Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Malik Gurley6.55a PRPrince George
2.11Aman Bivens6.66a PRPrince George
3.11Raymon Damon6.68a PRVarina
4.10Jevon La Pierre6.71a PRLloyd C Bird
4.11Nadear Raymond6.71a PRMeadowbrook
6.11Dijon Jones6.72a PRHighland Springs
7.11Braxton Harris6.83a PRVarina
8.12Jamal Ball6.96a PRHighland Springs
9.10Lawayne Allen6.99a PRPrince George
10.11Denzel Mallory7.00a PRVarina
11.10Jakai Sharpe7.01a PRHighland Springs
12.11Jacorey Flood7.02a PRMatoaca
13.11Tony Jackson7.30a PRLloyd C Bird
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tarik Samuel36.34a PRPrince George
2.9Josiah Hill37.15a PRLloyd C Bird
3.12Jourdan Davis37.58a PRVarina
4.9Keeron Henderson37.85a PRHighland Springs
5.12Jamal Ball37.86a PRHighland Springs
6.11Roland Claytor38.07a PRVarina
7.11Keith Brown38.20a PRPrince George
8.11Avion Blake38.21a PRHighland Springs
9.10Jakai Sharpe38.65a PRHighland Springs
10.12Michael Hodges39.97a PRMeadowbrook
11.11Aman Bivens40.15a PRPrince George
12.11TeRance Spurlock40.52a PRLloyd C Bird
13.11Jaques Elliot40.64a PRPrince George
14.12Donnell Martin41.98a PRVarina
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tarik Samuel1:06.41a PRPrince George
2.12Tyron Evans1:07.00a PRHighland Springs
3.12Kaleb Stevens1:09.86a PRPrince George
4.12Brennan Johnson1:10.19a PRHighland Springs
5.11Chris St. Helen1:10.47a PRHighland Springs
6.10Aaron Lewis1:10.49a PRLloyd C Bird
7.12Shane Albin1:11.60a PRLloyd C Bird
8.9Keyonte Midgett1:12.22a PRHighland Springs
9.10Kai Samuel1:12.91a PRPrince George
10.12Tahjhea White1:12.94a PRHighland Springs
11.11Jacorey Flood1:13.86a PRMatoaca
12.11Alec Rodriguez1:15.33a PRMeadowbrook
13.11Matthew Hodges1:15.48a PRMeadowbrook
14.10Timothy Jones1:17.88a PRVarina
15.10Trey Scott1:18.38a PRVarina
16.12Michael Hodges1:20.40a PRMeadowbrook
17.-Brandon Godsey1:22.91a PRMatoaca
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Fountain2:44.19a PRVarina
2.11Kenny Sullivan2:44.99a PRLloyd C Bird
3.12Tucker McKay2:47.57a PRMatoaca
4.11Corey Fountain2:52.99a PRVarina
5.10Noah Ford2:53.94a PRLloyd C Bird
6.11Abiasaph Maldonado3:00.03a PRPrince George
7.12Kenneth Taylor3:04.23a PRVarina
8.10Justin Blanks3:04.71a PRMatoaca
9.12Reggie Grant3:08.14a PRMatoaca
10.12Brennan Johnson3:09.41a PRHighland Springs
11.-Demaria Turner3:20.80a PRPrince George
12.12Tyron Evans3:24.33a PRHighland Springs
13.10Kenneth Harris3:55.38a PRMeadowbrook
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler McNulty4:51.62aLloyd C Bird
2.11Albin Alex4:56.53aLloyd C Bird
3.12Tucker McKay4:59.25a SRMatoaca
4.10Justin Blanks5:09.01aMatoaca
5.12James Cook-Henderson5:23.75aVarina
6.11Ross Johnson5:28.07aPrince George
7.11Preston Ramsey5:28.12aPrince George
8.12Mario Griner5:41.94a SRVarina
9.9Jeremy Rhem5:46.21aLloyd C Bird
10.9Jaedon Jones5:54.37aHighland Springs
11.10Alex Shafiq6:01.36a PRHighland Springs
12.10Kenneth Harris6:22.20a SRMeadowbrook
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler McNulty10:13.98a PRLloyd C Bird
2.11Albin Alex10:34.70aLloyd C Bird
3.11Kenny Sullivan10:43.56aLloyd C Bird
4.10Tyler Harris11:15.11aLloyd C Bird
5.12Ezekiel Mills12:22.51aVarina
6.12James Cook-Henderson12:30.31aVarina
7.12Trevor Greene12:56.65a PRPrince George
8.11Isaiah Hernandez13:00.96a PRPrince George
9.10Jacob Wood13:01.60aPrince George
10.10Michael Jones13:33.48aHighland Springs
11.12Mario Griner13:48.66a SRVarina
12.9Jaedon Jones13:58.89aHighland Springs
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaques Elliot8.17a PRPrince George
2.11Thomas Berry8.20a PRHighland Springs
3.12David Roberts8.49a PRPrince George
4.10Aaron Lewis8.50a PRLloyd C Bird
5.12Shane Albin8.83a PRLloyd C Bird
6.9William Spencer8.96a PRHighland Springs
7.11Kenneth Tunstall9.46a PRHighland Springs
8.11Roland Claytor9.53a PRVarina
9.12Brandon Evans9.73a PRPrince George
10.11Aamin Honore9.79a PRLloyd C Bird
11.11Tavion Elliot10.13a PRPrince George
12.12Xavier Green10.64a PRLloyd C Bird
13.12Andrew Smith11.21a PRVarina
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jourdan Davis
Roland Claytor
Raymon Damon
Braxton Harris
1:34.15aVarina
2.Relay Team 1:34.91aHighland Springs
3.Relay Team 1:36.18aMeadowbrook
4.-Lamar Davis
Josiah Hill
Jemourri La Pierre
Jevon La Pierre
1:39.27aLloyd C Bird
--Keith Brown
Malik Gurley
Lawayne Allen
Aman Bivens
DQPrince George
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Malik Gurley
Tarik Samuel
Kaleb Stevens
Kai Samuel
3:38.17aPrince George
2.Joseph Akinrinmade
Shane Albin
Josiah Hill
Aaron Lewis
3:38.21aLloyd C Bird
3.Chris St. Helen
William Spencer
Tahjhea White
Keyonte Midgett
3:40.20aHighland Springs
4.Jourdan Davis
Jordan Fountain
Corey Fountain
Donnell Martin
3:44.67aVarina
5.Matthew Hodges
Brett Hall
Alec Rodriguez
Nadear Raymond
3:53.51aMeadowbrook
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 8:45.98aHighland Springs
2.Kenneth Taylor
Jordan Fountain
Corey Fountain
Ezekiel Mills
8:51.15aVarina
3.Noah Ford
Tyler Harris
James Young
Shahmique Cromwell
9:06.85aLloyd C Bird
4.-Ross Johnson
Abiasaph Maldonado
Preston Ramsey
Demaria turner
9:14.67aPrince George
5.Relay Team 10:43.39aMeadowbrook
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Saije Daniel46-03.00Highland Springs
2.12Gioviani Gee-Miles43-02.50 SRHighland Springs
3.11Chauncey Copeland40-04.00Meadowbrook
4.Talon White38-10.50Lloyd C Bird
5.11Maliki Gurley38-06.50Prince George
6.Rayshard Ashby37-11.00Lloyd C Bird
7.12calvin Anderson36-05.50Prince George
8.9Aaron Jones35-02.00Matoaca
9.10Evan Jasinkiewicz34-07.50 PRLloyd C Bird
10.12Brandon Kreemer32-10.00 SRPrince George
11.11Bruce Barnes28-08.00 PRMatoaca
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas Berry5-10.00 PRHighland Springs
2.11De'Andre Henderson5-10.00 PRHighland Springs
3.11Tavion Elliot5-08.00Prince George
4.9Keyonte Midgett5-06.00Highland Springs
5.11James Height5-06.00Prince George
6.12Tim Jones5-06.00Prince George
7.10Jevon La Pierre5-04.00 PRLloyd C Bird
8.11Roland Claytor5-02.00 PRVarina
--10Aaron LewisNHLloyd C Bird
--10Isaiah DavisNHVarina
--12Xavier GreenNHLloyd C Bird
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris St. Helen15-00.00Highland Springs
2.11Patrick Booker12-00.00Highland Springs
3.12Brennan Johnson9-00.00 PRHighland Springs
4.11Thomas Berry7-06.00Highland Springs
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Warner21-04.00Matoaca
2.11Thomas Berry19-10.00Highland Springs
3.11De'Andre Henderson19-03.00Highland Springs
4.11Kavoss Mobley18-11.00Prince George
5.10Jevon La Pierre18-08.25Lloyd C Bird
6.11Jamal Stokes18-05.00Matoaca
7.11Nadear Raymond18-05.00Meadowbrook
8.9Jai'veon Smalls18-05.00 PRHighland Springs
9.11Roland Claytor18-04.50Varina
10.9Keyonte Midgett18-01.75Highland Springs
11.10Aaron Lewis17-06.00 SRLloyd C Bird
12.9Deonte Talley17-04.00Matoaca
13.11Keith Brown17-02.50 PRPrince George
14.11Melvin Jones17-02.00 PRPrince George
15.10Isaiah Davis16-09.75Varina
16.11TeRance Spurlock14-08.50 PRLloyd C Bird
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Warner40-00.00Matoaca
2.9Deonte Talley39-10.50Matoaca
3.11Thomas Berry39-09.50Highland Springs
4.11Jamal Stokes39-06.00Matoaca
5.10Jakai Sharpe39-04.50 PRHighland Springs
6.11Nadear Raymond38-10.50Meadowbrook
7.10Aaron Lewis37-07.00 SRLloyd C Bird
8.11Kavoss Mobley37-06.50Prince George
9.10Isaiah Davis36-07.50Varina
10.9Jai'veon Smalls36-05.00Highland Springs
11.10Joseph Akinrinmade35-10.00Lloyd C Bird
 

Teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Highland Springs164
2.Lloyd C Bird120.5
3.Prince George113
4.Varina71
5.Matoaca55
6.Meadowbrook29.5