Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Grey Ihu11.55aPAC 5
2.11Justin Deaski11.58aKamehameha
3.12Bailey Kaopuiki11.66aBaldwin
4.12Keoni-Kordell Makekau11.72aIolani
5.11Christian Padron11.74aDamien Memorial
6.11Lukas Kuipers11.97aHilo
7.10Jacob Schmidt11.99aLeilehua
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Grey Ihu22.88aPAC 5
2.12Corey Smith22.98aCampbell
3.11Lukas Kuipers23.20aHilo
4.11Justin Deaski23.27aKamehameha
5.12Keoni Quanico23.90aKalaheo
6.11Kaleo Pogue24.26aMililani
7.10Isaiah Payne24.33aSeabury Hall
8.10Jacob Schmidt24.51aLeilehua
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Reid III51.05aRadford
2.10Avery Curet51.58a SRIolani
3.11Donovan Brown51.62aPunahou
4.12Christian Scheer52.02aKaiser
5.10Jacob Schmidt52.34aLeilehua
6.11DesMond Collins52.48aMoanalua
7.12Jensen McDaniel52.54aKaiser
8.10Matteo Dumas52.58aRadford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Louie Ondo1:58.67a PRWaiakea
2.11Connor Lehl1:59.23a SRPunahou
3.11Lawrence Barrett2:01.47a SRKonawaena
4.10Hudson Lockette2:02.07aCastle
5.12Guillaume Tabary2:03.16aKalaheo
6.11Rylie Cabalse2:03.68aWaiakea
7.11Pathrick Beters2:04.47aKapolei
8.9Ricardo Solorzano2:11.71aMcKinley
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kaeo Kruse4:01.53a PRKamehameha
2.11Connor Lehl4:06.84a SRPunahou
3.12Louie Ondo4:06.96aWaiakea
4.9Ricardo Solorzano4:16.04aMcKinley
5.10Jason Wang4:20.19aIolani
6.12Shadoe Soukey4:20.37a PRHilo
7.11Royce Garcia4:21.02a SRIolani
8.12Adalberto Malagon4:23.23aKealakehe
9.11Paul McCabe4:26.18a SRPunahou
10.10Nicholas Buto4:31.03aPunahou
11.12Motomasa Mitsui4:33.16aMcKinley
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kaeo Kruse9:05.85a SRKamehameha
2.11Avery Torres9:12.97a SRKalaheo
3.12Louie Ondo9:20.50aWaiakea
4.12Craig Shaner II9:21.43a PRPAC 5
5.10Colby Otero9:27.45a SRKalaheo
6.12River Brown9:30.16a PRHilo
7.10Eden MacKinnon9:32.65a PRKing Kekaulike
8.12Nate Ladwig9:42.10a PRHawaii Prep Academy
9.12Adalberto Malagon9:42.47aKealakehe
10.11Cody Ranfranz9:44.26aKonawaena
11.11Royce Garcia9:45.22a SRIolani
12.11Zebedayo Bartholomy9:48.36aKealakehe
13.9Steven Chung9:49.37aHilo
14.10Aaron Shiinoki9:49.71a SRPunahou
15.12Brad Cox9:52.44a PRKaiser
16.10Jason Wang9:52.57a SRIolani
17.10Timothy Schiller9:54.10a SRMililani
18.11Tyler Stiles9:55.22a SRMililani
19.11Lawrence Barrett9:56.20aKonawaena
20.11Cameron Daniel9:56.22a SRPunahou
21.9Adrian Larkspur9:56.75aWaiakea
22.12Braden Andrews9:57.78a PRKapa'a
23.12Kellen Tasaka9:58.04a SRRoosevelt
24.10Justin Berry9:58.88a SRSt Francis
25.10Tucker Chase10:03.83a SRHanalani Schools
26.10Sam Gibson10:05.07aHilo
27.11Slater Inouye10:06.92aWaiakea
28.10Nick Arima10:13.25aIolani
29.11Jacob Vigliante10:13.60aRadford
30.12Aaron Nonaka10:17.29a PRRoosevelt
31.12Motomasa Mitsui10:39.92aMcKinley
--12Quincy RichbowDQKapolei
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tre Evans-Dumaran14.75aKamehameha Hawaii
2.12Kamal Golaube15.06aLahainaluna
3.12Ant Kahoohanohano-Davis15.07aBaldwin
4.12Jonathan Liana15.44aKapolei
5.12Jonah Jessop15.60aCampbell
6.12Evan Iwanaga15.64aKamehameha
7.11Damion Scandrick15.65aKea'au
8.12Jonathan Liu16.27aIolani
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonah Jessop39.02a PRCampbell
2.11Quade Aiu39.41aKamehameha
3.12Temujin Greywolf39.91aRoosevelt
4.12Kamal Golaube40.05a PRLahainaluna
5.11Damion Scandrick40.83aKea'au
6.11Kevin Johnson40.92aCampbell
7.12Solomon Loggins41.42aRadford
8.12Kiernan Leighton Mateo50.16aBaldwin
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Zachary Anguay
Ant Kahoohanohano-Davis
Jocel Aquino
Bailey Kaopuiki
43.43aBaldwin
2.Ryan Yoshioka
Avery Curet
Jordan Ross
Keoni-Kordell Makekau
43.43aIolani
3.Quade Aiu
Noah Sua-Godinet
Noah Gelacio
Justin Deaski
43.50aKamehameha
4.Jahvin Spear
Mitchell Quinn
Kaimi Kamalani
Luca Vartic
43.52aSt Louis
5.Kevin Johnson
Jonah Jessop
Nicholas Bachiller
Corey Smith
43.52aCampbell
6.Scott Lam
Nainoa Kimura
Shane Soga
Christian Padron
43.81aDamien Memorial
7.Christian Scheer
Aaron Rivas
Jensen McDaniel
Gabriel Tom
44.34aKaiser
8.Taylor Bee
Cade Smith
Quinn Aquino
Damien Decosta
44.45aCastle
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jonathyn Faulkner-Smith
Solomon Loggins
Matteo Dumas
Thomas Reid III
3:27.49aRadford
2.Cole Arceneaux
Nicholas Kapule
Eamon Brady
Donovan Brown
3:29.43aPunahou
3.Reijiro Rose
Corey Smith
Jonah Jessop
Nicholas Bachiller
3:30.75aCampbell
4.Rex Imanaka
Jensen McDaniel
Aaron Rivas
Christian Scheer
3:32.27aKaiser
5.Taylor Bee
Paul Tyquiengco
Jeston Moya
Lamont Petty
3:33.91aCastle
6.Matthew April
Jourdin Jones
Temujin Greywolf
Ethan Valiente
3:34.01aRoosevelt
7.Thomas Johnston
Austin Ewing
Kalai Santigo
Hauoli Akau
3:35.20aKonawaena
8.Saint Gelacio
Kekoa Ulansey
Ikaika Kaahanui
Kaimipono Halemano
3:36.60aKamehameha
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alema Kapoi54-01.50Kamehameha
2.10Alama Uluave50-06.75Punahou
3.11Monty Payne49-04.00Damien Memorial
4.12Kanoa Gilliland49-03.00Kamehameha
5.11Miki Suguturaga48-10.00 PRPunahou
6.12Joshua Hauanio48-07.50Iolani
7.12David Pakele48-06.75Hilo
8.12Julius-Pdero Muasau48-04.25Punahou
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wesley Faagau169-08.00 PRKamehameha
2.11Miki Suguturaga156-01.00 SRPunahou
3.12sione vea154-08.00 PRKalani
4.12Tamatane Aga152-00.00 PRIolani
5.12Shiloh Tapasa146-08.00Aiea
6.-Netane Muti140-02.00Leilehua
7.12Alosina Toomalatai137-08.00Pearl City
8.12Ashton Porter137-00.00Kamehameha Hawaii
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Ewaliko14-03.00Castle
2.11Nicholas Kapule14-03.00Punahou
3.12Anis Bel13-09.00Lahainaluna
4.11Maddux Kimura13-03.00Punahou
5.12Lucas DeRego13-03.00Kamehameha Hawaii
6.12Robi Lin13-03.00Punahou
7.12Dalton Pahia13-03.00Castle
8.10Logan Rubash12-09.00Iolani
8.10Jacob Thompson12-09.00Kamehameha
10.10Jarod Okamura12-09.00Iolani
11.11Quinn Hottendorf12-09.00Kamehameha Maui
12.10Kainoa Andrade12-03.00Kamehameha
12.12Taylor Bee12-03.00Castle
14.10Micah Hee11-09.00Kamehameha
15.10Edward Omine11-09.00Baldwin
16.12David Amaral11-09.00Kea'au
17.12Adam Guzman11-09.00Mililani
--12Sean FukuharaNHBaldwin
--12Tristan KilkennyNHHawaii Prep Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ant Kahoohanohano-Davis24-10.00 PRBaldwin
2.12Jordan Williams22-03.25 PRWaipahu
3.12Hunter Lee22-02.75 PRPunahou
4.11Jacob Wright22-01.25Kamehameha
5.12Jocel Aquino21-10.00 PRBaldwin
6.12Jeston Moya21-08.75 PRCastle
7.11Clayce Akeo21-06.75 PRMid Pacific Institute
8.11Ronald Norbrey20-06.75Campbell
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ant Kahoohanohano-Davis49-10.75Baldwin
2.11Chayse Tamaki45-10.50Baldwin
3.11Douglas Mitchell45-02.50 PRWaianae
4.12Jocel Aquino45-00.00 PRBaldwin
5.12Drew Kobayashi44-07.50 PRSt Louis
6.12Peter Hanohano-Hashimoto43-11.00 PRKamehameha
7.11Eamon Brady43-06.50 SRPunahou
8.10Hauoli Akau43-02.25Konawaena