Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dakari Carter10.77a (-1.0)Streetsboro
2.12Tyler Johnson10.78a (-1.0)Stivers-Arts
3.12George Hill10.98a (-1.0)Hubbard
4.10D.J. Chambers11.01a (-1.0)Carlisle
5.11Demetri Keaton11.08a (-1.0)Warrensville Heights
6.12Chase Roberts11.17a (-1.0)Maysville
7.11Mitchell Coe11.27a (-1.0)Keystone
8.12Jacob Vires11.29a (-1.0)Monroe
--12Alex DolanDQ (-1.0)Bryan
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyler Johnson10.69a PR (.3)Stivers-Arts
3.12George Hill10.77a (.3)Hubbard
2.11Dakari Carter10.78a (.0)Streetsboro
4.10D.J. Chambers10.87a (.0)Carlisle
5.11Demetri Keaton10.99a (.3)Warrensville Heights
6.12Alex Dolan11.09a (.0)Bryan
7.11Mitchell Coe11.11a (.3)Keystone
8.12Chase Roberts11.12a (.0)Maysville
9.12Jacob Vires11.12a (.3)Monroe
10.10Justin Canedy11.14a (.3)Buckeye
11.11Dusty Burkhart11.15a (.0)Coventry
12.12Michael Johnson11.17a (.0)London
13.12Draven Bass11.19a (.3)Circleville
14.12Jake Smith11.21a (.0)Northeastern
15.12Alex Hollar11.26a (.3)Edward Lee Mc Clain
16.11Faheem Gilbert11.38a (.0)Waverly
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Johnson21.55a (-1.0)Stivers-Arts
2.10D.J. Chambers21.92a (-1.0)Carlisle
3.11Brevin Harris22.00a (-1.0)Norwayne
4.12Asa Burke22.08a (-1.0)East Columbus
5.11Tariq Drake22.30a (-1.0)LaBrae
6.12Drake Barnett22.30a (-1.0)Galion
7.10Dakota McPeak22.31a (-1.0)Bellevue
8.11Drake Litteral22.95a (-1.0)Miami Trace
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10D.J. Chambers21.78a PR (-.5)Carlisle
2.12Tyler Johnson21.91a (-3.1)Stivers-Arts
3.10Dakota McPeak21.99a (-.5)Bellevue
5.12Drake Barnett22.12a (-.5)Galion
6.11Dakari Carter22.32a (-.5)Streetsboro
4.12Asa Burke22.35a (-3.1)East Columbus
7.11Drake Litteral22.39a SR (-.5)Miami Trace
8.11Brevin Harris22.49a (-3.1)Norwayne
9.11Tariq Drake22.60a (-3.1)LaBrae
10.12Trent Patterson22.71a (-.5)South Point
11.10Dylan Henry22.76a (-.5)Gilmour Academy
12.12Jacob Vires22.89a (-3.1)Monroe
13.9Christian Ford23.00a (-3.1)Shawnee
14.12Chase Roberts23.32a (-3.1)Maysville
15.11Faheem Gilbert23.45a (-.5)Waverly
16.12Gino Centofanti23.61a (-3.1)Poland Seminary
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Johnson46.61aStivers-Arts
2.11Wayne Lawrence Jr47.24a SRMeadowdale
3.11De Amonte King47.38a SRSt Vincent-St Mary
4.12Keagan Hardmon48.76a PRVan Wert
5.12Nico Sansotta48.90a PRMarion Pleasant
6.10Jordan Jackson49.32a SRWorthington Christian
7.10Nae Rennie49.35a SRFairfield Union
8.12Malik Johnson49.35aHughes Center
9.11Myron Jones49.62a SRStreetsboro
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyler Johnson47.76aStivers-Arts
2.11Wayne Lawrence Jr47.87aMeadowdale
3.11De Amonte King48.27aSt Vincent-St Mary
4.12Keagan Hardmon48.92aVan Wert
5.12Malik Johnson49.22aHughes Center
6.12Nico Sansotta49.45aMarion Pleasant
7.10Nae Rennie49.54aFairfield Union
8.10Jordan Jackson49.57aWorthington Christian
9.11Myron Jones49.67aStreetsboro
10.12Kole Johnson49.90aVermilion
11.10Sam Janson50.10aCarroll
12.11Sam Morris50.67aGrand Valley
13.11Eric Holzschu51.02aAthens
14.11Matt Smith51.21aBuckeye Local
15.12Robbie Johnston51.60aBeaver Local
16.9Matt McBride51.73aConneaut
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Cedillo1:53.38a PRMadeira
2.11Noah Glavickas1:53.70a PRGrand Valley
3.12Cody Hardesty1:54.62a PREdward Lee Mc Clain
4.11Max Starvaggi1:55.30a SRWoodridge
5.12Brian Heller1:55.46a PRSt Vincent-St Mary
6.11Justin Mackey1:56.00a PRTriway
7.12Preston Schultz1:56.02a PRLogan Elm
8.10Paul Miles1:56.04a SRFairview
9.11Taylor Hopkins1:57.14aHeath
10.12Charlie Jordan1:57.45a PRMariemont
11.11Austin Miller1:57.76a PRGaraway
12.11Malik Crockett1:58.50aEastmoor Academy
13.11Isaiah Lester1:58.69a SRGallia Academy
14.11Nick Rand1:58.75a SRBadin
15.10Spencer Schick1:58.78aBrookville
16.11Marquis Evans2:01.65aPaul L Dunbar
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Bistritz4:05.62a PRChagrin Falls
2.11Cole Lovett4:17.31a SRCarrollton
3.12David Magda4:20.54a PRUnioto
4.10Ryan Johnston4:21.91aLexington
5.11Jacob Bishop4:22.23a SRMartins Ferry
6.11Sam Johnstone4:22.52a PRRoger Bacon
7.11Peter Hayden4:23.27aBexley
8.11Taylor Hopkins4:23.68aHeath
9.12Griffin Butler4:24.08aLicking Valley
10.12Kyle MacMillan4:27.35a PRBay
11.11Jacob Fellers4:27.35a SRNapoleon
12.9Tyler Klouda4:28.27a SRJames A Garfield
13.11Sam Krabacher4:30.36a SRBadin
14.12Joey Palumbo4:31.54aSheridan
15.12Chad Burrow4:33.32aTuslaw
16.10Kyle Vernot4:33.66aWauseon
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Stricklen9:25.61aLexington
2.10Noah Perrin9:39.07a PRWoodridge
3.12Tanner Hawley9:41.14a PRBlack River
4.12Griffin Butler9:41.51aLicking Valley
5.11Cole Lovett9:45.15a SRCarrollton
6.12Clark Bookman9:45.24a PRMogadore Field
7.10Luke Brown9:48.80aSheridan
8.11Seth Gard9:50.97aEaton
9.10Kieffer Mosmeier10:04.17a SRLogan Elm
10.10Joe Murdock10:06.58aIndian Hill
11.12Cullen O'Brien10:07.60aWyoming
12.11Josh Wolpert10:08.31aBadin
13.11Andrew Birkhold10:15.07aNapoleon
14.11Hunter Hoover10:21.25aWaverly
15.12John Marenkovic10:29.83aHubbard
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Malachi Mellema14.37a (-.5)St Clairsville
2.11Jacob Mally14.56a (-.5)Woodridge
3.12Mason Plant14.64a (-.5)Triway
4.12Terry Johnson14.67a (-.5)Eastmoor Academy
5.12Collin Harden14.73a (-.5)Girard
6.10Jalani Allen15.11a (-.5)Paul L Dunbar
7.12Micheal Johnson15.12a (-.5)Orange (Cle)
8.12Arthur Greenlee15.14a (-.5)Central Catholic (To...
9.12Jordan Leasure15.15a (-.5)Amanda-Clearcreek
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Arthur Greenlee14.13a (1.2)Central Catholic (To...
3.11Jacob Mally14.16a PR (1.2)Woodridge
2.11Malachi Mellema14.29a PR (.6)St Clairsville
4.12Mason Plant14.49a PR (.6)Triway
5.10Jalani Allen14.51a PR (1.2)Paul L Dunbar
6.12Terry Johnson14.52a (.6)Eastmoor Academy
7.12Jordan Leasure14.55a PR (1.2)Amanda-Clearcreek
8.12Collin Harden14.64a (.6)Girard
9.12Micheal Johnson14.82a (1.2)Orange (Cle)
10.10Josh Steinbrunner14.86a SR (1.2)Versailles
11.12Doug Rutana15.02a (.6)Poland Seminary
12.10Zavontae Chichester15.31a SR (.6)North College Hill
13.12Brian Ruffini15.32a (.6)Claymont
14.12Mackenzie Conlon15.37a (1.2)Hillsboro
15.10Will Ogg15.67a (1.2)Fairfield Union
16.11Ormani Zanders16.03a (.6)Robert A Taft
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Collin Harden37.58a PRGirard
2.11Malachi Mellema38.08a PRSt Clairsville
3.12Terry Johnson38.74aEastmoor Academy
4.12Zach Zollinger38.99aChippewa
5.11Rob Lozier39.56aWest Branch
6.11Jacob Mally39.73aWoodridge
7.12Micheal Johnson39.73a PROrange (Cle)
8.11Bryce Ostheimer39.80aEdison (Milan)
9.12Mackenzie Conlon40.29aHillsboro
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Malachi Mellema38.14aSt Clairsville
2.12Collin Harden38.26aGirard
3.12Terry Johnson38.96aEastmoor Academy
4.12Zach Zollinger39.18aChippewa
5.11Jacob Mally39.24a SRWoodridge
6.12Mackenzie Conlon39.42aHillsboro
7.11Bryce Ostheimer39.62aEdison (Milan)
8.11Rob Lozier39.64aWest Branch
9.12Micheal Johnson39.76aOrange (Cle)
10.12Arthur Greenlee39.98aCentral Catholic (To...
11.11Keyshawn Jones40.37aPaul L Dunbar
12.11David Blanton40.62aRiver Valley (Caledo...
13.12Jeffrey Timmers40.82aMariemont
14.10Will Ogg40.84aFairfield Union
15.12Colton Cantley41.14aWarren Local
16.12Chase Barnett44.26aUpper Sandusky
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Doug Rutana
Matthew Holsinger
Colton McFadden
Gino Centofanti
42.79aPoland Seminary
2.Jacob Fryer
Colin McCullough
Houston Blair
Drake Barnett
42.81aGalion
3.Jake Goettel
Tony Gerrell
Hunter Biddle
Colin Christman
43.07aLexington
4.Isiah Green
Jordan Vincent
DeVon Harris
Zach Bigelow
43.10aSt Clairsville
5.-Marcus Easterly
Darion Greer
Deion Greer
Kea'Shaun Phillips
43.19aCentral Catholic (To...
6.-Steven Mintz
Kyle Lough
Jake Mikesell
James Vaughn
43.41aNiles Mckinley
7.Tristan Murphy
Chase Himmelspach
Foulon Sheppard
Chase Roberts
43.52aMaysville
8.-Jake Hausch
Corbin Garza
David Rummel
Alex Dolan
43.82aBryan
9.Alex Rogers
Seth Linder
Mike Pierce
Dakota McPeak
43.98aBellevue
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Jacob Fryer
Colin McCullough
Houston Blair
Drake Barnett
43.01aGalion
3.Doug Rutana
Matthew Holsinger
Colton McFadden
Gino Centofanti
43.14aPoland Seminary
5.-Marcus Easterly
Darion Greer
Deion Greer
Kea'Shaun Phillips
43.15aCentral Catholic (To...
2.Jake Goettel
Tony Gerrell
Hunter Biddle
Colin Christman
43.30aLexington
4.Tristan Murphy
Chase Himmelspach
Foulon Sheppard
Chase Roberts
43.49aMaysville
6.-Steven Mintz
Kyle Lough
Jake Mikesell
James Vaughn
43.61aNiles Mckinley
7.-Jake Hausch
Corbin Garza
David Rummel
Alex Dolan
43.62aBryan
8.Alex Rogers
Seth Linder
Mike Pierce
Dakota McPeak
43.63aBellevue
9.Isiah Green
Jordan Vincent
DeVon Harris
Zach Bigelow
43.66aSt Clairsville
10.Rico Stanford
Nykwuan Presswood
Nijhai Jackson
Ormani Zanders
43.69aRobert A Taft
11.Davy Wheeler
Anthony Cobb
Savon Edwards
LaShawn Robinson
43.69aEastmoor Academy
12.Trey Patterson
Stephen Wagoner
Trent Patterson
Owen Chafin
43.73aSouth Point
13.Brock Baddeley
Lex Murray
Ross Armeni
Brandon Kitts
43.78aSalem
14.Preston Griffin
Calvin Theller
Tyler Riebel
Chris Travis
43.85aCircleville
15.Dusty Burkhart
Tyler Porter
Daniel Fassnacht
Treon Sibley
44.53aCoventry
16.Jalani Allen
DeArmon Lewis
Keyshawn Jones
Jerry Averette
45.09aPaul L Dunbar
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Malik Wooldridge
Gonzalo Diago
Leonard Younger
De Amonte King
1:28.21aSt Vincent-St Mary
2.Rocco Almasy
Matthew Holsinger
Tyler Smith
Gino Centofanti
1:29.22aPoland Seminary
3.Marcus Easterly
Darion Greer
Deion Greer
Arthur Greenlee
1:29.68aCentral Catholic (To...
4.Colin McCullough
Caleb Ivy
Houston Blair
Drake Barnett
1:29.83aGalion
5.Myron Jones
Jonte Florence
Malik Johnson
Dakari Carter
1:29.89aStreetsboro
6.Keyshawn Jones
Jamari Averette
Jalani Allen
DeArmon Lewis
1:30.42aPaul L Dunbar
7.Davy Wheeler
LaShawn Robinson
Michael Keels
Anthony Cobb
1:30.53aEastmoor Academy
8.David Blanton
Greg Perez
Tyler Spears
Bailey Cole
1:30.65aRiver Valley (Caledo...
9.Ronald Thornton
Gary Smith
Darrell Stokes
Wayne Lawrence Jr
1:31.30aMeadowdale
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Malik Wooldridge
Gonzalo Diago
Leonard Younger
De Amonte King
1:28.53aSt Vincent-St Mary
3.Marcus Easterly
Darion Greer
Deion Greer
Arthur Greenlee
1:29.18aCentral Catholic (To...
2.Myron Jones
Jonte Florence
Malik Johnson
Dakari Carter
1:29.40aStreetsboro
4.Colin McCullough
Caleb Ivy
Houston Blair
Drake Barnett
1:29.63aGalion
5.Ronald Thornton
Gary Smith
Darrell Stokes
Wayne Lawrence Jr
1:29.68aMeadowdale
6.Rocco Almasy
Matthew Holsinger
Tyler Smith
Gino Centofanti
1:29.69aPoland Seminary
7.Davy Wheeler
LaShawn Robinson
Michael Keels
Anthony Cobb
1:30.26aEastmoor Academy
8.Keyshawn Jones
Jerry Averette
Jamari Averette
Jalani Allen
1:30.34aPaul L Dunbar
9.David Blanton
Greg Perez
Tyler Spears
Bailey Cole
1:30.37aRiver Valley (Caledo...
10.Dillan Raines
Treon Sibley
Jaret Skaggs
Tremayne Collins
1:31.19aCoventry
11.Tyrae Pettiford
Elijah Sauceda
Noah Wiseman
Drake Litteral
1:31.72aMiami Trace
12.Anthony Brown
Garrett Dever
Nick Letterly
Brandon Reed
1:31.84aNorthwestern (West S...
13.Cohl Seyfang
Jonas Heider
Peter Winter
Andrew Vanover
1:32.57aCircleville
14.Isiah Green
Jordan Vincent
Baden Powell
Zach Bigelow
1:33.20aSt Clairsville
15.Luke Gallimore
Mackenzie Conlon
Anthony Anderson
Braden Wildey
1:33.21aHillsboro
--Jimmy Plummer
Jakob Hardin
Ian Finkbohner
Trevor Johnson
DQWaynesville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.LaShawn Robinson
Malik Crockett
Michael Keels
Terry Johnson
3:18.62aEastmoor Academy
2.Vincent Diago
Brian Heller
Daniel Long
De Amonte King
3:20.39aSt Vincent-St Mary
3.David Blanton
Greg Perez
Evan Main
Bailey Cole
3:21.69aRiver Valley (Caledo...
4.Kyle Smith
Dan Sharp
Ryan Harrison
Jordan Jackson
3:23.31aWorthington Christian
5.Daniel Stoll
Clay Goodwin
Tyler Scott
Bryce Ostheimer
3:23.82aEdison (Milan)
6.Austin Harris
Kelly Rogers
Darby Pillow
Pierce Mowery
3:24.16aZane Trace
7.Dylan Lautzenheiser
Kristofer Hart
Keagan Hardmon
Cade Fleming
3:24.79aVan Wert
8.Rocco Almasy
Colton McFadden
Tyler Smith
Matthew Holsinger
3:25.05aPoland Seminary
9.Evan Smith
John Garza
Logan Deel
Jake Hausch
3:25.33aBryan
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Omavi Hamilton
Michael Keels
Malik Crockett
Terry Johnson
3:21.11aEastmoor Academy
3.Vincent Diago
Malik Wooldridge
Brian Heller
Daniel Long
3:22.89aSt Vincent-St Mary
2.David Blanton
Greg Perez
Evan Main
Bailey Cole
3:23.05aRiver Valley (Caledo...
5.Daniel Stoll
Clay Goodwin
Tyler Scott
Bryce Ostheimer
3:23.29aEdison (Milan)
4.Kyle Smith
Dan Sharp
Ryan Harrison
Jordan Jackson
3:23.47aWorthington Christian
6.Austin Harris
Kelly Rogers
Darby Pillow
Pierce Mowery
3:24.35aZane Trace
7.Dylan Lautzenheiser
Kristofer Hart
Keagan Hardmon
Cade Fleming
3:24.44aVan Wert
8.Evan Smith
John Garza
Logan Deel
Jake Hausch
3:24.61aBryan
9.Rocco Almasy
Colton McFadden
Tyler Smith
Matthew Holsinger
3:25.02aPoland Seminary
10.Gary Smith
Rodney Rappley
Darrell Stokes
Wayne Lawrence Jr
3:25.34aMeadowdale
11.Cullen Dennis
Brady Seesholtz
Justin Wolfe
Nae Rennie
3:25.55aFairfield Union
12.Cody Boerema
Sam Bush
Nathaniel Bailey
Trey Carlisle
3:26.30aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
13.Kade Byland
Lex Murray
Cooper Bezeredi
Chase Ackerman
3:26.82aSalem
14.Israel Carroll
Kameron Copeland
Darryl Williams Jr
Malik Johnson
3:26.90aHughes Center
15.Justin Merrick
Gabe Shetler
Brady Woods
Kodey Lewis
3:31.41aTuscarawas Valley
16.Preston Schultz
Bowen Boldoser
Stephen Saxton
Tanner Wilson
3:31.45aLogan Elm
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Johnston
Bailey Stach
Forest Volz
Nick Stricklen
7:48.53aLexington
2.Jon Goffard
Adam Shaw
Quinton Huggett
Cole Lovett
7:58.22aCarrollton
3.Michael Rose
Jackson Crandall
Paul Cantlay
Joe Bistritz
8:00.02aChagrin Falls
4.Justin Carlson
Ryley Miller
Jeremy Brinker
Austin Carlson
8:01.32aVermilion
5.Matthew Griffin
Aaron Campos
Eddie Washington
Xavier Reamer
8:02.58aCentral Catholic (To...
6.Andrew Birkhold
Seth Beard
Clayton Eickholt
Jacob Fellers
8:04.94aNapoleon
7.Preston Schultz
Bowen Boldoser
Kieffer Mosmeier
Jeff Clydesdale
8:04.94aLogan Elm
8.Brian Heller
Conner McIntyer
Sean O'Brien
Patrick Walter
8:04.94aSt Vincent-St Mary
9.Jack Allen
Grant Halliday
Peter Hayden
Robert Myers
8:07.56aBexley
10.Brady Seesholtz
Thomas Troup
Cameron House
Dylan Smith
8:09.13aFairfield Union
11.Max Starvaggi
Ryan Palm
Seth Conard
Noah Perrin
8:09.96aWoodridge
12.Sam Bush
Cody Boerema
Jake Malovasic
Nathaniel Bailey
8:14.12aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
13.Adam Mahler
Chet Dobson
Jake Waters
Nick Cedillo
8:19.39aMadeira
14.Sam Logan
Danny Friebel
Tyler Green
Robert Moore
8:19.79aShelby Senior
15.Calahan Wolfrum
Cade Fleming
Thane Cowan
Dylan Lautzenheiser
8:19.82aVan Wert
16.Carl Fritz
Shem Haas
Alec Mueller
Joey Stafford
8:23.34aMinerva
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mat French60-02.50 PRLakewood (Hebron)
2.12Sean Sherman60-01.25 PRBishop Fenwick
3.12Aaron Elliott56-07.75 PRWaverly
4.12Ted Achladis55-10.50 PRElyria Catholic
5.11Sam Meece55-05.50Napoleon
6.12Ethan Baker55-05.00 PRWauseon
7.11Curtis Burgan54-11.25 SRTriway
8.9Kyler Hooper53-01.00 PRMaysville
9.11Travis Moore51-11.00Chippewa
10.12Chandler Bee50-07.50James A Garfield
11.12Seth Calhoun50-02.75Geneva
12.12Javian Martin49-10.00Central Catholic (To...
13.12Josh Sills49-06.75Meadowbrook
14.11Josh Goudy47-10.00West Holmes
15.12Zack Page47-01.75Champion
16.12Matt Ryser46-08.50James A Garfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sam Meece191-04Napoleon
2.12Ted Achladis176-10Elyria Catholic
3.12Chandler Bee169-11James A Garfield
4.12Jacob Stauffer164-07 PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
5.12Austin Boyd162-01Liberty-Benton
6.12Mason Pilkey162-00Warren Local
7.11Shane Pack161-06 PRUpper Sandusky
8.12Rhys Ramirez158-09Morgan
9.12Chase Little156-05Salem
10.11Josh Goudy153-05West Holmes
11.12Aaron Elliott151-02Waverly
12.12Ethan Baker150-05Wauseon
13.12Javian Martin149-01Central Catholic (To...
14.12Spencer Wilson148-03Hawken
15.12Bruce Barnby145-07Buckeye
16.12Orpheus Twyman137-00East Columbus
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeffery Floyd6-10.00Linden Mc Kinley
2.12Ronald Henderson6-09.00 PRBuchtel
3.12Cole Cottrill6-06.00Unioto
4.12Colton Moore6-04.00Galion
4.11Jacob Mally6-04.00Woodridge
6.10Jed Charpie6-04.00Marion Pleasant
7.12Mason Harris6-02.00Minford
8.12Tanner Slack6-02.00John Glenn
8.11Gunnar Oakes6-02.00Swanton
10.12Steven Speck6-02.00Keystone
11.10Will Ogg6-00.00Fairfield Union
11.11Chris Demler6-00.00Clinton Massie
13.11Jacob Meader6-00.00Goshen
13.11Joe Krug6-00.00Bishop Fenwick
--10Treon SibleyNHCoventry
--11Varney PelimaNHSt Vincent-St Mary
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Lauria16-00.00 PRPerry
2.10Austin Goolsby15-08.00 PRHillsboro
3.12Jimmy Kovatch15-00.00 PRFairfield Union
4.12Matt Keim14-04.00Tuscarawas Valley
5.12Chase Himmelspach14-04.00Maysville
6.12Isaac Sadzewicz14-00.00Northwestern (West S...
7.11Blake Morman13-06.00Liberty Union
8.12Damien Bellamy13-06.00Huron
9.12Justin Hollis13-06.00Gilmour Academy
10.11Micah Matheson13-00.00Valley View
10.12Caleb Baus13-00.00Otsego
12.12Abram Lim13-00.00Perry
13.12Victor Bello12-06.00Chagrin Falls
13.12Erik Anderson12-06.00New Richmond
--11Parker HarrisNHBryan
--12Josiah AnnisNHJohnstown-Monroe
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Vincent22-11.75 SRSt Clairsville
2.11Brevin Harris22-05.50 PRNorwayne
3.12Marques Johnson22-05.25Edison (Milan)
4.10Justin Dreyling22-02.50Reading Senior
5.11Cal Phillips22-01.75Kenton Ridge
6.12Clois William21-08.00Meadowdale
7.9Tre Tucker21-06.50Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...
8.10Ethan Tabor21-04.75Sheridan
9.12Draven Bass21-04.75Circleville
10.11Tyler Stuber20-11.25Napoleon
11.11Dakota Hobbs20-10.50Ursuline
12.12Dakota McVety20-06.50Memorial
13.12Marcus Womack20-05.25Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...
14.9Isaac Pettway19-10.50Wickliffe Senior
15.12Houston Blair19-08.75Galion
16.11Michael Speedy19-07.00Edison (Richmond)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division I Ohio
Division II Ohio
Division III Ohio

Team Scores