Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dubem Anikamadu11.04aHuntley
2.11Steven Bellefontaine11.09aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
3.11Ryan Magel11.21a PRCary-Grove
4.12Ben Marsh11.31a PRHuntley
5.12Travis Busch11.34aWoodstock (North)
6.9Will Lawrence11.37a SRCrystal Lake (South)
7.11Myles Rozell11.45aJohnsburg
8.9Mario Ochoa11.56a PRCrystal Lake (South)
9.11Brad Kohler11.57aWoodstock (North)
10.10Caleb Walker11.61a SRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
11.12Joey Wolfram11.74aRichmond (R.-Burton)
12.10Michael Anderson11.75a PRMarengo
13.9Jared Greiner11.80a PRPrairie Ridge
14.10Braden Bisram11.82a SRCrystal Lake (Central)
14.11Oscar Rivera11.82a PRCary-Grove
16.10Joe Tasker11.91aRichmond (R.-Burton)
17.10Nicco Lorenzo11.95a SRMcHenry
18.9Paul Anderson12.04aPrairie Ridge
18.11Adrian Serrano12.04aHarvard
20.11Jarren Jackson12.10aMarengo
21.11Nathan Hogue12.12a PRWoodstock
22.12Vince Catarello12.15aMarian Central Catho...
23.11Liam Joyce12.24aHarvard
24.11Jarred Berggren12.74a SRJohnsburg
25.10Jordan Gricar12.81a SRHebron (Alden-H.)
--12Ersom TrejoNTCrystal Lake (Central)
--11Gio PurpuraNTMcHenry
--11Thomas BaldwinNTHebron (Alden-H.)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremie Allen22.24aHuntley
2.11Steven Bellefontaine22.39a PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
3.11Aidan Ludlum23.09aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
4.12Thery Sims23.40aWoodstock (North)
5.9Will Lawrence23.55aCrystal Lake (South)
6.11Bobby Collins23.56a PRCary-Grove
7.11Brad Kohler23.85aWoodstock (North)
8.11Eduardo Diaz24.00a PRCrystal Lake (Central)
9.11Blake Lemcke24.02a SRJohnsburg
10.12Ben Stone24.07aMarian Central Catho...
11.11Alex Peete24.11aJohnsburg
12.10Joe Tasker24.25aRichmond (R.-Burton)
13.11Alex Maras24.26aMcHenry
14.10Braden Bisram24.28a PRCrystal Lake (Central)
15.12James Powers24.35a PRRichmond (R.-Burton)
16.11Adrian Serrano24.45aHarvard
17.9Paul Anderson24.52a SRPrairie Ridge
18.11Jonathan Altendorf24.62a PRCary-Grove
19.10Justin Ryan24.64aCrystal Lake (South)
20.10Zach Taylor24.84aMarian Central Catho...
21.11Eric Mackey24.86aMarengo
22.11Paxson Dechant25.50aWoodstock
23.12Lucas Minutillo25.65a SRPrairie Ridge
24.10Sean Doyle25.90aWoodstock
25.10Patrick Baldwin26.49a PRHebron (Alden-H.)
26.10Nick Talbert27.60aHebron (Alden-H.)
27.10Dubem Anikamadu30.22aHuntley
--11Gio PurpuraNTMcHenry
--11Liam JoyceNTHarvard
--10Michael AndersonNTMarengo
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Myles Rozell50.66a PRJohnsburg
2.12Brendan O'Donnell50.92aHuntley
3.11Conrad Beech51.81aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
4.11Cameron Vanderlinden52.27aMarengo
5.12Ersom Trejo52.54aCrystal Lake (Central)
6.11Connor Buckner52.60aCrystal Lake (South)
7.11Ben Stevens53.16aHuntley
8.11Tyler Lentz53.35aPrairie Ridge
9.12Doug Cain53.50aCrystal Lake (South)
10.11Colin Braun53.58aCrystal Lake (Central)
11.12Sang Seo53.75aCary-Grove
12.11Kevin Vazquez54.02aMcHenry
13.11Jonathan Altendorf54.46a PRCary-Grove
14.12Adam Roudabush55.06a SRMarengo
15.11Nathan Hogue55.18aWoodstock
16.11Nick Hamilton55.35a PRPrairie Ridge
17.11Jarod Baker55.57aWoodstock
18.11Brendan Smith55.70aWoodstock (North)
19.10Riley Buchannan56.03aJohnsburg
20.10Alex Selepa56.37aRichmond (R.-Burton)
21.10Nick DeGroot56.52a SRRichmond (R.-Burton)
22.11Nick Lazarra57.26aMcHenry
23.10Kevin Santopadre58.09aMarian Central Catho...
24.10Mason Mindham58.45a PRHebron (Alden-H.)
25.12Ryan DiPietro58.97aMarian Central Catho...
26.10Jake Miceli1:00.10aWoodstock (North)
27.9Daniel Pena1:02.74aHarvard
28.10Aj Georgi1:06.08a PRHebron (Alden-H.)
--11Cipriano FloresNTHarvard
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keagan Smith1:55.75aHuntley
2.9Grant Jensen1:58.38aPrairie Ridge
3.10Maki Mohr1:58.81aMcHenry
4.11Jon Prus1:59.05aCrystal Lake (South)
5.12Ryan Ross1:59.99a PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
6.11Tommy Williams2:01.28aCary-Grove
7.11David Tulke2:02.37a PRPrairie Ridge
8.11John Kellum2:03.11aRichmond (R.-Burton)
9.12Steven Hillier2:03.51aCrystal Lake (Central)
10.12Nick Zanetti2:05.20a SRCary-Grove
11.12Jesse Long2:05.99aWoodstock (North)
12.10Nick DeGroot2:06.65a SRRichmond (R.-Burton)
13.12Austin Albrecht2:06.97aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
14.12Dustin Wolf2:06.98aWoodstock
15.11Miles Foydl2:08.29aCrystal Lake (South)
16.11Brandon Tomasello2:09.26aCrystal Lake (Central)
17.10Jadon Kozin2:09.35a PRMarengo
18.12Dominic Miraldi2:09.77a PRJohnsburg
19.12Justin Santopadre2:11.75aMarian Central Catho...
20.9Zach Simmons2:11.99a PRMarian Central Catho...
21.12Gilberto Mercado2:12.37a PRHarvard
22.10Alex Leonard2:12.76a SRMarengo
23.12Zach Hollman2:13.97aHuntley
24.12Travis Montalbano2:17.03a PRWoodstock
25.9Reid Stricker2:17.08a SRHarvard
26.10Mason Mindham2:18.36a PRHebron (Alden-H.)
27.12Mike Shelton2:18.90a PRJohnsburg
28.9Justin Strand2:32.52a PRHebron (Alden-H.)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Barkocy4:24.32a PRCrystal Lake (Central)
2.12Matt Stelmasek4:26.38aJohnsburg
3.12Luke Beattie4:27.29a PRWoodstock
4.12Seth Conroy4:27.74aHuntley
5.9Cam Reedy4:27.92a PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
6.11Jacob DeWitt4:28.08a SRMcHenry
7.9Zach Albrecht4:28.27aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
8.10Jack Becker4:29.15aCrystal Lake (South)
9.12Mike Grocholski4:29.79aHuntley
10.12Tyler Lay4:29.97a PRMcHenry
11.11Filip Pajak4:30.81aPrairie Ridge
12.11Spencer Hanson4:39.49a SRWoodstock
13.10Ryan Foster4:46.26aCrystal Lake (South)
14.11Ryan Hommowun4:50.55aRichmond (R.-Burton)
15.11Kyle Adams4:51.35aCary-Grove
16.10Alex Leonard4:52.04aMarengo
17.12Dominic Miraldi4:52.78a PRJohnsburg
18.11Chris Williams4:53.53a PRRichmond (R.-Burton)
19.11Jacob Hanacek4:54.79aPrairie Ridge
20.11Jacob Cobb5:02.94aHarvard
21.10Jadon Kozin5:03.37aMarengo
22.12Jesse Long5:07.45aWoodstock (North)
23.10Nick Reuter5:09.68aMarian Central Catho...
24.10Arnie Rodriguez5:15.06a PRHarvard
25.12Andrew Payton5:36.13aMarian Central Catho...
26.12Tom Kruse6:18.16a PRHebron (Alden-H.)
--11Alex RatkovichDQCary-Grove
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Barkocy9:19.36aCrystal Lake (Central)
2.12Luke Beattie9:20.99aWoodstock
3.12Matt Stelmasek9:26.17a PRJohnsburg
4.11Filip Pajak9:38.97aPrairie Ridge
5.10Jack Becker9:42.38a SRCrystal Lake (South)
6.11Mike Ostrow9:56.36aPrairie Ridge
7.11Garrett Brenizer9:58.90a SRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
8.11Jack Adams9:59.29aCary-Grove
9.10Ryan Foster10:01.88aCrystal Lake (South)
10.11Kyle Adams10:02.41aCary-Grove
11.11Matt Kapolnek10:06.05a PRHuntley
12.11Ryan Hommowun10:12.62a SRRichmond (R.-Burton)
13.10Christopher Villarreal10:24.91a PRMarengo
14.9Dylan Qualls10:31.49a PRMcHenry
15.10Josh Johnson10:31.69a PRCrystal Lake (Central)
16.11Chris Williams10:36.16aRichmond (R.-Burton)
17.11Mitch Johnson10:37.25aHuntley
17.11Cole Overbey10:37.25aMcHenry
19.10Tim Bertulis10:37.77aJohnsburg
20.12Donovan Chambers11:06.38a PRWoodstock
21.12Austin Nguyen11:08.41a PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
22.9Spencer Hines11:59.06aMarian Central Catho...
23.10Heriberto Espain12:11.68a PRHarvard
24.10Ramiro Sanchez12:23.03aHarvard
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Dwyer15.71a PRPrairie Ridge
2.10Lukas Bolas15.72aHuntley
3.12Colin Yoon16.29a PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
4.11Brian Bala16.45aHuntley
5.12Skyler Pentico16.51aCrystal Lake (South)
6.10Joe Grover16.54aWoodstock (North)
7.10Jermaine Maegdlin-Ferguson16.70aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
8.12Ryan DiPietro17.00a PRMarian Central Catho...
9.12Mike McInerney17.02aMcHenry
10.10Blaine Borhart17.05aMarengo
11.10Chris Heintzelman17.10a PRMarian Central Catho...
12.10Jack Herbster18.39aCary-Grove
13.10Sam Greenspan18.86aCrystal Lake (South)
14.10Landen Pfeiffer19.09a PRMarengo
15.10Dom Rivas19.15a PRRichmond (R.-Burton)
16.12Ryan Pinter20.36aCary-Grove
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sam Pitrone40.46aHuntley
2.10Blaine Borhart41.67aMarengo
3.12Drew Eschweiler42.08aPrairie Ridge
4.12Dylan Dwyer42.12a PRPrairie Ridge
5.10Jermaine Maegdlin-Ferguson42.42a SRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
6.10Joe Grover43.07a SRWoodstock (North)
7.12Trevor Dell'Aquilla43.60a PRHuntley
8.10Trevor Fitzsimmons43.72aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
9.11Justin Kucharski44.09aWoodstock
10.12Skyler Pentico44.69aCrystal Lake (South)
11.12Joey Wolfram45.23aRichmond (R.-Burton)
12.9Patrick Kelly45.74aMarian Central Catho...
13.10Jack Herbster46.07aCary-Grove
14.10Sam Greenspan46.42aCrystal Lake (South)
15.12Ryan Pinter46.43aCary-Grove
16.10Carlos Castillo47.24aHarvard
17.11Tyler Norris47.41aCrystal Lake (Central)
18.10Dom Rivas47.57a PRRichmond (R.-Burton)
19.10Landen Pfeiffer47.61aMarengo
20.10Mauro Acosta47.67aJohnsburg
--10Chris HeintzelmanNTMarian Central Catho...
--12Mike McInerneyNTMcHenry
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 42.75aHuntley
2.Relay Team 44.39aCrystal Lake (South)
3.Relay Team 44.58aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
4.Relay Team 44.82aCary-Grove
5.Travis Busch
Brad Kohler
Jake Schmitt
Thery Sims
44.92aWoodstock (North)
5.Relay Team 44.92aWoodstock (North)
6.Relay Team 45.22aJohnsburg
7.Relay Team 45.53aCrystal Lake (Central)
8.Relay Team 45.77aRichmond (R.-Burton)
9.Relay Team 46.20aMarian Central Catho...
10.Relay Team 46.42aMarengo
11.Relay Team 46.45aHarvard
12.Relay Team 47.06aWoodstock
13.Relay Team 49.31aPrairie Ridge
--Relay Team DQMcHenry
--Relay Team DQHebron (Alden-H.)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:29.98aHuntley
2.Relay Team 1:32.97aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
3.Relay Team 1:33.05aWoodstock (North)
3.Travis Busch
Brad Kohler
Brandon Waldack
Thery Sims
1:33.05aWoodstock (North)
4.Relay Team 1:34.08aMcHenry
5.Relay Team 1:34.71aCary-Grove
6.Relay Team 1:35.35aCrystal Lake (South)
7.Relay Team 1:36.67aMarengo
8.Relay Team 1:36.69aCrystal Lake (Central)
9.Relay Team 1:38.96aHarvard
10.Relay Team 1:39.53aPrairie Ridge
11.Relay Team 1:42.54aRichmond (R.-Burton)
--Relay Team DQJohnsburg
--Relay Team DQMarian Central Catho...
--Relay Team DQWoodstock
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:28.25aHuntley
2.Relay Team 3:30.25aCary-Grove
3.Relay Team 3:33.76aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
4.Relay Team 3:34.19aCrystal Lake (South)
5.Relay Team 3:35.91aPrairie Ridge
6.Relay Team 3:36.05aCrystal Lake (Central)
7.Relay Team 3:37.78aJohnsburg
8.Relay Team 3:37.81aMarengo
9.Relay Team 3:39.18aWoodstock
10.Relay Team 3:42.08aMcHenry
Jake Miceli
Matt Haynes
Brendan Smith
Jesse Long
3:47.41aWoodstock (North)
11.Relay Team 3:47.41aWoodstock (North)
12.Relay Team 3:47.84aMarian Central Catho...
13.Relay Team 3:48.07aRichmond (R.-Burton)
14.Relay Team 3:55.89aHarvard
--Relay Team NTHebron (Alden-H.)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 7:57.06aHuntley
2.Relay Team 8:10.32aCary-Grove
3.Relay Team 8:10.73aCrystal Lake (South)
4.Relay Team 8:13.95aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
5.Relay Team 8:21.90aMcHenry
6.Relay Team 8:29.02aCrystal Lake (Central)
7.Relay Team 8:33.91aRichmond (R.-Burton)
8.Relay Team 8:52.59aMarian Central Catho...
9.Relay Team 8:58.73aHarvard
10.Relay Team 8:59.11aWoodstock
11.Relay Team 9:04.14aPrairie Ridge
12.Relay Team 9:13.21aJohnsburg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim McCloyn53-09.50 PRHuntley
2.12Dominic Swanson52-05.00Huntley
3.11Nathan Meador48-07.00 SRCrystal Lake (South)
4.12Jacob Varys48-05.50Woodstock (North)
5.10Andrew Stokes48-01.00 SRCary-Grove
6.12Graham Waddington45-05.00 PRMcHenry
7.10John Conroy45-04.50 PRJohnsburg
8.12Drew Murtaugh43-08.50Crystal Lake (South)
9.12Nathan Munn43-03.25 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
10.12Mateo Alvarado43-02.00Harvard
10.12Derreck Pearson43-02.00Prairie Ridge
12.10Jeff Jenkins42-11.00Prairie Ridge
13.11Joe Moore42-10.25Johnsburg
14.10Brian Keyes42-09.25McHenry
15.12Willie Zaremba41-07.50Richmond (R.-Burton)
16.12Andrew Anderson41-03.50Marengo
17.12Daniel Colin40-10.00 PRHarvard
18.11Josh Powell40-07.00Woodstock (North)
19.11Taylor Glenn39-09.75 SRHebron (Alden-H.)
20.10Kaiden O'Connor39-04.00Algonquin (Jacobs)
21.12Fred Bush38-08.00Richmond (R.-Burton)
22.11Vinson May38-06.00Crystal Lake (Central)
23.9Ryan McNeal38-05.00 PRWoodstock
24.11Matt Conway37-02.25Cary-Grove
25.12Chase Vaughn36-05.00Algonquin (Jacobs)
26.12Jarryd Cabusao36-03.00Marian Central Catho...
27.12Wyatt Yoder33-03.50 PRWoodstock
28.11Shane Bieze31-01.00 PRHebron (Alden-H.)
29.10Auggie Raffie28-05.50 PRMarian Central Catho...
--12Kwinn VelasquezNDMarengo
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim McCloyn165-04Huntley
2.10Brian Keyes159-03McHenry
3.12Dominic Swanson151-03Huntley
4.12Jacob Varys140-11Woodstock (North)
5.12Willie Zaremba140-10 PRRichmond (R.-Burton)
6.12Kwinn Velasquez140-09Marengo
7.11Vinson May140-09Crystal Lake (Central)
8.10Karl Rosch138-03Cary-Grove
9.9Jason Petko136-00Cary-Grove
10.11Taylor Glenn134-08 PRHebron (Alden-H.)
11.12Daniel Colin130-03 PRHarvard
12.11Joe Moore123-04 PRJohnsburg
13.10John Conroy120-03Johnsburg
14.11Nathan Meador120-00Crystal Lake (South)
15.10Colt Rogers119-04McHenry
16.12Derreck Pearson117-08Prairie Ridge
17.10Kaiden O'Connor116-08 SRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
18.10Sean Doyle114-04Woodstock
19.10John Lynch111-02 SRHarvard
20.11Brandon Ceisel107-00Algonquin (Jacobs)
21.11Bobby Berwick102-00 SRRichmond (R.-Burton)
22.11Jacob Kalasa100-07Crystal Lake (South)
23.10Eddie Rivas98-04Woodstock (North)
24.11Shane Bieze89-06 PRHebron (Alden-H.)
25.9Mason Hurless86-08Woodstock
26.12Kyle Heinzmann83-09Prairie Ridge
27.12Andrew Anderson82-04Marengo
28.10Auggie Raffie57-01Marian Central Catho...
--12Brandon DahlNDCrystal Lake (Central)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darian Singh6-05.00 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
2.12Scott Coughlin6-01.00 PRCrystal Lake (South)
3.12Jake Michel6-01.00 PRMcHenry
4.11Connor Bell6-01.00Johnsburg
5.12Deshawn Wilson5-11.00 PRMcHenry
6.11Matt Haynes5-11.00Woodstock (North)
7.11Will Maidment5-11.00Woodstock
7.12Max Trinski5-11.00Huntley
9.10Lukas Bolas5-09.00Huntley
9.12Drew Eschweiler5-09.00Prairie Ridge
9.11Tyler Lentz5-09.00 PRPrairie Ridge
12.11Urvaksh Avanthsa5-07.00Cary-Grove
12.10Luke Benner5-07.00 SRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
12.12Jacob Benner5-07.00 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
12.9Aaron Shepard5-07.00Marengo
12.9David Aulert5-07.00Cary-Grove
17.12Jack Sankot5-05.00Crystal Lake (Central)
17.12Vince Catarello5-05.00 SRMarian Central Catho...
--12Ryan DiPietroNHMarian Central Catho...
--10Jake MiceliNHWoodstock (North)
--10Kevin PowersNHRichmond (R.-Burton)
--11Carter OlsonNHMarengo
--9Matt LynnNHRichmond (R.-Burton)
--9Jamison SchumakerNHCrystal Lake (South)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Dahl14-09.00Crystal Lake (Central)
2.12Kevin Szamlewski14-09.00McHenry
3.11Rafael Rivera13-03.00Huntley
4.11Peter Polizos13-03.00 PRCrystal Lake (South)
5.11Sam Peschke13-03.00Crystal Lake (South)
6.11Eduardo Diaz12-03.00Crystal Lake (Central)
7.11Donny Kadlubowski11-09.00Woodstock (North)
8.11Dylan Richartz11-09.00McHenry
9.10Jack Rudolf11-09.00 SRPrairie Ridge
10.11Carlos Tapia10-09.00Woodstock (North)
11.11Paxson Dechant10-03.00Woodstock
12.11Aidan Ludlum9-09.00 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
12.12Brad Gardner9-09.00Richmond (R.-Burton)
--11Jacob RieseNHHuntley
--11Patrick HastingsNHRichmond (R.-Burton)
--12TJ SmithNHHarvard
--10Matt MacatangayNHAlgonquin (Jacobs)
--10Matt TobinNHJohnsburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Patel21-05.00Huntley
2.10Nicco Lorenzo20-08.00 PRMcHenry
3.12Patrick Shannon20-06.00Algonquin (Jacobs)
4.12Scott Coughlin20-03.50 PRCrystal Lake (South)
5.10Trevor Fitzsimmons20-01.25 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
6.10Mickey McManus19-09.00 PRMcHenry
7.12Josh Johnson19-08.00 PRHebron (Alden-H.)
8.-Melvin Bonsu19-07.00Huntley
9.11Justin Kucharski19-05.50 SRWoodstock
10.10Kevin Powers19-05.00 SRRichmond (R.-Burton)
11.11Kyle Pressley19-04.00 SRCary-Grove
12.9Jared Greiner18-09.50 SRPrairie Ridge
13.11Ryan Cook18-07.75 PRMarengo
14.11Ryan Brown18-06.50 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
15.10Riley Buchannan18-05.00 PRJohnsburg
16.10Jordan Gricar18-02.25 PRHebron (Alden-H.)
17.12Jimmy Collins18-02.00Crystal Lake (South)
18.12Peter Niedfeldt17-10.00Crystal Lake (Central)
19.10Oliver Muradian17-04.25 PRMarengo
20.11Paxson Dechant17-00.00 PRWoodstock
20.11Cipriano Flores17-00.00 SRHarvard
22.12Todd Lehman16-11.25Harvard
23.11Cole Collins16-09.50Prairie Ridge
24.11Sam Battalini15-05.00Richmond (R.-Burton)
25.12Jarryd Cabusao14-08.00Marian Central Catho...
--9Luke DuenasNDWoodstock (North)
--11Alex PeeteNDJohnsburg
--10Jordan LaMantiaNDWoodstock (North)
--12Nick CruzNDCary-Grove
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Patel44-02.50Huntley
2.12Deshawn Wilson43-02.00McHenry
3.12Josh Johnson41-08.50Hebron (Alden-H.)
4.12Darian Singh41-00.50 PRCrystal Lake (Central)
5.12Drew Murtaugh40-11.75 PRCrystal Lake (South)
6.12Corey Lersch40-10.00 SRMcHenry
7.10Reed Marshall40-02.00Richmond (R.-Burton)
8.11William Carrick40-00.75 SRCary-Grove
9.11Sam Pitrone39-09.75Huntley
10.12Jimmy Collins38-08.00Crystal Lake (South)
11.12Drew Eschweiler38-07.75Prairie Ridge
12.10Kevin Powers38-06.75 SRRichmond (R.-Burton)
13.12Adam Roudabush37-02.00Marengo
14.11Jacob Vallee36-08.00 SRMarengo
15.12Peter Niedfeldt36-06.00Crystal Lake (Central)
16.11John Presisto36-03.50 PRWoodstock
16.12Lucas Minutillo36-03.50Prairie Ridge
18.10Jack Herbster36-02.50 PRCary-Grove
19.12Justin Santopadre35-10.50Marian Central Catho...
20.12Jacob Benner35-04.25Algonquin (Jacobs)
21.10Clode Presisto34-11.00 SRWoodstock
22.11Braden Helma34-05.25Johnsburg
23.10Joe Grover33-05.25Woodstock (North)
24.10Carlos Castillo33-00.00Harvard
25.9Trey Swenson29-01.50Harvard
--10Jordan LaMantiaNDWoodstock (North)
--12Gerard SquiresNDMarian Central Catho...
 

Meet Schedule