Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bernard Payne11.38h PRCurlew
2.11Abe Moland11.44hSt George's
3.12Derek MacArthur11.66h PRSelkirk
4.12Jeremy Garman11.69hRepublic
5.10Lyle Mangis12.24h SRNorthport
6.11Alex Besemann12.45hRepublic
7.9Hunter Guglielmino12.52h SRNorthport
8.11Jeremy Milliren13.00h SRSelkirk
9.10Denison Jason13.05h PRColumbia (Hunters)
10.10CJ Fritchman13.32hCurlew
11.11Alan Travis Abrahamson14.00h PRWellpinit
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Abe Moland23.28hSt George's
2.11Bernard Payne23.29h PRCurlew
3.12Jeremy Garman23.50hRepublic
4.12Derek MacArthur23.87h PRSelkirk
5.10Blaine Nicholls24.07h SRSt George's
6.12Sampson Tyrel24.91h PRColumbia (Hunters)
7.11Jeremy Milliren26.36h SRSelkirk
8.9JT Denton26.48h PRRepublic
9.10Brendan Vermeulen26.72h PRSelkirk
10.9Tony Bowe26.84h PRRepublic
11.11Alan Travis Abrahamson29.20h PRWellpinit
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Abe Moland52.65h PRSt George's
2.12Cody Peone52.93h PRInchelium
3.11Bernard Payne53.44h PRCurlew
4.10Blaine Nicholls53.46hSt George's
5.11Parkhurst M'Khel54.22h PRColumbia (Hunters)
6.12Jeremy Garman56.21hRepublic
7.9Bobby Spurgeon56.37h PRMary Walker
8.10Shawn Steele58.32h SRNorthport
9.10CJ Fritchman58.55hCurlew
10.10Brendan Vermeulen58.95h SRSelkirk
11.10Denison Jason59.42h PRColumbia (Hunters)
12.10Jeremy Longfellow1:01.18h PRCurlew
13.11Alan Travis Abrahamson1:04.36h PRWellpinit
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Peone2:08.22h SRInchelium
2.10Brian Angove2:08.50h SRSt George's
3.10Matt Gehr2:10.16hSt George's
4.10Davey Coombs2:14.09hSt George's
5.11Fernando Duchines2:17.59hRepublic
6.12Evan Reich2:18.62hSt George's
7.12Dale Luke2:19.29h PRColumbia (Hunters)
8.9Damian Howder2:21.44hMary Walker
9.10Shawn Steele2:21.56h SRNorthport
10.12Neil Holford2:22.40h PRInchelium
11.9Nick Ivers2:36.49h SRSt George's
12.9Peter Corbett2:37.83h SRRepublic
13.10Jeremy Longfellow2:51.15h PRCurlew
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brian Angove4:48.00h SRSt George's
2.10Davey Coombs4:50.00hSt George's
3.11Fernando Duchines4:52.00h PRRepublic
4.12Evan Reich4:57.00h PRSt George's
5.11Hal Halvorson5:00.00hSt George's
6.12Neil Holford5:03.00h PRInchelium
7.9Britton Stamper5:04.00h SRSt George's
8.9Bobby Spurgeon5:10.00h PRMary Walker
9.9Damian Howder5:11.71hMary Walker
10.9Marseilles DeAguero5:12.00h PRNorthport
11.11Jordan Sonneck5:15.00h PRWellpinit
12.11Dayne Swift5:39.00hWellpinit
13.10Marshall Peone5:44.00h PRInchelium
14.10CJ Fritchman5:46.00h PRCurlew
15.10Jeremy Longfellow6:29.00h PRCurlew
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brian Angove11:21.27hSt George's
2.12Evan Reich11:28.36hSt George's
3.9Britton Stamper11:30.84hSt George's
4.11Hal Halvorson11:37.53hSt George's
5.10Davey Coombs11:47.85hSt George's
6.11Daniel Copeland11:56.47h SRSt George's
7.11Jordan Sonneck12:00.40h SRWellpinit
8.11Justin Moyer12:36.00h PRWellpinit
9.12Neil Holford12:44.11h PRInchelium
10.10Marshall Peone13:05.89h PRInchelium
11.11Greg Haskins13:24.85h PRSelkirk
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Schertenlieb16.27hRepublic
2.10Taylor Baek18.92h SRSt George's
3.10Jordan Gardner18.95h PRSelkirk
4.10Ben Dickenson20.33hSt George's
5.11Mike Spalding20.40h PRSelkirk
6.12Jerred Fagerlie22.10hRepublic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Schertenlieb42.97hRepublic
2.10Taylor Baek48.77hSt George's
3.10Ben Dickenson49.25h PRSt George's
4.11Mike Spalding49.51h SRSelkirk
5.9Weston Ruland51.28h PRNorthport
6.11Dayne Swift51.65h PRWellpinit
7.12Jerred Fagerlie52.04h PRRepublic
8.11Miles Deife53.33h PRSt George's
9.11Jordan Sonneck55.22hWellpinit
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.37hRepublic
2.-Ryan Doramus
Greg Haskins
Kris Starkey
Anthony Cervantes
51.70hSelkirk
--Relay Team DQSt George's
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:43.46hRepublic
2.-Relay Team 3:48.77hSt George's
3.-Marseilles DeAguero
Lyle Mangis
Weston Ruland
Shawn Steele
4:14.16hNorthport
4.-Relay Team 4:34.47hWellpinit
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Doramus45'07.25 SRSelkirk
2.11Erik Whysong41'08.25Selkirk
3.12Jack Corbett39'05.25Republic
4.11Jeremy Milliren37'02.75 SRSelkirk
5.12Hughes Shawn35'03.25 PRColumbia (Hunters)
6.10Cheyenne Swift34'10.00 SRWellpinit
7.11Landis Mills34'09.50Republic
8.9Kaleb Koontz34'07.50Republic
9.10Jack Zornes33'09.25 PRNorthport
10.10Lyle Mangis32'07.00 PRNorthport
11.12Jeff Vanderholm32'04.25 PRMary Walker
12.9Chris Chaney31'07.75 SRSelkirk
13.11Jacob Tresham31'05.00Curlew
14.11Kris Starkey30'06.50 SRSelkirk
15.10Anthony Cervantes29'08.50 PRSelkirk
15.9Porter Zachary29'08.50 SRColumbia (Hunters)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Milliren124'04Selkirk
2.12Sampson Tyrel117'09 PRColumbia (Hunters)
3.12Jeff Vanderholm114'06 PRMary Walker
4.11Erik Whysong109'11 PRSelkirk
5.10Ryan Doramus106'01 SRSelkirk
6.11Landis Mills104'01Republic
7.10Jack Zornes100'10 PRNorthport
8.12Hughes Shawn97'04 PRColumbia (Hunters)
9.10Kieffer Ryan97'02 PRColumbia (Hunters)
10.10Cheyenne Swift92'10 SRWellpinit
11.10CJ Fritchman90'11 PRCurlew
12.12Jack Corbett90'07Republic
13.11Dayne Swift87'09 SRWellpinit
14.9Kaleb Koontz84'05Republic
15.9Porter Zachary75'11 SRColumbia (Hunters)
16.9Chris Chaney66'06 SRSelkirk
17.9Tien Zemelka58'09 SRNorthport
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek MacArthur150'05Selkirk
2.9Kaleb Koontz137'01 SRRepublic
3.10Ryan Doramus120'06 SRSelkirk
4.10Jake Dunbar120'01 SRSelkirk
5.12Jack Corbett119'09Republic
6.11Mike Spalding119'04 SRSelkirk
7.11Kris Starkey114'02 SRSelkirk
8.11John Palmier114'01Republic
9.9JT Denton111'03 PRRepublic
10.9Tyrone Swan108'01 SRInchelium
11.12Neil Holford103'04Inchelium
12.9Chris Chaney100'03 SRSelkirk
13.9Weston Ruland98'00 PRNorthport
14.10Anthony Cervantes97'04 PRSelkirk
15.10Ben Dickenson96'08St George's
16.9Tien Zemelka94'09 SRNorthport
17.9Marseilles DeAguero93'06 SRNorthport
18.9Peter Corbett92'01Republic
19.9Porter Zachary74'06 SRColumbia (Hunters)
20.10Kieffer Ryan63'02 PRColumbia (Hunters)
21.12Hughes Shawn49'08 PRColumbia (Hunters)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Gardner5'04.00 SRSelkirk
1.12Sampson Tyrel5'04.00 PRColumbia (Hunters)
3.11Parkhurst M'Khel4'10.00 PRColumbia (Hunters)
3.9Damian Howder4'10.00 PRMary Walker
3.9JT Denton4'10.00Republic
9Chris ChaneyDQSelkirk
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sampson Tyrel18'09.50 PRColumbia (Hunters)
2.12Derek MacArthur18'09.25 PRSelkirk
3.12Seth Schertenlieb17'11.00Republic
4.11Parkhurst M'Khel17'08.75 PRColumbia (Hunters)
5.9Hunter Guglielmino17'00.75 PRNorthport
6.11Alex Besemann16'10.25 PRRepublic
7.11Mike Spalding16'08.75 PRSelkirk
8.10Taylor Baek16'05.50 SRSt George's
9.10Denison Jason16'03.25 PRColumbia (Hunters)
10.9Marseilles DeAguero16'01.75 SRNorthport
11.10Shawn Steele16'00.50 SRNorthport
12.10Kieffer Ryan16'00.00 PRColumbia (Hunters)
13.9Tony Bowe15'07.50Republic
14.12Dale Luke15'02.25 PRColumbia (Hunters)
15.11Michael Vorhees14'09.75 PRSt George's
16.9Weston Ruland14'07.75 PRNorthport
17.10Matt Gehr14'04.25St George's
18.9Tien Zemelka12'08.75 SRNorthport
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Peone41'08.25 PRInchelium
1.11John Palmier41'08.25 SRRepublic
3.11Parkhurst M'Khel37'08.50 SRColumbia (Hunters)
4.10Marshall Peone33'11.50 SRInchelium
5.9Tony Bowe33'02.25Republic
6.10Jake Dunbar32'09.00 SRSelkirk
7.9JT Denton32'06.50Republic
8.11Michael Vorhees32'01.00 PRSt George's
9.10Brendan Vermeulen28'05.00 SRSelkirk