Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Brumfield10.62a (-.2)Copperas Cove
2.12Trevin Chambers10.69a (-.2)DeSoto
3.12Demarviae Gray10.73a (-.2)Dallas Carter
4.10Keishawn Everly10.79a (-.2)Ft Worth Trimble Tech
5.12Lawrence Coleman10.80a (-.2)Mesquite Poteet
6.12Savion Drake11.02a (-.1)DeSoto
7.11Dillon Ricord11.02a (-.1)Devine
8.10Mason Melancon11.02a (-.1)Tomball Memorial
9.12Hunter Hasenjaeger11.13a (-.1)Weatherford Christian
10.11Trent Hall11.24a (-.1)Oakridge
11.12Eddie Roden11.25a (-.1)Dallas Carter
12.11Charles Butler11.27a (-.2)DeSoto
13.12Calvin Chism11.62a PR (-.1)DeSoto
14.12Kyren Stewart11.67a (-.1)FEAST Home School
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lawrence Coleman21.33a (-.4)Mesquite Poteet
2.12DeMarkus Acy21.45a (-.4)Dallas Hutchins
3.10Keishawn Everly21.58a (-.4)Ft Worth Trimble Tech
4.11Frederic Williams21.71a PR (-.4)DeSoto
5.12Darrin Jackson21.81a (-.4)DeSoto
6.11Dillon Ricord21.95a (-.4)Devine
7.10Mason Melancon22.09a (-.4)Tomball Memorial
8.11Jadon Johnson22.11a PR (-.4)Lewisville
9.12Savion Drake22.18a PR (-.4)DeSoto
10.11Desmon Flonnory23.01a (-.4)St Joseph
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keshun Reed46.11a SRArlington Martin
2.12Ryan Champlin46.83a PRGrace Prep
3.12Jostyn Andrews46.85a PRDallas Skyline
4.11Jadon Johnson47.66aLewisville
5.11Payton Davis47.66a PRLufkin Hudson
6.12Chance Stephenson48.03aWhitehouse
7.12Darrin Jackson48.33a PRDeSoto
8.10LaKyron Mays48.58a SRDallas Carter
9.12Austin Warren48.80aLewisville
10.11Richard Hansen48.84a PRHouston Christian
11.11Freddie Johnson49.19aMcKinney Boyd
12.9Bailey Stone50.29a SRDallas HSAA
13.James Garcia51.61aUnattached
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce Hoppel1:49.58a PRMidland
2.11Sam Worley1:50.58a SRComal Canyon
3.10Jake Merrell1:51.56a PRTurkey Valley
4.12Freddie Jackson1:52.03a PRLewisville Flower Mo...
5.11Brandon Reasoner1:54.68aFt Worth Southwest
6.12John Graass1:54.94a PRSt Marks Of Texas
7.11Holden Stoute1:55.58a SRWall
8.11John Sansbury1:57.31a SRSt Stephens Episcopal
9.12David Torkington1:57.50aKeller Central
10.12Kohl Swift1:57.64a PREpiscopal School Of ...
11.11Justin Garcia2:00.29aAntonian College Prep
12.12Dahmir Pearson2:00.54aCopperas Cove
13.12Mark Finley2:00.60a PRFEAST Home School
14.12Reese Walters2:03.32aShelton
15.11Cade Michael2:04.10aMidland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce Hoppel4:11.90aMidland
2.12Jon Bishop4:12.70a PRCollege Station
3.12Parker Scott4:12.99a PRCorpus Christi King
4.10Jake Merrell4:13.00a PRTurkey Valley
5.11Cade Bethmann4:15.19a SRArlington Martin
6.11William Hunsdale4:16.28aConroe The Woodlands
7.11Matthew Arndorfer4:22.85a SRPrince Of Peace
8.11Derrick Torvik4:30.78aFEAST Home School
9.9Crayton Carrozza4:33.17a SRSt Stephens Episcopal
10.11Cade Michael4:44.96aMidland
11.11Mack Broussard4:47.08aLake Houston Conqueror
12.10Hunter Cochran5:02.01a PRWestlake Academy
--12David TorkingtonDNFKeller Central
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Kenyon9:50.67a PRAustin Concordia
2.11Mack Broussard9:52.33a PRLake Houston Conqueror
3.9Travis Dowd9:53.09a SRSt Stephens Episcopal
4.10Cash Kunkel10:06.86aBurton
5.11Kade Murry10:11.64aLufkin Pineywoods Co...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce Douglas13.97a (-.2)Allen
2.11Charles Brockman14.25a (-.2)Plano
3.12Marcel Keeton14.29a (-.2)Cedar Hill
4.11QuiVell Jordan14.75a (-.2)DeSoto
5.11Javan Reece14.84a (-.2)Denton Guyer
6.11Steven Finley14.99a (.4)FEAST Home School
7.12Eldrick Sampsell15.00a (.4)West Mesquite
8.12Zeke Vaughan15.12a (.4)Bowie
9.11Konnell Woods15.15a (.4)Greenhill
10.11Elijah Gifford15.30a (-.2)St Michaels Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charles Brockman37.08aPlano
2.11Elijah Gifford38.56aSt Michaels Catholic
3.12Eldrick Sampsell39.17aWest Mesquite
4.12Zeke Vaughan39.82aBowie
5.11Steven Finley40.58aFEAST Home School
6.11Lorenzo Jones41.30aDallas Carter
7.10Rhyan Reason43.80a SRWest Mesquite
8.11Javan Reece44.37aDenton Guyer
 

2k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.11Grant Tiff6:12.19a PRLucas Lovejoy
2.11Zephyr Seagraves6:13.61a SRCollege Station
3.12Matthew Torvik6:13.87a PRFEAST Home School
4.12Kase White6:18.74a PRLongview Spring Hill
5.10Brady Grant6:20.76a SRAustin Lake Travis
6.11Jacian Smith6:26.66aComal Canyon
7.12Raymond Gonzales6:33.27aConverse Judson
8.11Cade Michael6:35.71a SRMidland
9.11Luke Lewis6:35.73aHouston Memorial
10.10Ryan Brands6:39.24a PRLucas Lovejoy
11.12Reese Walters6:41.24a SRShelton
12.12Braden Hamlin6:49.36aNew Braunfels
13.11Damon Lewis7:03.33aRockwall
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Marcus Brumfield
Eric Cain
Antonio Lealiiee
Shamad Lomax
41.98aCopperas Cove
2.Genson Hooper
Will Marx
Ian Thakur
Toby Emiola
42.82aSt John's
3.Kyren Stewart
Jeffrey Dagerath
Jacob Benitez
Jordan Gobert
44.98aFEAST Home School
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Marcus Brumfield
Eric Cain
Shamad Lomax
Antonio Lealiiee
1:31.06aCopperas Cove
2.Jeffrey Dagerath
Mark Finley
Kyren Stewart
Collin Jumes
1:36.48aFEAST Home School
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team3:15.43aUnattached
2.LaKyron Mays
Robert Maston
Kijuan Price
Trevion Ware
3:18.64aDallas Carter
3.Bailey Stone
Jesse Allen
Blake Deice
Bryce Hulstein
3:37.14aDallas HSAA
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adrian Piperi71-11.00Conroe The Woodlands
2.12Antonio Montez60-00.75 PRLewisville Hebron
3.10Blake Kuithe59-10.50Katy Cinco Ranch
4.12Lane Michna58-01.50Lorena
5.11John Barber57-08.50Fort Bend Travis
6.11Ben Zeug56-05.50Comal Smithson Valley
7.12Timothy Odeyomi50-03.75Cypress Christian
8.12Charlie McCartney40-08.75Westlake Academy
9.10John Estrada29-05.50FEAST Home School
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colin Echols190-02Coppell
2.11Gabriel Oladipo189-03Fort Bend Hightower
3.11Adrian Piperi187-09Conroe The Woodlands
4.11John Barber177-11Fort Bend Travis
5.12Karl Sralla174-11Lewisville Marcus
6.11Josh Brown169-07Schulenburg
7.10Blake Kuithe163-08Katy Cinco Ranch
8.12Lane Michna161-07Lorena
9.11Matt Rodriguez159-07Mont Belvieu Barbers...
10.12Andrew Perez144-04Taft
11.10John Estrada139-00FEAST Home School
12.12Timothy Odeyomi134-01Cypress Christian
13.12Charlie McCartney111-03Westlake Academy
14.9Kyle Stifflemire66-05Copperas Cove
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aiden Vennard181-01 PRWaller
2.12Isaac Garcia145-00Corpus Christi King
3.12Luke Littlefield145-00 SRCentral Texas Christ...
4.11Brendan Thompson144-04El Paso El Dorado
5.Lorenzo Jackson135-09Unattached
6.11Philip MacLemore133-02 PRVanguard
7.12Central Hicks128-07Killeen Shoemaker
8.12Jackson Waschek127-03FEAST Home School
9.10Matthew Mercado116-09St John's
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trenton Wallace6-10.00Grandview
2.12CJ Gilmore6-08.00DeSoto
3.12Trey Lewis6-06.00St John's
4.10Mason Farley6-04.00Joshua
5.12Zeke Vaughan6-02.00Bowie
6.12Dillon Graham6-00.00Cornerstone Christia...
7.11Philip MacLemore5-10.00Vanguard
--12Zhafear RayNHLancaster
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Riley Richards16-08.00 SRChina Spring
2.10Branson Ellis16-00.00Tyler Lee
3.11James Manders15-06.00Frisco Heritage
4.12Jake Pinkston15-00.00Humble Kingwood
4.11Grahm Gonzalez15-00.00Bosqueville
6.12Justin Haines14-06.00Waxahachie
7.11Tyler Stafford14-06.00Tomball
7.10Warren Miller14-06.00Tolar
9.10Jacob Adair14-00.00Richmond George Ranch
10.12Luke Littlefield14-00.00Central Texas Christ...
11.10Luke Williams14-00.00Wellington
12.9Collin Jumes12-06.00FEAST Home School
--9Kyle StifflemireNHCopperas Cove
--11Keith KadeskyNHSt Marks Of Texas
--10Campbell WebbNHBryan
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Jasper21-09.75 (.1)All Saints Episcopal
2.11Frederic Williams21-08.75 (.1)DeSoto
3.10Greyson Lee21-05.25 (.1)FEAST Home School
4.Tyler Smith-Cole21-02.50 (.1)Unattached
5.11Douglass Smith20-07.75 (.6)Greenhill
6.11Gregory Chikaeze19-10.00 (.1)Allen
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Greyson Lee46-01.50 (.4)FEAST Home School
2.11Gregory Chikaeze45-09.50 (.3)Allen
3.9Genson Hooper Price45-01.25 SR (-.4)St John's
4.12Donte Irving44-11.00 (.5)Copperas Cove
5.Tyler Smith-Cole43-10.25 (.4)Unattached
6.11Christian Cuellar43-08.00 (.6)Trinity Christian (C...
7.11Nathan Jasper43-07.00 (-.1)All Saints Episcopal
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Texas
2A Texas
2A Texas
3A Texas
4A Texas
5A Texas
6A Texas
District 1 Texas
District 2 Texas
District 3 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
SPC Texas
Texas Texas

Team Scores