Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Artis Seymore10.75a PR (3.0)Upland
2.12Sachiel Williams10.80a SR (3.0)Upland
3.10Devin Chandler10.85a (3.2)Upland
4.12Tyrin Wells10.88a (3.0)Upland
5.10Geordon Porter11.06a (3.0)Upland
6.11Robert Strong11.20a PR (3.2)Upland
7.11Erik Brooks11.31a SR (3.2)E. Roosevelt
8.12Cameron Smith11.35a (3.0)E. Roosevelt
9.12Andrew Davis11.40a PR (3.0)Upland
10.12Grant Porter11.46a (3.2)Upland
11.10Branden Thompson11.54a (3.0)Santiago (Corona)
12.11Mason Kennedy11.64a (3.2)E. Roosevelt
13.12Kamari Carter11.66a (3.2)Santiago (Corona)
14.10Robert Compani11.67a PR (3.2)Ayala
15.11Jason Milton11.71a (3.0)Grand Terrace
16.11Kyle Alvano11.73a (3.0)Ayala
17.9Jose Puyat11.81a PR (3.0)Ayala
18.12Manachi Akponye11.85a (3.2)E. Roosevelt
19.11Christopher Greer11.86a PR (3.0)E. Roosevelt
20.12Conrad Ramirez11.89a (3.2)Ontario
21.10Donavan Witherspoon11.99a (3.0)Santiago (Corona)
22.12Terrance Seki12.00a (3.0)Ayala
23.12Jonathan Essien12.21a (3.0)Martin Luther King
24.11Justin Blue12.23a PR (3.0)E. Roosevelt
25.10Afram Zelfo13.00a PR (3.0)Ayala
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jon-ta McMullen11.61a (2.8)Grand Terrace
2.10Lucas Anotado11.62a PR (2.8)E. Roosevelt
3.9Jaylen Martin11.76a SR (2.8)E. Roosevelt
4.10Donavan Witherspoon11.80a (2.6)Santiago (Corona)
5.9Quinton Sparks11.91a PR (2.8)E. Roosevelt
6.9Shawn Smith11.97a PR (2.8)E. Roosevelt
7.9Christian Donaldson12.08a (2.8)E. Roosevelt
8.10Amin Netter12.10a (2.8)E. Roosevelt
9.9Zachary Haro12.11a SR (2.6)Ayala
10.9Terrion Chavers12.18a (2.8)E. Roosevelt
11.11Tyler Riley12.23a (2.8)E. Roosevelt
12.10Ian Arriola12.26a PR (2.6)E. Roosevelt
13.10Joshua Yun12.26a PR (2.6)E. Roosevelt
14.10Cameron Valley12.27a PR (2.6)E. Roosevelt
15.10Hassan Sizar12.50a (2.6)E. Roosevelt
16.9Brendon Leary12.59a PR (2.6)E. Roosevelt
17.10Joshua Hudson12.67a (2.6)E. Roosevelt
18.11Surinder Bhinder12.72a (3.0)E. Roosevelt
19.9Toby Reynolds12.92a (3.0)Santiago (Corona)
20.11Tremayne Matthews13.01a (3.0)E. Roosevelt
21.10Joseph Sayegh13.12a (3.0)Santiago (Corona)
22.9Samuel Morett13.75a (3.0)Santiago (Corona)
23.9Jalen Chevalier13.94a (3.0)E. Roosevelt
24.10Harmon Preet14.39a (3.0)E. Roosevelt
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Devin Chandler22.09a (3.1)Upland
2.11Jordan Scott22.61a PR (3.1)E. Roosevelt
3.11Robert Strong22.63a PR (3.1)Upland
4.11Erik Brooks23.01a (3.1)E. Roosevelt
5.12Joshua Duque23.12a (2.9)Santiago (Corona)
6.12Conrad Ramirez23.49a PR (3.1)Ontario
7.12Kamari Carter23.57a (2.9)Santiago (Corona)
8.10Robert Compani23.64a (2.9)Ayala
9.12Raijon Jefferson23.65a (3.1)E. Roosevelt
10.11Kyle Alvano23.69a (3.1)Ayala
11.10Branden Thompson24.20a (2.9)Santiago (Corona)
12.11Jason Milton24.35a PR (2.9)Grand Terrace
13.12Armando Elias24.88a PR (3.1)Ontario
14.10Damian Ornelas25.66a (2.9)Santiago (Corona)
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10David Holt23.39a PR (2.8)Ontario
2.10Donavan Witherspoon23.51a SR (2.8)Santiago (Corona)
3.9Spencer Sule24.11a PR (2.8)E. Roosevelt
4.9Jordan Robinson24.17a SR (2.9)E. Roosevelt
5.10Rocco Novello24.72a PR (2.9)Santiago (Corona)
6.9Trevor Harrison26.29a PR (2.8)Ayala
7.10Terriq Singer26.52a PR (2.8)Cajon
8.10Afram Zelfo27.03a PR (2.9)Ayala
9.10Jay Alon27.20a (2.8)Santiago (Corona)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Duque52.63aSantiago (Corona)
2.11Kevin Marcy52.71aGrand Terrace
3.12Chigozie Obih53.34aAyala
4.12Raijon Jefferson55.50aE. Roosevelt
5.10Saul Acevedo56.41aSantiago (Corona)
6.11Carlos Benito56.55a PRA.B. Miller
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10David Holt54.28aOntario
2.10Andrew LaRocca55.40aE. Roosevelt
3.10Damian Ornelas57.37aSantiago (Corona)
4.10Ansh Trivedi58.50aAyala
5.9Adam Chavez59.62aSantiago (Corona)
6.9Trevor Harrison59.68aAyala
7.10Terriq Singer59.89aCajon
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Badger Paige2:00.66aOntario
2.10Joshua Potts2:02.04aE. Roosevelt
3.11Zachery Falcon2:02.63aTemescal Canyon
4.12Adam Hernandez2:03.26aTemescal Canyon
5.12Justin Harrison2:05.32aE. Roosevelt
6.12Slater Solis2:05.85aSantiago (Corona)
7.11Antonio Maggi-brown2:06.32aSantiago (Corona)
8.10Matthew Lieberman2:06.41aE. Roosevelt
9.12William Andrew Hindson2:07.08aSantiago (Corona)
10.11Luis Godoy2:10.78aGrand Terrace
11.11Tristin Wiersma2:11.44a SRE. Roosevelt
12.11Brendon Thompson2:22.17a SRE. Roosevelt
13.11Oscar Gomez2:22.80aE. Roosevelt
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Andres Huante2:17.36a SRGrand Terrace
2.9Joshua Wilcox2:17.38aE. Roosevelt
3.10Zachary Rees2:29.53a PRSantiago (Corona)
4.10Brandon Bolanos2:31.67aSantiago (Corona)
5.9Moises Rendon2:34.77aE. Roosevelt
6.9Ethan Martinez2:41.67aE. Roosevelt
7.10Robert Allen2:54.95aE. Roosevelt
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Pendleton4:28.54aSantiago (Corona)
2.11Isaiah Madrigal4:28.86aE. Roosevelt
3.12Charles Henigan4:33.11a PROntario
4.11Eric Lopez-Elwell4:33.67a SRE. Roosevelt
5.11Alec Hall4:35.97aNorco
6.12Slater Solis4:37.18aSantiago (Corona)
7.11Michael Ramirez4:43.49aGrand Terrace
8.11Douglas Sosa4:47.56aA.B. Miller
9.12William Andrew Hindson4:49.28aSantiago (Corona)
10.12Frank Moreno5:07.83a PRA.B. Miller
11.11Jesus Ramirez5:25.35aA.B. Miller
12.11Jonathan Crespo5:54.54aA.B. Miller
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Marcos Milla4:46.97aSantiago (Corona)
2.10Nathen Trujillo4:57.79aSantiago (Corona)
3.10Kevin Quinteros5:00.17aA.B. Miller
4.10Aidan Garcia5:01.99aSantiago (Corona)
5.10Evan Coleman5:20.35aA.B. Miller
6.10Camden Sandberg5:21.14aSantiago (Corona)
7.10Christopher Rojas5:29.06a SRA.B. Miller
8.10Alan Torres5:31.78a PRA.B. Miller
9.10Ryan Masters5:33.27a PRE. Roosevelt
10.9Jesse Gonzales5:39.57aE. Roosevelt
11.10Brandon Bolanos5:42.57aSantiago (Corona)
12.9Adrian Alvarez6:23.46aE. Roosevelt
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Spencer9:50.16aE. Roosevelt
2.11Eric Lopez-Elwell10:06.73aE. Roosevelt
3.11Misael Bernal10:08.34aOntario
4.11Michael Ramirez10:20.65aGrand Terrace
5.11Brendon Thompson11:44.56aE. Roosevelt
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Marcos Milla10:16.10aSantiago (Corona)
2.10Nathen Trujillo10:39.89aSantiago (Corona)
3.10Kevin Lopez10:41.02aE. Roosevelt
4.10Aidan Garcia10:53.34aSantiago (Corona)
5.9Aaron Lieberman11:03.00aE. Roosevelt
6.10Camden Sandberg12:04.84aSantiago (Corona)
7.9Jesse Gonzales12:23.97aE. Roosevelt
8.9Ethan Martinez12:29.62aE. Roosevelt
9.10Ryan Masters12:30.10a PRE. Roosevelt
10.9Allen Rios12:35.53aE. Roosevelt
11.9Moises Rendon12:35.60a SRE. Roosevelt
12.10Robert Allen13:38.44aE. Roosevelt
13.9Adrian Alvarez13:51.81aE. Roosevelt
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Anderson13.87aUpland
2.12Luis Cisneros15.23aAyala
3.12Hunter Hale15.96aGrand Terrace
4.11Nimat Azeez16.92aE. Roosevelt
5.11Braden Kane19.68aGrand Terrace
6.11Brent Kosin21.39aAyala
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jordan Lopez16.38a PR (3.5)Santiago (Corona)
2.10Jeremiah Mixon18.22a (3.5)Grand Terrace
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Caleb Roberson40.31aBishop Amat
2.12Luis Cisneros42.25aAyala
3.12Hunter Hale43.49aGrand Terrace
4.11Christopher Greer44.72aE. Roosevelt
5.11Braden Kane50.17aGrand Terrace
6.11Brent Kosin51.77aAyala
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jordan Lopez43.81aSantiago (Corona)
2.10Jeremiah Mixon44.56aGrand Terrace
3.10Lucas Anotado46.09aE. Roosevelt
4.10Ansh Trivedi50.14aAyala
5.9Adam Chavez52.05aSantiago (Corona)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jordyn Manier
Cameron Smith
Christopher Wilcox
Roshon Williams
42.55aE. Roosevelt
2.Luis Godoy
Kevin Marcy
Jon-ta McMullen
Elijah Smith
44.88aGrand Terrace
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Anthony Easter
Cristian Jones
Christopher Wilcox
Roshard Williams
3:17.25aE. Roosevelt
2.Luis Godoy
Andres Huante
Kevin Marcy
Jeremiah Mixon
3:42.56aGrand Terrace
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Saul Acevedo
Adam Chavez
Jordan Lopez
Damian Ornelas
3:48.26aSantiago (Corona)
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.Wayne Richards
Jackson Taylor
Isaiah Madrigal
Raymon Ornelas
10:44.59aE. Roosevelt
2.Relay Team 12:48.23aE. Roosevelt
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Potts48-09.50E. Roosevelt
2.12Darryl Burnett45-01.25Santiago (Corona)
3.10Vladimir Montejo43'10.00 SRPitman
4.11Anthony Vargas42-06.00Grand Terrace
4.12Terrell Sayles42-06.00Santiago (Corona)
6.12Luis Pena42-00.25Ayala
7.12Jason Lara40-00.00Ontario
8.12Joseph Bazzo37-05.00Ayala
9.11Tremayne Matthews34-05.50E. Roosevelt
10.11Parker Wallace32-10.50Ayala
11.11Abraham Melgarejo29-00.50E. Roosevelt
12.11Sean Carranza28-07.00 PRGrand Terrace
13.-Ignacio Cuellar23-11.25E. Roosevelt
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Silas Hurst43-08.00Santiago (Corona)
2.10Kehlin Hayes39-08.50E. Roosevelt
3.10Joseph Ballard34-11.00E. Roosevelt
4.9Justin Torre32-02.00Ayala
5.9Nick Hale30-07.25Ayala
6.10Dominic Watson28-02.00E. Roosevelt
7.10Kyler Robertson22-02.75Santiago (Corona)
8.9Cesar Landeros19-10.50Ayala
9.9Terrance McCullough19-03.25E. Roosevelt
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Potts167-10E. Roosevelt
2.12Darryl Burnett137-02Santiago (Corona)
3.12Jason Lara115-07Ontario
4.10Cole Padilla110-07Ayala
5.12Terrell Sayles105-07Santiago (Corona)
6.11Cole Denver101-06Ayala
7.9Grayson Sowers96-01Ayala
8.11Anthony Vargas95-04Grand Terrace
9.11Tremayne Matthews91-06 PRE. Roosevelt
10.-Ignacio Cuellar50-04E. Roosevelt
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Silas Hurst149-00Santiago (Corona)
2.10Kehlin Hayes126-05E. Roosevelt
3.10Joseph Ballard104-09E. Roosevelt
4.9Cesar Landeros87-00 PRAyala
5.9Justin Torre84-00 SRAyala
6.9Matt Vargas81-02Ayala
7.9Nick Hale81-01Ayala
8.10Dominic Watson75-09E. Roosevelt
9.10Kyler Robertson60-04Santiago (Corona)
10.9Terrance McCullough39-05E. Roosevelt
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Laudermilk6-04.00Martin Luther King
2.12AJ Sherman6-00.00Ontario
3.11Elijah Smith5-08.00Grand Terrace
3.11Tyler Riley5-08.00E. Roosevelt
5.11Patrick Carberry5-06.00Ayala
5.12Kyle Keuning5-06.00Ayala
7.11Ryan Graziano5-04.00 PRSantiago (Corona)
7.12Colin Marshall5-04.00Santiago (Corona)
--11Michael BustillosNHSantiago (Corona)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Asa Martin15-00.00Great Oak
2.12Jacob Sylvester13-10.00Pitman
2.12Kobi Boltares13-10.00Centennial (Corona)
2.11Garrett Thompson13-10.00 SRGreat Oak
5.12Christian Esplana13-04.00E. Roosevelt
6.12Colin Marshall12-10.00Santiago (Corona)
6.11Chad Tuley12-10.00Great Oak
8.11Ryan Graziano10-10.00Santiago (Corona)
9.11Grant Meservy9-10.00Santiago (Corona)
--12Kaleb MiddletonNHLos Osos
--10Kevin NovakNHNorco
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ethan Amata12-10.00 SRE. Roosevelt
2.9Trace Miller12-04.00 PRCentennial (Corona)
3.10Justin Scarcelli11-10.00Ayala
3.9Jonathan Spector11-10.00 PRGreat Oak
5.9Jacob Camarena10-10.00E. Roosevelt
6.9Matthew Elash9-10.00 SRAyala
7.9Russell Briggs9-04.00Great Oak
7.9Robert Hattenback9-04.00Great Oak
7.10Zane Rowbotham9-04.00Santiago (Corona)
7.10Joshua Tolley9-04.00E. Roosevelt
11.9Mason Izatt8-10.00 SRGreat Oak
11.9Estevan Flores8-10.00Ayala
13.10Ernesto Collazo8-04.00Great Oak
13.10Chris Bingham8-04.00E. Roosevelt
15.9Blake Ryan7-04.00 SRGreat Oak
--9Jacob RiceNHGreat Oak
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordyn Manier21-06.00 (2.1)E. Roosevelt
2.10Darnay Smith21-05.50 (3.2)Santiago (Corona)
3.11Jabari Reynolds20-09.50 SR (2.8)Ayala
4.11Aaron Ortega20-06.00 (3.0)Cajon
5.12Manachi Akponye20-02.00 PR (5.0)E. Roosevelt
6.11Mitchell Agude19-08.00 (3.2)Santiago (Corona)
7.12AJ Sherman19-06.00 PR (2.2)Ontario
8.10Jerome Weber19-04.50 (2.5)Cajon
9.11Patrick Carberry19-03.00 SR (2.8)Ayala
10.11Steven Leyvas19-00.00 PR (3.3)Santiago (Corona)
11.12Eduardo Gutierrez18-09.50 PR (3.3)Ontario
12.12Dorian Dawson18-05.00 (2.4)Santiago (Corona)
13.12Armando Elias18-00.50 (4.0)Ontario
14.11Nimat Azeez17-09.00 (3.1)E. Roosevelt
15.12Kyle Keuning17-04.50 (2.1)Ayala
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Aaron Wang19-07.00 SR (2.9)Ayala
2.10Jarrod Sanchez19-00.00 (2.7)Ontario
3.10Justin Scarcelli18-10.00 PR (1.0)Ayala
4.9Quinton Sparks18-03.00 (2.7)E. Roosevelt
4.11Surinder Bhinder18-03.00 (1.9)E. Roosevelt
6.10Rocco Novello18-00.00 (2.9)Santiago (Corona)
7.9Estevan Flores17-05.00 (2.6)Ayala
8.10Zachary Rees17-04.50 SR (1.9)Santiago (Corona)
9.10Brandon Barela14-08.50 (2.5)Santiago (Corona)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jerome Weber44-09.50 PR (1.4)Cajon
2.11Evan Krage42-10.00 (.5)Santiago (Corona)
3.11Jabari Reynolds41-10.00 (1.8)Ayala
4.12Dorian Dawson40-10.00 (1.2)Santiago (Corona)
5.12Armando Elias40-06.00Ontario
6.11Joshua Garcia40-05.00 (1.8)Santiago (Corona)
7.12AJ Sherman39-07.50 (2.9)Ontario
8.11Mason Kennedy39-01.00 (1.4)E. Roosevelt
9.12Eduardo Gutierrez36-08.50 SR (2.6)Ontario
10.11Pasamba Jobe35-04.00 (.2)Santiago (Corona)
11.12Chigozie Obih34-05.00 (1.9)Ayala
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jarrod Sanchez40-10.00 (1.7)Ontario
2.10Jon-ta McMullen38-01.50 (1.8)Grand Terrace
3.10Ethan Packer36-01.50 SR (1.6)Santiago (Corona)
4.10Rocco Novello35-06.00 (1.5)Santiago (Corona)
5.10Brandon Barela32-03.50 (1.4)Santiago (Corona)
6.10Zachary Rees31-04.00 (1.6)Santiago (Corona)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Baseline CA: Southern
Big VIII CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Citrus Belt CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Mt. Baldy CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
Southern CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Sunbelt CA: Southern
Sunkist CA: Southern

Meet Schedule