Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamari Drake12.59aSpringfield (Southea...
2.12Kara Burke13.02aRochester
3.10Ashley Farmer13.35a SRSpringfield (Lanphier)
4.11Josalyn Owens13.49aLincoln
5.10Shae Upton13.56aJacksonville
6.10Jessie Hempen13.64a SRBreese (Central)
7.9Antwonette Fields13.68aSpringfield (Lanphier)
8.12Caroline Crawford13.83aJerseyville (Jersey)
9.12Brianna Walker13.99aBreese (Central)
10.11Ashlynd Risley14.02aSullivan Okaw Valley
11.9Kierra Wallace14.25aSpringfield (Southea...
12.10Francine Tepen14.40a PRJerseyville (Jersey)
13.9Addyson Avellone14.56aJacksonville
14.11Calyn Reardon14.57a PRSpringfield (Sacred ...
15.9Anna Wooters14.65aSullivan Okaw Valley
16.12Brianna Becherer14.77a PRHighland
17.10Leah Sutton14.97a PRHighland
18.10Katelynn Powers15.19a PRRochester
19.11Madelyn Althoff15.24aTaylorville
20.9Jenifer Porlas15.28aLincoln
21.10Shauntaya Green15.38aGreenville
22.10Cheyanne Renek15.46a PRTaylorville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamari Drake25.94aSpringfield (Southea...
2.12Kara Burke27.14a PRRochester
3.10Shae Upton27.34a PRJacksonville
4.10Ellison Tippitt27.64a PRTaylorville
5.10Kiley Brunstein27.94a PRJacksonville
5.10Ashley Farmer27.94aSpringfield (Lanphier)
7.10Paige Brueggemann28.64a SRBreese (Central)
8.9Kierra Wallace29.04a PRSpringfield (Southea...
8.11Josalyn Owens29.04aLincoln
8.12Samara Bell29.04a SRSpringfield (Lanphier)
11.10Monica Baker29.94a SRCivic Memorial
12.11Madelyn Allen30.54a SRLincoln
13.10Leah Sutton31.04a PRHighland
14.10Carson Newkirk31.24a PRBreese (Central)
15.9Anna Wooters31.44aSullivan Okaw Valley
16.11Madelyn Althoff31.54a PRTaylorville
17.9Mackenzie Schoeck31.94aHighland
18.9Danielle Hill32.44aSullivan Okaw Valley
19.12Grace Thompson33.84aSpringfield (Sacred ...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alexis Henry1:00.84aSpringfield (Southea...
2.10Alyssa Freimann1:02.24a SRHighland
3.11Kiara Chapman1:02.74aJerseyville (Jersey)
4.11Chloe Simpkins1:03.24aRochester
5.10Kaelyn Froebe1:03.74aLincoln
6.12Grace Yaunches1:06.64aBreese (Central)
6.10Alyssa Ashford1:06.64aSpringfield (Southea...
8.10Terriaunna Brown1:07.04aSpringfield (Lanphier)
8.11Ashlynd Risley1:07.04aSullivan Okaw Valley
10.11Anne Hogan1:07.94aSullivan Okaw Valley
11.12Samantha Stackpole1:08.64aJerseyville (Jersey)
12.11Annie Gegen1:08.70a PRRochester
13.11Mariah Bell1:08.74aSpringfield (Lanphier)
14.9Abby Madonia1:09.89a PRSpringfield (Sacred ...
15.11Carissa Gilreath1:10.34aWood River (East Alt...
16.11Haley Allen1:10.73aLincoln
17.10Monica Baker1:12.14aCivic Memorial
18.11Courtney Hengehold1:13.72a PRHighland
19.10Addie Smith1:14.64a PRJacksonville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Haley Kerpan2:24.71aWood River (East Alt...
2.10Rece Portell2:25.43a PRHighland
3.10Grace McDonald2:25.44a PRSpringfield (Sacred ...
4.12Kyrston Scifres2:25.79a SRRoxana
5.10Hannah Williams2:36.83aGreenville
6.12Alyssa Marshall2:39.44aSullivan Okaw Valley
7.12Ellie Tjelmeland2:40.89aRochester
8.12Kayla Sheldon2:41.73a PRJerseyville (Jersey)
9.12Lezlie Wofford2:42.54aSpringfield (Lanphier)
10.10Lily Carstens2:43.61aSpringfield (Sacred ...
11.12Olivia Page2:43.66a PRBreese (Central)
12.10Megan Fraley2:45.63a PRJerseyville (Jersey)
13.11Shalyn Edwards2:45.80a SRRoxana
14.11Jacqueline Epperson2:47.42a PRTaylorville
15.9Shyanne Woolard2:49.00a PRLincoln
16.11Tiandra Wilson2:49.03aLincoln
17.10Aundrea Williams2:52.33aSpringfield (Lanphier)
18.10Kashonna Mattison2:53.47a SRSpringfield (Southea...
19.9Courtney Coy2:54.52a PRTaylorville
20.12Emily Detmer2:54.64aBreese (Central)
21.10Hailey Campbell2:54.73a PRRochester
22.11Sydney Nyquist3:00.46aHighland
23.11Kaylee Dailey3:03.57a PRWood River (East Alt...
24.9Hannah Kendall3:24.44a PRSpringfield (Southea...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Katherine Petty5:34.44aRochester
2.10Grace McDonald5:42.64aSpringfield (Sacred ...
3.12Kennedy Duffy5:44.24aRochester
4.12Haley Kerpan5:46.34a PRWood River (East Alt...
5.12Alex Singleton5:49.74aCivic Memorial
6.10Sydney Huffman5:55.74aSpringfield (Southea...
7.12Allison Zobrist6:01.34aHighland
8.11Sarah Beth Wiegman6:01.94aHighland
9.12Lezlie Wofford6:02.74aSpringfield (Lanphier)
10.12Carly Aldridge6:07.24aTaylorville
11.10Bre Rainey6:08.74aSpringfield (Lanphier)
12.10Lily Carstens6:09.94aSpringfield (Sacred ...
13.11Sammy Johnson6:28.04aLincoln
14.11Ashlyn Boyer6:31.24aLincoln
15.12Olivia Page6:33.44aBreese (Central)
16.11Elena Wittenauer6:37.04aSpringfield (Southea...
17.9Jaelyn Whitaker6:39.44aJacksonville
18.10Katie McClure7:21.14aSullivan Okaw Valley
19.11Lydia Peal7:25.34aCivic Memorial
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Madeline Campbell11:31.49aRochester
2.11Anna Lowry11:33.29a PRTaylorville
3.12Ellie Tjelmeland11:37.46a PRRochester
4.12Alex Singleton11:53.71a SRCivic Memorial
5.10Sydney Huffman12:19.91aSpringfield (Southea...
6.10Bre Rainey13:07.29aSpringfield (Lanphier)
7.9Lily Becker13:52.78aHighland
8.10Emma Leonhard13:58.77aGreenville
9.9Jaelyn Whitaker13:59.74aJacksonville
10.11Aurora Board14:56.58aLincoln
11.11Brianna Cloyd15:44.74aSpringfield (Lanphier)
12.10Isabel Allen15:52.39aJerseyville (Jersey)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dontavia Howard15.09aSpringfield (Southea...
2.9N'dia Jackson15.97a PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
3.9Natalie Snyder17.15aTaylorville
4.9Matteson Gragert17.24a PRRochester
5.11Kailey Lauterbach17.30a PRSpringfield (Sacred ...
6.12Claire Walsh18.11aJerseyville (Jersey)
7.10Laine Cameron18.15aSullivan Okaw Valley
8.9Anabelle Wieter18.28a PRBreese (Central)
9.9Taylor Jackson18.39aRoxana
10.12Ashton Golden18.75aLincoln
11.10Cameryn Gan19.04aGreenville
12.11Madelyn Allen19.97aLincoln
13.9Caitlyn Turner20.14aTaylorville
14.9Sara Lamer20.38aJerseyville (Jersey)
---10Alyssa AshfordDQSpringfield (Southea...
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dontavia Howard47.14aSpringfield (Southea...
2.12Lunden Henry48.04aSpringfield (Southea...
3.11Allie Troeckler49.44a PRCivic Memorial
4.12Ashton Golden51.94aLincoln
5.9Natalie Snyder53.64aTaylorville
6.9Matteson Gragert53.64aRochester
7.9Jamie Hefley53.94aRochester
7.11Izzy Stiefvater53.94aLincoln
9.10Laine Cameron54.34aSullivan Okaw Valley
10.11Kailey Lauterbach56.64aSpringfield (Sacred ...
11.11Ariel Smock58.74aHighland
12.9Anabelle Wieter59.64aBreese (Central)
13.10Erica Patterson1:01.14aSpringfield (Lanphier)
14.10Kitt Lynch1:04.54aTaylorville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Alexis Henry
Dontavia Howard
Katelynn Robinson
Jamari Drake
48.54aSpringfield (Southea...
2.Dejuana Cooper
Ashley Farmer
N'dia Jackson
Antwonette Fields
49.79aSpringfield (Lanphier)
3.Kiley Brunstein
Sydney Eckstein
Addyson Avellone
Shae Upton
52.17aJacksonville
4.Jessie Hempen
Jordyn Rakers
Abbie Horstmann
Brianna Walker
52.34aBreese (Central)
5.Hannah Cameron
Julianne Funk
Grace Konczyk
Josalyn Owens
53.36aLincoln
6.Julia Curry
Haley Enlow
Delaney Jordan
Paige Ulrich
53.58aSpringfield (Sacred ...
7.Anne Snyders
Francine Tepen
Hannah Goshorn
Kiara Chapman
53.82aJerseyville (Jersey)
8.Katelynn Powers
Annie Gegen
Reilly Martyn
Hailey Hollinshead
54.19aRochester
9.Danielle Hill
Zoe Ray
Laine Cameron
Ashlynd Risley
55.32aSullivan Okaw Valley
10.Madelyn Daiber
Daisy Kaplan
Hannah Williams
Kallie Meadows
55.48aGreenville
11.Taylor Braswell
Leah Sutton
Emma Drysdale
Mackenzie Schoeck
1:02.30aHighland
12.Kaylee Dailey
Krizza Domingo
Fiona Hamiti
Carrie Price
1:07.42aWood River (East Alt...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.N'dia Jackson
Ashley Farmer
Gabbi Sturdivant
Dejuana Cooper
1:47.72aSpringfield (Lanphier)
2.Cydne Nichols
Shelby Williams
Devion Acres
Katelynn Robinson
1:49.64aSpringfield (Southea...
3.Kara Burke
Chloe Simpkins
McKenzie Swope
Reilly Martyn
1:50.63aRochester
4.Jordyn Rakers
Carson Newkirk
Paige Brueggemann
Brianna Walker
1:51.01aBreese (Central)
5.Hannah Cameron
Julianne Funk
Emma Konczyk
Josalyn Owens
1:53.88aLincoln
6.Julia Curry
Haley Enlow
Calyn Reardon
Delaney Jordan
1:55.00aSpringfield (Sacred ...
7.Kiley Brunstein
Sydney Eckstein
Savannah Seymour
Shae Upton
1:55.83aJacksonville
8.Anne Snyders
Caroline Crawford
Tristyn Rudolph
Hannah Goshorn
1:57.26aJerseyville (Jersey)
9.Mackenzie Schoeck
Taylor Braswell
Emma Drysdale
Morgan Mesle
2:12.20aHighland
10.Brooke Davis
Shalyn Edwards
Taylor Jackson
Courtney Lowe
2:18.32aRoxana
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Lunden Henry
Dontavia Howard
Tiarah Phillips
Alexis Henry
4:15.74aSpringfield (Southea...
2.Elizabeth Curtin
Hannah Jachino
Anna Lowry
Xanna Tomasello
4:19.74aTaylorville
3.Gabbi Sturdivant
Mariah Bell
N'dia Jackson
Terriaunna Brown
4:23.74aSpringfield (Lanphier)
4.Kara Burke
Kennedy Duffy
McKenzie Swope
Chloe Simpkins
4:26.14aRochester
5.Jordyn Rakers
Abbie Horstmann
Grace Yaunches
Jessie Hempen
4:28.44aBreese (Central)
6.Brianna Becherer
Sarah Beth Wiegman
Alyssa Freimann
Rece Portell
4:35.34aHighland
7.Calyn Reardon
Cece Foltz
Delaney Jordan
Grace McDonald
4:41.14aSpringfield (Sacred ...
8.Anne Hogan
Alyssa Marshall
Laine Cameron
Ashlynd Risley
4:57.14aSullivan Okaw Valley
9.Haley Allen
Aurora Board
Jenifer Porlas
Megan Snodgrass
5:11.54aLincoln
---Anne Snyders
Morgan Cook
Kiara Chapman
Hannah Goshorn
DQJerseyville (Jersey)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Madeline Campbell
Kennedy Duffy
Chloe Simpkins
McKenzie Swope
9:44.25aRochester
2.Allison Zobrist
Sarah Beth Wiegman
Kate Marti
Rece Portell
9:47.54aHighland
3.Kayla Sheldon
Morgan Cook
Megan Fraley
Kaleigh Grace
10:46.92aJerseyville (Jersey)
4.Alyssa Ashford
Kashonna Mattison
Sydney Huffman
Elena Wittenauer
10:56.63aSpringfield (Southea...
5.Ashlyn Boyer
Tiandra Wilson
Samantha Woolard
Shyanne Woolard
11:25.91aLincoln
6.Lezlie Wofford
Aundrea Williams
Morgan Gallaher
Savanna Cloyd
12:02.69aSpringfield (Lanphier)
7.Shalyn Edwards
Michaela Tarpley
Jaidyn Peebles
Lauren Shaw
13:27.82aRoxana
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Madelyn Daiber36-11.50Greenville
2.11Polly Czar36-02.00 PRHighland
3.9Natalie Snyder35-07.50 PRTaylorville
4.12Taylor Kalous34-04.00 PRGreenville
5.11Anna Sielaff33-07.00 SRLincoln
6.12Carley Albers33-03.00 PRBreese (Central)
7.10Nia Tiller32-02.00 PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
8.11Allie Troeckler31-11.50Civic Memorial
9.9Alexis Davis31-07.00 PRLincoln
10.9Addie Butcher30-04.50Springfield (Sacred ...
11.9Abbey Beyer30-03.00Highland
12.11Kamryn Hewlett29-11.50Breese (Central)
13.9Jalen Butler29-05.50Springfield (Sacred ...
14.11Lindsay Alewelt29-01.50 SRRochester
15.10Kyla Allen29-01.00Jerseyville (Jersey)
16.10Folashade Ajenifuja28-08.00Springfield (Lanphier)
17.9Alaya Bolin27-04.50Sullivan Okaw Valley
18.12Piper Garmen27-00.75Rochester
19.9Contessa Lee26-08.00Springfield (Southea...
20.11Jenny Tullis25-07.50Taylorville
21.9Jenna Rudd24-10.00Roxana
22.10Kimberly Gildersleeve24-09.00 PRWood River (East Alt...
23.10Darby Hobbs19-08.00Roxana
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Kalous124-06Greenville
2.11Lindsay Alewelt112-10 PRRochester
3.11Anna Sielaff108-09 PRLincoln
4.11Velencia Johnson107-03 PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
5.11Polly Czar105-08 PRHighland
6.9Jessica Mays98-08Civic Memorial
7.11Sarah Beth Wiegman94-07Highland
8.9Ally Elzy93-08 PRSullivan Okaw Valley
9.9Madelyn Daiber86-03Greenville
10.9Addie Butcher84-01Springfield (Sacred ...
11.9Emma Konczyk83-09Lincoln
12.12Carley Albers81-08Breese (Central)
13.12Piper Garmen80-09 SRRochester
14.10Nia Tiller76-08Springfield (Lanphier)
15.10Kyla Allen72-11Jerseyville (Jersey)
16.11Kamryn Hewlett69-00Breese (Central)
17.9Jenna Rudd67-08Roxana
18.9Jalen Butler66-03Springfield (Sacred ...
19.9Contessa Lee60-09 PRSpringfield (Southea...
20.10Kimberly Gildersleeve60-02 SRWood River (East Alt...
21.10Darby Hobbs54-08Roxana
22.9Kaylynn Liming40-05Springfield (Southea...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamari Drake5-07.00Springfield (Southea...
2.12Lunden Henry5-05.00Springfield (Southea...
3.10Brianna Johnson5-01.00 PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
3.9Elizabeth Curtin5-01.00 PRTaylorville
5.12Reilly Gallagher4-11.00Lincoln
6.12Hannah Cameron4-11.00 PRLincoln
7.10Sydney Merle4-09.00Jerseyville (Jersey)
7.10Kallie Meadows4-09.00Greenville
9.10Abbie Horstmann4-07.00Breese (Central)
9.10Carson Newkirk4-07.00 PRBreese (Central)
9.12Claire Walsh4-07.00Jerseyville (Jersey)
9.12Carly Aldridge4-07.00 SRTaylorville
13.10Katelynn Powers4-03.00Rochester
13.11Brooke Davis4-03.00Roxana
15.10Courtney Fredrick4-01.00Rochester
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hannah Jachino9-07.00 SRTaylorville
2.9Jamie Hefley9-01.00Rochester
3.10Kashonna Mattison8-01.00 PRSpringfield (Southea...
4.10Reilly Martyn7-07.00 PRRochester
5.12Cheyenne Hulvey7-01.00Greenville
6.9Courtney Coy7-01.00Taylorville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shelby Williams16-09.50 SRSpringfield (Southea...
2.12Hailey Hollinshead16-08.50 PRRochester
3.11Katelynn Robinson16-04.25Springfield (Southea...
4.12Hannah Cameron16-02.75Lincoln
5.10Dejuana Cooper15-09.00 SRSpringfield (Lanphier)
6.10Ellison Tippitt15-09.00Taylorville
7.10Sydney Eckstein15-08.00Jacksonville
8.11Izzy Stiefvater15-08.00 PRLincoln
9.11Carissa Gilreath15-01.50Wood River (East Alt...
10.10Francine Tepen14-07.00Jerseyville (Jersey)
11.10Katelynn Powers14-06.00 PRRochester
11.9Zoe Ray14-06.00Sullivan Okaw Valley
13.10Paige Brueggemann14-05.00 PRBreese (Central)
14.9Danielle Hill13-08.50Sullivan Okaw Valley
15.9Nia Ephron13-05.00Greenville
16.12Samantha Stackpole13-04.50Jerseyville (Jersey)
17.10Faith Price13-04.00Springfield (Lanphier)
18.10Leah Sutton11-05.00Highland
19.9Anabelle Wieter8-08.00Breese (Central)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hailey Hollinshead34-03.50 SRRochester
2.11Katelynn Robinson34-03.00Springfield (Southea...
3.9Alexis Liles32-02.00 SRJerseyville (Jersey)
4.9Natalie Snyder31-05.00 PRTaylorville
5.11Ariel Smock31-05.00 PRHighland
6.11Grace Konczyk30-11.50Lincoln
7.11Madelyn Althoff30-04.50 PRTaylorville
8.11Jillian Norrenberns30-03.00Breese (Central)
9.10Kaelyn Froebe30-01.50Lincoln
10.10Tristyn Rudolph29-07.00 PRJerseyville (Jersey)
11.10Myesha Spurgeon29-04.50 PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
12.10Kenynetria Grayer28-04.00Springfield (Lanphier)
13.11Keyara Harshaw28-01.00Springfield (Southea...
14.11Brooke Davis27-04.00Roxana
15.10Carson Newkirk27-03.00 PRBreese (Central)
16.10Taylor Braswell25-02.00Highland