Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Louis Davis10.66a (.7)Waco
2.12Kyler Scott10.83a (.7)Houston Waltrip
3.12Ronzerian Taylor10.87a (.7)Bryan Rudder
4.11Myles Lafleur10.87a (.7)Fort Bend Ridge Point
5.12Seth Page10.90a (.7)Fort Bend Elkins
6.12Miller Kyle10.93a (.7)Angleton
7.10Mason Melancon10.93a (.7)Tomball Memorial
8.11Drew Mahlen11.07a (.7)Huntsville
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Myles Lafleur10.44a PRFort Bend Ridge Point
3.12Kyler Scott10.56a PRHouston Waltrip
2.12Louis Davis10.59a PR (3.1)Waco
4.10Mason Melancon10.60a PRTomball Memorial
5.12Miller Kyle10.73a PR (3.1)Angleton
6.12Seth Page10.74a (3.1)Fort Bend Elkins
7.11Drew Mahlen10.74a PRHuntsville
8.12Ronzerian Taylor10.77a PR (3.1)Bryan Rudder
9.11Le Gari Daniels10.83a (3.1)New Caney Porter
10.11Bill Bouable10.85aHouston Stratford
11.12Jodee Archer10.85a PRWillis
12.10Tyrec Williams10.89a (3.1)Baytown Lee
13.11Jarin Mcvea10.94aRichmond George Ranch
14.12Jirmail Proctor11.23a (3.1)Houston North Forest
15.12Myles Sample11.32aMont Belvieu Barbers...
16.11Jose Davila11.37a (3.1)Galena Park
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shamon Ehiemua20.83a (2.1)Fort Bend Marshall
2.12Jay Griffin21.17a SR (2.1)Huntsville
3.10Craig Williams21.54a (2.1)Crosby
4.11Devin Broussard21.72a (2.1)Beaumont Central
5.12Ronzerian Taylor22.04a (2.1)Bryan Rudder
6.12Quantonio Williams22.10a (2.1)Richmond Foster
7.10Mason Melancon22.12a (2.1)Tomball Memorial
--12Seth PageDNF (2.1)Fort Bend Elkins
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Shamon Ehiemua20.64a (1.4)Fort Bend Marshall
3.12Jay Griffin21.19a (1.4)Huntsville
4.12Quantonio Williams21.31a (1.4)Richmond Foster
2.10Craig Williams21.41a (1.8)Crosby
5.10Mason Melancon21.84a (1.8)Tomball Memorial
6.12Ronzerian Taylor21.86a PR (1.8)Bryan Rudder
7.12Seth Page21.91a (1.4)Fort Bend Elkins
8.11Devin Broussard21.99a (1.8)Beaumont Central
9.12Louis Davis22.03a (1.4)Waco
10.11Le Gari Daniels22.12a (1.4)New Caney Porter
11.12Prince Robinson22.30a (1.8)Houston North Forest
12.11Tariq Buchannan22.42a (1.4)Elgin
13.12Charles Irowa22.52a PR (1.4)Richmond George Ranch
14.11Skylar Lagelier23.11a (1.8)Mont Belvieu Barbers...
15.10Damon Wiggins23.60a (1.8)Houston North Forest
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Champion Allison46.83aRichmond George Ranch
2.12John Isom47.60aFort Bend Marshall
3.11Emmanuel Netherly47.75aCrosby
4.11Tyrell Valentine48.83aFort Bend Marshall
5.10Jordan Booker49.10aHumble
6.11Bryson Greenwood49.85a PRCollege Station
7.12Jonathan Hair50.95aWaco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Champion Allison48.48aRichmond George Ranch
3.11Emmanuel Netherly48.50aCrosby
2.12John Isom48.75aFort Bend Marshall
4.11Tyrell Valentine49.00aFort Bend Marshall
5.11Bryson Greenwood50.13aCollege Station
6.10Jordan Booker50.36aHumble
7.10Xavier Johnson50.43aTemple
8.12Jonathan Hair50.92aWaco
9.10Marquell Williams51.10aHuntsville
10.-Blane Hoffpauir51.94aLumberton
11.10William Greene52.49aAngleton
12.10Colin Lowe52.98aHouston Stratford
13.12Ethan Smith55.92aTomball
--12Daylen AdamsDQHouston Northside
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Gus Hancock1:53.67aBryan
2.11Carter Floyd1:54.57aHumble Kingwood Park
3.12Terrence Mayes1:55.62aFort Bend Bush
4.10Christopher Wise1:56.84a PRRichmond Foster
5.12Jakalub Rhodes1:56.98a PRBeaumont Central
6.12Trevor Wingate1:57.28a PRMont Belvieu Barbers...
7.10Clayton Stuart1:57.42aCollege Station A&M ...
8.10Tolulope Badmus1:57.85a PRRichmond Foster
9.12Colin Reismeier2:00.29a PRCollege Station
10.11Zain Marediya2:00.69aCollege Station A&M ...
11.10Byron Daniels2:04.57aFort Bend Ridge Point
12.10Bryan Bonilla2:05.04aMagnolia West
13.12Igor Berranger2:05.71a PRHouston Stratford
14.12John Bennasia2:07.22aTomball Memorial
15.11Paul Spaulding2:10.70aMont Belvieu Barbers...
16.11Raul Mejia2:13.42aHouston Stratford
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Bishop4:15.47aCollege Station
2.9Jaime Vega4:21.99a PRWillis
3.11Zephyr Seagraves4:29.62a SRCollege Station
4.12Rodrigo Silva De La Pena4:29.95a PRFort Bend Ridge Point
5.11Devin Fahey4:30.50aHouston Stratford
6.11Sam Evetts4:32.20aHouston Stratford
7.12Ricardo Sanchez4:32.79a PRDayton
8.12Cameron Theriot4:33.83a PRMont Belvieu Barbers...
9.12Jacob Nava4:34.78a PRRichmond George Ranch
10.12Harold Rodriguez4:35.32aHouston Spring Woods
11.12Alex Salas4:37.50aWaco
12.11Wilson Hinz4:38.57aRichmond George Ranch
13.11Carter Floyd4:45.62aHumble Kingwood Park
14.11Alejandro Salazar-Estrada4:51.21aGalveston Ball
15.12Jace Garrett4:52.66aNederland
16.10Bryan Bonilla4:59.55aMagnolia West
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Bishop9:23.53aCollege Station
2.9Jaime Vega9:35.07aWillis
3.11Devin Fahey9:38.98a SRHouston Stratford
4.12Alec Waldschmidt9:43.16a SRRichmond George Ranch
5.11Zephyr Seagraves9:51.22aCollege Station
6.12Jacob Nava9:57.63aRichmond George Ranch
7.12Rodrigo Silva De La Pena10:01.57a PRFort Bend Ridge Point
8.10Levi Alexander10:02.13aCollege Station A&M ...
9.11Josh Fagala10:02.31a PRMont Belvieu Barbers...
10.11Sam Evetts10:08.14aHouston Stratford
11.11Filmon Beyene10:15.67a PRHouston Wisdom
12.11DeAndre Fontenot10:19.13aNew Caney Porter
13.12Mike Lewis10:20.96aHouston Stratford
14.12Cameron Theriot10:22.74aMont Belvieu Barbers...
15.12Tyler Jensen10:24.38aHumble Kingwood Park
16.11Alejandro Salazar-Estrada11:00.79aGalveston Ball
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quinton Smith14.17a (1.3)Temple
2.12Fabian McCall14.44a (1.3)Huntsville
3.12Marcus Gumbs14.49a (1.3)Fort Bend Elkins
4.12Leroy Franklin14.62a PR (1.3)Richmond George Ranch
5.12Cameron Elhe14.63a (1.3)Humble Kingwood Park
6.10De'vion Wilson14.65a (1.3)Hutto
7.11Howard Hunter14.91a (1.3)Beaumont Central
8.12Grant Stephens15.22a (1.3)Willis
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Fabian McCall14.02a (1.7)Huntsville
3.12Quinton Smith14.37a (1.7)Temple
2.10De'vion Wilson14.46a SR (2.4)Hutto
4.12Marcus Gumbs14.49a (2.4)Fort Bend Elkins
5.12Leroy Franklin14.75a (2.4)Richmond George Ranch
6.12Grant Stephens14.87a PR (1.7)Willis
7.11Howard Hunter14.88a (1.7)Beaumont Central
8.12Cameron Elhe15.24a (2.4)Humble Kingwood Park
9.10Garrett Gibson15.29a (2.4)Mont Belvieu Barbers...
10.11Drew Hantla15.34a (2.4)Magnolia
11.11Javier Vallecilla15.48a (1.7)Angleton
12.-Chase Hodges15.56a PR (1.7)Tomball Memorial
13.10Brandon Peterson15.59a SR (1.7)Tomball
14.12Andrew Pool16.35a (2.4)Tomball Memorial
15.12Zach Razo18.58a (2.4)Baytown Goose Crk Mem
--12Keve'Yaun ThompsonDQFort Bend Ridge Point
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Herrick37.88a PRHutto
2.11Jayson Baldridge37.88aRichmond George Ranch
3.12Fabian McCall37.97a PRHuntsville
4.12Quinton Smith38.36aTemple
5.12Leroy Franklin38.91a PRRichmond George Ranch
6.10De'vion Wilson39.54aHutto
7.11Julien Gillum39.57aBaytown Goose Crk Mem
8.-Brandon Baldwin40.41aNew Caney
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jayson Baldridge38.55aRichmond George Ranch
2.12Quinton Smith38.84aTemple
3.12Tyler Herrick39.24aHutto
4.10De'vion Wilson39.93aHutto
5.12Fabian McCall39.98aHuntsville
6.11Julien Gillum40.43aBaytown Goose Crk Mem
7.12Leroy Franklin40.58aRichmond George Ranch
8.-Brandon Baldwin40.68aNew Caney
9.12Demarren Mitchell41.12aMagnolia West
10.11Howard Hunter41.16aBeaumont Central
11.12Marquinn Davis41.32aFort Bend Marshall
12.12Paris Foster41.97aMagnolia
13.9Bryce Williamson43.70aMagnolia West
14.11Blane Marcantel44.38aSanta Fe
15.12Jalen Cunningham45.34aNederland
16.-Chase Hodges50.08aTomball Memorial
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 40.41aFort Bend Marshall
2.Relay Team 40.99aRichmond George Ranch
3.Relay Team 41.08aTemple
4.Relay Team 41.17aHuntsville
5.Relay Team 41.58aHumble
6.Relay Team 41.64aCrosby
7.Relay Team 42.73aManor
8.Relay Team 42.86aRichmond Foster
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Cederian Lynch
Shamon Ehiemua
Jarmaiz Whitaker
John Isom
40.82aFort Bend Marshall
2.Darius Anderson
Jayson Baldridge
Thomas Cook
Champion Allison
41.38aRichmond George Ranch
3.Jemiyah Franklin
Willari Watson
Isaac Cole
Davion Curtis
41.44aTemple
4.Juwaun Sykes
Michael Foster
L.D Brooks
Eric Brewington
41.56aManor
5.Fabian McCall
Jay Griffin
Kavon Parrish
Drew Mahlen
41.68aHuntsville
6.Taylor Perry
Emmanuel Netherly
Craig Williams
Shammah Gray-Brooks
41.86aCrosby
7.Lane Eldridge
Patrick Rosette
Christian Young
Quantonio Williams
42.00aRichmond Foster
8.Jeremiah Hartfield
Bryson Jackson
Terio Brown
Carl Jordan
42.09aHumble
9.Armani Johnson
Myles Lafleur
B.J. Rainford
Agim Chidera
42.32aFort Bend Ridge Point
10.Dailon Gants
Devwah Whaley
Calen Ragsdale
Patrick Thomas
42.43aBeaumont Central
11.Niguel Hayward
Cameron Boudreaux
Clinton Williams
Kyler Scott
42.96aHouston Waltrip
12.Monroe Chris
Tony Taylor
Braden Tschirhart
Rajah Preciado
43.09aCollege Station
13.Jirmail Proctor
Prince Robinson
Damon Wiggins
Antonio Davis
43.27aHouston North Forest
14.Joshua Guillory
Darren Jones
Urijah Marrow
Derrick Wright
43.87aWaller
15.Josh Bolden
Denzel Oppong
Logan Bartholomew
Cameron Elhe
44.08aHumble Kingwood Park
--Bryce Perkins
James Garcia
Nicholas Hover
Mason Melancon
DQTomball Memorial
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:24.56aFort Bend Marshall
2.Relay Team 1:24.98aTemple
3.Relay Team 1:26.35aBeaumont Central
4.Relay Team 1:27.37aHumble
5.Relay Team 1:28.15aBryan Rudder
6.Relay Team 1:28.27aRichmond Foster
7.Relay Team 1:28.54aWillis
--Relay Team DNFPort Neches Groves
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Cederian Lynch
Jeremy Smith
Jarmaiz Whitaker
Shamon Ehiemua
1:24.07aFort Bend Marshall
2.Jemiyah Franklin
Willari Watson
Isaac Cole
Davion Curtis
1:26.97aTemple
3.Lane Eldridge
Patrick Rosette
Evan Faires
Quantonio Williams
1:27.40aRichmond Foster
4.Dailon Gants
D Broussard
Calen Ragsdale
Patrick Thomas
1:27.95aBeaumont Central
5.Demarcus Dates
David Ellison
Isaiah Searcy
Ronzerian Taylor
1:28.28aBryan Rudder
6.Kevon Thorton
Keldrick Holliday
Nick McHenry
Jodee Archer
1:29.16aWillis
7.Jeremiah Hartfield
Bryson Jackson
Jayshon Anderson
Terio Brown
1:30.16aHumble
8.Preston Hughes
Kody Cropper
Roschon Johnson
Keynel Mczeal
1:30.40aPort Neches Groves
9.Jirmail Proctor
Prince Robinson
Damon Wiggins
Antonio Davis
1:30.62aHouston North Forest
10.Armani Johnson
B.J. Rainford
David Packard
Agim Chidera
1:30.88aFort Bend Ridge Point
11.Deon Earls
Darien Ewing
Monrerrious Moore
Tamarus McWilliams
1:31.21aBrenham
12.Joshua Guillory
Derrick Wright
Charleston Hardy
Darren Jones
1:32.40aWaller
13.Josh Bolden
Logan Bartholomew
Denzel Oppong
Cameron Elhe
1:32.78aHumble Kingwood Park
14.Bryce Perkins
G Tran
Alijah Borjas
Nicholas Hover
1:33.25aTomball Memorial
--Charles Irowa
Sebastion Avellano
Thomas Cook
Darius Anderson
DNFRichmond George Ranch
--Daryl Black
Michael Foster
L.D Brooks
Eric Brewington
DNFManor
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:14.76aFort Bend Marshall
2.Relay Team 3:15.15aTemple
3.Relay Team 3:15.18aRichmond George Ranch
4.Relay Team 3:15.86aHumble
5.Relay Team 3:17.70aBeaumont Central
6.Relay Team 3:17.81aHouston Stratford
7.Relay Team 3:24.58aHuntsville
8.Relay Team 3:24.86aBaytown Goose Crk Mem
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Tyrell Valentine
Jeremy Smith
Cederian Lynch
John Isom
3:16.80aFort Bend Marshall
2.Cory Gorman
Jayson Baldridge
Leroy Franklin
Champion Allison
3:17.25aRichmond George Ranch
3.Vance Vallier
Jakalub Rhodes
Brandon Goins
Calen Ragsdale
3:17.60aBeaumont Central
4.Jordan Booker
Bryson Jackson
Jayshon Anderson
Carl Jordan
3:17.70aHumble
5.Willari Watson
Jemiyah Franklin
Carlos Borbon
Xavier Johnson
3:18.58aTemple
6.Adam Glover
Bill Bouable
Jatovian Toles
TJ Obrien
3:19.36aHouston Stratford
7.Tristan Lavan
Lawerence Driver
Deandre Herman
Julien Gillum
3:21.57aBaytown Goose Crk Mem
8.T J Caldwell
Jason Straughter
Markell Williams
Marquell Williams
3:22.35aHuntsville
9.Byron Daniels
Myles Lafleur
Agim Chidera
David Packard
3:23.06aFort Bend Ridge Point
10.Braden Wellman
Rajah Preciado
Brandon Henry
Jaelin Campbell
3:24.35aCollege Station
11.Julian Claiborne
Zabion Patrick
Collin Williams
Christopher Wise
3:25.40aRichmond Foster
12.Bryce Perkins
Troy Robertson
G Tran
Chase Hodges
3:29.94aTomball Memorial
13.Mason Smart
Cade Hendricks
Morgan Frederick
Jacob Rogers
3:30.09aMont Belvieu Barbers...
14.Aaron Campbell
Clayton Stuart
Sam Presnal
Layton Dimery
3:33.25aCollege Station A&M ...
15.Slough Farley
Kory Evans
Roderick Boyd
Jeremiah Stewart
3:38.09aHouston Sharpstown
16.Jace Soto
Juan Rubio
Zekaryah Wells
Adrian Thomas
3:45.56aMagnolia West
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Nigh62-01.75Magnolia
2.11Aiden Vennard54-01.25Waller
3.12Jeremy Bass53-04.25Fort Bend Marshall
4.11Chris Brinkley53-01.50 SRAngleton
5.12Jorge Rios53-01.00Port Lavaca Calhoun
6.11Miles Marhofer52-06.25 SRTomball
7.10Marquise Conchola50-11.00College Station
8.12Jared Scroggins48-08.00Fort Bend Marshall
9.10Nakeveyon Vincent48-02.00Waco
10.12Jacob Rincon48-01.25Mont Belvieu Barbers...
11.-Christian Rodriguez47-04.50Willis
12.12Xavier Murray46-11.25Huntsville
13.12Keenan Murphy46-01.75Crosby
14.11Matt Rodriguez45-01.75Mont Belvieu Barbers...
15.12Akai Cooper44-10.75Houston Northside
16.11Lennon Cancino44-10.00Humble Kingwood Park
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Rodriguez176-00Mont Belvieu Barbers...
2.12Spencer Nigh175-02Magnolia
3.12Jorge Rios170-07Port Lavaca Calhoun
4.11Catney Christian164-08 SRAngleton
5.12Nick Vasquez162-09 PRCollege Station A&M ...
6.12Colton Todd156-08 SRWillis
7.12Malik Williams155-08College Station A&M ...
8.-Christian Rodriguez151-00Willis
9.12Nathan White140-05Crosby
10.12Justin Carr140-01Nederland
11.11Aiden Vennard140-01Waller
12.12Gannon Rawlins138-09Galveston Ball
13.11Miles Marhofer133-05Tomball
14.11Reggie Boseman131-06Beaumont Central
15.11Ricky Burns119-08Brenham
16.12Jeremy Bass101-00Fort Bend Marshall
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kris Wyche6-09.00 PRElgin
2.12Antione Lister6-09.00 PRBrenham
3.12Samuel Taylor6-09.00 PRVidor
4.12Trenton Saunders6-06.00Humble Kingwood Park
5.-Kendrec Gaines6-06.00Dayton
6.12Nelse Hypolite6-06.00Port Lavaca Calhoun
7.-Joshua Guillory6-04.00 PRWaller
8.12Shemick Watts6-04.00Fort Bend Elkins
9.10Auston Lawson6-02.00Bryan
9.10Zack Wilson6-02.00Brenham
11.12Mitchell Simmons6-02.00Nederland
--10Kennedy AnorueNHCollege Station
--11Ty BrockNHCollege Station
--11Antonio DavisNHHouston North Forest
--12Xavier WoodkinsNHTexas City
--12Brandon FosterNHRosenberg Terry
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Stafford14-03.00Tomball
2.10Jacob Adair14-03.00Richmond George Ranch
3.12Brandon Henry14-00.00College Station
4.11Robert Platt13-06.00Richmond George Ranch
4.11Mason Smart13-06.00 SRMont Belvieu Barbers...
4.12Angel Navarro13-06.00 PRHutto
7.11Miller Ouren13-06.00 SRCollege Station
8.10Aaron Campbell13-00.00College Station A&M ...
8.11James Smith13-00.00 SRHouston Stratford
10.12Kenneth Uhle13-00.00 SRTomball
--9Christyan SampyNHHouston Stratford
--9Clayton HornNHSanta Fe
--10Colton BeesonNHNederland
--11Josh CofresiNHMont Belvieu Barbers...
--10Alec TorresNHNederland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan McGee22-01.75 SR (1.8)Temple
2.12Larry Bush22-01.25 (1.2)Waco
3.11Kameron Washington22-01.00 SR (4.9)New Caney Porter
4.-David Harvey22-01.00 PR (2.7)New Caney
5.12Jeremiah Hartfield21-02.75 (4.4)Humble
6.10Tamerik Williams21-02.00 (3.1)Angleton
7.12Jay Clark20-06.25 (5.4)Richmond George Ranch
8.-Adam Croy19-11.50 (2.9)Waller
9.12Torin Justice19-09.50 (.4)Houston Stratford
10.12Chianti Dean19-04.50 (3.0)Fort Bend Ridge Point
11.12Louis Davis19-01.75 (2.1)Waco
12.11Kamryn Collins19-00.25 (4.4)Houston Yates
13.12David Packard18-03.25 (4.8)Fort Bend Ridge Point
--11Lagarius McquirterFOULDayton
--11Timarcus DavisFOULCollege Station
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Gaston48-02.25 PR (5.8)Manor
2.12Deon Earls45-11.50 (1.1)Brenham
3.12Larry Bush45-09.75 (4.2)Waco
4.12Shaq Long45-07.50 PR (2.8)Dayton
5.12Charlie Glover45-01.00 PR (4.5)College Station
6.12Emmanuel Awe44-09.00 PR (4.1)Richmond Foster
7.12Corey Hightower44-08.00 (2.5)Huntsville
8.11Tristin McCollum44-04.50 SR (3.2)Galveston Ball
9.11Zyon McCollum43-01.00 PR (3.0)Galveston Ball
10.12Nathan Anderson42-11.25 (3.6)Magnolia
11.11Ty Sheppard42-07.00 SR (3.9)Nederland
12.11Vonte Davis41-08.00 (3.3)Rosenberg Terry
13.12Jirmail Proctor40-11.00 (4.2)Houston North Forest
14.12Myles Sample40-08.00 (4.3)Mont Belvieu Barbers...
--11Vance VallierFOULBeaumont Central
--11Kamryn CollinsFOULHouston Yates
 

Teams