Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division 1 Outdoor PentathlonDivision 2 Outdoor PentathlonDivision 1 Division 2FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Dante Brown11.18aNyack
2.12Keelan Thomas11.20aNew Rochelle
3.11Najee Bass11.45aNew Rochelle
4.10Justin Marsland11.49a PRNyack
5.11Ricardo Thompson11.52aMt Vernon
6.12Shawn Norton11.60aJohn Jay (East Fishk...
7.11Tyrese Moore11.64aMt Vernon
8.12Malyk Michel11.71aNyack
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.9Jaheim Jones11.11aOur Lady Of Lourdes
2.12Kaio DaSilva11.47aValhalla
3.-Elijah Travis11.64a PRPutnam Valley
4.12Shemaiah Hanasai11.68aArdsley Union Free D...
5.11Jaren Scott11.87aAlexander Hamilton
6.12Michael Landy11.89aBronxville
7.10Kane Lyons11.94aWestlake
8.9Kahjuan Chandler12.10aWoodlands
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Keelan Thomas11.15aNew Rochelle
2.11Najee Bass11.27aNew Rochelle
3.11Ricardo Thompson11.29aMt Vernon
4.11Dante Brown11.37aNyack
5.11Tyrese Moore11.46aMt Vernon
6.12Shawn Norton11.47aJohn Jay (East Fishk...
7.10Justin Marsland11.51aNyack
8.12Malyk Michel11.57aNyack
9.11Simon Jefferson11.58aBeacon
10.11Frederick Koomson11.61aRamapo
11.12Matt Konigsberg11.67a PRHarrison
12.12Tony Kaikai11.69aBeacon
13.10Jordan Lewis11.69a PRPort Chester
14.10Nate McCants11.84aWhite Plains
15.12Avalon Garrick11.93aLakeland/Panas
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

2.12Kaio DaSilva11.01a PRValhalla
1.9Jaheim Jones11.06aOur Lady Of Lourdes
3.12Michael Landy11.64aBronxville
4.12Shemaiah Hanasai11.65aArdsley Union Free D...
5.-Elijah Travis11.65aPutnam Valley
6.11Jaren Scott11.71aAlexander Hamilton
7.10Kane Lyons11.77aWestlake
8.9Kahjuan Chandler12.01a SRWoodlands
9.11Collin Hatcher12.02aAlexander Hamilton
10.9Joseph Cavalieri12.28aHendrick Hudson
11.-Donovan Williams12.40a PRWoodlands
12.11Marcus Andre12.45aHendrick Hudson
13.12Oscar Mellado12.52aWestlake
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Dante Brown22.24a SRNyack
2.10Justin Marsland22.40a SRNyack
3.12Rodley Thelors22.48a PRSpring Valley
4.11Najee Bass22.50a PRNew Rochelle
5.12Matt Konigsberg22.66a PRHarrison
6.11Tyrese Moore22.71a PRMt Vernon
7.12Tony Kaikai22.72a PRBeacon
8.11Daniel Watson24.07aFox Lane
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.9Jaheim Jones22.42aOur Lady Of Lourdes
2.12Kaio DaSilva22.43a PRValhalla
3.12Michael Landy23.49aBronxville
4.10Thomas Wilson23.61aPearl River
5.10Kane Lyons23.95aWestlake
6.11Collin Hatcher24.11aAlexander Hamilton
7.9Kahjuan Chandler24.19a SRWoodlands
8.11Jaren Scott24.35aAlexander Hamilton
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Dante Brown22.56aNyack
2.12Rodley Thelors22.60aSpring Valley
3.11Najee Bass22.75aNew Rochelle
4.12Matt Konigsberg22.90aHarrison
5.10Justin Marsland22.95aNyack
6.11Tyrese Moore22.97aMt Vernon
7.11Daniel Watson22.99a PRFox Lane
8.12Tony Kaikai23.02aBeacon
9.11Ricardo Thompson23.07a PRMt Vernon
10.11Stephen Windisch23.39a SRHarrison
11.10Nate McCants23.63a SRWhite Plains
12.11Malik Boyd-Postell23.71a SRWhite Plains
13.11Frederick Koomson23.83aRamapo
14.11Simon Jefferson23.85aBeacon
15.11Dylan Grant24.07a PRFox Lane
16.10Jeremiah Issac24.56aSuffern
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

2.9Jaheim Jones22.34aOur Lady Of Lourdes
1.12Kaio DaSilva22.64aValhalla
3.10Thomas Wilson23.39a SRPearl River
4.12Michael Landy23.50aBronxville
5.11Collin Hatcher23.76a SRAlexander Hamilton
6.10Kane Lyons23.88aWestlake
7.9Kahjuan Chandler24.23aWoodlands
8.11Jaren Scott24.30a SRAlexander Hamilton
9.12Tyler Ossowski24.40a PRPleasantville (NY)
10.9Joseph Cavalieri24.54a SRHendrick Hudson
11.10Sam Raffalli24.81a SRPleasantville (NY)
12.11Eli Avellino24.91a PRHendrick Hudson
13.9Lavonno Mitchell25.04aAlbertus Magnus
14.-Noe Fleurimond25.38a PRWoodlands
15.12Oscar Mellado25.46aWestlake
16.11Marcus Andre26.02aHendrick Hudson
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Enrique Estinvil49.08a PRRamapo
2.12Sean Ideozu50.00aMamaroneck
3.12Devere Knight50.00a PRArlington
4.12Alex Worsley50.10a PRSomers
5.12Mich Philistin50.39a PRSpring Valley
6.10Joshua Zincke50.52a SRMt Vernon
7.11Daniel Watson50.53a PRFox Lane
8.11Chadwick Ekeigwe50.98aRamapo
9.11Malik Boyd-Postell51.41aWhite Plains
10.11Ricky Patterson51.76aPeekskill
11.11Sam Mollin51.96a PRMamaroneck
12.11Garrison Williams52.62a SRSuffern
13.-Kvon Chavis53.48aMt Vernon
14.12Lugduni Desrosiers53.60aSpring Valley
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Eric Hughes49.82a SRPleasantville (NY)
2.12Hubert Yang49.87a PRIrvington
3.12Alex Fogarasi51.14aPawling
4.12Zachary Ropes51.20a PROur Lady Of Lourdes
5.12Mark Damboragian52.47aPleasantville (NY)
6.9Anthony Avelino52.67a PRIrvington
7.9Luke Malley52.85aHendrick Hudson
8.12Matt Hawker53.06a PRAlbertus Magnus
9.11Michael Donato53.41a PRHendrick Hudson
10.11Eli Avellino53.64a PRHendrick Hudson
11.11Michael Macalintal54.72a PRAlbertus Magnus
12.11Thomas Follis55.18aBriarcliff
13.11JaeQuawn Bedore56.32aValhalla
14.10Kenneth Barrett56.94a SROur Lady Of Lourdes
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Eion Nohilly1:55.23aJohn Jay (Cross River)
2.12Mike Delfay1:57.83aBrewster
3.12Colin Battersby1:58.35aBeacon
4.12Mich Philistin1:58.83a PRSpring Valley
5.12Joshua Kansky1:59.37a PRClarkstown North
6.11Dylan Serino1:59.43aNorth Rockland
7.12Ellis Guzewich1:59.49a PRTappan Zee
8.12Ian Soares1:59.92a PRBeacon
9.12Ittai Rosales2:00.87a PRMamaroneck
10.12Jack Ryan2:01.47a PRRye
11.11Cedric Jocelyn2:01.81a SRNyack
12.11Ellery Rajagopal2:05.73a SRHarrison
13.12Sean Sacks2:06.10a PRFox Lane
14.12Mitchell Mahoney2:06.25a PRRoy C Ketcham
15.12Charles Cortesi2:08.90a PRRoy C Ketcham
16.12Michael Mahoney2:09.77a PRRoy C Ketcham
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Zachary Ropes1:57.70aOur Lady Of Lourdes
2.11Will Whelan1:59.61a SROur Lady Of Lourdes
3.11Dylan Bronkema2:01.68a PRPleasantville (NY)
4.12Matt Hawker2:02.75aAlbertus Magnus
5.11Jay Bendlin2:03.49a SRValhalla
6.10Shane Veirun2:03.93a PRPearl River
7.12Sebastian Rojas2:04.12a PRBriarcliff
8.12Matt Neuendorf2:04.23aBriarcliff
9.11Thomas Avolio2:04.75aValhalla
10.11Jean-Christophe Yahia2:09.63aPleasantville (NY)
11.11Brian Camillieri2:13.85aNanuet
 

1500 Meters  Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.11Michael Panzarino4:20.64a SRSomers
2.12Emilio Wilson-King4:20.66a PRYonkers Public Schools
3.11Sean Dolan4:40.25a SRClarkstown South
4.12Liam Kelly5:06.09aJohn Jay (Cross River)
5.10Shane Murphy5:06.76a SRNorth Rockland
6.9Ryan Curtis5:10.37a PRNorth Rockland
7.10Ian Cordero5:19.79a SRArlington
8.-Melquisedec Castro5:31.28a PRHarrison
 

1500 Meters  Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Brennen Farrell4:33.32aPawling
2.12Robert Soderquist4:43.93a PRWestlake
3.12Jake Kurzhals4:44.79a PRPearl River
4.10Daniel Degloria4:59.93a SRPawling
 

1600 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Samuel Morton4:20.98a SRMamaroneck
2.10Gregory Fusco4:22.39a PRSomers
3.11Dylan Serino4:23.07a PRNorth Rockland
4.12Danny Napora4:25.02a PRRoy C Ketcham
5.11William Young4:27.42a SRMamaroneck
6.11Matthew Sayre4:29.59a SRLakeland/Panas
7.12Thomas Caruso4:30.54a SRMahopac
8.12Ellis Guzewich4:30.77aTappan Zee
9.10Jemar Ortega4:31.06a PRNyack
10.10Patrick Tuohy4:31.16a SRNorth Rockland
11.11Brendan Hehir4:31.32a SRTappan Zee
12.12Ittai Rosales4:34.56a PRMamaroneck
13.12Dylan Mariuzza4:35.07a PRYorktown Heights
14.10Jack Collins4:38.97a SRTappan Zee
15.11Ryan Guzinski4:39.66a SRNorth Rockland
16.11Ellery Rajagopal4:39.76aHarrison
 

1600 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Matt Politis4:22.60a SRPearl River
2.11Brian Camillieri4:24.03a SRNanuet
3.11Ryan Gallagher4:29.00a SRBriarcliff
4.12Matt Whitworth4:36.90a SRPawling
5.11Jay Bendlin4:38.60aValhalla
6.12Matt Neuendorf4:39.22a PRBriarcliff
7.10Zachary Hasenbalg4:39.29a PRNanuet
8.10Conor Vanriper4:40.31a SRPutnam Valley
9.12James Dowd4:41.28a PRPearl River
10.9Michael Dua4:41.83a PRPearl River
11.9Ryan Dwyer4:46.80a SRHendrick Hudson
12.12Kyle Kondracki4:47.30a PRPearl River
 

3200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Samuel Morton9:29.25aMamaroneck
2.12Kevin Hazelwood9:33.10aBrewster
3.12Danny Napora9:38.92a PRRoy C Ketcham
4.12Pat Hennelly9:40.36a PRSuffern
5.11Matthew Sayre9:41.91a SRLakeland/Panas
6.12Sean Murray9:43.88aJohn Jay (East Fishk...
7.12Conor Stack9:45.79aArlington
8.11Greg Crowley9:46.90aScarsdale
9.10Patrick Tuohy10:04.79aNorth Rockland
10.11Ben Hochheiser10:10.76aSuffern
11.11William Young10:11.64a SRMamaroneck
 

3200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Ryan Gallagher10:07.70aBriarcliff
2.12Drew Dorflinger10:07.77aPleasantville (NY)
3.11Manuel Corona10:13.45a PRWestlake
4.12James Dowd10:28.33aPearl River
5.12Dan DelBalzo10:38.42a PRPawling
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Emilio Wilson-King16.28aYonkers Public Schools
2.11Michael Panzarino16.41a SRSomers
3.12Daniel Vilajeti16.73aScarsdale
4.12Liam Kelly16.74aJohn Jay (Cross River)
5.10Tate Grizzle17.75a SRArlington
6.11Sean Dolan17.99a SRClarkstown South
7.9Ryan Curtis18.23a SRNorth Rockland
8.10Shane Murphy18.97aNorth Rockland
9.-Melquisedec Castro19.05a PRHarrison
10.10Ian Cordero19.81a SRArlington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Brennen Farrell17.05aPawling
2.12Jake Kurzhals17.26a PRPearl River
3.10Daniel Degloria19.83aPawling
4.12Robert Soderquist20.99a PRWestlake
5.-Justin Conti21.25aValhalla
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12David Adams14.38aBeacon
2.12Ogemdi Chukwu15.11aArlington
3.12Chima Ezeillo15.33aNorth Rockland
4.10Franklin Boateng15.82a SRYonkers Public Schools
5.12Philippe Louis-Juste16.03aNorth Rockland
6.10Trevin Valdez16.12aNew Rochelle
7.11Stephane Fortune16.14a SRSpring Valley
8.12Kevin Diaz16.81aNorth Rockland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Diego Miranda16.91aNanuet
2.10Lowell Pierrette17.09aAlexander Hamilton
3.11Ben Muro17.43aPawling
4.11Jamel Okere17.51a SRNanuet
5.11Matias Aranda17.53a SRValhalla
6.12Steven Brunetto18.39aWestlake
7.11Sean Le18.73aNanuet
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12David Adams14.24aBeacon
2.12Ogemdi Chukwu15.09a PRArlington
3.12Chima Ezeillo15.31aNorth Rockland
4.10Franklin Boateng15.85aYonkers Public Schools
5.10Trevin Valdez15.92aNew Rochelle
6.12Philippe Louis-Juste15.97aNorth Rockland
7.12Kevin Diaz16.30a PRNorth Rockland
8.11Stephane Fortune16.46aSpring Valley
9.12Nicholas Cephas16.67a PRArlington
10.12Mike Dalisera16.70a PRTappan Zee
11.10Michael Nardelli16.93aLakeland/Panas
12.10Ethan Burgos17.28aBeacon
13.-Mathew Tortorella17.57a PRFox Lane
14.-Anthony Abraham18.08a SRRoy C Ketcham
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12David Adams54.66aBeacon
2.12Chima Ezeillo54.67a PRNorth Rockland
3.12Philippe Louis-Juste55.84aNorth Rockland
4.10Bryan Ivey57.72aJohn Jay (Cross River)
5.10Michael Nardelli59.92a SRLakeland/Panas
6.12Mike Dalisera1:00.10aTappan Zee
7.10Ethan Burgos1:01.89a SRBeacon
8.12Richard Ellsworth1:01.92a PRSuffern
9.11Darien Figueroa1:02.38a PRBrewster
10.10Will Joyner1:02.50a SRTappan Zee
11.-Mathew Tortorella1:03.64a PRFox Lane
12.10John Ahearn1:04.33a SRYorktown Heights
13.11Jason Perlaza1:06.01a SRMt Vernon
--11Harris GelblumSCRScarsdale
--12Zyion HoweSCRWhite Plains
--10Bradley CochezSCRScarsdale
--10Anders JensenSCRRye
--11Phylroy PalmerDNFMt Vernon
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Griffin Knapp58.52aIrvington
2.11Diego Miranda59.14a SRNanuet
3.11Ben Muro1:02.99a SRPawling
4.10Lowell Pierrette1:04.22a PRAlexander Hamilton
5.11Sean Le1:05.06aNanuet
6.9Gabriel Rodriguez1:06.76a SRNanuet
7.9Joseph Frroki1:06.96a PRNanuet
8.11Kevin Hayes1:09.09aHendrick Hudson
9.12Devin Furphy1:09.36aHendrick Hudson
10.10Alex Badia1:13.51aPawling
 

3k Steeplechase  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Eion Nohilly9:10.30aJohn Jay (Cross River)
2.11Greg Crowley9:32.62aScarsdale
3.12Sean Murray9:51.76a PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
4.12Tj Morales9:55.79a PRNorth Rockland
5.12Colin Battersby10:01.65a PRBeacon
6.10Erik Jacobsen10:17.31aBrewster
7.11Brendan Foley10:23.63a PRArlington
8.11Ryan Jenkins10:27.51a SRJohn Jay (Cross River)
9.12Skyler Rubin10:36.26a PRArlington
10.10Jeremy Giardina10:45.88a PRSuffern
11.12Ricky Harris10:52.70aHarrison
12.10Michael Hennelly10:54.16a PRSuffern
13.9Thomas Czerwinski11:29.88a PRSuffern
14.9Aldo Cervantes11:37.93a SRMt Vernon
 

3k Steeplechase  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Will Dwyer9:40.42a PRIrvington
2.12Theo Henderson9:41.55aHaldane Central
3.12Matt Whitworth10:18.59a PRPawling
4.12Giovanni Orozco10:28.07a PRValhalla
5.10Bart Rust10:41.32a PRCroton Harmon
6.12Mike Shine10:47.79a PRPearl River
7.9Jack Reynolds10:55.33a SRPearl River
8.12Dan DelBalzo10:56.64a PRPawling
9.10Joseph Abate11:00.05a PRPutnam Valley
10.9Owen Russell11:17.63a SRPearl River
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.Malyk Michel
Dante Brown
Frantz Jean-Francois
Justin Marsland
42.48aNyack
2.Relay Team 43.03aHarrison
3.Relay Team 43.30aYonkers Public Schools
4.Relay Team 43.47aMt Vernon
5.Relay Team 43.85aNew Rochelle
6.Relay Team 44.27aSpring Valley
7.Relay Team 46.69aSuffern
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.Matias Aranda
Miguel Arias
John Cho
Kaio DaSilva
44.53aValhalla
2.Relay Team 44.96aArdsley Union Free D...
3.Relay Team 45.48aWoodlands
4.Relay Team 46.35aHendrick Hudson
5.Relay Team 47.31aWestlake
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:21.98aBeacon
2.Relay Team 3:22.38aNorth Rockland
3.Relay Team 3:26.09aMt Vernon
4.Relay Team 3:26.45aRamapo
5.Relay Team 3:27.65aLakeland/Panas
6.Relay Team 3:29.53aYonkers Public Schools
7.Relay Team 3:34.86aArlington
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:25.44aPearl River
2.Relay Team 3:25.62aValhalla
3.Relay Team 3:26.02aNanuet
4.Relay Team 3:32.25aPawling
5.Relay Team 3:36.34aPleasantville (NY)
6.Relay Team 3:37.23aHendrick Hudson
 

4x800 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.Relay Team 7:51.67aArlington
2.Relay Team 8:05.63aFox Lane
3.Relay Team 8:08.86aHorace Greeley
4.Relay Team 8:15.77aClarkstown North
5.Relay Team 8:26.64aRoy C Ketcham
6.Relay Team 8:34.92aRye
7.Relay Team 8:38.67aYorktown Heights
8.Relay Team 8:53.38aSomers
 

4x800 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.Relay Team 7:55.72aPleasantville (NY)
2.Relay Team 7:58.54aPearl River
3.Relay Team 8:02.64aHaldane Central
4.Relay Team 8:11.39aOur Lady Of Lourdes
5.Relay Team 8:27.13aBriarcliff
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Hervens Mulatre52-02.75 PRNorth Rockland
2.12Dominic Reid49-04.50 PRBeacon
3.12Michael Zecchin44-09.00North Rockland
4.12Andrew Hirsh44-08.75 PRHarrison
5.12Andrew Uhl43-11.25 PRTappan Zee
6.9Jordan Forrest43-08.75New Rochelle
7.11Luke Wright42-09.50 PRCarmel
8.11Cliventz Alexis42-06.00Ramapo
9.11Joel Guichardo41-10.25North Rockland
10.10Anastasios Mouzakis39-04.25Tappan Zee
11.-David Weathers36-07.75 PRArlington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Jack Zimmerman54-00.25Briarcliff
2.10Avery Kane41-05.00 SRBronxville
3.12Daniel Pfrang39-07.00 PRHendrick Hudson
4.12Peter Giannini39-04.50 PRWestlake
5.-Tully Vincent38-10.25Westlake
6.10Tyler Dilorenzo38-08.25 SRPearl River
7.12Mike Bellucci38-05.50 PRPawling
8.-Andrew Quinones35-01.50Putnam Valley
9.11Tripp Judkins34-00.00 PRBronxville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Cliventz Alexis159-00 PRRamapo
2.9Jordan Forrest152-03 PRNew Rochelle
3.10Anastasios Mouzakis142-08Tappan Zee
4.11Hervens Mulatre139-03 PRNorth Rockland
5.12Trevon Gordon130-06 PRRamapo
6.12Michael Andrews129-03Beacon
7.12Skyler Rubin127-03 PRArlington
8.11Joshua Ramponeau123-10 PRSpring Valley
9.-Kevin Matthews121-06 PRArlington
10.11Timothy Criss119-04Arlington
11.12Andrew Uhl117-09Tappan Zee
12.10Seth Rutter117-01Clarkstown North
13.11Joel Guichardo114-08North Rockland
14.11Max Santamaria112-07Brewster
15.12Andrew Hirsh101-09 SRHarrison
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Jack Zimmerman152-02Briarcliff
2.11Pat Doyle137-00 SRPearl River
3.12Peter Giannini127-00 PRWestlake
4.10Avery Kane120-03 PRBronxville
5.12Jeffrey Barile119-02 SRPleasantville (NY)
6.-Daniel DiRenzo116-04 PRValhalla
7.-Tully Vincent113-00 PRWestlake
8.10Tyler Dilorenzo109-03Pearl River
9.12Mike Bellucci92-00Pawling
10.11Tripp Judkins90-03Bronxville
11.-Andrew Quinones82-09Putnam Valley
12.-James Bellucci69-04Pawling
--12Said QaqishFOULOur Lady Of Lourdes
---Paul BellucciFOULPawling
 

High Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Parish Durham6-06.00 PRArlington
2.12Matt Goldsmith6-02.00 PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
3.11Ricky Patterson6-00.00 SRPeekskill
4.12Terrel Davis5-09.00Beacon
4.10Numan Maloney5-09.00Somers
4.12Jason Holland5-09.00 PRSomers
4.12Wendall Brand5-09.00 PRSleepy Hollow
8.10Noah Mikstay5-06.00 SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
8.11Dan Dempsey5-06.00 SRPelham Memorial
8.9Christian Cupani5-06.00Tappan Zee
8.10Michael Louzada5-06.00Clarkstown North
8.11Stephen Good5-06.00 PRYorktown Heights
13.-Kevin Allegretti5-03.00 SRHarrison
13.10Elias McQuade5-03.00 PRTappan Zee
--11Jahvon CapersSCRSuffern
--10Josias LuctamarSCRLakeland/Panas
--9Ryan CurtisSCRNorth Rockland
---Brandan WilliamsSCRArlington
--12Michael LagravineseSCRByram Hills
--11Ryan JendzejecSCRHorace Greeley
 

High Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Luqman Issah6-00.00Pearl River
2.9Lavonno Mitchell5-09.00 SRAlbertus Magnus
3.11Marquan Anderson5-09.00 SRHendrick Hudson
4.10Trevor Earle5-06.00 PRPutnam Valley
4.10Damian Meehan5-06.00 PRBronxville
4.11Eric Hamm5-06.00 PRHendrick Hudson
7.12Ryan Murray5-03.00 PRPearl River
7.11Peter Vogel5-03.00Westlake
7.8Eli Aaronson5-03.00 SRHendrick Hudson
7.11Errol Green5-03.00Pawling
7.10Billy Ramundo5-03.00 SRBronxville
7.11Daymon Theoodule5-03.00Hastings
--8James ReillySCRHendrick Hudson
---Justin AcostaSCRPutnam Valley
--10Ethan BartlettSCRValhalla
--11Gug Jin EomSCRBriarcliff
 

Pole Vault  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Daeseob Lim13-00.00 SRTappan Zee
2.12Rob Schepis11-00.00North Rockland
3.12Jon Crozier11-00.00Harrison
3.12Michael Emanuele11-00.00 PRSomers
5.9Jonah Schwam10-00.00 SRByram Hills
5.9Michael Altieri10-00.00 SRSomers
5.9Thomas Qualter10-00.00Clarkstown South
5.10Will Grady10-00.00 PRArlington
5.11Adam Schoenfeld10-00.00 PRByram Hills
10.12Malachai Maloney10-00.00Beacon
10.10Alex Baretz10-00.00 SRHorace Greeley
10.12Loukas Glover10-00.00Harrison
10.11Chris Malles10-00.00John Jay (East Fishk...
14.11Jason Katz10-00.00 SRByram Hills
14.10Zachery Sotland10-00.00 SRArlington
14.12Michael Robertin10-00.00 PRBeacon
--11Sean RivitusoNHJohn Jay (East Fishk...
--12Mars EnglishSCRBeacon
--10Jack SunkoSCRNew Rochelle
--11Tim NilsenSCRBrewster
--10Jacob BakerNHRoy C Ketcham
--10Michael LoveSCRNorth Rockland
--12Tanner ZachemSCRScarsdale
 

Pole Vault  Division 2 - Finals

1.11George Zakharov13-00.25 SRCroton Harmon
2.12Aidan Miller12-06.00Pearl River
3.11Robbie DiFeo11-00.00 SRValhalla
3.10Eugene Om11-00.00 SRNanuet
5.9Christopher Filatov10-00.00 SRNanuet
5.-Paul Bellucci10-00.00Pawling
5.-Josten Gomez10-00.00 SRPawling
5.10Conor Burke10-00.00Pearl River
5.12Elliot Pennella10-00.00Valhalla
5.12Brian Tellez10-00.00Valhalla
--12George AnastasiouSCRWestlake
---Matthew WainSCRNanuet
--9Jack ChesmanSCRPearl River
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Rayvon Grey25-02.00Beacon
2.12Terrel Davis23-04.75Beacon
3.12Wendall Brand21-02.25 PRSleepy Hollow
4.12Jason Holland21-01.00 PRSomers
5.12Matt Goldsmith20-03.50John Jay (East Fishk...
6.10Romaniel Louis19-10.00Spring Valley
7.12Frantz Jean-Francois19-09.25 PRNyack
8.11Reggie Titre-Barnor19-07.50 SRBrewster
9.10Numan Maloney19-04.25Somers
10.10Marc Alexandre19-03.75Nyack
11.10Daniel Ibalio19-02.00Nyack
12.11Kevin Abelard18-10.00Ramapo
13.11Rutchlor Louis18-08.00Ramapo
14.11Jacub Celestine18-05.25 SRLakeland/Panas
15.10Noah Mikstay17-06.00John Jay (East Fishk...
--10Josias LuctamarSCRLakeland/Panas
--11William KautskySCRArlington
--10Jordan LewisSCRPort Chester
--12Ogemdi ChukwuSCRArlington
---Davian RobinsonSCRMahopac
--9Kakeru ItoSCRHarrison
--12Adam VilajetiSCRScarsdale
--12Keelan ThomasSCRNew Rochelle
--11Deyon WinstonSCRLakeland/Panas
--12Sammuel JusteSCRRamapo
--10Nayan ZenSCRScarsdale
--11Angel OkaineSCRSpring Valley
--11Dante BrownSCRNyack
--12Mark ChuSCRArlington
--10Robert BlueSCRHarrison
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Armand Pappas21-07.50 PRCroton Harmon
2.12Shemaiah Hanasai20-11.50 PRArdsley Union Free D...
3.10Ethan Bartlett19-08.00 SRValhalla
4.12Corbett Francis19-07.00 PRHaldane Central
5.12Stephen Junjulas19-06.00Haldane Central
6.12Michael Landy19-03.00Bronxville
7.12Frank Pisano18-04.25Hendrick Hudson
8.11Will Clark18-04.00 SRBriarcliff
9.9Devin Quinoy18-00.50 SRHendrick Hudson
10.12Ryan Lewis17-10.00Westlake
--12Luqman IssahSCRPearl River
--12Ryan MurraySCRPearl River
--11Dmitry CafriSCRBriarcliff
--11Phil RountrySCRPleasantville (NY)
 

Triple Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Robert Blue47-05.25Harrison
2.12Rayvon Grey47-03.75Beacon
3.12Terrel Davis43-02.50 PRBeacon
4.-Eilon Silverfrankel42-11.00 PRJohn Jay (Cross River)
5.-Davian Robinson42-07.50 PRMahopac
6.11Reggie Titre-Barnor41-10.00 SRBrewster
7.11Richard Kish41-05.25 SRBeacon
8.10Ian Santiago41-04.50Harrison
9.11Jacub Celestine41-00.50 SRLakeland/Panas
10.10Romaniel Louis40-07.50Spring Valley
11.12Yus Yussif Traure40-01.50 PRYonkers Public Schools
12.-Mendel St hilaire38-11.00 PRMt Vernon
13.12Sammuel Juste38-01.00 PRRamapo
14.10Noah Mikstay37-06.25John Jay (East Fishk...
--12Jason HollandSCRSomers
--12Wendall BrandSCRSleepy Hollow
--12Adam VilajetiSCRScarsdale
--9Ryan CurtisSCRNorth Rockland
--11Kenny AriasSCRBrewster
---Chris FilsSCRRamapo
---Lee ParkerSCRNyack
--11Najee BassSCRNew Rochelle
--11Daeseob LimSCRTappan Zee
--12Litha KwetaSCRScarsdale
--12Mark ChuSCRArlington
--11D'Shaun RickettsSCRMt Vernon
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Armand Pappas45-04.50 PRCroton Harmon
2.11Dmitry Cafri42-04.00 SRBriarcliff
3.-Orlando Clark41-04.50 SRValhalla
4.-Jose Mendoza39-07.50 PRPutnam Valley
5.12Michael Landy38-08.50 PRBronxville
6.11Will Clark38-00.00Briarcliff
7.12Frank Pisano37-10.50Hendrick Hudson
8.9Dylan Ahern37-01.50 SRWestlake
9.9Devin Quinoy37-00.50Hendrick Hudson
10.11Justin Gonzalez36-07.75 SRPutnam Valley
11.-Justin Acosta34-05.00Putnam Valley
 

Team Scores

Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon - Mens
1.North Rockland1959
2.Yonkers Public Schools1509
3.Somers1494
4.Arlington1363
5.Clarkstown South1204
6.John Jay (Cross River)1177
7.Harrison821
8.Scarsdale653
Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon - Mens
1.Pawling2265
2.Pearl River1247
3.Westlake931
4.Valhalla257
Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon - Womens
1.Clarkstown South2195
2.Arlington1945
3.Yorktown Heights1799
4.New Rochelle1301
5.White Plains1160
6.Mt Vernon1093
7.John Jay (East Fishk...988
8.Scarsdale969
Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon - Womens
1.Bronxville1841
2.Haldane Central1195
3.Valhalla547