Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Woods10.70a PR (1.3)Nordonia
2.12Justin Kimble10.86a (1.3)Twinsburg
3.12Brian Tillman10.99a (1.3)Euclid Senior
4.10Jakeith James11.05a (1.3)Cleveland Heights
5.11Abe Billings11.10a SR (1.3)GlenOak
6.12Brendon Lucas11.11a (1.3)Boardman
7.11Dezmeon Allen11.13a (1.3)East (Youngstown)
--12Deionne HarperFS (1.3)Washington (Massillon)
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tony Woods10.87a (1.2)Nordonia
2.12Justin Kimble10.91a (1.8)Twinsburg
3.12Deionne Harper10.93a (1.2)Washington (Massillon)
5.12Brian Tillman11.02a (1.2)Euclid Senior
6.12Brendon Lucas11.10a (1.2)Boardman
4.10Jakeith James11.11a (1.8)Cleveland Heights
7.11Dezmeon Allen11.15a (1.8)East (Youngstown)
8.11Abe Billings11.17a (1.8)GlenOak
9.11Tyler Adams11.18a PR (1.8)Louisville
10.12Shawn Smith11.21a (1.8)Twinsburg
11.11Todd Sibley11.31a (1.2)Archbishop Hoban
12.11Rahmon Davis11.34a (1.8)Cleveland Heights
13.10Devanair Floyd11.34a (1.2)East (Akron)
14.11Calel Christian11.38a (1.2)Euclid Senior
15.11Jesse Geier11.48a (1.2)Alliance
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shaquille Perry21.66a PR (.6)Canton McKinley
2.11Shakorie Davis21.77a (.6)Cleveland Heights
3.12Tony Woods21.83a PR (.6)Nordonia
4.10Jakeith James22.11a PR (.6)Cleveland Heights
5.12Brendon Lucas22.16a (.6)Boardman
6.12Josh Perry22.20a (.6)Cuyahoga Falls
7.11Austin Jasinski22.28a (.6)Washington (Massillon)
8.12Rodney Suggs22.32a (.6)Solon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Shaquille Perry21.74a (1.3)Canton McKinley
2.11Shakorie Davis21.90a (1.1)Cleveland Heights
3.12Rodney Suggs22.26a PR (1.3)Solon
5.12Tony Woods22.28a (1.3)Nordonia
4.11Austin Jasinski22.31a (1.1)Washington (Massillon)
6.12Josh Perry22.35a (1.1)Cuyahoga Falls
7.10Jakeith James22.58a (1.3)Cleveland Heights
8.12Brendon Lucas22.60a (1.1)Boardman
9.10Arquon Bush22.77a (1.3)Euclid Senior
10.12Jai Dixon22.83a (1.3)Brush
11.12Isaiah Hunter22.83a PR (1.3)Bedford
12.9Theran Hargrove22.91a SR (1.3)Warren G Harding
13.11Tellis Horne22.96a (1.1)Canton McKinley
14.10Cole Rico23.26a (1.1)Walsh Jesuit
15.12Tarron Field23.31a (1.1)Roosevelt
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brendon Lucas48.46aBoardman
2.11Daniel Banks48.85a PRNordonia
3.12Terry Spurney48.86a PRRoosevelt
4.12Brian Tillman49.12aEuclid Senior
5.12Jonathan Haling49.33a PRMayfield
6.12Paul Murray49.89aGlenOak
7.11Trevor Garner50.29a PRCuyahoga Falls
8.12James Roth51.11aPerry (Massillon)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brendon Lucas48.81aBoardman
3.12Brian Tillman48.88a SREuclid Senior
2.12Terry Spurney49.50aRoosevelt
4.11Daniel Banks49.61aNordonia
5.12Jonathan Haling49.66aMayfield
6.12Paul Murray50.21aGlenOak
7.11Trevor Garner50.69aCuyahoga Falls
8.12James Roth50.80aPerry (Massillon)
9.11Mark Worley50.93aHoover
10.11Jamison Strickland51.23aCanton McKinley
11.12Daniel McCormick51.54aSolon
12.12De'Quan Williams51.69aEuclid Senior
13.11Jacob Strausser51.83aCuyahoga Falls
14.12John Hicks51.89aCleveland Heights
15.11Andrew Wahl53.53aNordonia
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Gannon1:55.05aUniversity School
2.12Dorlan Bell1:55.16a PREllet
3.12Alex Nupp1:55.19a PRGlenOak
4.11Matt Bull1:55.90a PRMentor
5.11Steven Ashcraft1:56.35a PRCanton McKinley
6.12Roman Lovell1:56.94a PRStow-Munroe Falls
7.12Darcy Isaiah1:57.63aFirestone
8.11Sam Slezak1:57.66a SRKenston
9.11Na'Shawn Collins1:57.75a PRCleveland Heights
10.12Jacob Shannon1:58.04a PRSolon
11.11A.J. Dietrich1:58.44a PRMadison
12.11Max Gross2:00.59aSolon
13.12Mike Hradesky2:01.37aMayfield
14.10Connor Niro2:04.41aWooster
15.12Josh Gogan2:09.15aTwinsburg
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gavin Gaynor4:15.29aHudson
2.12Joe Polakowski4:18.51aMentor
3.12Chase Kern4:19.10aCanfield
4.11Nick Chaplik4:19.31aLouisville
5.11Danny Cohen4:20.35a SRSolon
6.11Chris Butler4:23.28a PRBoardman
7.9Evan Manley4:23.49a PRHudson
8.12Josh Gogan4:23.76aTwinsburg
9.11Chris Cannon4:24.63aWooster
10.9Logan Esper4:27.32a PRSolon
11.9Aidan Harr4:27.93aNew Philadelphia
12.11Noah Murray4:30.03aLouisville
13.10Anthony Camerieri4:36.88aBrecksville-Broadvie...
14.11Tyler Fuerst4:43.16aMentor
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12J.P. Trojan9:22.00aUniversity School
2.11Jacob Keating9:25.38a PRLake Catholic
3.12Joe Polakowski9:25.38a PRMentor
4.11Joe Riordan9:26.56aSolon
5.12Justyn Moore9:27.03a SRShaker Heights
6.11Stewart Schmidt9:35.07a PRGreen
7.11Conner Delahanty9:36.61a PRLake (Uniontown)
8.10Nate Kawalec9:38.06a SRChardon
9.12David Hall9:41.18aStow-Munroe Falls
10.12Andrew Green9:43.11a PRAustintown Fitch
11.11Noah Chaplik9:50.15aLouisville
12.9Ryan Adkins9:52.99aTwinsburg
13.11Zach Fresenko9:55.51aLouisville
14.12Joey Finucan10:00.79aMentor
15.9Jakob McConnell10:06.01aKenston
16.9Vincent Mauri10:06.10aHowland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lane Knoch14.05a PR (3.5)Marlington
2.11Matthew Peare14.23a PR (3.5)Hoover
3.12Cameron Brandon14.38a PR (3.5)Bedford
4.11Connor Duricky14.39a (3.5)Lake Catholic
5.12Jai Dixon14.41a PR (3.5)Brush
6.11Isaiah Hunter14.97a PR (3.5)Canton McKinley
7.12Clayton Musick15.21a (3.5)Solon
8.11Logan Barr15.94a (3.5)Solon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Lane Knoch14.38a (1.4)Marlington
2.11Matthew Peare14.43a (.6)Hoover
3.12Jai Dixon14.46a (.6)Brush
5.11Connor Duricky14.51a (.6)Lake Catholic
4.12Cameron Brandon14.81a (1.4)Bedford
6.11Logan Barr14.89a PR (1.4)Solon
7.12Clayton Musick14.93a (1.4)Solon
8.11Isaiah Hunter14.99a (1.4)Canton McKinley
9.12Hason Larson15.02a (1.4)GlenOak
10.11Jacob Williams15.22a (.6)Howland
11.11Dominic Jones15.26a (.6)North (Akron)
12.10Kevon Louis15.28a PR (1.4)Firestone
13.10Quentin Woodall15.44a (1.4)Brush
14.11Spencer Coppedge15.59a (.6)Nordonia
15.11Akil Stokes15.77a (.6)Canton McKinley
16.11Adam White15.95a (.6)Euclid Senior
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lane Knoch37.67a PRMarlington
2.12Jai Dixon38.14a PRBrush
3.11Connor Duricky38.29aLake Catholic
4.12Clayton Musick38.49aSolon
5.11Trent Cloud39.17a PRBedford
6.10Darshun Wlliams39.25aFirestone
7.12Payton Hulsinger40.40a PRKenston
8.11Pierlus Burton40.63aGlenOak
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Lane Knoch37.77aMarlington
3.12Jai Dixon38.50aBrush
2.12Clayton Musick39.18aSolon
5.11Trent Cloud39.23aBedford
6.11Pierlus Burton39.41aGlenOak
4.11Connor Duricky39.50aLake Catholic
7.10Darshun Wlliams40.22aFirestone
8.12Payton Hulsinger40.46aKenston
9.10Kevon Louis40.47aFirestone
10.11Isaiah Hunter40.78aCanton McKinley
11.10Quentin Woodall40.81aBrush
12.12Dominic Oddo41.00aMentor
13.10Nick Bosley41.10aBrecksville-Broadvie...
14.10Devin Moore41.15aAustintown Fitch
15.9Clayton Tabler41.74aCanton McKinley
16.12J'Tahn Hampton44.29aGlenOak
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Deionne Harper
Jeffery Koch
Justice Kemp
Austin Jasinski
1:28.15aWashington (Massillon)
2.Brian Tillman
Ronald Lee
Arquon Bush
Calel Christian
1:28.18aEuclid Senior
3.Desmand West
Elliott Gates
Kelvin Spates
Brian West
1:28.47aGlenville
4.Deshawn White
Tellis Horne
Charles Hall
Shaquille Perry
1:28.64aCanton McKinley
5.Spencer Coppedge
Tony Woods
Andrew Wahl
Daniel Banks
1:28.67aNordonia
6.Allen Crutchfield
Trent Cloud
Cameron Brandon
Isaiah Hunter
1:28.86aBedford
7.Clayton Musick
Rodney Suggs
Thomas Wilks
Devon Brown
1:29.44aSolon
8.Relay Team 1:30.60aGlenOak
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Desmand West
Elliott Gates
Kelvin Spates
Brian West
1:27.83aGlenville
2.Deshawn White
Tellis Horne
Charles Hall
Shaquille Perry
1:28.63aCanton McKinley
3.Brian Tillman
Arquon Bush
Ronald Lee
Calel Christian
1:28.71aEuclid Senior
4.Deionne Harper
Jeffery Koch
Justice Kemp
Austin Jasinski
1:28.86aWashington (Massillon)
5.Allen Crutchfield
Trent Cloud
Cameron Brandon
Isaiah Hunter
1:28.89aBedford
6.Spencer Coppedge
Tony Woods
Andrew Wahl
Daniel Banks
1:29.38aNordonia
7.Clayton Musick
Rodney Suggs
Thomas Wilks
Devon Brown
1:29.70aSolon
8.Paul Murray
J'Tahn Hampton
Tate Rhoads
Abe Billings
1:30.25aGlenOak
9.Earl Scott
Randy Smith
Zach Krohn
Jamal Murphy
1:30.67aAustintown Fitch
10.Payton Hulsinger
Collin Kure
Ben Poe
Sam Slezak
1:31.40aKenston
11.Nate Bauer
Jason Ruff
Tyris Dickerson
Daniel Jackson
1:31.84aArchbishop Hoban
12.Robert Churney
Cal Tommasone
Connor Phillips
Derek Kleinhenz
1:31.86aMentor
13.Garrett Alger
Devon Scott
Nick Dye
Sam Hyde
1:32.17aJackson (Massillon)
14.Jacob Williams
Jordan Lanier
Stephen Baugh
George Beatty-Marsh
1:32.30aHowland
15.Jordan Dunnigan
Patrick Gonzales
Jonah Kahlil
Cameron Jefferies
1:34.41aRiverside (Painesvil...
16.Justin Moore
Darshun Wlliams
Kevon Louis
George Hearst
1:42.06aFirestone
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Pierlus Burton
Jacob Murphy
Gage Feola
Alex Nupp
7:49.82aGlenOak
2.Robbie Seaton-Todd
Joey Brickman
Joe Polakowski
Matt Bull
7:50.04aMentor
3.Henry Wilhelm
J.P. Trojan
Yonas Young
Nick Gannon
7:50.35aUniversity School
4.Noah Chaplik
Zach Fresenko
Noah Murray
Nick Chaplik
7:51.02aLouisville
5.Jacob Shannon
Mark Shannon
Danny Cohen
Max Gross
7:56.12aSolon
6.Ethen Saxey
Matt Rozic
Craig Schumacher
Anthony Linert
7:59.40aAustintown Fitch
7.-Kevin Robinson
Sam Slezak
Drew Sanders
Tyler Cooper
8:01.30aKenston
8.Evan Manley
Blake Roberts
Connor Sinko
Gavin Gaynor
8:04.53aHudson
9.Zak Reape
Malik Joseph
Brandon Duffett
Justyn Moore
8:10.47aShaker Heights
10.Austin Coldsnow
Joe Zwick
Conner Delahanty
Jim Bradcovich
8:15.83aLake (Uniontown)
11.Carlos Figueroa
Darcy Isaiah
Sam Michael
David Herr
8:20.11aFirestone
12.Jacob Keating
Josh Lazanich
Matt Kirchner
Colin Waddle
8:20.29aLake Catholic
13.Matt Morris
Ryan Connolly
Nate Kawalec
Josh Metzung
8:20.82aChardon
14.Montrell Devaughn
Jamison Strickland
Nick Powell
Steven Ashcraft
8:21.21aCanton McKinley
15.Na'Shawn Collins
Jordan Hall
Mario Boose
David Mckenzie
8:25.47aCleveland Heights
16.Chris Butler
Kobe Adu-Poku
Nathan Hadley
Nathaniel Ams
9:18.82aBoardman
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Peterson61-05.00Solon
2.12Connor Brogan56-01.25Dover
3.12Logan Kusky54-10.75Austintown Fitch
4.11Adrien Grant53-05.00Glenville
5.11Tracy Jordan52-02.75 PRSpringfield (Akron)
6.12Devonaire Conliffe51-02.50South (Willoughby)
7.12Spencer Roberts49-06.50 PREuclid Senior
8.12Clay Wodicka49-04.00Green
9.11Javon Colvin-Hatchet49-01.00 PRWalsh Jesuit
10.12Brandon Nicholson47-09.50Bedford
11.12Trell Lawson45-07.00Canton McKinley
12.12Jakob Madgar45-00.75Stow-Munroe Falls
13.12Cole Goodman43-05.00Barberton
14.11Terry Watkins Jr42-04.00Walsh Jesuit
--12Jason JamaFOULBoardman
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Hallof187-03Canfield
2.12Logan Kusky167-00 PRAustintown Fitch
3.10Andrew White164-00GlenOak
4.12Chris Province156-08North (Eastlake)
5.11George Wallace156-00 SRBoardman
6.11Kyle Vantrease155-03Stow-Munroe Falls
7.12Connor Brogan151-02Dover
8.11Jeremiah Gyulai150-09 SRStow-Munroe Falls
9.12Terry Gooch146-10Louisville
10.11Adrien Grant144-10Glenville
11.9Tyris Dickerson144-08 PRArchbishop Hoban
12.12Demonte Meeks141-10Cleveland Heights
13.9Tanner Watson127-06Brecksville-Broadvie...
14.10Ryan Smiddy126-01Chardon
15.12Malik Compton124-08GlenOak
--12Ben PetersonFOULSolon
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stone Johnson6-07.00 PRAlliance
2.11DaiQuan Johnson6-07.00GlenOak
3.12J'Tahn Hampton6-04.00GlenOak
4.10Isaiah Dillard6-04.00 SRSolon
5.11Ronald Bright6-04.00 PRMaple Heights
6.12Jack Linert6-03.00Hudson
6.10Jakari Lumsden6-03.00 SRAustintown Fitch
8.12Imoni Donadalle6-02.00East (Youngstown)
8.12Jeremy Thompson6-02.00South (Willoughby)
8.12Joe Lampert6-02.00Mentor
11.12James Hudson6-02.00Twinsburg
12.11Deshawn White6-02.00Canton McKinley
13.11Zaybreyon Perry6-02.00Canton McKinley
14.11Samson Clemens6-00.00Walsh Jesuit
15.12Andrew Bruno6-00.00 PRBrecksville-Broadvie...
--11Nick LampertNHMentor
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Peare16-08.50 PRHoover
2.12Lucas Kelley15-04.00Perry (Massillon)
3.12Dominic Roberto14-00.00Aurora
4.11Nathan Moraghan13-08.00 PRLake (Uniontown)
5.12Donovan Taylor13-08.00 PRCuyahoga Falls
6.11Raymond Kovalchick13-00.00Nordonia
7.11Donnie Gaylord12-06.00Lakeside
8.11Jack Francetic12-06.00Walsh Jesuit
9.10Nick Bosley12-00.00Brecksville-Broadvie...
9.12Ian Harty12-00.00Jackson (Massillon)
11.11Josiah Kline12-00.00 SRSouth (Willoughby)
11.10Bobby Casey12-00.00 SRMayfield
13.12Wes Szalay12-00.00Chardon
14.12Johnny Jacob11-06.00Aurora
--12Romeo McNairNHSolon
--12Jared KraftNHSouth (Willoughby)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Deshawn White21-05.50 (-.9)Canton McKinley
2.11Stone Johnson21-05.25 (.0)Alliance
3.11Stephen Baugh21-04.75 PR (-1.0)Howland
4.10Christia Edgerson21-04.00 (-.7)Twinsburg
5.12Keishaun Sims21-03.50 (-.8)Perry (Massillon)
6.11Ronald Bright21-03.00 (-.8)Maple Heights
7.10Charles Hall21-02.75 (-1.3)Canton McKinley
8.11Sean Silas20-11.50 (.0)Twinsburg
9.12J'Tahn Hampton20-05.75 (-.6)GlenOak
10.10Howard Frazier20-03.75 (-.4)Alliance
11.12Kobe Berry20-02.75 (-.7)Mayfield
12.11Daniel Jackson20-01.75 (-1.3)Archbishop Hoban
13.12De'Quan Williams19-06.50 (-1.0)Euclid Senior
14.12Manny Delpinal19-05.75 (.0)North (Eastlake)
15.11Dominic Bruner19-00.25 (-.4)Stow-Munroe Falls
 

Teams

Team Scores