Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan McClellon10.36a PR (.9)Robbinsdale Armstrong
2.11Denzel Brown10.61a PR (.9)Eden Prairie
3.11Javien Versey10.79a (.9)Minneapolis Patrick ...
4.12Kiley Demery11.06a (.9)Minneapolis Southwest
5.11Malachi Lossow11.07a (.9)Minneapolis South
6.11Christopher Clarke11.13a (.9)Minnetonka
7.10Eric Douville11.14a (.9)Minnetonka
8.10Goodness Akindemowo11.21a (.9)Minnetonka
9.9Julian Wright11.35a (.9)De Lasalle
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Evan McClellon10.67aRobbinsdale Armstrong
2.11Denzel Brown10.67aEden Prairie
3.11Javien Versey10.82aMinneapolis Patrick ...
4.10Eric Douville11.02a PRMinnetonka
5.11Malachi Lossow11.04aMinneapolis South
6.12Kiley Demery11.04a PRMinneapolis Southwest
7.10Goodness Akindemowo11.09a SRMinnetonka
8.11Christopher Clarke11.12a PRMinnetonka
9.9Julian Wright11.21a PRDe Lasalle
10.12Sam Moseti11.29aEdina
11.12Markus Puckett11.30a PRDe Lasalle
12.11Amadu Dunbar11.31a PRRobbinsdale Armstrong
13.9Joe Fahnbulleh11.45a SRHopkins
13.12Bryce Myskevitz11.45a PROrono
15.12Max Harlan11.47a PRHopkins
15.9Nascier Borden11.47a PRRobbinsdale Cooper
17.12David McCuskey11.59a PROrono
18.12Bruno Bertolotto11.60a PRWayzata
19.12Samuel Santiago11.63a SRWayzata
20.12Patrick Egan11.65a SRWayzata
21.12Davon Bryant11.69a PREden Prairie
22.12Jack Doyle11.71a PRHopkins
22.12Islam Shariff11.71aEdina
24.9Kinte Blount11.73a PRMinneapolis Washburn
25.8Miles Camery11.74a PRRobbinsdale Cooper
26.11Krendall Fryer11.85a PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
27.9Zephaniah Roberts11.88a PRRobbinsdale Armstrong
28.10Shayan Mithani11.96a PRMinneapolis Southwest
29.10Nicolas Pugliese11.97aEdina
30.11Ejenavi Ojigho12.02a PRSt Louis Park
30.12Michael Andrew12.02a PROrono
32.8Joseph Donahue12.03a PRSt Louis Park
33.11Zollie Kaplan12.20a PRSt Louis Park
34.11Noah Twesten12.27a PRBenilde St Margaret's
35.9Leif Riveness12.54a PRMinneapolis South
36.11Mohamed Ali12.69a PRMinneapolis Southwest
37.9Connor Weatherly12.81aBenilde St Margaret's
38.10Emmanuel Jimenez12.88a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
39.11Shaheed Bell13.27a SRMinneapolis Patrick ...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan McClellon21.19a (.2)Robbinsdale Armstrong
2.11Denzel Brown21.71a (.2)Eden Prairie
3.11Javien Versey21.84a (.2)Minneapolis Patrick ...
4.11Malachi Lossow22.06a (.2)Minneapolis South
5.12Sam Kolpin22.75a PR (.2)Wayzata
6.12Jack Samuelson22.89a SR (.2)Minnetonka
7.12Kiley Demery23.02a (.2)Minneapolis Southwest
8.12Shawn Miller23.09a (.2)Wayzata
9.11Christopher Clarke23.25a (.2)Minnetonka
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Evan McClellon21.58aRobbinsdale Armstrong
2.11Denzel Brown21.85aEden Prairie
3.11Javien Versey22.18aMinneapolis Patrick ...
4.11Malachi Lossow22.22aMinneapolis South
5.12Kiley Demery22.73a PRMinneapolis Southwest
6.12Sam Kolpin22.79aWayzata
7.11Christopher Clarke22.90a PRMinnetonka
8.12Jack Samuelson23.05aMinnetonka
9.12Shawn Miller23.07a PRWayzata
10.12Michael Crawford23.23aEdina
11.10Goodness Akindemowo23.25a SRMinnetonka
12.10Jett Berg23.27a PRWayzata
13.9Nascier Borden23.35aRobbinsdale Cooper
13.12Max Seffren23.35a PRHopkins
15.12Andy Saunders23.40aEdina
16.9Jaylen Champion23.41aHopkins
17.11Matthew Greene23.61a PRRobbinsdale Armstrong
18.12David McCuskey23.72a PROrono
19.12Devin Palm23.80aEdina
20.11Benjamin Leervig23.91a PRHopkins
21.11Krendall Fryer23.99a PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
22.12Tanzil Sallahudin24.12a PRMinneapolis South
23.11William Sanders24.16a PRMinneapolis Washburn
24.10William Kjornes-Morgan24.27a PRMinneapolis South
25.9Zephaniah Roberts24.42a PRRobbinsdale Armstrong
26.9Luke Miketa24.53a PREden Prairie
27.10Guy Mohs24.67a SROrono
28.12Paul Martinuzzi24.69a PROrono
29.9Nathan Flomo24.85a SRMinneapolis Washburn
30.8Miles Camery24.96aRobbinsdale Cooper
31.10Skyler Rudelius-Palmer24.99aSt Louis Park
32.9Brendon Johnson25.05a PRSt Louis Park
33.8Joseph Donahue25.12aSt Louis Park
34.11Matthew Kueng25.24a PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
35.11Nick Burns25.49a PRBenilde St Margaret's
36.10John (Jack) Hower25.58a PRBenilde St Margaret's
37.7Alexander Lassiter25.83a PRMinneapolis Southwest
38.11Sanjay Lawler25.96a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
39.9Connor Weatherly26.37a PRBenilde St Margaret's
40.11Mohamed Ali26.63a PRMinneapolis Southwest
41.10Emmanuel Jimenez28.21a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Michael Crawford21.6h PREdina
12Andy Saunders22.1hEdina
12Sam Moseti23.2hEdina
11Grant Fuller23.2hEdina
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Didier49.57aWayzata
2.10Abner Moseti49.98a PREdina
3.12Sam Hoyt50.65a PRDe Lasalle
4.12Kiley Demery51.16a PRMinneapolis Southwest
5.12Isaac LaLuzerne51.48a PREdina
6.12Patrick Egan51.57a PRWayzata
7.12Devin Palm52.49aEdina
8.11Luke Greenagel52.64aOrono
9.8Jacob Brown53.29aSt Louis Park
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Abner Moseti50.81aEdina
2.12Sam Hoyt50.86aDe Lasalle
3.12Kiley Demery51.61aMinneapolis Southwest
6.12Isaac LaLuzerne51.71aEdina
4.12Tyler Didier51.74aWayzata
7.12Patrick Egan52.21aWayzata
5.11Luke Greenagel52.32a PROrono
8.8Jacob Brown52.44aSt Louis Park
9.12Devin Palm52.46aEdina
10.11Andrew Lee52.54a PRMinneapolis Washburn
11.12Jacob Parsons52.70a PRWayzata
12.10Zane Taylor53.16a PROrono
13.12Elerson Smith53.23a PRMinneapolis South
14.12Trevon Sladeck53.40a PROrono
15.12Michael Carlsen53.47a PRMinneapolis Southwest
16.12Noah Baurle53.48a SRMinnetonka
17.11Nikhil Tammana53.84aEden Prairie
18.12Luke Meier54.00a PRMinnetonka
18.9Jaxson Brown54.00a PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
20.10James Jennings54.07a PREden Prairie
21.12Tanzil Sallahudin54.28a PRMinneapolis South
22.12Sivan Sartin55.28aMinneapolis Washburn
23.10Jack Bixler56.05a PRMinnetonka
24.12Mohamed Mahamud56.31aMinneapolis Washburn
25.11Dixon Hopp56.32aHopkins
26.11Papaneneh Mbye56.38a PRRobbinsdale Armstrong
27.11Nick Burns56.60a PRBenilde St Margaret's
28.10Xavier Roberts57.11a PRDe Lasalle
29.11Zakariya Mohamed57.27a PRMinneapolis South
30.9Creston Halstead57.43aSt Louis Park
31.9Ezra Hayward58.04a PRMinneapolis Southwest
32.9Gavin Charpentier58.42aSt Louis Park
33.11Sanjay Lawler58.72a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
34.10John (Jack) Hower58.90a PRBenilde St Margaret's
35.10Spencer McCaffrey59.90a PRRobbinsdale Armstrong
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Abner Moseti49.6hEdina
11Abdihafid Sahal50.3hEdina
12Isaac LaLuzerne51.8hEdina
11Grant Fuller51.8hEdina
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Trotter1:51.33aSt Louis Park
2.11Seth Eliason1:56.67aHopkins
3.12Andrew Millan1:57.52aWayzata
4.12Noah Chestler1:57.84a PREdina
5.12Jack Henschel1:59.97aHopkins
6.12Abdifatah Awali2:00.33aMinneapolis South
7.11Jacob Hermann2:00.70aMinnetonka
8.12Mason Kiffmeyer2:04.52aMinnetonka
9.11Evan Green2:06.08aMinnetonka
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Christopher Trotter1:53.20aSt Louis Park
2.12Jack Henschel1:58.07a PRHopkins
5.12Noah Chestler1:58.37aEdina
6.12Abdifatah Awali1:59.06a PRMinneapolis South
6.11Jacob Hermann1:59.06a PRMinnetonka
3.12Andrew Millan1:59.38aWayzata
8.11Evan Green2:00.00aMinnetonka
4.11Seth Eliason2:00.41aHopkins
9.12Mason Kiffmeyer2:00.42a PRMinnetonka
10.11Zachary Miller2:00.81aEdina
11.9Patrick Leonard2:01.00aWayzata
12.12Jerry Sanchez-Ortiz2:01.02a PRRobbinsdale Armstrong
13.10Anders Sonnesyn2:01.33aWayzata
14.11Owen Smalley2:02.01aEdina
15.12Kyle Sweeney2:02.24a PRRobbinsdale Armstrong
16.11Kaj Johnson2:02.66a PRMinneapolis Washburn
17.12Brian Lynch2:03.17a PREden Prairie
18.12Jackson Eilers2:03.57aSt Louis Park
19.11Justin Young2:03.65a PREden Prairie
20.12Daniel Wagner2:04.55a PREden Prairie
21.11Jonah Jerabek2:05.42a PRBenilde St Margaret's
22.12Bridger Pavelka2:06.17aHopkins
23.12Matt Lahtinen2:06.75a PROrono
24.12Pierce Laing2:07.72a PROrono
25.11Ben Perry2:08.02aMinneapolis Washburn
26.11Christopher Johnston2:08.45a PROrono
27.12Conrad Phelan2:09.62a PRSt Louis Park
28.12Clayton Hubred2:11.38aRobbinsdale Armstrong
29.10John Groos2:12.86aMinneapolis South
30.10Aaron Johnson2:13.55a PRMinneapolis Washburn
31.12Sulayman Gibba2:14.07aRobbinsdale Cooper
32.12Jacob Ney2:14.41a SRDe Lasalle
33.10Camilo Rudolph2:18.26a PRMinneapolis South
34.9Jhamni Young-Shinnick2:20.78a PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
35.10Michael Pupel2:21.43aBenilde St Margaret's
36.9David Hockenberry2:24.41a PRMinneapolis Southwest
37.12Andrew Clifton2:24.46a SRMinneapolis Patrick ...
38.11James Pfister2:28.19a PRMinneapolis Southwest
39.9Raul Ramirez2:29.66a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
40.12Daniel Marshall2:30.46aRobbinsdale Cooper
41.9Jeremiah Murphy2:36.41aRobbinsdale Cooper
42.9Maximus Jolicoeur2:40.46aMinneapolis Roosevelt
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Owen Smalley2:00.2h PREdina
9Maxwell Manley2:02.3h PREdina
10Benjamin Elliott2:06.2h PREdina
11Thomas Schauerman2:09.3hEdina
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaret Carpenter4:11.43aWayzata
2.12Hamza Ali4:12.49a PRMinneapolis Washburn
3.12Jack Manderscheid4:13.00a PREdina
4.12Owen Hoeft4:15.15aHopkins
5.11Patrick Roos4:18.13a PREdina
6.11Matthew Wilkinson4:25.29a PRMinnetonka
7.9Grant Price4:25.89a PRWayzata
8.11Zachary Miller4:27.60aEdina
9.12Kyle Brandt4:29.34a PRWayzata
10.12Kyle Sweeney4:33.40aRobbinsdale Armstrong
11.11Matt Cota4:33.86a PRMinneapolis Washburn
12.11Parker Phillips4:35.22aEden Prairie
13.11Richard Beck4:36.46a PROrono
14.11Mark Hoober4:37.63a PRHopkins
15.12Adnan Abdirahman4:39.94a PRMinneapolis South
16.10Adam Wilkinson4:40.08a SRMinnetonka
17.11Andrew Kempf4:40.70aRobbinsdale Armstrong
18.12Garrett Williams4:41.53a SRRobbinsdale Cooper
19.11Cedric Caille4:43.35aMinnetonka
20.12Kevin Jeter4:46.13aEden Prairie
21.11Zachary Risken4:46.42aEden Prairie
22.12Conlan Olson4:46.83a PRMinneapolis Southwest
23.10Abdikafi Warsame4:49.34a PRSt Louis Park
24.9Liam LaBelle4:49.68aOrono
25.9Eli Hoeft4:51.96aHopkins
26.10Simon Mitbo4:53.00a PRMinneapolis Washburn
27.10Sam Himes4:53.33aRobbinsdale Armstrong
28.11Vince Callahan4:53.55a PRSt Louis Park
29.12Conrad Phelan4:53.55aSt Louis Park
30.10Lorenzo Cerda4:54.00aBenilde St Margaret's
32.11Abass Ibrahim5:01.17a PRMinneapolis Southwest
33.10Greg Ramel5:01.31aBenilde St Margaret's
34.12Louis Carlson5:04.31a PRDe Lasalle
35.9Jack Holthusen5:04.54a PRDe Lasalle
36.9Sam Goetz5:05.70a PRDe Lasalle
37.12Matt* Lynch5:06.98a PRBenilde St Margaret's
38.10Noah Adriany5:12.49a SRMinneapolis South
39.12Andrew Clifton5:14.25a PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
40.11Stephen Parlow5:14.76a PRRobbinsdale Cooper
41.9Habib Hassan5:16.51a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
42.12Alhassan Bangura5:17.20a PRRobbinsdale Cooper
43.9Jhamni Young-Shimm5:19.94a PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
44.11Justin Whyte5:23.98a PROrono
45.9Raul Ramirez5:34.84a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
46.9Noah Smith5:48.53a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaret Carpenter9:05.75aWayzata
2.12Jack Manderscheid9:06.47aEdina
3.11Patrick Roos9:07.97aEdina
4.12Owen Hoeft9:08.16a SRHopkins
5.10Khalid Hussein9:10.97a PRWayzata
6.12Hamza Ali9:13.43a PRMinneapolis Washburn
7.12Samuel Thomas9:24.56aEdina
8.12Samuel Branson9:26.96a PRHopkins
9.11Matthew Wilkinson9:33.81a PRMinnetonka
10.11Gemechu Meskele9:38.47aWayzata
11.12Hunter Staack9:42.68aHopkins
12.12Samuel Bell9:45.25a PROrono
13.10Joseph Minor9:49.74aMinneapolis Washburn
14.11Parker Phillips9:50.13a PREden Prairie
15.12Andrew Sell10:00.29a SRMinneapolis Washburn
16.12Adnan Abdirahman10:03.61a PRMinneapolis South
17.12Garrett Williams10:04.88a SRRobbinsdale Cooper
18.11Zachary Risken10:06.61aEden Prairie
19.10Adam Wilkinson10:06.92aMinnetonka
20.11Richard Beck10:16.02a PROrono
21.11William Claridge10:18.48aEden Prairie
22.11Andrew Kempf10:25.97aRobbinsdale Armstrong
23.12Conlan Olson10:29.62a SRMinneapolis Southwest
24.11Vince Callahan10:35.23a PRSt Louis Park
25.10Beau Pullman10:38.93aMinnetonka
26.9Nicolas Beaton10:44.24aSt Louis Park
27.9Benyoshi Aoki-Sherwood10:48.04a PRRobbinsdale Armstrong
28.10Sam Himes11:02.61aRobbinsdale Armstrong
29.12Matt* Lynch11:09.45aBenilde St Margaret's
30.11Will Tieleman11:10.87aMinneapolis Southwest
31.9Henry Holcomb11:12.13a SRMinneapolis South
32.11Logan Wickstrom11:22.67a SROrono
33.9Farah Dahir12:14.83a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
34.11Mark Racchini12:42.74a SRBenilde St Margaret's
35.9Noah Smith12:45.32a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
36.9Ethan Smith13:01.63a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Henry Adams14.81a SR (.9)Edina
2.11Joey Frasier14.93a (.9)Robbinsdale Armstrong
3.11Abdihafid Sahal15.20a (.9)Edina
4.12Aaron Brown15.58a PR (.9)Hopkins
5.12Matt Paal15.67a (.9)Benilde St Margaret's
6.10Cimeon Daniel15.74a (.9)Hopkins
7.11Owen Geier15.75a PR (.9)St Louis Park
8.10Darion Evasku15.77a PR (.9)Eden Prairie
9.11Sam Becker15.89a PR (.9)Wayzata
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Abdihafid Sahal15.04aEdina
2.12Matt Paal15.29a PRBenilde St Margaret's
3.11Henry Adams15.29aEdina
5.11Joey Frasier15.31aRobbinsdale Armstrong
6.12Aaron Brown15.60aHopkins
4.10Cimeon Daniel15.78aHopkins
7.11Owen Geier15.97aSt Louis Park
8.10Darion Evasku16.14aEden Prairie
9.11Sam Becker16.21aWayzata
10.11Joe Swenson16.34aHopkins
11.10Daniel Welshons16.40aWayzata
12.10Michael Dugan16.45a SRWayzata
13.11Daniel Boehm16.93a PREden Prairie
14.11Will Lopno16.94a PRMinneapolis Southwest
15.9Theodore Keller17.08aEdina
16.10Brady Thompson17.15a PRDe Lasalle
17.12Chris Chayet17.20aMinnetonka
17.12Joe Brandel17.20aSt Louis Park
19.11Peyton Morrison17.23aSt Louis Park
20.12Joseph Banavige17.41a PROrono
21.11Jay Herbes17.65aMinnetonka
22.12Rjay Holden18.11aMinneapolis Washburn
23.11Thomas Kohn18.26aMinnetonka
24.9Tyler Nyquist18.28a SROrono
25.11Michael Carlson18.30a PRRobbinsdale Armstrong
26.9Ryan Stich18.59a PREden Prairie
27.10Cole Bursch19.53a SRRobbinsdale Cooper
28.11Tyler Matson19.60aBenilde St Margaret's
29.10Jeremy Oritz-Passalacqu19.80aMinneapolis Washburn
30.10Ryan Paul19.99aOrono
31.11Bryan Sauer20.93aBenilde St Margaret's
32.9Cameron Ausland21.26a SRMinneapolis South
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Abdihafid Sahal38.45a PREdina
2.11Grant Fuller38.49aEdina
3.11Joey Frasier39.55aRobbinsdale Armstrong
4.12Aaron Brown39.93a PRHopkins
5.12Matt Paal41.26aBenilde St Margaret's
6.11Joe Swenson41.54aHopkins
7.11Kirk McNeill41.90a PREden Prairie
8.9Theodore Keller43.35aEdina
9.10Brady Thompson43.41aDe Lasalle
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Abdihafid Sahal39.13aEdina
2.11Grant Fuller39.73aEdina
3.12Aaron Brown39.97aHopkins
4.11Joey Frasier40.83aRobbinsdale Armstrong
5.12Matt Paal41.33aBenilde St Margaret's
6.11Joe Swenson41.69aHopkins
7.9Theodore Keller42.28aEdina
8.11Kirk McNeill42.43aEden Prairie
9.10Brady Thompson43.07a PRDe Lasalle
10.11Sam Becker43.11aWayzata
11.12Joe Brandel43.35aSt Louis Park
12.11Sam Beaulieu43.78aWayzata
13.12Joseph Banavige43.87a PROrono
14.10Darion Evasku43.89a PREden Prairie
15.11David Katona44.14aHopkins
16.11Sam Akers44.40a PRWayzata
17.11Daniel Boehm44.58a PREden Prairie
18.10Maxwell Slater45.06a PRMinnetonka
19.12Rjay Holden45.43aMinneapolis Washburn
20.11Owen Geier45.47aSt Louis Park
21.10Nathan Schultz45.51a PROrono
22.10Jeremy Oritz-Passalacqu45.86aMinneapolis Washburn
23.11Michael Carlson46.00a PRRobbinsdale Armstrong
24.9Ozzie Ramsey46.36a PROrono
25.12Chris Chayet46.50aMinnetonka
26.11Peyton Morrison46.73aSt Louis Park
27.11Jackson Eggers46.88aMinnetonka
28.9Isaiah Clausen47.90a PRMinneapolis Southwest
29.10Cole Bursch48.30a SRRobbinsdale Cooper
30.11Tyler Matson48.57aBenilde St Margaret's
31.11Bryan Sauer50.87aBenilde St Margaret's
32.9Cameron Ausland51.61a SRMinneapolis South
33.9Micah Reff52.21a SRMinneapolis South
--11Will LopnoDQMinneapolis Southwest
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nikhil Tammana
Denzel Brown
Kelvin Kwarteng
Robert Sanigular
42.80aEden Prairie
2.Drake Kapler
Jett Berg
Ethan Tuch
Sam Kolpin
42.87aWayzata
3.Goodness Akindemowo
Eric Douville
Jack Samuelson
Thomas Kohn
43.23aMinnetonka
4.Ben Leervig
Jack Doyle
Max Harlan
Joe Fahnbulleh
43.52aHopkins
5.Islam Shariff
Andy Saunders
Abner Moseti
Michael Crawford
43.63aEdina
5.Islam Shariff
Andy Saunders
Sam Moseti
Michael Crawford
43.63aEdina
6.Matthew Greene
Nicolas Svensson
Brogan Hayden
Amadu Dunbar
43.84aRobbinsdale Armstrong
7.-David McCuskey
Michael Andrew
Guy Mohs
Bryce Myskevitz
44.80aOrono
8.William Sanders
Cianni Burks
Kinte Blount
Saviaon Johnson
44.81aMinneapolis Washburn
9.Markus Puckett
Carter Arce-Smith
Julian Wright
Xavier Roberts
45.04aDe Lasalle
10.Deonte Stewart
Ejenavi Ojigho
Joseph Donahue
Zollie Kaplan
46.53aSt Louis Park
11.Krendall Fryer
Matthew Kueng
Shaheed Bell
Javien Versey
46.76aMinneapolis Patrick ...
12.Alek Roggenbuck
Bill Lichliter
Noah Twesten
Gabriel Alada
46.90aBenilde St Margaret's
13.Zakariya Mohamed
Leif Erickson
William Kjornes-Morgan
Camilo Rudolph
47.97aMinneapolis South
14.Shayan Mithani
Mohamed Ali
Liam Ludke
Parker Johnson
48.53aMinneapolis Southwest
--Relay Team SCRRobbinsdale Cooper
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Evan McClellon
Nick Svensson
Brogan Hayden
Joey Frasier
1:28.80aRobbinsdale Armstrong
2.Drake Kapler
Tyler Didier
Ethan Tuch
Shawn Miller
1:28.91aWayzata
3.Grant Fuller
Andy Saunders
Sam Moseti
Michael Crawford
1:30.36aEdina
4.Jaylen Champion
Sam Leervig
Max Harlan
Max Seffren
1:31.22aHopkins
5.Sam Hoyt
Markus Puckett
Carter Arce-Smith
Julian Wright
1:31.39aDe Lasalle
6.Devionne Young
Nikhil Tammana
Robert Sanigular
Kelvin Kwarteng
1:32.01aEden Prairie
7.Guy Mohs
Bryce Myskevitz
Zane Taylor
Luke Greenagel
1:33.05aOrono
8.Alex Weinschreider
Andy Le
Nathan Flomo
William Sanders
1:34.97aMinneapolis Washburn
9.Joe Brandel
Skyler Rudelius-Palmer
Ejenavi Ojigho
Brendon Johnson
1:36.90aSt Louis Park
10.Zakariya Mohamed
William Kjornes-Morgan
Leif Erickson
Elerson Smith
1:37.96aMinneapolis South
11.Alek Roggenbuck
Gabriel Alada
Gabe Jackson
Carlos McMerty-Brummer
1:39.33aBenilde St Margaret's
12.Shayan Mithani
Parker Johnson
Ezra Hayward
Isaiah Clausen
1:40.18aMinneapolis Southwest
13.Matthew Kueng
Seakh Menheer
Jhamni Young-Shimmick
Jaxson Brown
1:40.25aMinneapolis Patrick ...
--Noah Baurle
Owen Laland
Luke Meier
Christopher Clarke
DNSMinnetonka
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Grant Fuller
Abner Moseti
Isaac LaLuzerne
Abdihafid Sahal
3:23.61aEdina
2.Jett Berg
Tyler Didier
Tommy Leisen
Ethan Tuch
3:23.68aWayzata
3.Parker Brown
Seth Eliason
Jack Henschel
Joe Swenson
3:27.91aHopkins
4.Jacob Brown
Jackson Eilers
Erik Jones
Christopher Trotter
3:29.35aSt Louis Park
5.Zane Taylor
Luke Greenagel
Trevon Sladeck
Samuel Bell
3:32.07aOrono
6.Malachi Lossow
Tanzil Sallahudin
Abdifatah Awali
Elerson Smith
3:33.56aMinneapolis South
7.Nicolas Svensson
Brogan Hayden
Kyle Sweeney
Jerry Sanchez-Ortiz
3:34.94aRobbinsdale Armstrong
8.Kirk McNeill
Josh Banks
James Jennings
Gnanaharish Jayachandrababu
3:38.92aEden Prairie
9.Luke Meier
Cedric Caille
Matthew Wilkinson
Andrew Smith
3:42.63aMinnetonka
10.Garrett Williams
Stephen Parlow
Alhassan Bangura
Sulayman Gibba
3:43.00aRobbinsdale Cooper
11.Matt Paal
Carlos McMerty-Brummer
Greg Ramel
Alek Roggenbuck
3:43.11aBenilde St Margaret's
12.Ezra Hayward
Parker Johnson
Will Munnich
Michael Carlsen
3:46.06aMinneapolis Southwest
13.Romario Villagomez
Antonio Villagomez
Jamen Hines
Xavier Roberts
3:47.23aDe Lasalle
14.9Farah Dahir
Habib Hassan
Raul Ramirez
Noah Smith
4:16.28aMinneapolis Roosevelt
--Relay Team DNSMinneapolis Patrick ...
--Relay Team SCRMinneapolis Washburn
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Hunter Staack
Samuel Branson
Jack Henschel
Seth Eliason
7:55.91aHopkins
2.Khalid Hussein
Gemechu Meskele
Tommy Leisen
Andrew Millan
7:56.22aWayzata
3.Jacob Hermann
Andrew Smith
Mason Kiffmeyer
Evan Green
8:01.30aMinnetonka
4.Owen Smalley
Maxwell Manley
Thomas Schauerman
Benjamin Elliott
8:18.34aEdina
5.Relay Team 8:20.24aEden Prairie
6.Liam LaBelle
Pierce Laing
Matt Lahtinen
Samuel Bell
8:21.68aOrono
7.Kaj Johnson
Ben Perry
Joseph Minor Willia
Andrew Sell
8:22.40aMinneapolis Washburn
8.Michael Carlsen
Cyrus Ashrafzadeh-Kian
Will Munnich
Will Tieleman
9:00.70aMinneapolis Southwest
9.-Jonah Jerabek
Greg Ramel
Lorenzo Cerda
Michael Pupel
9:08.04aBenilde St Margaret's
10.John Groos
Camilo Rudolph
Henry Holcomb
Noah Adriany
9:08.65aMinneapolis South
11.Alhassan Bangura
Stephen Parlow
Daniel Marshall
Sulayman Gibba
9:14.23aRobbinsdale Cooper
12.Gavin Charpentier
Nicolas Beaton
Creston Halstead
Abdikafi Warsame
9:16.78aSt Louis Park
13.Zacgary McShane
Calvin Libra
Trygg Lysne
Conor Quinn
9:22.15aRobbinsdale Armstrong
14.9Ethan Smith
Maximus Jolicoeur
Farah Dahir
Habib Hassan
10:27.76aMinneapolis Roosevelt
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Wilson50-00.00Benilde St Margaret's
2.11Alexander Jacobson49-11.50 PRRobbinsdale Armstrong
3.12Zack Barker48-02.00Wayzata
4.10Pericles Angelos45-08.50Edina
5.11Alex Hegna45-05.00 PRRobbinsdale Armstrong
6.11Boye Mafe45-01.00Hopkins
7.11Mike Donahue44-08.50 SRSt Louis Park
8.11Riley Allen44-07.25Hopkins
9.12Nick Kramer43-00.00Wayzata
10.12Drew Hillard42-07.50 PRMinneapolis Washburn
11.11Mason Sauer42-06.75Wayzata
12.11Tony Madison41-08.25Robbinsdale Cooper
13.11Austin Hopp40-10.00 SRMinnetonka
14.12Thomas Jensen40-06.00Edina
15.11Jordan Hernandez40-01.00 SRSt Louis Park
16.11Tyler Metz40-00.75Benilde St Margaret's
17.11Tres Green39-04.75Minnetonka
18.12Ben Passey38-02.50 PRMinneapolis Southwest
19.11William Wright38-00.25Robbinsdale Cooper
20.12D'Khari Whitfield37-11.00Robbinsdale Cooper
21.9Sherwin Pompey37-10.00 PREden Prairie
22.12Wilson Charles37-07.00Eden Prairie
23.11William Molhoek37-03.75Edina
24.11Jeffrey Onwualu35-10.00 PRRobbinsdale Armstrong
25.11Eddie Gerold34-06.50Minneapolis South
26.11Areal Crawford33-03.00Minneapolis South
27.9Yakob Ekoue32-04.75 SRHopkins
28.9Nicholas Medina31-07.00St Louis Park
29.11Howard.(Beau) Alton30-10.00 PROrono
29.12Matthew Czerwinski30-10.00Minnetonka
31.11Sean McCullough29-08.75Benilde St Margaret's
32.10John Ellis29-04.50Orono
33.9Corey Hines29-00.50 PRDe Lasalle
34.9Habib Oduniyi27-09.50Minneapolis Washburn
35.10Howard Burton26-11.75 PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
36.10Miguel Chacon-Pach26-06.75 PRMinneapolis Southwest
37.9Steven Bravo-Domng21-09.50 PRMinneapolis South
--11Nicholas YostNDEden Prairie
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Wilson146-05.00 SRBenilde St Margaret's
2.12Grant Slavik144-03.00 PRWayzata
3.12Drew Hillard138-07.00 PRMinneapolis Washburn
4.11Tres Green135-04.00Minnetonka
5.11Mike Donahue135-03.00 PRSt Louis Park
6.12Matthew Czerwinski132-07.00Minnetonka
7.11Tony Madison132-00.00 PRRobbinsdale Cooper
8.11Evan Chirpich129-10.00Edina
9.11Alexander Heine125-07.00Minnetonka
10.10Chris Nordlie125-03.00 PROrono
11.12Ben Passey122-02.00 PRMinneapolis Southwest
12.11Nicholas Yost121-05.00Eden Prairie
13.12David Wilson117-11.00Hopkins
14.11Mitchell Faust117-03.00Wayzata
15.11Tyler Story112-02.00Wayzata
16.11Alex Hegna109-11.00Robbinsdale Armstrong
17.12Isaac Kadoun108-08.00Hopkins
18.11Alexander Jacobson105-11.00Robbinsdale Armstrong
19.10Pericles Angelos105-00.00Edina
20.9Yakob Ekoue104-09.00Hopkins
21.12Thomas Jensen101-04.00Edina
22.11Jeffrey Onwualu100-10.00Robbinsdale Armstrong
23.11Tyler Metz100-02.00 SRBenilde St Margaret's
24.11William Wright98-10.00Robbinsdale Cooper
24.10John Ellis98-10.00 PROrono
26.11Jordan Hernandez96-10.00St Louis Park
27.11Areal Crawford93-07.00 PRMinneapolis South
28.11Eddie Gerold93-06.00Minneapolis South
29.11Mohamed Aideed89-11.00St Louis Park
30.11Howard.(Beau) Alton87-11.00Orono
31.9Habib Oduniyi86-05.00 SRMinneapolis Washburn
32.10Miguel Chacon-Pach72-09.00 PRMinneapolis Southwest
33.10Davis Jaeger70-06.00Eden Prairie
34.10Howard Burton62-05.00 PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
35.9Steven Bravo-Domng55-00.00 PRMinneapolis South
36.10Mahad Abdulkadir50-03.00 PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
--9Sherwin PompeyNDEden Prairie
--9Corey HinesSCRDe Lasalle
--12D'Khari WhitfieldSCRRobbinsdale Cooper
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Cook6-06.00Hopkins
2.11Boye Mafe6-04.00Hopkins
3.11Ben Grosse6-04.00 SRWayzata
4.12Geremiah Brathwait6-04.00 PRWayzata
5.12Daniel Wold6-02.00Minnetonka
6.12Jack Samuelson6-02.00Minnetonka
7.11Saviaon Johnson6-02.00 PRMinneapolis Washburn
8.10Gabriel Alada6-00.00 PRBenilde St Margaret's
9.12Erik Davis6-00.00Hopkins
9.12Josh Banks6-00.00Eden Prairie
9.11Erik Jones6-00.00 PRSt Louis Park
12.11Owen Geier5-10.00St Louis Park
13.12Rick Fung5-10.00Eden Prairie
13.10Gabe Jackson5-10.00 PRBenilde St Margaret's
15.11Maxwell Collier5-10.00Minnetonka
16.10Michael Santoni5-08.00Edina
17.11Andrew Lee5-08.00 PRMinneapolis Washburn
18.12Connor Schmit5-08.00Wayzata
18.12Bill Lichliter5-08.00 PRBenilde St Margaret's
20.11Noah Krafft5-08.00Edina
21.9Brendon Johnson5-06.00St Louis Park
21.11Jacob I Kelly5-06.00Eden Prairie
23.10Kyle Sipprell5-04.00Orono
23.11Ryan Thompson5-04.00Edina
--12Paul MartinuzziNHOrono
--11DAngelo MooreDNSMinneapolis Washburn
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Thompson14-03.00 PRWayzata
2.12Daniel Wold14-03.00Minnetonka
3.12Jesse Holds13-09.00Minnetonka
4.11Henry Adams12-09.00Edina
5.11Nathaniel Johnson12-03.00 PRHopkins
6.12Sean Kvidera12-03.00Minnetonka
6.12Christian Wanek12-03.00Minneapolis South
8.11Kevin Lee11-09.00 PRRobbinsdale Armstrong
9.10Gabe Lockheimer Toso11-09.00Wayzata
10.11Will Lopno11-03.00 SRMinneapolis Southwest
11.11Nael Kaligis11-03.00 PRRobbinsdale Armstrong
12.12Nick Backes11-03.00 PRBenilde St Margaret's
13.11Thomas Hickey11-03.00 SROrono
13.12Nathan Reding11-03.00Wayzata
15.9Brendon Johnson10-09.00 PRSt Louis Park
16.10Davis Jaeger10-09.00Eden Prairie
16.11John Keenan10-09.00 SREdina
--9Isaiah ClausenNHMinneapolis Southwest
--9Austin JohnsonNHOrono
--11John SandbergNHEdina
--10Ben KatonaNHHopkins
--9Ryan StichNHEden Prairie
--9Connor KlineNHEden Prairie
--12Anthony BakerSCRHopkins
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Doyle21-03.75 (1.4)Hopkins
2.12David McCuskey21-01.75 PR (.0)Orono
2.10Gabriel Alada21-01.75 PR (.0)Benilde St Margaret's
4.12Julien Jean-Pierre20-10.00 PR (1.6)Wayzata
5.12Rick Fung20-09.75 PR (.1)Eden Prairie
6.12Bryce Myskevitz20-05.75 (1.5)Orono
7.12Bill Lichliter20-03.25 PR (.1)Benilde St Margaret's
8.11Thomas Kohn20-00.00 (1.0)Minnetonka
9.10Michael Santoni19-11.50 (1.1)Edina
10.11Andrew Lee19-10.00 PR (1.6)Minneapolis Washburn
11.10John Taylor19-09.50 (.4)Wayzata
12.12Noah Baurle19-09.00 (.0)Minnetonka
13.12Elerson Smith19-08.75 (.0)Minneapolis South
14.11Brandon Bluford19-07.75 (.6)Wayzata
15.7George Jackson19-01.00 (.0)Hopkins
16.12Jack Samuelson18-11.75 PR (1.4)Minnetonka
17.11Ryan Thompson18-09.25 (.3)Edina
18.11Cameron Ramnarine18-03.00 SR (1.5)Minneapolis Southwest
19.10Skyler Rudelius-Palmer18-02.75 PR (.9)St Louis Park
20.12Carter Arce-Smith18-02.50 PR (1.5)De Lasalle
21.12Markus Puckett17-09.50 SR (.4)De Lasalle
22.11Ryan Keith17-06.00 PR (.9)St Louis Park
23.11Deonte Stewart17-05.50 (1.4)St Louis Park
24.11Alex Weinschreider17-05.00 PR (.8)Minneapolis Washburn
25.12Tanzil Sallahudin17-04.00 PR (.0)Minneapolis South
26.10Xavier Roberts17-03.75 PR (.0)De Lasalle
27.11Anthony Homsombath17-00.00 PR (1.6)Robbinsdale Armstrong
28.10Josh Doely16-09.25 PR (.6)Robbinsdale Armstrong
29.12Samuel Coutts16-08.50 (.0)Robbinsdale Armstrong
30.10Gabe Jackson16-08.25 (1.1)Benilde St Margaret's
31.11Mohamed Ali16-07.75 PR (.1)Minneapolis Southwest
31.12Jared Nelson16-07.75 (.0)Robbinsdale Cooper
33.9Isaiah Clausen16-01.50 (.0)Minneapolis Southwest
34.11Devionne Young14-09.50 (.8)Eden Prairie
35.9Micah Reff14-00.25 PR (.0)Minneapolis South
36.10Nicolas Pugliese11-02.00 (1.4)Edina
--9Wyatt LubarksiNDHopkins
--12Jack ThomasNDEden Prairie
--11DAngelo MooreSCRMinneapolis Washburn
--11Seakh MenheerSCRMinneapolis Patrick ...
--9Jaxson BrownSCRMinneapolis Patrick ...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rick Fung43-11.00 PR (1.1)Eden Prairie
2.11Thomas Kohn43-07.00 (1.5)Minnetonka
3.12Moses Nyangacha43-05.00 (.6)Robbinsdale Cooper
4.11Jacob I Kelly41-11.25 PR (.1)Eden Prairie
5.11Erik Jones41-09.00 (1.3)St Louis Park
6.10John Taylor41-06.25 (.9)Wayzata
7.12Bill Lichliter41-03.25 PR (1.6)Benilde St Margaret's
8.12Julien Jean-Pierre41-01.00 (.7)Wayzata
9.11Cameron Ramnarine40-11.00 (.8)Minneapolis Southwest
10.12Jackson Miller40-08.75 (1.4)Wayzata
11.10Michael Santoni40-04.00 (.9)Edina
12.11Will Lopno40-01.00 PR (.1)Minneapolis Southwest
13.11Ryan Thompson39-11.50 (1.9)Edina
14.12Noah Baurle39-07.50 (.7)Minnetonka
15.11Noah Krafft39-07.00 (.0)Edina
16.10William Kjornes-Mo39-02.00 PR (.0)Minneapolis South
17.12Jared Nelson38-11.75 SR (.1)Robbinsdale Cooper
18.12Jack Thomas38-07.00 (.6)Eden Prairie
19.11Maxwell Collier37-08.00 (1.4)Minnetonka
20.11Zollie Kaplan37-02.00 (1.4)St Louis Park
21.10Damon Neubert37-01.50 (1.3)Minneapolis Washburn
22.10Cimeon Daniel36-07.50 SR (1.2)Hopkins
23.9Connor Weatherly36-07.00 (.8)Benilde St Margaret's
24.10Kyle Sipprell36-01.50 (1.4)Orono
25.10Camilo Rudolph36-00.50 PR (.4)Minneapolis South
26.11Ryan Keith35-11.50 (.0)St Louis Park
27.9Alek Roggenbuck35-10.50 PR (.9)Benilde St Margaret's
28.10Cole Bursch35-07.00 PR (2.2)Robbinsdale Cooper
29.9Jadon Washington35-06.50 PR (.3)Hopkins
30.12Sivan Sartin35-00.00 (1.4)Minneapolis Washburn
31.9Wyatt Lubarksi34-09.50 PR (1.7)Hopkins
32.9Liam Ludke34-08.50 PR (1.0)Minneapolis Southwest
33.11Anthony Homsombath34-07.00 (1.4)Robbinsdale Armstrong
34.10Spencer McCaffrey32-09.25 PR (.7)Robbinsdale Armstrong
35.9Micah Reff31-07.75 PR (.8)Minneapolis South
--10Quinn IngramFOULMinneapolis Washburn