Team Results Management

Meet Info

ChampionshipEmerging EliteFreshmanChampionship - HeptahlonChampionship - DecathlonFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11Champion Allison10.44a PR (2.4) Richmond George Ranch
2.10Quincy Mitchell10.45a PR (2.4) Hanahan
3.12Nathanaiel Huggins10.46a PR (2.4) Opelika
4.Amaan Africa10.48a (2.4)Pretoria (South Afr
5.11Jeffery Hulon Jr.10.51a SR (2.4) Beaumont West Brook
6.11Donald McClinton10.53a PR (2.4) Richmond Academy
7.11Will Moten10.60a PR (2.4) Westlake
8.12Tyler Terry10.63a (2.4) Central (Carroll Cou...
 

100 Meters  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.9Khafre Brown10.57a (2.2) West Mecklenburg
2.11Kendrick Wilbanks10.62a PR (2.2) Red Bank
3.11Tyler Moore10.68a (2.2) Hamilton West
4.12Kelly Brown10.72a (2.2) Wilson Magnet
5.10Kearus Jackson10.72a PR (2.2) Peach County
6.10Qhiyal Towns10.74a (2.2) Heritage (Newport Ne...
7.12Joseph Johnson10.75a (2.2) Mooresville Senior
8.10Damone Drew10.95a (2.2) Brooke Point
 

100 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Jaheim Jones10.81a (2.0) Our Lady Of Lourdes
2.9Austin Allen10.82a SR (2.0) Bullis
3.9Alec Muck11.15a (2.0) Sand Creek
4.9Jah'mere Beasley11.20a (2.0) Sterling
5.-Antonio Doster11.21a (2.0) Houston County
6.-Devin Hart11.25a (2.0) Peach County
7.9Malcolm Fletcher11.29a (2.0) Capital
8.-Chase Burr11.33a (2.0) Creekview
 

100 Meters  Championship - Decathlon - Finals

1.12Anthony DeNitto10.90a PR (2.1) Newton South
2.10Ayden Owens10.92a PR (1.1) North Allegheny
3.10Kyle Garland11.24a PR (1.1) Germantown Academy
4.12Matthew Grillo11.32a PR (1.1) Mainland Regional
5.12Zach Stadnika11.37a PR (1.1) Macomb Lutheran North
6.11Kollin Smith11.47a PR (1.3) Frederick Douglass-PG
7.12Ryan Nesta11.48a SR (1.3) Milford
8.11Sam Rusak11.55a PR (1.1) Scarborough
9.12Logan Lamb11.59a (2.1) Cookeville
10.11Alex Sislo11.60a PR (1.3) Lasalle College
11.11Todd Case Jr.11.61a SR (1.3) Oakdale
12.11Isaac Murdock11.62a PR (2.1) Boerne Champion
13.12Drew Nealey11.63a PR (2.1) Belfast Area
14.-Trayzel Jureidini11.64a PR (1.1) Alexander
15.12Hayden Ashley11.67a (1.3) Bishop Kelley
16.11Jack Heathcott11.74a (2.1) Memphis University
17.12Leo Moronta11.75a (2.1) Milford
18.11Karl Zuber11.92a SR (1.3) W T Woodson
19.10Brittan Burns11.92a SR (1.1) Lakeville South
20.12Nicholas Lauria11.93a PR (1.3) Perry
 

100 Meters  Championship - Prelims

1.10Quincy Mitchell10.52a (2.3) Hanahan
2.11Champion Allison10.59a (1.7) Richmond George Ranch
3.11Will Moten10.61a (2.1) Westlake
4.12Nathanaiel Huggins10.64a (.2) Opelika
6.11Donald McClinton10.64a (1.7) Richmond Academy
7.11Jeffery Hulon Jr.10.64a (1.7) Beaumont West Brook
8.Amaan Africa10.65a (1.7)Pretoria (South Afr
5.12Tyler Terry10.67a (-.7) Central (Carroll Cou...
9.10Zion Cross10.68a (2.3) Lorain
10.12Aran Green10.71a (1.7) Woodland
11.12William Allen10.71a PR (-.7) Bryan Station
12.11Brock Appiah10.73a (.2) Edmond North
13.11Mark Doyley10.74a (1.7) Weaver
14.12Cameron Milligan10.75a (2.1) Fuquay-Varina
15.12Tajh Gilchrist10.77a (.2) Bowie
16.10Jaquan Webb10.78a (-.7) Oxford
17.10Ronald Fuller10.80a (.2) Lower Richland
18.11Donatien Djero10.80a (.2) Central (Providence)
19.11Davian Powell10.83a (2.3) Westfield
20.11Jon Maas10.89a (2.1) Northside Clark
21.12Jaylan Mitchell10.91a (2.3) Hillside
22.12Matt Blamble10.92a (.2) Wadsworth Senior
23.11Myles Webb10.93a (.2) Rio Mesa
24.11Jayson Ashford11.00a (-.7) St. Louis University
25.12Montae Myers11.02a (2.1) Rolesville
26.11Kahlil Wassell11.15a (-.7) New Berlin
27.11Eric Harrison Jr11.16a (-.7) St John's College
28.12Sanchez Berry11.16a (2.3) Bassfield
29.12Jake Skimmons11.45a PR (-.7) Quince Orchard
 

100 Meters  Emerging Elite - Prelims

1.10Qhiyal Towns10.52a SR (2.3) Heritage (Newport Ne...
2.9Khafre Brown10.55a PR (3.4) West Mecklenburg
3.11Tyler Moore10.57a PR (2.7) Hamilton West
6.12Joseph Johnson10.58a PR (3.4) Mooresville Senior
4.10Damone Drew10.64a PR (1.6) Brooke Point
7.12Kelly Brown10.65a PR (1.6) Wilson Magnet
8.11Kendrick Wilbanks10.69a (2.7) Red Bank
9.10Cole Beck10.71a SR (2.3) Blacksburg
10.9Langston Jackson10.72a (2.7) Henry Clay Senior
5.10Kearus Jackson10.74a (1.4) Peach County
11.10Austin Kratz10.78a PR (3.4) Christopher Dock Men...
12.10Davonte Burnett10.79a (2.3) Needham
13.12Kirk Baril10.79a PR (3.4) Mills
14.11Harold Hilton10.79a (1.6) South Aiken
15.11Justes Nance10.79a PR (2.3) Blair Academy
16.11Tyrique Davis10.82a (1.4) Westlake
17.10Daniel Robinson10.85a SR (1.4) Archer
17.12Timothy Werstler10.85a PR (3.4) R B Stall
19.10Cameron Council10.89a (1.6) Northwood
20.12Stephen Hagen10.90a (2.3) GR_Kenowa Hills
21.12Xavier Logan10.91a (1.6) Milford Mill
22.12Ray Anikwue10.93a (2.7) Letchworth Central
23.-Omar Diaz10.93a (1.4) Chattahoochee
24.11Iyion Oravitz10.94a (2.7) Robert E Lee (Staunt...
24.12Shae McClary10.94a (2.3) GR_Kenowa Hills
26.12Chandler Nichols10.96a (1.4) Camden
27.11Trent Harris10.98a (3.4) Cedar Shoals
28.12Artis McCoy10.99a (1.4) Desert Pines
29.19+Darralyn Miller11.03a PR (3.4) Lightning Spikes Track
30.De'Shawn Ballard11.22a (2.3)Wilmington, NC4M30
31.11Tevin Thomas11.26a (1.6) Henry E. Lackey
--11Qays Mingo-LongFS (2.0) Oaks Christian
 

100 Meters  Freshman - Prelims

1.9Jaheim Jones10.66a PR (3.9) Our Lady Of Lourdes
2.9Austin Allen11.00a (2.3) Bullis
3.-Chase Burr11.06a SR (3.8) Creekview
4.9Jah'mere Beasley11.09a PR (1.8) Sterling
5.9Alec Muck11.09a SR (3.9) Sand Creek
6.9Malcolm Fletcher11.19a SR (1.8) Capital
7.-Devin Hart11.21a PR (3.8) Peach County
8.-Antonio Doster11.21a PR (3.8) Houston County
9.9Joe Doherty11.22a PR (1.8) Marblehead
10.9Felix Patterson11.23a (1.4) Pine Forest
11.9Simeon Richardson11.23a PR (1.4) Rock Hill
12.9James Maye11.25a (1.8) Rocky River
13.9Noah Stallworth11.26a PR (1.8) Rockford
14.9Rayquan Smith11.28a PR (3.8) Highland Springs
15.9Tysamin Glaze11.28a PR (1.8) Cedar Shoals
16.9Jerry Cound11.28a PR (1.4) Notre Dame (Chattano...
17.9Joseph Laster III11.28a (2.3) Dutchtown
18.9Prince Ugorji11.32a SR (3.9) Millbrook
19.9Akeem Blake11.33a PR (3.9) Lynn Technical
20.9Joshua Newton11.35a PR (2.3) East Brunswick
21.-Jaylen Nelson11.36a SR (1.8) Madison Academy
22.9John Jackman11.38a SR (1.8) Romeo
23.-Tailey Tofoi11.40a (1.8) Huguenot
24.9Jack DePiro11.40a PR (2.3) Whippany Park
25.9Cameron Coleman11.43a PR (1.8) Rye Country Day
26.9Franco Kitila11.47a SR (2.3) Annandale
27.9Donovan McClinton11.47a (1.4) South Pointe
28.9Frank Royal11.50a SR (3.8) St. Christopher's
29.9Gus Nations III11.52a (1.8) St Peters Prep
30.15-16Nile Polk11.52a (2.3) Sprint Athletics Track
31.9Malachi Lorick11.55a PR (1.4) Danbury
31.9Michael Rose11.55a PR (3.9) Fort Defiance
33.-Robert Gentile11.56a SR (2.3) Springside Chestnut ...
34.9Caleb Chevis11.57a (1.8) Arlington Martin
35.9Kevin Snyder11.60a (1.4) Christ School
36.-Andrew Robinson11.60a PR (1.8) Our Lady of Mercy
37.9Chase Whitney11.64a (3.9) Tallwood
38.9Dakota Lavinder11.64a (3.8) Brunswick Senior
39.9Dominic Dazzell11.64a (3.9) East Orange Campus
40.-Christian Allen11.64a PR (3.8) Williamsville North
41.9Andre Morgan11.67a PR (1.4) Nazareth Regional
42.9Cameron Hudson11.75a PR (1.8) Cedar Shoals
43.9Kendel Hammock11.82a (1.8) North Point
--9Freddie AllenFS (5.0) Hiram
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Championship - Finals

12Sam Moseti10.5h PR Edina
12Nolan LeVoir11.9h PR Edina
 

200 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11Champion Allison20.71a PR (1.1) Richmond George Ranch
2.11Khance Meyers20.78a PR (1.1) East Kentwood
3.11Darnell Pratt20.94a PR (1.1) Our Lady Of Good Cou...
4.12Demichael Harris20.95a (1.1) St Aloysius
5.12William Allen21.07a PR (1.1) Bryan Station
6.12Dartez Hamlin21.10a (1.1) El Paso Burges
7.11Mark Doyley21.34a (1.1) Weaver
8.12Tyler Terry21.37a (1.1) Central (Carroll Cou...
 

200 Meters  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.9Tyrese Cooper20.90a (.1) American
2.9Khafre Brown21.32a PR (.1) West Mecklenburg
3.11Justes Nance21.63a PR (.1) Blair Academy
4.10Qhiyal Towns21.65a SR (.1) Heritage (Newport Ne...
5.10Austin Kratz21.77a (.1) Christopher Dock Men...
6.11Ken Nelson21.87a (.1) High Point
 

200 Meters  Championship - Prelims

1.12Demichael Harris20.88a PR (1.1) St Aloysius
2.11Champion Allison20.89a (1.1) Richmond George Ranch
3.11Khance Meyers21.15a (-1.2) East Kentwood
4.12William Allen21.17a (-1.5) Bryan Station
5.12Dartez Hamlin21.24a (.4) El Paso Burges
7.11Mark Doyley21.25a SR (1.1) Weaver
8.12Tyler Terry21.26a PR (.4) Central (Carroll Cou...
9.12Nathanaiel Huggins21.27a PR (1.1) Opelika
6.11Darnell Pratt21.33a (1.2) Our Lady Of Good Cou...
10.-Eric Allen21.34a PR (-1.2) Atholton
11.12Trevor Stewart21.37a (1.1) South County
12.12Jabari Michael21.41a (-1.2) Oxon Hill
13.12Stedman Cook21.42a PR (-1.2) Archbishop Carroll
14.11Brock Appiah21.49a (-1.5) Edmond North
15.11Jayson Ashford21.53a (-1.2) St. Louis University
16.12Aran Green21.54a (1.1) Woodland
17.10Jackson Junkins21.55a (1.1) Waccamaw
18.12Darrell Singleton21.55a (1.2) West Ashley
19.Amaan Africa21.64a (1.1)Pretoria (South Afr
20.12Cameron Milligan21.66a (1.2) Fuquay-Varina
21.11Jeffery Hulon Jr.21.69a (.4) Beaumont West Brook
22.12Brandon Thomas21.71a (1.1) St. Christopher's
23.11Will Moten21.71a PR (1.2) North Point
24.10Jaquan Webb21.72a (-1.5) Oxford
25.10Ronald Fuller21.76a (1.1) Lower Richland
26.10Quincy Mitchell21.84a (-1.5) Hanahan
27.11Jandon Briscoe21.85a (.4) Jesuit
28.11Nikolas Smith21.87a (.4) Northampton
29.12Brian Evans21.87a (1.1) McEachern
30.11Travis Marx21.93a (1.1) Reynoldsburg
31.11Donald McClinton21.98a (-1.5) Richmond Academy
32.12Matt Blamble21.98a (.4) Wadsworth Senior
33.10Zion Cross22.08a (-1.5) Lorain
34.11Abram Schaap22.12a (1.1) Volcano Vista
35.11Kahlil Wassell22.14a (-1.5) New Berlin
36.11Darien Porter22.23a (1.2) Arlington Bowie
37.12Kent Harris22.40a (-1.2) Lutheran-Parker
38.12Sanchez Berry22.96a (-1.2) Bassfield
--12Shaquille PerryDQ (1.2) Canton McKinley
 

200 Meters  Emerging Elite - Prelims

1.9Tyrese Cooper20.96a (-.9) American
2.9Khafre Brown21.52a (.1) West Mecklenburg
3.9Brian Herron21.53a (.5) Lakeside DeKalb
4.10Qhiyal Towns21.70a (1.4) Heritage (Newport Ne...
5.10Austin Kratz21.70a PR (-.4) Christopher Dock Men...
6.11Nate Alleyne21.71a PR (1.7) Downingtown West
7.11Justes Nance21.72a (-.4) Blair Academy
8.11Ken Nelson21.80a SR (1.7) High Point
9.12Kelly Brown21.82a (.1) Wilson Magnet
10.11Noah Williams21.90a (.5) Mcquaid Jesuit
11.12James Jean21.96a (1.4) Weequahic
12.12Kaleb Mann21.99a (1.4) Bay Shore
13.12Andrew Snyder22.01a (1.4) Camp Hill
14.12Justin Davis22.06a (1.7) Archbishop Carroll
15.10Josh Polk22.08a (-.9) Hobbton
16.10Larry Grier22.08a (-.9) Raines
17.11Allen Blair22.10a (1.4) Tabb
18.11Jon Maas22.10a PR (-.9) Northside Clark
19.-Omar Diaz22.11a (1.7) Chattahoochee
20.12Brian Nelson22.12a (.5) C.H. Flowers
21.9Jaheim Jones22.14a (-.4) Our Lady Of Lourdes
22.12Stephen Hagen22.17a (.1) GR_Kenowa Hills
23.12Blake Motley22.20a PR (1.7) Victory Christian Ce...
24.11Zach Dicken22.21a (.5) Coppell
25.12Kenneth Hubbard22.23a (1.4) Jack Britt
26.11Azavier Kirtley22.25a (.5) William Fleming
27.9Tajai Jackson22.28a (-.9) William Fleming
28.10Daniel Robinson22.29a (-.4) Archer
29.11Nicholas Agbede22.32a (1.7) Cathedral
30.10Kearus Jackson22.36a PR (-.4) Peach County
31.12Timothy Werstler22.41a (-.9) R B Stall
32.11Deshawn Ballard22.43a (-.4) Laney
33.11Tyler Manigault22.43a SR (.5) Cox Mill
34.12Kionje Somner22.51a (.1) St Frances
35.12Charlie Parker22.57a (-.9) Miami Northwestern
36.12Chandler Nichols22.64a (1.4) Camden
37.12Ray Anikwue22.77a (.1) Letchworth Central
38.11Iyion Oravitz23.09a (.1) Robert E Lee (Staunt...
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Championship - Finals

12Michael Crawford21.9h Edina
12Nolan LeVoir23.2h Edina
12Sam Moseti23.5h Edina
10Abner Moseti24.0h Edina
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Emerging Elite - Finals

12Michael Crawford22.3h Edina
12Michael Crawford22.9h Edina
11Grant Fuller23.0h Edina
 

400 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.9Tyrese Cooper45.69a PR American
2.11Jamal Walton46.23a Everglades
3.12Montel Hood46.66a Wayne Memorial
4.17-18Chantz Sawyers46.87a SR High Point Central
5.12Trevor Stewart46.90a South County
6.12Elijah Young47.28a PR Wethersfield
7.11Jandon Briscoe47.35a Jesuit
8.-DeAngelo Harris47.56a PR Riverdale
9.11Rodney Agyare-May47.67a PR Burncoat
10.12Kyle Fearrington47.96a PR East Lake
11.11Brandon Outlaw47.98a Moorestown
12.12Ryan Champlin48.07a Grace Prep
13.12James Burnett48.08a PR Oxford
14.11Jon Maas48.10a Northside Clark
15.12Skander Ballard48.17a PR South Lakes
16.11Alfred Shirley III48.19a Oscar Smith
17.12Kier Miner48.19a Cumberland Valley
18.12Tyler Davidson48.20a Willingboro
19.12Desmond Melson48.32a Watkins Memorial
20.12Jayon Woodard48.45a Southeast Raleigh
21.12RJ Russell48.50a Richlands
22.12Brian Evans48.71a McEachern
23.11Thomas Alcorn48.74a Westlake
24.11Abram Schaap48.76a Volcano Vista
25.10Jackson Junkins49.09a Waccamaw
26.12Elijah Moore49.55a Tuscarora
27.11Tiondre Toomer50.04a Miami Northwestern
28.11Bryce Barrett50.23a Dobyns-Bennett
 

400 Meters  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.11Kyree Johnson47.75a PR Huntington
2.11Jovahn Williamson47.87a PR Half Hollow Hills West
3.11Treston White48.51a Lockport
4.12Malcum Tatum48.59a Providence
5.12Dequane Simmons48.71a PR Orange County
6.12Dan DeBlieck48.75a Morris Knolls
7.12Jonathan Johnson48.87a Milford Mill
8.11Azavier Kirtley49.11a William Fleming
9.12Amari Calvillo-Tatum49.13a Desert Pines
10.11Boaz Madeus49.15a Hamilton North - Not...
11.11Aaron Robinson49.23a Oxon Hill
12.10Devonte Fuller49.26a Stratford
13.10Miles Green49.34a Saint Joseph's Prep
14.11Keegan Hughes49.37a Bishop Shanahan
15.12Thomas Rienas49.43a Northern Valley-Old ...
16.11Daniel Adu49.48a West Springfield
17.11Jazire Notice49.53a Jacksonville
18.11Kahlil Wassell49.57a New Berlin
19.12Myles Breedlove49.60a West Charlotte
20.12Patrick O'Mara49.65a Montgomery Catholic
21.12Christian Mackay-Morgan49.73a Northwest Catholic
22.11Tory Young49.73a Gilman
23.12Denzel Villaman49.77a Franklin K Lane
24.12Cameron Burgess49.83a C.H. Flowers
25.11Brian Faust49.86a SR Marist
26.12Tajh Gilchrist49.94a Bowie
27.11Jonathan Imes49.98a Our Lady Of Good Cou...
28.11Cameron Davis50.10a Strongsville
29.10Killian McCroskey50.13a Glenvar
30.12Michael Strachan50.20a Liberty Christian Ac...
31.11Ekrem Ayhan50.25a Blair Academy
32.11Adam Bear50.36a Charlotte Latin
33.12Daniel Linehan50.67a Brien McMahon
34.12Austin Lin50.74a Watertown
35.11Johnny McGluen51.55a Whitehaven
36.12Alvin Westbrook51.85a Center Hill
--12Kden JohnsonDQ Banneker
 

400 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Nicholas Wilson48.77a SR DeMatha Catholic
2.9Tajai Jackson48.78a William Fleming
3.9Zack Kindel49.58a PR Colonial Forge
4.9Nick Ramey49.74a Martinsville
5.9Luke Colehower50.38a Haddonfield Memorial
6.9Caden Jenkins50.46a Menchville
7.9Josiah Hill50.54a Lloyd C Bird
8.10Emerson Douds50.63a Weddington
9.9Michael Rose50.95a PR Fort Defiance
10.-Antonio Doster51.11a Houston County
11.9Will Jontz51.13a Brighton
12.9Malcolm Going51.14a SR Danbury
13.9Simeon Richardson51.15a SR Rock Hill
14.9Gus Nations III51.25a PR St Peters Prep
15.9Mitchell Curl51.60a West Lafayette
16.Andre Gillespie51.62aNewport News8M16
17.9Tyrenson Terry51.79a SR Eleanor Roosevelt
18.9Gian Torres51.80a PR Riverbend
19.9Theo Burba51.83a Newton North
20.9Cole Lavalle51.90a Northampton
21.-Devin Hart51.97a PR Peach County
22.9Jeamy Williams52.04a Dobyns-Bennett
23.9Taahir Kelly52.24a Roosevelt
24.9Noah Fuerst52.29a Waterford Mott
25.9Marvin Polynice52.31a Rahway
26.9Zach Murray52.45a Haddonfield Memorial
27.9Thomas Jackson52.46a Westside
28.9Thomas Young52.56a Winston Churchill
29.9Deonte' Ferguson52.79a Mount Hebron
30.9Kyle Martin53.17a Ann Arbor Huron
31.9Mika Fick53.33a North Oconee
32.9Tyrese Ivy53.71a PR Oxford
33.9Luke Malley53.91a Hendrick Hudson
34.9Jake Thomas53.97a Devon Preparatory
35.9Ryan McLaughlin54.07a PR Union Catholic Reg
36.9Ra'Mer Nock54.10a Camden
37.9Teiari Matthews54.26a PR Apex
38.9Steven Shin54.85a Archbishop Spalding
39.-Jaylen Nelson55.37a Madison Academy
--10Anthony BrinsonDNF Rush Henrietta Senior
--9Kendel HammockDQ North Point
--9Austin AllenDNF Bullis
--9Jabari DaltonDNF South Mecklenburg
--9Antaures JacksenDQ Eagle's Landing
--9Samari LigginsDNF Ardrey Kell
--Marlon BrooksDNFJacksonville8M44
 

400 Meters  Championship - Decathlon - Finals

1.12Anthony DeNitto50.77a PR Newton South
2.11Kollin Smith50.80a PR Frederick Douglass-PG
3.10Ayden Owens50.85a PR North Allegheny
4.12Matthew Grillo50.90a PR Mainland Regional
5.11Alex Sislo50.93a PR Lasalle College
6.10Kyle Garland51.34a SR Germantown Academy
7.11Todd Case Jr.51.44a Oakdale
8.12Leo Moronta51.45a PR Milford
9.12Zach Stadnika51.67a PR Macomb Lutheran North
10.11Sam Rusak52.07a Scarborough
11.12Hayden Ashley52.34a Bishop Kelley
12.12Drew Nealey52.46a PR Belfast Area
13.11Isaac Murdock52.89a PR Boerne Champion
14.12Ryan Nesta53.01a SR Milford
15.-Trayzel Jureidini53.03a PR Alexander
16.11Jack Heathcott53.08a Memphis University
17.10Brittan Burns53.10a PR Lakeville South
18.11Karl Zuber54.25a SR W T Woodson
19.12Logan Lamb55.50a Cookeville
20.12Nicholas Lauria58.67a PR Perry
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Championship - Finals

10Abner Moseti50.2h Edina
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Emerging Elite - Finals

10Abner Moseti51.6h Edina
 

800 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.12Frank Hayes1:49.36a Sylvania Southview
2.11Cameron Cooper1:49.71a PR Oak Park
3.12Isaac Cortes1:50.20a PR Great Oak
4.11Brandon McGorty1:50.43a Chantilly
5.12Nelson Quintana1:50.62a PR Great Oak
6.12Michael Thurston1:51.21a Ridgewood
7.12Michael Kolor1:51.22a PR Green Hope
8.11Ryne Bevan1:51.67a PR North Paulding
9.12David Moenning1:51.75a PR Durango
10.12Alex Carrabre1:51.89a Waconia
11.12Jaxson Hoey1:52.00a Downingtown West
12.11Tyler Gleen1:52.29a Trumbull
13.11Benjamin Micallef1:52.58a Bellarmine Prep
14.12Tyndale Hannan1:52.96a Dublin Coffman
15.10Devonte Fuller1:53.15a PR Stratford
16.12Christian Wright1:53.58a Central Hardin
17.12Matt Wisner1:53.85a Carlisle
18.11Ryan Buscaglia1:53.96a Maggie L. Walker
19.12Thomas Staines1:54.48a Cheyenne Mountain
20.12Freddie Jackson1:54.60a Lewisville Flower Mo...
21.12Mitchell Towne1:54.63a Olentangy Liberty
22.12Trevor Whiteside1:55.30a Sherando
23.12John Lyons1:56.23a Lake Mary
24.10Ian Delgado1:57.29a Green Hope
25.11Kevin Fox1:57.90a Moorestown
26.12Nolan Patrick1:58.46a Southwest Guilford
 

800 Meters  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.12Anthony Berry1:51.83a PR Traverse City Central
2.12Mike Mallow1:52.25a PR Fairport
3.12Jonathan Gill1:52.57a PR Lyman Hall
4.12Dekaryea Freeman1:52.89a Oak Park
5.12Nick Beglane1:53.68a PR Hauppauge
6.11Derin Klick1:53.86a Lebanon
7.11John Rivera1:53.88a SR Lakewood Ranch
8.10Drew Maher1:53.94a Shore Regional
9.11Thierry Siewe Yanga1:54.09a Montgomery Blair
10.12MarQuise McGee1:54.25a Vance
11.11Gary Ross1:54.54a SR Oxon Hill
12.10Nico Bellavia1:54.74a Victor Central
13.11Will Phinney1:54.77a Ridge
14.11Noah Glavickas1:55.13a Grand Valley
15.11Luke Wallace1:55.50a Birmingham Seaholm
16.12Anthony Degleris1:55.50a State College Area
17.11Christian Pigues1:55.54a PR Trinity Academy of R...
18.10Nick Crociata1:55.57a Hauppauge
19.10Ben Bulkeley1:55.79a Fairport
20.11Montgomery Tavares1:55.81a Hillgrove (Cobb)
21.11Nicholas Feffer1:55.86a State College Area
22.12Isaiah Jean-Baptiste1:55.93a Cherry Hill East
23.-Tyler Whorton1:55.94a PR Douglas Byrd
24.10Peter Smith1:56.10a Oscar Smith
25.10Jacob Tyndale1:56.12a Rancocas Valley Reg
26.11Eric Barnes1:56.14a Egg Harbor Township
27.11Johnelle Joe1:56.39a Mt. Pleasant
28.12Cameron Burgess1:56.72a C.H. Flowers
29.11Tim Zepf1:56.91a Trinity
30.12Hunter Jarvis1:57.85a Thomas Sumter Academy
31.11Jonathan Oglesby1:58.03a Cedar Shoals
32.12Isaac Pearce1:58.75a Schertz Clemens
33.11Devin Rohler1:58.91a James Robinson
34.11Mikah Bailey1:59.14a Paul Laurence Dunbar
35.12Michael Bove1:59.24a Fox Chapel
36.11Brian Faust2:00.26a Marist
37.11Canoy Tyree2:01.34a Mallard Creek
38.12Daniel Steele2:01.54a Sturgis
39.12Matt D'Anieri2:01.78a Wellesley
40.12Emmett Smrcka2:02.84a Pinckney
41.12Clayton Goldman2:05.48a Lake Central
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Emerging Elite - Finals

12Noah Chestler2:00.4h Edina
 

1500 Meters  Championship - Decathlon - Finals

1.12Hayden Ashley4:30.95a PR Bishop Kelley
2.12Drew Nealey4:34.00a PR Belfast Area
3.11Jack Heathcott4:48.53a Memphis University
4.11Sam Rusak4:50.65a PR Scarborough
5.12Leo Moronta4:50.67a PR Milford
6.11Todd Case Jr.4:52.13a PR Oakdale
7.10Kyle Garland4:52.86a PR Germantown Academy
8.11Isaac Murdock4:54.14a PR Boerne Champion
9.10Ayden Owens4:55.69a PR North Allegheny
10.12Zach Stadnika4:56.32a PR Macomb Lutheran North
11.12Matthew Grillo4:56.88a PR Mainland Regional
12.11Karl Zuber4:59.57a SR W T Woodson
13.-Trayzel Jureidini5:00.11a PR Alexander
14.12Ryan Nesta5:03.21a PR Milford
15.11Alex Sislo5:05.29a PR Lasalle College
16.11Kollin Smith5:12.67a PR Frederick Douglass-PG
17.12Logan Lamb5:15.64a Cookeville
18.12Nicholas Lauria5:39.59a PR Perry
 

1600m Racewalk  Championship - Finals

1.12AJ Gruttadauro6:45.17a PR Brockport Central
2.9Juan Moscoso6:51.31a PR Lake Brantley
3.12Spencer Dunn7:01.84a Edward Little
4.12Albert Lowther7:26.01a PR Nanuet
5.10Jordan Crawford7:27.36a PR Douglas County
6.12Trevor Judd7:31.69a Spruce Mountain
7.15-16Jonathan Aguilar7:37.53a PR South Texas Walking
8.12Brian Word-Sims7:57.59a PR St Johnsbury
9.11Brian Baccaglini7:58.22a PR Nanuet
10.12Nicholas Parrott7:58.68a Wells
11.13-14Nolan Allen8:00.03a PR Waltham Track
12.12Dj Frantel8:20.45a PR James River (Midloth...
13.12Spencer Linscott8:21.82a Gorham
14.11Jack Murphy8:36.29a PR Penfield Central
 

1 Mile  Championship - Finals

1.12Tim Bason4:11.89a PR West Windsor-Plainsb...
2.11Waleed Suliman4:12.24a PR Douglas Freeman
3.11Zakeer Ahmad4:12.53a Staples
4.12Randy Neish4:12.74a Glastonbury
5.12Alex Milligan4:12.88a PR State College Area
6.11Elliot Gindi4:13.26a PR Ocean Township
7.9Sam Toolin4:13.43a PR North Kingstown
8.11Noah Carey4:13.66a PR Guilderland
9.12Sean Laverty4:13.92a PR Cumberland
10.12Mitchell Poynter4:14.19a PR Tippecanoe
11.12Liam Kimball4:14.93a Timberlane Regional
12.12Armstrong Noonan4:16.44a Darien
13.12Brandon Tubby4:16.48a PR Hillsborough
14.-Nicholas Steele4:16.76a PR Bromfield
15.10Dalton Hengst4:18.11a McDonogh
16.12Sean Sullivan4:19.64a PR Rutherford
17.12Esu Alemseged4:20.70a PR Cambridge
18.11Tommy McDonough4:20.96a SR Hoover
19.10Josh Hoey4:24.57a Downingtown West
20.12Tyler Cox-Philyaw4:26.64a SR Millbrook
27.12Devontae Rumph19-08.75a PR Summerville
26.12Dominic Foy19-10.25a PR Southeast Raleigh
24.10Bobby Melms20-01.50a PR Seymour
22.12Theo Bates20-06.25a PR St Albans For Boys
21.11Devin Shelton20-06.50a PR Tolland
19.11Ayende Watson20-07.00a PR Gilman
20.11Diorel Johnson20-07.00a PR Granby
17.12Trevon Mays20-08.00a PR William Fleming
7.11Ja'Sir Taylor21-06.00a PR Brick Township
 

1 Mile  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.11Ian Moini4:16.34a PR Princeton Day
2.12Zachary Manickas-Hill4:16.65a PR Lexington
3.11Eric Coston4:20.09a PR St. Paul's
4.10Gabe Szalay4:20.54a PR Wadsworth Senior
5.12Mike Kolor4:21.00a Seneca Valley
6.10Nick Miller4:21.28a PR Wadsworth Senior
7.11Bashir Mosavel-Lo4:22.10a Deep Run
8.11Saurav Velleleth4:24.05a PR Thomas Jefferson S&T
9.12Chaz Jeffress4:24.68a PR Salem
10.11Braeden Collins4:24.90a Alexander
11.11Jake Avery4:25.13a PR Ithaca
12.-Micah Pratt4:25.48a PR E.C. Glass
13.12Mitchell Towne4:25.90a PR Olentangy Liberty
14.11Ajax Diamandis4:26.89a Brien McMahon
15.12Hunter Jarvis4:27.18a Thomas Sumter Academy
16.12Paul Arredondo4:30.75a PR Cape Fear
17.11Noah Graham4:32.49a Brevard
18.12Stephan Gardener4:33.81a PR North Cobb Comp
19.11Eric Clay4:37.31a PR Morristown
20.12Ryan Jones4:39.31a Great Oak
--10Liam ConwayDQ Owen J Roberts
--12Matt D'AnieriDNF Wellesley
 

1 Mile  Freshman - Finals

1.9Yami Albrecht4:25.58a PR Caro
2.9Noah Tindale4:26.53a SR Guilderland
3.9Nick Foster4:26.68a PR Ann Arbor Pioneer
4.9Evan Manley4:29.12a PR Hudson
5.9Jonny Jackson4:29.33a PR Washington-Lee
6.9William Baginski4:29.65a PR Ridgewood
7.9Francisco Beltran4:32.17a SR Schalmont
8.9Austin Mathews4:32.80a Paul Laurence Dunbar
9.9Blake Maday4:34.01a PR Novi
10.9Ronald Kigen4:34.48a St Benedicts Prep
11.9Jack Stanley4:35.00a PR West Morris Mendham
12.9Jevin Nishioka4:35.35a PR Saline
13.9Ben Jacobs4:36.35a PR Corunna
14.9Joseph dosReis4:36.36a PR LaSalle Academy
15.9Ray Sambrotto4:37.09a PR West Seneca East
16.9Lucas Aramburu4:37.64a Brookline
17.9Keeton Thornsberry4:38.30a Lou. Holy Cross
18.9Acasio Pinheiro4:39.15a PR Wilberforce
19.9Patrick McCann4:39.43a PR Pearl River
20.9Nick Thompson4:40.63a PR Northwest Guilford
21.9Sam Sharnas4:40.87a PR Holland Black River
22.9Justin Diehl4:45.65a PR Calvert
23.9Bryce Derick4:49.60a PR Corning-Painted Post
24.9Brian Mahoney4:50.11a SR Pearl River
25.9Hugh Brittenham4:51.01a PR Estero
 

1 Mile - Relay Split  Championship - Finals

6.12Matt D'Anieri4:20.23a PR Wellesley
6.12Thomas D'Anieri4:21.92a SR Wellesley
6.11Ben Matejka4:22.41a PR Wellesley
6.11Sam Gilman4:26.53a PR Wellesley
 

2 Miles  Championship - Finals

1.11Noah Jacobs9:03.71a PR Corunna
2.12Viraj Deokar9:04.71a PR Middlesex
3.12Thomas D'Anieri9:05.16a PR Wellesley
4.12Jonathan Chavez9:10.53a PR Knoxville Catholic
5.11Nicholas Dahl9:11.07a PR Germantown Friends
6.11Connor Lane9:11.61a PR Cardinal Gibbons
7.12Zach Witt9:15.06a PR Glen Allen
8.12Jacob Lee9:16.76a PR Fenton
9.11Rohann Asfaw9:21.31a PR Richard Montgomery
10.10Dustin Horter9:22.16a PR Lakota East
11.10Tristan Shelgren9:36.04a St Johns Prep
--12Spencer DoddsDNF Great Oak
 

2 Miles  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.12Drew Dorflinger9:23.31a PR Pleasantville (NY)
2.11Saurav Velleleth9:24.74a PR Thomas Jefferson S&T
3.10Drew Thompson9:25.84a PR Fairfield Prep
4.12Zachary Marchinko9:28.16a PR Jesse C. Carson
5.12Donny Glavin9:28.53a PR Mcquaid Jesuit
6.12Kendall Westhoff9:32.51a PR Alvirne
7.12David Coffey9:33.02a PR Brebeuf Jesuit
8.11Samuel Morton9:38.58a PR Mamaroneck
9.11Casey Conboy9:39.75a PR Baldwin
10.11Paul Dellinger9:39.96a PR Brighton
11.11Joseph DeFeo9:41.61a PR Delbarton
12.11Gable Dershem9:44.06a PR Cleveland
13.10Luke Laverdiere9:46.79a PR Yarmouth
14.12Conor Naughton9:47.82a PR Northville
15.12Chip Osborne9:50.18a PR Brighton
16.11Ryan Murphy9:53.88a PR Linn-Mar
17.12Benjamin Knox9:55.18a Hewitt-Trussville
18.11Ryan Gallagher9:57.25a PR Briarcliff
 

2 Miles  Freshman - Finals

1.9Acasio Pinheiro9:41.63a PR Wilberforce
2.9Ronald Kigen9:42.24a PR St Benedicts Prep
3.9Yami Albrecht9:42.39a PR Caro
4.9Ryan Oosting9:45.31a Arlington
5.9Sam Martens9:48.43a PR Holland
6.9Jacob Hunter9:49.49a PR Loudoun Valley
7.9Corey Gorgas9:52.20a PR Saugatuck
8.9Justin Diehl9:52.48a PR Calvert
9.9Jevin Nishioka9:58.62a PR Saline
10.9Connor Wells10:00.37a PR Freedom (LC)
11.9Adam Beucler10:02.66a PR Hudson
12.9Dan Antonelli10:03.89a PR Delsea Regional
13.9Tyler Tickner10:09.44a PR Great Oak
14.9Matthew Meinke10:09.65a PR Neenah
15.9Colin Kane10:09.66a PR Delsea Regional
16.9Nick Hunziker10:16.91a PR Burnt Hills-Ballston...
17.12Ian Miller10:20.18a PR High Point Regional
18.9Bryce Derick10:24.62a PR Corning-Painted Post
19.9Shea Weilbaker10:42.96a PR Rensselaer
 

5000 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11David Principe Jr.14:37.09a PR LaSalle Academy
2.12Mason Coppi14:42.38a PR Dana Hills
3.-Matthew Grossman14:45.20a PR East Islip
4.11Matt Young14:45.25a PR Jenks
5.12Aaron Groff14:48.20a PR Cherry Hill East
6.12Gannon Willcutts14:48.78a PR Western Albemarle
7.11Marcelo Rocha14:53.27a PR Peabody
8.11Hunter Lucas14:53.69a PR Davies
9.11Seth Hirsch14:55.74a SR Millard West
10.12Sam Clausnitzer14:58.10a PR Bismarck
11.11Jordan Brannan14:58.64a PR Colts Neck
12.12J.P. Trojan15:02.34a PR University School
13.12Joost Plaetinck15:03.69a PR Novi
14.11Kyle Fulk15:07.83a PR Norwood-Norfolk Cent...
15.11Riad Rababeh15:08.10a PR Dearborn
16.12Brett Davidson15:08.54a PR Highland Park
17.11Michael Ungvarsky15:11.78a PR Cinnaminson
18.12Martin Barr15:14.37a PR Niles North
19.10Brendan Murray15:15.64a SR Cheshire
20.12Christian Noble15:19.27a PR Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
21.12Zachary Marchinko15:20.16a PR Jesse C. Carson
22.11Zak Kirk15:20.96a PR Maumee
23.11Patrick Roos15:21.16a PR Edina
24.11Anthony Russo15:22.03a PR Colts Neck
25.12Noah Perkins15:22.68a PR Seffner Christian
26.12Tanner Dowdy15:23.93a PR South Oldham
27.12Matt Kravitz15:46.03a PR North Pocono
28.12Logan Kleam15:54.96a PR Brownstown Woodhaven
29.11Andre Bollam-Godbott16:15.87a PR Brunswick Senior
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Championship - Finals

1.12Marcus Krah13.39a (-.3) Hillside
2.11Trey Cunningham13.43a (-.3) Winfield
3.12Grant Holloway13.51a PR (-.3) Grassfield
4.12Anthony Q Williams13.87a (-.3) Western Branch
5.12Braxton Canady13.96a (-.3) Paxon
6.12Brent Carroll14.05a (-.3) Berry Academy Of Tech
7.12Caleb Anthony14.11a (-.3) Centerville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.11Ihmir Marcette13.97a PR (1.2) Weequahic
2.10Timothy Payne14.10a PR (1.2) Heritage (Newport Ne...
3.11Connor Duricky14.29a SR (1.2) Lake Catholic
4.10Darian Clyburn14.32a (1.2) Louisville Male
5.12Nathan Narcisse14.49a (1.2) Classical
6.12Andrew Paster14.56a (1.2) Berea-Midpark
7.12Earl Green14.62a (1.2) Southern Guilford
8.10Joshua Browning15.04a (1.2) Stephenson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Championship - Decathlon - Finals

1.12Matthew Grillo14.50a (.6) Mainland Regional
2.12Zach Stadnika14.67a (.5) Macomb Lutheran North
3.11Kollin Smith14.82a (.3) Frederick Douglass-PG
4.12Logan Lamb15.11a (.5) Cookeville
5.10Kyle Garland15.27a (.3) Germantown Academy
6.12Hayden Ashley15.82a (.6) Bishop Kelley
7.12Leo Moronta15.83a (.3) Milford
8.10Ayden Owens15.95a (.5) North Allegheny
9.12Drew Nealey16.06a (.6) Belfast Area
10.11Isaac Murdock16.11a (.5) Boerne Champion
11.11Sam Rusak16.30a (.3) Scarborough
12.10Brittan Burns16.31a (.6) Lakeville South
13.-Trayzel Jureidini16.89a PR (.3) Alexander
14.11Todd Case Jr.16.95a PR (.3) Oakdale
15.11Jack Heathcott17.17a (.5) Memphis University
16.12Ryan Nesta17.25a SR (.6) Milford
17.11Karl Zuber17.56a (.3) W T Woodson
18.11Alex Sislo17.97a PR (.6) Lasalle College
--12Nicholas LauriaDQ (.5) Perry
--12Anthony DeNittoDNF (.5) Newton South
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Championship - Prelims

1.11Trey Cunningham13.51a (.4) Winfield
2.12Grant Holloway13.56a (1.3) Grassfield
3.12Marcus Krah13.66a (-.4) Hillside
4.12Braxton Canady13.91a (1.6) Paxon
6.12Shyheim Wright13.93a (.4) Northwest
7.12Anthony Q Williams14.00a (1.6) Western Branch
8.12Caleb Anthony14.04a PR (1.3) Centerville
9.12Infinite Tucker14.08a (.4) Huntington
10.12Wesley Watkins14.09a (1.3) Westlake
5.12Brent Carroll14.13a (-.3) Berry Academy Of Tech
11.12Jace Roundtree14.22a (1.3) Kiski Area
12.12David Adams14.23a (-.3) Beacon
13.12Christopher Jackson14.29a PR (1.3) Caroline
14.12Sierra Hendrix-Williams14.31a PR (-.4) The Heat Track
15.10Eric Edwards14.34a (-.3) Houston Langham Crk
16.11Isaiah McCall14.36a (.4) Bryan Station
17.12Craig McElroy14.40a (1.6) Henrico
18.11Jacob Mally14.45a (1.6) Woodridge
19.12Benjamin Aidoo14.49a (-.4) Sayreville War Memor...
20.11Christopher Jenkins14.50a (1.3) Franklin
21.12Matt Froschauer14.54a (1.6) Ryle
22.11Noah Caudy14.56a (.4) Lake Odessa Lakewood
23.10Jalen Mathews14.58a (.4) Paxon
24.12Mikal Wright14.64a (-.3) Bridgeton
25.12Ellis Mclean14.69a (-.4) Bayside
26.12Shawn Ohazuruike14.72a (.4) Delbarton
27.12Jahvante Marcelle14.78a (-.4) Patriot
28.12Colin Harker14.80a (-.3) Souderton Area
29.12Denzel Villaman14.99a (-.4) Franklin K Lane
30.12Kelly Brown15.04a (1.6) Wilson Magnet
31.Lourens Steenekamp15.05a (-.4)Limpopo24M31
32.12Nathan Narcisse15.12a (-.3) Classical
33.10Latrell Murray15.13a (-.3) Luella
34.12Branndon Marion15.16a (1.6) Houston Cyp. Ranch
35.12Robert Miller18.81a (1.6) Baltimore City College
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Emerging Elite - Prelims

1.11Ihmir Marcette14.07a (.2) Weequahic
2.10Timothy Payne14.30a (.3) Heritage (Newport Ne...
3.11Connor Duricky14.31a (.7) Lake Catholic
4.12Earl Green14.32a PR (2.3) Southern Guilford
5.12Andrew Paster14.35a (1.8) Berea-Midpark
6.10Darian Clyburn14.37a (2.3) Louisville Male
7.12Nathan Narcisse14.40a (1.0) Classical
8.10Joshua Browning14.46a PR (.2) Stephenson
9.10Kameron Davis14.54a (1.0) Miami Southridge
10.10Isaiah Greene14.59a PR (1.8) Weequahic
11.12Cody Johnson14.60a (.2) El Paso Franklin
12.12Duane Sleet14.62a (1.0) Davenport Central
13.12Devon Goodman14.64a (1.8) Germantown Academy
14.10Billy Powers14.65a (.3) Winnacunnet
15.12Josiah Kwiete14.67a PR (.2) Trenton Central
16.11Max Gloskey14.67a PR (1.8) Webster Thomas
17.12James Granderson14.68a (.7) Colonial Forge
18.11Kishaun Carter14.68a (.3) Brick Memorial
19.11Callan Davies14.69a PR (1.0) East Brunswick
20.-Eric Allen14.72a PR (1.8) Atholton
21.10Kyle Garland14.73a (1.7) Germantown Academy
22.-Isaiah Ellis14.74a PR (.3) Boiling Springs
23.10Al-Tariq Dunson14.75a (.7) Paramus
24.11Caleb Jordan14.75a (.2) Archbishop Carroll
25.12Ethan Brown14.79a (2.3) Riverbend
25.12Theo Bates14.79a (.3) St Albans For Boys
27.11Elijah Gifford14.81a (1.7) St Michaels Catholic
28.11Raykwon McClenny14.81a (2.3) Tallwood
29.12Dan DeBlieck14.82a (1.7) Morris Knolls
30.12Josh Wolfe14.83a PR (1.8) Christopher Dock Men...
31.11Alex Davenport14.84a (1.7) Patrick Henry (Glade...
32.11Josh Rominger14.86a (.7) Midlothian
33.12Melton Campbell14.88a (.7) North Point
34.11Jacob Weber14.89a (1.8) Annandale
35.12Dylan Beard14.89a (.7) Archbishop Spalding
36.-Michale Reyes14.90a PR (1.7) Fairmont Heights
37.-Kameron Jones14.93a PR (1.8) Westlake
38.12Michah Joseph-Young14.96a (2.3) St Georges Technical
39.12Nulty Thomas15.00a (1.7) Millbrook
40.11Tre'yon Morris15.02a (1.7) Bayside
41.12Joshua Gooch15.05a (1.0) Whitehaven
42.12Anthony Richardson15.05a (.3) Southeast Raleigh
43.-Hongyi Guan15.16a PR (.3) Herndon
44.12Nakil Tolliver15.29a (.2) Cane Bay
45.12Rasaan Simmons15.32a (.7) Chancellor
46.12Tyson Bivins15.39a (.2) Heritage (Newport Ne...
47.12Justin Tulloch15.63a (2.3) Strongsville
48.12Kevin Boyd15.76a (2.3) B.L. Smith
 

110m Hurdles - Relay Split  Championship - Finals

11Henry Adams14.9h PR Edina
11Abdihafid Sahal15.0h PR Edina
11Grant Fuller15.5h PR Edina
9Theodore Keller16.4h PR Edina
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Championship - Finals

1.12Infinite Tucker50.70a PR Huntington
2.11Cory Poole51.56a SR East Orange Campus
3.11Calahan Newsome51.62a PR Amarillo
4.12Ardran Carr52.47a PR Arlington Bowie
5.12Cody Johnson52.66a PR El Paso Franklin
6.10Miles Green52.81a PR Saint Joseph's Prep
7.12Mckinly Brown52.81a PR American Heritage
8.12Tyler Davidson52.96a PR Willingboro
9.11Connor Duricky53.34a PR Lake Catholic
10.11Jayson Baldridge53.54a PR Richmond George Ranch
11.11Raymonte Dow53.56a PR High Point Central
12.11Josh Rominger53.69a PR Midlothian
13.11Noah Caudy53.73a PR Lake Odessa Lakewood
14.Lourens Steenekamp53.88aLimpopo
15.12Zachary Jones53.94a Holland Central
16.12Brent Carroll53.96a PR Berry Academy Of Tech
17.12Spencer Payton54.25a Longwood
18.12Bijay Stephens54.36a PR Fort Wayne Northrop
19.12Olin Ravenel54.45a PR Fort Dorchester
20.12Noah Burton54.94a PR Auburn Hills Avondale
21.10Eric Edwards55.10a PR Houston Langham Crk
22.12Kacey Spinks55.23a PR Opelika
23.11Anthony Steets55.59a West Essex Regional
24.11Brandon McGuire55.70a PR Raymond S Kellis
25.-Tre' Williams55.79a PR Langston Hughes
26.11Isaiah McCall56.09a PR Bryan Station
27.12Eric Moul56.13a North Hunterdon
28.10Latrell Murray56.32a PR Luella
29.12Kenny Anderson56.44a Mainland Regional
30.12Caleb Anthony57.72a PR Centerville
--11Jamil AdamsDQ Winslow Township
--12Mike LinbrunnerDQ Longwood
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.11Boaz Madeus53.07a SR Hamilton North - Not...
2.12Malcum Tatum53.68a PR Providence
3.11Ihmir Marcette53.71a PR Weequahic
4.-David Adams54.11a PR Sandy Creek
5.11Burnell Pulley54.12a PR Hampton
6.9Aaron Shirley54.28a PR Oscar Smith
7.11Sean Burrus54.47a PR Governor Thomas John...
8.12William Rienas54.76a Northern Valley-Old ...
9.12Hakeem Alexander54.89a PR Thomas Jefferson
10.12Dan DeBlieck55.13a PR Morris Knolls
11.11Elijah Gifford55.14a PR St Michaels Catholic
12.12Marquise Hill55.17a PR Digital Harbor
13.12Stephan Hughes55.36a PR Weequahic
14.11Abdihafid Sahal55.65a PR Edina
15.12Jeremy James55.73a PR Fairfield Preparatory
16.12Jacinto Gomez55.76a Washingtonville
17.12Erik Musgrave55.95a PR Parkersburg
18.10Timothy Payne56.02a SR Heritage (Newport Ne...
19.11Andrew Aguilera56.02a Governor Livingston
20.10Austin Buzzard56.04a PR Turner Ashby
21.11Trison Myers56.09a St James
22.12Mackenzie Conlon56.25a PR Hillsboro
23.12Braxton Hammock56.47a PR North Point
24.10Kameron Davis56.51a PR Miami Southridge
25.12Daniel Velasquez56.58a PR Comsewogue
26.12Ston Coles56.64a Goose Creek
27.12Michael Mbawuike56.85a PR Gar-Field
28.12Earl Green57.08a PR Southern Guilford
29.12Brandon Wiese57.20a PR Pinckney
30.11Cameron Faint57.24a PR Millbrook
31.11Grant Fuller57.27a PR Edina
32.11Jalen Martin57.58a PR Concord Senior
33.11Deandre Chandler-Byrd58.45a PR Forest Park
34.11Ben Shelley59.38a PR Marvin Ridge
35.12Denzel Downing59.60a PR St. Viator
--12Elliott PaintsilDQ Notre Dame-West Haven
--10Caden CiulDQ Johns Creek
 

2k Steeplechase  Championship - Finals

1.12Eion Nohilly5:55.40a PR John Jay (Cross River)
2.-Nicholas Steele5:55.80a PR Bromfield
3.12Brian Bates6:00.13a PR Corning-Painted Post
4.12Christian Raslowsky6:01.26a PR Xavier
5.11Greg Crowley6:02.08a PR Scarsdale
6.12Timothy Courts6:04.18a PR Manhasset
7.11Ben Ewert6:06.05a Beavercreek
8.12Thorr Trowbridge6:06.21a PR Kingston
9.12Jaron Hamilton6:12.00a PR Arlington Bowie
10.12Dawson Bathgate6:13.44a PR East Rochester
11.12Matt Adolph6:13.53a PR Warwick Valley
12.11Alex Crigger6:13.90a Science Hill
13.12Alex Tosi6:13.96a PR Oyster Bay-East Norw...
14.11Michael Grabowski6:13.99a PR Smithtown West
15.11Luke Mason6:17.31a PR Brophy College Prep
16.12Raymond Gonzales6:19.27a Converse Judson
17.12Sam Signor6:19.40a East Pennsboro Area
18.11Jayson Hines6:21.57a PR Kingston
19.RSDilan Brar6:21.70a Maxwell Heights SS
20.11Benjamin Drezek6:23.51a PR Cumberland
21.12Matthew Torvik6:26.15a FEAST Home School
22.12Will Dwyer6:27.87a Irvington
23.11Grant Tiff6:32.08a Lucas Lovejoy
24.11Ben Garner6:39.76a Opelika
 

4x100 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.Relay Team 40.39a Archbishop Carroll
2.Relay Team 40.85a Western Branch
3.Relay Team 41.61a Bloomfield
4.Relay Team 41.64a Prince George
5.Relay Team 41.74a Franklin
6.Relay Team 41.83a Windsor
7.Relay Team 42.43a Central (Providence)
8.Relay Team 42.81a East Kentwood
 

4x100 Relay  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.Relay Team 42.26a Raines
2.Relay Team 42.74a Trenton Central
3.Relay Team 42.75a King George
4.Relay Team 42.89a Eleanor Roosevelt
5.Relay Team 43.07a Worcester Vo Tech
6.Relay Team 43.10a James Hubert Blake
7.Relay Team 43.24a Courtland
8.Nolan LeVoir
Henry Adams
Sam Moseti
Michael Crawford
43.96a Edina
 

4x100 Relay  Championship - Prelims

1.Kendall Leach
Maxwell Willis
Justin Davis
Stedman Cook
40.98a Archbishop Carroll
2.Triston Byrd
Micaiah Harris
Jahkwan Blackley
Akinshe Hill
41.42a Western Branch
3.Maurice Savage
Zaheem Anderson
Thomas Norman
Russell Thompson-Bishop
41.66a Bloomfield
4.-Tyler Howard
Nile Uzzell
Christopher Jenkins
Mario Heslop
41.67a Franklin
5.Eric Foster
Tyler Coyle
Kyshawn Bonner
Tim Epps
41.72a Windsor
6.Khance Meyers
Ansel (AJ) Jeffries
Andre Welch
Shane Harris
41.72a East Kentwood
7.Aman Bivens
Malik Gurley
Kaleb Stevens
Keith Brown
41.79a Prince George
8.Dametrius O'Connor
Austin Wolo
Franklin Mercado
Donatien Djero
41.86a Central (Providence)
9.Jordan Wilkerson
Julian Ladd
Josiah Edwards
Christian Powell
41.89a Ben Davis
10.Winston Britton
Anthony Roderick
Darius Inzar
Elijah Ngbokoli
41.91a Hackley
11.-James Currie
Keith Barbour
Theo Smith
Christopher Frederick
41.97a Gar-Field
12.Khaloni Mganga
Davino Frazer
Andrew Daniels
Shyheim Wright
41.98a Northwest
13.-Jae-Quan Brown
Pat Hurley
Lorenzo Burgos
Elijah Young
42.04a Wethersfield
14.JaQuaveon Beacham
Curtis Dudley
Keyontae Norfleet
Diorel Johnson
42.17a Granby
15.Ayron Thompson
Jaylin Davis
Ray Booker
Keidrin Jefferson
42.21a Whitehaven
16.Daasebre-Nano Asante
Pierre Moudourou
Marcus Baisi
Devonte Clarke
42.26a Danbury
17.Darryl Madlock III
Junias Holmes
Ojani Echvarria
Cameron Brown
42.30a GR_Ottawa Hills
18.Lucas Nunez
Nelson Santana
Timothy Poindexter
Justin Covington
42.36a Cardinal Hayes
19.Khalil James
Lavette Warren
Tom Wendt
Dante Mount
42.37a Lockport
20.Jah'mere Beasley
Darin Clark
Logan Pierson
Francis Terry
42.42a Sterling
21.Khalifah Polk
Mar'Quel Davis
Myles Davis
Derrick Clement
42.42a Deptford Township
22.Liam Kauthen
James Granderson
Vinson Logan
Jaylin Watkins
42.46a Colonial Forge
23.Jordan Smith
Desmond Wilson
Charlamane Brown
Derambez Drinkard
42.48a Blythewood
24.Noah Ramsey
Ransom Castleberry
Tiquest Terry
Cole Beck
42.60a Blacksburg
25.Danzel Moore
Travis Marx
Sterling Smith
Johnny Carter
42.60a Reynoldsburg
26.Akeem Lindo
Dominic Dazzell
Christopher Wilson
Ricardo Lovelock
42.61a East Orange Campus
27.Kameron Hammond
Todd Lavish
Quran Brown
Jeremy Jennings
42.79a Downingtown East
28.Tyrese Canada
Kadofi Wright
Kysheen Myrick
Craig McElroy
42.83a Henrico
29.Leander Cooper
Isaiah Carter
Aswad Muhammad
Raykwon McClenny
42.84a Tallwood
30.Anthony James
Derrick Burrell
Lashawn Creekmoore
Kaleb Mann
42.85a Bay Shore
31.Preston Alston
Thomas Graham
Corey Roberts
Malik Miles
42.96a Ronald W. Reagan
32.DeShaun Bradshaw
Justin McMillian
Frank Gene Footman
Garrett Dandridge
43.07a Middletown
33.Cush Eastman
Jose_Diego Almodiel
Conrad Pereira
Michael Scopellite
43.08a Chantilly
34.Tre'yon Morris
Julian Harper
Camron Browne
Jaysaun Williams
43.09a Bayside
35.Konrad Dixon
Harrison Koch
Connor Hibbard
David Alberdi
43.14a Saline
36.Joshua Breece
Dewayne Winston
Leland Girdy
Nicolas Stewart
43.22a Stone Bridge
37.Marquise Hill
Montice Stephens
Carlos Davis
Rashard Taylor
43.30a Digital Harbor
38.Henry Forson
Daniel George
Javon Hayes
Cameroon Deen
43.34a Oxon Hill
39.Brian Nelson
Bashir Lamptey
Jarrod Caldwell
Kristopher Hinton
43.46a C.H. Flowers
40.Terius Wheatley
Jordan Jones
Ethan Miller
Tyrique Wheatley
43.50a Ann Arbor Pioneer
41.Davon Pettigrew
Jalen Wallace
Eric Johnson
Nathaniel Davis
43.73a Sweet Home
--Michael Ragudo
Johnny Middlebrooks
Dan Johnson
Steven Anderson
DNF Hickory
 

4x100 Relay  Emerging Elite - Prelims

1.Rick Wells
Joshua Battle
Eddie Ausgood
Larry Grier
42.30a Raines
2.Teyon Davis
Bob Okoroajuzie
Trenson Terry
Tyrenson Terry
42.98a Eleanor Roosevelt
3.Francis Konneh
Edward Boamah
Levone Thomas
George Biney
43.07a Worcester Vo Tech
4.Aramis Wright
Jordan Green
Semaj Willis
Shikeem Hill
43.09a Trenton Central
7.Jordan Aley
Ezugo Agulou
Jacob DiTomaso
Nyle Buchanan
43.10a King George
8.Austin Hatchett
Nick Grant
Christian White
Blair Lawson
43.14a Courtland
9.Laurence King
Ethan Fogle
Bryant Jones
Caleb Jordan
43.21a Archbishop Carroll
10.Trussie Jamerson
Aran Green
Shaurique Wright
Lanard James
43.23a Woodland
5.Nolan LeVoir
Henry Adams
Sam Moseti
Michael Crawford
43.37a Edina
11.Amisaday Quijano
Hunter Josselyn
Phil Bynum
Moisse Irizzary
43.39a Peabody
12.Anthony Carter
Calvin Bolding
Alexander Smith
Matteo Brown
43.40a Indian River
13.Nicholas Thomas
David Smith
Naseem Robinson
Dominic Foy
43.42a Southeast Raleigh
14.Jeremiah Hankerson
Brandon Brooks
Nicholas Corbin
Cameron Wood
43.43a Lee-Davis
15.Andrew Milavec
Aramis Algood
Jordan Youance
Antwan Bivens
43.44a Butler
16.Amari Calvillo-Tatum
JayVone Bradford
Brian Johnson
Artis McCoy
43.47a Desert Pines
17.David Nguyen
Elias Lindsey
Nick Aime
William Cherry
43.49a Oakton
18.Darryl Miller
Makay Johnson
Isaac Eason
Justin Eastman
43.53a Union Catholic Reg
6.Nathan Phillips
Kwesi Owubah
Jalen Poston
Derage_Ty Mason
43.55a James Hubert Blake
19.Dakari Falconer
Cameron Blair
Markus Bagley
Zamir Mickens
43.60a St Peters Prep
20.Derek Tay
Kenneth Barnes
Cameron Biendl
Matt Manilli
43.63a Patriot
21.Sundiata Kamau
DeShon Anderson. Jr.
Kelvyn Sosoo
Isaaga Barry
43.63a Reservoir
22.Dwayne Warren
Nick Parisi
William Rockson
Brandon Moorer
43.67a Seton Hall Prep
23.Rashaun Peterson
Kris Thornton
Bryan Garcia
Jeremiah Delaney
43.68a Osbourn Senior
24.Jorge Hernandez
Kaynan Conrod
Jevon Smith
Luis Medina
43.83a Bristol Central
25.Alex Crumes
Daniel White
Justin Lee
Matt Arrison
43.86a Langley
26.JaJuan Hudson
Ra'Mer Nock
Damon Rice
Julian Pratt
43.91a Camden
27.A.J. Bills
Darian Alston
Ian Alleyne
Nate Alleyne
44.01a Downingtown West
28.Justin Ofotan
Doug Baskin
Adam Putch
Smiley El Said
44.17a Field
29.Kye Nuffer
Dylan Thrower
D'Onj Hopkins
Austin Williamson
44.31a Manchester
30.Raymond Goodman
Kevin Johnson
Daiqwaun Faircloth
Tyrese Ellis
44.34a Nansemond River
31.Destyn Harding
Eric Vassell
Bretton Rigsbee
Joel Fitzgerald
44.35a Mount St. Michael Ac...
32.Tyler Mello
Aaron Diauto
Tyler Bryant
Dan O'Neil
44.36a Pembroke
33.Jared Nelson
Michael Troup
Alejandro Roig
Yonas Shiferaw
44.40a The Lawrenceville
34.Damyiji Foster
Dontravius Reeder
Malik Watson
Jeron Dawkins
44.54a Spartanburg
35.Ethan Pezzullo
Jared Grossi
Desmond Bernal
Kwity Paye
44.54a Bishop Hendricken
36.Peter Sanchez
Cameron Coleman
Tiler Wilson
Jimmy Sandling
44.60a Rye Country Day
37.Brian Gilday
Christian Corpening
Ja'Von Price
Jordan Walker
44.84a St Stephens and St A...
38.Mario Alvarez
Emmanuel Goods
Andrell Pinnock
Keyran Steele
44.84a Bloomfield
39.Davion Sebree
Andre Freeman
Seraphin Kibonge
Jonathan Wilcox
44.89a Millbrook
40.Marvin Polynice
Raul Torres
Nasir Velez
Tyler Denman
44.94a Rahway
41.Justin Arranz
Jalen Logan
Marcus Murray
Iyore Odigie
45.64a North Babylon
--Chris Jackson
Felix Patterson
Zion Brown
Alex Brooks
DNF Pine Forest
--Marcus Tarrer
Tahlik Banks
Taj Conway
Rashon Walker
DQ John Randolph Tucker
--Kyle McCarthy
Raini Huynh
Jeremy Chan
Justin Mantrana
DQ Andover
 

4x200 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.Tim Epps
Kyshawn Bonner
Michael Mahon
Tyler Coyle
1:27.03a Windsor
2.-Tyler Howard
Nile Uzzell
Christopher Jenkins
Mario Heslop
1:27.32a Franklin
3.Micaiah Harris
Jahkwan Blackley
Breon Deloatch
Akinshe Hill
1:27.33a Western Branch
4.Donatien Djero
Dametrius O'Connor
Franklin Mercado
Austin Wolo
1:27.53a Central (Providence)
5.Khance Meyers
Julious Lary
Andre Welch
Shane Harris
1:27.66a East Kentwood
6.Jaquan Webb
James Burnett
Aj Gable
Devin Rockette
1:27.90a Oxford
7.Winston Britton
Anthony Roderick
Darius Inzar
Elijah Ngbokoli
1:28.01a Hackley
8.Danzel Moore
Travis Marx
Johnny Carter
Sterling Smith
1:28.50a Reynoldsburg
9.Jesse Audelo
Stefon Goudeau
Renard Bell
Nicholas Agbede
1:28.62a Cathedral
10.Tyren McCrea
Sean-Michael Parkinson
Leonardo Abreu
Devonte Clarke
1:28.95a Danbury
11.Sam Franklin
Jeremiah Hankerson
Brandon Brooks
Christian Gilliam
1:29.05a Lee-Davis
12.Joseph Kemp
Keith Brown
Malik Gurley
Tarik Samuel
1:29.06a Prince George
13.Yourry Tapande
Ta'Vaughn Johnson
Daquan Bowman
Emmanuel Jerbo
1:29.36a Dundalk
14.Fadhili Maina
Brian Chambers
Ryan Claggett
Miles Hollimon
1:29.38a Franklin
15.Miguel Oyler-Castillo
Theo Burba
Alex Rus
Jared Prior
1:29.52a Newton North
16.Theo Smith
Keith Barbour
Michael Mbawuike
Christopher Frederick
1:29.63a Gar-Field
17.Jamanie Byfield
Alusine Cisse
Aaron Hackett
John Nwokoro
1:29.81a Largo
18.Daniel George
Christian Banks
Henry Forson
Anthony Wimbush
1:29.83a Oxon Hill
19.-TyShawn Carter
Ellijah Henry
James Maye
Greg Powell
1:30.00a Rocky River
20.David Alberdi
Mitchell Carter
Harrison Koch
Konrad Dixon
1:30.01a Saline
21.Javare Peart
DeShon Anderson. Jr.
Kelvyn Sosoo
Brandon King
1:30.24a Reservoir
22.Josiah Edwards
Jordan Wilkerson
Julian Ladd
Christian Powell
1:30.30a Ben Davis
23.Relay Team 1:30.43a Hopewell
25.Samuel Keleekai
Robert Hawkins
Brandon Boggs
Brian Merriman
1:30.73a Rancocas Valley Reg
26.Jeremy Chan
Andrew Lucia
Raymond Gorzela
Jeremy Travaglini
1:30.85a Andover
27.Hudhaifah Woolfolk-Robinson
Jalen Sykes
Malik Moore
Tomi Dayo-Otekunrin
1:30.93a Laurel
28.Elijah Woods
Jaylen Erwin
Bodhit Chattopadhayay
Justin Cooper
1:30.93a Ardrey Kell
29.Rob Ciuraru
Callan Davies
Joshua Newton
Deitric Murphy
1:30.97a East Brunswick
30.Teyon Davis
Bob Okoroajuzie
Trenson Terry
Tyrenson Terry
1:31.01a Eleanor Roosevelt
31.Biafra Okoronkwo
Brodie Holmes
Michael Bell
Dana Young
1:31.39a Loyola Blakefield
32.Adedesi Adesina
Misan Eyeguokan
Galen Handy
Rahman Tallie
1:31.44a Randallstown
33.Stephon Torrence
Marquise Hill
Carlos Davis
Montice Stephens
1:31.48a Digital Harbor
34.Moses Carter
Kareem Ekanem
Charlie Taylor
Corey Jackson
1:31.50a Smyrna
35.Raekwon Castelow
Jalen Wellons
Jalen Smith
Robert Milton
1:31.56a Brownstown Woodhaven
36.Jaier Harden
Maurice Gillen
Ojani Echvarria
Christian McDaniel
1:31.57a GR_Ottawa Hills
37.Jordan Jones
Ethan Miller
Terius Wheatley
Tyrique Wheatley
1:31.59a Ann Arbor Pioneer
38.Brandon Coleman
Derage_Ty Mason
Jalen Poston
Kwesi Owubah
1:31.77a James Hubert Blake
39.Max Berenschot
DeVaughn Johnson
Trenton Snipes
Antonio Smith
1:31.87a Governor Thomas John...
40.Darius Blalock
Ja'saan Cunningham
Simeon Dailey
Martise Younger
1:31.93a Glasgow
41.Ade Jones-Roundtree
Kristian Marche
Christian Brunson
Christopher Wells
1:32.00a Imhotep Charter
42.Tyrese Fajardo
Cameron Johnson
Marvin Grant
Deontez Parker
1:32.05a North County
43.Nolan LeVoir
Abner Moseti
Sam Moseti
Michael Crawford
1:32.65a Edina
44.Derrick Clement
Mar'Quel Davis
Myles Davis
Jahmir Ellis
1:33.00a Deptford Township
45.Hunter Klein
Evan Broadhead
AJ Martin
Matt Baker
1:33.01a Leonardtown
46.Josh Wingo
Felix Patterson
Zion Brown
Alex Brooks
1:33.62a Pine Forest
47.George Stultz
Patrick Starrs
Kenneth Yerardi
Kyle Geffen
1:34.16a Oakdale
48.Bashir Lamptey
Brian Nelson
Reginald Carnegie
Jarrod Caldwell
1:34.33a C.H. Flowers
--Terric Buchannan
Darren Walker
Nikolas Thomas
Isa Bynum
DQ Suitland
--Relay Team DNF Carrboro
--Shonquez Caldwell
Alfandre Page
Malik Watson
Julian Stridiron
DQ Spartanburg
---Kendall Leach
Justin Davis
Stedman Cook
Maxwell Willis
DQ Archbishop Carroll
 

4x200 Relay  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.Netanyahu Adams
Larry Grier
Eddie Ausgood
Joshua Battle
1:29.49a Raines
2.Samuel Bulla
David Bulla
Timothy Ballah
Tajh Gilchrist
1:29.57a Bowie
3.Nico Cavaliere
Garrett Dandridge
Frank Gene Footman
DeShaun Bradshaw
1:30.14a Middletown
4.Zion Howard
Skyler Clark
Gregory Gamble
Brandon Outlaw
1:30.38a Moorestown
5.Peter Sanchez
Tiler Wilson
Cameron Coleman
Jimmy Sandling
1:30.61a Rye Country Day
6.Caleb White
Cameron Taylor
Nahshon Godfrey
Robert Miller
1:30.74a Baltimore City College
7.Minh Tu` Nguyen
Alvin Mukisa
Jacari Ramsey
Mayen McClain
1:30.79a Springbrook
8.Destyn Harding
Eric Vassell
Joel Fitzgerald
Bretton Rigsbee
1:31.05a Mount St. Michael Ac...
9.Laurence King
Bryant Jones
Caleb Jordan
Ethan Fogle
1:31.41a Archbishop Carroll
10.Danny Delleh
Montel Hood
Andrew Chant
Javon Johnson
1:31.60a Wayne Memorial
11.Clifford Brinkley
Qunicy Fairy
Tevin Taylor
E. Thompson
1:31.76a Overbrook
12.Donald Phelps
Malik Prince
John Oliver
Johnathan Simmons
1:31.80a Riverdale Baptist
13.Davon Bumpers
Johnathan Hoston
Aariq Nixon
Ranardo Wright
1:31.94a Milford Mill
14.Michale Reyes
Ayyub Liggans
Anthony Glasgow
Ryan Walker
1:32.15a Fairmont Heights
15.-Damian MacKay-Morgan
Asa Guest
Christian Mackay-Morgan
Jonathan Granata
1:32.26a Northwest Catholic
16.Tyler Bryant
Tyler Mello
Dan O'Neil
Aaron Diauto
1:32.30a Pembroke
17.Matthew Manteiga
Jonathan Cooperstein
Anthony Christian
Erick Duffy
1:32.39a North Andover
18.Ugonna Okananwa
Phil Bynum
Hunter Josselyn
Moisse Irizzary
1:32.46a Peabody
19.Ethan Pezzullo
Jared Grossi
Desmond Bernal
Kwity Paye
1:32.59a Bishop Hendricken
20.Xavienn Nobles
Sean Butler
Myles Weston
Brian Poad
1:32.72a Delaware Military Ac...
21.Niegel Simmons
Sean Rikard
Donovan McClinton
John McDonald
1:32.73a South Pointe
22.Jeremy Falwell
Mikel Irvin
Griffin Kasemeyer
John Heriot
1:32.74a Atholton
23.Robert Hampton
Evan Harris
Tyre Allen
Denzell Brown
1:33.11a McKinley Technology
24.Aidan Kelly
Andrew Coutu
Alex Miller
Ethan Roy
1:33.11a St Johns Prep
25.Jamel Jordan
Alex Yount
Casen Drane
Dionysius Segers
1:33.21a West Forsyth
26.Julian Harper
Jaysaun Williams
Camron Browne
Elijah Thornton
1:33.71a Bayside
27.Adewunmi Oloyede
Gerald Amobi
James Harley
James Wilson
1:33.73a DuVal
28.Taylor Blake
Ari Wilson
David Deloatch
Kristopher Hinton
1:33.78a C.H. Flowers
29.Julian Pratt
Ra'Mer Nock
Damon Rice
Dustin Singleton
1:33.80a Camden
30.Anthony Steets
Rani Abdulaziz
Isaiah Rodriguez
Liam Fost
1:34.12a West Essex Regional
31.John Daddario
Kevin Charles
Roovens Faustima
Tana Gawe
1:34.32a Randolph
32.Brian Gilday
Curtis Borden
Christian Corpening
Jordan Walker
1:34.48a St Stephens and St A...
--Kwesi Owubah
Brandon Coleman
Derage_Ty Mason
Nathan Phillips
DNF James Hubert Blake
--Nathaniel Hatcher
Derrick Alexander
Glen Turner
Rickie Williams
DQ Mount Hebron
 

4x400 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.-Kyree Johnson
Lawrence Leake
Shane McGuire
Infinite Tucker
3:10.93a Huntington
2.-Justin Davis
Stedman Cook
Kendall Leach
Maxwell Willis
3:11.95a Archbishop Carroll
3.Cory Poole
Akeem Lindo
Immyouri Etienne
Willesley Lindo
3:12.83a East Orange Campus
4.Richard Fisher
Ryan Harrington
Rayshawn Massey
Jazire Notice
3:17.23a Jacksonville
5.Trevon Mays
Tajai Jackson
Azavier Kirtley
Lazaro Camero-Ruiz
3:17.28a William Fleming
6.Kobe Daniels
Ardran Carr
Braydon Johnson
Darien Porter
3:17.75a Arlington Bowie
7.Ben Taylor
Emmanuel Allen
Jarod Rambo
Daniel Adu
3:17.95a West Springfield
8.Henry Forson
Daniel George
Gary Ross
Jabari Michael
3:18.39a Oxon Hill
9.Keith Washington
Darren Walker
Terric Buchannan
Nikolas Thomas
3:18.85a Suitland
10.Miguel Oyler-Castillo
Theo Burba
Dobbin Bookman
Alex Rus
3:19.19a Newton North
11.Chris Baylor
Gbanka Hallowell
Jordan Carruthers
Elisha Harrell
3:19.80a Woodbridge
12.Jahkwan Blackley
Micaiah Harris
Anthony Williams
Amari Stokes
3:19.86a Western Branch
13.Khalil Gary
Travon Miller
Jason Putnam
Jayon Woodard
3:19.88a Southeast Raleigh
14.Alex Dessoye
Robert Dessoye
Aidin Hendriks
Amir Brock
3:20.07a Egg Harbor Township
15.Eric Johnson
Jalen Wallace
Will Schultz
Nathaniel Davis
3:20.16a Sweet Home
16.Denzel Hardy
Ahmed Galal
Anthony D'Alessandro
Jovahn Williamson
3:20.19a Half Hollow Hills West
18.-Tim Jacoutot
Brendan Bodisch
Andrew Canale
Mike Zupko
3:20.31a Christian Brothers A...
19.Brian Blankenship
Austin Welch
Harrison Koch
David Alberdi
3:20.63a Saline
20.Kevin Mayers
Kalin Torres
Devin Townes
Kofi Boateng
3:21.41a Potomac Senior
21.Akile Meade
Jalen Jones
Nixon Soglo
Eddy Ongwenyi
3:21.60a Burlington Township
22.Kevon Pascoe
Darius Futrell
Roman Eddleman
RJ Russell
3:21.74a Richlands
23.Leonardo Abreu
Jake Roberts
Malcolm Going
Terrell Cunningham
3:22.31a Danbury
24.Cameron Butler
Juwan Houston
Joel Thomas-Morales
Jaylon Sanders
3:23.15a West Rowan
25.Marcus Peterson
Jeremy Doele
Cole Lavalle
Nikolas Smith
3:26.64a Northampton
--Justin Loh
Daniel Mitchell
Michael Scopellite
Titus Jeffries
DQ Chantilly
--Jesse Audelo
Stefon Goudeau
Renard Bell
Darron Whitaker
DNS Cathedral
--Darnell Pratt
Ian Davis
Justin Cleaver
Jonathan Imes
DNS Our Lady Of Good Cou...
--Sam James
Jordan Perkins
Shane Rowand
Demond Fleming
DNS Richmond Hill
---Tyler Dash
Marquise Hill
Stephon Torrence
Rashard Taylor
DNS Digital Harbor
--Blaine Billings
Ivan Dorsett
Robert Walker
Stephon Scott
SCR Newburgh Free
--Tim Epps
Michael Mahon
Chris McLean
Marcus Manson
DNS Windsor
---Kolbe Cordon
Nick Crociata
Cullen Armstrong
Nick Beglane
SCR Hauppauge
 

4x400 Relay  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.Donatien Djero
Dametrius O'Connor
Anthony Vega
Austin Wolo
3:18.09a Central (Providence)
2.Dewan Hawthorne
Dekaryea Freeman
Michael Campbell
Cameron Cooper
3:19.12a Oak Park
3.Brett Woods
Jalen Royal
Bijay Stephens
Shaton Vaughn
3:19.18a Fort Wayne Northrop
4.Kurt Linke
Arden Coleman
Jordan Abate
Ian Reilly
3:19.33a Avon Old Farms
5.Dean Brown
Kyle Nixon
Mikale Hart
Kearus Jackson
3:19.58a Peach County
6.Ari Wilson
Taylor Blake
Brian Nelson
Cameron Burgess
3:19.79a C.H. Flowers
7.Hakeem Alexander
Akeem Aaron
Donte Plunkett
Denzelle Anglin
3:20.02a Thomas Jefferson
8.Austin Allen
Eric Allen Jr.
Olandis Gary Jr.
Jalen Hill
3:20.65a Bullis
9.Trenton Snipes
Max Berenschot
Sean Burrus
Cheyenne Johnson
3:22.45a Governor Thomas John...
10.Steven Walier
Nicolo Primerano
Adam Chang
Viraj Sampat
3:22.57a Holmdel
11.-Anthony Del Popolo
Nathanael Brown
Thambu Jisnnu
Alexander Moore
3:22.71a John F Kennedy (Isel...
11.Joseph Hook
Ian McNally
Michael Creighton
Jason Schweizer
3:22.71a Morris Hills
13.Conner Garzon
Darin Clark
Jah'mere Beasley
Francis Terry
3:22.80a Sterling
14.John Orlando
Garrett Stroupe
Derek Jones
Dominic Frisina
3:23.11a Cathedral Prep
15.Aron Cruickshank
Terrence Hamilton
Kwame Cadore
Solomon Butler
3:23.26a Erasmus Hall Campus
16.Jalen Sykes
Caleb McCammon
Kevin Afoakwah
Maurice Peterson
3:23.43a Laurel
17.Mark Morrison
Dwayne Warren
Brandon Moorer
Nick Parisi
3:23.56a Seton Hall Prep
18.Ekrem Ayhan
Devyn Saylor
Harley Wedholm
Justes Nance
3:23.69a Blair Academy
19.Mayen McClain
Alvin Mukisa
Cameron Kane
Jacari Ramsey
3:24.01a Springbrook
20.Taki Davis
Keir Smalls-Harmon
Zion Watson
Devante Watson
3:24.27a Winslow Township
21.Karim Dunn
Gregory Biddle
Brichon Shepard
Chidera Egeonu
3:24.55a Newark
22.Justin McMillian
Frank Gene Footman
Garrett Dandridge
Laurenzo Thompkins
3:24.77a Middletown
23.Tevin Taylor
Qunicy Fairy
Jonathan Hodges
Nykols Rodriguez
3:25.22a Overbrook
24.Josh Mclean
Montrell Perry
Seraphin Kibonge
Nulty Thomas
3:25.25a Millbrook
25.Alex Johnson
Cameron Biendl
Greg Moore
Lawson Brannon
3:28.14a Patriot
26.Amari Stokes
Josiah King
Breon Deloatch
Gary Williams
3:34.43a Western Branch
--Devin Connell
Antony Misko
Jahvon Capers
Myles Solan
DNF Suffern
--Salahudeen Nurul-Haqq
Taahir Kelly
John Akinsanya
Anfal Nurul-Haqq
DQ Roosevelt
--Amari Calvillo-Tatum
JayVone Bradford
Asti Crawford
Artis McCoy
DQ Desert Pines
--Elijah Knight
Kayin Fails
Todd Shorts
Jesse Lassiter
DNS Cary
--Grant Fuller
Abner Moseti
Noah Chestler
Abdihafid Sahal
DNS Edina
--Joseph Kemp
Kaleb Stevens
Kai Samuel
Tarik Samuel
DNF Prince George
--Ihmir Marsette
Stephan Hughes
James Jean
Bashir Sanders
DNS Weequahic
 

4x800 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.Solomon Fountain
Michael Garcia
Nelson Quintana
Isaac Cortes
7:35.06a Great Oak
2.Alexander Pai
Michael Creighton
Ian McNally
Jason Schweizer
7:37.18a Morris Hills
3.Owen Wing
Nick Feffer
Anthony Degleris
Alex Milligan
7:39.49a State College Area
4.Isaac Harding
Grayson Harding
Matthew MacGregor
Cole Johnson
7:39.94a Rockford
5.Luke Filipic
Mackenzie Bach
Matt Cozine
Karsen LeComte
7:41.48a Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.-Tyndale Hannan
Tommy Alford
Lucas Bons
Simon Alford
7:42.57a Dublin Coffman
7.Hugo Gonzales
Andrew Hebert
Jason Bugg
Jeffrey Price
7:43.57a Houston Strake Jesuit
8.Dewan Hawthorne
Dekaryea Freeman
Javonne Kirksey
Cameron Cooper
7:43.59a Oak Park
9.Ethan Smith
Seb Gearhart
Sam Schillinger
Hunter Lavallee
7:44.00a Cedar Falls
10.-Kolbe Cordon
Nick Crociata
Cullen Armstrong
Nick Beglane
7:44.32a Hauppauge
11.Aaron Rand
Kevon Pascoe
RJ Russell
Darius Futrell
7:45.11a Richlands
12.Andrew Delvecchio
Cav McGaw
Colin Schaefer
Ben Fogg
7:47.26a Lake Braddock Second...
13.Jake Roberts
Tim Moore
Jack Adamski
Terrell Cunningham
7:51.34a Danbury
14.-Ben Bulkeley
Matthew Orcutt
Nathan Markle
Mike Mallow
7:51.52a Fairport
15.Adam Wade
Mike Jankowski
Isaiah Nicholas
Sean Peterson
7:51.81a Berea-Midpark
16.Noah Richardson
Mychal Vinson
Marcus Ellington
Deven Ramsey
7:53.38a Pike
17.-John Giles
Brian Blankenship
Austin Welch
Anthony DeKraker
7:54.78a Saline
18.Benjamin Clark
Dominic Bier
Vamsi Chodisetty
Jake Barnes
7:55.50a St. Johns Jesuit
19.Sean Inzerillo
Keith Pecora
Isaiah Claiborne
Tyler Dollhausen
7:55.98a Northport
20.Joe Polakowski
Joey Brickman
Robbie Seaton-Todd
Matt Bull
7:57.22a Mentor
21.Sean Quinn
Nick Pacelli
Tom Gardiner
Dave Soto
7:58.35a Warwick Valley
22.Robert Dessoye
Alex Dessoye
Aidin Hendriks
Eric Barnes
7:58.45a Egg Harbor Township
23.Jonnie Plass
Colin Riley
Grayson Hepp
Gordon Goldstein
7:58.58a Germantown Friends
24.Daniel Aschale
Jacob Brill-Weil
Isak Prellner
Isu Alemseged
8:01.78a Cambridge Rindge & L...
25.Max Denning
Robert Tomaska
Jon May
Charlie Kern
8:02.46a Elmhurst (York)
26.Nicholas Delaney
Jack Metzheiser
Alexander Roth
CY Watsky
8:04.17a Princeton
27.Nick Miller
Matthew Galek
Zach Moskos
Gabe Szalay
8:04.27a Wadsworth Senior
28.Colin Cianciolo
Alec Gannon
Quentin Viera
Cebastian Gentil
8:09.10a East Greenwich
29.Andrew Daly
Ryan Orr
Patrick Bayeux
Will Phinney
8:10.00a Ridge
30.Takoda Potts
Jacob Koontz
Cole Easterday
Clayton Goldman
8:21.14a Lake Central
 

4x800 Relay  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.Matthew Katz
Randy Maldon
Jimmy Desantis
Ryan Scanlon
7:58.03a Harborfields
2.Daniel Perusina
William King
Shawn Odei-Nitri
Zach Parisella
7:59.56a Hamden
3.Michael Griffith
Grant Parker
Bryce Moore
Michael Strachan
8:00.90a Liberty Christian Ac...
4.Jack Strobel
Chris Sims
Scott Anderson
Doran Connor
8:01.04a Lockport
5.Keenan Warble
James Johnson
Jason Flynn
James Fay
8:01.73a Darien
6.Nick Sleeman
Zack Sleeman
Ethan Onweller
Jacob Turgeon
8:02.12a Davison
7.Brian Warsh
James O'Brien
Jimmy Zignorski
Thomas Perretta
8:02.48a Pope John XXIII
8.Jahanzib Shahbaz
Connor Weed
Miles Gordon
Henrik Anderson
8:02.80a Mountain View
9.Will Titus
Teddy Meredith
Tim Dolan
Sean Dolan
8:02.81a Hopewell Valley Cent...
10.Adel Akalu
Aaron Robinson
Anthony Wimbush
Gary Ross
8:03.31a Oxon Hill
11.Jakell Henderson
Justin Cadas
Brendan McCabe
Nate Papachristos
8:03.62a Union Catholic Reg
12.Colin Riley
Daniel Stassen
Gordon Goldstein
Zach Goldberg
8:04.55a Germantown Friends
13.Mike Maglio
Derek Holmes
Joey Donovan
James Condon
8:05.29a Marshfield
14.Caleb Shaia
Connor Secora
Thomas O'Boyle
Bilal Rabah
8:05.35a Bergen Catholic
15.Joe Valle
Jackson Morton
Andrew Matson
Matthew Sapsara
8:05.52a Stone Bridge
16.Dan Claudeo
Jeffery Stewart
Tyler Rasinski
Ryan Rafferty
8:05.67a Jackson Memorial
17.Olin Ravenel
Justin Williams
Ian Fladd
Bobby Williams
8:06.88a Fort Dorchester
18.-Ryan Downey
William Walsh
Joseph Thoma
Nicholas Thoma
8:06.92a Whippany Park
19.Jayon Woodard
Khalil Gary
Renaldo Waldron
Jason Putnam
8:07.41a Southeast Raleigh
20.Andrew Adelhardt
Matthew Kramer
Joseph Levine
Aaron Siff-Scherr
8:07.47a Paul D Schreiber
21.Eric Wu
Bryan Adamovicz
Spencer Leslie
Aidan Carichner
8:08.40a Saline
22.Michael Ungvarsky
Justin Arnold
Max Adams
Thomas Long
8:08.57a Cinnaminson
23.-Joseph Bozowski
Kyle Bobash
Jared Huang
Andrew Khalil
8:08.59a East Brunswick
24.Nicholas Boogades
Michael Flanagan
Joey Wiggins
Caleb Foster
8:08.79a South River
25.Alec Carlson
Calvin Flack
Jarred Komyati
Kyle Fawzi
8:11.97a Panther Creek
26.Nathaniel Wood
Adam Ditri
John Landy
Scott MacPherson
8:12.20a Novi
27.Cameron Garrelts
Ryan Agro
Andrew Meredith
Ben Rakowski
8:12.61a Haddam-Killingworth
28.Griffin Feeney
Marshall Passey
Will Robertson
Matt Sinunu
8:13.54a Summit
29.Casey Farrell
Christopher Reeves
Spencer Leclaire
Randy Neish
8:13.63a Glastonbury
30.Matthew Lloyd
Colin Deutsch
Matthew Symes
Iddriss Iddriss
8:13.92a Appoquinimink
31.Chris Cardace
Mike Maltese
Sean O'Donnell
Jake Konig
8:14.80a Freehold Township
32.Evan Harris
Jeb Phillips
Zach Clark
Jack Mastandrea
8:14.81a Lake Norman
33.Sidney Geertsema
Alexander Mangiafico
Dominic Massimino
Thierry Siewe Yanga
8:16.35a Montgomery Blair
34.Ian Gabig
Daniel Shank
Blake Behney
Cooper Leslie
8:16.70a Camp Hill
35.Luke Skorka
Stanley Feldbeyn
Andrew Lafferty
Peter Zimbalist
8:16.76a Syosset
36.Eric Abdullah
James Jackson
Jaylin West
Devonte Fuller
8:17.11a Stratford
37.-Richard Gruters
Quentin Kelly
Connor Roehr
Stuart Gruters
8:18.20a Bernards
38.Daniel Milauskas
Ben Fleming
Ethan Edwards
Sam Teller
8:20.95a Blacksburg
39.Korey Soloman
Justin Figueroa
Cristobal Vega-Sanchez
Deng Mu
8:22.52a Trenton Central
40.Isaac Kole
Jared Griffie
Max Fiorintino
Jack Wisner
8:23.94a Carlisle
41.Nicolas Musumeci
Ethan Wyllie
Jack Perreault
Sam Toolin
8:24.97a North Kingstown
42.Brandon Dailey
Zachary Falk
Nathan Trowell-Lopez
Mason Bair
8:27.41a Eastern York
43.Avinash Boppana
Austin Fan
Jeffery Meyer
Ajay Sarathy
8:30.10a Montgomery
--Haven Honeycutt
Noah Shore
Terry Young
Davis Turner
DNF Asheville
 

4xMile Relay  Championship - Finals

1.Christian Warren
Garrett Barton
Travis Feeny
Alek Parsons
17:04.55a Ogden
2.Nelson Quintana
Solomon Fountain
Spencer Dodds
Isaac Cortes
17:04.61a Great Oak
3.Cooper Williams
Mitchell Curl
Dylan Williams
Evan Johnson
17:26.53a West Lafayette
4.Tom Sullivan
C.J. Ambrosio
Patrick Nolan
Luke Wagner
17:26.73a St Ignatius
5.Christopher Langer
Ryan Dearie
Ryan Kutch
Frederick Buckholtz
17:30.46a St Anthony's
6.Sam Gilman
Thomas D'Anieri
Ben Matejka
Matt D'Anieri
17:31.08a Wellesley
7.Kenny Vasbinder
Tj Murray
Ian Russ
Matt Mclaughlin
17:39.79a East Aurora
8.Andrew Delvecchio
Connor Lyons
Cav McGaw
Colin Schaefer
17:42.00a Lake Braddock Second...
9.Anthony Russo
Kevin Berry
Jordan Brannan
Nick Nager
17:45.43a Colts Neck
10.Patrick Roos
Samuel Thomas
Zachary Miller
Noah Chestler
17:45.71a Edina
11.Jeffrey Price
Andrew Hebert
Hugo Gonzales
Jason Bugg
17:46.25a Houston Strake Jesuit
12.Kevin Moshier
Peter Kane
Brian Bates
Liam O'Reilly
17:46.34a Corning-Painted Post
13.Isaac Harding
Grayson Harding
Grant Gabriel
Cole Johnson
17:50.42a Rockford
14.Michael Zurzolo
Justin Kelly
Jack Shea
Nick Falk
17:51.58a Cherokee
15.Cal Puskar
Tommy Flannery
Michael Totaro
Matthew Mercer
17:52.10a Orchard Park
16.Eddie Williams
Austin Story
Michael Carrico
Zach Witt
17:53.15a Glen Allen
17.CY Watsky
Jeremy Taylor
William Hare
Alexander Roth
17:53.39a Princeton
18.Matt Goyden
Nicholas Taylor
Grayson Hoteling
Dan Schaffer
18:00.18a Maine Endwell
19.Luke Novak
Joe Erskine
Justin Fuhrman
David Rosas
18:12.49a Don Bosco Prep
20.Scott MacPherson
John Landy
Blake Maday
Joost Plaetinck
18:13.53a Novi
21.Tyler Sanders
Ryan Budhu
Brandon Diaz
Nicholas Cauley
18:16.63a South Brunswick
22.Trevor Reed
Tim Moore
Jake Roberts
Jack Adamski
18:40.44a Danbury
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Championship - Finals

1.Jae-Quan Brown
Christopher Manousos
Pat Hurley
Elijah Young
1:30.80a Wethersfield
2.Anthony Shuford
Demarius Smith
Amir Harris
Justin Long
1:30.95a Parkview
3.Danny Delleh
Tyrese Billingslea
Andrew Chant
Montel Hood
1:31.50a Wayne Memorial
4.Justin Ortega
Lashawn Creekmoore
Anthony James
Kaleb Mann
1:32.11a Bay Shore
5.Francis Konneh
Levone Thomas
George Biney
Edward Boamah
1:32.12a Worcester Vo Tech
6.Cush Eastman
Conrad Pereira
Michael Scopellite
Titus Jeffries
1:32.48a Chantilly
7.Jesse Audelo
Nicholas Agbede
Darron Whitaker
Stefon Goudeau
1:32.67a Cathedral
8.Daasebre-Nano Asante
Pierre Moudourou
Devonte Clarke
Terrell Cunningham
1:32.70a Danbury
9.Kacper Rzempoluch
Isaiah Miranda
Miles Fye-Moore
John Owens
1:32.78a West Windsor-Plainsb...
10.Nathan Kirk
Adriel McPhee
Jon Doss
Michael Strachan
1:32.94a Liberty Christian Ac...
11.Darryl Miller
Makay Johnson
Perry Christie
Anthony Dawson
1:33.08a Union Catholic Reg
12.Tre'yon Morris
Julian Harper
Ellis Mclean
Jonathan Mack
1:33.27a Bayside
13.Adewunmi Oloyede
Amer Miller
James Wilson
Gerald Amobi
1:33.30a DuVal
14.Dana Jackson
Xavier Logan
Kennard Goins
Jonathan Johnson
1:33.35a Milford Mill
15.Maurice Savage
Thomas Norman
Zaheem Anderson
Russell Thompson-Bishop
1:33.41a Bloomfield
16.Justice Obasi
Anthony Brinson
Lukas D' Alfonso
Dilan Campbell
1:33.42a Rush Henrietta Senior
17.Marcellus Pettus
Isa Bynum
Terric Buchannan
Nikolas Thomas
1:33.50a Suitland
18.Christopher Wells
Amir Lewis
Kristian Marche
Ade Jones-Roundtree
1:33.96a Imhotep Charter
19.Dante Moore
Matt Ashworth
Amir Brock
Alex Dessoye
1:34.05a Egg Harbor Township
20.Jeremy Chan
Kyle McCarthy
Andrew Lucia
Raymond Gorzela
1:34.16a Andover
21.Cameron Coleman
Tiler Wilson
Peter Sanchez
Jimmy Sandling
1:34.16a Rye Country Day
22.Jostin Cobb
Camerin Gumbs
Tyler Hansen
Patrick English
1:34.36a Shelton
23.Damian MacKay-Morgan
Asa Guest
Jonathan Granata
Christian Mackay-Morgan
1:34.47a Northwest Catholic
24.Josiah Oliver
Carlos Echevarria
Jameal Cushnie
Juan Echevarria
1:34.49a Classical Magnet
25.Khyree Johnson-waters
Brandon Campbell
Chase Campbell
Kevin Harrison
1:34.76a Lenape
26.Justin Cummings
Aron Cruickshank
Kwame Cadore
Terrence Hamilton
1:34.80a Erasmus Hall Campus
27.Gwil O'Rourke
Matt Heim
Michael Cuthbert
Jonathan DeYoung
1:34.86a Hopkinton
28.Kye Nuffer
Dylan Thrower
Taj Poindexter
D'Onj Hopkins
1:34.90a Manchester
29.Konrad Dixon
David Alberdi
Mitchell Carter
Sean Duffy
1:34.98a Saline
30.Brian Merriman
Brandon Boggs
Robert Hawkins
Samuel Keleekai
1:35.00a Rancocas Valley Reg
31.Shaurique Wright
Lanard James
Trussie Jamerson
Aran Green
1:35.05a Woodland
32.Nolan LeVoir
Sam Moseti
Michael Crawford
Abner Moseti
1:35.11a Edina
33.Curai White
Rachi Jordan
Brian Ramirez
Will Washington
1:35.37a Middletown (NY)
34.Pennington Nguyen
Shamar Jenkins
Brendan Mills
Steve Scott
1:35.45a Souderton Area
35.Matthew Hobson
Christopher Ferrill
Skyler Prue
Grant Donaldson
1:35.56a Battlefield
36.Prince Ugorji
Andre Freeman
Montrell Perry
Josh Mclean
1:35.60a Millbrook
37.Chiedozie Ononiwu
Marquise Taylor
Chiemika Ononiwu
Mykalee Atkins
1:35.81a Great Bridge
38.Alex Wong
Anthony Rodriguez
Tim Gibson
David Cedillo
1:35.93a East Meadow
39.Amisaday Quijano
Ugonna Okananwa
Phil Bynum
Moisse Irizzary
1:35.99a Peabody
40.Dakari Falconer
Cameron Blair
Zamir Mickens
Markus Bagley
1:36.10a St Peters Prep
41.Javon Hayes
Aaron Robinson
Jabari Michael
Reginald Hamlet
1:36.18a Oxon Hill
42.Tyler McLean
Joshua Newton
Rob Ciuraru
Callan Davies
1:36.25a East Brunswick
43.Tyren McCrea
Massiah Crandell
Malachi Lorick
Sean-Michael Parkinson
1:36.49a Danbury
44.Matthew Powell
Terrance Graves
Daulton Hopkins
Kevin Milligan
1:36.51a Cherokee
45.Jackson Hastings
Matthew McCarthy
Nick Copelas
Thomas Helms
1:36.56a North Reading
46.Jared Nelson
Michael Troup
Alejandro Roig
Meinhardt Rentrup
1:36.62a The Lawrenceville
47.Kitman Lam
Ari Schachter
Alexander Zsikla
Stanley Elysee
1:36.64a Paul D Schreiber
48.Zion Howard
Gregory Gamble
Melvin Sheppard
Skyler Clark
1:37.07a Moorestown
49.Wyatt Spangler
Henry Spangler
Christopher Reiss
Michael St George
1:37.51a New Canaan
50.Sean Quigley
Davis Smith
Joey Ellis
Zach Murray
1:37.68a Haddonfield Memorial
51.Luis Torres
Trae Lounsbury
Mike Burns
Bobby Melms
1:37.84a Seymour
52.Isaac Floyd
Tahj Hamilton
Michael Giansello
Tyler Farris
1:38.29a Greenwich
53.Trey Carnevale
Aska Gaines
Caleb Brien
Roman Rychkov
1:38.30a Robbinsville
54.James Hoffman
Chenet Guerrier
Angel Vargas
Edmund Reis
1:38.37a Burlington
55.Terrence McAllister
Alex Hall
Michael Richardson
Garvin Steele
1:38.84a Westminster
56.Alexander Mazer
Michael Chin
Ricardo Brown
James Bellucci
1:39.81a Manhasset
57.Anthony Darling
Zach Thesier
Tyler Hubeny
Evan Armstrong
1:40.58a Union-Endicott
58.Christopher Quilla
John Barone
Ethan Scully
Tyler Scully
1:40.62a Smithtown West
59.Kolbe Cordon
Josh Segal
Dakota Cerro
Dominic Chiofolo
1:46.26a Hauppauge
60.Brian Johnson
JayVone Bradford
Amari Calvillo-Tatum
Artis McCoy
1:49.72a Desert Pines
--Akinshe Hill
Jahkwan Blackley
Micaiah Harris
Anthony Williams
DNF Western Branch
--Aman Bivens
Malik Gurley
Keith Brown
Tarik Samuel
DNF Prince George
--Alex Muratore
Matthew Schleifer
Ja'Sir Taylor
Damien Dilcher
DQ Brick Township
--Eric Foster
Kyshawn Bonner
Tyler Coyle
Tim Epps
DQ Windsor
--Steven Vigliarolo
Mike Schoener
Dan Kaba
Brendan Sweet
DQ Jackson Memorial
--Jeremiah Hankerson
Christian Gilliam
Brandon Brooks
Sam Franklin
DNS Lee-Davis
--Andrew Roberts
Devlin Sayles
Anthony Del Popolo
Alexander Moore
DNS John F Kennedy (Isel...
--Gene Zaleski
Mark Granberry
Josh Jackson
Moses Vance
DNS Northern Burlington ...
--Tashun Harrison
Phillip St. Victor
Oliver Lagadoue
Jomo Seaforth
DNS East Orange Campus
--Darius Burden
Marqui Walls
Donovan Lewis
Julian Norman
DNS Woodstown
--Yardley Pierre-Louis
Trevon Stith
Ty Halls
Odane Artwell
DNS Hempstead
--Matthew Greiten
Michael Nelson
David Sparks
Josh Prell
DNS Simsbury
--Jahnique Dessaline
Blaine Billings
Bobby Williams
Robert Walker
SCR Newburgh Free
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.Franklin Mercado
Dametrius O'Connor
Austin Wolo
Donatien Djero
1:33.06a Central (Providence)
2.Dean Brown
Mikale Hart
Kearus Jackson
Kyle Nixon
1:34.06a Peach County
3.Keveon Clark
Keshawn Jackson
Dwight Smith Jr.
Dekaryea Freeman
1:34.44a Oak Park
4.Francis Konneh
Levone Thomas
George Biney
Edward Boamah
1:34.79a Worcester Vo Tech
5.DeShaun Bradshaw
Nico Cavaliere
Garrett Dandridge
Justin McMillian
1:35.08a Middletown
6.Bashir Sanders
Shaquan Williams
Stephan Hughes
James Jean
1:35.47a Weequahic
7.John Novak
Tajimier Jones
Dan Mulkerin
Noah Sharp
1:36.02a Pope John XXIII
8.Ellijah Henry
James Maye
TyShawn Carter
Greg Powell
1:36.52a Rocky River
9.Josiah Oliver
Carlos Echevarria
Juan Echevarria
Jameal Cushnie
1:36.76a Classical Magnet
10.Kyle Danner
Aaron Jordan
Vionte Houston
Amari Jordan
1:36.87a Myers Park
11.Andrew Milavec
Aramis Algood
Jordan Youance
Kevin Josh Zubko
1:37.45a Butler
12.Kelvyn Sosoo
Sundiata Kamau
DeShon Anderson. Jr.
Brandon King
1:37.51a Reservoir
13.Joshua Peppers
Seth Clark
Dakota Lavinder
Kyle Wolf
1:37.98a Brunswick Senior
14.Noel Diaz
Massiah Crandell
Marcus Baisi
Daniel Campbell
1:38.04a Danbury
15.Markael Gaskins
Hakeem Johnson
Austin Allen
Christopher Hill
1:38.06a Liberty (Bealeton)
16.Dylan DiMonda
Max Gloskey
Brandon Leiter
Cole Mazzo
1:38.07a Webster Thomas
17.Marvin Polynice
Tyler Denman
Raul Torres
Nasir Velez
1:38.16a Rahway
18.Ethan Decker
Phil Malm
Phillip Jones-Nartey
Rodney Agyare-May
1:38.35a Burncoat
19.Nick Degrate
Cole Wilson
Drew Maher
Tom George
1:38.36a Shore Regional
20.Isaiah Johnson
Tziah Jones
Saad Quadri
Abdul-Malik Abubakar
1:38.59a Brentwood
21.Damyiji Foster
Jeron Dawkins
Julian Stridiron
Shonquez Caldwell
1:38.89a Spartanburg
22.Deandre Chandler-Byrd
Brian Hall
Guy Meyers
Joshua Rigby
1:38.91a Forest Park
23.Ethan Shea
Mike Chisholm
Isaac Fox
Colt Nichols
1:38.96a Portsmouth
24.Alex Crumes
Justin Lee
Daniel White
Jared Tewodros
1:39.13a Langley
25.Chiedozie Ononiwu
Tyler Powell
Chiemika Ononiwu
Mykalee Atkins
1:39.22a Great Bridge
26.John Zheng
Zachary Feit
Jonathan Ho
James Boffa
1:39.25a Livingston
27.Christopher Cledera
Korey Pinkrakthol
Sean-Michael Parkinson
Brian Gustavson
1:39.38a Danbury
28.Herbert Padilla
Matt Gelin
Hamilton Brooks
Miles Wilson
1:39.43a Potomac School
29.Mario Alvarez
Andrell Pinnock
Keyran Steele
Al-Malik Williams
1:39.63a Bloomfield
30.Justin Cohen
Matthew Winkler
Johnathan Culp
Christopher Reagan
1:39.77a Masuk
31.Brandon Berry
Chad Jones
Genesis Lucius
David Wonus
1:39.97a Battlefield
32.Michael Weidenbruch
Jefry Cabrera
Joe Doherty
Jakob Wikar
1:40.04a Marblehead
33.Tyler Knowles
Aaron Gates
Seon Layne
Matan Arginteanu
1:40.10a Dwight-Englewood
34.Miguel Arias
Kevin Williams
Kaio DaSilva
JaeQuawn Bedore
1:40.12a Valhalla
35.Chris Reed
Waddell Rembert-Jett
Jalon Wilson
Thurmond Trapp
1:40.15a W J Keenan
36.Alijah Ellis
Khalil Ibrahim
Queshon McDaniel
Tracey Galishaw
1:40.22a Derby
37.Isaiah Pemberton
Jeffrey Alvarez
William Hendershot
Ali Merdan
1:40.37a Bridgewater-Raritan
38.Ari Wilson
Jarrod Caldwell
Taylor Blake
David Deloatch
1:40.62a C.H. Flowers
39.Derek Forte
Nick Hernandez
Alec Rollins
Ben Piotti
1:40.72a Burlington
40.Zack Morin
Ryan Olson
Caleb Kinsman
Nathan Carroll
1:40.73a Blackstone-Millville...
41.Drew Bennison
Ben Schutsky
Jorie Mickens
Amos Barnes
1:41.00a Hopewell Valley Cent...
42.Jamelle Kusi
Isaac Eason
Justin Eastman
Christian Albanese
1:41.08a Union Catholic Reg
43.Matthew Liberacki
Greg Kaleshian
Nicholas Rajaratnam
Patrick Flaherty
1:41.10a Austin Preparatory
44.Tevin Meas
Steve Pelletier
Lucas Spicer
Connor Beaumont
1:41.54a Dracut
45.Brian Fallot
Stephen Wilson
Chris Painter
Rani Marhaba
1:41.75a Vestal
46.Zach Dimonekas
Sam McMullin
Dillon Foley
Santosh Krishnan
1:41.80a Darien
47.Alex Robey
Grant Mitchell
Sean Robey
Matt Moore
1:42.47a Battlefield
48.Emmanuel Adamson
Parker Howard
Noah Mayfield
Zach Peterson
1:42.90a Jefferson Forest
49.Preston Shaft
J.T. Williams
Ryan Marston
Zach McNeil
1:42.98a Marion
50.Kokayi Cobb
Thomas Hoefer
Kevin Williams
Keyvaun Cobb
1:42.99a Christ School
51.Frank Cioffi
Anthony Ferrara
Adam Moumine
Nick Crociata
1:45.13a Hauppauge
52.Troy Maida
Danny Velazco
Kyle Brady
Nick Beglane
1:45.62a Hauppauge
53.Deandre Samples
Eric Tochterman
Antonio Quinn
Cullen Armstrong
1:47.21a Hauppauge
--Justin Telemaque
Robert Gentile
Sam McDowell
Hunter Ferry
DQ Springside Chestnut ...
--Tyler Ossowski
Sam Raffalli
Samuel Anderson
Mark Damboragian
DQ Pleasantville (NY)
 

Swedish 100-200-300-400m  Championship - Finals

1.Cory Poole
Akeem Lindo
Willesley Lindo
Immyouri Etienne
1:54.88a East Orange Campus
2.Franklin Mercado
Dametrius O'Connor
Donatien Djero
Austin Wolo
1:54.93a Central (Providence)
3.Akinshe Hill
Breon Deloatch
Micaiah Harris
Jahkwan Blackley
1:55.23a Western Branch
4.Javon Hayes
Jabari Michael
Henry Forson
Aaron Robinson
1:56.12a Oxon Hill
5.Andre Welch
Shane Harris
Ansel (AJ) Jeffries
Khance Meyers
1:56.21a East Kentwood
6.Darean Robertson
Emmanuel Allen
Ben Taylor
Daniel Adu
1:56.31a West Springfield
7.Kacey Spinks
Kingston Frazier
Nathanaiel Huggins
Ladarius Foreman
1:56.56a Opelika
8.Anthony D'Alessandro
Ahmed Galal
Denzel Hardy
Jovahn Williamson
1:56.71a Half Hollow Hills West
9.Justin Eastman
Makay Johnson
Anthony Dawson
Perry Christie
1:56.74a Union Catholic Reg
10.Matt Tai
Kobi Grant
Kyle Mack
Michael Thurston
1:56.97a Ridgewood
11.Bashir Lamptey
Reginald Carnegie
Brian Nelson
Cameron Burgess
1:57.09a C.H. Flowers
12.Devonte Clarke
Leonardo Abreu
Jonathan Bartley
Terrell Cunningham
1:57.38a Danbury
13.Brandon Brooks
Christian Gilliam
Sam Franklin
Jeremiah Hankerson
1:57.48a Lee-Davis
14.Isaiah Greene
Ihmir Marsette
Bashir Sanders
James Jean
1:58.12a Weequahic
15.Azuriah Smith
Cedric McGriff
Bryson Porzenski
Malcum Tatum
1:58.80a Providence
16.Mike Zupko
Andrew Canale
Brendan Bodisch
Tim Jacoutot
1:59.08a Christian Brothers A...
17.Zaheem Anderson
Thomas Norman
Russell Thompson-Bishop
Maurice Savage
1:59.32a Bloomfield
18.Derrick Clement
Mar'Quel Davis
Myles Davis
Jahmir Ellis
1:59.40a Deptford Township
19.Raymond Gorzela
Jeremy Travaglini
Andrew Lucia
Jeremy Chan
1:59.73a Andover
20.Vondell Lezama-Thompson
Kristoph Thomas
Rafael Amaro
Nelson Santana
2:00.83a Cardinal Hayes
21.James Harley
Adewunmi Oloyede
James Wilson
Gerald Amobi
2:02.30a DuVal
22.Rashaad Campbell
Will Washington
Brian Ramirez
Jalen Cruz
2:04.01a Middletown (NY)
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Championship - Finals

1.Keveon Clark
James Robinson
Dekaryea Freeman
Cameron Cooper
3:23.66a Oak Park
2.Matt Tai
Kobi Grant
Kyle Mack
Michael Thurston
3:25.04a Ridgewood
3.-Lawrence Leake
Kyree Johnson
Infinite Tucker
Shane McGuire
3:25.79a Huntington
4.Gary Ross
Aaron Robinson
Daniel George
Jabari Michael
3:26.07a Oxon Hill
5.Aramis Wright
Shikeem Hill
Semaj Willis
Deng Mu
3:27.63a Trenton Central
6.Eric Johnson
Jalen Wallace
Nathaniel Davis
Chris Nowak
3:28.56a Sweet Home
7.J Johnson
Brandon Holmes
Jimmy Jones
Kyle Fawzi
3:29.11a Panther Creek
8.Makay Johnson
Perry Christie
Anthony Dawson
Justin Cadas
3:29.74a Union Catholic Reg
9.Liam Kauthen
Vinson Logan
Johnnie Walker
Zack Kindel
3:30.62a Colonial Forge
10.Skyler Clark
Melvin Sheppard
Brandon Outlaw
Kevin Fox
3:30.83a Moorestown
11.Christopher Manousos
Elijah Young
Pat Hurley
Troy Stegman
3:32.06a Wethersfield
12.Tarell Branch
Caleb Wilson
Kirahn Rodgers
Jeremiah Hill
3:32.44a James River (Midloth...
13.Ivan DeLa Rosa
Jack Pettis
Ryan Hunt
George Papoulis
3:33.13a Haverhill
14.Issa Feknous
Harmodio Cruz
Andrew Fehte
Jared Fisher
3:34.37a South Brunswick
15.Garrett Stroupe
John Orlando
Dominic Frisina
Derek Jones
3:34.50a Cathedral Prep
16.Jack DePiro
Andrew Loth
Robert Greenwald
Joseph Thoma
3:34.55a Whippany Park
17.Khalil James
Tom Wendt
Treston White
Doran Connor
3:34.85a Lockport
18.Jack Boscoe
Chris Theuerkauf
Jeff Mate
Owen Davitt
3:36.24a Glen Rock
19.Derek Tay
Cameron Biendl
Matt Manilli
Lawson Brannon
3:38.63a Patriot
20.Brett Asay
Amil Khattar
Ryan Orr
Tommy Martinson
3:38.82a Ridge
21.Jakwan Simmons
Chris McLean
Marcus Manson
Ryan Harrington
3:47.06a Windsor
--JayVone Bradford
Artis McCoy
Amari Calvillo-Tatum
Asti Crawford
DNF Desert Pines
--Michael Krug
Kevin Brandow
Jeff Andre
Elliot Gindi
DQ Ocean Township
--Robert Hawkins
Brandon Boggs
Samuel Keleekai
Isaiah Curbelo
DQ Rancocas Valley Reg
--Devante Walker
Terrell Solberg
Robbie Morse
Anthony Berry
DQ Traverse City Central
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.Darren Walker
Marcellus Pettus
Keith Washington
Nikolas Thomas
3:35.96a Suitland
2.Shane Harris
Ansel (AJ) Jeffries
Kevin Vasquez
Dennis Mbuta
3:36.99a East Kentwood
3.Nick Cordeiro
Vaskin Kebabjian
Austin Lin
Jeremy Breen
3:37.25a Watertown
4.Kyle Frey
Dan Mulkerin
James O'Brien
Thomas Perretta
3:37.69a Pope John XXIII
5.Junior Desir
Cole Riley
Imran Khawaja
Grant Van Inwegen
3:37.86a Montclair
6.Oliver Botthof
Colin Norton
Mitch Rivers
Shawn Carlson
3:37.87a Bishop Fenwick
7.Bryce Webb
Ethan Brown
Gordon Lewis
Luke Sidle
3:37.94a Riverbend
8.Grant Fuller
Michael Crawford
Abner Moseti
Noah Chestler
3:38.22a Edina
9.Daiqwaun Faircloth
Jevon Waller
Tyrese Ellis
Kevin Tohak
3:38.77a Nansemond River
10.Iman Garzan
Michael Altenburg
Devin Rohler
Gavin Camby
3:38.80a James Robinson
11.Aaron Wilkerson
Jomokan Beckford
Eldon Phillips
Andree' Di-Reumante
3:39.13a Northwood
12.Jaheim Jones
Alex Scotto
Zachary Ropes
Will Whelan
3:39.14a Our Lady Of Lourdes
13.-Alex Wong
Tim Gibson
David Cedillo
Timothy Euler
3:39.26a East Meadow
14.Enmanuel Frias
Teddy Eustace
Arthur Gooden
Conor Hughes
3:39.84a Fordham Prep
15.Brian Nelson
Kristopher Hinton
Taylor Blake
Ari Wilson
3:40.05a C.H. Flowers
16.Josh Riley
Isaiah Blake
Joey Black
Willard McKinstry
3:40.24a Chicopee Comprehensive
17.Devlin Sayles
Anthony Del Popolo
Alexander Moore
Nathanael Brown
3:40.37a John F Kennedy (Isel...
18.Rasaan Simmons
David Moore
Noah Wise
Trejon Edmonds
3:40.55a Chancellor
19.Malcolm Moore
Jeremiah Richardson
Donte Rolley-Williams
Venchardson Vital
3:40.56a Columbia
20.Kaynan Conrod
Jevon Smith
Tamir Hornesby
Andrew Marcantonio
3:40.59a Bristol Central
21.Sebastian Oe
Andrew Kates
Tyler Farris
Georgios Karakadas
3:40.73a Greenwich
22.Simas Glebavicius
Alex Behan
David Galarza
Bill Bajohr
3:40.96a Howell
23.Yafari Boland
Jameal Cushnie
Juan Echevarria
Carlos Echevarria
3:41.09a Classical Magnet
24.Diego Miranda
Branden Fernandez
Ryan Dwyer
Brian Camillieri
3:41.13a Nanuet
25.Darryl Miller
Isaac Eason
Jakell Henderson
Branden Roach
3:41.32a Union Catholic Reg
26.Sean Sorohan
Ryan Murray
Joseph Metcalfe
Aidan Russell
3:41.61a Pearl River
27.Kyle McCarthy
Justin Mantrana
Evan Chang
Devin Connell
3:41.75a Andover
28.Calvin Chin
Stephen Weir
Nicholas Lewis
Mitchel Thomas
3:41.94a Cardinal Spellman
29.Jayvon Jones
Major Jones
Trevon Mays
Xavier Moore
3:41.97a William Fleming
30.Alex Allen
Devin Shelton
Miles Frazier
Josh Bedard
3:42.29a Tolland
31.Harrison Kapp
Sam McDowell
Hunter Ferry
Noah Chandler
3:42.82a Springside Chestnut ...
32.Evan Bertonazzi
RaeSean Cruz
Samuel Crouch
Will Francz
3:42.90a Buena Regional
33.Dylan Salisbury
Joram Stephenson
Matt Furminger
Rani Marhaba
3:43.14a Vestal
34.Matt Ludlow
Nico Araneta
Ryan Benner
Solomon Araneta
3:43.29a Pennridge
35.Davion Sebree
Isaiah Bowman
Montrell Perry
Josh Mclean
3:43.35a Millbrook
36.Kevin Lamb
Kasseem Cartwright II
Devon Goodman
Alejandro Gonzalez
3:43.47a Germantown Academy
37.Elijah Thornton
Camron Browne
Ellis Mclean
Jonathan Mack
3:43.68a Bayside
38.Cameron Blair
Zamir Mickens
Markus Bagley
Matthew Honig
3:44.03a St Peters Prep
39.Jesse Lassiter
Kayin Fails
Elijah Knight
James Lundergan
3:44.17a Cary
40.Lucius Ugorji
Mikyas Kisi
Khalil Reid
Nathan Jecelin
3:44.31a Archbishop Curley
41.Jadin Bruneau
Matthew Holt
Brian Cherenfant
Zac Bentley
3:44.35a Taunton
42.Scott Mansouri
Michael Stanco
Luke Skorka
Alden Aspiras
3:44.67a Syosset
43.Ed Gath
William Guagliardo
Cody Sikora
Christopher Manth
3:44.68a North Tonawanda
44.Jaylin West
Cameron Smith
James Jackson
Eric Abdullah
3:45.03a Stratford
45.Rob Ciuraru
Joshua Newton
Andrew Khalil
Kyle Bobash
3:45.16a East Brunswick
46.Daniel White
Matt Arrison
Boris Topalov
Dylan Fitzgerald
3:45.34a Langley
47.Nasir Velez
Tyler Denman
Raul Torres
Corey Mcghie
3:48.93a Rahway
48.Michael Creighton
Alexander Pai
Joseph Hook
Nalin Chopra
3:52.74a Morris Hills
49.Jay Bendlin
Matias Aranda
Kaio DaSilva
Thomas Avolio
3:55.01a Valhalla
50.Moses Vance
Mark Granberry
Connor Daniels
Gene Zaleski
3:57.67a Northern Burlington ...
--Will Griffen
Ian Luhmann
Joe Barber
Matt Palmer
DNF Schuylerville Central
--Jarrod Caldwell
David Deloatch
Justin Williams
Cameron Burgess
DNF C.H. Flowers
--Matthew Russell
Ryan Parker
Graham Harris
Caleb Brown
DQ Wellesley
--Michael Bell
Dana Young
Jeff Moran
Austin Eby
DQ Loyola Blakefield
--John Zheng
Jonathan Ho
James Boffa
Nahshon Robinson
DNF Livingston
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Championship - Finals

1.Ian Mickool
Jeffrey Storm
Kenneth Day
Gabriel Altopp
10:02.34a Ridgefield
2.Robert Tomaska
Kurt Namini
Max Denning
Charlie Kern
10:03.32a Elmhurst (York)
3.Isaac Harding
Matthew MacGregor
Grayson Harding
Cole Johnson
10:03.47a Rockford
4.Austin Story
Maurice Goode
Michael Carrico
Zach Witt
10:03.48a Glen Allen
5.-Grayson Hepp
Eli Schwemler
Jonnie Plass
Nick Dahl
10:03.97a Germantown Friends
6.Cooper Williams
Mitchell Curl
Dylan Williams
Evan Johnson
10:05.02a West Lafayette
7.Alex Gill
Devin Diggs
Matt Malir
Will Cole
10:12.64a St Thomas Aquinas
8.-Eric Sbrolini
Devere Knight
Reece Ragusa
Joe Morrison
10:13.98a Arlington
9.Nate Foss
Akhil Madhugiri
Alex Hoganson
Saurav Velleleth
10:26.57a Thomas Jefferson S&T
10.Conor Naughton
Adam Ghabra
Thomas Smither
Kenny Goolsby
10:45.97a Northville
--Ryan Jones
Nelson Quintana
Michael Garcia
Solomon Fountain
DNS Great Oak
--Eric Van der els
Ajax Diamandis
Daniel Linehan
Niko Petridis
DNS Brien McMahon
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.Tom Sullivan
Anthony Pelligrino
Colin Kruchan
Luke Wagner
10:13.06a St Ignatius
2.William Doktycz
Alec Connolly
Georde Goodwyn
Jonathan Chavez
10:20.93a Knoxville Catholic
3.Christian Roberts
Roman Rychkov
Robert Hastie
Zach Michon
10:21.32a Robbinsville
4.Doran Connor
Treston White
Jack Strobel
Chris Sims
10:22.16a Lockport
5.Ryan Talbott
Brandon Wiese
Emmett Smrcka
Austin Wicker
10:22.26a Pinckney
6.Nicholas Thoma
Andrew Loth
Ryan Downey
Joseph Thoma
10:23.33a Whippany Park
7.Andrew Matson
Leland Girdy
Matthew Sapsara
Jackson Morton
10:24.17a Stone Bridge
8.JC Yahia
Eric Hughes
Dylan Bronkema
Drew Dorflinger
10:25.91a Pleasantville (NY)
9.Brian Mahoney
Thomas Wilson
Aidan Russell
Matt Politis
10:26.34a Pearl River
10.Ian Gabig
Andrew Snyder
Blake Behney
Cooper Leslie
10:28.28a Camp Hill
11.Andrew Meredith
Ryan Agro
Ben Rakowski
Cameron Garrelts
10:28.97a Haddam-Killingworth
12.Thorr Trowbridge
Abel Flores
Lucas Lopez
Robert Becker
10:29.08a Kingston
13.Tim Dolan
Will Titus
Sean Dolan
Teddy Meredith
10:32.27a Hopewell Valley Cent...
14.Justin Cadas
Branden Roach
Greg Gibbs
Nate Papachristos
10:33.38a Union Catholic Reg
15.Patrick Bayeux
Brett Asay
Ryan Orr
Andrew Daly
10:33.76a Ridge
16.Darius Futrell
Roman Eddleman
Keith Miller
Aaron Rand
10:37.04a Richlands
17.William Ward
Ben Taylor
Jacob Levine
Andrew Lackey
10:37.08a West Springfield
18.Damien Dilcher
Alex Muratore
Adam Garcia
Robert Pedersen
10:37.67a Brick Township
19.Matthew Fusco
Alex Harwood
Alex Worsley
Gregory Fusco
10:38.27a Somers
20.Pedro Pereira
Brian Gustavson
Daniel Campbell
Bradley Fox
10:38.69a Danbury
21.John Colucci
David Giannini
Will Spartin
Harry Monroe
10:38.92a Gonzaga College
22.Scott MacPherson
Hunter Joy
Nathaniel Wood
Joost Plaetinck
10:41.74a Novi
23.James Condon
Ransom Horne
Mike Maglio
Derek Holmes
10:41.94a Marshfield
24.Takoda Potts
Carter Goldman
Mitch Polaski
Joey Copeland
10:44.98a Lake Central
25.Abe Van Helmond
Owen Vanhelmond
Ethan Conway
Liam Conway
10:47.25a Owen J Roberts
26.Joseph Quinn
Mateo Parzych
Darius Irani
Charles Ragone
10:47.89a Niskayuna
27.Spencer Leclaire
Casey Farrell
Randy Neish
Alex Connery
10:47.93a Glastonbury
28.Jack Shelley
Daniel Higgins
Lucas Bell
Miles Kanipe
10:50.48a Dexter
29.Jasper Suhr
Cole Mazzo
Cole Ziskind
Nick Neamtu
10:53.63a Webster Thomas
30.James Johnson
Santosh Krishnan
Jason Flynn
James Fay
10:55.79a Darien
31.Peter Butler
Kasseem Cartwright II
Alejandro Gonzalez
Owen Ritz
11:01.21a Germantown Academy
32.Sean Inzerillo
Tyler Dollhausen
Keith Pecora
Isaiah Claiborne
11:08.07a Northport
33.Andrew Dyer
Vail Nazaryk
Justin Cornetta
Alex Amoia
11:14.77a Hunterdon Central
--William Mardo
Kylie Creamer
James Haupt
Sean Laverty
DNS Cumberland
--Nick Velez
John Cambio
Robert Ruspantini
Robert Guidicipietro
DNS St Joseph's by the Sea
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Championship - Finals

1.-Isaiah Greene
Stephan Hughes
James Jean
Ihmir Marsette
57.78a Weequahic
2.Cory Poole
Akeem Lindo
lbrahim Fobay
Charon Jenkins
58.42a East Orange Campus
3.Tyler Powell
Marquise Taylor
Chiedozie Ononiwu
Chase Rosenthal
59.38a Great Bridge
4.-Darius Brusco
Omar Rodgers
Stephan Jean Michel
Denzel Villaman
1:00.46a Franklin K Lane
5.Joseph Gambetta
Sam Fuchs
Paul Spada
Shawn Ohazuruike
1:01.26a Delbarton
6.Jordan Patterson
John Smierzynski
Abdullahi Adeyemo
Benjamin Aidoo
1:01.48a Sayreville War Memor...
7.Ethan Famiano
Connor Sheridan
Joseph Santos
Robert Merlino
1:02.01a Bishop Hendricken
8.-Anthony Steets
Steven Connelly
Rani Abdulaziz
Drew Lepre
1:02.09a West Essex Regional
9.Grant Fuller
Theodore Keller
Abdihafid Sahal
Henry Adams
1:02.15a Edina
10.David Moore
Rasaan Simmons
Zach Frantum
Hunter Hoffmann
1:02.32a Chancellor
11.Nick O'Malley
Alperen Demir
Michael Hartcorn
Anthony Squiciarino
1:02.38a East Meadow
12.Alex Petroski
Xianen_Blu_Dragon Nerida
James Goldbeck
Callan Davies
1:02.69a East Brunswick
13.Anthony Williams
Micaiah Harris
Jahkwan Blackley
Gary Williams
1:02.85a Western Branch
14.Kennedy Omari
Kervens Mezilus
Nevin Beasley
Jordan Clark
1:03.23a Cherry Hill East
15.Tyler Patterson
Emile Bamfield
Diassa Diakite
Yonas Shiferaw
1:03.27a The Lawrenceville
16.Jarod Johnson
Damien Bonds
Noah Corrigan
Matt Riekens
1:03.38a Beavercreek
17.Brendan Holleran
Daniel Yu
Timothy Delorenzo
Daniel Monchek
1:04.85a Northern Highlands
18.Adam Chang
Derek Vander Woude
Marcello Pinnero
Nicolo Primerano
1:05.07a Holmdel
19.Justin Bloos
Matthew Blizzard
Thomas Mcmillan
Ben Shelley
1:05.40a Marvin Ridge
20.Luis Vazquez
Devon Covington
Sheildon Orelien
Ryan Felker
1:06.92a Egg Harbor Township
---Jacinto Gomez
Wen Xin Lu
Andy Ruebenstahl
Mark Pietrzak
DQ Washingtonville
--Melton Campbell
Kendel Hammock
Braxton Hammock
Darrien MacIntosh
DQ North Point
--Jeremiah Richardson
Ozzie Williams
Roodly Ovil
Salomon Jolimere
DQ Columbia
--Alex Johnson
Jacob Schetselaar
Devin Low
Jahvante Marcelle
DQ Patriot
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Championship - Finals

1.11Adrian Piperi
73-05.25 SR Conroe The Woodlands
2.11Jordan Geist
73-02.75 Knoch
3.11Bronson Osborn
71-02.50 Esperanza
4.12Connor Bandel
68-10.75 PR Oxford
5.12Isaiah Rogers65-07.00 Campbell
6.11Jordan West65-01.25 PR Rahway
7.12Luke Grodeska64-10.50 St Rose
8.11Benedict Draghi64-07.25 PR Washington-Lee
10.12Jalil Brewer60-11.50 Ben Davis
11.12Carl Myers60-07.75 GR West Catholic
12.12Andrew Cannistraci59-11.75 Iona Preparatory
13.12Ethan Ruh59-10.25 PR Creighton Preparatory
14.12Clint Meyer59-09.50 Esperanza
15.12Nik Curtiss59-09.50 Lancaster
16.12Ryan Spiecha58-11.50 Starr's Mill
17.12Adam Neelly58-00.50 Gallatin
18.12Ben Beatty57-11.00 Courtland
19.12Daniel Gilligan57-10.50 Toms River East
20.11John Barber57-09.75 SR Fort Bend Travis
21.12Nicolas Botett57-05.75 South Brunswick
22.12Brandon Davis57-04.75 PR Old Bridge
23.-Robert Lutkewitte56-03.00 PR Christian Brothers A...
24.11Austin Lufkin55-11.25 Brewer
25.11Tom Bojalad55-08.25 St Marys Area
26.11Jack Zimmerman55-05.50 Briarcliff
27.12Dom Marshall55-01.50 Hempfield Area (7)
28.11Michael Nash55-00.00 Hereford
29.12Antonio Montez54-01.25 Lewisville Hebron
--12Ben PetersonFOUL Solon
--11Seth HarrellFOUL Grassfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.11Eric Williams57-02.00 SR Carver Montgomery
2.11Giovanni Gutierrez56-11.25 Saddle Brook
3.10Jabari Bennett56-10.75 SR James Hubert Blake
4.11Zach Boyers55-07.50 Fort Defiance
5.-Cameron Landis55-05.50 PR Lake Catholic
6.11Todd Stueber54-07.50 Toms River South
7.12Jaehlan Joyner54-01.25 PR Burlington Township
8.10Nate Wonsley53-04.25 SR Roswell
9.11Austin Harrison53-02.75 West Forsyth
10.12Jannik Schmitt52-10.25 Salem
11.12Eric Kasperowicz52-09.25 Holy Ghost Preparatory
12.11Aaron Wilkerson52-09.25 Southern Guilford
13.12Seth Calhoun52-04.00 Geneva
14.11Alex Murray52-02.50 Hempfield Area (7)
15.11Connor Scott51-10.50 Lee-Davis
16.12Ngahe Mapa51-04.50 Mills
17.9George Karlaftas51-04.25 West Lafayette
18.11Ben Viau51-02.75 Manheim Township
19.11Shane Mastro50-10.75 Mater Dei
20.12Noah Agwu50-06.75 AI duPont
21.11Madias Loper50-06.00 Whitewater
22.11Noah Andrews50-05.50 Nelsonville-York
23.11Jeff Derwin49-04.50 Broadalbin-Perth
24.12Mickey Anderson48-02.75 Grassfield
25.12Darren Wan46-06.00 Egg Harbor Township
26.12Brandon Slade46-02.00 Bethel
27.11Campbell Parker44-01.50 Greencastle Antrim
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Championship - Decathlon - Finals

1.12Hayden Ashley45-11.25 PR Bishop Kelley
2.12Anthony DeNitto45-03.50 PR Newton South
3.-Trayzel Jureidini41-08.50 Alexander
4.12Nicholas Lauria40-05.50 PR Perry
5.12Leo Moronta40-05.00 Milford
6.12Drew Nealey39-11.25 PR Belfast Area
7.11Sam Rusak39-08.00 Scarborough
8.10Ayden Owens38-08.75 PR North Allegheny
9.11Kollin Smith38-03.25 PR Frederick Douglass-PG
10.10Kyle Garland37-11.50 PR Germantown Academy
11.11Alex Sislo37-10.75 SR Lasalle College
12.12Zach Stadnika37-06.00 Macomb Lutheran North
13.11Jack Heathcott37-02.50 PR Memphis University
14.11Todd Case Jr.36-11.00 PR Oakdale
15.12Logan Lamb36-07.75 Cookeville
16.12Matthew Grillo35-10.00 PR Mainland Regional
17.11Karl Zuber35-07.75 W T Woodson
18.12Ryan Nesta34-04.75 PR Milford
19.10Brittan Burns33-04.00 SR Lakeville South
20.11Isaac Murdock33-00.25 PR Boerne Champion
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Championship - Finals

1.12Connor Bandel
202-07 Oxford
2.11Turner Washington198-01 Canyon Del Oro
3.11Jordan Geist197-11 SR Knoch
4.12Ryan Camp197-02 PR Archer
5.11Bronson Osborn184-02 Esperanza
6.12Terrell Adams184-00 Middle Creek
7.12Andrew Hallof183-09 Canfield
8.12Dom Marshall182-02 PR Hempfield Area (7)
9.11Sam Meece180-07 Napoleon
10.12Shae Watkins179-04 Arcadia
11.12Carl Myers172-11 GR West Catholic
12.11Matt Slagus171-09 North Pocono
13.12Robby Watson170-01 First Presbyterian Day
14.11Adrian Piperi170-00 Conroe The Woodlands
15.11Jake Koffman169-11 Orono
16.11John Barber167-03 Fort Bend Travis
17.-Jordan West163-09 PR Lindenwold
18.11Adam Dawson162-10 Lutheran-Parker
19.12Clint Meyer161-03 Esperanza
20.12Brandon Davis161-00 Old Bridge
21.12Leon White159-09 Massapequa
22.11Adam Hunt159-07 Collingswood
23.12Adam Neelly157-08 Gallatin
24.11Tom Bojalad157-04 St Marys Area
25.11Benedict Draghi155-10 Washington-Lee
26.11Noah Ward154-06 Andover Phillips Aca...
27.11Todd Stueber151-04 Toms River South
28.11Garrett Kocab151-03 Serrano
29.12Eric Kasperowicz148-09 Holy Ghost Preparatory
30.12Geoff Kirk142-03 Avon
31.12Andrew Cannistraci139-10 Iona Preparatory
--12Daniel GilliganFOUL Toms River East
--11Campbell ParkerFOUL Greencastle Antrim
--12Darren WanFOUL Egg Harbor Township
---Robert LutkewitteFOUL Christian Brothers A...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.11Austin Lufkin
163-02 Brewer
2.11Paxton Titus
162-11 Livingston Christian
3.12Kenny Charles
162-11 Huntington
4.11Jacob White159-01 Central Valley
5.12Nicolas Botett158-05 South Brunswick
6.12Noah Agwu155-03 AI duPont
7.11Austin Harrison155-01 West Forsyth
9.12Seth Calhoun153-02 Geneva
10.11Pete Szelwach151-02 T C Roberson
11.12Alexander Santiago151-02 Bay Shore
12.11Alex Murray151-00 PR Hickory Ridge
13.11Norman Goss150-11 Carver's Bay
14.10Dalton Nichols149-06St Johns Catholic Prep
15.12NanaKofi Appiah148-03 C.H. Flowers
16.11Madias Loper148-01 Whitewater
17.12Ethan Ruh148-00 Creighton Preparatory
18.11Ben Viau147-09 Manheim Township
19.11Erik Ebel145-06 State College Area
20.11Jack Pihklar144-09 Commack
21.12Isaiah Ledesma143-02 East Kentwood
22.10Brennan Wolf143-00 Selinsgrove Area
23.9Nolan Landis142-03 Cathedral Prep
24.12Bryce Duncan141-10 John Randolph Tucker
25.11Jay Drennen141-09 Beavercreek
26.9Paul Brennan141-09 Princeton
27.12Matt Selba140-07 Archbishop Curley
28.12Kevhan Bent137-00 Newark Tech Market S...
29.11Ryan Roger136-06 Toms River North
30.12Gabe Daniel131-00 Portage Northern
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Championship - Decathlon - Finals

1.11Sam Rusak132-06 PR Scarborough
2.-Trayzel Jureidini130-06 Alexander
3.12Drew Nealey129-05 SR Belfast Area
4.12Nicholas Lauria129-05 PR Perry
5.12Zach Stadnika129-05 Macomb Lutheran North
6.10Kyle Garland122-01 PR Germantown Academy
7.12Hayden Ashley120-02 PR Bishop Kelley
8.11Todd Case Jr.117-06 SR Oakdale
9.12Matthew Grillo110-09 PR Mainland Regional
10.11Isaac Murdock104-08 PR Boerne Champion
11.12Logan Lamb103-09 Cookeville
12.11Kollin Smith102-11 PR Frederick Douglass-PG
13.11Alex Sislo92-05 PR Lasalle College
14.12Leo Moronta92-04 Milford
15.11Karl Zuber91-07 W T Woodson
16.10Ayden Owens80-08 PR North Allegheny
17.11Jack Heathcott80-06 Memphis University
18.12Ryan Nesta74-02 Milford
19.10Brittan Burns73-11 SR Lakeville South
--12Anthony DeNittoFOUL Newton South
 

Javelin - 800g  Championship - Finals

1.11Liam Christensen232-01 PR Academic Magnet
2.12Trenton Allen216-11 Derby
3.12Andrew Manz205-00 North Allegheny
4.Stefan Nel204-01Pretoria (South Afr
5.11Hayden Fox199-01 Hempfield Area (7)
6.12Mike Marsack198-00 Stroudsburg
7.10Roman Mitchell196-04 PR Southeast Raleigh
8.11Cade Antonucci194-03 Holy Spirit
9.12Jacob Strickler190-09 Selinsgrove Area
10.12Logan Wolfley190-02 Silver Lake
11.12Terrence Smith190-01 Oakcrest
12.12Richard Williams190-01 PR Wethersfield
13.12Dakota Leonhard188-00 Northern Lebanon Sr
14.12Kyle Faucher187-11 Timberlane Regional
15.11Eric Garner187-09 Warwick
16.12Dan Mastropaola186-00 Middletown South
17.12Grayson Hill185-09 PR North East
18.12Jack Weston185-05 PR Ridgefield
19.12Eli Soto185-02 Upper Perkiomen
20.12Will Macoy182-09 Vestavia Hills
21.12Adam Sadowski180-05 Monsignor Donovan
22.12August Cook179-02 Bedford
23.12Michael Sangimino179-01 South Brunswick
24.12William Kingsfield178-06 Marist
25.11Erik Ebel178-04 State College Area
26.12Jacob Stanko177-08 Manchester Central
27.12Jake Wilson172-02 Laurel
28.12Kevin Russo171-08 Wakefield
29.Brian Holden170-07Haworth, NJ41M29
30.11Alexander Georgiou170-02 Timber Creek
31.12Justin Wulff169-10 Warren Hills Reg
32.11Chris Putnam164-06 Massapequa
33.12Joseph Gambetta163-04 Delbarton
34.15-16Alec Collins162-04 PR Peachtree City Youth...
35.12Mark Urness161-01 New Providence
36.11Luke Ballard160-06 Hoover
37.12Skyler Mason160-00 West Allegheny
38.-Benjamin Davis159-00 PR Don Bosco Prep
39.12Nana Kissi156-07 Franklin
40.12Matthew Gross153-09 Cherokee
41.11Aidan Krombolz149-05 Conestoga
42.-Demitri Jackson146-06 PR Nashua North
43.12Hunter Guenzel136-08 Notre Dame
44.12Sebastian Sarduy129-01 SR North Bergen
 

Javelin - 800g  Championship - Decathlon - Finals

1.12Nicholas Lauria166-03 PR Perry
2.12Zach Stadnika157-05 Macomb Lutheran North
3.12Hayden Ashley152-04 PR Bishop Kelley
4.12Drew Nealey152-01 Belfast Area
5.11Isaac Murdock150-09 Boerne Champion
6.11Alex Sislo142-09 PR Lasalle College
7.12Logan Lamb141-09 PR Cookeville
8.11Todd Case Jr.138-11 PR Oakdale
9.11Sam Rusak131-10 Scarborough
10.12Matthew Grillo131-08 PR Mainland Regional
11.11Jack Heathcott131-03 PR Memphis University
12.11Kollin Smith129-10 PR Frederick Douglass-PG
13.-Trayzel Jureidini127-00 PR Alexander
14.12Ryan Nesta126-11 PR Milford
15.11Karl Zuber125-09 SR W T Woodson
16.10Kyle Garland122-00 PR Germantown Academy
17.10Ayden Owens113-08 PR North Allegheny
18.12Leo Moronta110-09 Milford
19.10Brittan Burns80-11 SR Lakeville South
 

High Jump  Championship - Finals

1.11Albert Kalala6-10.25 SR Withrow
2.12Javondii Myers6-10.25 PR Spring Valley
2.11Jyles Etienne6-10.25 The Stony Brook
4.12Eric Richards6-10.25 Raymond
5.11Jack Herkert6-10.25 PR Verona Area
6.11Daniel Claxton6-08.25 Smithtown East
7.11Rahman Minor6-08.25 SR Pike
8.11Brandon Burke6-08.25 PR Byron-Bergen Central
9.12Jaron Brooks6-08.25 Henry Clay Senior
10.12Justin Lewis6-06.25 Lynn Technical
11.11Daniel Frechette6-06.25 PR Nashua South
12.12Terius Wheatley6-04.25 Ann Arbor Pioneer
12.12Tahaire Riley6-04.25 AI duPont
12.11Fernando Lamin6-04.25 Burlington
12.10Kobe Franklin6-04.25 Potomac Senior
12.11Cannon Riddle6-04.25 Hilliard Darby
17.Arithciaca Jackson6-04.25Culpeper, VA62M17
18.12Joseph Ibrahim6-04.25 West Forsyth
18.Chris Jackson6-04.25 Bradwell Institute
18.11Greg Lauray6-04.25 Notre Dame Green Pond
--11Patrick KellyNH Tates Creek
--12Jordan WilkersonNH Ben Davis
--12Dustin SingletonNH Camden
 

High Jump  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.11Semaj Willis6-08.25 Trenton Central
2.12Steve Fossi-Noue6-06.25 PR Mallard Creek
3.12Jordan Dale6-04.25 Northwest Guilford
4.10Andric Herrera6-04.25 Fort Stockton
5.12Nick O'Malley6-04.25 PR East Meadow
6.10Cason Gardner6-04.25 Atlee
7.11Daenah Pressley6-04.25 Eastern View
8.11Deondre Cooper6-02.25 Pine Forest
8.11Glenn Sawyer6-02.25 PR Novi
8.10DeAaron Lawrence6-02.25 Middletown
11.10Isaiah Morris6-02.25 Lake Forest
11.12Connor Spiegel6-02.25 PR Webster Thomas
13.10Cassidy Henshaw6-02.25 Traverse City Central
--12Craig McElroyNH Henrico
--12Zachary KashmerNH Churchville-Chili
--11Lucas ViaNH Midlothian
--12Tyreese FisherNH Brunswick Senior
--11Gabriel StainbackNH Concord Senior
--12Ian DolaherNH Malden Catholic
--10Nate HobbsNH St Johns Prep
--11Coleman TerrellNH Liberty Christian Ac...
--11Nico TillasNH Liberty Christian Ac...
 

High Jump  Championship - Decathlon - Finals

1.12Zach Stadnika6-05.50 Macomb Lutheran North
1.10Kyle Garland6-05.50 SR Germantown Academy
3.12Matthew Grillo6-03.25 PR Mainland Regional
3.12Drew Nealey6-03.25 PR Belfast Area
5.12Hayden Ashley6-02.00 Bishop Kelley
5.11Sam Rusak6-02.00 Scarborough
5.11Alex Sislo6-02.00 Lasalle College
8.12Nicholas Lauria6-00.75 Perry
9.12Anthony DeNitto5-11.50 PR Newton South
9.10Brittan Burns5-11.50 SR Lakeville South
11.10Ayden Owens5-09.25 PR North Allegheny
11.11Jack Heathcott5-09.25 Memphis University
11.11Kollin Smith5-09.25 SR Frederick Douglass-PG
11.12Logan Lamb5-09.25 Cookeville
15.12Leo Moronta5-08.00 PR Milford
15.11Isaac Murdock5-08.00 PR Boerne Champion
15.11Todd Case Jr.5-08.00 PR Oakdale
15.12Ryan Nesta5-08.00 Milford
19.11Karl Zuber5-05.75 W T Woodson
20.-Trayzel Jureidini5-03.25 PR Alexander
 

Pole Vault  Championship - Finals

1.12Chris Nilsen16-08.25 Park Hill
2.-Christian Champen16-04.50 PR Wayne
3.12Tristan Slater16-04.50 Capital
4.10KC Lightfoot16-00.50 Lee's Summit
5.12Robbie Oswald15-08.50 Elder
6.11Erick Duffy15-08.50 North Andover
7.12Elijah Cole15-08.50 PR Millbrook
8.11Gregory Skage15-02.75 Winter Park
8.12Alex Shinnerl15-02.75 Castle
10.12Bailey Frederick15-02.75 Marvin Ridge
11.11Cole Courtois15-02.75 Westgate
11.12Lucas Kelley15-02.75 Perry (Massillon)
13.11Nicholas Marino14-08.75 Hatboro Horsham
14.11Wiiliam Williamson14-08.75 Winamac Community
--11Hayden FoxNH Hempfield Area (7)
--10Armand DuplantisNH Lafayette
--10Zachery BradfordNH Bloomington
--12Michael KochenderferNH Crestview (Ashland)
--12Nick JohnsonNH Lake Hamilton
--12Griffin ThompsonNH State College Area
--11Griffin KowalNH New Kent
--11Matthew PeareNH Hoover
 

Pole Vault  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.12Andrew Harrison15-08.50 PR Wyandotte Roosevelt
2.12Jack Crouch15-02.75 Centennial
3.12Jonny De Haan15-02.75 PR Rockford
4.12Jackson Widener15-02.25 PR Charlotte Country Day
5.11Mike Herauf15-02.25 PR Dickinson
6.12Carter Clasper14-08.75 Marvin Ridge
6.10Austin Goolsby14-08.75 Hillsboro
8.10Kenny Odinet14-08.75 Ascension Episcopal
9.10Garrison Hughes14-08.75 Sidney
10.12Blake Oldfield14-08.75 PR Powdersville
11.10Harrison Rice14-08.25 SR St. Christopher's
12.11Greg Potter14-02.75 Red Lion Area
13.12Josh Grant14-02.50 Lee-Davis
14.10Charles Crispi14-02.50 Monsignor Farrell
14.11T.J. Reintjes14-02.50 Imlay City
16.10Payton Morris14-02.50 East Pennsboro Area
--12Matt DillonNH Needham Broughton
--11Xavier FelicianoNH Kennett
--11Damian BreauxNH Catholic - NI
--11Andrew KoenigsknechtNH Canton
--11Dan LeoneNH Grosse Pointe North
--12Adriano TheriotNH South Cameron
--12Jaelyn DemoryNH Woodbridge
--11Harrison ShotwellNH Forest Park
--11Marc DeLucaNH Westhill
--12Terry TaylorNH Greece Olympia
--12Carter MathisNH Cary Academy
--12Ryan McCannNH Liberty Christian Ac...
--10George StultzNH Oakdale
--12Amir AbdelnabyNH Stroudsburg
 

Pole Vault  Championship - Decathlon - Finals

1.11Sam Rusak15-05.00 Scarborough
2.12Nicholas Lauria15-01.00 Perry
3.12Hayden Ashley14-01.25 Bishop Kelley
4.12Drew Nealey13-09.25 Belfast Area
5.11Karl Zuber12-09.50 W T Woodson
6.11Isaac Murdock12-01.50 PR Boerne Champion
7.12Zach Stadnika11-09.75 Macomb Lutheran North
8.12Matthew Grillo11-05.75 PR Mainland Regional
8.11Jack Heathcott11-05.75 Memphis University
10.12Leo Moronta10-10.00 PR Milford
11.11Todd Case Jr.10-02.00 SR Oakdale
11.11Alex Sislo10-02.00 PR Lasalle College
11.10Kyle Garland10-02.00 PR Germantown Academy
14.10Brittan Burns9-10.00 Lakeville South
14.11Kollin Smith9-10.00 SR Frederick Douglass-PG
16.10Ayden Owens9-02.25 PR North Allegheny
16.-Trayzel Jureidini9-02.25 PR Alexander
18.12Ryan Nesta8-10.25 PR Milford
--12Logan LambNH Cookeville
 

Long Jump  Championship - Finals

1.12Rayvon Grey24-03.50 (-.8) Beacon
2.11Noah Igbinoghene24-01.00 (2.9) Hewitt-Trussville
3.12Denzel Harper24-00.25 (.3) Stephenson
4.-Derage_Ty Mason23-10.25 PR (.9) James Hubert Blake
5.12Christian Powell23-06.00 (-1.0) Ben Davis
6.Jesse Thibodeau23-03.25 (.7)Rigaud, QC
7.12Jace Attuso23-02.50 (2.1) Catholic BR
8.11Jalen Seals22-11.75 (.1) Ft Worth Boswell
9.11Victor Cotto22-10.00 (.7) Bayonne
10.12Terius Wheatley22-09.25 (-.7) Ann Arbor Pioneer
11.12Ethan Hardacre22-07.25 (2.0) Sage Ridge
12.11Andre Welch22-05.75 (-1.2) East Kentwood
13.11Gregory Lucas-Roscoe22-04.25 (-.3) Thomas A Edison
14.11Philip Antonio22-03.75 (1.1) Winnacunnet
15.12Anthony Owens22-01.00 (.3) Jackson
16.12Niegel Simmons22-00.25 (-.4) South Pointe
17.-Ja'Von Douglas21-11.75 (-1.3) Chattahoochee
20.11Anthony Shepard21-11.00 (-1.1) South Kingstown
18.10Brendan Sparr21-10.75 (-.9) Schuylkill Valley
19.11Isa Bynum21-10.00 (-.6) Suitland
21.12Eric Burns21-09.50 (-.2) Culver Academies
22.10Cameron Murray21-08.75 (-1.5) Westlake
23.12Michael Papper21-05.25 (1.6) Glenbrook North
24.11Alexander Buczynski21-04.75 PR (2.0) Canisius
25.12Perry Christie21-04.25 (.0) Union Catholic Reg
26.12Matthew Su21-03.50 (.9) Jericho
27.11Hasani Knight21-03.50 (.6) Landstown
28.11Coleman Terrell21-02.00 (.0) Liberty Christian Ac...
29.12Terrel Davis21-01.25 (-.1) Beacon
30.11Allen Blair21-00.75 (.0) Tabb
31.12Jared Prior21-00.00 (-.4) Newton North
32.11Jaysen Robinson21-00.00 (.2) North Springs
33.11Malachi Davis20-10.50 (.5) Mt. Pleasant
34.12Zaheem Anderson20-08.50 (-.2) Bloomfield
35.12Alpha Barry20-08.00 PR (.2) Greece Olympia
36.Brian Schmidt19-10.25 (-.7)birmingham, AL65M36
37.11Amir Harris19-08.25 (-1.6) Parkview
 

Long Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.9Austin Allen23-02.75 SR (-.9) Bullis
2.9Dominic Day21-04.75 SR (-.6) Ben Davis
3.-Chase Burr21-00.50 (-1.5) Creekview
4.Vlad Tarus20-11.25 (-2.6)Montreal, QC
5.9Zach Jones20-10.00 PR (.3) Deep Run
6.9Kevin Snyder20-08.50 (-1.6) Christ School
7.-Justin Forde20-07.75 (-2.8) Brien McMahon
8.Orlando Flowers20-05.00 (-.8)Raleigh, NC13M8
9.9Dominic Roberto20-01.75 (-2.0) Pine Forest
10.9Jeremy Christian19-11.75 (-2.9) Turner Ashby
11.9Frank Royal19-11.00 (-1.5) St. Christopher's
12.9Theo Burba19-11.00 (-2.4) Newton North
13.Andre Gillespie19-10.25 (-1.8)Newport News, VA13M13
14.9Randolph Ross19-09.75 SR (-1.0) Garner Senior
15.Joshua Haughton19-09.00 (-2.2)Oakville, ON
16.9JaJuan Hudson19-08.75 (-1.8) Camden
17.9Nick Czar19-07.00 (-1.1) Blacksburg
18.9Justin Moran19-04.75 (-2.4) Mountain Lakes
19.9Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye19-04.00 (-.2) Damascus
20.9Keyonte Midgett19-03.50 (-1.7) Highland Springs
21.9Jahmia Marcelle19-03.50 (-2.7) Patriot
22.9Tyler Glendon19-03.25 (-1.2) North Andover
23.9Stephan Bracey19-03.25 (-1.9) East Kentwood
24.10Kevin Lamb19-03.25 (-1.4) Germantown Academy
25.9Moses Botaka19-02.75 (-3.3) Bryan Station
26.9Dominic Gibbs19-02.50 (-2.5) West Springfield
27.9Justin Eastman19-02.50 (-1.8) Union Catholic Reg
28.9Xavier Shirley19-01.50 (-2.3) South River
29.9Zach Barksdale19-00.00 (-1.9) Parkwood
30.9Alex Stewart18-10.75 (-.8) Cosby
31.9Isaiah Webster18-07.25 PR (-2.4) Glen Ridge
32.9Jahlahnee Watkins18-06.00 (-2.1) Cardinal Hayes
33.9Ryan Sullivan18-05.75 (-1.3) Lebanon
34.9Jake Thomas18-05.25 (-1.8) Devon Preparatory
35.9Seth Goodrick18-05.00 (-1.6) Geneva
36.9Jack Bunting18-03.00 (-2.0) Summit
37.9Isaiah Carter18-02.25 (-.7) Tallwood
38.9Elby Omohundro18-02.25 (-2.3) St. Christopher's
39.9Adetoni Aboyade-Cole18-01.75 (-1.6) Fordham Prep
40.9Jason Knight18-00.50 SR (-2.6) Montgomery
41.9Ryan McLaughlin18-00.50 (-1.1) Union Catholic Reg
42.9Jamel Carter-Love17-11.50 (-3.0) Churchland
43.9Jack DePiro17-09.00 (-2.2) Whippany Park
44.10Tajimier Jones17-09.00 (-1.8) Pope John XXIII
45.-Tailey Tofoi17-06.75 (-1.7) Huguenot
46.9Devin Quinoy17-05.25 (-2.8) Hendrick Hudson
47.-Garrett Carswell17-02.75 (-1.8) Humble Kingwood
48.9Alex Carlisle17-02.25 (-.7) St Johnsbury
49.9Tyler Mondi17-02.25 SR (-2.0) Nashua South
50.9Cameron Schwartz17-01.50 (-.2) W T Woodson
51.9Eric Conant16-09.75 (-2.3) Norwich
52.9Demere Kearney16-03.75 (-1.3) St Benedicts Prep
--9Moswen KirkseyFOUL Traverse City Central
--9Chris ReedFOUL W J Keenan
 

Long Jump  Championship - Decathlon - Finals

1.12Anthony DeNitto24-08.25 PR (.0) Newton South
2.12Hayden Ashley22-02.25 (-1.1) Bishop Kelley
3.11Kollin Smith21-08.75 (-.9) Frederick Douglass-PG
4.11Alex Sislo21-02.75 (-1.5) Lasalle College
5.11Isaac Murdock20-11.75 (.0) Boerne Champion
6.12Zach Stadnika20-09.00 (-.4) Macomb Lutheran North
7.10Kyle Garland20-03.00 SR (-.4) Germantown Academy
8.12Drew Nealey19-09.00 (.2) Belfast Area
9.12Matthew Grillo19-08.75 (-.3) Mainland Regional
10.-Trayzel Jureidini19-05.25 (-.4) Alexander
11.12Nicholas Lauria19-04.25 (.4) Perry
12.11Sam Rusak19-04.00 (-1.8) Scarborough
13.12Leo Moronta19-01.50 (1.4) Milford
14.10Brittan Burns18-11.75 SR (-1.8) Lakeville South
15.11Jack Heathcott18-11.25 PR (-1.0) Memphis University
16.12Logan Lamb18-09.25 (-.5) Cookeville
17.11Todd Case Jr.18-07.75 (-.1) Oakdale
18.11Karl Zuber18-05.00 (.2) W T Woodson
19.10Ayden Owens18-02.25 SR (-2.3) North Allegheny
20.12Ryan Nesta18-01.50 SR (-1.5) Milford
 

Triple Jump  Championship - Finals

1.12Dexter Neboh49-09.75 PR (.3) Odessa Permian
2.11Garry Williams49-07.00 PR (-1.1) Western Branch
3.11Malachi Davis49-03.75 PR (.5) Mt. Pleasant
4.11Hasani Knight48-07.50 SR (-1.5) Landstown
5.12Michael Wiggins48-05.25 (2.2) Huntsville
6.11Rogerous Swain47-11.75 SR (.9) Cedar Shoals
7.11Dj Ledell47-08.50 SR (1.5) River Bluff
8.11Jalen Seals47-07.00 (.5) Ft Worth Boswell
9.12Steve Fossi-Noue47-00.75 PR (-.9) Mallard Creek
10.11Anthony Milliner47-00.75 (.9) New Brighton
11.12Jace Attuso46-08.00 (-1.5) Catholic BR
12.11Noah Igbinoghene46-06.75 (-.2) Hewitt-Trussville
13.12Terius Wheatley46-04.75 PR (.1) Ann Arbor Pioneer
14.12Darian Alston46-02.75 (-1.8) Downingtown West
15.12Rayvon Grey46-00.75 (.8) Beacon
16.12Jeremy Davis46-00.50 (-1.3) Hanover
17.12Elvis Gordon45-10.00 (-.8) South View
18.12JaQuaveon Beacham45-03.50 (.1) Granby
19.10Nate Hobbs45-01.50 (-.4) St Johns Prep
20.10King Keyshawn43-08.00 (-1.8) Liberty
21.12Ka'Sean Watlington43-07.00 (.2) Bayport Blue Point
 

Triple Jump  Emerging Elite - Finals

1.-Travon Laidler47-01.00 PR (-.7) Raines
2.11Ayende Watson45-07.00 (-1.8) Gilman
3.12Nile Uzzell45-06.50 (-1.2) Franklin
4.10Miles Duncan45-03.00 SR (.0) William Penn
5.10Jamar Davis44-09.00 SR (-1.6) Orange
6.10Markell Allen44-07.00 (-1.4) Cedar Shoals
7.11Gregory Lucas-Roscoe44-06.00 (-.1) Thomas A Edison
8.12Rashid Jones44-03.50 (-1.5) Barringer
9.10Jayvon Jones44-03.25 SR (-2.1) William Fleming
10.12Trevon Mays44-03.25 (-1.6) William Fleming
11.11Reidgee Dimanche44-02.75 (-1.5) Hamilton West
12.11Tumani Edwards44-02.00 (-1.4) Danbury
13.12De'Andre Gill44-01.50 (-.9) William Fleming
14.11Calvin Taylor44-00.00 (-1.2) Bowie
15.12DeAndre Thomas43-11.75 (-1.0) Montgomery
16.11Brandon White43-10.75 (-2.2) Mountain View
17.12Ofordili Ntukogu43-09.75 (-.5) Wellington Community
18.11Asa Ward43-09.25 (-2.7) Lake Braddock Second...
19.11Langston Stephens43-07.75 (-1.2) Bullis
20.10Abdoulai Rashid43-06.50 (-2.6) C D Hylton
21.11Brian Jackson43-03.00 (-1.9) Lake Braddock Second...
22.12Brady Jensen43-03.00 PR (-1.4) Orchard Park
23.12Mike Donovan43-01.75 (-.5) Holliston
24.12Mason Washington43-01.50 (-.2) South View
25.11Fernando Lamin43-01.50 (-1.0) Burlington
26.12Chris Greene43-01.00 (-2.0) Chancellor
27.12Brian Cherenfant43-00.50 (-1.7) Taunton
28.10Isaiah Morris43-00.25 (-.6) Lake Forest
29.-Devonte Norman42-11.75 PR (-2.5) Byhalia
30.11Magnus Selden42-11.50 (-1.6) Wallkill Valley Reg
31.-Christian White42-11.00 PR (.1) Charlotte Latin
32.-William Molette42-08.75 PR (-1.2) Dacula
33.9Marcus Floyd42-08.25 (-1.0) Middleburg
34.12David Moore42-08.00 (-2.6) Chancellor
35.12Devontae Rumph42-06.25 (-1.7) Summerville
36.-Justin Smalls42-06.25 PR (-4.0) Mooresville Senior
37.-O'Neil Brown42-02.25 (-1.6) Northwest Catholic
38.12Darryl Martin42-01.50 (-1.6) Summit
39.10George Stultz42-01.50 (-1.1) Oakdale
40.-Dashawn Baldwin41-10.75 PR (-.7) Bridgeton
41.12Eilon Silver-Frankel41-09.25 PR (-1.0) John Jay (Cross River)
42.10Akeem Cooper41-08.00 (-1.8) Imhotep Charter
43.12Moses Carter41-07.75 (-.6) Smyrna
44.12Jarred Times41-06.50 (-1.8) Valley Stream North
45.11Craig Long41-05.25 (-2.1) Heritage (Newport Ne...
46.-Anthony Shepard41-05.00 PR (-1.2) Wakefield
47.11Ej King40-11.75 (-.6) T C Roberson
48.-Jordan Johnson40-01.50 PR (-1.1) East Forsyth
--12Dequane SimmonsFOUL Orange County
--12Jordan EdwardsFOUL St Albans For Boys
---John AnthonyFOUL Chattahoochee
--11Derrick DonelsonFOUL Cambridge South Dorc...