Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicole Lamagno13.60aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.12Tori Aguilar13.75aLockport (Twp.)
3.9Jacqueline Mathius13.79aLockport (Twp.)
4.10Jacquia Slaughter13.84aMetea Valley
5.11Monraia Wilson13.89aHoffman Estates
6.10Joycelyn Young13.97a PRBatavia
7.12Coral Otteson14.20a PROswego
8.9Kaiya Hansen14.43aMetea Valley
9.12Christina Alghini14.46aLake Forest
10.10Grace McManus14.58aWinnetka (New Trier)
11.11Katie Manna14.64aOswego
12.10Dymesha Quinn14.94aHoffman Estates
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Haley Johnson13.40a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
2.10Janiyah Branch14.23aMetea Valley
3.10Carla McCanna14.31a SRWinnetka (New Trier)
4.10Bri DeWall14.44a SRBatavia
5.11Miracle Bamibe14.70aOswego
6.10Alena Neal14.77aOswego
7.9Brooke Meyer14.83aBatavia
8.11Madilyn Martus14.84a PRLockport (Twp.)
9.10Tatyana Pena15.14aHoffman Estates
10.10Amaya Griffin15.28aMetea Valley
11.12Hannah Sokol15.29aLake Forest
12.-Skylyar Walls15.91a PRLockport (Twp.)
13.-U'Daria Smith16.50a PRHoffman Estates
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kate Holly27.09aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.11Kardia Dunah27.32a SROswego
3.9Jacqueline Mathius28.12aLockport (Twp.)
4.12Tori Aguilar28.83aLockport (Twp.)
5.10Lauren Mitchell29.01aOswego
6.11Claire Gilmore29.52aLake Forest
7.10Grace McManus29.88aWinnetka (New Trier)
8.10Joycelyn Young30.14a SRBatavia
9.9Kaiya Hansen30.57aMetea Valley
10.11Jessica Hagen31.72a PRHoffman Estates
11.11Crystal Delgado32.49a PRHoffman Estates
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Carla McCanna29.27aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.9Claire Barenie29.29aOswego
3.10Janiyah Branch29.71aMetea Valley
4.9Josselyn Joanem29.81aLake Forest
5.9Lucca Ammmann30.05a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
6.9Nikki Rong30.27aHoffman Estates
7.11Abby Bertram30.51aLake Forest
8.11Brittany Wall30.64a PRBatavia
9.9Riley Glavach30.68a SRBatavia
10.9Nina Watkins30.80a PRLockport (Twp.)
11.9Alicia Gladney30.83a PROswego
12.10Marissa Parus31.24a PRLockport (Twp.)
13.10Tatyana Pena32.28a SRHoffman Estates
14.10Amaya Griffin32.57aMetea Valley
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Kamila Obrzut28.5h PRLake Forest
11Claire Gilmore28.6h SRLake Forest
10Anna Bazell30.0h SRLake Forest
11Annabelle Capstick31.2h SRLake Forest
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Micaela Pasquesi28.5h PRLake Forest
11Abby Bertram29.3h PRLake Forest
9Meghan Simutis30.5h PRLake Forest
9Sophia Bienkowski32.7h PRLake Forest
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Marne Sullivan1:01.25aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.10Grace Bentley1:02.50aLake Forest
3.10Grace Gliwa1:02.68aLockport (Twp.)
4.9Anna Miller1:03.13aHoffman Estates
5.12Grace Jachimiec1:03.63aMetea Valley
6.11Jenna Yakesh1:04.64aOswego
7.10Maeve Riordan1:04.87a PRMetea Valley
8.11Darby Edmondson1:04.98aBatavia
9.11Katie Bonney1:05.13aHoffman Estates
10.10Molly Gustafson1:06.34a SROswego
11.12Erin Kunkler1:06.42a SRWinnetka (New Trier)
12.11Abigail Kocourek1:07.95aLake Forest
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Isabelle Robbins1:04.75a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
2.10Ali Gregorian1:05.76a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
3.9Hope Siekierski1:07.31aBatavia
4.9Alexa Andrews1:07.42a PRBatavia
5.9Isabella Bielanski1:07.71aLockport (Twp.)
6.11Skye Aguilar1:08.43aLockport (Twp.)
7.9Emily Nagy1:08.64aMetea Valley
8.11Argelia Morales1:09.03aHoffman Estates
9.9Claire Baranyk1:09.28aMetea Valley
10.11Vanessa Garciapavon1:12.25aHoffman Estates
11.11Jessica Zarek1:12.47aLake Forest
12.11Nicole Kraemer1:16.05a PROswego
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Katie Condon1:01.1h PRLake Forest
10Grace Bentley1:01.9hLake Forest
10Emma Milburn1:03.2hLake Forest
11Haley Click1:04.4hLake Forest
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Emily Condic1:06.9h PRLake Forest
11Sophia Noble1:09.9h PRLake Forest
11Jessica Zarek1:14.5h PRLake Forest
12Micaela Pasquesi1:15.4h PRLake Forest
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dakota Roman2:20.58aBatavia
2.11Nicki Cast2:24.01aMetea Valley
3.11Kayla Isom2:25.73aLockport (Twp.)
4.9Caroline Trukenbrod2:26.87a SRWinnetka (New Trier)
5.10Daphne Kolody2:30.25a PRBatavia
6.9Anna Miller2:30.33aHoffman Estates
7.11Lauren Deck2:30.43aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
8.12Julia Manzano2:30.49a SROswego
9.11Natalie Marsh2:33.99aWinnetka (New Trier)
10.12Zoe Panos2:34.70aLake Forest
11.11Katie Bonney2:35.59aHoffman Estates
12.11Keely Weber2:37.17aMetea Valley
13.12Gabe Pineda2:38.83aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
14.12Callie Schmidt2:39.70aLake Forest
15.11Cassidy Cronholm2:43.17a SRLockport (Twp.)
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Caitlin Guist2:33.07aOswego
2.10Sydney Anas2:33.23a PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
3.9Courtney Schmidt2:35.42aLake Forest
4.12Emily Condic2:36.21aLake Forest
5.9Jaycie Simon2:39.02a SROswego
6.11Giselle Benitez2:39.07aHoffman Estates
7.9Maggie Bollinger2:39.41a PRLockport (Twp.)
8.10Sarah Hager2:40.43aBatavia
9.10Laura Nusekabel2:40.83a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
10.10Rebecca Gabriel2:42.21aMetea Valley
11.9Ashley Canny2:43.02a SRLockport (Twp.)
12.11Argelia Morales2:44.52aHoffman Estates
13.10Katie Burton2:45.07a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
14.11Natalie Lafferty2:51.65aMetea Valley
15.10Maira Weitkamp2:57.85a PRBatavia
16.11Katie Meenan2:58.98aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Emma Milburn2:17.1hLake Forest
12Katie Condon2:23.8hLake Forest
10Grace Bentley2:27.8hLake Forest
12Zoe Panos2:35.5hLake Forest
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Emily Condic2:32.7h PRLake Forest
9Courtney Schmidt2:36.6h PRLake Forest
10Grace Duggan2:43.2h PRLake Forest
12Blair Bund2:58.9h SRLake Forest
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Meagan Biddle5:14.64aHoffman Estates
2.10Emma Milburn5:16.70aLake Forest
3.10Brett Chody5:19.70aLake Forest
4.10Grace Pagone5:26.58aOswego
5.9Terri Scarlett5:27.98aMetea Valley
6.11Brittney Sidwell5:28.47aMetea Valley
7.10Mary Grace Golden5:30.27aBatavia
8.12Allyson McLaughlin5:31.96a PROswego
9.10Aubrey Friedrich5:32.33a SRLockport (Twp.)
10.12Kelli Schmidt5:36.25aWinnetka (New Trier)
11.11Jorie Beaumont5:39.97aLockport (Twp.)
12.10Savannah Noethlich5:40.34aWinnetka (New Trier)
13.10Olivia Makris5:41.62a PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
14.12Reena Prahbu5:42.48aHoffman Estates
15.9Julia Holstead6:04.65aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Ellie Finnigan5:35.30aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.9Ava Weyrich5:36.62a PROswego
3.10Megan Berg5:37.92aOswego
4.9Emily Alt5:52.59a PRMetea Valley
5.12Emily Zaplatosch5:55.42a SRLockport (Twp.)
6.10Katelyn Cody6:00.00a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
7.12Kyla Ohst6:01.87a SRMetea Valley
8.11Sophia Noble6:02.19aLake Forest
9.9Melissa Maas6:09.69a PRLockport (Twp.)
10.9Sarah Gillerlain6:10.78aBatavia
11.11Misbah Baig6:12.78aHoffman Estates
12.12Trisha Spillane6:13.74a PRBatavia
13.12Blair Bund6:15.75aLake Forest
14.11Akira Srb6:22.32a SRHoffman Estates
15.12Kirsten Wetzel6:32.82aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brett Chody10:53.80aLake Forest
2.12Maddy Kammerer11:18.39aOswego
3.9Isabelle Christiansen11:19.62aOswego
4.10Emma Stephens11:30.04a SRBatavia
5.11Leana Goldman11:32.37aMetea Valley
6.10Allison Schrader11:44.26a PRHoffman Estates
7.10Meagan Rittmanic11:51.81aWinnetka (New Trier)
8.10Mary Grace Golden11:52.56a PRBatavia
9.12Nora Burgener11:54.67aLake Forest
10.10Rachel Weix11:56.45a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
11.10Megha Ramanathan12:08.95aHoffman Estates
12.10Shaelyn Iyer12:22.62aAurora (Waubonsie Va...
13.11Katie North12:24.78aMetea Valley
14.12Bella Krockey13:00.78aLockport (Twp.)
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Leah Ulrich11:58.52a SRWinnetka (New Trier)
2.12Suzanne Stein11:59.17aWinnetka (New Trier)
3.12Kelsey Schmidt12:54.48aLake Forest
4.11Katie Iverson13:02.32a PROswego
5.12Brooke Kramer13:02.91a PRLockport (Twp.)
6.11Anna Miles13:12.91aBatavia
7.11Akira Srb13:14.10aHoffman Estates
8.10Emily Johnson13:19.66aBatavia
9.11Eva Helmuth13:28.69a SRLockport (Twp.)
10.10Ruth Martinez13:30.87a PRHoffman Estates
11.10Madeline Martin13:31.93aMetea Valley
12.12Jenna McLaughlin13:56.01a PROswego
13.10Mai-Tram Tran14:25.72a PRMetea Valley
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Destinee Jackson15.73aHoffman Estates
2.12Leah Narup15.82a PRBatavia
3.11Lauren Pingad-Chong16.52aWinnetka (New Trier)
4.11Olivia Vallone16.65aLake Forest
5.12Adi Alley17.51aBatavia
6.11Dakota Paloma17.61aLockport (Twp.)
7.9Madison Williams17.67aOswego
8.12Nicole Nguyen18.12aMetea Valley
9.9Emaline Kerwin18.34aMetea Valley
10.12Ally Aoyagi18.44aLockport (Twp.)
11.12Sarah Calcutt18.72aLake Forest
12.11Abbie Lemley18.78aOswego
13.10Haley Cohen19.41a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
14.10Dymesha Quinn19.64a SRHoffman Estates
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jessica Pasquesi17.87aLake Forest
2.10Madelyn Huddleston18.14a PRBatavia
3.10Lily Carley18.54aWinnetka (New Trier)
4.10Danielle Sirivat18.60a SRWinnetka (New Trier)
5.9Amelia Thorgesen19.22a PRBatavia
6.9Brooke August19.64aOswego
7.10Kortney Sikic20.14a PRLockport (Twp.)
8.10Gianna Arroyo20.98a SRHoffman Estates
9.11Isabella Fontanini21.37aLake Forest
10.10Hailey Martens21.55aOswego
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Oona Jung-Beeman49.38aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.11Destinee Jackson49.49aHoffman Estates
3.11Abbey Chase49.92aMetea Valley
4.11Kelly Reese50.06aMetea Valley
5.11Haley Click50.80aLake Forest
6.11Dakota Paloma51.45aLockport (Twp.)
7.11Olivia Vallone52.35aLake Forest
8.12Adi Alley52.39aBatavia
9.11Abbie Lemley52.72aOswego
10.12Megan DalSanto52.83aBatavia
11.12Ally Aoyagi54.60a SRLockport (Twp.)
12.11Hadley Bushonville54.65a SRWinnetka (New Trier)
13.9Madison Williams54.94aOswego
14.11Jessica Hagen56.85aHoffman Estates
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Madelyn Huddleston51.60aBatavia
2.10Jessica Pasquesi54.98aLake Forest
3.9Darah Martinez55.54aOswego
4.11Molly Maloney56.39aWinnetka (New Trier)
5.10Hailey Martens56.94a PROswego
6.11Emma Hubbard57.30a PRMetea Valley
7.11Tyrani White57.57aMetea Valley
8.9Kelly Pieczynski57.63aBatavia
9.9Meghan Simutis58.14a PRLake Forest
10.10Kortney Sikic58.22a PRLockport (Twp.)
11.11Olivia DeWitt58.77a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
12.10Gianna Arroyo59.75a SRHoffman Estates
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Johanna Glaaser
Kate Holly
Alex Cook
Nicole Lamagno
50.94aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.Sarah Veatch
Dakota Paloma
Jacqueline Mathius
Tori Aguilar
52.11aLockport (Twp.)
3.Jacquia Slaughter
Kaiya Hansen
Emaline Kerwin
Maeve Riordan
53.68aMetea Valley
4.Destinee Jackson
Monraia Wilson
Dymesha Quinn
Sidney Blanz
53.79aHoffman Estates
5.Ana Curry
Anna Platt
Christina Alghini
Kamila Obrzut
53.90aLake Forest
6.Katie Manna
Coral Otteson
Lauren Mitchell
Claire Barenie
54.56aOswego
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Brooke Meyer
Brittney Wall
Ines Ruzicka
Megan Polke
55.34aBatavia
2.Carla McCanna
Haley Johnson
Elise Ashford
Lucca Ammmann
55.75aWinnetka (New Trier)
3.Tatyana Pena
Nikki Rong
Bene Agnihoro
Sage Contreras
56.14aHoffman Estates
4.Amaya Griffin
Tyrani White
Janiyah Branch
Decarah Myers
56.28aMetea Valley
5.Drew Litynski
Madilyn Martus
Shamari Parham
Marissa Parus
56.30aLockport (Twp.)
6.Hannah Sokol
Tessa Reich
Ilse Arevalo
Jamie Ryou
56.33aLake Forest
--Maddie Olson
Madison Williams
Kaylee Gatenby
Alena Neal
DQOswego
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kate Holly
Alex Cook
Johanna Glaaser
Tara Smart
1:46.89aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.Megan Krisch
Claire Barenie
Lauren Mitchell
Kardia Dunah
1:50.78aOswego
3.Jacquia Slaughter
Vanessa Castillo
Kaiya Hansen
Abbey Chase
1:51.32aMetea Valley
4.Sarah Veatch
Lexi Levato
Tori Aguilar
Jacqueline Mathius
1:52.70aLockport (Twp.)
5.Monraia Wilson
Dymesha Quinn
Jessica Hagen
Sidney Blanz
1:54.63aHoffman Estates
Claire Gilmore
Anna Bazell
Annabelle Capstick
Kamila Obrzut
1:58.3hLake Forest
6.Claire Gilmore
Anna Bazell
Haley Click
Christina Alghini
1:58.64aLake Forest
--Sam Delmundo
Maddy Isbell
Angie Kilbride
Hannah Schlaman
DQBatavia
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Loren Steinberg
Michelle Levine
Lucca Ammmann
Jacalyn Joseph
1:58.96aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.Sophia Bienkowski
Micaela Pasquesi
Melanie Surman
Abby Bertram
2:00.0hLake Forest
2.Grace Krider
Sophia Bienkowski
Abby Bertram
Micaela Pasquesi
2:00.32aLake Forest
3.Stefanie Hall
Ines Ruzicka
Megan Polke
Dessa Bobosky
2:00.47aBatavia
4.Amaya Griffin
Tyrani White
Janiyah Branch
Decarah Myers
2:00.73aMetea Valley
5.Brooke August
Alicia Gladney
Katie Manna
Yesenia Cano
2:00.96aOswego
6.Tatyana Pena
Nikki Rong
Bene Agnihoro
Sage Contreras
2:01.41aHoffman Estates
7.Marissa Parus
Nina Watkins
Shamari Parham
Madilyn Martus
2:01.58aLockport (Twp.)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Alex Cook
Johanna Glaaser
Tara Smart
Oona Jung-Beeman
4:03.56aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.Grace Bentley
Katie Condon
Haley Click
Emma Milburn
4:10.5hLake Forest
2.Haley Click
Katie Condon
Grace Bentley
Emma Milburn
4:10.81aLake Forest
3.Megan Krisch
Kayla Wooten
Jenna Yakesh
Maddy Kammerer
4:12.78aOswego
4.Tori Ortiz
Hannah Schlaman
Maia Haworth
Darby Edmondson
4:16.44aBatavia
5.Sarah Veatch
Kayla Isom
Dakota Paloma
Grace Gliwa
4:16.66aLockport (Twp.)
6.Madelynn Matty
Grace Jachimiec
Maeve Riordan
Nicki Cast
4:18.63aMetea Valley
7.Destinee Jackson
Anna Miller
Katie Bonney
Monraia Wilson
4:22.80aHoffman Estates
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Molly Gustafson
Jaycie Simon
Maddie Olson
Caitlin Guist
4:28.53aOswego
2.Dessa Bobosky
Sarah Hager
Erika Mansfield
Alexa Andrews
4:30.25aBatavia
3.Michelle Levine
Rebecca Goldman
Loren Steinberg
Jacalyn Joseph
4:32.24aWinnetka (New Trier)
4.Skye Aguilar
Isabella Bielanski
Emma Giroux
Maggie Bollinger
4:42.29aLockport (Twp.)
5.Emily Nagy
Claire Baranyk
Megan Rodgers
Emily Alt
4:42.79aMetea Valley
6.Emily Condic
Sophia Noble
Micaela Pasquesi
Jessica Zarek
4:46.9hLake Forest
6.Relay Team 4:47.08aLake Forest
7.Giselle Benitez
Argelia Morales
Mikkaela Palmer
Sage Contreras
4:53.71aHoffman Estates
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Caroline Trukenbrod
Savannah Noethlich
Natalie Marsh
Kelli Schmidt
9:43.35aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.Grace Bentley
Zoe Panos
Katie Condon
Emma Milburn
9:44.61aLake Forest
3.Daphne Kolody
Dakota Roman
Maia Haworth
Addie Bobosky
9:48.42aBatavia
4.Keely Weber
Talia Saleh
Terri Scarlett
Nicki Cast
10:00.53aMetea Valley
5.Allyson McLaughlin
Kayla Wooten
Ava Weyrich
Julia Manzano
10:04.54aOswego
6.Meagan Biddle
Carly Jane Dagen
Reena Prahbu
Stephania Pulido
10:09.89aHoffman Estates
7.Kayla Isom
Jorie Beaumont
Cassidy Cronholm
Aubrey Friedrich
10:09.97aLockport (Twp.)
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Jaycie Simon
Caitlin Guist
Grace Pagone
Megan Berg
10:17.59aOswego
2.Katelyn Cody
Tommy Solberg
Molly Schmidt
Ellie Finnigan
10:18.70aWinnetka (New Trier)
3.Maggie Bollinger
Ashley Canny
Emily Zaplatosch
Melissa Maas
10:44.90aLockport (Twp.)
4.Emily Alt
Rebecca Gabriel
Natalie Lafferty
Kyla Ohst
10:46.91aMetea Valley
5.Emily Condic
Blair Bund
Riley Kenehan
Courtney Schmidt
10:51.65aLake Forest
6.Gemma Joosse
Alexa Andrews
Stephanie Nichols
Kate Morris
10:55.91aBatavia
7.Giselle Benitez
Argelia Morales
Jill Prigge
Mikkaela Palmer
11:55.73aHoffman Estates
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Courtney Morgan45-02.00Metea Valley
2.11Brooklyne Wilson36-03.00Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
3.11Arionna Cox35-07.00Metea Valley
4.11Samantha Healy32-08.00Batavia
5.9Alex Drevline31-07.00Hoffman Estates
6.11Rachel Smith30-06.00Lockport (Twp.)
7.12Ariel Swett30-02.00Winnetka (New Trier)
8.11Megan Kampenga30-02.00Lockport (Twp.)
9.12Emily Bergmann30-02.00Lake Forest
10.11Miracle Bamibe29-09.00 SROswego
11.11Sam Baumann29-06.00Batavia
12.9Makiyha Blackwell27-10.00Hoffman Estates
13.11Adia Dixon27-09.00Oswego
14.11Yeji An27-04.00Winnetka (New Trier)
15.10Imani Melendez26-08.00Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
16.11Julia Goeks20-06.00Lake Forest
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Trinity Boyce30-05.00Hoffman Estates
2.11Taelor Clark28-01.00Metea Valley
3.9Nina Watkins27-09.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
4.-Emma Jaskoviak27-06.00 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
5.9Angelica Mendez26-06.00Metea Valley
6.10Trinity Fillmore26-02.00 SRHoffman Estates
7.11Meghan Karbarz24-07.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
8.11Anesha Harris24-05.00Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
9.11Madison Rivera24-02.00Oswego
10.10Fana Dzuris-Long24-01.00Batavia
11.11Whitney Mason24-00.00 PRBatavia
12.10Kristin Hill23-10.00Oswego
13.12Christy Chang23-02.00Winnetka (New Trier)
14.9Lauren Russell21-09.00Winnetka (New Trier)
15.11Mariah Goeks17-09.00Lake Forest
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Courtney Morgan140-08Metea Valley
2.11Brooklyne Wilson131-09Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
3.12Jada JonesMartin120-10Batavia
4.12Emily Bergmann107-05Lake Forest
5.9Jaelyn Vickery103-02Lockport (Twp.)
6.10Peyton Schulz97-02Lockport (Twp.)
7.10Ariel Hill94-05 PRHoffman Estates
8.10Christina Wood94-00Hoffman Estates
9.12Ariel Swett83-11Winnetka (New Trier)
10.11Yeji An83-08Winnetka (New Trier)
11.11Cheyenne Fields80-08Batavia
12.11Arionna Cox80-00Metea Valley
13.9Lauren DiStefano77-07Oswego
14.9Emma Kittridge66-05Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
15.11Kailyn Schramm66-05Oswego
16.11Julia Goeks63-10Lake Forest
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Shelby Wasowicz79-01Lockport (Twp.)
2.12Christy Chang78-11Winnetka (New Trier)
3.10Trinity Fillmore75-10Hoffman Estates
4.9Trinity Boyce74-09 PRHoffman Estates
5.9Keeshya Bellows70-11Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
6.11Whitney Mason69-03Batavia
7.10Kristin Hill68-10Oswego
8.10Angelica Corral67-05Oswego
9.9Angelica Mendez66-11Metea Valley
10.10Madelyn Ross65-00Batavia
11.9Lauren Russell63-06Winnetka (New Trier)
12.11Taelor Clark61-02Metea Valley
13.11Mariah Goeks57-10Lake Forest
14.11Katie Bochenek56-04 SRLockport (Twp.)
15.10Adedoyin Dada50-08Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kardia Dunah4-10.00Oswego
2.12Abby Kehe4-10.00Batavia
3.12Erin Kunkler4-08.00Winnetka (New Trier)
3.11Emily Huber4-08.00Batavia
5.10Natalie Karabas4-08.00Winnetka (New Trier)
--9Jada ByndomNHHoffman Estates
--10Janiah FowlerNHHoffman Estates
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Rebecca Goldman4-08.00Winnetka (New Trier)
2.11Drew Litynski4-06.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
3.11Brittany Wall4-06.00Batavia
3.11Emma Hubbard4-06.00Metea Valley
5.11Tyrani White4-06.00Metea Valley
6.9Riley Glavach4-06.00Batavia
7.10Jordan Tarver4-06.00Oswego
8.11Molly Maloney4-04.00 SRWinnetka (New Trier)
--10Molly GustafsonNHOswego
--9Kathleen KwiatkowskiNHLockport (Twp.)
--9Bene AgnihoroNHHoffman Estates
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Coral Otteson10-06.00 PROswego
2.12Carolyn Dietz9-00.00Lockport (Twp.)
3.12Anika Boyd9-00.00Lake Forest
4.11Angie Kilbride8-00.00Batavia
5.11Anna Clarey7-06.00Batavia
5.11Micah Carlson7-06.00Oswego
7.11Erica Long7-00.00Lockport (Twp.)
8.12Grace Singel7-00.00Lake Forest
--11Crystal DelgadoNHHoffman Estates
--11Claire SamojednyNHMetea Valley
--11Meg JansenNHWinnetka (New Trier)
--11Megan WaltersNHHoffman Estates
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Yesenia Cano7-06.00Oswego
2.10Natalie Ciaccio7-06.00Batavia
3.9Jenna Pekkarinen7-00.00Metea Valley
4.12Maddie Olson7-00.00 PROswego
5.10Erika Mansfield6-06.00Batavia
6.9Kathleen Kwiatkowski6-06.00 SRLockport (Twp.)
7.10Marissa Parus6-06.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
8.9Sarah Morton6-00.00Winnetka (New Trier)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kelly Reese16-04.00 SRMetea Valley
2.12Sam Delmundo16-00.50Batavia
3.9Sydney Kunkler15-04.75Winnetka (New Trier)
4.12Megan DalSanto15-04.00Batavia
5.11Vanessa Castillo15-03.50Metea Valley
6.11Kaleigh Schmutzler14-07.50Lockport (Twp.)
7.12Anika Boyd14-07.50Lake Forest
8.10Megan Krisch14-04.50Oswego
9.11Lexi Levato14-03.75Lockport (Twp.)
10.10Janiah Fowler14-01.00Hoffman Estates
11.11Annabelle Capstick14-00.00Lake Forest
12.10Hailey Martens13-11.25Oswego
13.11Sidney Blanz13-04.00 SRHoffman Estates
--12Nicole LamagnoFOULWinnetka (New Trier)
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Mandy Saucedo15-03.75 SRBatavia
2.11Tyrani White15-00.75Metea Valley
3.11Ashlynne Pomerich15-00.50 SRLake Forest
4.12Dannette White15-00.50Lake Forest
5.11Drew Litynski15-00.00Lockport (Twp.)
6.10Danielle Sirivat14-09.50 SRWinnetka (New Trier)
7.10Natalie Ciaccio14-05.00 SRBatavia
8.11Madilyn Martus13-07.75 PRLockport (Twp.)
9.9Alicia Gladney13-03.50Oswego
10.9Darah Martinez12-06.50 PROswego
11.10Abbygay Sherwood12-04.50 PRHoffman Estates
12.9Grace Bozzo12-02.00 PRWinnetka (New Trier)
13.10Isys Lewis12-00.50Metea Valley
---U'Daria SmithFOULHoffman Estates
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Sydney Kunkler34-02.50Winnetka (New Trier)
2.12Carolyn Dietz33-06.00Lockport (Twp.)
3.12Sam Delmundo33-01.25 PRBatavia
4.12Anika Boyd31-09.25Lake Forest
5.11Claire Samojedny31-05.00Metea Valley
6.11Kaleigh Schmutzler31-02.00Lockport (Twp.)
7.11Emily Graue31-01.00Oswego
8.11Sidney Blanz31-00.25 SRHoffman Estates
9.11Lauren Pingad-Chong30-09.00Winnetka (New Trier)
10.10Janiah Fowler30-02.75Hoffman Estates
11.11Micah Carlson30-02.75Oswego
12.9Emaline Kerwin30-01.50Metea Valley
13.11Annabelle Capstick30-00.75Lake Forest
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Drew Litynski35-00.00Lockport (Twp.)
2.12Ines Ruzicka32-09.00 PRBatavia
3.11Melanie Surman30-10.75 PRLake Forest
4.11Madilyn Martus30-09.00 PRLockport (Twp.)
5.9Mandy Saucedo29-11.00Batavia
6.10Danielle Sirivat29-00.00Winnetka (New Trier)
7.10Jessica Pasquesi28-03.00Lake Forest
8.11Nicole Kraemer26-01.75Oswego
9.9Kaylee Gatenby24-10.00Oswego
10.-U'Daria Smith23-08.00Hoffman Estates
11.9Melanie Tran23-00.00Metea Valley
--9Rebecca GoldmanFOULWinnetka (New Trier)