Team Results Management

Meet Info

Class AClass BClass C
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Class A - Finals

1.10Nya Carr12.67a (.6)Buffalo Grove
2.10Grace Bundschuh12.69a (.6)Belvidere (North)
3.11Crystal Mathis12.85a (.6)Rockford (Guilford)
4.12Mani Lock12.86a (.6)Roselle (Lake Park)
5.11Nija Redmond12.90a SR (.6)Morton
6.9Samantha Berman13.12a SR (.6)Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
11Monraia Wilson13.31a (.0)Hoffman Estates
10Eryn Renison13.35a PR (.0)Minooka
9.11Amanda Eisenman13.58a (.6)Belvidere
10.11Taylor Young13.64a (.6)Chicago (Westinghous...
9Haley Olszewski14.05a (.0)Lombard (Montini)
9Melissa Castillo14.07a (.0)Bartlett
9Ana Romic15.89a PR (.0)Chicago (Taft)
11Jaia LastrellaFS (.0)Conant
 

100 Meters  Class B - Finals

1.12Milia Harris12.88a (.0)Rockford (Guilford)
2.10Joie Allen13.34a (.0)Roselle (Lake Park)
3.10Emmandra Wright13.46a (.0)Chicago (Westinghous...
4.11Christina Villegas13.49a PR (.0)Morton
5.10Madison Thompson13.79a (.0)Minooka
6.10Giovanna Lazzerini13.93a (.0)Belvidere (North)
7.9Rowan Daubenmire14.07a (.8)Bartlett
8.9Megan McNally14.10a SR (.0)Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
9.9Megan Coughlin14.16a (.8)Buffalo Grove
10.10Raelin Means14.38a (.8)Conant
10.9Nikki Rong14.38a PR (.0)Hoffman Estates
12.9Jena Mogenis14.83a (.8)Belvidere
13.10Cece Falco14.96a (.8)Lombard (Montini)
10Joan ButzenDNS (.8)Chicago (Taft)
 

100 Meters  Class C - Finals

1.9Sarah Gondek13.63a SR (.0)Roselle (Lake Park)
2.10Kyla Chalmers13.71a PR (.0)Conant
3.9Mary Busby13.72a (.0)Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
4.10Shyrice Howell13.74a PR (.0)Chicago (Westinghous...
5.11Gianna Cairo13.76a SR (.0)Morton
6.10Maryam Williams13.92a (.0)Minooka
7.10Alexis Addotta13.94a (.0)Belvidere (North)
8.10Sage Contreras14.19a (.0)Hoffman Estates
9.10Olivia Wegener14.22a (.0)Bartlett
10.9Kristen Dennis14.54a (.0)Lombard (Montini)
11.11Caitlin Roser14.81a (.0)Buffalo Grove
12.11Nala Hurtado15.05a PR (.0)Rockford (Guilford)
13.10Jayline Vazquez17.05a PR (.0)Chicago (Taft)
 

200 Meters  Class A - Finals

1.11Crystal Mathis25.98a (.1)Rockford (Guilford)
2.11Nicolette Zolecki26.37a (.1)Bartlett
3.12Maya Mason26.52a SR (.1)Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
4.10Sabrina Elder26.57a PR (.1)Belvidere (North)
5.9Cierra Bachmann27.81a (.2)Minooka
6.11Kierra Munnings27.82a (.1)Conant
7.11Andrea Montelonge28.29a (.2)Morton
7.11Dejah Amos28.29a (.2)Lombard (Montini)
9.9Paige Sterker28.34a (.2)Buffalo Grove
10.9Sarah Gondek28.35a PR (.1)Roselle (Lake Park)
11.10Destiny Silva30.23a SR (.2)Chicago (Taft)
11Amanda EisenmanDNS (.2)Belvidere
11Jade' MayesDNS (.1)Chicago (Westinghous...
11Destinee JacksonDNS (.1)Hoffman Estates
 

200 Meters  Class B - Finals

1.10Grace Bundschuh26.24a (.0)Belvidere (North)
2.12Aaliyah Strickland26.60a (.0)Chicago (Westinghous...
3.11Tida Bowers27.08a PR (.0)Conant
4.11Monraia Wilson27.12a PR (.0)Hoffman Estates
5.10Eryn Renison27.17a PR (.0)Minooka
6.9Kaylie Varga28.11a PR (.1)Roselle (Lake Park)
7.11Christina Villegas28.99a (.0)Morton
8.9Melissa Castillo29.03a SR (.1)Bartlett
9.12Kennedy Grimes29.15a (.1)Rockford (Guilford)
10.12Marissa Guagliardo29.23a PR (.1)Buffalo Grove
11.9Natalie Wolthusen29.24a PR (.0)Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
12.9Haley Olszewski29.64a (.0)Lombard (Montini)
13.10Mariah Guzman29.91a PR (.1)Chicago (Taft)
14.9Jena Mogenis31.18a (.1)Belvidere
 

200 Meters  Class C - Finals

1.11Kristen Leever27.27a PR (.2)Bartlett
2.12Addie Crocker28.16a PR (1.7)Belvidere (North)
3.10Cece Falco28.48a PR (.2)Lombard (Montini)
4.10Maryam Williams28.78a PR (1.7)Minooka
5.9Cynthia Gilliam29.25a (1.7)Roselle (Lake Park)
6.10Raelin Means29.43a (1.7)Conant
7.9Nikki Rong29.49a (1.7)Hoffman Estates
8.10Kristelle Carmona30.08a (.2)Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
9.9Mia Sterker30.11a PR (1.7)Buffalo Grove
10.10Mone't Bradley31.34a (.2)Rockford (Guilford)
11.10Ta-tyana Parker31.35a SR (1.7)Morton
12.10Kagna Hou32.69a PR (.2)Chicago (Taft)
10Abby SwansonDNS (.2)Belvidere
12Shamarra CrudupDNS (1.7)Chicago (Westinghous...
 

400 Meters  Class A - Finals

1.10Sabrina Elder59.46aBelvidere (North)
2.11Nija Redmond1:00.06aMorton
3.12Shamarra Crudup1:00.32aChicago (Westinghous...
4.11Katie Bonney1:02.56aHoffman Estates
5.11Kristen Leever1:03.87aBartlett
6.10Erica Garcia1:03.92aRoselle (Lake Park)
7.10Eryn Renison1:04.31aMinooka
8.10Sydney Kitzmiller1:05.13aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
9.9Alliyah Lobensorger1:05.15aBelvidere
10.10Kyla Chalmers1:06.38aConant
11.11Kellie Ventress1:10.31a SRBuffalo Grove
12.12My'kasia Crawford1:11.86aRockford (Guilford)
11Jenna WiedacherDNSLombard (Montini)
 

400 Meters  Class B - Finals

1.12Tyia Corbin1:02.20a PRMorton
2.11Aliyah Riley1:02.74aChicago (Westinghous...
3.9Remy Bice1:03.94aBelvidere (North)
4.10Jacqueline Mendoza1:05.35a PRChicago (Taft)
5.11Lindsey Prommer1:05.72a PRBuffalo Grove
6.12Sylwia Iwanicki1:05.84aRoselle (Lake Park)
7.11Ali Mondrella1:06.84a SRMinooka
8.11Marissa Lynch1:07.14aBartlett
9.10Dymesha Quinn1:07.60aHoffman Estates
10.9Isabella Reilley1:08.21aLombard (Montini)
11.11Madeline Roman1:08.37aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
12.10Alex Jacobs1:08.50a PRRockford (Guilford)
12Baily HornsteinDNSConant
 

400 Meters  Class C - Finals

1.10Vanessa Sida1:05.16a SRBelvidere (North)
2.11Kimberly Gonzalez1:05.17aMorton
3.11Lindsay Freese1:06.42a PRMinooka
4.11Emily Lakomski1:07.53aConant
5.9Melina Colucci1:07.55a PRRoselle (Lake Park)
6.11Argelia Morales1:08.41aHoffman Estates
7.9Kenya Jordan-Hills1:09.22a PRChicago (Westinghous...
8.9Jennifer Luna1:09.23a PRBartlett
9.9Sarah Klipstein1:09.34a PRBuffalo Grove
10.10Lee Ritchie1:10.21a PRLombard (Montini)
11.9Grace LaCamera1:10.45a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
12.10Chastity Serrano1:12.01a PRChicago (Taft)
 

800 Meters  Class A - Finals

1.11Brooke Wilson2:19.63a SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.12Emma Makowski2:21.64aLombard (Montini)
3.10Emily Shelton2:23.26a PRMinooka
4.12Natalia Lakomski2:27.58aConant
5.10Mia Rodriguez2:28.92a PRBelvidere (North)
6.12Reena Prahbu2:28.98aHoffman Estates
7.9Shannon Murphy2:36.40a PRRoselle (Lake Park)
8.11Coral McFarland2:37.23aBartlett
9.11Sarah Prommer2:38.63aBuffalo Grove
10.12Salma Rodriguez2:40.32a PRMorton
11.11Tyler Knorowski2:46.32aChicago (Taft)
12.10Hannah Linhart3:09.11aRockford (Guilford)
 

800 Meters  Class B - Finals

1.9Kayla Wartman2:22.48aConant
2.11Katie Bonney2:24.14a SRHoffman Estates
3.11Jenna Wiedacher2:25.43aLombard (Montini)
4.11Aileen White2:27.52a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.9Remy Bice2:28.94a PRBelvidere (North)
6.11Gwen Barnes2:30.49a PRMinooka
7.12Gabrielle Murdoch2:37.52a PRBartlett
8.9Calissa Monk2:45.53aBuffalo Grove
9.12Annette Sanchez2:45.67aMorton
10.9Megan Gilfillan2:51.60a PRRockford (Guilford)
11.9Victoria Derian2:54.60aRoselle (Lake Park)
12.12Athziri Islas2:57.94aBelvidere
13.9Mia Cinquini3:03.12a PRChicago (Taft)
 

800 Meters  Class C - Finals

1.12Stephania Pulido2:34.34a SRHoffman Estates
2.11Mary O'Brien2:35.07a PRLombard (Montini)
3.10Angelica Leal2:36.57a PRMinooka
4.10Abby Brinkman2:37.90aBartlett
5.9Emily Tuczak2:39.42a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.11Annie Stanislawski2:39.93aConant
7.11Nikki Wanger2:42.44aMorton
8.11Nikky Nowacki2:47.65aBuffalo Grove
9.11Maggie Jung3:05.00aRoselle (Lake Park)
10.9Monica Hernandez3:11.98a PRBelvidere
9Carina ParraDNSChicago (Taft)
9BrookeLyn MessengerDNSBelvidere (North)
 

1600 Meters  Class A - Finals

1.12Meagan Biddle5:02.81aHoffman Estates
2.11Mackenzie Callahan5:05.61a SRMinooka
3.11Jenna Lutzow5:10.76a PRBelvidere (North)
4.11Sydney Davis5:30.20aConant
5.11Molly Leeney5:32.09a SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.10Leah Kern5:52.56a SRBartlett
7.11Hannah Morrison5:56.39aRoselle (Lake Park)
8.9Emma Salley5:57.05a PRBelvidere
9.12Veronica Deane5:57.33aChicago (Taft)
12Natalie LezamaDNSBuffalo Grove
11Alejandra BravoDNSRockford (Guilford)
12Sahian LopezDNSMorton
12Emma MakowskiDNSLombard (Montini)
 

1600 Meters  Class B - Finals

1.11Ashley Tutt5:07.65aMinooka
2.10Allison Schrader5:23.43aHoffman Estates
3.12Natalia Lakomski5:32.42a SRConant
4.9Cori Drew5:35.11a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.12Akayna Calkins5:42.73a PRLombard (Montini)
6.12Kaela Beugnet5:42.97aRoselle (Lake Park)
7.11Kayla Garrigan6:06.26aBartlett
8.10Lindsey White6:18.66aBelvidere
9.11Natalie Fitch6:20.84aBuffalo Grove
10.9Aoife Mulkerrins6:31.13a PRChicago (Taft)
11.10Uurtuya Altangerel6:53.89a PRRockford (Guilford)
10Mia RodriguezDNSBelvidere (North)
11Natalie AndradeDNSMorton
 

1600 Meters  Class C - Finals

1.9Kayla Wartman5:23.38a PRConant
2.11Molly Heil5:32.87a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.12Stephanie Robles5:37.29aBelvidere (North)
4.10Megha Ramanathan5:40.52aHoffman Estates
5.10Sarah Weed5:52.00aMinooka
6.11Hailey Oneil6:05.51aMorton
7.12Lily Nickisch6:13.32aRoselle (Lake Park)
8.10Emily Samp6:22.84a SRLombard (Montini)
9.12CJ Kaplan6:22.86aBuffalo Grove
10.9Alyssa Carey6:29.89a SRBartlett
11.11Mary Hehn6:50.30aChicago (Taft)
12.11Jackie Huizar6:58.51aBelvidere
 

3200 Meters  Class A - Finals

1.11Ashley Tutt10:43.64aMinooka
2.12Meagan Biddle10:57.21a SRHoffman Estates
3.12Kaitlyn Ko11:13.61a SRBuffalo Grove
4.11Sydney Davis11:17.80aConant
5.12Sahian Lopez12:01.46aMorton
6.10Mikayla Olsen12:07.80a SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
7.10Caroline Young12:10.15a SRChicago (Taft)
8.11Coral McFarland12:11.22aBartlett
11Mary O'BrienDNSLombard (Montini)
 

3200 Meters  Class B - Finals

1.9Vivian Van Eck11:45.65aMinooka
2.12Heather Cizek11:59.00aConant
3.12Gabrielle Murdoch12:02.89aBartlett
4.12Natalie Lezama12:04.99aBuffalo Grove
5.12Carly Jane Dagen12:10.42aHoffman Estates
6.9Veronica Holloway12:13.30a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
7.12Veronica Deane12:37.90a SRChicago (Taft)
8.9Chelsey Recendez12:40.40aBelvidere (North)
9.9Azalia Ramirez12:47.02aMorton
10.12Jill Wagner13:09.36aLombard (Montini)
 

3200 Meters  Class C - Finals

1.10Sarah Weed12:09.30aMinooka
2.10Vanessa Peinado12:26.15a PRHoffman Estates
3.12Carly Egan12:28.61a PRBuffalo Grove
4.9Aasma Haider12:56.47aBartlett
5.9Maggie Heil13:09.57a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.11Thai Casis13:14.70a PRBelvidere (North)
7.11Nadia Mendez13:19.75a PRMorton
8.9Grace Larson13:20.33a SRRoselle (Lake Park)
9.10Emily Samp13:21.22aLombard (Montini)
10.11Mary Hehn13:54.21a SRChicago (Taft)
11.12Amanda Locascio14:03.83a PRConant
12.9Kim Rico15:23.67a PRBelvidere
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Class A - Finals

1.12Milia Harris15.23a (.1)Rockford (Guilford)
2.11Destinee Jackson15.43a (.1)Hoffman Estates
3.12Gianna Salzbrunn15.57a PR (.1)Lombard (Montini)
4.12Cassidy Selep15.82a (.1)Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.11Jade' Mayes16.64a (.1)Chicago (Westinghous...
6.10Nicole Hansen16.84a (.1)Roselle (Lake Park)
7.9Haley Dahl16.97a (.1)Belvidere (North)
8.10Jenna Roberts17.06a (.1)Minooka
9.10Kristina Loznjakovic17.76a (.4)Conant
10.11Claudia Rodriguez18.25a (.4)Morton
11.11Emily Heiderscheidt20.82a (.4)Bartlett
12.11Medinah Marotta20.89a PR (.4)Chicago (Taft)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Class B - Finals

1.12Brenda Kendziera16.84a SR (1.1)Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.9Andelyn Granskog17.02a (1.1)Roselle (Lake Park)
3.10Adriana Acevedo17.67a PR (1.1)Morton
4.10Alyssa Paronia17.74a PR (.3)Buffalo Grove
5.9Abigail Rich18.38a (1.1)Conant
6.12Delaney Schafer18.97a (1.1)Rockford (Guilford)
7.11Jessica Hagen19.23a (.3)Hoffman Estates
8.10Kylie Wissel19.31a (1.1)Minooka
9.9Jasmine Caoili22.09a (.3)Bartlett
10.11Liana Guidone22.66a SR (.3)Chicago (Taft)
11Dejah AmosDNS (1.1)Lombard (Montini)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Class C - Finals

1.10Eve Anzalone17.83a (.0)Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.12Julie Rummel17.90a SR (.0)Conant
3.10Lauren Widlowski19.29a PR (.0)Minooka
4.11Clarissa Panopoulos19.47a PR (.0)Bartlett
5.10Casey Duong19.66a SR (.0)Buffalo Grove
6.10Kacie Kilcoyne20.47a PR (.0)Morton
7.11Amira Hattab22.57a (.0)Chicago (Taft)
10Allison MackDQ (.0)Roselle (Lake Park)
11Natasha MolinaDQ (.0)Belvidere (North)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Class A - Finals

1.12Gianna Salzbrunn45.81aLombard (Montini)
2.12Maya Mason46.70a PRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.11Destinee Jackson49.33a SRHoffman Estates
4.10Kylie Wissel49.60aMinooka
5.10Allison Mack49.78aRoselle (Lake Park)
6.9Haley Dahl50.57aBelvidere (North)
7.10Alyssa Paronia52.44a PRBuffalo Grove
8.11Clarissa Panopoulos52.78aBartlett
9.11Sarah Chi52.81a SRMorton
10.12Delaney Schafer53.03a PRRockford (Guilford)
11.11Medinah Marotta1:09.88aChicago (Taft)
11Jade' MayesDNSChicago (Westinghous...
10Kristina LoznjakovicDNSConant
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Class B - Finals

1.12Brenda Kendziera48.25aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.11Jamika Leverston50.18aChicago (Westinghous...
3.10Jenna Roberts51.29aMinooka
4.11Natalie Zolkos52.47aRoselle (Lake Park)
5.12Milia Harris52.98aRockford (Guilford)
6.11Jessica Hagen53.53aHoffman Estates
7.10Kacie Kilcoyne53.99a SRMorton
8.9Kiana Calkins54.86aLombard (Montini)
9.10Lindsey Garrett57.69aConant
10.11Emily Heiderscheidt1:01.21aBartlett
11.11Liana Guidone1:04.66a SRChicago (Taft)
10Casey DuongDNSBuffalo Grove
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Class C - Finals

1.10Joie Allen52.29aRoselle (Lake Park)
2.10Lauren Widlowski53.12a PRMinooka
3.10Micaiah Warren53.31a PRMorton
4.9Madison Malone55.75aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.11Shannon Moore56.48aConant
6.11Natasha Molina58.50aBelvidere (North)
7.11Cass Casanova1:03.40aHoffman Estates
8.9Brittney Hull1:03.99aBartlett
9.10Seneca Nicklas1:06.13a SRChicago (Taft)
10Shyrice HowellDNSChicago (Westinghous...
11Dejah AmosDNSLombard (Montini)
10Amanda ReynoldsDNSBuffalo Grove
 

4x100 Relay  Class A - Finals

1.Relay Team 49.07aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.Jade' Mayes
Laya Adams
Savannah Anfield
Shamarra Crudup
50.03aChicago (Westinghous...
3.Kellie Ventress
Becca Rabs
Gabrielle Sowa
Nya Carr
51.12aBuffalo Grove
4.Isabella Shaw
Joie Allen
Mani Lock
Natalie Zolkos
51.13aRoselle (Lake Park)
5.Crystal Mathis
Kennedy Grimes
Olivia Hagerty
Milia Harris
51.41aRockford (Guilford)
6.Madison Thompson
Brooklyn Bachmann
Eryn Renison
Danyelle Myers
51.47aMinooka
7.Wictoria Marzec
Tida Bowers
Jaia Lastrella
Kristina Loznjakovic
51.93aConant
8.Gianna Salzbrunn
Dejah Amos
Erica Holloway
Haley Olszewski
51.98aLombard (Montini)
9.Destinee Jackson
Sidney Blanz
Nikki Rong
Monraia Wilson
52.14aHoffman Estates
10.Grace Bundschuh
Alexis Addotta
Giovanna Lazzerini
Amanda Lawson
52.34aBelvidere (North)
10.Tyia Corbin
Gianna Cairo
Areli Herrera
Andrea Montelongo
52.34aMorton
12.Ce'aira Thompson
Olivia Wegener
Rowan Daubenmire
Melissa Castillo
53.94aBartlett
13.Amanda Eisenman
Alliyah Lobensorger
Abby Swanson
Jena Mogenis
56.16aBelvidere
14.Angela Przywara
Ally Abbinanti
Amber Privett
Jade Mosak
57.32aChicago (Taft)
 

4x200 Relay  Class A - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:47.77aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.Wictoria Marzec
Tida Bowers
Jaia Lastrella
Rachel McKenzie
1:48.07aConant
3.Brooklyn Bachmann
Latricia Dean
Cierra Bachmann
Danyelle Myers
1:49.40aMinooka
4.Aaliyah Strickland
Laya Adams
Savannah Anfield
Shyrice Howell
1:49.50aChicago (Westinghous...
5.Grace Bundschuh
Alexis Addotta
Giovanna Lazzerini
Addie Crocker
1:49.55aBelvidere (North)
6.Becca Rabs
Meliza Ott
Nancy Mendoza
Nya Carr
1:51.01aBuffalo Grove
7.Crystal Mathis
Kennedy Grimes
Olivia Hagerty
Milia Harris
1:52.66aRockford (Guilford)
8.Nicole Hansen
Mani Lock
Anne Mou
Isabella Shaw
1:53.40aRoselle (Lake Park)
9.Kristen Dennis
Dejah Amos
Erica Holloway
Haley Olszewski
1:59.51aLombard (Montini)
10.Christina Villegas
Gianna Cairo
Areli Herrera
Andrea Montelongo
2:01.74aMorton
11.Ally Abbinanti
Jade Mosak
Angela Przywara
Amber Privett
2:04.22aChicago (Taft)
Serena Mitchell
Nicolette Zolecki
Olivia Wegener
Melissa Castillo
DQBartlett
Nikki Rong
Sidney Blanz
Sage Contreras
Monraia Wilson
SCRHoffman Estates
Amanda Eisenman
Jena Mogenis
Emily Jungels
Abby Swanson
SCRBelvidere
 

4x400 Relay  Class A - Finals

1.Jamika Leverston
Laya Adams
Savannah Anfield
Shamarra Crudup
4:13.01aChicago (Westinghous...
2.Vanessa Sida
Remy Bice
Stephanie Robles
Sabrina Elder
4:14.09aBelvidere (North)
3.Kayla Wartman
Kyla Chalmers
Sydney Davis
Leah Jones
4:15.10aConant
4.Relay Team 4:19.47aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.Jenna Wiedacher
Kiana Calkins
Emma Makowski
Isabella Reilley
4:19.72aLombard (Montini)
6.Brooklyn Bachmann
Kylie Wissel
Ali Mondrella
Emily Shelton
4:21.30aMinooka
7.Nancy Mendoza
Amanda Reynolds
Kaitlyn Ko
Becca Rabs
4:21.56aBuffalo Grove
8.Veronica Navarette
Sarah Chi
Tyia Corbin
Cecilia Garcia
4:25.91aMorton
9.Elisa Balthazar
Erica Garcia
Sylwia Iwanicki
Isabella Shaw
4:30.49aRoselle (Lake Park)
10.Dymesha Quinn
Sage Contreras
Katie Bonney
Reena Prahbu
4:31.07aHoffman Estates
11.Tyler Knorowski
Jacqueline Mendoza
Ximena Novoa
Tara Kashani
4:37.17aChicago (Taft)
12.Abby Brinkman
Madison Sharko
Morgan Becker
Marissa Lynch
4:40.81aBartlett
13.Catlin Paluzzi
My'kasia Crawford
Jalisa Ferguson
Alex Jacobs
5:00.25aRockford (Guilford)
Alliyah Lobensorger
Kathryn Beard
Lindsey White
Emma Salley
DNSBelvidere
 

4x800 Relay  Class A - Finals

1.Stephanie Robles
Mia Rodriguez
Sabrina Elder
Jenna Lutzow
9:39.53aBelvidere (North)
2.Emily Shelton
Ali Mondrella
Emily Ellis
Mackenzie Callahan
9:44.15aMinooka
3.Reena Prahbu
Stephania Pulido
Megha Ramanathan
Giselle Benitez
10:03.58aHoffman Estates
4.Molly Leeney
Sydney Kitzmiller
Elizabeth Galloway
Kaitlyn Rouse
10:13.49aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.Salma Rodriguez
Natalie Andrade
Nancy Ascencio
Sandy Barrientos
10:23.45aMorton
6.Kristen Leever
Leah Kern
Marissa Lynch
Abby Brinkman
10:45.05aBartlett
7.Victoria Derian
Mary Ekstrom
Shannon Murphy
Annette Villanueva
11:00.70aRoselle (Lake Park)
8.Annie Stanislawski
Jennifer Bolek
Kyla Chalmers
Allison Gade
11:24.78aConant
9.Lauren Godsell
Margie Monacelli
Nancy Mendoza
Erin Obuchowski
11:30.52aBuffalo Grove
10.Jamary Rodriguez
Nascia Garien
Megan Gilfillan
Hannah Linhart
12:17.13aRockford (Guilford)
11.Mary Hehn
Seneca Nicklas
Carina Parra
Caley Sawchuk
12:19.15aChicago (Taft)
Emily Samp
Akayna Calkins
Maddy Merker
Lee Ritchie
SCRLombard (Montini)
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Class A - Finals

1.12Angela Roman38-03.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.12Michaela Smith37-08.00Roselle (Lake Park)
3.10Alivia Busch35-11.00Belvidere
4.12Shannon Carlsen34-04.00Belvidere (North)
5.12Shelby Epich33-09.00Conant
6.11Danielle Stubner33-08.00Minooka
7.11Samantha Quiroga32-04.00Morton
8.11Lauren Mikolajczyk31-04.00 SRLombard (Montini)
8.9Makiyha Blackwell31-04.00Hoffman Estates
10.11Kaleia Monterio29-08.00Rockford (Guilford)
11.11Juliet Rodriguez23-09.00Bartlett
12.10Gewn Mordhorst16-02.00 PRChicago (Taft)
10Elise PerkinsDNSBuffalo Grove
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Class B - Finals

1.11Jillian Hennig36-01.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.11Maya Crawford33-11.00Conant
3.11Emily Golab33-06.00Roselle (Lake Park)
4.9Alex Drevline32-03.00 PRHoffman Estates
5.11Kana Tamai31-09.00 PRBuffalo Grove
6.10Sydney Andreano31-04.00Minooka
7.10Danae Steele29-05.00Belvidere (North)
8.9Paola Medina28-08.00Belvidere
9.10Stephanie Abramowicz28-02.00Lombard (Montini)
10.12Savana Gottschalk27-07.00Bartlett
11.12Julie Soenksen27-05.00 PRRockford (Guilford)
12.9Tamara Dzolic26-10.00Morton
13.10Angela Colic18-04.00Chicago (Taft)
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Class C - Finals

1.11Erika Richards32-07.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.10Destiny Aaron32-07.00Conant
3.11Ciara Zurfluh31-01.00 PRBelvidere (North)
4.10Catherine Smith30-04.00Roselle (Lake Park)
5.10Mikah Walker29-07.00Minooka
6.9Trinity Boyce28-04.00Hoffman Estates
7.12Aurisa Masionet27-06.00 PRMorton
8.9Nya Neal27-01.00Rockford (Guilford)
9.12Jenna Cardaras24-07.00 PRBuffalo Grove
10.12Tanna Coss24-00.00Belvidere
11.11Renata Kiecana21-08.00 PRBartlett
12.9Lilliana Castillo19-01.00 PRChicago (Taft)
13.-Felicia Ramos16-10.00Lombard (Montini)
 

Discus - 1kg  Class A - Finals

1.12Shannon Carlsen115-11.00Belvidere (North)
2.12Michaela Smith112-11.00Roselle (Lake Park)
3.12Shelby Epich108-00.00Conant
4.10Christina Wood105-03.00Hoffman Estates
5.12Luz Analitis104-03.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.11Karlee Cox101-04.00Minooka
7.10Alivia Busch98-00.00 PRBelvidere
8.11Kaleia Monterio90-00.00Rockford (Guilford)
9.11Lauren Mikolajczyk88-06.00Lombard (Montini)
10.9Tamara Dzolic75-06.00Morton
11.12Alyssa Zilmer71-06.00Bartlett
12.12Jenna Cardaras66-02.00Buffalo Grove
13.10Gewn Mordhorst38-02.00 PRChicago (Taft)
 

Discus - 1kg  Class B - Finals

1.11Emily Golab109-01.00Roselle (Lake Park)
2.10Harley Graham104-02.00 SRMinooka
3.11Maya Crawford91-03.00Conant
4.10Trinity Fillmore81-03.00Hoffman Estates
5.12Sam Kupitz77-05.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.12Julie Soenksen76-04.00Rockford (Guilford)
7.11Ciara Zurfluh76-01.00Belvidere (North)
8.12Savana Gottschalk75-04.00Bartlett
9.11Claudia Rodriguez72-10.00Morton
10.10Stephanie Abramowicz68-02.00Lombard (Montini)
11.11Elysa Katz65-07.00Buffalo Grove
12.10Angela Colic57-02.00Chicago (Taft)
13.12Tanna Coss56-09.00Belvidere
 

Discus - 1kg  Class C - Finals

1.11Sara Torres99-09.00Minooka
2.11Jillian Hennig92-09.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.10Catherine Smith91-08.00Roselle (Lake Park)
4.9Nya Neal83-04.00Rockford (Guilford)
5.10Dasha Ignatova75-07.00 PRBuffalo Grove
6.11Lillian Czechowicz72-06.00Belvidere (North)
7.9Lakajah Snow64-06.00Hoffman Estates
8.11Reba Reyes63-01.00Morton
9.10Destiny Aaron61-09.00 SRConant
10.11Juliet Rodriguez57-08.00Bartlett
11.9Lilliana Castillo53-05.00Chicago (Taft)
12.9MaKayla Medina51-06.00Belvidere
13.11Maggie White48-10.00Lombard (Montini)
 

High Jump  Class A - Finals

1.12Jes Skudlarek5-05.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.12Kelsey Oliva4-11.00Minooka
3.11Nicolette Zolecki4-11.00Bartlett
4.12Mani Lock4-11.00Roselle (Lake Park)
5.12Tyia Corbin4-09.00Morton
6.12Meliza Ott4-07.00Buffalo Grove
7.10Jessica Jurewicz4-05.00Hoffman Estates
7.9BrookeLyn Messenger4-05.00Belvidere (North)
12Delaney SchaferDNSRockford (Guilford)
11Jaia LastrellaNHConant
10Andi MunozDNSLombard (Montini)
 

High Jump  Class B - Finals

1.12Brenda Kendziera4-11.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.11Riley Seput4-09.00 SRMinooka
3.11Anita Alassani4-07.00Morton
4.9Andelyn Granskog4-07.00Roselle (Lake Park)
5.10Janiah Fowler4-05.00Hoffman Estates
5.11Lindsey Prommer4-05.00Buffalo Grove
7.10Cassian Pozzi4-03.00 PRBelvidere (North)
7.12Erika Martinez4-03.00Bartlett
7.9Kiana Calkins4-03.00 SRLombard (Montini)
11Tida BowersNHConant
 

High Jump  Class C - Finals

1.11Autumn Stone4-07.00 SRMt. Prospect (Prospe...
2.10Jada Paul-Emile4-05.00 SRMorton
3.11Desiree March4-03.00Minooka
4.10Brittany Vinson4-03.00Conant
5.9Jada Byndom4-01.00Hoffman Estates
5.10Gaby Chavez4-01.00Buffalo Grove
7.9Ximena Novoa3-11.00Chicago (Taft)
7.-Cydnie Quinn3-11.00 PRLombard (Montini)
7.10Aby Cardenas3-11.00Bartlett
10Anna ValenzuelaNHBelvidere (North)
9Sarah GondekNHRoselle (Lake Park)
 

Pole Vault  Class A - Finals

1.12Laura Sienkiewicz10-06.00Roselle (Lake Park)
2.12Cassidy Selep10-00.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.10Taylor Ferguson9-06.00Belvidere (North)
4.11Brooklyn Bachmann9-00.00Minooka
5.12Baily Hornstein8-00.00Conant
5.12Maria Rodriguez8-00.00Morton
7.11Beth Laviste8-00.00 SRLombard (Montini)
8.11Crystal Delgado7-00.00Hoffman Estates
 

Pole Vault  Class B - Finals

1.12Raven Pointer9-00.00Minooka
2.11Izzy Lemus8-06.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.10Mia Rodriguez7-06.00Belvidere (North)
3.11Olivia Paplacyck7-06.00 SRMorton
5.12Lily Mowrawski7-00.00Conant
6.10Lea Ritchie6-06.00Lombard (Montini)
11Megan WaltersNHHoffman Estates
10Nicole HansenNHRoselle (Lake Park)
 

Pole Vault  Class C - Finals

1.11Cami Fiala9-06.00Roselle (Lake Park)
2.9Katelyn Gall8-00.00Minooka
3.10Areli Herrera7-00.00Morton
4.12Shannon Smith7-00.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.9Haley Dahl6-06.00 PRBelvidere (North)
6.11Jaime Bennett6-06.00Conant
7.9Maddy Merker6-00.00 PRLombard (Montini)
 

Long Jump  Class A - Finals

1.12Gianna Salzbrunn17-03.00Lombard (Montini)
2.11Laya Adams16-04.00Chicago (Westinghous...
3.12Anne Mou16-01.00Roselle (Lake Park)
4.10Janiah Fowler16-01.00 PRHoffman Estates
5.12Jalisa Ferguson15-09.50 PRRockford (Guilford)
6.11Claudia Rodriguez15-09.00Morton
7.9Mandy Withey15-03.50Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
8.12Rachel McKenzie14-11.50Conant
8.10Nya Carr14-11.50Buffalo Grove
10.12Alyssa Zilmer14-10.50 PRBartlett
11.10Taylor Ferguson14-08.50Belvidere (North)
12.9Cierra Bachmann14-04.50Minooka
13.11Kathryn Beard13-08.50Belvidere
14.9Megan Peters12-10.00Chicago (Taft)
 

Long Jump  Class B - Finals

1.9Andelyn Granskog15-11.00Roselle (Lake Park)
2.9Haley Dahl15-09.00Belvidere (North)
3.10Marie Corpuz14-05.00 PRLombard (Montini)
4.10Crystal Mendez14-03.50 PRMorton
5.9Grace Ryan13-11.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
6.11Jaime Bennett13-10.00Conant
7.9Ana Romic13-06.50 PRChicago (Taft)
8.9Rowan Daubenmire13-05.50Bartlett
9.9Emily Jungels13-05.00 PRBelvidere
10.10Aaliyah Young13-00.50Minooka
11.11Jaimee DeLorge12-11.00Buffalo Grove
12.9Jada Byndom12-07.50Hoffman Estates
 

Long Jump  Class C - Finals

1.10Adriana Acevedo15-05.50 PRMorton
2.11Natalie Zolkos15-02.00Roselle (Lake Park)
3.11Jagoda Muskala14-05.00Conant
4.10Jordan Trommater13-08.50Belvidere (North)
5.9Erin Matthias13-04.00Minooka
6.10Alexandra Ekiert13-02.50Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
7.10Cece Falco13-00.00 SRLombard (Montini)
8.11Aly Monk13-00.00Buffalo Grove
9.9Paige Canata12-10.50Bartlett
10.9Rebecca Osar12-06.00 PRBelvidere
11.10Chastity Serrano11-06.50 PRChicago (Taft)
12.-U'Daria Smith10-07.50 PRHoffman Estates
 

Triple Jump  Class A - Finals

1.12Anne Mou36-05.00 PRRoselle (Lake Park)
2.10Aaliyah Young34-04.50 PRMinooka
3.12Jalisa Ferguson34-02.00 PRRockford (Guilford)
4.12Brenda Kendziera33-10.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
5.11Claudia Rodriguez33-00.00Morton
6.10Wictoria Marzec31-08.00 SRConant
7.12Gabrielle Sowa31-08.00Buffalo Grove
8.12Sarah Teagardin30-06.00Belvidere (North)
9.10Janiah Fowler29-08.00Hoffman Estates
9.11Kathryn Beard29-08.00Belvidere
11.9Isabella Reilley27-07.50Lombard (Montini)
10Nadia NikolovaDNSBartlett
11Laya AdamsDNSChicago (Westinghous...
11Angela PrzywaraFOULChicago (Taft)
 

Triple Jump  Class B - Finals

1.10Kelli Zehnder33-00.00Roselle (Lake Park)
2.11Autumn Stone32-00.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.10Adriana Acevedo31-07.00 PRMorton
4.10Sydney Andreano31-02.50Minooka
5.11Natasha Molina30-00.00Belvidere (North)
6.11Jaime Bennett29-08.00Conant
7.9Jada Byndom29-03.00Hoffman Estates
8.9Jane Merczel29-01.50Bartlett
9.9Ana Romic28-07.50 PRChicago (Taft)
10.9Maddy Merker26-10.50Lombard (Montini)
11.11Aly Monk25-00.00Buffalo Grove
12.9Emily Jungels24-07.00Belvidere
 

Triple Jump  Class C - Finals

1.10Emma Tumminaro32-02.00Roselle (Lake Park)
2.9Sofia Mitkova30-00.00Mt. Prospect (Prospe...
3.11Angela Zec29-00.00Conant
4.9Haniyyah Borders28-08.00Morton
5.9Susie DeCoste28-02.50Bartlett
6.10Emma Wiegmann27-00.00Minooka
7.10Jordan Trommater26-10.00Belvidere (North)
8.9Megan Huff26-08.00Lombard (Montini)
9.9Rebecca Osar26-07.00 PRBelvidere
10Kagna HouFOULChicago (Taft)
10Amanda ReynoldsFOULBuffalo Grove
-U'Daria SmithFOULHoffman Estates
 

Meet Schedule