Team Results Management

Meet Info

8 & Under9-1011-1213-1415-1617-18
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Quincy Tacker15.55aTigard Youth Track
2.Jalen Bauman16.38aUna
3.7-8Phillip Bradford Jr16.48aInner City Steppers
4.7-8Major Williams17.18aTigard Youth Track
5.7-8Kingston Paschal17.58aInner City Steppers
6.7-8Deion Johnson17.59aInner City Steppers
7.7-8Nolan Swaim18.21a PRTigard Youth Track
8.7-8Joseph Herrera18.23aSalem Track
9.7-8Kyler Jacobson18.36a PRSherwood Track
10.6UBoston Manning18.39aInner City Steppers
11.7-8Luke Cutting18.48aTrinity Track
12.7-8Jamin Peters18.67a PRValley Velocity Track
13.7-8Kellen Blakely18.88aTigard Youth Track
14.7-8Ewan Gillespie18.95aBeaverton Youth Track
15.7-8Dane Bakke19.25a SRTigard Youth Track
16.7-8Quentin Phillips19.47aTrinity Track
17.7-8Arinze McGee19.61aInner City Steppers
17.7-8Nicholas Orr19.61aTualatin Youth Track
19.7-8Hunter Hendriksen19.77a PRTigard Youth Track
20.7-8Caden Burdick19.97a PRTrinity Track
21.6UDaniel Hayes20.15aInner City Steppers
22.6USam Trerise20.21a PRSherwood Track
23.7-8Jace Glasper20.31aRose City Striders
24.7-8Kekoa Stamps21.40aSherwood Track
25.6UReece Law21.78aMustang Track
26.7-8Michael Neumayer21.78aSherwood Track
27.6UGrayson Gernand21.84a PRMustang Track
28.7-8Cris Foreman21.92a SRSherwood Track
29.7-8Jonas Carter22.20a PRMustang Track
30.6UCedric Pearson-Bey26.18aInner City Steppers
6UIsaac HonlDNSInner City Steppers
7-8Brooklyn WhiteDNSTigard Youth Track
6UAyyub GiovanniDNSInner City Steppers
7-8Jason Jr HintonDNSTrack City Track
7-8Owen HarsanyDNSTualatin Youth Track
7-8Ian WeisenfluhDNSSherwood Track
 

100 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Zyon Floyd14.38aTigard Youth Track
2.9-10Tyson Pierce14.91a PRSherwood Track
3.9-10Julian Keeton15.07aBeaverton Youth Track
4.9-10Joseph West Jr15.26aAlbina Roadrunners
5.9-10Porter Sullivan15.39aTigard Youth Track
6.9-10Nolen Scott15.50a PRSherwood Track
7.9-10Zhaiel Smith15.53a PRAlbina Roadrunners
8.9-10Ryder Jacobson15.67a PRSherwood Track
9.9-10Kenen Elder15.70aTrinity Track
10.9-10Vincent Sadighi15.79aTigard Youth Track
11.9-10Colt Ness15.82aTigard Youth Track
12.James Bauman15.95aUna
13.9-10Ja'Vaun Johnson16.02aInner City Steppers
14.9-10Simon Willis16.08a
15.9-10Kysen Lambert16.17aInner City Steppers
16.9-10Anthony Washington Jr16.23a PRTigard Youth Track
17.9-10Ray Hayes16.32a PRAlbina Roadrunners
18.9-10Jack Chidester16.40a SRSherwood Track
18.9-10Noah Saldana16.40aTigard Youth Track
20.9-10Sam Howard16.64a PRValley Velocity Track
21.9-10Cooper Lines16.73aTigard Youth Track
22.9-10Blane Como16.98aTigard Youth Track
23.9-10Trevor Hoffman17.00aSherwood Track
24.9-10Marques Spencer17.20aAlbina Roadrunners
25.9-10Darian Triplett17.24aTigard Youth Track
26.9-10Seth Reese17.55aSherwood Track
27.9-10Hunter Smith17.70a PRTualatin Youth Track
28.9-10Jaamir Roberson17.80aInner City Steppers
29.9-10Reece Glasper17.83aRose City Striders
30.9-10Austin Johnson18.03a PRMustang Track
31.9-10Ryan Dunn18.03a SRSherwood Track
32.9-10Theodore Marshall-Hilliker18.12aTualatin Youth Track
33.9-10Josh Krisky18.13aBeaverton Youth Track
34.9-10Ethan McHill18.28a PRSherwood Track
34.9-10Bennet Haffner18.28aBeaverton Youth Track
36.9-10Liam Kilian18.90aSherwood Track
37.9-10Lincoln Gernand19.18aMustang Track
38.9-10Timothy Wiltbank19.38aTigard Youth Track
9-10Madden TanuvasaDNSTigard Youth Track
9-10JaeShaun BrandonDNSTigard Youth Track
9-10Emmanuel DempseyDNSInner City Steppers
9-10Mekhi GardnerDNSAlbina Roadrunners
9-10Carl McFarlandDNSMcMinnville Track
9-10Conrad HurdleDNSAlbina Roadrunners
9-10Calvin CowingDNSAlbina Roadrunners
9-10Carter GoldaDNSSherwood Track
9-10August FrantzDNSInner City Steppers
9-10Chase SmithDNSTigard Youth Track
9-10Jackson ReederDNSEmerald Valley Track
9-10Oliver VoitDNSMcMinnville Track
9-10Jordan HicksDNSBeaverton Youth Track
9-10Jack LinderDNSMcMinnville Track
 

100 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Xavier Simpson11.97aTigard Youth Track
2.6Caleb Rodriguez13.80aJefferson
3.11-12Nasir Tucker14.23aInner City Steppers
4.11-12Miles Ward14.33a SRTigard Youth Track
5.Cozae McCall14.82a36-Unattached
6.11-12Brody Lawrence14.88a SRTigard Youth Track
7.11-12Marcus Johnson14.88aAlbina Roadrunners
8.11-12Joseph McIntosh14.88a PRAlbina Roadrunners
8.11-12William (Jeff) Scott14.88a PRTigard Youth Track
10.11-12Joshua Peters14.91aValley Velocity Track
11.11-12Sione Leibner14.92a PRInner City Steppers
12.11-12Dylan Martell15.01a PRSalem Track
13.11-12Jazmear Ware15.08a PRInner City Steppers
14.11-12KeHon Irving15.22aInner City Steppers
15.11-12Carson Maas15.32aTrinity Track
16.11-12Alex Payne15.54a PRTigard Youth Track
17.11-12Zachary Klein15.55aTigard Youth Track
18.11-12Kobe Mendez15.63aTigard Youth Track
19.11-12Joshua Trerise15.64a PRSherwood Track
20.11-12Derek Sossie15.65a PRValley Velocity Track
21.Payton Lawson15.66aUna
22.11-12Marcus Ludes15.72a PRTigard Youth Track
23.11-12Grant Golda15.75aSherwood Track
24.11-12Kaimbrian Batiste-Wyatt15.82a SRAlbina Roadrunners
25.11-12Ryker Wolvers15.82a SRSherwood Track
26.11-12Tevian Batiste-Wyatt16.04aAlbina Roadrunners
27.11-12Aaron Lakeman16.15aTualatin Youth Track
28.11-12Cohen Velazquez16.21a PRTualatin Youth Track
29.11-12Zachary Kwong16.25aTrinity Track
30.6Edgar Medonza16.26aJefferson
31.6Andew Hollingsworth16.40aJefferson
31.11-12Derek Smith16.40a PRTrinity Track
33.11-12Alex Luster16.48aTrinity Track
34.11-12Joseph Wiessman16.52a PRMustang Track
35.11-12Jaydon Green16.54aTigard Youth Track
36.6Tanner Nash16.57aJefferson
37.6Isaiah Boling16.59aJefferson
38.11-12Jett Rurak16.60aSherwood Track
39.11-12Aiden Lopez16.61aTigard Youth Track
40.11-12Mycah Alemseghed16.63aInner City Steppers
41.11-12Jak Peterson16.70a PRTrinity Track
42.6Dylan Obersinner16.97aJefferson
43.11-12Cooper Schweitzer17.10a PRSherwood Track
44.11-12Elvis Weller17.17a
45.11-12Austin Milton17.26aSherwood Track
46.11-12Chance Savage17.72aInner City Steppers
47.11-12Noah Marmor18.03a SRAlbina Roadrunners
48.11-12Anthony Dickson18.08a PRTeam Oregon USA
49.11-12Andrew Ard18.26a PRSherwood Track
50.11-12Josh Belizaire18.42aInner City Steppers
51.6Joshua Plum19.12a SRJefferson
52.Lucas Ramage19.78a37-Unattached
11-12Zakary MeyerDNSSherwood Track
11-12Desmond JenkinsDNSTigard Youth Track
11-12Lukas VaughtDNSSherwood Track
11-12Elijah JackmanDNSTigard Youth Track
11-12Antony GanzDNSBowerman Track
11-12Karson BoschmaDNSTigard Youth Track
11-12Benjamin MangumDNSTualatin Youth Track
-Nate DeweyDNS
11-12Michael McKinleyDNSSherwood Track
13-14Nicholas HarlanDNSValley Velocity Track
11-12Ian McGeheeDNSBeaverton Youth Track
 

100 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Philip Abraham III12.05a SRTigard Youth Track
2.13-14Jacob Davidson12.28aBeaverton Youth Track
3.8Diego Rodriguez12.48a PRJefferson
4.Adam Ferguson12.59a37-Unattached
5.13-14Matthew Otness12.93aTigard Youth Track
6.13-14Xavier Tacker12.99a PRTigard Youth Track
7.13-14Edgar Gayheart IV13.16a SRInner City Steppers
8.13-14Jack Maas13.21a PRTrinity Track
9.8Xandor Koslow13.49aJefferson
10.7Cyrus Clark13.71a SRJefferson
11.13-14Demerio Jamison13.75aInner City Steppers
12.13-14George Brandon13.88a PR
13.13-14Caleb Wachsmuth13.88aTigard Youth Track
14.8Michael Hendricks14.00aJefferson
15.13-14Alexander Harer14.19a SRValley Velocity Track
16.13-14Trevin Mitchell14.42a SRBeaverton Youth Track
17.13-14Bryce Luster14.52a PRTrinity Track
18.13-14Justin Thomas14.92aInner City Steppers
19.13-14Leonard Irving15.23aInner City Steppers
20.7Eli Shumate15.29aJefferson
21.8Cristian Torres15.50aJefferson
22.7Richard Gardner15.86aJefferson
23.7Bradley Bowser16.26a PRJefferson
24.13-14Nathan Loftin16.79a PR
25.13-14Brayden Zolkoske16.85a PRTigard Youth Track
13-14Koll KindleDNSTigard Youth Track
13-14Caleb HaganDNSTigard Youth Track
7Eriberto VasquezDNSJefferson
8Miles HendersonDNSJefferson
13-14Jake WihtolDNSTigard Youth Track
13-14Cornelius MorganDNSAlbina Roadrunners
7Luis CortesDNSJefferson
7Abraham CortezDNSJefferson
8Thomas LyonsDNSJefferson
13-14Davion CunninghamDNSInner City Steppers
13-14Emmanuel HuangDNSRose City Striders
13-14Mikey DavisDNSAlbina Roadrunners
13-14Ethan ThompsonDNSAlbina Roadrunners
13-14Hugh ShannoDNSAlbina Roadrunners
7Rene FloresDNSJefferson
7Tristan CalkinsDNSJefferson
13-14Asher PelaezDNSTigard Youth Track
7Noah AndradeDNSJefferson
 

100 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Ahmed Hersi12.60a PRDynasty Elite Athlet...
2.15-16Chase Rogers12.78a PRSalem Track
2.15-16Ethan Elder12.78aTrinity Track
4.15-16Kev'veon Campbell13.14a PRDynasty Elite Athlet...
15-16Preston SchmidtDNSTigard Youth Track
15-16Rahul Krisha BurmaDNSBeaverton Youth Track
 

200 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Major Williams36.42aTigard Youth Track
2.7-8Quincy Tacker36.47aTigard Youth Track
3.7-8Josiah Peters36.72a PRValley Velocity Track
4.7-8Deion Johnson37.58aInner City Steppers
5.7-8Kingston Paschal40.55aInner City Steppers
6.7-8Ewan Gillespie41.57aBeaverton Youth Track
7.7-8Ashenafi Kolb41.82a PRSalem Track
8.7-8Jeren Sandels-West43.45a PRMcMinnville Track
9.7-8Hunter Hendriksen43.64aTigard Youth Track
10.7-8Michael Neumayer45.36aSherwood Track
11.6UGrayson Gernand52.96aMustang Track
12.6UIsaac Honl1:05.97aInner City Steppers
6UDaniel HayesDNSInner City Steppers
6UCedric Pearson-BeyDNSInner City Steppers
7-8Phillip Bradford JrDNSInner City Steppers
7-8Cris ForemanDNSSherwood Track
7-8Kekoa StampsDNSSherwood Track
7-8Caden BurdickDNSTrinity Track
7-8Jaden TurnerDNSEmerald Valley Track
6UAyyub GiovanniDNSInner City Steppers
7-8Kellen BlakelyDNSTigard Youth Track
7-8Luke CuttingDNSTrinity Track
7-8Joseph HerreraDNSSalem Track
 

200 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Zyon Floyd31.67aTigard Youth Track
2.9-10Porter Sullivan32.52aTigard Youth Track
3.James Bauman33.69aUna
4.9-10Benjamin Haywood33.88aAlbina Roadrunners
5.9-10Julian Keeton33.96aBeaverton Youth Track
6.9-10Hudson Boyd34.40aTigard Youth Track
7.9-10Ja'Vaun Johnson34.41aInner City Steppers
8.9-10Anthony Washington Jr34.88aTigard Youth Track
9.9-10Ray Hayes35.09a PRAlbina Roadrunners
10.9-10Kysen Lambert35.59a PRInner City Steppers
11.9-10Sam Howard36.31aValley Velocity Track
12.9-10Cooper Lines36.53aTigard Youth Track
13.9-10JaeShaun Brandon38.44a SRTigard Youth Track
14.9-10Gabe Trerise38.63aSherwood Track
15.Samuel Otto Wardwell39.76aUna
16.9-10Josh Krisky40.85aBeaverton Youth Track
17.9-10Emmanuel Dempsey41.25a PRInner City Steppers
18.9-10Hudson Voss42.28a PRSherwood Track
19.9-10Timothy Wiltbank45.28a PRTigard Youth Track
9-10Madden TanuvasaDNSTigard Youth Track
9-10Nolen ScottDNSSherwood Track
9-10Ryan DunnDNSSherwood Track
9-10Theodore Marshall-HillikerDNSTualatin Youth Track
9-10Mekhi GardnerDNSAlbina Roadrunners
9-10Zhaiel SmithDNSAlbina Roadrunners
9-10Marques SpencerDNSAlbina Roadrunners
9-10Darian TriplettDNSTigard Youth Track
9-10Calvin CowingDNSAlbina Roadrunners
9-10Colt NessDNSTigard Youth Track
9-10Kai McFarlandDNSBeaverton Youth Track
9-10Joseph West JrDNSAlbina Roadrunners
9-10Tyson PierceDNSSherwood Track
9-10Ryder JacobsonDNSSherwood Track
9-10Jordan HicksDNSBeaverton Youth Track
9-10Jack LinderDNSMcMinnville Track
 

200 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Xavier Simpson24.98aTigard Youth Track
2.11-12Matthew Verkamp29.82aSherwood Track
3.11-12Solon Sanders30.67aInner City Steppers
4.11-12Carson Maas31.68aTrinity Track
5.11-12Brody Lawrence31.78a PRTigard Youth Track
6.11-12Dylan Martell32.00a PRSalem Track
7.11-12KeHon Irving32.56a PRInner City Steppers
8.11-12Kobe Mendez32.71aTigard Youth Track
9.11-12Grant Golda33.42aSherwood Track
10.11-12Austin Mitchell34.10a PRTigard Youth Track
11.11-12Joshua Peters34.11a PRValley Velocity Track
12.11-12Joshua Trerise34.54aSherwood Track
13.11-12Jaydon Green36.33aTigard Youth Track
14.6Dylan Obersinner36.45aJefferson
15.11-12Mycah Alemseghed36.88aInner City Steppers
16.11-12Joseph Wiessman37.18a PRMustang Track
17.11-12PK Bean37.82aValley Velocity Track
18.11-12Nick Gnehm42.28aTualatin Youth Track
11-12Jonas SpencerDNSTrack City Track
11-12Derek SossieDNSValley Velocity Track
11-12Joseph McIntoshDNSAlbina Roadrunners
11-12Marcus JohnsonDNSAlbina Roadrunners
11-12Jazmear WareDNSInner City Steppers
11-12Ian McGeheeDNSBeaverton Youth Track
6Edgar MedonzaDNSJefferson
-Nate DeweyDNS
11-12Sean ColyerDNSTrinity Track
11-12Jak PetersonDNSTrinity Track
11-12Cooper SchweitzerDNSSherwood Track
11-12Miles WardDNSTigard Youth Track
11-12Marcus CowingDNSAlbina Roadrunners
11-12Enrico GanzDNSBowerman Track
11-12Zakary MeyerDNSSherwood Track
11-12Zach KatsudaDNSSherwood Track
11-12Alex LusterDNSTrinity Track
11-12Antony GanzDNSBowerman Track
6Caleb RodriguezDNSJefferson
6Tanner NashDNSJefferson
11-12Elijah JackmanDNSTigard Youth Track
 

200 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.Adam Ferguson26.66a37-Unattached
2.13-14Xavier Tacker26.83a PRTigard Youth Track
3.13-14Charles Verkamp27.73aSherwood Track
4.13-14Edgar Gayheart IV27.96aInner City Steppers
5.13-14Jack Maas28.21aTrinity Track
6.13-14Kaden Fuller30.15aTigard Youth Track
7.13-14Justin Thomas30.43a SRInner City Steppers
8.Matthew Johnson35.85aUna
13-14Hayden BoydDNSTigard Youth Track
13-14Sam KatsudaDNSSherwood Track
13-14George BrandonNT
8Thomas LyonsNTJefferson
8Cristian TorresDNSJefferson
13-14Alexander HarerNTValley Velocity Track
7Abraham CortezDNSJefferson
7Luis CortesDNSJefferson
7Eli ShumateDNSJefferson
13-14Jacob DavidsonDNSBeaverton Youth Track
13-14Philip Abraham IIIDNSTigard Youth Track
13-14Caleb HaganDNSTigard Youth Track
7Richard GardnerDNSJefferson
7Eriberto VasquezNTJefferson
7Rene FloresDNSJefferson
13-14Demerio JamisonDNSInner City Steppers
13-14Mikey DavisNTAlbina Roadrunners
13-14Hugh ShannoDNSAlbina Roadrunners
13-14Davion CunninghamDNSInner City Steppers
13-14Emmanuel HuangNTRose City Striders
13-14Leonard IrvingNTInner City Steppers
8Michael HendricksDNSJefferson
 

200 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Ahmed Hersi26.53aDynasty Elite Athlet...
2.15-16Ethan Elder27.45aTrinity Track
15-16Rahul Krisha BurmaDNSBeaverton Youth Track
15-16Kev'veon CampbellDNSDynasty Elite Athlet...
 

400 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Josiah Peters1:19.31a PRValley Velocity Track
2.7-8Quincy Tacker1:21.48a SRTigard Youth Track
3.7-8Pawlos Euchi1:22.45aBeaverton Youth Track
4.7-8Deion Johnson1:22.64a PRInner City Steppers
5.7-8Phillipe Gerlach1:23.72aRose City Striders
6.7-8Nolan Swaim1:24.50a SRTigard Youth Track
7.7-8Joseph Herrera1:28.35aSalem Track
8.7-8Ashenafi Kolb1:30.23a PRSalem Track
9.7-8Ian Weisenfluh1:31.40aSherwood Track
10.7-8Luke Cutting1:33.71aTrinity Track
11.7-8Kellen Blakely1:33.81aTigard Youth Track
12.7-8Dane Bakke1:33.82aTigard Youth Track
13.7-8Jaden Turner1:35.84a PREmerald Valley Track
14.7-8Jeren Sandels-West1:35.88a PRMcMinnville Track
15.7-8Kenyon Thompson1:38.65a PRTualatin Youth Track
16.6UBoston Manning1:38.87aInner City Steppers
17.7-8Nicholas Orr1:41.09aTualatin Youth Track
18.7-8Michael Neumayer1:42.09aSherwood Track
19.7-8Kekoa Stamps1:43.78aSherwood Track
20.7-8Caden Burdick1:45.38aTrinity Track
21.7-8Quentin Phillips1:48.94aTrinity Track
22.7-8Jonas Carter1:53.03a PRMustang Track
7-8Brooklyn WhiteDNSTigard Youth Track
7-8Cris ForemanDNSSherwood Track
7-8Owen HarsanyDNSTualatin Youth Track
7-8Jace GlasperDNSRose City Striders
7-8Jason Jr HintonDNSTrack City Track
 

400 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.11-12Logan Flesch1:10.38aSalem Track
2.9-10Kenen Elder1:12.98aTrinity Track
3.9-10Colt Ness1:15.44aTigard Youth Track
4.9-10Tyson Pierce1:19.24aSherwood Track
5.9-10Nolen Scott1:19.98aSherwood Track
6.9-10Quinn Hancock1:20.75a PRSherwood Track
7.9-10Simon Willis1:20.78a PR
8.9-10Ryan Dunn1:22.86a PRSherwood Track
9.9-10Noah Saldana1:23.17aTigard Youth Track
10.9-10Trevor Hoffman1:23.47aSherwood Track
11.9-10Zhaiel Smith1:24.20a PRAlbina Roadrunners
12.9-10Ray Hayes1:24.39a PRAlbina Roadrunners
13.9-10Oliver Voit1:24.74aMcMinnville Track
14.9-10Liam Kilian1:28.61a PRSherwood Track
15.9-10Reece Glasper1:29.46aRose City Striders
16.9-10Ezra Miller1:29.86aValley Velocity Track
17.9-10Kai McFarland1:34.68aBeaverton Youth Track
18.9-10Noah Lounsbury1:37.77a PRSalem Track
19.9-10Timothy Wiltbank1:44.40a PRTigard Youth Track
20.Richard Koreski1:45.23a37-Unattached
9-10Zyon FloydDNSTigard Youth Track
9-10Jack LinderDNSMcMinnville Track
 

400 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Matthew Verkamp1:06.08aSherwood Track
2.11-12Logan Law1:10.85a PRMustang Track
3.13-14Nicholas Harlan1:12.23aValley Velocity Track
4.11-12Carson Maas1:15.10aTrinity Track
5.11-12Christian Reid1:16.17a PRSherwood Track
6.Cozae McCall1:17.75a36-Unattached
7.11-12Brandon Smith1:17.79aTrinity Track
8.11-12Aaron Lakeman1:18.02a SRTualatin Youth Track
9.11-12Kobe Mendez1:18.61aTigard Youth Track
10.11-12Reuben Poole1:18.72a PRBowerman Track
11.11-12Paulo Rodriguez1:18.88aTigard Youth Track
12.11-12Ryker Wolvers1:19.03aSherwood Track
13.11-12Timothy Parsons1:19.04a PRTualatin Youth Track
14.11-12Jacob Smith1:19.20aTrinity Track
15.11-12Jonas Spencer1:19.47a PRTrack City Track
16.11-12PK Bean1:20.00aValley Velocity Track
17.11-12Jaydon Green1:20.25aTigard Youth Track
18.11-12Jett Rurak1:23.79a SRSherwood Track
19.11-12Alex Luster1:24.08aTrinity Track
20.11-12Caleb Gerhard1:26.20aTigard Youth Track
21.11-12Joseph Wiessman1:26.24a PRMustang Track
22.11-12Elvis Weller1:26.56a
23.11-12Joseph McIntosh1:27.03aAlbina Roadrunners
24.11-12Sean Colyer1:32.81aTrinity Track
25.11-12Brody Mateer1:39.73a PRBeaverton Youth Track
26.Evan Pedersen1:54.32aUna
11-12Aiden CarterDNSTigard Youth Track
11-12Miles WardDNSTigard Youth Track
11-12Marcus CowingDNSAlbina Roadrunners
11-12Aiden LopezDNSTigard Youth Track
11-12Kellen ReedDNSMcMinnville Track
11-12Cade WallerDNSTigard Youth Track
-Nate DeweyDNS
11-12Zachary HancockDNSSherwood Track
6Michael KhmelevDNSJefferson
6Kobe SingletonDNSJefferson
6Edgar MedonzaDNSJefferson
11-12Mason WeisgerberDNSTrinity Track
 

400 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Andrew McDade56.90aTigard Youth Track
2.8Ahmed Ibrahim57.96aJefferson
3.13-14Caleb Hagan59.41aTigard Youth Track
4.13-14Charles Verkamp59.50aSherwood Track
5.13-14Ethan Klein1:00.33a PRTigard Youth Track
6.13-14Demerio Jamison1:02.83a SRInner City Steppers
7.8Xandor Koslow1:03.13aJefferson
8.13-14Koll Kindle1:03.29a PRTigard Youth Track
9.13-14Luke Wargo1:03.48aTigard Youth Track
10.13-14Alexander Harer1:04.01a PRValley Velocity Track
11.13-14Hugh Shanno1:05.29aAlbina Roadrunners
12.13-14Caleb Wachsmuth1:06.05aTigard Youth Track
13.13-14Mikey Davis1:08.38a PRAlbina Roadrunners
14.7Caleb Southworth1:09.02a SRAlder Creek
14.Caleb Southworth1:09.02aUna
15.13-14Kaden Fuller1:11.24aTigard Youth Track
16.13-14Justin Thomas1:16.58a PRInner City Steppers
17.13-14Nathan Loftin1:28.30a
13-14Cade SmithDNSTigard Youth Track
13-14Denzel PintoDNSTigard Youth Track
13-14George BrandonDNS
13-14Ethan ThompsonDNSAlbina Roadrunners
13-14Emmanuel HuangDNSRose City Striders
13-14Edgar Gayheart IVDNSInner City Steppers
 

400 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Hunter Gilbert56.15aTigard Youth Track
2.15-16Ethan Elder1:01.62aTrinity Track
3.15-16Elias Lewis1:07.57a
15-16Skyler GalganDNSTeam Oregon USA
 

800 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Pawlos Euchi3:03.13aBeaverton Youth Track
2.7-8Nolan Swaim3:09.75aTigard Youth Track
3.7-8Ashenafi Kolb3:15.07aSalem Track
4.7-8Joseph Herrera3:22.50a SRSalem Track
5.7-8Phillipe Gerlach3:24.43a PRRose City Striders
6.7-8Jeren Sandels-West3:49.32a PRMcMinnville Track
7.6ULandyn Adams3:55.55aSalem Track
7-8Cris ForemanDNSSherwood Track
7-8Kyler JacobsonDNSSherwood Track
7-8Jack CuttingNTTrinity Track
 

800 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.11-12Logan Flesch2:43.45aSalem Track
2.9-10Robert Johnston2:52.36aValley Velocity Track
3.9-10Jack Chidester2:54.17a PRSherwood Track
4.9-10Jacob Peters2:56.71aValley Velocity Track
5.Peter Hachey2:59.66a37-Unattached
6.9-10Benjamin Haywood3:02.21a SRAlbina Roadrunners
7.9-10Ryan Dunn3:03.71a PRSherwood Track
8.9-10Ezra Miller3:14.45a SRValley Velocity Track
9.9-10Quinn Hancock3:21.15aSherwood Track
10.9-10Seth Reese3:28.11a PRSherwood Track
11.9-10Ethan Chesire3:29.57aBeaverton Youth Track
12.Samuel Otto Wardwell3:35.11aUna
9-10Jack LinderDNSMcMinnville Track
9-10Peter HacheyDNSEmerald Valley Track
 

800 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Koby Kessler2:31.26aTigard Youth Track
2.11-12Logan Law2:37.94aMustang Track
3.11-12Carter Cutting2:43.21aTrinity Track
4.11-12Cade Waller2:47.56aTigard Youth Track
5.11-12Aiden Carter2:51.28aTigard Youth Track
6.11-12Austin Mitchell2:53.99a PRTigard Youth Track
7.11-12Derek Sossie2:54.93aValley Velocity Track
8.11-12Brandon Smith3:03.39aTrinity Track
9.11-12Atticus Waddell3:07.33aTigard Youth Track
10.11-12Jacob Smith3:11.42aTrinity Track
11.11-12Elvis Weller3:13.35a
12.11-12Vaughn Croxton3:15.34aTigard Youth Track
13.11-12Ryder Drangstveit3:15.41aTigard Youth Track
14.11-12Fulton Browne3:16.97aTrinity Track
11-12Reuben PooleDNSBowerman Track
11-12Enrico GanzDNSBowerman Track
11-12Antony GanzDNSBowerman Track
11-12Adam ReederDNSEmerald Valley Track
11-12Andrew FriessDNSInner City Steppers
11-12Bishop MurffDNSTigard Youth Track
11-12Caleb GerhardDNSTigard Youth Track
11-12Jaydon GreenDNSTigard Youth Track
11-12Sean ColyerDNSTrinity Track
11-12Christian ReidDNSSherwood Track
11-12Jonathan HuckansDNSInner City Steppers
11-12Jonas SpencerDNSTrack City Track
 

800 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Andrew McDade2:15.91aTigard Youth Track
2.13-14Ethan Klein2:23.03a PRTigard Youth Track
3.13-14Luke Wargo2:24.69aTigard Youth Track
4.13-14Asher Krauel2:26.62aSherwood Track
5.7Cyrus Clark2:38.62a PRJefferson
8O'Ryan HutleyDNSJefferson
8Ahmed IbrahimDNSJefferson
13-14Kaden FullerDNSTigard Youth Track
13-14Elliott RushDNSSherwood Track
13-14Caleb WachsmuthDNSTigard Youth Track
 

800 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Hunter Gilbert2:09.03aTigard Youth Track
15-16Elias LewisDNS
 

1500 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Pawlos Euchi6:04.18aBeaverton Youth Track
2.7-8Kyler Jacobson6:21.67a PRSherwood Track
3.7-8Joseph Herrera6:23.47a SRSalem Track
4.6ULandyn Adams7:03.12aSalem Track
5.7-8Jack Cutting7:34.52aTrinity Track
6.7-8Kenyon Thompson7:37.00aTualatin Youth Track
 

1500 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.11-12Logan Flesch5:40.75aSalem Track
2.9-10Jacob Peters5:48.03a PRValley Velocity Track
3.9-10Peter Hachey5:49.32aEmerald Valley Track
4.9-10Jack Chidester5:56.35aSherwood Track
5.9-10Oliver Voit6:10.74aMcMinnville Track
6.9-10Ezra Miller6:11.19aValley Velocity Track
7.9-10Jackson Reeder6:33.70a PREmerald Valley Track
8.9-10Royce Johnson6:42.42aTigard Youth Track
9.9-10Ethan Chesire6:49.26aBeaverton Youth Track
9-10Jack LinderDNSMcMinnville Track
 

1500 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Logan Law5:03.43aMustang Track
2.11-12Carter Cutting5:22.92aTrinity Track
3.11-12Kellen Reed5:25.60aMcMinnville Track
4.11-12Kaleb Euchi5:30.24aBeaverton Youth Track
5.11-12Mason Weisgerber5:35.01aTrinity Track
6.11-12Zachary Harrington5:57.45aSalem Track
7.11-12Adam Reeder6:00.38a SREmerald Valley Track
8.11-12Bishop Murff6:08.90aTigard Youth Track
9.11-12Quinn Thompson6:10.30aTualatin Youth Track
10.11-12Ryder Drangstveit6:10.40aTigard Youth Track
11.11-12Atticus Waddell6:11.49aTigard Youth Track
12.6Michael Khmelev6:35.58aJefferson
13.11-12Fulton Browne6:43.04aTrinity Track
14.11-12Brody Mateer7:07.56aBeaverton Youth Track
15.11-12Jonathan Huckans7:14.40a PRInner City Steppers
11-12Zachary HancockDNSSherwood Track
11-12Griffin BaxleyDNSEmerald Valley Track
11-12Timothy ParsonsDNSTualatin Youth Track
11-12Koby KesslerDNSTigard Youth Track
11-12Ethan NewtonDNSSalem Track
11-12Enrico GanzDNSBowerman Track
 

1500 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.8Ahmed Ibrahim4:33.46aJefferson
2.13-14Lincoln Woodhouse4:48.88aTigard Youth Track
3.13-14Bryce Luster4:57.27aTrinity Track
4.13-14Spencer Kuffel5:04.19aTigard Youth Track
5.13-14Elliott Rush5:11.58aSherwood Track
6.7Bradley Bowser6:19.29aJefferson
 

1500m Racewalk  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Lukas Vaught11:15.39aSherwood Track
 

3000 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Griffin Baxley10:24.76a PREmerald Valley Track
2.11-12Zachary Harrington10:55.30a PRSalem Track
3.11-12Ryder Drangstveit11:02.51a PRTigard Youth Track
4.11-12Kaleb Euchi11:26.40aBeaverton Youth Track
5.11-12Mason Weisgerber11:51.88aTrinity Track
6.11-12Christian Reid12:20.63a PRSherwood Track
7.11-12Bishop Murff13:01.51aTigard Youth Track
 

3000 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Lincoln Woodhouse10:12.00aTigard Youth Track
2.13-14Bryce Luster10:19.07aTrinity Track
 

3000 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Drew McMullen10:24.78aAmity Track
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Ethan Newton14.89aSalem Track
1.11-12Karson Boschma14.89aTigard Youth Track
3.11-12Koby Kessler15.33aTigard Youth Track
4.11-12Aiden Carter15.89aTigard Youth Track
10.11-12Chase Bradshaw15.93a PRTigard Youth Track
6.11-12Austin Mitchell16.28aTigard Youth Track
7.11-12Solon Sanders16.40aInner City Steppers
8.11-12Andrew Friess16.54aInner City Steppers
9.11-12Kaleb Euchi16.92a SRBeaverton Youth Track
5.11-12Aiden Lopez16.94a PRTigard Youth Track
11.11-12Brody Lawrence17.09a SRTigard Youth Track
12.11-12Quinn Thompson17.61a PRTualatin Youth Track
13.9-10Ryder Jacobson17.93a SRSherwood Track
14.11-12Jaydon Green18.15a PRTigard Youth Track
15.11-12Aaron Lakeman18.93a PRTualatin Youth Track
16.11-12Vaughn Croxton18.93aTigard Youth Track
17.11-12Benjamin Mangum19.01a PRTualatin Youth Track
18.11-12Timothy Parsons19.93a PRTualatin Youth Track
19.11-12Bishop Murff21.70aTigard Youth Track
11-12Marcus LudesDNSTigard Youth Track
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Spencer Kuffel16.29aTigard Youth Track
2.13-14Denzel Pinto18.01a PRTigard Youth Track
3.13-14Caleb Wachsmuth18.87a PRTigard Youth Track
4.13-14Koll Kindle18.92aTigard Youth Track
5.Caleb Southworth19.76aUna
5.7Caleb Southworth19.76a PRAlder Creek
6.13-14Trevin Mitchell20.27aBeaverton Youth Track
7.7Rene Flores20.93a PRJefferson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Rahul Krisha Burma20.69aBeaverton Youth Track
2.15-16Duncan Taft21.54aTrinity Track
15-16Skyler GalganDNSTeam Oregon USA
 

4x100 Relay  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Major Williams
Quincy Tacker
Dane Bakke
Kellen Blakely
1:09.68aTigard Youth Track
2.7-8Phillip Bradford Jr
Deion Johnson
Arinze McGee
Kingston Paschal
1:11.30aInner City Steppers
 

4x100 Relay  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Hudson Boyd
Zyon Floyd
Porter Sullivan
Vincent Sadighi
1:01.82aTigard Youth Track
2.9-10Cooper Lines
Noah Saldana
Darian Triplett
Colt Ness
1:06.13aTigard Youth Track
3.9-10Bennet Haffner
Jordan Hicks
Kai McFarland
Julian Keeton
1:09.21aBeaverton Youth Track
4.Relay Team 1:11.28aInner City Steppers
 

4x100 Relay  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Desmond Jenkins
Xavier Simpson
Kobe Mendez
Jeff Scott
56.45aTigard Youth Track
2.11-12Carter Cutting
Zachary Kwong
Carson Maas
Derek Smith
1:01.14aTrinity Track
3.Emmanuel Dempsey
Sam Frantz
Sione Leibner
Solon Sanders
1:01.71aInner City Steppers
4.6Isaiah Boling
Tanner Nash
Andew Hollingsworth
Caleb Rodriguez
1:01.88aJefferson
5.11-12Aiden Lopez
Zachary Klein
Alex Payne
Marcus Ludes
1:04.00aTigard Youth Track
6.11-12Kaimbrian Batiste-Wyatt
Tevian Batiste-Wyatt
Marcus Cowing
Marcus Johnson
1:04.03aAlbina Roadrunners
7.Jack Chidester
Zakary Meyer
Tyson Pierce
Ryker Wolvers
1:04.38aSherwood Track
8.11-12Mycah Alemseghed
Jonathan Huckans
KeHon Irving
Jazmear Ware
1:04.88aInner City Steppers
9.Benjamin Mangum
Timothy Parsons
Kenyon Thompson
Quinn Thompson
1:10.71aTualatin Youth Track
Relay Team DNSJefferson
 

4x100 Relay  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Hayden Boyd
Matthew Otness
Xavier Tacker
Caleb Hagan
51.06aTigard Youth Track
2.Rene Flores
Miles Henderson
Ahmed Ibrahim
Xandor Koslow
51.52aJefferson
3.Relay Team 57.92aJefferson
 

4x400 Relay  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Robert Johnston
Ezra Miller
Sam Howard
Jacob Peters
5:18.57aValley Velocity Track
 

4x400 Relay  11-12 - Finals

11-12Carter Cutting
Zachary Kwong
Carson Maas
Jak Peterson
DNSTrinity Track
11-12PK Bean
Nicholas Harlan
Joshua Peters
Derek Sossie
DNSValley Velocity Track
 

4x400 Relay  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Ethan Klein
Lincoln Woodhouse
Luke Wargo
Andrew McDade
4:16.79aTigard Youth Track
 

Shot Put - 2kg  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Josiah Peters22-03.00 PRValley Velocity Track
2.7-8Jamin Peters19-09.00 PRValley Velocity Track
3.7-8Boden Flaker17-07.00Tigard Youth Track
4.7-8Ashenafi Kolb15-04.00 PRSalem Track
5.7-8Ian Weisenfluh14-09.50Sherwood Track
6.7-8Thomas Flaker14-05.50Tigard Youth Track
7.7-8Joseph Herrera14-04.50Salem Track
8.7-8Pawlos Euchi14-04.00Beaverton Youth Track
9.7-8Emmanuel Frantz13-10.00Inner City Steppers
10.7-8Quentin Phillips13-05.00 PRTrinity Track
11.7-8Michael Neumayer12-08.50Sherwood Track
12.6UReece Law9-04.00Mustang Track
13.6UGrayson Gernand8-04.00 PRMustang Track
 

Shot Put - 6lb  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Zhaiel Smith21-02.50 PRAlbina Roadrunners
2.9-10Nolen Scott21-02.00 PRSherwood Track
3.9-10Noah Lounsbury20-04.00 PRSalem Track
4.9-10Sheppard Kilkenny20-00.00Sherwood Track
5.9-10Hudson Boyd19-06.50Tigard Youth Track
6.9-10Benjamin Haywood19-01.00Albina Roadrunners
7.9-10Joseph West Jr18-02.50 PRAlbina Roadrunners
8.9-10Conrad Hurdle17-09.25Albina Roadrunners
9.9-10Quinn Hancock16-08.00 SRSherwood Track
10.9-10Lincoln Gernand16-01.00 PRMustang Track
11.9-10Hudson Voss11-05.00Sherwood Track
11.9-10Carter Golda11-05.00Sherwood Track
9-10Chase SmithNDTigard Youth Track
9-10Jackson ReederNDEmerald Valley Track
9-10Jordan HicksNDBeaverton Youth Track
9-10Carl McFarlandNDMcMinnville Track
9-10Mekhi GardnerNDAlbina Roadrunners
9-10Hunter SmithNDTualatin Youth Track
 

Shot Put - 6lb  11-12 - Finals

1.6Caleb Rodriguez34-05.50Jefferson
2.11-12Aiden Schneider30-01.50Mustang Track
3.11-12William (Jeff) Scott27-03.00Tigard Youth Track
4.11-12Ian Clawson26-06.25Salem Track
5.11-12Samuel Horne23-09.50McMinnville Track
6.11-12Koby Kessler23-08.00Tigard Youth Track
7.11-12Ethan Newton23-06.00Salem Track
8.11-12Joshua Peters23-02.50Valley Velocity Track
9.11-12Spencer Horne22-11.50McMinnville Track
10.11-12Vaughn Croxton22-06.00Tigard Youth Track
11.11-12Carson Swift21-06.00Salem Track
12.11-12Logan Law20-11.00Mustang Track
13.6Michael Khmelev20-06.00Jefferson
14.11-12Josh Belizaire19-08.00Inner City Steppers
15.11-12Jacob Smith19-05.25Trinity Track
16.11-12Tevian Batiste-Wyatt19-00.00 PRAlbina Roadrunners
17.11-12Anthony Dickson18-09.00Team Oregon USA
17.6Joshua Plum18-09.00 PRJefferson
19.11-12Chance Savage18-07.00 PRInner City Steppers
20.11-12Quinn Thompson18-05.00 PRTualatin Youth Track
21.11-12Brandon Smith18-03.50Trinity Track
22.11-12Kaimbrian Batiste-Wyatt17-02.00 PRAlbina Roadrunners
23.11-12Cooper Schweitzer13-07.00 PRSherwood Track
24.11-12Lukas Vaught12-05.00Sherwood Track
11-12Marcus CowingNDAlbina Roadrunners
11-12Christian WoodhouseNDTigard Youth Track
11-12Michael McKinleyNDSherwood Track
6Kobe SingletonNDJefferson
 

Shot Put - 4kg  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Benjamin Hayes39-11.50Amity Track
2.8Diego Rodriguez39-09.00 PRJefferson
3.13-14Noah Culbertson33-06.50Sherwood Track
4.8O'Ryan Hutley32-05.50 PRJefferson
5.13-14Brayden Zolkoske30-09.00Tigard Youth Track
6.7Cyrus Clark30-05.25 SRJefferson
7.13-14Spencer Kuffel30-02.00Tigard Youth Track
8.8Michael Hendricks28-10.00 PRJefferson
9.Caleb Southworth26-10.50Una
9.7Caleb Southworth26-10.50 PRAlder Creek
10.13-14Koll Kindle25-11.00Tigard Youth Track
11.13-14Jacob Agresta24-10.00Team Oregon USA
12.13-14Brett Hieter20-09.00Track City Track
13.13-14Jake Ness20-04.00Tigard Youth Track
14.13-14Justin Bernard Belizaire18-11.00Inner City Steppers
15.13-14Adam Catherall18-05.00 PRBeaverton Youth Track
13-14Ethan ThompsonNDAlbina Roadrunners
13-14Conner GalganNDTeam Oregon USA
13-14Cade SmithNDTigard Youth Track
13-14Cornelius MorganNDAlbina Roadrunners
7Eriberto VasquezNDJefferson
7Carson DavisNDJefferson
8Thomas LyonsNDJefferson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Hunter Gilbert29-04.00Tigard Youth Track
2.15-16Duncan Taft23-06.00Trinity Track
15-16Kanaan HerronNDAlbina Roadrunners
15-16Travis DicksonNDTeam Oregon USA
 

Shot Put - 12lb  17-18 - Finals

17-18Geoffrey BishopNDMcMinnville Track
 

Discus - 1kg  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Austin Milton63-10Sherwood Track
2.11-12William (Jeff) Scott54-07Tigard Youth Track
3.11-12Ian Clawson54-02Salem Track
4.11-12Aiden Schneider53-10Mustang Track
4.11-12Samuel Horne53-10 PRMcMinnville Track
6.6Isaiah Boling52-00Jefferson
7.11-12Vaughn Croxton50-03Tigard Youth Track
8.11-12Carson Swift50-02Salem Track
9.6Andew Hollingsworth46-01 PRJefferson
10.11-12Spencer Horne40-06 PRMcMinnville Track
11.Evan Pedersen32-04Una
12.11-12Zachary Hancock26-09Sherwood Track
13.Lucas Ramage26-0137-Unattached
14.11-12Josh Belizaire25-03Inner City Steppers
11-12Christian WoodhouseNDTigard Youth Track
 

Discus - 1kg  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Benjamin Hayes121-09Amity Track
2.13-14Noah Culbertson104-02Sherwood Track
3.13-14Brayden Zolkoske83-02Tigard Youth Track
4.13-14Ethan Klein81-05 PRTigard Youth Track
5.8O'Ryan Hutley80-02Jefferson
6.13-14Jacob Agresta74-03Team Oregon USA
7.13-14Jake Ness71-10 SRTigard Youth Track
8.13-14Brett Hieter70-02Track City Track
9.7Tristan Calkins68-09Jefferson
10.13-14Koll Kindle64-07 PRTigard Youth Track
11.13-14Nathan Loftin57-04 PR
12.8Cristian Torres55-10 SRJefferson
13.13-14Justin Bernard Belizaire45-02 PRInner City Steppers
14.7Noah Andrade43-06Jefferson
15.13-14Adam Catherall42-07 PRBeaverton Youth Track
13-14Asher PelaezNDTigard Youth Track
13-14Conner GalganNDTeam Oregon USA
7Carson DavisNDJefferson
7Eriberto VasquezNDJefferson
13-14Cornelius MorganNDAlbina Roadrunners
 

Discus - 1.6kg  15-16 - Finals

15-16Travis DicksonNDTeam Oregon USA
15-16Kanaan HerronNDAlbina Roadrunners
15-16Duncan TaftNDTrinity Track
 

Discus - 1.6kg  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Geoffrey Bishop113-10McMinnville Track
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Josiah Peters83-00Valley Velocity Track
2.7-8Thomas Flaker51-07 PRTigard Youth Track
3.7-8Joseph Herrera51-05Salem Track
4.7-8Ian Weisenfluh50-11Sherwood Track
5.7-8Nolan Swaim48-07Tigard Youth Track
6.7-8Jamin Peters46-08Valley Velocity Track
7.7-8Michael Neumayer43-02Sherwood Track
8.7-8Brooklyn White36-03Tigard Youth Track
9.7-8Boden Flaker35-02 PRTigard Youth Track
9.7-8Ashenafi Kolb35-02Salem Track
11.7-8Dane Bakke33-09 SRTigard Youth Track
12.7-8Kyler Jacobson33-05 PRSherwood Track
13.7-8Ewan Gillespie32-03 SRBeaverton Youth Track
14.7-8Caden Burdick29-04Trinity Track
15.7-8Emmanuel Frantz28-01Inner City Steppers
16.6UReece Law25-00Mustang Track
17.7-8Hunter Hendriksen24-05Tigard Youth Track
18.6USam Trerise21-08 SRSherwood Track
18.7-8Jonas Carter21-08 PRMustang Track
20.7-8Cris Foreman18-11Sherwood Track
21.6UGrayson Gernand17-07Mustang Track
6UBoston ManningNDInner City Steppers
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Nolen Scott92-03Sherwood Track
2.9-10Gabe Trerise80-06 PRSherwood Track
3.9-10Kenen Elder71-07Trinity Track
4.9-10Austin Johnson71-05 PRMustang Track
5.9-10Zhaiel Smith65-05Albina Roadrunners
6.9-10Seth Reese65-03Sherwood Track
7.9-10Robert Johnston60-02Valley Velocity Track
8.9-10Joseph West Jr55-09Albina Roadrunners
9.9-10Sam Howard51-03 PRValley Velocity Track
9.9-10Lincoln Gernand51-03 PRMustang Track
11.9-10Quinn Hancock46-11Sherwood Track
12.9-10Ezra Miller42-03 PRValley Velocity Track
13.9-10Carter Golda40-07 SRSherwood Track
14.9-10Trevor Hoffman37-08Sherwood Track
15.9-10JaeShaun Brandon36-11 PRTigard Youth Track
16.9-10Jacoby Briles36-01 PRTigard Youth Track
17.9-10Ethan McHill34-09Sherwood Track
18.9-10Josh Krisky32-01Beaverton Youth Track
19.Xavier McDonald31-03Una
20.9-10Chase Smith30-06Tigard Youth Track
21.9-10Conrad Hurdle26-10Albina Roadrunners
22.9-10Clarence Sellers25-04Mustang Track
23.9-10Royce Johnson21-02Tigard Youth Track
24.9-10Timothy Wiltbank15-11Tigard Youth Track
9-10Madden TanuvasaNDTigard Youth Track
9-10Bennet HaffnerNDBeaverton Youth Track
9-10Ethan ChesireNDBeaverton Youth Track
9-10Mekhi GardnerNDAlbina Roadrunners
9-10Hunter SmithNDTualatin Youth Track
9-10Benjamin HaywoodNDAlbina Roadrunners
9-10Calvin CowingNDAlbina Roadrunners
9-10August FrantzNDInner City Steppers
11-12Adam ReederNDEmerald Valley Track
9-10Noah LounsburyNDSalem Track
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Austin Milton104-01Sherwood Track
2.11-12Zachary Kwong89-10Trinity Track
3.11-12Carson Swift89-03 PRSalem Track
4.11-12Kaleb Euchi87-04Beaverton Youth Track
5.11-12Joshua Trerise82-08 PRSherwood Track
6.11-12Samuel Horne79-07McMinnville Track
7.11-12Vaughn Croxton69-11Tigard Youth Track
8.11-12Christian Woodhouse69-06Tigard Youth Track
9.11-12Derek Sossie66-11 PRValley Velocity Track
10.11-12Alex Luster66-04Trinity Track
11.11-12Derek Smith63-02Trinity Track
12.11-12Grant Golda60-07Sherwood Track
13.11-12Zachary Hancock54-01Sherwood Track
14.11-12Spencer Horne53-08McMinnville Track
15.11-12Chase Bradshaw51-09 PRTigard Youth Track
16.11-12Josh Belizaire51-01Inner City Steppers
17.11-12Jonathan Huckans44-05Inner City Steppers
18.11-12Sam Frantz42-01Inner City Steppers
19.11-12Adam Reeder41-05 PREmerald Valley Track
20.11-12Kaimbrian Batiste-Wyatt38-09 PRAlbina Roadrunners
21.11-12Chance Savage36-04Inner City Steppers
22.11-12Cooper Schweitzer35-08 PRSherwood Track
23.Lucas Ramage35-0737-Unattached
24.11-12Nick Gnehm19-10 PRTualatin Youth Track
11-12Michael McKinleyNDSherwood Track
11-12Marcus LudesNDTigard Youth Track
11-12Sean ColyerNDTrinity Track
11-12Hagen VaughnNDMustang Track
6Kobe SingletonNDJefferson
6Michael KhmelevNDJefferson
11-12Desmond JenkinsNDTigard Youth Track
11-12Cohen VelazquezNDTualatin Youth Track
11-12Aiden SchneiderNDMustang Track
11-12Marcus CowingNDAlbina Roadrunners
11-12Paulo RodriguezNDTigard Youth Track
25.11-12Anthony DicksonTeam Oregon USA
26.11-12Alex PayneTigard Youth Track
27.6Joshua PlumJefferson
28.11-12Tevian Batiste-WyattAlbina Roadrunners
29.11-12Noah MarmorAlbina Roadrunners
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  13-14 - Finals

1.8O'Ryan Hutley135-04Jefferson
2.13-14Asher Krauel125-03 SRSherwood Track
3.7Tristan Calkins109-07Jefferson
4.7Bradley Bowser82-03Jefferson
5.13-14Charles Verkamp77-11 PRSherwood Track
6.7Cyrus Clark75-09Jefferson
7.7Eli Shumate71-07Jefferson
8.13-14Caleb Wachsmuth62-05 PRTigard Youth Track
9.13-14Justin Bernard Belizaire44-06 PRInner City Steppers
7Noah AndradeNDJefferson
13-14Cornelius MorganNDAlbina Roadrunners
7Richard GardnerNDJefferson
13-14Cade SmithNDTigard Youth Track
13-14Jake NessNDTigard Youth Track
7Carson DavisNDJefferson
7Luis CortesNDJefferson
8Cristian TorresNDJefferson
13-14Brett HieterNDTrack City Track
13-14Lincoln WoodhouseNDTigard Youth Track
 

Javelin - 800g  15-16 - Finals

1.Mad Scott129-10Una
15-16Travis DicksonNDTeam Oregon USA
15-16Kanaan HerronNDAlbina Roadrunners
 

High Jump  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Anthony Washington Jr3-06.00 PRTigard Youth Track
1.9-10Nolen Scott3-06.00 PRSherwood Track
1.9-10Jordan Hicks3-06.00Beaverton Youth Track
1.9-10Julian Keeton3-06.00 SRBeaverton Youth Track
1.9-10Simon Willis3-06.00
1.9-10Blane Como3-06.00Tigard Youth Track
1.9-10Porter Sullivan3-06.00Tigard Youth Track
8.Samuel Otto Wardwell3-04.00Una
8.9-10Hudson Boyd3-04.00Tigard Youth Track
8.9-10Theodore Marshall-Hilliker3-04.00 PRTualatin Youth Track
11.9-10Quinn Hancock3-02.00 SRSherwood Track
11.9-10Sam Howard3-02.00Valley Velocity Track
13.9-10Darian Triplett3-00.00 PRTigard Youth Track
14.9-10Cooper Lines2-10.00Tigard Youth Track
14.Richard Koreski2-10.0037-Unattached
14.9-10Seth Reese2-10.00Sherwood Track
9-10Madden TanuvasaNHTigard Youth Track
9-10Jaamir RobersonNHInner City Steppers
9-10Clarence SellersNHMustang Track
9-10Calvin CowingNHAlbina Roadrunners
 

High Jump  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Koby Kessler4-08.00Tigard Youth Track
1.11-12Miles Ward4-08.00 SRTigard Youth Track
3.11-12Andrew Friess4-04.00Inner City Steppers
3.11-12Joshua Peters4-04.00 PRValley Velocity Track
3.11-12Spencer Horne4-04.00McMinnville Track
6.11-12Samuel Horne4-02.00 PRMcMinnville Track
6.11-12Aiden Carter4-02.00Tigard Youth Track
8.11-12Cade Waller4-00.00Tigard Youth Track
9.11-12Zachary Klein3-10.00Tigard Youth Track
9.11-12Ethan Newton3-10.00Salem Track
9.11-12Quinn Thompson3-10.00 PRTualatin Youth Track
12.11-12Marcus Ludes3-08.00 SRTigard Youth Track
13.13-14Nicholas Harlan3-04.00Valley Velocity Track
13.6Dylan Obersinner3-04.00Jefferson
15.11-12PK Bean3-02.00 PRValley Velocity Track
15.11-12Chase Bradshaw3-02.00Tigard Youth Track
11-12Caleb GerhardNHTigard Youth Track
11-12Elijah JackmanNHTigard Youth Track
11-12Brody MateerNHBeaverton Youth Track
11-12Zachary HarringtonNHSalem Track
11-12William (Jeff) ScottNHTigard Youth Track
11-12Hagen VaughnNHMustang Track
11-12Zachary HancockNHSherwood Track
11-12Mason WeisgerberNHTrinity Track
11-12Anthony DicksonNHTeam Oregon USA
 

High Jump  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Spencer Kuffel5-06.00Tigard Youth Track
2.13-14Koll Kindle5-02.00 SRTigard Youth Track
3.8Diego Rodriguez5-00.00Jefferson
4.13-14George Brandon4-06.00
4.7Tristan Calkins4-06.00Jefferson
6.13-14Bryce Luster4-04.00Trinity Track
7.13-14Jake Wihtol4-02.00Tigard Youth Track
8Miles HendersonNHJefferson
13-14Denzel PintoNHTigard Youth Track
13-14Asher PelaezNHTigard Youth Track
 

High Jump  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Duncan Taft4-10.00Trinity Track
1.15-16Hunter Gilbert4-10.00Tigard Youth Track
3.15-16Elias Lewis4-04.00
 

Long Jump  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Quincy Tacker11-10.00Tigard Youth Track
2.7-8Ian Weisenfluh9-05.00Sherwood Track
3.7-8Josiah Peters8-11.50Valley Velocity Track
4.7-8Nolan Swaim8-06.00Tigard Youth Track
5.7-8Thomas Flaker8-05.00Tigard Youth Track
6.7-8Kellen Blakely8-03.00Tigard Youth Track
7.7-8Joseph Herrera8-01.50Salem Track
8.7-8Major Williams7-10.50Tigard Youth Track
9.7-8Brooklyn White7-10.00Tigard Youth Track
10.7-8Ashenafi Kolb7-09.00Salem Track
11.7-8Quentin Phillips7-07.50Trinity Track
12.7-8Kenyon Thompson7-06.00Tualatin Youth Track
13.7-8Jace Glasper7-03.00Rose City Striders
14.Jalen Bauman7-00.00Una
15.7-8Jonas Carter6-11.00 SRMustang Track
16.6UReece Law6-05.00 PRMustang Track
17.7-8Jamin Peters6-01.00Valley Velocity Track
18.7-8Ewan Gillespie6-00.50Beaverton Youth Track
19.7-8Dane Bakke6-00.00Tigard Youth Track
20.6USam Trerise5-08.50 PRSherwood Track
21.7-8Hunter Hendriksen5-08.00Tigard Youth Track
22.7-8Michael Neumayer5-04.50Sherwood Track
23.7-8Cris Foreman4-09.00Sherwood Track
24.7-8Nicholas Orr4-06.50Tualatin Youth Track
25.7-8Boden Flaker2-11.00Tigard Youth Track
7-8Kyler JacobsonNDSherwood Track
7-8Arinze McGeeNDInner City Steppers
7-8Jason Jr HintonNDTrack City Track
7-8Luke CuttingNDTrinity Track
 

Long Jump  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Nolen Scott12-03.50 PRSherwood Track
2.9-10Zyon Floyd12-01.00Tigard Youth Track
3.9-10Colt Ness11-10.25 PRTigard Youth Track
4.9-10Benjamin Haywood11-09.00Albina Roadrunners
5.9-10Julian Keeton11-04.00Beaverton Youth Track
6.9-10Ryder Jacobson11-03.50 PRSherwood Track
7.9-10Vincent Sadighi10-09.50 PRTigard Youth Track
8.9-10Ray Hayes10-09.00 PRAlbina Roadrunners
9.9-10Simon Willis10-08.50
10.9-10Darian Triplett10-08.00Tigard Youth Track
11.9-10Porter Sullivan10-07.50Tigard Youth Track
12.9-10Hudson Boyd10-05.50Tigard Youth Track
13.9-10Joseph West Jr9-10.50Albina Roadrunners
14.9-10Anthony Washington Jr9-09.00 PRTigard Youth Track
15.9-10Cooper Lines9-07.50Tigard Youth Track
16.9-10Kai McFarland9-07.00 PRBeaverton Youth Track
17.9-10Blane Como9-05.50Tigard Youth Track
18.9-10Sheppard Kilkenny9-02.00Sherwood Track
19.James Bauman9-01.50Una
20.9-10Kysen Lambert9-01.00Inner City Steppers
21.Samuel Otto Wardwell9-00.50Una
22.9-10Seth Reese8-11.00Sherwood Track
23.9-10Theodore Marshall-Hilliker8-10.00Tualatin Youth Track
24.9-10Chase Smith8-05.50Tigard Youth Track
25.9-10Hudson Voss8-05.00 PRSherwood Track
26.9-10Jacoby Briles8-02.00Tigard Youth Track
27.9-10Jackson Reeder8-00.00 PREmerald Valley Track
28.9-10Ethan McHill7-11.00Sherwood Track
29.9-10Lincoln Gernand7-08.00 PRMustang Track
30.Richard Koreski7-06.5037-Unattached
31.9-10Royce Johnson7-02.00Tigard Youth Track
31.9-10JaeShaun Brandon7-02.00Tigard Youth Track
33.Xavier McDonald7-00.00Una
34.9-10Reece Glasper6-08.00Rose City Striders
35.9-10Timothy Wiltbank5-02.00Tigard Youth Track
36.9-10Clarence Sellers4-00.50Mustang Track
9-10Carl McFarlandNDMcMinnville Track
9-10Marques SpencerNDAlbina Roadrunners
13-14Mikey DavisNDAlbina Roadrunners
9-10Mekhi GardnerNDAlbina Roadrunners
9-10Madden TanuvasaNDTigard Youth Track
9-10Ryan DunnNDSherwood Track
9-10Gabe TreriseNDSherwood Track
9-10Calvin CowingNDAlbina Roadrunners
37.9-10Zhaiel SmithAlbina Roadrunners
 

Long Jump  11-12 - Finals

1.6Caleb Rodriguez14-11.25 SRJefferson
2.11-12Miles Ward14-05.00Tigard Youth Track
3.11-12Aiden Carter13-10.00Tigard Youth Track
4.11-12Matthew Verkamp13-04.50Sherwood Track
5.11-12Desmond Jenkins13-04.00Tigard Youth Track
5.11-12Joshua Peters13-04.00Valley Velocity Track
7.11-12Spencer Horne13-03.50McMinnville Track
8.11-12Brody Lawrence12-10.00 SRTigard Youth Track
8.11-12Nasir Tucker12-10.00Inner City Steppers
10.11-12Samuel Horne12-08.50 PRMcMinnville Track
10.11-12Sione Leibner12-08.50 PRInner City Steppers
12.11-12Kobe Mendez12-06.00 SRTigard Youth Track
13.11-12Jazmear Ware12-05.50 PRInner City Steppers
14.11-12Ethan Newton12-03.00Salem Track
15.6Isaiah Boling11-10.00Jefferson
16.11-12Christian Woodhouse11-09.00 PRTigard Youth Track
17.11-12Kellen Reed11-08.00 PRMcMinnville Track
18.11-12Zachary Klein11-07.00Tigard Youth Track
18.11-12Carson Maas11-07.00 PRTrinity Track
20.11-12Joshua Trerise11-06.25Sherwood Track
21.11-12Adam Reeder11-02.50Emerald Valley Track
22.11-12Aiden Lopez10-09.00Tigard Youth Track
23.Payton Lawson10-08.00Una
24.11-12Quinn Thompson10-05.25 PRTualatin Youth Track
25.11-12Cohen Velazquez10-01.00Tualatin Youth Track
26.11-12Joseph Wiessman10-00.50 PRMustang Track
27.6Tanner Nash9-11.50Jefferson
28.6Andew Hollingsworth9-11.00Jefferson
29.11-12Paulo Rodriguez9-09.00Tigard Youth Track
30.11-12Zakary Meyer9-08.25Sherwood Track
31.11-12Caleb Gerhard9-07.00Tigard Youth Track
32.11-12Alex Payne9-05.00Tigard Youth Track
33.11-12Marcus Ludes8-09.00Tigard Youth Track
34.11-12Nick Gnehm7-04.00 PRTualatin Youth Track
34.11-12Kaimbrian Batiste-Wyatt7-04.00Albina Roadrunners
36.Lucas Ramage7-02.2537-Unattached
37.11-12Andrew Ard7-02.00Sherwood Track
38.11-12Noah Marmor6-10.25 SRAlbina Roadrunners
39.6Joshua Plum6-07.50 SRJefferson
39.11-12Tevian Batiste-Wyatt6-07.50Albina Roadrunners
11-12Aaron LakemanNDTualatin Youth Track
11-12Brody MateerNDBeaverton Youth Track
11-12Marcus CowingNDAlbina Roadrunners
11-12Jonas SpencerNDTrack City Track
11-12Joseph McIntoshNDAlbina Roadrunners
11-12Marcus JohnsonNDAlbina Roadrunners
13-14Nicholas HarlanNDValley Velocity Track
11-12Mason WeisgerberNDTrinity Track
11-12Derek SmithNDTrinity Track
6Dylan ObersinnerNDJefferson
6Kobe SingletonNDJefferson
11-12Ian McGeheeNDBeaverton Youth Track
 

Long Jump  13-14 - Finals

1.Adam Ferguson17-04.0037-Unattached
2.13-14Matthew Otness15-09.25Tigard Youth Track
3.13-14Spencer Kuffel15-06.00Tigard Youth Track
4.13-14Hayden Boyd14-11.50Tigard Youth Track
5.13-14Xavier Tacker14-08.50 PRTigard Youth Track
6.13-14Asher Krauel14-05.50 PRSherwood Track
7.13-14Charles Verkamp14-05.00Sherwood Track
8.8Michael Hendricks14-03.00Jefferson
9.13-14Jake Wihtol12-09.25Tigard Youth Track
10.13-14Trevin Mitchell12-07.50Beaverton Youth Track
11.13-14Koll Kindle11-10.50Tigard Youth Track
12.7Richard Gardner11-08.50 PRJefferson
13.7Bradley Bowser10-11.00 PRJefferson
14.13-14Leonard Irving10-03.25 PRInner City Steppers
15.7Noah Andrade9-09.50Jefferson
13-14Ethan ThompsonNDAlbina Roadrunners
13-14Hugh ShannoNDAlbina Roadrunners
8Xandor KoslowNDJefferson
7Luis CortesNDJefferson
7Eli ShumateNDJefferson
7Abraham CortezNDJefferson
13-14Philip Abraham IIINDTigard Youth Track
13-14Kaden FullerNDTigard Youth Track
13-14Alexander HarerNDValley Velocity Track
13-14Cade SmithNDTigard Youth Track
8Miles HendersonNDJefferson
 

Long Jump  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Hunter Gilbert17-09.00Tigard Youth Track
2.15-16Chase Rogers16-08.00Salem Track
3.15-16Ahmed Hersi16-06.00Dynasty Elite Athlet...
 

Meet Schedule