Team Results Management

Meet Info

High SchoolHS Div IHS Div 2HS Section BHS Section AHS Section 1HS Section 2FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  HS Div I - Finals

1.11Cameron Montgomery10.55a (1.5)Stafford
2.11Joe Williams10.64a (1.5)Bremond
3.11Andre Norman10.77a (1.5)Celina
4.12Grayland Arnold10.80a (1.5)Kountze
5.10Jaquayln Crawford10.82a (1.5)Rockdale
6.10Jaylen Waddle10.84a (1.5)Episcopal
7.12Damarcus Fields10.87a (1.5)Taylor
8.11Orion Hosey11.12a (1.5)Goliad
9.11Corey Carroll11.13a (1.5)Milano
 

100 Meters  HS Div 2 - Finals

1.12Brandon Taylor10.50a (.8)Clear Brook
2.12Trevin Chambers10.52a (.8)DeSoto
3.11Caleb Jolivette10.55a (.8)Manvel
4.11Joseph Sheffield10.65a (.8)Garland Rowlett
5.11Javelin Guidry10.67a (.8)Cedar Park
6.12Jace Comick10.67a (.8)Humble Atascocita
7.12Keion Sutton10.78a (.8)Midlothian
8.12Raleigh Texada10.86a (.8)Frisco Centennial
9.12Jonathan Challenger10.90a (.8)San Antonio Houston
 

100 Meters  HS Div I - Prelims

1.11Andre Norman10.71a SRCelina
2.11Joe Williams10.75a (3.5)Bremond
3.10Jaylen Waddle10.84a SR (3.5)Episcopal
4.12Grayland Arnold10.86aKountze
5.12Damarcus Fields10.87a (3.2)Taylor
6.11Cameron Montgomery10.94a (2.1)Stafford
7.11Orion Hosey10.95aGoliad
8.10Jaquayln Crawford10.99a (3.2)Rockdale
9.11Corey Carroll11.02a (3.5)Milano
10.12Demarviae Gray11.09a (2.1)Dallas Carter
11.12Preston Bluett11.12a (2.1)Princeton
12.12Jacob Zabel11.15a SR (3.5)Ingleside
13.12Clayton Schmid11.19a (3.5)Alpine
14.12Lawson Berry11.24a (3.2)Comfort
14.12Quentrey Isahia11.24a PR (2.1)Pettus
16.12Keyanta Mack11.26aCuero
17.12Kendrick King11.26a (2.1)Hamshire-Fannett
18.12Gunnar Parker11.27a (3.5)Decatur
19.10Marquis Borner11.50a (3.5)Dallas Carter
20.11Christian Avelar11.52a (3.2)Ingleside
21.9Dominic Mitchell11.54a (3.2)Needville
22.10Jaden Bishop11.57a PR (2.1)La Marque
23.12Cameron McKinney11.64a (3.5)Garfield
 

100 Meters  HS Div 2 - Prelims

1.12Jace Comick10.46a (2.7)Humble Atascocita
2.11Javelin Guidry10.49a (2.9)Cedar Park
3.11Caleb Jolivette10.50a SR (4.0)Manvel
4.12Brandon Taylor10.50a (1.6)Clear Brook
5.12Trevin Chambers10.54a (2.0)DeSoto
6.12Jonathan Challenger10.64a (2.9)San Antonio Houston
7.12Keion Sutton10.64a (4.0)Midlothian
8.12Raleigh Texada10.65a (3.0)Frisco Centennial
9.11Joseph Sheffield10.67a (2.0)Garland Rowlett
10.12Jackson Webb10.67a (2.2)Plano West
10.12Shemar Smith10.67a (4.0)Whitehouse
12.12Eric Brewington10.68a (2.0)Manor
13.12Maxwell Willis10.73a (3.0)Archbishop Carroll
14.12Ryan Linton10.74a (2.0)Katy Tompkins
15.12Ian Braxton10.76a (2.9)Lewisville Marcus
16.11Jaren Colbert10.77a (2.7)Manvel
17.12Khalil Lacy10.77a (2.9)Richardson
18.12Tyrec Grayson10.80a (2.9)Tyler Lee
19.11Trent McDonald10.82a (1.6)Mansfield Legacy
20.11Myles Lafleur10.82a (2.0)Fort Bend Ridge Point
21.11Lamontris Johnson-Jessie10.83a (4.0)Lancaster
22.12Damante Wilson10.83a (2.9)Waxahachie
23.12Matthew Reyna10.83a (2.7)Humble Kingwood Park
24.12Angelo Gordon10.84a (4.0)Converse Judson
25.11Kaleb Campbell10.88a (4.0)Fort Bend Travis
26.12Louis Davis10.91a (2.7)Waco
27.11Dayton Johnson10.93a (2.9)Arlington Martin
28.10Kevon Ahmad10.93a SR (2.9)Colleyville Heritage
29.11Kenedy Snell10.93a (2.4)Waxahachie
30.12Seth Page10.93a (3.0)Fort Bend Elkins
31.12Melvin Johnson10.95a (2.4)Chisholm Trail
32.12Jodee Archer10.95a (2.2)Willis
33.12Trevon Thomas10.97a (2.7)DeSoto
34.12Maurice Pugh10.97a (2.9)Arlington Martin
35.11Myles Anders10.99a (2.7)LC Clear Springs
36.11Chris Miller11.00a (2.9)Denton
37.11Eric Callaway11.01a (2.2)Victoria West
38.12Jamel Anderson11.02a (1.6)Round Rock Stony Pt.
38.12Tyson McDaniel11.02a (2.2)Chisholm Trail
40.12Joey Jernigan11.02a (3.0)Byrd, CE
41.12Isiah Irby11.02a (1.6)Plano East
42.12DeAdrian Pratt11.03a (2.4)Conroe
43.12Bryston Gipson11.03a (2.7)Tyler
44.12Habron Botts11.04a (2.4)Austin Lake Travis
45.12Joshua Napier11.05a (2.4)Denton
46.11Mackendric Jackson11.06a (2.0)Duncanville
47.11Jawaun Stewart11.08a (2.2)Texarkana Texas
48.12Jaquavian Dabbs11.09a (2.9)Marshall
49.10Cincier Holmes11.11a (2.4)Mansfield Summit
50.12Ashton Williams11.12a (2.2)Austin LBJ
51.11Abram Smith11.12a (3.0)Abilene
52.10Paul Brawner11.14a (2.2)Ft Worth Trimble Tech
53.12Devan Johnson11.14a (3.0)Plano West
54.12Jaron Stewart11.20a (2.9)Austin Lanier
55.11Brendon McClinton11.27a (3.0)SA Alamo Heights
56.12Daniel Owoyele11.28a (2.2)Arlington Seguin
57.12Dexter Neboh11.29a (2.0)Odessa Permian
58.12Drevon Armstrong11.29a (2.4)South Grand Prairie
59.12Ta'Marie Jenkins11.29a (1.6)San Antonio Wagner
60.10Patrick Chukwurah11.34a (4.0)Arlington Seguin
61.11Michael Murray11.37a PR (1.6)Austin Travis
62.11Kendall Byars11.42a (2.9)Comal Smithson Valley
63.11Adrian Walker11.44a (2.9)Corpus Christi King
64.12Roderick Hinson11.45a (2.4)Lancaster
65.12Ethan Fernea11.47a SR (1.6)Dripping Springs
--10Payton CopherFS (2.0)Har-Ber
--12Isaiah FieldsFS (2.9)Cibolo Steele
 

1600 Meters  High School - Finals

1.12Parker Scott4:15.23aCorpus Christi King
2.11Cade Bethmann4:17.84aArlington Martin
3.12JT Graass4:17.93aSt Marks Of Texas
4.12Ean Beyer4:18.41a PRNorman North
5.12Andrew Hebert4:18.66aHouston Strake Jesuit
6.12Jayven Cordova4:19.02a PRWeslaco East
7.12Kieran Taylor4:19.45a PRCatholic For Boys
8.12Trevor Heinz4:21.66a SRDripping Springs
9.10Ace Castillo4:22.35aCC Tuloso-Midway
10.12Julian Perez4:22.48a PRBeaumont West Brook
11.12Eduardo Trevizo4:22.77a PRRiver Oaks Castleberry
12.11Connor Butterfield4:23.53aAustin Lake Travis
13.12Joe Vilches4:23.67aMcKinney Boyd
14.11Eric Coston4:24.20aSt. Paul's
15.11Justin Botello4:24.33aPflugerville Hendric...
16.9Jaime Vega4:25.23aWillis
17.12Mason Riley4:25.34a PRSan Antonio Christian
18.12Martin Luevano4:25.77aBoerne
19.12Michael Waugh4:26.81a PRSouthlake Carroll
20.12Treet Allison4:27.36aCanyon
21.11David Zavala4:28.08aHouston Langham Crk
22.12Matthew Torvik4:28.09a PRFEAST Home School
23.10Matthew Kearney4:28.28aAustin Westlake
24.12Wyatt George4:28.34aSt Thomas
25.12Jose Aleman4:29.45aSharyland Pioneer
26.12Joe Faraguna4:29.90aSt John's
27.11Jonathan Goodridge4:30.37aJohn Cooper
28.11Chase Bracher4:32.33aComal Smithson Valley
29.12Christian Lowery4:33.75a SRChisholm Trail
30.11Nicholas Fernandes4:36.52aSouthlake Carroll
31.12Reese Walters4:38.14a SRShelton
32.12Jared Hamilton4:42.42aArlington Bowie
--12Jarred ElizondoDNFBandera
 

3200 Meters  High School - Finals

1.11Sam Worley9:04.51aComal Canyon
2.11Reed Brown9:08.14aSouthlake Carroll
3.12Carter Blunt9:12.81aFrisco Independence
4.12David Strome9:14.38aColleyville Heritage
5.12Nic Butts9:18.35aWhitesboro
6.11Connor O'Neill9:21.12aDallas Jesuit
7.12Nathan Gift9:25.16aKaty Cinco Ranch
8.11Briggs Wittlake9:25.43aAmarillo Tascosa
9.12Shea Whatley9:27.16aSouthlake Carroll
10.10Ethan Hageman9:29.53a SRNorthside Holmes
11.12Justin Domangue9:30.40aAlvarado
12.12Peter Eskandr9:30.43aKaty
13.10Eric Casarez9:32.71aKeller Central
14.12Ryan Mullen9:34.28aJohn Cooper
15.11Zephyr Seagraves9:38.84aCollege Station
16.12Johen Deleon9:40.51aRobinson
17.11Ryan Yerrow9:40.79aKaty
18.12Fabian Garcia9:41.35aMission Veterans Mem...
19.12Raymond Gonzales9:47.47aConverse Judson
20.11Jackson Vicary9:59.77aPlano West
21.12Hayden Murphy10:13.58aGrapevine
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  HS Div I - Finals

1.12Landon Malouf14.51a (-.2)St Thomas
2.12Caleb Parker14.64a (-.2)Stafford
3.10Ian Carter14.78a (-.2)Burnet
4.12Tyler Hart14.84a (-.2)Fort Bend Christian ...
5.11Ricky Waer15.15a (-.2)Goliad
6.11Grayson Grisso15.20a (-.2)Aubrey
7.11Steven Finley15.24a (-.2)FEAST Home School
8.11Elijah Gifford15.27a (-.2)St Michaels Catholic
9.11Josiah Brown
15.33a (-.2)Covenant Classical
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  HS Div 2 - Finals

1.12Norman Grimes14.04a (-1.1)Canyon
2.12Josh McGowen14.11a (-1.1)McAllen
3.12Medric Roberson14.29a (-1.1)Mansfield Summit
4.12Clayton Thompson14.41a (-1.1)CC Flour Bluff
5.12Branndon Marion14.45a (-1.1)Houston Cyp. Ranch
6.10Eric Edwards14.64a (-1.1)Houston Langham Crk
7.12Jesus Serrano14.71a (-1.1)Abilene
8.12Kristian Drake14.93a (-1.1)Comal Canyon
9.12Xavier Berry15.03a (-1.1)Waco Midway
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  HS Div I - Prelims

1.12Caleb Parker14.56a (4.1)Stafford
2.12Landon Malouf14.61a (1.6)St Thomas
3.10Ian Carter14.71a (1.7)Burnet
4.11Elijah Gifford14.92a (4.1)St Michaels Catholic
5.11Ricky Waer14.93a (4.1)Goliad
6.12Tyler Hart14.96a (4.1)Fort Bend Christian ...
7.11Grayson Grisso14.98a (1.8)Aubrey
8.11Steven Finley15.03a (1.6)FEAST Home School
9.11Josiah Brown
15.20a PR (4.1)Covenant Classical
10.12Preston List15.39a (1.6)Argyle
11.11Jacoby West15.39a (1.7)Needville
12.12Edward Olvera15.50a (1.7)China Spring
13.12Quinn Sweeny15.50a PR (1.8)Comfort
14.11Keifer Gilbreath15.56a (1.6)Midland Christian
15.11Konnell Woods15.57a (1.6)Greenhill
16.12Kyleb Howell15.64a (1.7)Liberty Christian (A...
17.11Irie Woods15.68a (1.7)Coldspring-Oakhurst
18.12Keith Wilkinson15.71a (4.1)San Antonio Cole
19.11Andrew Trail15.75a (4.1)Crandall
20.11Aidan Sweeney15.75a (1.7)Comfort
21.12Chris Randall15.82a (1.7)St John's
22.12Nathan Flowers15.93a (1.8)Graham
23.10Fausto Reyher15.95a (1.8)St Marks Of Texas
24.11Adam Caudle16.06a (4.1)Gladewater Sabine
25.12Chase Ramsey16.14a (1.8)Falls City
26.12Alex Acuna16.20a (1.8)Orange Grove
27.12Matt McCall16.60a (1.6)Hamshire-Fannett
28.11Tyler Gray16.61a (1.8)Brock
29.11Ethan Owens16.63a (1.8)Sinton
30.9Kevin Callahan17.76a (1.6)Dallas Carter
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  HS Div 2 - Prelims

1.12Norman Grimes13.99a SR (2.7)Canyon
2.12Josh McGowen14.01a (1.8)McAllen
3.12Clayton Thompson14.10a (2.7)CC Flour Bluff
4.12Medric Roberson14.24a (2.4)Mansfield Summit
5.12Branndon Marion14.32a (3.1)Houston Cyp. Ranch
6.10Eric Edwards14.38a (2.4)Houston Langham Crk
7.12Jesus Serrano14.40a (2.2)Abilene
8.12Kristian Drake14.40a (2.4)Comal Canyon
9.12Xavier Berry14.45a (2.4)Waco Midway
10.12Tyrell Alexander14.47a (2.2)Lancaster
11.11Charles Brockman14.49a (2.9)Plano
12.12Patrick Johnson14.49a (2.4)Mansfield Lake Ridge
13.12Marcel Keeton14.50a (2.4)Cedar Hill
14.12David Gallegos14.53a (2.4)New Braunfels
15.12Quinton Smith14.58a (3.1)Temple
16.11Justin Young14.58a (3.1)Wylie East
17.12Tyler Guillory14.60a (2.9)Houston Cyp. Falls
18.12Fabian McCall14.60a (1.8)Huntsville
19.12Dylan Henderson14.62a (1.8)Duncanville
20.11Javan Reece14.67a (1.8)Denton Guyer
21.12Kyle Covington14.73a (2.4)Lewisville The Colony
22.12Cameron Thomas14.74a (2.7)Ft Worth Trimble Tech
23.10De'vion Wilson14.76a (2.4)Hutto
24.10Brandon James14.87a (2.4)Edmond Memorial
25.12Cody Johnson14.90a (2.7)El Paso Franklin
26.10Blanchard Montgomery14.91a (3.1)McKinney
27.10Jalen Woods14.96a (3.1)Cibolo Steele
28.11QuiVell Jordan15.04a (3.1)DeSoto
29.12Jimmie Washington15.07a (2.2)Fort Bend Dulles
30.12Nathan Schmitzer15.09a (2.4)Dripping Springs
31.10Robert Teer15.10a (2.9)Arlington Seguin
32.12Keve'Yaun Thompson15.11a (2.4)Fort Bend Ridge Point
33.11Darrion Green15.12a (2.7)Dallas Wilson
34.11Zion Mpeye15.17a (1.8)Katy Seven Lakes
35.11Joseph Squire15.17a (2.2)Arlington Seguin
36.11William Callaway15.19a (2.9)Plano West
37.11Sean Marshall15.19a (2.4)Houston Cyp. Ranch
38.11Preston Jefferis15.21a (3.1)Aledo
39.12Grant Stephens15.21a (2.2)Willis
40.11Bretram Rogers15.22a (2.2)South Grand Prairie
41.12Jonathan Boozer15.23a (2.4)Round Rock McNeil
42.11Manuel Lerma15.30a (2.4)McAllen
43.10Kieron Hunter15.34a (2.7)Wylie East
44.11Devall Harris15.34a (2.9)Houston Cyp. Falls
45.11Jalen Seals15.39a (1.8)Ft Worth Boswell
46.11George Neely15.40a (2.9)South Grand Prairie
47.11Hakim Mays15.43a (2.2)San Antonio Houston
48.11Charlie Ruiz15.52a (2.7)Leander
49.11Harrison Dodson15.60a (2.9)Lewisville Marcus
50.11James Manders15.65a (2.2)Frisco Heritage
51.12Dorsey Walker15.79a (1.8)SA Alamo Heights
52.11Simon Blair15.82a (1.8)Fort Bend Hightower
53.12Sakoza Diudonne15.83a (2.7)Austin Travis
54.11Coleman Cornelius15.91a (3.1)Fort Bend Hightower
55.10Peyton Sawyer16.00a (2.7)LC Clear Springs
56.10Tyler Hardman16.28a (2.4)Ft Worth Boswell
57.12Cameron Elhe16.32a (1.8)Humble Kingwood Park
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  High School - Finals

1.12Norman Grimes36.33a SRCanyon
2.11Jayson Baldridge36.60aRichmond George Ranch
3.12Jesus Serrano37.29aAbilene
4.12Josh McGowen37.36aMcAllen
5.12Ardran Carr37.64aArlington Bowie
6.12Cody Johnson37.69aEl Paso Franklin
7.12Tyler Hart37.79aFort Bend Christian ...
8.11Charles Brockman38.00aPlano
9.12Branndon Marion38.14aHouston Cyp. Ranch
10.12Cameron Thomas38.46aFt Worth Trimble Tech
11.10Peyton Sawyer38.94aLC Clear Springs
12.11QuiVell Jordan39.02aDeSoto
13.10Blanchard Montgomery39.03aMcKinney
14.12Xavier Jackson39.14aMcKinney North
15.12Tyrell Alexander39.58aLancaster
16.12Tyler Guillory39.66aHouston Cyp. Falls
17.10Trent Gordon40.01aManvel
18.11Sean Marshall41.96aHouston Cyp. Ranch
 

2k Steeplechase  High School - Finals

1.12Raymond Gonzales6:10.95a PRConverse Judson
2.12Jaron Hamilton6:12.10aArlington Bowie
3.11Zephyr Seagraves6:14.01aCollege Station
4.12Matthew Torvik6:14.05aFEAST Home School
5.12Kase White6:21.01aLongview Spring Hill
6.12Reagan Mead6:22.39a PRCleburne
7.11Jacian Smith6:22.67a PRComal Canyon
8.10Brady Grant6:26.98aAustin Lake Travis
9.12Braden Hamlin6:27.53a PRNew Braunfels
10.10Pierce Schrade6:33.32aHumble Summer Creek
11.12Jared Hamilton6:33.65a PRArlington Bowie
12.12Josh Rainey6:35.57a PRSanger
13.11Damon Lewis6:36.47a PRRockwall
14.12Christian Schreckhise6:39.08a PRSan Antonio Cole
15.11Ethan Denfeld6:41.11a PRComal Canyon
16.11Tate McMillian6:57.26aHumble Atascocita
17.10Joseph Gardner7:04.15aHumble Kingwood Park
 

4x100 Relay  HS Div I - Finals

1.Christopher Brantley
Elijah Washington
James Brown
Cameron Montgomery
42.10aStafford
2.DeAnthony Epps
LaDarrian Jones
Griffin DaMarcus
Richardson DaMarkus
42.50aCrockett
3.Ayodeji Amosun
Ryan Teague
Justus Lee
Givon Washington
42.56aLiberty Christian (A...
4.Ismael Ortiz
Luke Reeder
John Franklin
Andre Norman
42.56aCelina
5.Marquis Borner
Demarviae Gray
Bernard Goodwater
Eddie Roden
42.82aDallas Carter
6.Caleb Evans
Marquez Beason
Xavier Harvey
Tremayne Bell
42.84aBishop Dunne Catholic
7.Trent Struck
Demarcus Mitchell
Jordan Bryant
Chris Young
43.27aCrandall
8.Isaiah Harris
Turner Corbett
Quincy Jones
Walker Rynd
43.28aAll Saints Episcopal
9.Don Taylor
Daylon Giddens
Edward Hayes
Ave'on Gilbert
43.67aColdspring-Oakhurst
 

4x100 Relay  HS Div 2 - Finals

1.Darius Anderson
Jayson Baldridge
Jarin Mcvea
Champion Allison
40.78aRichmond George Ranch
2.D'Eriq King
Reginald Hemphill
Caleb Jolivette
Jaren Colbert
41.05aManvel
3.Jermaine Brealy
Trent McDonald
Brandon Bosecker
Michael McGee
41.13aMansfield Legacy
4.Lamontris Johnson-Jessie
Stadrian Taylor
Jordan Hollis
Keenan Ivy
41.16aLancaster
5.Savion Drake
Charles Butler
Frederic Williams
Trevon Thomas
41.27aDeSoto
6.Jemiyah Franklin
Willari Watson
Isaac Cole
Davion Curtis
41.46aTemple
7.Dylan Henderson
David Davis
Mackendric Jackson
Josh Stephens
41.68aDuncanville
8.Joshua Chow
Jalen Brown
Antonio Delacruz
De'undre Taylor
42.13aLewisville The Colony
9.Dayton Johnson
Maurice Pugh
Jason Huntley
Keshun Reed
42.45aArlington Martin
 

4x100 Relay  HS Div I - Prelims

1.Christopher Brantley
Elijah Washington
James Brown
Cameron Montgomery
42.72aStafford
2.Caleb Evans
Marquez Beason
Xavier Harvey
Tremayne Bell
43.18aBishop Dunne Catholic
3.Ismael Ortiz
Luke Reeder
John Franklin
Andre Norman
43.19aCelina
4.DeAnthony Epps
LaDarrian Jones
Griffin DaMarcus
Richardson DaMarkus
43.42aCrockett
5.Marquis Borner
Demarviae Gray
Bernard Goodwater
Eddie Roden
43.63aDallas Carter
5.Ayodeji Amosun
Ryan Teague
Justus Lee
Givon Washington
43.63aLiberty Christian (A...
7.Don Taylor
Daylon Giddens
Edward Hayes
Ave'on Gilbert
43.64aColdspring-Oakhurst
8.Isaiah Harris
Turner Corbett
Quincy Jones
Walker Rynd
43.69aAll Saints Episcopal
9.Trent Struck
Demarcus Mitchell
Jordan Bryant
Chris Young
43.71aCrandall
10.Jaymee Burns
Noah Wells
Michael Wong
Koby Bullard
43.80aLa Vernia
11.Tavion Page
Elijah Lewis
Traveon Johnson
Magowen Gentry
43.84aGiddings
12.Baylon Ware
Brandon Benson
Sir Morgan Loudd
Jamun Guilford
43.85aWaco La Vega
13.Steven Gallardo
Chris Cromer
Brock Foster
Joel Johnson
43.91aBurnet
14.Kyle Byerly
Cole Dunaway
Andrew Kennell
Nick Novak
43.94aBoerne
15.Tayvon Thompson
Johnathon Phenix
Jared Lorenz
Enrique Medina
44.07aMcGregor
16.Julius Young
Jordan Booker
Jaylen Waddle
Kenny Otah
44.16aEpiscopal
17.Isaac Shelton
Brad Kucera
Andrew Mathis
Marquis Bates
44.17aEdna
18.Alex Ramzel
Toby Emiola
Chris Randall
Genson Hooper Price
44.39aSt John's
19.Darius Jackson
Matt Trout
Isaiah Houston
Jeremy Grubbs
44.43aRobinson
20.Paul Key
Damarcus Fields
Delane Hornsby
Malik Jackson
44.43aTaylor
21.Kamron Mathis
Tre Miles
Jordan Whittington
Keyanta Mack
44.46aCuero
22.Tyrell Dunlap
Hunter Duplessis
Brandon Mercado
Dominic Mercado
44.49aSan Antonio Cole
23.Julius Kirvin
Colton Troutman
Joel Ennin
Johnathon Ennin
44.54aSunnyvale
24.Timothy Demeritt
Devonte Jones
Ronnie Messer
Corey Carroll
44.60aMilano
25.Marcus Boyd
Jacob Zabel
Marshall Bell
Christian Avelar
44.68aIngleside
26.Dyllon Joiner
Grant Ornelaz
Jon Brown-Shannon
Justin Wilson
44.73aLiberty Hill
26.-Joseph Breedlove
brad Chilcoat
Brian Evans
Brandon Evans
44.73aFort Worth Country Day
28.Tristan Ramos
Dalton Williams
Dylan Cox
Tre Fitzgerald
44.75aCanton
29.Amir Willis
Aaron Shannon
Elijah Miller
Rashaun O'Neal
44.81aWithrow
30.Franklin David
Davion Ford
Cristian Lara
Jaquayln Crawford
44.81aRockdale
31.Blake Williamson
Tyrese White
Jeremiah Hargraves
Kendrick King
44.91aHamshire-Fannett
32.Keyshawn Johnson
Joseph Swierc
Andrew Malcolm
Connor Dziuk
44.95aFalls City
33.Calvin Lindley
Jordan Gobert
Jacob Benitez
Kyren Stewart
45.00aFEAST Home School
34.Abhinav Thummala
Wyatt Northcut
Seun Omonije
Daniel Garcia
45.00aSt Marks Of Texas
35.Justin Estrada
Bryson Houston
Jaelen Harris
Konnell Woods
45.06aGreenhill
36.Baylor Kurilec
Cooper Warren
Jansen Ivey
Leddy French
45.18aBrock
37.Kade Trompler
Tyler Rodriguez
Hayden Stevenson
Corey Hartwell
45.27aBonham
38.Joey Dye
Grayson Grisso
Pablo Vera
Cameron Moore
45.34aAubrey
39.Kiyandre Faulk
Cornell Sayles
Branlon Leach
Victor Quashie
45.45aKerens
40.David Castillo
Nolan Perry
Chance Guidry
Justin Coleman
45.52aRockport-Fulton
41.Devodric Bynum
Robert Craddock
Kieontay Coleman
Jeremiah Espinoza
45.60aDallas Lincoln
42.Nick Brooks
Tyler Ciavarra
Colton Ciavarra
Ryan McDaniel
45.63aFort Bend Christian ...
43.Eli Hart-Johnson
Evan Marshman
Peter Dyson
Billy Clark
45.70aSt Andrews Episcopal
44.Aidan Sweeney
Danny Carlos
Johnathan Jimenez
Lawson Berry
45.94aComfort
45.Sam Curreri
Elijah McIntyre
Brendan Walters
Ryan Champlin
46.25aGrace Prep
46.David Coats
KeAaron Sanders
Carlos Collazo
Trevion McClary
46.36aCorpus Christi West ...
47.Bryan Nguyen
Peyton Powell
Blake Ray
Keifer Gilbreath
46.68aMidland Christian
48.Bobby Lopez
Alfonso Pena
Antonio Soriano
Jace Meyer
47.01aPoteet
49.Brazos Moore
Tanyon Fulenwider
Kolton Davis
Jeff Morlen
47.05aMillsap
--Daequan Jones
Perry Preston
Jaylen Williams
Jaden Bishop
DNFLa Marque
--Ryan O'Canas
Michael Reyes
Kevin Burleson
Roman Moreno
DQBanquete
 

4x100 Relay  HS Div 2 - Prelims

1.Darius Anderson
Jayson Baldridge
Jarin Mcvea
Champion Allison
41.75aRichmond George Ranch
2.Savion Drake
Charles Butler
Frederic Williams
Trevon Thomas
41.84aDeSoto
3.Lamontris Johnson-Jessie
Stadrian Taylor
Jordan Hollis
Keenan Ivy
41.90aLancaster
3.Jermaine Brealy
Trent McDonald
Brandon Bosecker
Michael McGee
41.90aMansfield Legacy
5.Dylan Henderson
David Davis
Mackendric Jackson
Josh Stephens
41.97aDuncanville
6.D'Eriq King
Reginald Hemphill
Caleb Jolivette
Jaren Colbert
41.98aManvel
7.Joshua Chow
Jalen Brown
Antonio Delacruz
De'undre Taylor
42.10aLewisville The Colony
8.Dayton Johnson
Maurice Pugh
Jason Huntley
Keshun Reed
42.14aArlington Martin
9.Jemiyah Franklin
Willari Watson
Isaac Cole
Davion Curtis
42.17aTemple
10.Alex Gregory
Brandon Jones
Josh Thompson
Luther Berry
42.20aNacogdoches
11.Fabian McCall
Dre Boone
Kavon Parrish
Jay Griffin
42.20aHuntsville
12.Cedric Whitaker
Keion Sutton
Tayt Kinsey
Marquise Edwards
42.29aMidlothian
13.-Jared Ackerman
Mark Milton
Cuatarus Quarles
Brandon Taylor
42.32aClear Brook
14.Jalen Reagor
Kenedy Snell
Damante Wilson
Keontrey Jackson
42.33aWaxahachie
15.Jakel Davis
Joseph Sheffield
A'Vim Lang
Joshua Lewis
42.35aGarland Rowlett
16.Anthony Hawkins
Ardran Carr
Braydon Johnson
Darien Porter
42.40aArlington Bowie
17.Nico Greenwell
Michael Ferony
Jakob Heins
Javelin Guidry
42.42aCedar Park
18.Joshua Mukoro
Zach Martin
Bruce Carty
Kaleb Campbell
42.43aFort Bend Travis
19.Bruce Bryant
Montray Norris
Kameron Pryor
Reynaud Jackson
42.53aHouston Benjamin Davis
20.Joshua Napier
Emmonie Miller
Chris Miller
Nick Edwards
42.64aDenton
21.Tyler Adams
Bryston Gipson
Duntayviun Gross
Bryson Smith
42.67aTyler
22.Ross Jennings
Khalil Lacy
Steven Crowder-Jones
Manasseh Osei
42.71aRichardson
23.Jonathan Meadors
Tim Wilson
Isiah Irby
Adwale Omotosho
42.87aPlano East
24.Jordan Turkin
Clayton Odom
Micah Burdette
Joshua Oglesby
42.90aKaty
25.Kevin Hudlin
Louis Davis
Donnell Swinnie
Terrance Hamilton
43.02aWaco
26.Stephen Clements
Rolando Ruiz
Eric Callaway
Gamarquis Girdy
43.02aVictoria West
27.Myron Smith
Tavus Woodall
Benjie Franklin
Emon Pought
43.04aAlief Taylor
28.Rodrick Wells
Jackson Webb
Justin Fisher
Devan Johnson
43.04aPlano West
29.Toddrick Robinson
Jaime Garza
Kobe Robinson
Dexter Neboh
43.06aOdessa Permian
30.Michael Scroggins
Gilbert Dominguez
Dom Williams
Jamel Anderson
43.09aRound Rock Stony Pt.
31.Brian Bolger
Brian Bullock
Zecharius Nash
Ryan O'keefe
43.16aRound Rock
32.Ja'Quintmin Taylor
William Jones
Tevin Nash
Vernon Scott
43.20aMansfield Summit
33.Evan Powell
Nicolas Kelley
Derian Vaughn
Hogan Pearson
43.24aLewisville Hebron
34.Mondra Randall
Darion Boykins
Tavion Hawhorne
Demetrius Turner
43.25aKilleen Shoemaker
35.Jonathan Challenger
Willie Debrow
Taveon Jones
Trenton Jones
43.26aSan Antonio Houston
36.Hayden Dibble
Derrick Samuels
Tanner Wright
Jamarkus Birks
43.29aNorth Crowley
37.Kristian West
Javonte Guyette
Melvin Johnson
Tyson McDaniel
43.33aChisholm Trail
38.Chavis Mills
TiAndre Jackson-Young
Trel Patton
Jaquavian Dabbs
43.35aMarshall
39.Daniel Ellis
Brandon Denny
Sebastian Terrell
Ryan Linton
43.37aKaty Tompkins
40.Justin Ward
Isaiah White
Jonathan Boozer
Justin Hernandez
43.38aRound Rock McNeil
41.Juwaun Sykes
Michael Foster
L.D Brooks
Eric Brewington
43.41aManor
42.Relay Team 43.47aBeaumont West Brook
43.Riley Carew
Sam Flores
Deryl Reynolds
Brendon McClinton
43.50aSA Alamo Heights
44.Ian Colbert
Bubba Ogbebor
Jaylen Anglin
Kene Nwangwu
43.55aFrisco Heritage
44.Jacorian Walker
Chaz Davis
Kaveone Ragland
Jawaun Stewart
43.55aTexarkana Texas
46.Keashun Davis
Antonio Ward
Garrett Gowin
Henry Jenkins
43.57aTyler Lee
47.Drevon Armstrong
Caesar Williams
Andre Johnson
Jvian Jackson
43.57aSouth Grand Prairie
48.Alonso Woods
Patrick Taylor
Trevian Blaylock
Scherry Allen
43.58aHumble Atascocita
49.Jamaree Yelton
Kenny White
Damante Johnson
Ta'Marie Jenkins
43.58aSan Antonio Wagner
50.Jaden Watson
Reagan Carter
Jovahn Jones
Ben Flores
43.62aBastrop
51.Allen Copeland
Shamond Greenwood
Damon Carey
Calen Mayfield
43.64aGarland Lakeview Cen...
52.Trevor Speights
D.J. Johnson
Josaiah Williams
Michael Boltie
43.66aMcAllen Memorial
53.Braden Tschirhart
Tony Taylor
Davis Timarcus
Rajah Preciado
43.67aCollege Station
54.Terill Banks
Christian Anderson
Dimitri Thornton
Gared Brown
43.72aHouston Cyp. Falls
55.Malachi Tolliver
Zion Bowens
Tariq Harness
Aaron Shampklin
43.84aPoly (Long Beach)
56.Trey Templeton
Colby Peterson
Kadarius Daniels
Matthew Kilpatrick
43.92aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
57.Aaron Charlton
Kendal Talton
Darion Gooden
Christopher Snoddy
44.12aEdmond Memorial
58.Kyree Brown
Jauwan Hall
Kevin Wiseman
Jamaro Mann
44.20aSan Antonio E. Central
59.Ivan Hamm
Jared Wyatt
Kieron Hunter
Justin Young
44.21aWylie East
60.Immanuel Brown
Abram Smith
Hayden Porteous
Jalon Ford
44.32aAbilene
61.Devin Hatter
Miquel Hudson
Dustin Schroeder
Jordan Gafney
44.47aMcKinney North
62.Isaac Lamar
Bailey Bournival
Jordan Holmes
Collin Nerby
44.52aComal Canyon
63.Bo Garner
Christopher Hill
Grant Laday
Britt Skinner
44.54aRichardson Pearce
64.James Herring
JT Dooley
Kemp Sauer
Matthewl Barge
44.70aDallas Highland Park
65.Elijah Joseph
Christian Johnson
Sergio Alcorta
Caylin Smith
44.78aCorpus Christi Carroll
66.Jacob Cano
Kobe Bailey
Jerry Dickens
Clayton Fields
44.87aAlvin
67.Scott Barrington
Austin Wisehart
Gaige Lamb
Philip Lively
44.98aCC Calallen
68.Ashton O'Connor
Al'Vonte Woodard
Denzel Davis
Tre Lewis
45.01aHouston Lamar
69.Trevor Denbow
Keshawn Kelley
Jerry Hall
Tray Owen
45.04aCorsicana
70.Abraham Vargas
Tristen Wooten
Edward Garcia
Josuaa Jacobs
45.44aAustin
71.Daelen Warren-Fruge
Devin Dotson
Alijah Cooper
Dyllion Barnard
45.68aLittle Elm
72.Martin Ramos
Joshua Avila
Anthony Estrada
Rafael Villarreal
45.97aSomerset
--Adonis Barrillas
Angel Garcia
Robert Gonzalez
Carlos Serna
DQLa Joya Juarez-Lincoln
--Tydell Wardy
Jaron Stewart
Matthew King
Roderick Ellison
DQAustin Lanier
 

4x200 Relay  HS Div I - Finals

1.Christopher Brantley
Elijah Washington
James Brown
Cameron Montgomery
1:27.70aStafford
2.Ayodeji Amosun
Ryan Teague
Justus Lee
Givon Washington
1:28.46aLiberty Christian (A...
3.Jesse Audelo
Renard Bell
Andres Woodruff
Stefon Goudeau
1:28.84aCathedral
4.Silver Hinson
Chris Cromer
Brock Foster
Joel Johnson
1:29.14aBurnet
5.Richardson DaMarkus
Griffin DaMarcus
Lucky Daniels
LaTavian Jones
1:29.56aCrockett
6.Patrick Doyle
Marcus Whipper
Gabriel Cascarano
Elijah Gifford
1:29.84aSt Michaels Catholic
7.Ismael Ortiz
Luke Reeder
Conner Pingleton
John Franklin
1:30.07aCelina
8.Alegria Holden
Andrew Mathis
Brad Kucera
Marquis Bates
1:30.26aEdna
--Orion Hosey
Uyless Bland
Ricky Waer
Colby Zamzow
DNFGoliad
 

4x200 Relay  HS Div 2 - Finals

1.Champion Allison
Jayson Baldridge
Jarin Mcvea
Sebastion Avellano
1:24.88aRichmond George Ranch
2.Lamontris Johnson-Jessie
Stadrian Taylor
Jordan Hollis
Keenan Ivy
1:24.90aLancaster
3.-Kendall Leach
Justin Davis
Stedman Cook
Maxwell Willis
1:25.61aArchbishop Carroll
4.Daniel Ford
Reginald Hemphill
Jaren Colbert
Caleb Jolivette
1:25.86aManvel
5.Chris Penson
Keshawn Sommerville
Zach Ekoh
JACOB LEE
1:26.18aPflugerville Hendric...
6.Jermaine Brealy
Marcus Fricks
Trent McDonald
Michael McGee
1:26.35aMansfield Legacy
7.Trevon Thomas
Charles Butler
Savion Drake
Frederic Williams
1:27.32aDeSoto
--Emon Pought
Tavus Woodall
Benjie Franklin
Anthony John
DQAlief Taylor
--Dayton Johnson
Maurice Pugh
Jason Huntley
Keshun Reed
DNFArlington Martin
 

4x200 Relay  HS Div I - Prelims

1.Christopher Brantley
Elijah Washington
James Brown
Cameron Montgomery
1:28.90aStafford
2.Jesse Audelo
Renard Bell
Andres Woodruff
Stefon Goudeau
1:29.12aCathedral
3.Silver Hinson
Chris Cromer
Brock Foster
Joel Johnson
1:30.01aBurnet
4.Patrick Doyle
Marcus Whipper
Gabriel Cascarano
Elijah Gifford
1:30.53aSt Michaels Catholic
5.Orion Hosey
Uyless Bland
Ricky Waer
Colby Zamzow
1:30.60aGoliad
6.Ayodeji Amosun
Ryan Teague
Justus Lee
Givon Washington
1:30.81aLiberty Christian (A...
7.Alegria Holden
Andrew Mathis
Brad Kucera
Marquis Bates
1:30.81aEdna
8.Richardson DaMarkus
Griffin DaMarcus
Lucky Daniels
LaTavian Jones
1:31.03aCrockett
9.Ismael Ortiz
Luke Reeder
Conner Pingleton
John Franklin
1:31.06aCelina
10.Baylon Ware
Brandon Benson
Sir Morgan Loudd
Jalen Gomez
1:31.38aWaco Connally
11.Don Taylor
Tristan Ham
Edward Hayes
Ave'on Gilbert
1:31.44aColdspring-Oakhurst
12.Tavion Page
Elijah Lewis
Chabastian Taylor
Traveon Johnson
1:31.62aGiddings
13.Keyshawn Johnson
Andrew Malcolm
Joseph Swierc
Connor Dziuk
1:31.62aFalls City
14.Joel Ennin
Johnathon Ennin
Julius Kirvin
Colton Troutman
1:31.71aSunnyvale
15.Amir Willis
Aaron Shannon
Elijah Miller
Jamario Scott
1:31.80aWithrow
16.Jordan Bryant
Chris Young
Demarcus Mitchell
Coy Finch
1:31.98aCrandall
17.Tre Miles
Keyanta Mack
Kamron Mathis
Jordan Whittington
1:32.17aCuero
18.John Cade
Dalton Williams
Dylan Cox
Tre Fitzgerald
1:32.23aCanton
19.Austin Ortegon
Oscar Armendariz
Juan Buenrostro
Jakob Porter
1:32.30aSan Angelo Grape Creek
20.Jaquayln Crawford
Cristian Lara
Hinjosa Jeffery
Davion Ford
1:32.42aRockdale
21.Baylor Kurilec
Jansen Ivey
Cooper Warren
Leddy French
1:32.78aBrock
22.Kyle Byerly
Cole Dunaway
Andrew Kennell
Nick Novak
1:32.81aBoerne
23.Jaymee Burns
Noah Wells
Michael Wong
Koby Bullard
1:33.02aLa Vernia
24.Montraveus Jackson
Sadavion Matthews
Philip Mayfield
Preston Bluett
1:33.07aPrinceton
25.Jarell Cherry
Demarviae Gray
Eddie Roden
Cedric Hayes
1:33.08aDallas Carter
26.Christian Avelar
Marshall Bell
Ashton Tinsley
Jacob Zabel
1:33.14aIngleside
27.Heath Mcdonough
Brandon Courtney
Haden Lee
Lester Boehme
1:33.32aComal Canyon Lake
28.Joey Dye
Grayson Grisso
Pablo Vera
Cameron Moore
1:33.53aAubrey
29.Jaden Bishop
Jaylen Williams
Perry Preston
Kwanja Winn
1:33.86aLa Marque
30.Joshua Moore
Jordan Moore
Terano Arkadie
Glenn Love
1:34.28aYoakum
31.Albert Benford
Julio Ramirez
Colter Siptak
Merville Johnson
1:34.74aLa Grange
32.Cornell Sayles
Kiyandre Faulk
Tanner Davis
Branlon Leach
1:35.40aKerens
33.Bryan Nguyen
Luke Watson
Blake Ray
Peyton Powell
1:35.86aMidland Christian
--Justin Coleman
Nolan Perry
Chance Guidry
David Castillo
DQRockport-Fulton
 

4x200 Relay  HS Div 2 - Prelims

1.Dayton Johnson
Maurice Pugh
Jason Huntley
Keshun Reed
1:26.52aArlington Martin
2.Jermaine Brealy
Marcus Fricks
Trent McDonald
Michael McGee
1:27.19aMansfield Legacy
3.Lamontris Johnson-Jessie
Stadrian Taylor
Jordan Hollis
Keenan Ivy
1:27.34aLancaster
4.-Kendall Leach
Justin Davis
Stedman Cook
Maxwell Willis
1:27.40aArchbishop Carroll
5.Emon Pought
Tavus Woodall
Benjie Franklin
Anthony John
1:27.43aAlief Taylor
6.Champion Allison
Jayson Baldridge
Jarin Mcvea
Sebastion Avellano
1:27.44aRichmond George Ranch
7.Trevon Thomas
Charles Butler
Savion Drake
Frederic Williams
1:27.65aDeSoto
8.Chris Penson
Keshawn Sommerville
Zach Ekoh
JACOB LEE
1:27.92aPflugerville Hendric...
9.Daniel Ford
Reginald Hemphill
Jaren Colbert
Caleb Jolivette
1:28.02aManvel
10.Reynaud Jackson
Montray Norris
Ernesto Hart
Kameron Pryor
1:28.16aHouston Benjamin Davis
11.Ja'Quintmin Taylor
Tevin Nash
Ayo Shogbonyo
Vernon Scott
1:28.42aMansfield Summit
12.Jared Ackerman
Brandon Taylor
Cuatarus Quarles
Mark Milton
1:28.62aClear Brook
13.Brian Bolger
Chauncee Holston
Ryan O'keefe
Zecharius Nash
1:28.74aRound Rock
14.Jemiyah Franklin
Willari Watson
Isaac Cole
Davion Curtis
1:28.75aTemple
15.Kavon Parrish
Dre Boone
Drew Mahlen
Jay Griffin
1:28.76aHuntsville
16.Paul Fitzerald
Brandon Denny
Avery Williams
Ben Percefull
1:28.93aKaty Tompkins
17.Ryan Fisher
Demetrius Nixon
Jamarkus Birks
Derrick Samuels
1:29.00aNorth Crowley
18.David Davis
Mackendric Jackson
Elijah Jones
Chay Jones
1:29.03aDuncanville
19.Alex Gregory
Brandon Jones
Josh Thompson
Luther Berry
1:29.11aNacogdoches
20.Jalen Reagor
Kenedy Snell
Damante Wilson
Keontrey Jackson
1:29.15aWaxahachie
21.Walter Siefa
Starrland Baldwin
Gared Brown
Christian Anderson
1:29.31aHouston Cyp. Falls
22.Jordan Turkin
Joshua Oglesby
Clayton Odom
Micah Burdette
1:29.41aKaty
23.Rodrick Wells
Jackson Webb
Justin Fisher
Devan Johnson
1:29.49aPlano West
24.Ese Ayokunle
Robert Grays
Cooper Terrance
Oliver Davis
1:29.53aFort Bend Hightower
25.Tyler Adams
Bryston Gipson
Duntayviun Gross
Jerry Young
1:29.53aTyler
26.Mondra Randall
Dorian Boykins
Tavion Hawhorne
Demetrius Turner
1:29.83aKilleen Shoemaker
27.Drew Fry
Haston Holt
Austin Hiller
Habron Botts
1:29.94aAustin Lake Travis
28.Alonso Woods
Sherry Allen
Trevian Blaylock
Jace Comick
1:29.95aHumble Atascocita
29.D Broussard
Devwah Whaley
Calen Ragsdale
Vance Vallier
1:30.06aBeaumont Central
30.Joshua Napier
Emmonie Miller
Chris Miller
Nick Edwards
1:30.08aDenton
31.Da'lin Collins
Hanif Muhammid
Jordan Humphrey
Christopher Rainey
1:30.14aLC Clear Falls
32.Tayt Kinsey
Marquise Edwards
Nolan Samek
Keion Sutton
1:30.39aMidlothian
33.Jacorian Walker
Devuntay Walker
Chaz Davis
Jawaun Stewart
1:30.49aTexarkana Texas
34.Relay Team 1:30.53aBeaumont West Brook
35.Jonathan Challenger
Willie Debrow
Aaron Hastings
Earl Woods
1:30.59aSan Antonio Houston
36.Keanon Dennis
Keylan Dennis
Daniel Owoyele
Robert Teer
1:30.69aArlington Seguin
37.Stephen Clements
Tavius Ogden
Ken'Twaun Freeman
Rolando Ruiz
1:30.73aVictoria West
38.Aaron Charlton
Christopher Snoddy
Brendan Mitchell
Robert Ellis
1:30.80aEdmond Memorial
39.Ashton O'Connor
D'Shawn Jamison
Denzel Davis
Tre Lewis
1:30.83aHouston Lamar
40.Chandler Garrett
Nicolas Boda
Myles Wheeler
Ian Braxton
1:30.83aLewisville Marcus
41.Tyron McDonald
Ashton Williams
Deandre Wytaske
Trelyn Thomas
1:30.87aAustin LBJ
42.Chris Patek
Isaiah Turner
Madi Abdule-Khaliq
Gavin Davis
1:31.06aLeander
43.Bubba Ogbebor
Jaylen Anglin
Ian Colbert
Kene Nwangwu
1:31.22aFrisco Heritage
44.Chavis Mills
TiAndre Jackson-Young
DeMarco Alexander
Jaquavian Dabbs
1:31.25aMarshall
45.Tyrec Grayson
Henry Jenkins
Garrett Gowin
Ralyn Ellis
1:31.29aTyler Lee
46.Armani Johnson
David Packard
B.J. Rainford
Myles Lafleur
1:31.44aFort Bend Ridge Point
47.Joseph Askin
Austin Elingboe
Jacobi Hardy
Maroney Kavanaugh
1:32.06aWilson (Long Beach)
48.Caden Sterns
Isaiah Fields
Bryson Naterra
Walter Vlahakis
1:32.10aCibolo Steele
49.Toddrick Robinson
Jaime Garza
Dexter Neboh
Kobe Robinson
1:32.18aOdessa Permian
50.Colby Peterson
Trey Templeton
Matthew Kilpatrick
Jamon Byers
1:32.32aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
51.Arnold Herrera
Joshua Avila
Anthony Estrada
Rafael Villarreal
1:33.43aSomerset
52.Kevin Hudlin
Donnell Swinnie
Terrance Hamilton
Jonathan Hair
1:33.87aWaco
53.Ross Jennings
Manasseh Osei
Steven Crowder-Jones
Jacob Hanberry
1:37.36aRichardson
--Ardran Carr
Braydon Johnson
Kobe Daniels
Darien Porter
DNFArlington Bowie
--Joshua Mukoro
Zach Martin
Bruce Carty
Kaleb Campbell
DNFFort Bend Travis
--Shawn Richburg
Dominique Ramsey
Angelo Gordon
Kenyon Morgan
DQConverse Judson
 

4x400 Relay  HS Div I - Finals

1.Jesse Audelo
Stefon Goudeau
Darron Whitaker
Renard Bell
3:20.35aCathedral
2.LaKyron Mays
Robert Maston
Kijuan Price
Trevion Ware
3:22.47aDallas Carter
3.Marcus Whipper
Patrick Doyle
Ricky Vargas
Elijah Gifford
3:23.05aSt Michaels Catholic
4.LaJavion Randle
Roma Fenley
Jeffrey Stotts
Payton Davis
3:24.41aLufkin Hudson
5.Chima Enyinna
Julius Kirvin
Joel Ennin
Colton Troutman
3:24.49aSunnyvale
6.George Flores
Preston Bluett
Montraveus Jackson
Sadavion Matthews
3:25.52aPrinceton
7.Ismael Ortiz
Major Martin
Luke Reeder
Andre Norman
3:25.63aCelina
8.Trent Struck
Demarcus Mitchell
Coy Finch
Presley Butler
3:25.64aCrandall
9.Edwin Godfrey
Kenneth Bodwin
Jalen Curry
Caleb Parker
3:27.86aStafford
 

4x400 Relay  HS Div 2 - Finals

1.Kobe Daniels
Ardran Carr
Braydon Johnson
Darien Porter
3:12.31aArlington Bowie
2.Jason Huntley
Nick Smith
Manuel Hallum
Keshun Reed
3:13.09aArlington Martin
3.Terrion Spivey
Evan Chambers
Darrin Jackson
Cameron Neely
3:13.55aDeSoto
4.Ryan Duff
Christian McStravick
Jeffrey Price
Andrew Price
3:14.66aHouston Strake Jesuit
5.Travis Green
Jordan Hollis
Gabriel Peterson
Stadrian Taylor
3:17.58aLancaster
6.Jackson Brown
Kris Castillo
Austin Crocker
Andrew Pirog
3:17.89aSan Antonio Reagan
7.David Davis
Anterius Brown
Mason Townley
Josh Stephens
3:19.53aDuncanville
8.Puma Sorie
Anthony John
Myron Smith
Lavone Brown
3:20.67aAlief Taylor
---Justin Davis
Stedman Cook
Kendall Leach
Maxwell Willis
FSArchbishop Carroll
 

4x400 Relay  HS Div I - Prelims

1.Jesse Audelo
Stefon Goudeau
Darron Whitaker
Renard Bell
3:25.04aCathedral
2.LaJavion Randle
Roma Fenley
Jeffrey Stotts
Payton Davis
3:26.16aLufkin Hudson
3.Ismael Ortiz
Major Martin
Luke Reeder
Andre Norman
3:26.58aCelina
4.LaKyron Mays
Robert Maston
Kijuan Price
Trevion Ware
3:26.93aDallas Carter
5.Patrick Doyle
Marcus Whipper
Ricky Vargas
Elijah Gifford
3:26.96aSt Michaels Catholic
6.Edwin Godfrey
Kenneth Bodwin
Jalen Curry
Elijah Washington
3:27.25aStafford
7.Trent Struck
Demarcus Mitchell
Coy Finch
Presley Butler
3:27.93aCrandall
8.George Flores
Preston Bluett
Montraveus Jackson
Sadavion Matthews
3:28.54aPrinceton
9.Chima Enyinna
Julius Kirvin
Joel Ennin
Colton Troutman
3:28.82aSunnyvale
10.Daniel Garcia
Wyatt Northcut
Nico Sanchez
Matthew Coleman
3:29.61aSt Marks Of Texas
11.Marquis Bates
Alegria Holden
Landon O'Connor
Brad Kucera
3:29.66aEdna
12.Seth Mitchell
Jakob Porter
Oscar Armendariz
Juan Buenrostro
3:29.89aSan Angelo Grape Creek
13.Roper Jones
Luke Palacios
Cordell Brice
Thomas Cavalieri
3:29.98aLampasas
14.Caleb Evans
Solomon Smith
Carson Horner
Xavier Harvey
3:30.07aBishop Dunne Catholic
15.Kyle Thiel
Tommy Merrill
Leddy French
Tyler Gray
3:30.21aBrock
16.Andrew Malcolm
Connor Dziuk
Keyshawn Johnson
Joseph Swierc
3:30.75aFalls City
17.DeAnthony Epps
LaTavian Jones
John Rodgers
Lucky Daniels
3:30.91aCrockett
18.Dalton Harris
Devante Wright
Tra Johnson
Kartney Hampton
3:30.96aMineola
19.Colin McBurnett
Chris Cromer
Brock Foster
Joel Johnson
3:31.05aBurnet
20.Kyle Springer
Dominic Mitchell
Joshua Mata
Nick Dorris
3:31.44aNeedville
21.Albert Benford
Merville Johnson
Julio Ramirez
Colter Siptak
3:31.67aLa Grange
22.Magowen Gentry
Chabastian Taylor
Tavion Page
Traveon Johnson
3:31.72aGiddings
23.Casey Carroll
Jesus Morales
Bailey Robertson
Johnny Casillas
3:32.01aLake Worth
24.Heath Mcdonough
Lester Boehme
Austin Camacho
Brandon Courtney
3:32.49aComal Canyon Lake
25.Conner Smallridge
Chance Alvarez
Alex Thompson
Nick Anderson
3:32.70aGatesville
26.Chris Randall
Ian Thakur
Joe Faraguna
Genson Hooper Price
3:33.02aSt John's
27.Tayvon Thompson
James Lane
Alex Espino
Jared Lorenz
3:33.11aMcGregor
28.Quinn Sweeny
Danny Carlos
Johnathan Jimenez
Lawson Berry
3:33.15aComfort
29.Bryson Houston
Douglass Smith
Kassidy Woods
Justin Estrada
3:33.18aGreenhill
30.Marshall Bell
Darrick Hanley
Alec Vasquez
Ashton Tinsley
3:33.78aIngleside
31.Bryce Dorton
Tyler Zander
Jose Servin
Zach Martinez
3:33.86aReicher Catholic
32.Jayden Villa
Andrew McGowan
Ethan Owens
Colton Cohea
3:34.52aSinton
33.Jerzon Chavez
Robert Garcia
Michael Reyes
Roman Moreno
3:34.68aBanquete
34.Julius Young
Jose Palacio
Kenny Otah
Jordan Booker
3:34.68aEpiscopal
35.Sam Curreri
Elijah McIntyre
Royce Siller
Ryan Champlin
3:35.32aGrace Prep
36.Daniel Delgado
Sam Shorts
Noah Weigant
Bricen Mansfield
3:35.40aWhitney
37.Irie Woods
Tristan Ham
Ave'on Gilbert
Cadarious Harrison
3:35.75aColdspring-Oakhurst
38.Bryan Nguyen
Keifer Gilbreath
Luke Watson
Blake Ray
3:36.23aMidland Christian
39.Jacob Shannon
Jon Drake
Luke Garza
Reese Walters
3:36.30aShelton
40.Justin Ramirez
Joshua Moore
Glenn Love
Jordan Moore
3:36.53aYoakum
41.Steven Finley
Russell Mittal
Matthew Torvik
Mark Finley
3:36.55aFEAST Home School
42.Jaylen Williams
Perry Preston
Brenton Jones
Kwanja Winn
3:36.58aLa Marque
43.Bryce Wilkens
Carter Day
John Cade
Tre Fitzgerald
3:36.69aCanton
44.Anthony Davis
Jamun Guilford
Joseph Bryant
Jalen Gomez
3:36.89aWaco La Vega
45.Alejandro Sanchez
Corey Strawn
Stone Wadsworth
Clifton Johnson
3:37.15aEustace
46.Dreyson Watters
Josiah Brewington
Jaise Bowie
Elijah Gardiner
3:37.94aKemp
47.Joey Dye
Gatlin Grisso
Jon Del Bosque
Cameron Moore
3:38.32aAubrey
48.Chance Guidry
Justin Coleman
Jody Sims
Jonathan Knostman
3:38.68aRockport-Fulton
49.Steve Carrera
Andrew Gonzales
Aaron Gonzales
Jared Acosta
3:39.10aTaft
50.Elias Sanchez
Stephen Hampton
Victor Martinez
Julian Sparks
3:39.33aSt Dominic Savio
51.Ronnie Briscoe
Devin Miles
Angel Franklin
Ja'Lyn Holloway
3:39.43aWaco Connally
52.Dobbs Mcwilliams
Creed Goode
Kaiden Petree
Holden Senclair
3:40.32aCross Plains
53.Hunter Duplessis
Keith Wilkinson
Dominic Mercado
Brandon Mercado
3:41.37aSan Antonio Cole
54.Evan Marshman
Billy Clark
Will Sheehan
Taylor Bethea
3:41.55aSt Andrews Episcopal
55.Crayton Carrozza
Cameron Conyers
John Sansbury
Michael Joseph
3:41.58aSt Stephens Episcopal
56.Colton Baird
brad Chilcoat
Brandon Evans
Joseph Breedlove
3:43.08aFort Worth Country Day
57.Tanner Davis
Isreal Ipina
Marco Ipina
Noeh Solis
3:43.15aKerens
58.Colton Ciavarra
Sean O'Brien
Ryan McDaniel
Luke Thurston
3:43.54aFort Bend Christian ...
59.Teigen Ahrens
Caleb Hohne
Marshall Shults
Reynolds Walker
3:44.06aGeneva School
60.Dalton Denson
Riley Leathers
August Stroh
Nicholas Keen
3:44.44aGeorgetown Gateway
61.Curtis Garland
Jeremiah Espinoza
Devodric Bynum
Kieontay Coleman
3:47.98aDallas Lincoln
--Sterling Deary
Coleman Fish
Ryan Teague
Givon Washington
DQLiberty Christian (A...
 

4x400 Relay  HS Div 2 - Prelims

1.Manuel Hallum
Jason Huntley
Nick Smith
Keshun Reed
3:16.66aArlington Martin
2.Kobe Daniels
Ardran Carr
Darien Porter
Braydon Johnson
3:18.35aArlington Bowie
3.Nathan Fisher
Andrew Price
Jason Bugg
Christian McStravick
3:18.40aHouston Strake Jesuit
4.Gabriel Peterson
Travis Green
Stadrian Taylor
Jordan Hollis
3:19.41aLancaster
5.Puma Sorie
Anthony John
Myron Smith
Lavone Brown
3:21.38aAlief Taylor
6.Terrion Spivey
Evan Chambers
Darrin Jackson
Cameron Neely
3:21.52aDeSoto
7.Jackson Brown
Kris Castillo
Austin Crocker
Andrew Pirog
3:21.66aSan Antonio Reagan
8.-Justin Davis
Stedman Cook
Kendall Leach
Maxwell Willis
3:21.70aArchbishop Carroll
9.Mason Townley
David Davis
Anterius Brown
Josh Stephens
3:21.73aDuncanville
10.Paul Fitzerald
Peyton Powell
Avery Williams
Parker Powell
3:21.91aKaty Tompkins
11.Isom Williams
Paul Brawner
Daylon Perry
Gabriel Woodard
3:22.15aFt Worth Trimble Tech
12.Emmonie Miller
Joshua Crain
Christian Battle
Cole Rivers
3:22.29aDenton
13.Jaylen Rhone
Devuntay Walker
Chaz Davis
Jacorian Walker
3:22.56aTexarkana Texas
14.Kenry Newton
Austin Warren
Quantrell Dean
Jadon Johnson
3:22.79aLewisville
15.Keanon Dennis
Keylan Dennis
Daniel Owoyele
Walter Stigler
3:23.06aArlington Seguin
16.Vance Vallier
D Broussard
Jakalub Rhodes
Calen Ragsdale
3:23.30aBeaumont Central
17.Myles Wheeler
Nicolas Boda
Harrison Dodson
Nick Bondar
3:23.31aLewisville Marcus
18.Robert Gonzalez
Carlos Serna
William Lomeli
Elias Gutierrez
3:23.79aLa Joya Juarez-Lincoln
19.Joshua Mukoro
Zach Martin
Dylan Chapa
Brian Raven
3:23.91aFort Bend Travis
20.D'Shawn Jamison
Al'Vonte Woodard
Matthew Parker
Tre Lewis
3:24.23aHouston Lamar
21.Derrick Samuels
Tanner Wright
Demetrius Nixon
Jamarkus Birks
3:24.66aNorth Crowley
22.J'kevian Evans
Kietraille Sutton
Kenny Jackson
Eric Hawkins
3:24.79aLongview Pine Tree
23.Steven Schlemmer
Jon Maas
Tate Schorr
Nick Andry
3:25.28aNorthside Clark
24.Christopher Hall
Jacobi Hardy
Maroney Kavanaugh
Jaylan Bradley
3:25.38aWilson (Long Beach)
25.Ryan Sullivan
Rodrick Wells
Justin Fisher
Larry Magee
3:25.47aPlano West
26.Dominique Ramsey
Tre'Bien Gilbert
Dreshon Govan
Angelo Gordon
3:25.66aConverse Judson
27.Donnis Blue
Chris Scott
Reece Bowman
Patrick Johnson
3:25.67aMansfield Lake Ridge
28.Landon Gray
Desmond Brown
Mondra Randall
Tyrik Barnes
3:25.79aKilleen Shoemaker
29.Jose Murillo
Javonte Guyette
Hasan Mustapha
Melvin Johnson
3:25.81aChisholm Trail
30.Armani Johnson
Myles Lafleur
Byron Daniels
David Packard
3:25.92aFort Bend Ridge Point
31.Chandler Voth
Xavier Jackson
Connor Collett
Dustin Schroeder
3:25.99aMcKinney North
32.Shamal Sullivan
Freddie Johnson
Ryan White
Edward Miller
3:26.08aMcKinney Boyd
33.Jaelin Campbell
Braden Wellman
Rajah Preciado
Brandon Henry
3:26.61aCollege Station
34.Marcus Caldwell
Dominique Solomon
Eliyah Spencer
Brenden Cokes
3:26.62aFort Bend Hightower
35.Cameron White
Broderick Jones
Anton Young
Dominique Lang
3:26.97aHumble Summer Creek
36.Scott Barrington
Jacob De Los Santos
Devin Newkirk
Lawrence Mann
3:27.14aCC Calallen
37.Hayden Cooper
Isaiah White
Will Kohman
Justin Hernandez
3:28.38aRound Rock McNeil
38.Jaden Watson
Reagan Carter
Ben Flores
Ricardo Contreras
3:28.44aBastrop
39.Lawrence Williams
Nathan Miller
Jonathan Meadors
Rueben Donald
3:28.48aPlano East
40.Tavian Carter
Jose Lima
Jalen Woods
Walter Vlahakis
3:29.40aCibolo Steele
41.Eric Black
Jonathan Scott
Trey Epperson
Chance Stephenson
3:29.53aWhitehouse
42.Bailey Bournival
Jordan Holmes
Kristian Drake
Samuel Worley
3:30.41aComal Canyon
43.Christian Joseph
Patrick Swanson
Keegan Crawford
Lujuan Winningham
3:31.05aHumble Atascocita
44.Jared Webster
Treyvon Reeves
Jonel Reed
Anthony Ramirez
3:31.11aFt Worth Boswell
45.Tavius Ogden
Rolando Ruiz
Joshua Smith
Ken'Twaun Freeman
3:32.27aVictoria West
46.Justin Luna
Jesse Jones
Caylin Smith
Robert Irving
3:32.37aCorpus Christi Carroll
47.Eric Marshall
Gregory Bowens
Matthew Salaiz
Chris Warren
3:33.12aPflugerville
48.Rosendo Garza
Derick Ybarra
Jose Garcia
Christian Garcia
3:33.18aWeslaco East
49.Tyrec Grayson
Keashun Davis
Henry Jenkins
Ralyn Ellis
3:33.21aTyler Lee
50.Andrew Boykin
Thomas Lavigne
Paxson Glenn
Kylen Granson
3:33.36aAustin Westlake
51.Trey Templeton
Colby Peterson
Trevor Price
Dayon Ramsey-Graham
3:33.63aRound Rock Cedar Ridge
52.Richard Mitchell
George Neely
Atanza Vongor
Andre Johnson
3:33.74aSouth Grand Prairie
53.Kershawn Whitaker
Edgar Baeza
Ethan Partin
Marc Ramos
3:33.78aPlainview
54.Daireon Smith
Anthony Chase
Jauwan Hall
Jamaro Mann
3:33.88aSan Antonio E. Central
55.Daniel Mireles
Tristan Guerra
Justin Romero
Alec Garcia
3:35.12aSharyland Pioneer
56.Braxton Howard
Dyllion Barnard
Alijah Cooper
Isaace Vaquera
3:35.68aLittle Elm
57.Marquell Williams
Jason Straughter
Drew Mahlen
Jay Griffin
3:35.96aHuntsville
58.Bruce Moody
Isaiah Piedra
Roger Gonzales
Chris Hernandez
3:36.34aSan Antonio Highlands
59.Jamel Gatewood
Damante Johnson
Kenny White
Arthur Anderson
3:37.11aSan Antonio Wagner
60.Sam Sloan
Arthur Berry
Jake Harvill
Cameron Hoglund
3:37.72aDallas Highland Park
61.Grant Laday
Bo Garner
Christopher Hill
Nadir Samory
3:37.94aRichardson Pearce
62.Julian Ramirez
Rafa Ramirez
Augie Schroer
Edward Garcia
3:38.70aAustin
63.DJ Jones
John Woods
Ryan Brown
Jerry Hall
3:39.09aCorsicana
64.Arnold Herrera
Anthony Estrada
Joshua Avila
Rafael Villarreal
3:39.95aSomerset
65.Tevin Wofford
Tristan Vien
Keontrey Jackson
Keneth Washington
3:41.92aWaxahachie
66.Juwaun Sykes
Michael Foster
L.D Brooks
Eric Brewington
3:44.76aManor
67.Avery Womble
David Gallegos
Avante Lyons
Braden Hamlin
3:49.74aNew Braunfels
--Miguel Tamez
Tj Meeks
Anthony Watkins
Sir'Maj Williams
DNFFt Worth South Hills
--Sam Presnall
Clayton Stuart
Layton Dimery
Naaman Outing
DNFCollege Station A&M ...
--Jamar Cuba
Duntayviun Gross
Ke'Tavion Humber
Da'Traylon Kennedy
DNFTyler
--Zecharius Nash
Chauncee Holston
Marquis Brown
Marc Reed
DQRound Rock
 

4x800 Relay  HS Section 1 - Finals

1.Andrew Hebert
Hugo Gonzales
Jason Bugg
Jeffrey Price
7:41.58aHouston Strake Jesuit
2.Anton Young
Travis Jacob
Cameron White
Pierce Schrade
7:57.18aHumble Summer Creek
3.Bryce Kalsu
Zack Kovar
Colton Hawkins
Trevor Heinz
8:01.50aDripping Springs
4.Micah Langat
Christopher Morgen
Jacob Tiemann
David Torkington
8:01.89aKeller Central
5.Jaron Hamilton
Isaiah Patterson
Devin Rodriguez
Jared Hamilton
8:03.02aArlington Bowie
6.Jed Helker
Miles Moore
Josh Minor
Matthew O'Connor
8:03.94aEdmond Memorial
7.Freddie Jackson
Luke Maddox
Spencer Light
Riley Peninger
8:05.69aLewisville Flower Mo...
8.Bailey Bach
Dylan Knight
Amory Hogan
Treet Allison
8:08.83aCanyon
9.Davis Grunwald
Zach Vineyard
Alec Blair
Jacob Egan
8:11.03aLewisville Marcus
10.Zach Zuber
Aleck Hernandez
Phillip Sanchez
Tristen McNeal
8:12.03aComal Smithson Valley
11.Ethan Maxson
Ethan Felske
Tommy Watson
Mateo Renteria
8:13.37aHouston Cyp. Creek
12.Coy Lucas
David Dominguez
Ivan Hernandez
George Richardson
8:13.58aFt Worth Arlington Hts
13.Jose Aleman
Rudy Aranda
Justin Romero
Alec Garcia
8:14.75aSharyland Pioneer
14.Mauricio Hernandez
Martin Baez
Jose Serna
Alfredo Huerta
8:15.37aLa Joya Juarez-Lincoln
15.Mikey Simcho
Timou Toure
Connor Rutledge
Juan Arcila
8:17.83aSouthlake Carroll
16.Bryan Vela
Luis Ramirez
Leo Alvarado
Jayven Cordova
8:18.36aWeslaco East
17.Marcus Guajardo
Christopher Hill
Jacinto Garza
Nicholas Enriquez
8:27.94aEdinburg Vela
 

4x800 Relay  HS Section 2 - Finals

1.Tolulope Badmus
Zabion Patrick
Collin Williams
Christopher Wise
8:00.93aRichmond Foster
2.Christopher Hall
Nolan Ridgeway-Lester
Christian Lubrin
Nic Nelson
8:01.34aWilson (Long Beach)
3.Josh Jordan
Ryan Sullivan
Ethan Clifford
Larry Magee
8:12.66aPlano West
4.Alex Goff
Blase Martin
Joshua Crain
Benjamin McAfee
8:12.73aDenton
5.Caleb Card
David Norton
Spencer Hataway
Ryan Teuscher
8:19.40aNorthwest Nelson
6.Sam Sloan
Arthur Berry
Jake Harvill
Cameron Hoglund
8:21.94aDallas Highland Park
7.John Sansbury
Crayton Carrozza
Michael Joseph
Adam Moss
8:22.27aSt Stephens Episcopal
8.Derrick Torvik
Garrett Solombrino
Russell Mittal
Matthew Torvik
8:24.97aFEAST Home School
9.Samuel Walter
Augusto Conde De Frankenberg
Travian Holst
Cade Andrews
8:26.78aCedar Park
10.William Lavalle
Isaiah White
Hayden Cooper
Justin Hernandez
8:27.64aRound Rock McNeil
11.Mathew David
William Swofford
Landon Duplessis
Christian Schreckhise
8:27.80aSan Antonio Cole
12.Nehemiah Pineda
Skye Knight
Jett Knight
Raul Mendez
8:29.91aNorthside Holmes
13.Jayan Hanson
Sam Faraguna
Drew Woodfolk
Joe Faraguna
8:37.91aSt John's
14.Colton Gajewski
Brennan Brandes
Amilcar Flores
Hunter Sherman
8:39.65aSealy
15.Roy Acosta
Ricardo Flores
Eli Martinez
Sergio Lara
8:44.04aPlainview
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  High School - Finals

1.Darrin Jackson
Evan Chambers
Terrion Spivey
Cameron Neely
3:31.15aDeSoto
2.Joel Trahan
Brandon Walwyn
Jeffrey Price
Hugo Gonzales
3:33.13aHouston Strake Jesuit
3.Broderick Jones
Zac Walker
Dominique Lang
Cameron White
3:34.06aHumble Summer Creek
4.Logan Bartholomew
Matthew Reyna
Denzel Oppong
Carter Floyd
3:34.15aHumble Kingwood Park
5.Aaron Charlton
Christopher Snoddy
Josh Minor
Zach Mauck
3:35.15aEdmond Memorial
6.Layton Dimery
Naaman Outing
Sam Presnal
Clayton Stuart
3:35.93aCollege Station A&M ...
7.D'Eriq King
D'Vaughn Pennamon
Lawrence Murray
Pedro Flores
3:36.02aManvel
8.Alonso Woods
Jace Comick
Christian Joseph
Christian Gilmore
3:36.53aHumble Atascocita
9.-Tariq Harness
Malachi Tolliver
Zion Bowens
Cameron Brown
3:37.30aPoly (Long Beach)
10.Joshua Oglesby
Micah Burdette
Jianni Angulo
Garrett Ullrich
3:37.51aKaty
11.Brandon Hatcher
Travis Green
Gabriel Peterson
Kameren Jelks
3:38.94aLancaster
12.Willari Watson
Davion Curtis
Jemiyah Franklin
Xavier Johnson
3:40.48aTemple
13.Ian Issa
Jaylan Bradley
Austin Elingboe
Christopher Hall
3:41.12aWilson (Long Beach)
15.Paul Fitzerald
Peyton Powell
Jonathan Hernandez
Avery Williams
3:45.18aKaty Tompkins
16.Rashaun O'Neal
Elijah Miller
Aaron Shannon
Jamario Scott
3:45.95aWithrow
17.Justice Swint
Satchel Smith
Myles Hornsby
Philip Roxas
3:48.64aBeaumont West Brook
--Jordan Bryant
Chris Young
Andrew Trail
Presley Butler
FSCrandall
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  High School - Finals

1.Jed Helker
Josh Minor
Matthew O'Connor
Miles Moore
10:29.49aEdmond Memorial
2.Christopher Morgen
Jordan Villiaros
David Torkington
Eric Casarez
10:36.74aKeller Central
3.Mitchel Cashion
Bryson Greenwood
Colin Reismeier
Jon Bishop
10:37.52aCollege Station
4.Freddie Jackson
Spencer Light
Riley Peninger
Luke Maddox
10:40.95aLewisville Flower Mo...
5.Chase Bracher
De'Jaughn Padonu
Aleck Hernandez
Cody Miller
10:41.09aComal Smithson Valley
6.Patrick Bullers
Alec Voss
Nicholas Hamilton
Luke Lewis
10:42.83aHouston Memorial
7.Andrew Richards
Isaiah Small
Nolan Ridgeway-Lester
Devin Miller
10:42.90aWilson (Long Beach)
8.Matt Smith
Dante Richardson
Tyreon Hall
Cade Bethmann
10:43.64aArlington Martin
9.Garrett Ullrich
Jianni Angulo
Rafael Hernandez
Garvin Chilton
10:44.65aKaty
10.-Brady Grant
David Patrick
Michael Smelcer
Casey Wolleat
10:47.54aAustin Lake Travis
11.Tate Paulson
Zane Morris
Ty Maldonado
Jahlil Calyen-Howard
10:48.02aMontgomery
12.Alec Blair
Nick Bondar
Davis Grunwald
Cole Klashinsky
10:49.12aLewisville Marcus
13.Conner Miller
Nicolas Kelley
Drew Cummings
Adam Dayani
10:54.76aLewisville Hebron
14.Jaron Hamilton
Malik Price
Isaiah Patterson
Jared Hamilton
10:54.78aArlington Bowie
15.Scotty McCullough
Cameron Hudson
Eric Edwards
David Zavala
10:55.47aHouston Langham Crk
16.Ryan Teuscher
Christian Carter
David Norton
Caleb Card
10:56.23aNorthwest Nelson
17.Ethan Clifford
Ryan Sullivan
Larry Magee
Jackson Vicary
10:56.96aPlano West
18.Andrew Abikhaled
Crayton Carrozza
Travis Dowd
Michael Joseph
10:57.03aSt Stephens Episcopal
19.Chase Haddock
Mikey Simcho
Michael Waugh
Nicholas Fernandes
10:57.93aSouthlake Carroll
20.Bryan Vela
Christian Garcia
Luis Ramirez
Jayven Cordova
10:59.11aWeslaco East
21.Miguel Ibarra
David Brown
Ramon Rodriguez
Josh Rainey
10:59.33aSanger
22.Laik Duque
Da'lin Collins
Kobi Moore
James Spanial
11:00.92aLC Clear Falls
23.Clayton Stuart
Sam Presnal
David Hildebrandt
Matthew Arthur
11:03.32aCollege Station A&M ...
24.Drew Woodfolk
Alex Ramzel
Jayan Hanson
Joe Faraguna
11:03.83aSt John's
25.Reed Nevermann
Christian Joseph
Christian Gilmore
Worthington Moore
11:04.17aHumble Atascocita
26.Shafan Borah
Keashun Davis
Isaiah Davison
Haftu Knight
11:05.28aTyler Lee
27.Jose de Ochoa
Jesus Mata
Alvaro Mendez
Fabian Garcia
11:06.41aMission Veterans Mem...
28.Antonio Danel
Jonathan Hair
Travion Johnson
Alex Salas
11:06.76aWaco
29.Jack Fischer
Avery Womble
Joshua Gruwell
Braden Hamlin
11:07.42aNew Braunfels
30.Jacian Smith
Brock Becker
Jason Brown
Ethan Denfeld
11:07.62aComal Canyon
31.-Travian Holst
Cade Andrews
Samuel Walter
Tyler Grendel
11:12.28aCedar Park
32.-Jett Knight
Skye Knight
Nehemiah Pineda
Mark Sauceda
11:13.02aNorthside Holmes
33.Julian Perez
Philip Roxas
Myles Hornsby
Robert Saunders
11:14.43aBeaumont West Brook
34.Jacinto Garza
Christopher Hill
Nicholas Enriquez
Marcus Guajardo
11:14.91aEdinburg Vela
35.Bryan Gutierrez
Anterius Brown
John Hunt
Livan Aguilar
11:15.46aDuncanville
36.Ethan Enneking
Freddie Johnson
Nathan Helgeson
Joe Vilches
11:16.47aMcKinney Boyd
37.Daniel Figueroa
Parker Powell
Francisco Llauger
Wongani Kalengamaliro
11:16.86aKaty Tompkins
38.Henry Clark
Jakobi Robinson
Sam Cartwright
Ryan Turner
11:17.93aHouston Strake Jesuit
39.Tyler Jensen
Denzel Oppong
Justin Maynard
Carter Floyd
11:30.86aHumble Kingwood Park
40.Tommy Watson
Ethan Maxson
Ethan Felske
Luke Vanhaezebouck
11:34.13aHouston Cyp. Creek
41.Amilcar Flores
Brennan Brandes
Hunter Sherman
Colton Gajewski
11:35.91aSealy
--Christian Schreckhise
Dominic Mercado
Landon Duplessis
Mathew David
DNFSan Antonio Cole
 

Shot Put - 12lb  High School - Finals

1.11Adrian Piperi71-00.00Conroe The Woodlands
2.10Blake Kuithe60-06.50Katy Cinco Ranch
3.11Gabriel Oladipo59-02.75Fort Bend Hightower
4.12Steven Daboub58-02.75Humble Atascocita
5.12Clint Meyer58-02.50Esperanza
6.12Kevin Steward56-09.00Red Oak
7.11John Barber56-07.00Fort Bend Travis
8.12Jake Allen55-06.75Bullard
9.12Lane Michna55-03.00Lorena
10.12Jorge Rios54-04.50 PRPort Lavaca Calhoun
11.11Wes Harris54-03.00Aledo
12.10Otito Ogbonnia54-02.50Katy Taylor(James E.)
13.12Antonio Montez53-09.00Lewisville Hebron
14.12Jonathan Marshall53-07.50Shepherd
15.12Eric Ramirez53-01.50Corpus Christi Carroll
16.12Timothy Odeyomi51-03.00Cypress Christian
17.11Blake Thompson50-02.50Houston Cyp. Falls
18.12Bryer Duke49-03.00Kerens
19.12Kevin Dixon49-00.50Round Rock Stony Pt.
20.10Johnny Howell48-01.00Sharyland Pioneer
21.12Dawson Kier47-11.00 PRColdspring-Oakhurst
22.12La Juan Cooper47-05.50Arlington Houston
23.10Marquise Conchola46-06.00College Station
24.12Elijah Earls46-04.50Northside Stevens
25.11Ben Zeug45-10.25Comal Smithson Valley
26.12Benji Cohen43-10.00SA Alamo Heights
--11Cooper CampbellFOULKaty Seven Lakes
 

Discus - 1.6kg  High School - Finals

1.11Adrian Piperi204-03 PRConroe The Woodlands
2.11Gabriel Oladipo195-10Fort Bend Hightower
3.12Colin Echols195-06 PRCoppell
4.11Bronson Osborn182-10Esperanza
5.12Jorge Rios179-05 PRPort Lavaca Calhoun
6.12Jake Allen177-03Bullard
7.12Kevin Steward177-01Red Oak
8.12Karl Sralla176-01Lewisville Marcus
9.10Blake Kuithe176-00Katy Cinco Ranch
10.12Chase Dennis174-05Keller Timber Creek
11.12Clint Meyer173-05Esperanza
12.12Mike Gonzalez172-08PSJA Memorial
13.10Otito Ogbonnia170-00Katy Taylor(James E.)
14.12Patrick Dickerson166-02 PRAustin Akins
15.11Bobby Smith163-07Killeen
16.11John Barber160-02Fort Bend Travis
17.12Jacob Graner157-00Dripping Springs
18.11Brandon Busby156-06Round Rock
19.12Andrew Perez156-03Taft
20.12Matt German156-00Rockport-Fulton
21.12KJ Grimes154-02College Station
22.12Steven Daboub152-02Humble Atascocita
--10Aubrey KellyFOULKilleen Ellison
--12Jordan De LeonNDMission Veterans Mem...
--12Colton ToddNDWillis
--12Michael YowNDLake Country Christian
--12Ryan BeckerFOULMarble Falls
--12William PeterssonFOULFrisco Centennial
--10Jared TracyFOULAustin Lake Travis
--12Ross AlisonFOULStrawn
 

Javelin - 800g  High School - Finals

1.12William Petersson186-07 SRFrisco Centennial
2.11Aiden Vennard173-11Waller
3.10Marshall Shults158-11Geneva School
4.12Isaac Garcia157-06 PRCorpus Christi King
5.11Isaac Murdock155-06 PRBoerne Champion
6.12Clark Griffith155-01 PRTaylor
7.10Robert Slaybaugh136-03 PRFort Bend Elkins
8.12Central Hicks131-01 PRKilleen Shoemaker
9.10Tyler Jackson129-01 PRFort Bend Travis
10.11Bryar Topo125-03 PRSt Stephens Episcopal
11.12Tyler Ciavarra122-07 PRFort Bend Christian ...
12.10Matthew Mercado119-04St John's
 

High Jump  High School - Finals

1.12Brandon Bowen6-09.50Northwest Nelson
2.12Zhafear Ray6-07.50Lancaster
2.11Albert Kalala6-07.50Withrow
4.12Caleb Parker6-07.50Stafford
5.12Trenton Wallace6-07.50Grandview
6.11Michael Tolds6-05.50Manvel
6.12CJ Gilmore6-05.50DeSoto
8.12Iyanu Adeyeye6-05.50Mansfield Lake Ridge
9.12Nelse Hypolite6-05.50Port Lavaca Calhoun
10.12Khouri Walker6-05.50Cuero
11.12Dreshon Govan6-05.50Converse Judson
12.12Andre Cowans6-03.50Houston Langham Crk
12.12Jonel Reed6-03.50Ft Worth Boswell
14.10Byron Hanspard6-03.50DeSoto
15.12Jacob McDaniel6-03.50Houston Langham Crk
16.12Caesar Williams6-03.50South Grand Prairie
17.12Shyler Staton6-01.50Fort Bend Ridge Point
17.12Trenton Saunders6-01.50Humble Kingwood Park
19.11Kris Wyche6-01.50Elgin
19.12Austin Ondijo6-01.50Mansfield Lake Ridge
21.11Alvin Cleveland6-01.50Waco Connally
--12Terren GillsNHBeaumont West Brook
--12Tre'von EvansNHHumble Atascocita
 

Pole Vault  HS Section B - Finals

1.12Jake Pinkston15-11.00Humble Kingwood
2.11Tyler Stafford15-07.00 SRTomball
3.12Michael Boltie15-07.00 PRMcAllen Memorial
4.12Chad Horstmann15-07.00 PRSan Antonio Reagan
5.11Clayton Fritsch15-01.00Sealy
6.11Grahm Gonzalez15-01.00Bosqueville
7.12Tristan Ham14-07.00Coldspring-Oakhurst
7.11Jackson Gall14-07.00 SRAustin Bowie
7.12Colin Millsap14-07.00Canton
7.11Ben Percefull14-07.00Katy Tompkins
11.12Michael McCarrol14-07.00Joshua
11.12Jacob Franks14-07.00Lewisville Marcus
13.12Luke Littlefield14-01.00Central Texas Christ...
14.11Lane Real14-01.00San Antonio E. Central
15.12Jake VanPatten14-01.00Argyle
15.12Christian Cannon14-01.00Frisco Wakeland
--12Sunne RodriguezNHSweeny
--12Will GavrelosNHBeaumont West Brook
--12Bradley LittleNHGraham
--12TJ ZalarNHAledo
--11Noah SewellNHRockwall
--12Nathan FisherNHHouston Strake Jesuit
 

Pole Vault  HS Section A - Finals

1.10Armand Duplantis17-08.50Lafayette
2.11Zach McWhorter16-05.00Har-Ber
3.11Peyton Weissmann16-01.00Grapevine
4.12Bailey Henderson16-01.00Comal Canyon
5.10Branson Ellis15-07.00Tyler Lee
6.12Colton Cohea15-07.00 SRSinton
6.11Gregory Skage15-07.00Winter Park
6.12Zach Shugart15-07.00Bishop Blanchet
9.12James McNaney15-07.00Longview Pine Tree
10.11James Manders15-01.00Frisco Heritage
--11Cole CourtoisNHWestgate
--12Nick JohnsonNHLake Hamilton
 

Long Jump  High School - Finals

1.12Michael Mitchell23-08.00 (.9)Tesoro
2.12Josh McGowen23-04.25 (1.5)McAllen
3.11Jalen Seals23-03.25 (.9)Ft Worth Boswell
4.11Frederic Williams23-03.00 (.9)DeSoto
5.12Ethan Toy23-01.25 (1.3)Denton Guyer
6.12Adwale Omotosho22-11.50 PR (.9)Plano East
7.12Grant Howard22-06.25 (2.3)Houston Strake Jesuit
8.12Malique Davies22-05.50 PR (1.2)Keller Timber Creek
9.12Carter Goyen21-11.75 SR (2.3)Alvin
10.11Antonio De La Torre21-11.00 (1.3)Laredo Johnson
11.12Devwah Whaley21-09.00 SR (.9)Beaumont Central
12.11Logan McDaniel21-08.00 (.9)Denton
13.12Kolby McGary21-07.50 (1.2)Cedar Hill
14.12Luke Barksdale21-06.75 PR (.9)Friendswood
15.12Jimmy Enobabor21-06.50 (1.4)Mansfield Lake Ridge
16.12Dexter Neboh21-05.50 (.3)Odessa Permian
17.10Jaylen Waddle21-04.00 (2.0)Episcopal
18.11William Callaway20-11.00 (1.3)Plano West
19.12Brandon Hatcher20-08.75 (1.5)Lancaster
20.12Scherry Allen20-02.75 (1.7)Humble Atascocita
21.12Kamron Mathis19-06.25 (1.2)Cuero
--12Cameron McKinneyFOULGarfield
--11Michael MurrayFOULAustin Travis
 

Triple Jump  High School - Finals

1.12Dexter Neboh48-10.50 (1.5)Odessa Permian
2.11Jalen Seals47-11.50 (.2)Ft Worth Boswell
3.12Deon Earls46-06.25 (.3)Brenham
4.11Antonio De La Torre46-05.25 PR (.3)Laredo Johnson
5.11Tavian Carter46-04.25 (1.7)Cibolo Steele
6.12Jimmy Enobabor46-03.50 (1.1)Mansfield Lake Ridge
7.12Angelo Gordon46-02.50 (1.0)Converse Judson
8.12Josh McGowen45-09.00 (1.2)McAllen
9.11Joshua Anadu45-07.25 (-.3)Katy Seven Lakes
10.12Rickey Fantroy45-05.50 (.2)McKinney
11.12Breyon Thurman45-03.25 (.1)New London West Rusk
12.10Dowdy Elazarig45-03.00 (-.1)Richardson
13.12Jonathan Gaston45-00.00 (-.9)Manor
14.12Donivan Ortega44-10.75 (1.5)El Paso Coronado
15.11Sir Morgan Loudd44-09.50 (-.8)Waco La Vega
16.12Carter Goyen44-07.00 (-1.0)Alvin
17.10Greyson Lee44-06.25 (.8)FEAST Home School
18.12Charlie Glover44-04.75 (-1.6)College Station
19.12Royce See43-04.00 (1.1)Shepherd
20.11Bryson Smith43-01.50 (1.0)Tyler
21.11Matt Rendon42-07.25 (1.3)Northside Stevens
--12Dacorian SmithFOULCedar Hill
--11Dane LedfordFOULArgyle
--12Luke BarksdaleFOULFriendswood
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
6A Arkansas
7A Arkansas
Central Conference CA: Central Coast
Coastal Mountain CA: North Coast
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Century CA: Southern
Coast View Conference (CVC) CA: Southern
Marmonte CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Tri-County Athletic (TCAA) CA: Southern
2A Colorado
WCAC District of Columbia
4A Florida
A Georgia
3A Illinois
C Louisiana
1A Louisiana
2A Louisiana
3A Louisiana
4A Louisiana
5A Louisiana
6A Mississippi
B Montana
Division I Ohio
6A Oklahoma
3A Texas
4A Texas
5A Texas
6A Texas
District 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 1 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
Region 4 Texas
SPC Texas
TCAF Texas
Texas Texas
5A Virginia
3A Washington