Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brynn Santos12.78aWarren Township
2.10Ariyona Wallace12.91aFox Lake (Grant)
3.12Delaney Basala12.94aFox Lake (Grant)
4.12Alex Cook12.98aWinnetka (New Trier)
5.11Cailey Ciezadlo13.00aCrystal Lake (South)
6.10Eleni Filley13.15aBarrington
7.12Ajah Morgan13.23a PRProviso East
8.12Isabelle Robbins13.32a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
9.11Monraia Wilson13.33aHoffman Estates
10.10Naomi Daniel13.42aCrystal Lake (South)
11.12Alexis Brown13.53a PRHoffman Estates
12.11Jasmine Ward13.59a PRWarren Township
13.10Haley Eder13.77aLake Zurich
14.10Mackenzie Garis13.98a PRPrairie Ridge
15.12Abigail Elo14.05aBarrington
16.10Hannah Seifrid14.06aBartlett
17.11Alex Somkul-Garrett14.18aPlainfield (North)
18.10Olivia Wegener14.22a PRBartlett
19.12Courtney Hairgrove14.47aConant
20.9Lakauria Davis14.81a PRPrairie Ridge
21.10Nicole Prondzinski14.86a SRConant
22.12Keona White14.88aPlainfield (North)
23.11Jasmine Williams15.16a PRProviso East
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Naje Harper13.08a PRWarren Township
2.9Emma Kirkpatrick13.35aWinnetka (New Trier)
3.11Jaia Lastrella13.75aConant
4.10Sage Contreras14.00a SRHoffman Estates
5.9Rowan Daubenmire14.07aBartlett
6.10Annabelle Ade14.13a SRWarren Township
7.10Raelin Means14.22aConant
8.9Moneesha Gay14.30aProviso East
9.12Celyse Biesiade14.36a PRHoffman Estates
10.9Brenda Peres14.42a PRCrystal Lake (South)
11.9Julia Dunning14.44a SRFox Lake (Grant)
12.9Emma Swift-Monson14.46aLake Zurich
13.11Sophia Rodriguez14.49a SRLake Zurich
14.11Grace Carey14.59a SRBarrington
15.9Michelle Armenta14.66a PRFox Lake (Grant)
16.9Fiza Alam14.76aBarrington
17.9Jasmine King15.04a PRProviso East
18.11Elise Ashford15.16a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
19.11Kristyna Wittmayer15.22a SRBartlett
20.11Haley Murtaugh15.25a PRCrystal Lake (South)
21.9Olivia Stewart15.54a PRPlainfield (North)
22.10Baylee Todd15.69a PRPrairie Ridge
23.10Shari Aclibon16.66aPlainfield (North)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kiara Mabien26.32a PRWarren Township
2.9Georgia Adam26.49aLake Zurich
3.11Cailey Ciezadlo26.70aCrystal Lake (South)
4.11Nicolette Zolecki26.89aBartlett
5.10Ariyona Wallace27.05aFox Lake (Grant)
6.12Ajah Morgan27.15aProviso East
7.10Eleni Filley27.16aBarrington
8.9Sydney Kunkler27.53a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
9.12Kaitlyn Skoby27.54a PRLake Zurich
10.9Mariah Soeder27.68a PRFox Lake (Grant)
11.12Alexis Brown27.77a PRHoffman Estates
12.11Monraia Wilson27.94aHoffman Estates
13.12Kayla Besthoff27.95aBarrington
14.12Rachael McKenzie28.09a PRConant
15.11Tida Bowers28.10aConant
16.12Anna Laudizio28.14aPlainfield (North)
17.12Madoline O'Dwyer28.38aWinnetka (New Trier)
18.11Jasmine Ward28.57a PRWarren Township
19.11Courtney Wosik29.00a PRCrystal Lake (South)
20.11Alex Somkul-Garrett29.56aPlainfield (North)
21.10Mackenzie Garis29.69a PRPrairie Ridge
22.10Olivia Wegener29.82aBartlett
23.11Jasmine Williams30.97a PRProviso East
24.9Lakauria Davis31.11a PRPrairie Ridge
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Naje Harper27.64a PRWarren Township
2.10Grace McManus28.52a SRWinnetka (New Trier)
3.10Carla McCanna28.53aWinnetka (New Trier)
4.10Ellery Sterling29.04aBarrington
5.10Rakia Phillips29.07a PRFox Lake (Grant)
6.9Nikki Rong29.41aHoffman Estates
7.10Annabelle Ade29.50a PRWarren Township
8.12Celyse Biesiade29.61a SRHoffman Estates
9.9Moneesha Gay29.77a SRProviso East
10.10Raelin Means29.91aConant
11.9Gabby Carpenter29.92aPrairie Ridge
12.11Jaia Lastrella30.34a SRConant
13.12Vanessa Rojas30.38aBarrington
14.11Ashley Ironside30.44a PRFox Lake (Grant)
15.-Moiriah Collins30.79a PRPlainfield (North)
16.12Izzy Regalado30.95aBartlett
17.10Taylor Rowan31.18aPlainfield (North)
18.9Imara Rodney31.19a PRProviso East
19.9Karina Pyrysinski31.36a PRLake Zurich
20.11Katie Walker31.50a PRCrystal Lake (South)
21.11Haley Murtaugh31.59a PRCrystal Lake (South)
22.9Nora Sabol32.19a PRPrairie Ridge
23.11Kristyna Wittmayer32.58a SRBartlett
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tara Smart58.90aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.11Kiara Mabien59.53aWarren Township
3.12Delaney Basala59.63aFox Lake (Grant)
4.9Janii Jenkins59.89aWarren Township
5.10Savannah Noethlich1:01.30aWinnetka (New Trier)
6.11Katie Bonney1:01.44aHoffman Estates
7.9Sydney Mark1:01.67aLake Zurich
8.11Kelsey McLaurin1:01.81aBarrington
9.12Anna Cossio1:01.82aBarrington
10.11Lauren Troemel1:02.55aFox Lake (Grant)
11.9Anna Miller1:03.27aHoffman Estates
12.12Kim Souther1:04.55aLake Zurich
13.11Diamond Mazie1:04.71a SRProviso East
14.11Cassidy Newberry1:07.35aPlainfield (North)
15.9Sammi Lockwood1:07.62a PRPrairie Ridge
16.10Anni Summers1:08.04aCrystal Lake (South)
17.11Lauren Cain1:09.86a SRCrystal Lake (South)
18.12Keona White1:10.01aPlainfield (North)
19.12Akilah Dorsey1:11.00aProviso East
20.11Morgan Becker1:11.01aBartlett
21.12Elizabeth Karafili1:13.90a PRConant
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Molly Schmidt1:04.24aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.9Meaghan Lozzio1:04.72a SRBarrington
3.9Moneesha Gay1:06.46aProviso East
4.10Katie Pardun1:06.58aLake Zurich
5.10Dymesha Quinn1:06.97a PRHoffman Estates
6.9Michelle Levine1:07.18aWinnetka (New Trier)
7.12Teegan Shultz1:07.32aBarrington
8.10Alecea Cardillo1:07.74a PRPlainfield (North)
9.11Emily Lakomski1:08.63aConant
10.9Gabby Carpenter1:08.66aPrairie Ridge
11.11Argelia Morales1:09.16aHoffman Estates
12.9Julia Dunning1:09.46a PRFox Lake (Grant)
13.10Claudia Barcenas1:09.90a SRWarren Township
14.9Imara Rodney1:10.38a PRProviso East
15.9Lauren Swanson1:10.66a SRWarren Township
16.12Mariah Krueger1:10.81a PRCrystal Lake (South)
17.12Baily Hornstein1:11.10aConant
18.9Madison Sharko1:12.02aBartlett
19.11Makenzie Doubek1:12.32a SRPlainfield (North)
20.9Jennifer Luna1:12.73aBartlett
21.10Alex Ray1:17.68a PRCrystal Lake (South)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jocelyn Long2:15.50a PRBarrington
2.12Meagan Biddle2:15.88a PRHoffman Estates
3.12Madison Romig2:20.46aFox Lake (Grant)
4.11Brooke Drabek2:21.90aFox Lake (Grant)
5.12Kelli Schmidt2:23.29aWinnetka (New Trier)
6.11Caitlin Bruzzini2:23.70a PRCrystal Lake (South)
7.12Emily Jahn2:23.71a SRWarren Township
8.12Maggie Lake2:24.31a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
9.12Natalia Lakomski2:26.61aConant
10.10Jessica Fagan2:28.52a PRBartlett
11.11Sammie Samaryczew2:34.50a SRBarrington
12.9Anna Miller2:34.90aHoffman Estates
13.10Kayla Ehrenhaft2:37.10aCrystal Lake (South)
14.12Heather Cizek2:38.28a SRConant
15.9Caitlin Pieroni2:40.24aPrairie Ridge
16.11Brittany Drag2:40.82aPlainfield (North)
17.10Cami Dastrup2:40.85a PRPlainfield (North)
18.10Alexandra Garner2:41.58a PRWarren Township
19.10Abby Brinkman2:42.34aBartlett
20.12Esmeralda Solorio2:44.61a PRProviso East
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Karleigh Bolton2:33.66aFox Lake (Grant)
2.10Meagan Rittmanic2:35.37a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
3.12Katie Schneider2:36.09a PRBarrington
4.9Leah Ulrich2:37.36a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
5.11Argelia Morales2:39.04a PRHoffman Estates
6.12Kristie Houghton2:41.57a SRLake Zurich
7.10Abby Wink2:42.45aBarrington
8.10Amelia Van Maldegiam2:42.62a PRBartlett
9.11Annie Stanislawski2:44.89aConant
10.10Kyla Chalmers2:46.45a SRConant
11.12Ewelina Widelak2:46.84a SRHoffman Estates
12.9Madison Sharko2:48.31a PRBartlett
13.12Christina Wiebmer2:49.47a PRCrystal Lake (South)
14.9Delaney Minutillo2:51.35a SRPrairie Ridge
15.10Mckayla Low2:54.31a PRPrairie Ridge
16.10Lesley Cepeda2:55.42aProviso East
17.10Alex Ray2:57.53a SRCrystal Lake (South)
18.9Victoria Ortiz2:58.32a PRWarren Township
19.11LeAnna Klimt3:01.77a PRWarren Township
20.12Hannah Stillman3:06.71aPlainfield (North)
21.12Ollie Fegter3:13.54a PRPlainfield (North)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jocelyn Long5:05.52aBarrington
2.12Meagan Biddle5:05.65aHoffman Estates
3.12Madison Romig5:14.13aFox Lake (Grant)
4.11Caitlin Bruzzini5:16.45aCrystal Lake (South)
5.9Juliana Stogsdill5:18.48a SRPlainfield (North)
6.9Danielle Osmon5:19.26a SRFox Lake (Grant)
7.12Maggie Lake5:21.26aWinnetka (New Trier)
8.11Caroline Fix5:22.70a SRWinnetka (New Trier)
9.10Allison Schrader5:26.71aHoffman Estates
10.11Sydney Davis5:28.15aConant
11.10Megan Patton5:31.85aPlainfield (North)
12.10Sarah Messerschmidt5:34.96a PRBarrington
13.9Kayla Wartman5:35.02aConant
14.12Emily Jahn5:37.99aWarren Township
15.9Chloe Gale5:39.90aPrairie Ridge
16.12Andie Kobrick5:41.17aCrystal Lake (South)
17.11Coral McFarland5:44.21aBartlett
18.12Gabrielle Murdoch5:45.13aBartlett
19.9Ashley Kachurik5:53.25aWarren Township
20.12Esmeralda Solorio7:36.11aProviso East
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Eva Cardy5:39.57a PRFox Lake (Grant)
2.11Tommy Solberg5:39.58a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
3.12Susanne Stein5:42.23a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
4.12Stephania Pulido5:50.70aHoffman Estates
5.10Mariam Hussain5:54.36aPlainfield (North)
6.10Jackie Rundle5:55.61aBarrington
7.9Emma Heuck5:58.60aCrystal Lake (South)
8.10Karleigh Bolton5:59.62a PRFox Lake (Grant)
9.11Sofi Chartrand6:00.93a SRPlainfield (North)
10.11Misbah Baig6:01.35a SRHoffman Estates
11.11Kayla Garrigan6:15.02aBartlett
12.9Aasma Haider6:15.05aBartlett
13.10Elisa Krause6:15.52a SRLake Zurich
14.12Stephanie Paredes6:17.80a PRWarren Township
15.10Megan Lyons6:20.27a SRCrystal Lake (South)
16.11Kiersten McDevitt6:23.82a SRLake Zurich
17.11Kelsey Glennon6:29.46a SRConant
18.9Nisha Pant6:39.92aConant
19.10Lesley Cepeda6:41.36aProviso East
20.12Nadia Chreno6:43.35a PRWarren Township
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caitlin Shepard11:03.03aLake Zurich
2.9Danielle Osmon11:06.52aFox Lake (Grant)
3.9Juliana Stogsdill11:07.58a SRPlainfield (North)
4.11Caroline Fix11:22.61aWinnetka (New Trier)
5.10Megan Patton11:30.12aPlainfield (North)
6.9Eve Hoeltgen11:39.97aBarrington
7.12Carly Jane Dagen11:42.45a SRHoffman Estates
8.10Caitlin Feely11:59.89aBarrington
9.10Megha Ramanathan12:01.51aHoffman Estates
10.11Rachael Temple12:08.61aFox Lake (Grant)
11.11Natalie Marsh12:19.77a SRWinnetka (New Trier)
12.11Coral McFarland12:24.07aBartlett
13.11Julianna Brown12:42.65aCrystal Lake (South)
14.10Leah Kern12:58.89aBartlett
15.9Makenzie Jackson13:08.93a PRConant
16.12Lindsay Travelstead13:11.23a PRWarren Township
17.11Bea Cuasay13:16.34aWarren Township
18.10Katie Serrano13:19.17a PRConant
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Eva Cardy12:03.18aFox Lake (Grant)
2.11Cara Keleher12:12.31aWinnetka (New Trier)
3.10Eliza Tilson12:25.31a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
4.12Arushi Agarwal12:29.92a SRBarrington
5.10Mariam Hussain12:36.95aPlainfield (North)
6.10Vanessa Peinado12:37.92aHoffman Estates
7.10Lauren Super12:42.16aPlainfield (North)
8.11Akira Srb13:14.40aHoffman Estates
9.10Annalise Bordenet13:23.71a SRBarrington
10.11Anne Mager14:07.93a PRWarren Township
11.10Amanda Wrona14:13.73aConant
12.10Sammy Fagan14:27.26a SRBartlett
13.9Jennifer Luna14:27.82a PRBartlett
14.10Toni Gallanis14:52.67a SRCrystal Lake (South)
15.12Jennifer Bolek15:26.25a SRConant
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Destinee Jackson15.66aHoffman Estates
2.11Alyssa Morello15.78a SRLake Zurich
3.11Lauren Pingad-Chong16.39aWinnetka (New Trier)
4.10Elizabeth Auriemma16.40aPlainfield (North)
5.12Maddy Gil16.89aCrystal Lake (South)
6.12Nikki Jack17.01aWarren Township
7.9Sam Robinson17.15aFox Lake (Grant)
8.10Kristina Loznjakovic17.68aConant
9.11Rachel Hendon17.86aWarren Township
10.11Shealyn Robinson18.04a SRFox Lake (Grant)
11.9Sammi Lockwood18.12a PRPrairie Ridge
12.12Lauren Feely18.48a SRBarrington
13.10Lily Carley18.54aWinnetka (New Trier)
14.10Hannah Seifrid18.81aBartlett
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Abigail Rich18.33aConant
2.11Vada Murray18.52aLake Zurich
3.9Maddie Parker18.72aFox Lake (Grant)
4.11Molly Maloney19.04aWinnetka (New Trier)
5.11Regine Buenaobra19.18a SRWarren Township
6.10Emani Washington19.45aProviso East
7.10Danielle Sirivat20.04aWinnetka (New Trier)
8.11Aaliyah Escamilla20.09a SRWarren Township
9.10Lindsey Garrett20.24a PRConant
10.-Mackenzie Schlanser20.55a PRPlainfield (North)
11.9Stephanie Varkados20.90aCrystal Lake (South)
12.10Gianna Arroyo21.34aHoffman Estates
13.9Nikki Rong21.53aHoffman Estates
14.9Diya Mehta22.16aBarrington
15.10Reagan Bieze22.20aBarrington
16.9Jasmine Caoili23.12aBartlett
17.9Deven Quick23.16a SRCrystal Lake (South)
---Moiriah CollinsDQPlainfield (North)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alyssa Morello46.62aLake Zurich
2.12Sara Kate Capel46.71aBarrington
3.10Elizabeth Auriemma47.01aPlainfield (North)
4.12Oona Jung-Beeman48.83aWinnetka (New Trier)
5.12Maddy Gil49.36aCrystal Lake (South)
6.11Dominique Wallace49.40aProviso East
7.10Roxanne Temple49.58aFox Lake (Grant)
8.11Hayley Stazak50.00aPlainfield (North)
9.11Shealyn Robinson50.15a PRFox Lake (Grant)
10.11Madison Bridges50.50aLake Zurich
11.11Lauren Pingad-Chong50.91a SRWinnetka (New Trier)
12.12Lauren Feely51.39a PRBarrington
13.12Nikki Jack52.90aWarren Township
14.11Jessica Hagen53.35aHoffman Estates
15.11Clarissa Panopoulos54.69aBartlett
16.9Tori Cowen54.91aCrystal Lake (South)
17.10Leah Jones56.91aConant
18.11Rachel Hendon57.47a PRWarren Township
19.11Emily Heiderscheidt1:00.92aBartlett
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Emani Washington52.92aProviso East
2.11Molly Maloney53.09a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
3.9Alixandra Peterson53.33aWarren Township
4.10Lindsey Garrett55.01aConant
5.9Maddie Parker55.35aFox Lake (Grant)
6.11Regine Buenaobra55.63aWarren Township
7.9Maddy Dervin56.17a PRBarrington
8.10Gianna Arroyo1:00.25aHoffman Estates
9.10Emma McCabe1:00.89a SRLake Zurich
10.9Deven Quick1:01.10a PRCrystal Lake (South)
11.9Brittney Hull1:02.48a PRBartlett
12.12Lily Marowski1:02.49aConant
13.9Jasmine Caoili1:03.00aBartlett
--9Diya MehtaDQBarrington
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Delaney Basala
Morgan Race
Mariah Soeder
Ariyona Wallace
49.68aFox Lake (Grant)
2.Nicole Lamagno
Alex Cook
Kate Holly
Tara Smart
50.26aWinnetka (New Trier)
3.Eleni Filley
Abigail Elo
Carly Horak
Kelsey McLaurin
50.34aBarrington
4.Brynn Santos
Ciana Washington
Jataia Harris
Kiara Mabien
51.51aWarren Township
5.Georgia Adam
Haley Eder
Alexa Ocampo
Bella Murin
51.66aLake Zurich
6.Relay Team 51.81aHoffman Estates
7.Maddie Houde
Anna Laudizio
Carley Pearson
Hayley Stazak
52.14aPlainfield (North)
8.Relay Team 52.54aProviso East
9.Wictoria Marzec
Tida Bowers
Kristina Loznjakovic
Rachel McKenzie
52.78aConant
10.Naomi Daniel
Tori Cowen
Mallory Ellers
Courtney Wosik
53.95aCrystal Lake (South)
11.Natasha Schaffer
Addison Karlblom
Lakauria Davis
Mackenzie Garis
54.65aPrairie Ridge
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Jaia Lastrella
Raelin Means
Abigail Rich
Julie Rummel
54.00aConant
2.Grace Carey
Fiza Alam
Amanda Bergren
Erin Krueger
54.82aBarrington
3.Jazlyn Torres
Claudia Barcenas
Taylor Marion
Karmon Rogers
55.39aWarren Township
4.Relay Team 55.54aHoffman Estates
5.Michelle Armenta
Rakia Phillips
Ashley Ironside
Julia Dunning
55.64aFox Lake (Grant)
6.Kelly Beigl
Allie Szady
Emma Swift-Monson
Sophia Rodriguez
55.71aLake Zurich
7.Paige Canata
Sam Daum
Rowan Daubenmire
Izzy Regalado
57.07aBartlett
8.Haley Murtaugh
Sydney Kaeser
Brenda Peres
Alaina Woltz
57.49aCrystal Lake (South)
9.Moiriah Collins
Lauren Devorak
Kaylyn Rhoad
Ajara Yakoubou
58.88aPlainfield (North)
--Emma Kirkpatrick
Haley Johnson
Emma Lazar
Grace McManus
DQWinnetka (New Trier)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kate Holly
Nicole Lamagno
Isabelle Robbins
Marne Sullivan
1:46.67aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.Sara Kate Capel
Kayla Besthoff
Eleni Filley
Carly Horak
1:48.47aBarrington
3.Shealyn Robinson
Morgan Race
Mariah Soeder
Ariyona Wallace
1:49.50aFox Lake (Grant)
4.Jasmine Ward
Ciana Washington
Jataia Harris
Brynn Santos
1:51.59aWarren Township
5.Wictoria Marzec
Tida Bowers
Leah Jones
Kristina Loznjakovic
1:51.69aConant
6.Naomi Daniel
Cailey Ciezadlo
Mallory Ellers
Courtney Wosik
1:52.59aCrystal Lake (South)
7.Relay Team 1:56.94aHoffman Estates
8.Angeles Ibarra
Nicolette Zolecki
Olivia Wegener
Serena Mitchell
1:57.13aBartlett
9.Taylor Rowan
Jocelyn Arrendono
Moiriah Collins
Emily Houde
1:57.18aPlainfield (North)
--Natasha Schaffer
Addison Karlblom
Lakauria Davis
Mackenzie Garis
DQPrairie Ridge
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Grace Carey
Amanda Bergren
Vanessa Rojas
Ellery Sterling
1:56.24aBarrington
2.Relay Team 1:58.16aHoffman Estates
3.Carley Pearson
Maddie Houde
Alex Somkul-Garrett
Hayley Stazak
1:58.36aPlainfield (North)
4.Michelle Armenta
Rakia Phillips
Ashley Ironside
Kierra Miller
1:58.75aFox Lake (Grant)
5.Jazlyn Torres
Aaliyah Escamilla
Annabelle Ade
Karmon Rogers
1:58.85aWarren Township
6.Sarah Goff
Emma Lazar
Carla McCanna
Loren Steinberg
1:59.18aWinnetka (New Trier)
7.Kelly Beigl
Kendall Cox
Allie Szady
Veronika Dzienes
1:59.25aLake Zurich
8.Ania Baker
Jaia Lastrella
Raelin Means
Rachel Moore
2:00.19aConant
9.Paige Canata
Sam Daum
Rowan Daubenmire
Izzy Regalado
2:01.32aBartlett
10.Haley Murtaugh
Becky Gluck
Katie Walker
Alaina Woltz
2:01.49aCrystal Lake (South)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Oona Jung-Beeman
Kate Holly
Tara Smart
Marne Sullivan
4:02.80aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.Lauren Troemel
Morgan Race
Brooke Drabek
Delaney Basala
4:07.81aFox Lake (Grant)
3.Sara Kate Capel
Julia Bergquist
Anna Cossio
Kelsey McLaurin
4:09.18aBarrington
4.Makenzie Bridges
Kim Souther
Madison Bridges
Alyssa Morello
4:17.12aLake Zurich
5.Jataia Harris
Quinn Morrison
Jessica DePalma
Brynn Santos
4:19.71aWarren Township
6.Sydney Davis
Leah Jones
Natalia Lakomski
Kristina Loznjakovic
4:23.41aConant
7.Relay Team 4:27.70aHoffman Estates
8.Anni Summers
Caitlin Bruzzini
Kayla Ehrenhaft
Maddy Gil
4:32.07aCrystal Lake (South)
9.Cassidy Newberry
Carley Pearson
Alex Somkul-Garrett
Hayley Stazak
4:35.93aPlainfield (North)
10.Jessica Fagan
Gabrielle Murdoch
Nicolette Zolecki
Marissa Lynch
4:50.69aBartlett
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Meaghan Lozzio
Amanda Bergren
Stephanie Gianopulos
Teegan Shultz
4:31.83aBarrington
2.Natalie Ullman
Kaitlyn Vages
Kelly Kerrigan
Katie Pardun
4:33.79aLake Zurich
3.Loren Steinberg
Haley Johnson
Jacalyn Joseph
Michelle Levine
4:38.75aWinnetka (New Trier)
4.Kyla Chalmers
Ania Baker
Emily Lakomski
Raelin Means
4:42.15aConant
5.Taylor Marion
Lauren Swanson
Megan Szymus
Claudia Barcenas
4:44.46aWarren Township
6.9Maddie Parker
Kierra Miller
Julia Dunning
Clara Swanson
4:44.84aFox Lake (Grant)
7.Alaina Woltz
Becky Gluck
Mariah Krueger
Christina Wiebmer
4:48.39aCrystal Lake (South)
8.Madison Sharko
Faith Paul
Natalie Rock
Amelia Van Maldegiam
4:57.96aBartlett
--Emily Houde
Jocelyn Arrendono
Alecea Cardillo
Makenzie Doubek
DQPlainfield (North)
--Relay Team DQHoffman Estates
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Grace Fagan
Savannah Noethlich
Kelli Schmidt
Caroline Trukenbrod
9:37.06aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.Brooke Drabek
Roxanne Temple
Lauren Troemel
Madison Romig
9:38.89aFox Lake (Grant)
3.Relay Team 9:46.49aHoffman Estates
4.Heather Cizek
Sydney Davis
Natalia Lakomski
Kayla Wartman
9:59.80aConant
5.Emily Chen
Danielle Leyva
Sarah Messerschmidt
Sammie Samaryczew
10:16.04aBarrington
6.Kayla Ehrenhaft
Lauren Cain
Maddy Gil
Andie Kobrick
10:29.05aCrystal Lake (South)
7.Gabby Murdoch
Abby Brinkman
Marissa Lynch
Jessica Fagan
10:33.63aBartlett
8.Makenzie Bridges
Emily Burns
Jemma Kim
Melody Multra
10:36.63aLake Zurich
9.Ashley Kachurik
Elizabeth Abundes
Carina Hendriks
Jessica DePalma
10:39.50aWarren Township
10.Brittany Drag
Cami Dastrup
Mariam Hussain
Becca Lau
10:49.76aPlainfield (North)
11.Chloe Gale
Caitlin Pieroni
Michaela Pieroni
Kathryn Ferguson
11:00.04aPrairie Ridge
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Ellie Finnigan
Emily Roemer
Molly Schmidt
Sophia Weix
10:18.51aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.Meaghan Lozzio
Maya Davaasuren
Maddy Dervin
Jackie Rundle
10:26.50aBarrington
3.Relay Team 10:45.54aHoffman Estates
4.Kristie Houghton
Natalie Ullman
Tristin Sorrells
Jillian Baffa
11:04.72aLake Zurich
5.Christina Wiebmer
Becky Gluck
Emma Heuck
Megan Lyons
11:13.49aCrystal Lake (South)
6.Kenna Fegter
Stephanie Hansen
Michelle Lao
Mady Meyers
11:32.90aPlainfield (North)
7.Victoria Ortiz
Suzette Carrillo
Olga Sobkiv
Stephanie Paredes
11:40.34aWarren Township
8.Allison Gade
Jalisa Galindo
Amanda Lacasio
Melissa Peisker
11:50.62aConant
9.Nicole St. Clair
Mckayla Low
Delaney Minutillo
Emma Douglas
11:51.06aPrairie Ridge
--Amelia Van Maldegiam
Kayla Garrigan
Aasma Haider
Alyssa Carey
DQBartlett
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rachel Bicknase37-11.00Fox Lake (Grant)
2.11Kate McEnery37-06.00Fox Lake (Grant)
3.11Abena Atuobi36-08.50Warren Township
4.12Shelby Epich34-06.50Conant
5.12Obioma Azie32-05.00Barrington
6.10Gina Polito32-02.00Barrington
7.11Maya Crawford32-01.50Conant
8.11Yeji An30-03.50 SRWinnetka (New Trier)
9.12Ariel Swett29-03.50Winnetka (New Trier)
10.9Alex Drevline29-03.00Hoffman Estates
11.9Makiyha Blackwell28-11.50Hoffman Estates
12.11Ashton Michalak28-07.50Prairie Ridge
13.11Becca Whiton28-04.00 PRWarren Township
14.12Breanna Winfrey27-10.00Proviso East
14.11Breana LoPresti27-10.00Crystal Lake (South)
16.10Angie Delise27-03.00Plainfield (North)
17.11Marissa Manprasert27-00.00 SRPlainfield (North)
18.9Emilee Banasiak26-05.00 PRCrystal Lake (South)
19.12Savana Gottschalk25-10.00Bartlett
20.11Jasmine Clayton23-05.50Proviso East
21.12Elizabeth Gilbert23-01.50Lake Zurich
22.11Rachel Rauchfuss22-06.50Lake Zurich
23.9Amari Foster20-02.50Bartlett
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Mallory Harrity34-00.00 PRFox Lake (Grant)
2.12Ali Bachara33-07.50 SRFox Lake (Grant)
3.11Gia Schwager31-10.50Barrington
4.10Destiny Aaron30-11.50Conant
5.12Courtney Tangney30-08.50 PRWarren Township
6.9Trinity Boyce30-07.00Hoffman Estates
7.12Jocelyn Bell29-08.00 PRWarren Township
8.12Lania Wellington28-07.50Plainfield (North)
9.11Juliet Rodriguez28-00.00 PRBartlett
10.10Meaghan Coulter26-10.00Plainfield (North)
11.12Kristie Skoby26-09.00 SRLake Zurich
12.10Maddy Spoden26-03.50Crystal Lake (South)
13.10Fraushandra Hill26-02.00Conant
14.9Olivia Hauser23-04.50 SRCrystal Lake (South)
15.9Lakajah Snow23-03.50Hoffman Estates
16.11Flor Materko23-03.00Barrington
17.12Christy Chang23-02.50Winnetka (New Trier)
18.9Allison Fackler22-09.50Lake Zurich
19.9Lauren Russell21-05.00Winnetka (New Trier)
20.11Renata Kiecana20-04.00Bartlett
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rachel Bicknase131-02Fox Lake (Grant)
2.11Abena Atuobi121-00 SRWarren Township
3.11Kate McEnery114-00 SRFox Lake (Grant)
4.12Shelby Epich110-02 SRConant
5.11Yeji An97-04Winnetka (New Trier)
6.11Maya Crawford97-04 SRConant
7.12Sabrina Rivera92-07 PRCrystal Lake (South)
8.11Marissa Manprasert91-02 SRPlainfield (North)
9.12Ariel Swett89-03Winnetka (New Trier)
10.10Christina Wood88-07Hoffman Estates
11.11Becca Whiton87-01Warren Township
12.11Ashton Michalak81-01Prairie Ridge
13.12Obioma Azie79-07Barrington
14.12Alyssa Zilmer79-05Bartlett
15.10Gina Polito78-10Barrington
16.11Breana LoPresti78-06Crystal Lake (South)
17.10Trinity Fillmore75-04Hoffman Estates
18.11Rachel Rauchfuss71-11Lake Zurich
19.12Elizabeth Gilbert68-03Lake Zurich
20.12Breanna Winfrey68-01Proviso East
21.10Angie Delise66-07Plainfield (North)
22.12Savana Gottschalk61-11Bartlett
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Ali Bachara103-01 PRFox Lake (Grant)
2.11Gia Schwager95-02 SRBarrington
3.11Lauren Sass88-10 SRFox Lake (Grant)
4.12Courtney Tangney87-08 PRWarren Township
5.12Christy Chang78-10Winnetka (New Trier)
6.10Laura Zuk78-07Lake Zurich
7.9Trinity Boyce74-01Hoffman Estates
8.12Jocelyn Bell74-00 PRWarren Township
9.9Rebecca Goldman73-09 PRWinnetka (New Trier)
10.12Kristie Skoby72-06Lake Zurich
11.9Izzy Doyle70-06 PRCrystal Lake (South)
12.9Lakajah Snow68-08 SRHoffman Estates
13.10Alicia Colon67-05 PRConant
14.10Meaghan Coulter67-04Plainfield (North)
15.12Lania Wellington63-01 SRPlainfield (North)
16.9Olivia Hauser61-07 SRCrystal Lake (South)
17.10Destiny Aaron57-02Conant
18.11Juliet Rodriguez52-02Bartlett
19.11Katie Skelly51-06 PRBarrington
20.11Renata Kiecana43-05Bartlett
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anna Cossio5-03.00Barrington
2.12Carley Pearson4-11.00Plainfield (North)
3.10Natalie Karabas4-11.00Winnetka (New Trier)
4.12Sara Kate Capel4-11.00Barrington
5.11Allie Schweinberg4-09.00Fox Lake (Grant)
6.9Sam Robinson4-09.00Fox Lake (Grant)
7.12Quinn Morrison4-09.00Warren Township
7.12Erin Kunkler4-09.00 PRWinnetka (New Trier)
9.10Megane Beaupre4-09.00 SRWarren Township
10.11Nicolette Zolecki4-09.00Bartlett
11.9Kendall Kearnan4-07.00Lake Zurich
12.9Abby Day4-05.00Plainfield (North)
13.9Jada Byndom4-03.00 PRHoffman Estates
13.10Janiah Fowler4-03.00Hoffman Estates
13.11Tida Bowers4-03.00Conant
16.12Erika Martinez4-03.00Bartlett
--10Anni SummersNHCrystal Lake (South)
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Rebecca Goldman4-09.00 SRWinnetka (New Trier)
2.9Emma Fowkes4-07.00Winnetka (New Trier)
3.9Lauren Spangler4-07.00 PRPlainfield (North)
4.10Alecea Cardillo4-05.00Plainfield (North)
5.12Celyse Biesiade4-05.00 PRHoffman Estates
5.11Jaia Lastrella4-05.00 PRConant
7.10Veronika Dzienes4-03.00Lake Zurich
8.10Brittany Vinson4-03.00Conant
9.9Stephanie Varkados4-03.00Crystal Lake (South)
10.9Maddy Dervin4-01.00Barrington
11.9Sam Saez4-01.00 PRBartlett
12.10Aby Cardenas3-11.00Bartlett
--9Brenda PeresNHCrystal Lake (South)
--11Grace CareyNHBarrington
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alyssa Morello12-00.00 PRLake Zurich
2.11Kaitlyn Lombardino9-00.00 SRFox Lake (Grant)
3.10Nicole Barcroft9-00.00Barrington
4.10Danielle Glisovich9-00.00Warren Township
5.11Sam Fisher9-00.00Prairie Ridge
6.11Kristen Gadbois8-06.00Barrington
7.12Mikayla Shaffern8-06.00 PRPlainfield (North)
8.12Megan Wantoch8-06.00 PRWarren Township
9.9Kendall Kearnan8-00.00Lake Zurich
9.12Cieran Locke8-00.00Fox Lake (Grant)
11.11Stephanie Arellano7-06.00 PRWinnetka (New Trier)
12.10Gia Turturillo7-00.00Plainfield (North)
12.11Meg Jansen7-00.00Winnetka (New Trier)
--11Crystal DelgadoNHHoffman Estates
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Ciara Ward7-06.00 SRWarren Township
2.11Regine Buenaobra7-00.00 SRWarren Township
3.10Kaylyn Rhoad7-00.00Plainfield (North)
4.12Lily Mowrawski7-00.00 SRConant
5.12Brianna Stryczek7-00.00 PRBarrington
5.10Kaiden Mortimer7-00.00 PRLake Zurich
5.9Bailey Moran7-00.00Fox Lake (Grant)
8.12Baily Hornstein6-06.00Conant
9.11Megan Walters6-06.00Hoffman Estates
10.9Sarah Morton6-06.00 SRWinnetka (New Trier)
11.10Jaime Krankavitch6-00.00Plainfield (North)
12.11Elise Ashford6-00.00Winnetka (New Trier)
--9Deven QuickNHCrystal Lake (South)
--11Sarah RidgwayNHBarrington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Cook17-00.75Winnetka (New Trier)
2.12Anna Laudizio16-09.50Plainfield (North)
3.10Natasha Schaffer16-03.25Prairie Ridge
4.10Elizabeth Auriemma16-00.00Plainfield (North)
5.10Janiah Fowler15-08.25Hoffman Estates
6.9Sydney Kunkler15-08.00Winnetka (New Trier)
7.12Carly Horak15-07.25Barrington
8.11Cailey Ciezadlo15-07.00 PRCrystal Lake (South)
9.11Kaitlyn Lombardino15-06.00Fox Lake (Grant)
10.12Lauren Feely15-04.00 PRBarrington
11.11Morgan Race15-00.00Fox Lake (Grant)
12.10Kayla Ehrenhaft14-08.50Crystal Lake (South)
13.10Hannah Harrison14-08.00Warren Township
14.12Quinn Morrison14-07.00Warren Township
15.12Alyssa Zilmer14-05.50Bartlett
16.11Sam Fisher14-04.50Prairie Ridge
17.12Ajah Morgan14-03.75Proviso East
18.12Kaitlyn Skoby14-02.00 SRLake Zurich
19.11MacKenzie Weider13-09.50Lake Zurich
20.11Jaime Bennett13-09.00Conant
21.12Rachael McKenzie13-07.50 PRConant
21.10Autumn Chung13-07.50Bartlett
23.9Jada Byndom11-11.00Hoffman Estates
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Maddie Houde15-03.50Plainfield (North)
2.9Emily Houde14-11.50Plainfield (North)
3.11Anna Jensen14-00.50 PRFox Lake (Grant)
4.10Danielle Sirivat14-00.25Winnetka (New Trier)
5.11Angela Zec14-00.00 SRConant
6.10Naje Harper13-11.50 PRWarren Township
7.9Rowan Daubenmire13-06.75Bartlett
8.11Tricia Nicholson13-04.50 PRConant
9.9Clara Swanson13-01.25 PRFox Lake (Grant)
10.12Vanessa Rojas13-00.25Barrington
11.12Michelle Pham12-09.25 PRCrystal Lake (South)
12.10Jazlyn Torres12-08.75 SRWarren Township
12.10Emma McCabe12-08.75 SRLake Zurich
14.9Brenda Peres12-08.00 PRCrystal Lake (South)
14.9Paige Canata12-08.00Bartlett
16.9Stephanie Gianopulos12-00.00 SRBarrington
17.11Elise Ashford11-10.50 SRWinnetka (New Trier)
18.-U'Daria Smith10-04.75Hoffman Estates
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kelsey McLaurin37-00.50Barrington
2.12Anna Laudizio35-09.00Plainfield (North)
3.10Natasha Schaffer35-04.00Prairie Ridge
4.10Elizabeth Auriemma33-11.00Plainfield (North)
5.9Sammi Lockwood33-05.50Prairie Ridge
6.9Sydney Kunkler32-09.50Winnetka (New Trier)
7.11Adrianna Barnes32-08.50 PRProviso East
8.12Meagan Jones32-06.50 PRFox Lake (Grant)
9.10Katie Ketel32-01.00Barrington
10.10Hannah Harrison31-04.00Warren Township
11.12Sabrina Rivera31-02.50Crystal Lake (South)
12.10Autumn Chung30-11.50 PRBartlett
13.10Janiah Fowler30-07.00Hoffman Estates
14.11Jaime Bennett30-05.00Conant
15.10Rakya Phillips30-04.00Fox Lake (Grant)
16.10Wictoria Marzec30-00.75Conant
17.10Megane Beaupre29-09.50 SRWarren Township
18.11Yeji An28-11.50 SRWinnetka (New Trier)
19.10Nadia Nikolova27-04.00Bartlett
20.9Jada Byndom26-11.50Hoffman Estates
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Alecea Cardillo32-06.50Plainfield (North)
2.9Emily Houde32-01.50Plainfield (North)
3.11Anna Jensen31-01.00 PRFox Lake (Grant)
4.9Rebecca Goldman30-03.25Winnetka (New Trier)
5.9Alixandra Peterson30-03.00Warren Township
6.9Abigail Rich29-09.00 PRConant
7.12Brianna Stryczek29-08.50Barrington
8.9Ella Hutchison29-06.00Barrington
9.11Angela Zec29-05.50Conant
10.9Clara Swanson29-04.00 PRFox Lake (Grant)
11.10Emma McCabe29-02.50 SRLake Zurich
12.11Megan Szymus28-11.00 PRWarren Township
13.10Danielle Sirivat28-04.00Winnetka (New Trier)
14.11Vada Murray27-11.50Lake Zurich
15.11Katie Walker27-11.00 PRCrystal Lake (South)
16.9Susie DeCoste27-06.00Bartlett
17.12Michelle Pham27-03.50 SRCrystal Lake (South)
18.-U'Daria Smith26-11.50 PRHoffman Estates
 

Meet Schedule