Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lukas Kuipers11.00a SRHilo
2.12Tre Evans-Dumaran11.06aKamehameha Hawaii
3.11Kyree Scott11.12a PRHawaii Prep Academy
4.10Isaac Pauole11.54a SRWaiakea
5.10Rico Logan Handy11.67aKea'au
6.11Shon Sare11.72aWaiakea
7.11Damion Scandrick11.72aKea'au
8.11Michael Scott12.32aWaiakea
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lukas Kuipers22.85aHilo
2.11Damion Scandrick23.37aKea'au
3.10Gabriel Frazier-Jenkins23.59aWaiakea
4.12Louie Ondo23.69aWaiakea
5.9Kala'i Santiago23.82aKonawaena
6.11Michael Scott24.06aWaiakea
7.10Rico Logan Handy24.08aKea'au
8.10Devin Albrecht24.31aHilo
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Scott51.28a PRWaiakea
2.10Hauoli Akau51.89aKonawaena
3.10Gabriel Frazier-Jenkins52.54a PRWaiakea
4.12Thomas Johnston52.72aKonawaena
5.11Shon Sare52.87aWaiakea
6.12Harrison Bierman53.66aHilo
7.12Morgan Hauanio53.78aChristian Liberty Ac...
8.11Kainalu Lau53.93a PRHonoka'a
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Louie Ondo2:00.61aWaiakea
2.11Lawrence Barrett2:02.34aKonawaena
3.10Damien Stack2:04.91aKamehameha Hawaii
4.11Rylie Cabalse2:05.62aWaiakea
5.9Adrian Larkspur2:05.65aWaiakea
6.10Kovee Rivera2:06.32aHilo
7.12Steven Baca2:09.15aHilo
8.11Christian Batad2:09.17a SRKea'au
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Louie Ondo4:05.22a PRWaiakea
2.11Rylie Cabalse4:20.04a PRWaiakea
3.12Nate Ladwig4:21.54aHawaii Prep Academy
4.12Shadoe Soukey4:23.50aHilo
5.11Lawrence Barrett4:23.57aKonawaena
6.9Eric Cabais-Fernande4:27.67a PRWaiakea
7.11Cody Ranfranz4:27.90a PRKonawaena
8.10Seneca Helfrich4:29.65a PRWaiakea
9.12Brandon Baca4:34.67a PRHilo
10.12Louis Pavao4:39.41aKea'au
11.11Kaimi Mossman4:44.51a PRHilo
12.10Marshall Brenha4:53.38aKea'au
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Louie Ondo9:26.66aWaiakea
2.12River Brown9:32.74aHilo
3.11Cody Ranfranz9:38.36a PRKonawaena
4.9Steven Chung9:39.94a SRHilo
5.9Adrian Larkspur9:43.23a PRWaiakea
6.11Lawrence Barrett9:43.67a PRKonawaena
7.11Zebedayo Bartholomy9:46.29a SRKealakehe
8.11Slater Inouye9:51.39aWaiakea
9.10Sam Gibson9:57.46a SRHilo
10.10Ilan Naibryf9:58.68a SRHawaii Prep Academy
11.12Louis Pavao10:01.62a PRKea'au
12.10Marshall Brenha10:12.96a PRKea'au
13.9Joshua Stinebrink10:13.62a SRKamehameha Hawaii
14.12Kai Garson-Shumway10:20.83aHilo
15.9Jason Lee10:24.01aHawaii Prep Academy
16.11Shaun Kojima10:55.16aWaiakea
--12Nate LadwigDNFHawaii Prep Academy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tre Evans-Dumaran14.36a PRKamehameha Hawaii
2.11Damion Scandrick15.27aKea'au
3.10Michael Hanano15.82a PRHawaii Prep Academy
4.10Justyce Kahunahana-Simms16.61aKealakehe
5.10Caleb Rogers17.02a SRHilo
6.12Temaura'i Border17.44a PRKea'au
7.11Tzion Carland17.72a SRKea'au
8.12Simon Ellis18.52a PRKonawaena
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Damion Scandrick40.00a PRKea'au
2.12Keith Sumaoang41.04a PRWaiakea
3.10Michael Hanano41.54aHawaii Prep Academy
4.12Temaura'i Border41.96a PRKea'au
5.11Kolby Gebin42.19a SRKea'au
6.10Justyce Kahunahana-Simms43.61aKealakehe
7.10Kekoa LeBlanc43.65aHawaii Prep Academy
--12Tre Evans-DumaranDNFKamehameha Hawaii
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kayson Mahiai
Torin Tuppein
Austin Ewing
Hauoli Akau
44.56aKonawaena
2.Solomon Escalante
Jackson Cootey
Kaeo Batacan
Tre Evans-Dumaran
44.57aKamehameha Hawaii
3.Relay Team 44.75aHilo
4.Relay Team 45.23aWaiakea
5.Relay Team 45.55aHawaii Prep Academy
6.Kolby Gebin
Charles Caldwell-Ka'ai
Daniel Vierra
Rico Logan Handy
46.55aKea'au
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Rylie Cabalse
Gabriel Frazier-Jenkins
Shon Sare
Michael Scott
3:31.47aWaiakea
2.Thomas Johnston
Austin Ewing
Kalai Santigo
Hauoli Akau
3:31.83aKonawaena
3.Devin Albrecht
Rafal Soberman
Harrison Bierman
Lukas Kuipers
3:35.07aHilo
4.Jackson Cootey
Bayley Manlinguis
David Kalili
Damien Stack
3:39.70aKamehameha Hawaii
5.Temaura'i Border
Coleman Ahakuelo
Branden Pagala
Christian Batad
3:45.86aKea'au
6.Justice Kahunahana-Simms
Ziggy Bartholomy
Alika Citron
Jakob Cox
3:46.43aKealakehe
--Will Savage
Keanu Young
Elijah Anakalea-Buckley
Noah Wise
DQHawaii Prep Academy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kilinahe Oliveira46-08.75Pahoa
2.12David Pakele44-05.50Hilo
3.12Ashton Porter43-05.50 PRKamehameha Hawaii
4.12Nikolas Kamau42-05.75Waiakea
5.11Fafo Tevaseu41-11.25 SRWaiakea
6.12Torin Tuppein41-10.50Konawaena
7.10Chandler Kelii39-08.00 PRHilo
8.11Jian Pascual38-10.00Waiakea
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandyn Lee-Lehano147-00 PRKamehameha Hawaii
2.12David Pakele144-03Hilo
3.12Ashton Porter142-10 PRKamehameha Hawaii
4.12Russel Montibon139-05 PRKamehameha Hawaii
5.11Culen Santiago129-10 SRKamehameha Hawaii
6.11Jian Pascual128-03 SRWaiakea
7.12Kilinahe Oliveira122-02Pahoa
8.12Kawika Brooks112-04Konawaena
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reyson Ching5-10.00Konawaena
1.11Damion Scandrick5-10.00 PRKea'au
3.11Austin Aukai5-08.00Konawaena
3.12David Kalili5-08.00 PRKamehameha Hawaii
3.11Kyle Kaleo5-08.00Waiakea
3.11Elijah Anakalea-Buckley5-08.00Hawaii Prep Academy
7.10Gabriel Frazier-Jenkins5-02.00Waiakea
7.12Temaura'i Border5-02.00 PRKea'au
7.11Tzion Carland5-02.00Kea'au
10.12Jonathan Castaneda5-00.00Waiakea
10.10Devin Albrecht5-00.00Hilo
10.9Kahiau Walker5-00.00Hilo
--10Caleb RogersNHHilo
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hauoli Akau21-04.25Konawaena
2.11Austin Aukai20-10.25 SRKonawaena
3.11Reyson Ching20-06.25 SRKonawaena
4.10Rico Logan Handy20-05.50 PRKea'au
5.12Keith Sumaoang19-10.00 PRWaiakea
6.12David Kalili19-09.50Kamehameha Hawaii
7.11Damion Scandrick19-07.75Kea'au
8.10Jevon Flippin19-07.00 SRHawaii Prep Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hauoli Akau44-09.75 PRKonawaena
2.10Jevon Flippin42-10.25 PRHawaii Prep Academy
3.10Rico Logan Handy41-07.50Kea'au
4.12David Kalili41-04.50 PRKamehameha Hawaii
5.9Tai Atkins41-02.75 SRKamehameha Hawaii
6.11Reyson Ching41-01.25 SRKonawaena
7.12Jonas Skupeika40-10.00Hawaii Prep Academy
8.10Keanu Young40-02.75 PRHawaii Prep Academy