Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Willie Johnson10.98aConverse Judson
2.11Luke Kelley11.02aSchertz Clemens
3.11Xavier Martin11.21aCibolo Steele
4.11Walter Vlahakis11.31aCibolo Steele
5.11Kendall Byars11.35aComal Smithson Valley
6.10Gabriel Plenty11.36aConverse Judson
7.12Ben Ivery11.40a PRSchertz Clemens
8.10Devin Bosier11.40aSan Antonio Wagner
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Angelo Gordon21.67aConverse Judson
2.12Jamaree Yelton21.95aSan Antonio Wagner
3.10Chris Mills22.06aConverse Judson
4.12John Moore22.08aSchertz Clemens
5.11Kenny White22.08a PRSan Antonio Wagner
6.10Tommy Bush22.33aSchertz Clemens
7.12Avante Lyons22.52a PRNew Braunfels
8.10Gabriel Plenty22.58a SRConverse Judson
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Walter Vlahakis50.43aCibolo Steele
2.11Avery Womble50.71a PRNew Braunfels
3.12Jose Lima50.94a SRCibolo Steele
4.10Jacob Zuber51.06aComal Smithson Valley
5.11Tajae Gambrell51.61aSchertz Clemens
6.10Isaac Pope51.85aSchertz Clemens
7.12Jamel Gatewood52.81aSan Antonio Wagner
8.12Dreshon Govan54.88a PRConverse Judson
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tristen McNeal1:56.90aComal Smithson Valley
2.12Isaac Pearce1:58.08aSchertz Clemens
3.12Jose Lima1:58.57aCibolo Steele
4.11Garrett Rokas1:59.88aConverse Judson
5.11Phillip Sanchez2:02.75a SRComal Smithson Valley
6.10Angel Luera2:04.08aSchertz Clemens
7.12Joshua Gruwell2:04.95aNew Braunfels
8.12Aleck Hernandez2:05.11aComal Smithson Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sam Worley4:10.77aComal Canyon
2.12Raymond Gonzales4:21.27a PRConverse Judson
3.11Jacian Smith4:24.60a PRComal Canyon
4.12Isaac Pearce4:24.67a PRSchertz Clemens
5.12Cody Miller4:26.37a PRComal Smithson Valley
6.11Gavin Coffee4:26.49a PRSchertz Clemens
7.12Braden Hamlin4:27.09aNew Braunfels
8.11Ethan Denfeld4:32.26a SRComal Canyon
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sam Worley9:23.70aComal Canyon
2.12Cody Miller9:38.62a PRComal Smithson Valley
3.12Raymond Gonzales9:43.45aConverse Judson
4.9Jack Fischer9:43.88a PRNew Braunfels
5.11Chase Bracher9:44.38a PRComal Smithson Valley
6.11Ethan Denfeld9:47.03a PRComal Canyon
7.11Gavin Coffee9:53.21a SRSchertz Clemens
8.12Isaac Perez9:54.45aComal Smithson Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kristian Drake14.54aComal Canyon
2.12David Gallegos14.67aNew Braunfels
3.10Kenney Broadnax14.73a SRCibolo Steele
4.10Jalen Woods14.76aCibolo Steele
5.10Tre'Bien Gilbert15.49aConverse Judson
6.10Dashaun Jones15.56a SRConverse Judson
7.12Darius Sims16.03a PRCibolo Steele
8.11Edwin Yournet16.50aConverse Judson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Gallegos38.48aNew Braunfels
2.12Kristian Drake38.97aComal Canyon
3.11Shuan Butler40.62aSan Antonio Wagner
4.12Jordan Holmes41.14a PRComal Canyon
5.10Kenney Broadnax41.65a SRCibolo Steele
6.10Dashaun Jones42.94a SRConverse Judson
7.10Tre'Bien Gilbert43.42aConverse Judson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Josh West
Angelo Gordon
Dominique Ramsey
Chris Mills
41.86aConverse Judson
2.Jamaree Yelton
Kenny White
Damante Johnson
Ta'Marie Jenkins
42.27aSan Antonio Wagner
3.Isaac Lamar
Bailey Bournival
Jordan Holmes
Collin Nerby
42.77aComal Canyon
4.Luke Kelley
John Moore
Kyle Lewis
Tommy Bush
42.88aSchertz Clemens
5.Cason Hickingbottom
Elisil Thomas
Piale Thomas
Samuel Simpson
43.32aNew Braunfels
6.Caden Sterns
Travell Lumpkin
Joshua Weathers
Xavier Martin
43.62aCibolo Steele
7.Trevon Moehrig
Jaden Deaton
Kendall Byars
De'Jaughn Padonu
43.67aComal Smithson Valley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ben Ivery
John Moore
Kyle Lewis
Tommy Bush
1:27.74aSchertz Clemens
2.Shawn Richburg
Chris Mills
Dominique Ramsey
Dreshon Govan
1:27.74aConverse Judson
3.Jamaree Yelton
Arthur Anderson
Damante Johnson
Ta'Marie Jenkins
1:28.04aSan Antonio Wagner
4.Cason Hickingbottom
Elisil Thomas
David Gallegos
Avante Lyons
1:29.29aNew Braunfels
5.Kendall Byars
Trevon Moehrig
Josh Dillon
Jaden Deaton
1:30.89aComal Smithson Valley
6.Caden Sterns
Michael Simington
Enrico Pelcher
Xavier Martin
1:32.24aCibolo Steele
7.Isaac Lamar
Bailey Bournival
Collin Nerby
Bobby Rizk
1:33.16aComal Canyon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jacob Zuber
Phillip Sanchez
De'Jaughn Padonu
Tristen McNeal
3:20.98aComal Smithson Valley
2.Dominique Ramsey
Tre'Bien Gilbert
Dreshon Govan
Angelo Gordon
3:21.72aConverse Judson
3.Bailey Bournival
Jordan Holmes
Kristian Drake
Samuel Worley
3:23.68aComal Canyon
4.Ben Ivery
Tajae Gambrell
Isaac Pope
Daniel Rangel
3:24.46aSchertz Clemens
5.Avery Womble
Avante Lyons
Levi Emmons
Braden Hamlin
3:28.37aNew Braunfels
6.Jose Lima
Michael Simington
Enrico Pelcher
Jalen Woods
3:28.48aCibolo Steele
7.Darius Nelson
Damante Johnson
Kenny White
Arthur Anderson
3:30.64aSan Antonio Wagner
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Zeug50-10.50Comal Smithson Valley
2.11Gabe Galvan48-06.00Schertz Clemens
3.11Caleb Watkins48-01.00New Braunfels
4.12Zack Nelson47-10.00Comal Canyon
5.12Luke Jennings45-06.00Schertz Clemens
6.11Hunter Thompson44-08.50 PRComal Canyon
7.12Daniel Sanchez44-02.25Schertz Clemens
8.12Steven Sanchez43-10.50New Braunfels
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hunter Thompson153-02 SRComal Canyon
2.11Gabe Galvan151-02Schertz Clemens
3.11Jack Howard150-07Schertz Clemens
4.12Luke Jennings150-01Schertz Clemens
5.12Steven Sanchez144-11New Braunfels
6.11Julon Tucker143-08 SRNew Braunfels
7.11Ben Zeug143-01 SRComal Smithson Valley
8.12Tucker Addington140-08 PRComal Canyon
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dreshon Govan6-05.00Converse Judson
2.12Antoine Cox-Wesley6-04.00Cibolo Steele
3.11Luke Dowdy6-03.00 SRComal Canyon
4.12Gregory Craddock6-00.00Converse Judson
5.10Jamal Anderson6-00.00San Antonio Wagner
6.9Jeremiah Gilliam6-00.00Comal Smithson Valley
7.10Dashaun Jones5-10.00Converse Judson
8.11Isaiah Sayles5-10.00 PRSan Antonio Wagner
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bailey Henderson16-07.00Comal Canyon
2.12Alexander Brock14-00.00Comal Canyon
3.10Sean Dietert14-00.00Comal Canyon
4.10Tristan Ratcliffe13-06.00 PRCibolo Steele
5.11Nathan Massey12-06.00 SRComal Smithson Valley
6.11Avery Womble12-06.00 SRNew Braunfels
7.11Kevin Maitland12-00.00New Braunfels
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Willie Johnson22-01.00Converse Judson
2.11Kenny White21-05.75San Antonio Wagner
3.11Jayden Johnson21-04.50 PRCibolo Steele
4.12John Moore21-04.00Schertz Clemens
5.11Tyrese Audu21-02.00San Antonio Wagner
6.12Angelo Gordon21-00.25Converse Judson
7.12Dominique Ramsey20-11.00Converse Judson
8.11Xavier Martin20-11.00 SRCibolo Steele
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Angelo Gordon45-11.25Converse Judson
2.11Tavian Carter44-05.50Cibolo Steele
3.12Demonte Fisher44-03.00 PRCibolo Steele
4.10Jamal Anderson43-09.00San Antonio Wagner
5.12Dominique Ramsey43-03.00 PRConverse Judson
6.11Arthur Anderson42-08.00 SRSan Antonio Wagner
7.11Byrl May42-05.00New Braunfels
8.10De'Jaughn Padonu42-04.50Comal Smithson Valley