Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  6A - Finals

1.12Jackson Webb10.65aPlano West
2.12Ian Braxton10.77aLewisville Marcus
3.12Sonnie Williams10.84aKeller Timber Creek
4.11Kyle Smith10.88a SRLewisville
5.12Jalil Hayes10.91aDenton Ryan
6.10Noah Moreno10.92aKeller Central
7.12Ethan Toy11.18aDenton Guyer
8.11Jaylen Allen11.62aAllen
 

200 Meters  6A - Finals

1.12Ian Braxton21.12a SRLewisville Marcus
2.12Nicolas Kelley21.54a PRLewisville Hebron
3.12Sonnie Williams21.72aKeller Timber Creek
4.10Asante Fazarro21.84aAllen
5.11Brock Thompson21.96aDenton Guyer
6.11Dominique House22.30aKeller Central
7.10Jonathan Meadors22.35aPlano East
8.11Gavin Holmes22.65aNorthwest
 

400 Meters  6A - Finals

1.11Jadon Johnson47.87aLewisville
2.11Sean Hooper48.10aKeller Fossil Ridge
3.12Austin Warren48.99aLewisville
4.10Glenn Bender49.15aAllen
5.12Jordan Villiaros49.47aKeller Central
6.12Yohan Plihon49.71aNorthwest Nelson
7.11Freddie Johnson50.17aMcKinney Boyd
8.9Colton Nelson51.19aKeller
 

800 Meters  6A - Finals

1.11Micah Langat1:54.56aKeller Central
2.12Freddie Jackson1:54.57aLewisville Flower Mo...
3.12Chase Pareti1:55.72aPlano
4.12Drew Cummings1:56.65aLewisville Hebron
5.12David Torkington1:57.44aKeller Central
6.11Kevin Metzler1:59.61aDenton Guyer
7.10Jacob Egan1:59.84a SRLewisville Marcus
8.12Hassan Jordan2:00.48aKeller Timber Creek
 

1600 Meters  6A - Finals

1.12Carter Persyn4:22.68aKeller
2.11Joel Potter4:23.03aKeller
3.11Jake Johnson4:23.89aAllen
4.11Conner Miller4:24.27aLewisville Hebron
5.12Kristian Ramirez4:24.31a PRKeller Timber Creek
6.12Joe Vilches4:28.03aMcKinney Boyd
7.12Tim Jones4:32.22aAllen
8.12Christopher Morgen4:41.85aKeller Central
 

3200 Meters  6A - Finals

1.11Jake Johnson9:26.73aAllen
2.12Carter Persyn9:31.19a SRKeller
3.11Conner Miller9:31.37aLewisville Hebron
4.12Kristian Ramirez9:31.68aKeller Timber Creek
5.10Eric Casarez9:38.46aKeller Central
6.12Christopher Morgen10:04.73aKeller Central
7.12Luke Maddox10:10.70aLewisville Flower Mo...
8.11Jackson Vicary10:38.17aPlano West
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  6A - Finals

1.12Bryce Douglas13.59a PRAllen
2.11Charles Brockman13.75a SRPlano
3.11Javan Reece14.11a PRDenton Guyer
4.11Samuel Smethers14.40a PRNorthwest
5.11Harrison Dodson14.89a PRLewisville Marcus
6.12Kent Wohlgemuth15.24aLewisville Flower Mo...
7.12Cade Johnson15.38a SRKeller
8.11Jeffrey Kinard15.52a SRKeller Timber Creek
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  6A - Finals

1.12Bryce Douglas37.46aAllen
2.11Charles Brockman37.46aPlano
3.12Ikechi Iromuanya38.85aAllen
4.11Javan Reece38.93a SRDenton Guyer
5.11Addison Roberts39.02aLewisville Flower Mo...
6.12Jailaun Jones41.13aDenton Ryan
7.11Jeffrey Kinard41.44aKeller Timber Creek
8.10Triston Wright43.78aNorthwest
 

4x100 Relay  6A - Finals

1.Asante Fazarro
Bryson Pennie
Glenn Bender
Jaylen Allen
41.72aAllen
2.Ethan Toy
Christian Moore
Brock Thompson
Logien Franklin
41.94aDenton Guyer
3.Joseph Do
Kyle Smith
Austin Warren
Jadon Johnson
42.06aLewisville
4.Jacob Alexander
Jalil Hayes
Brock Marion
Jason Polidore
42.09aDenton Ryan
5.Nicolas Kelley
Evan Powell
Derian Vaughn
Riley Ellis
42.60aLewisville Hebron
6.Rodrick Wells
Jackson Webb
Titus Wall
Devan Johnson
42.70aPlano West
7.Noah Moreno
Johnson Adegbite
Zion Purvis
Nathan Batoba
43.05aKeller Central
Noah Andrews
Justice Hamilton
Trajan Newson
Sonnie Williams
DQKeller Timber Creek
 

4x200 Relay  6A - Finals

1.Asante Fazarro
Bryson Pennie
Samuel House
Tyler Smith
1:27.69aAllen
2.Nicolas Kelley
Evan Powell
Derian Vaughn
Riley Ellis
1:28.33aLewisville Hebron
3.Deo Williams
Christian Moore
Logien Franklin
Brock Thompson
1:28.98aDenton Guyer
4.Bernardo Burboa
Rodrick Wells
Titus Wall
Devan Johnson
1:29.60aPlano West
5.Tyler Weaver
Gavin Holmes
Syrus Moore
Eliseo Cooper
1:30.01aNorthwest
6.Joseph Do
Kenry Newton
Kyle Smith
Kwame Mickels
1:30.44aLewisville
7.Justice Hamilton
Jonathan Wade
Trajan Newson
Emmanuel Wilson
1:30.45aKeller Timber Creek
Jacob Alexander
Jason Polidore
Alan Rojas
Brock Marion
DQDenton Ryan
 

4x400 Relay  6A - Finals

1.Bryce Douglas
Julian Flores
Ikechi Iromuanya
Glenn Bender
3:16.80aAllen
2.Myles Wheeler
Harrison Dodson
Lorenzo Daniel
Ian Braxton
3:17.40aLewisville Marcus
3.Kwame Mickels
Austin Warren
Quantrell Dean
Jadon Johnson
3:18.77aLewisville
4.Shamal Sullivan
Freddie Johnson
Ryan White
Edward Miller
3:21.71aMcKinney Boyd
5.Alan Rojas
Ben Salaudeen
Spencer Sanders
Jesse McNary
3:21.99aDenton Ryan
6.Zion Purvis
Micah Langat
Dominique House
Jordan Villiaros
3:23.06aKeller Central
7.Yohan Plihon
Christian Carter
Jack Lorei
David Norton
3:23.62aNorthwest Nelson
8.Jorge Rivera
Munib Abid
Javon Boatner
Sean Mercer
3:27.10aKeller Fossil Ridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  6A - Finals

1.12Antonio Montez56-06.50Lewisville Hebron
2.12Ken McLaurin55-07.25Denton Ryan
3.11Mohamed Sanogo51-09.75Plano West
4.12Bryce Baccarini49-05.75 PRKeller Fossil Ridge
5.12Chase Dennis47-10.75Keller Timber Creek
6.11Earnest Brown IV47-08.00 SRDenton Ryan
7.12Karl Sralla46-09.50Lewisville Marcus
8.11Desmond Releford44-09.25Plano East
 

Discus - 1.6kg  6A - Finals

1.11Caden McDonald174-08Northwest
2.12Karl Sralla170-01Lewisville Marcus
3.12Antonio Montez162-05 PRLewisville Hebron
4.12Chase Dennis159-07Keller Timber Creek
5.12Gregory Little157-08Allen
6.12Nathan Grant150-08 SRLewisville Hebron
7.11Earnest Brown IV142-08Denton Ryan
8.12Ken McLaurin132-00Denton Ryan
 

High Jump  6A - Finals

1.12Brandon Bowen6-06.00Northwest Nelson
2.12Riley Ellis6-04.00Lewisville Hebron
2.12Justin Stewart6-04.00Allen
4.12Torrobric Robinson6-02.00Lewisville Hebron
4.11Clayton Brewer6-02.00Keller
4.12Nathan Batoba6-02.00Keller Central
4.12Daniel Rosado6-02.00Lewisville
8.11Carson Hickman5-10.00Northwest
 

Pole Vault  6A - Finals

1.11Eric Etie15-00.00 SRKeller
1.12Jacob Franks15-00.00Lewisville Marcus
3.11Logan Freeman14-06.00Keller Central
3.11Kamron Gopffarth14-06.00Keller Timber Creek
3.9Connor Gregston14-06.00 SRKeller Fossil Ridge
6.12Alex Kingsley14-00.00Plano
7.12Adam Haworth13-06.00Lewisville Flower Mo...
8.12Tyler Miller13-00.00Lewisville Marcus
 

Long Jump  6A - Finals

1.12Sonnie Williams23-10.75 PRKeller Timber Creek
2.12Ethan Toy23-04.75Denton Guyer
3.12Brandon Bowen22-01.75Northwest Nelson
4.12Isaiah Brown21-09.50Lewisville Flower Mo...
5.12Nicolas Kelley21-05.00Lewisville Hebron
6.12Nathan Batoba20-09.25Keller Central
7.11Derian Vaughn20-06.75Lewisville Hebron
8.10Nathan Miller20-05.00Plano East
 

Triple Jump  6A - Finals

1.11Gregory Chikaeze47-01.50 SRAllen
2.12Tayvion Harlin46-01.75 PRLewisville
3.11Harrison Dodson44-09.75Lewisville Marcus
4.11Lance Souvanna44-03.75 PRKeller Timber Creek
5.12Chris Osondu42-11.50Northwest Nelson
6.10Tauskie Dove42-07.75Denton Ryan
7.12Ryan Franklin42-05.00Keller Fossil Ridge
12Tyler SmithNDAllen