Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityWheelchair
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyrec Williams10.79a PRBaytown Lee
2.11Le Gari Daniels10.79a SRNew Caney Porter
3.12Matthew Reyna10.81aHumble Kingwood Park
4.11Jose Davila11.06a PRGalena Park
5.12Myles Sample11.31aMont Belvieu Barbers...
--11Patrick ThomasDNFBeaumont Central
 

100 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Joey Doak18.01a PRSheldon King
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Craig Williams21.33a PRCrosby
2.11Devin Broussard21.34a PRBeaumont Central
3.11Le Gari Daniels21.80a PRNew Caney Porter
4.11Emmanuel Netherly22.21aCrosby
5.11Skylar Lagelier22.36a PRMont Belvieu Barbers...
6.12Dedrin Harrington22.77a SRBeaumont Ozen
7.10Dailon Gants23.11a SRBeaumont Central
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Emmanuel Netherly49.48aCrosby
2.10Jordan Booker49.88aHumble
3.12Carl Jordan50.09aHumble
4.12Brandon Goins51.59a PRBeaumont Central
5.-Blane Hoffpauir52.50aLumberton
6.11Mason Smart54.07aMont Belvieu Barbers...
 

400 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Joey Doak1:11.32a SRSheldon King
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carter Floyd1:57.48aHumble Kingwood Park
2.12Jakalub Rhodes1:59.58aBeaumont Central
3.12Trevor Wingate1:59.81aMont Belvieu Barbers...
4.11Tristan Lavan2:00.27a PRBaytown Goose Crk Mem
5.11Paul Spaulding2:02.94aMont Belvieu Barbers...
6.10Tyvonne Allen2:03.00a PRNederland
7.10Justin Maynard2:08.02aHumble Kingwood Park
8.10Cameron Foston2:08.13aBeaumont Central
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carter Floyd4:26.94aHumble Kingwood Park
2.12Ricardo Sanchez4:33.43aDayton
3.12Jace Garrett4:38.84a PRNederland
4.12Cameron Theriot4:40.80aMont Belvieu Barbers...
5.12Kevin Dietrich4:44.18a PRPort Neches Groves
6.12Mendoza Jose4:44.42a PRBeaumont Central
7.12Trevor Wingate4:46.04aMont Belvieu Barbers...
8.10Carlos Rodriguez4:47.33aNederland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Fagala10:12.30aMont Belvieu Barbers...
2.12Cameron Theriot10:13.87aMont Belvieu Barbers...
3.11DeAndre Fontenot10:14.44aNew Caney Porter
4.12Tyler Jensen10:16.02aHumble Kingwood Park
5.12Jace Garrett10:40.66aNederland
6.12Kevin Dietrich10:53.67aPort Neches Groves
7.12Mendoza Jose10:58.64aBeaumont Central
8.9Carlos Barboza11:04.58aNederland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Elhe14.53a PRHumble Kingwood Park
2.11Howard Hunter14.67a SRBeaumont Central
3.10Garrett Gibson14.96a PRMont Belvieu Barbers...
4.12Quintin Derry15.23a PRBeaumont Central
5.12Zach Razo15.76a PRBaytown Goose Crk Mem
6.12Boudreaux Chris15.91a SRBeaumont Central
7.10Bobby Leviege17.95aSheldon King
---Braxton GrayDQHumble Kingwood Park
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Julien Gillum38.54a SRBaytown Goose Crk Mem
2.-Brandon Baldwin38.75a PRNew Caney
3.11Howard Hunter39.27a PRBeaumont Central
4.12Jalen Cunningham41.25a PRNederland
5.10Garrett Gibson41.29a PRMont Belvieu Barbers...
6.11Darion McClinton41.42aSheldon King
7.-Mason Mathews42.52aVidor
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jeremiah Hartfield
Bryson Jackson
Terio Brown
Carl Jordan
41.69aHumble
2.Taylor Perry
Emmanuel Netherly
Craig Williams
Shammah Gray-Brooks
41.99aCrosby
3.Devwah Whaley
D Broussard
Patrick Thomas
Calen Ragsdale
42.11aBeaumont Central
4.Logan Bartholomew
Matthew Reyna
Denzel Oppong
Cameron Elhe
42.29aHumble Kingwood Park
5.Preston Hughes
Kody Cropper
Roschon Johnson
Keynel Mczeal
43.01aPort Neches Groves
6.Marlin Etheridge
Lagarius Mcquirter
Rekayi Griffith
Jasper Robinson
43.26aDayton
7.Austin Krautz
Connor Thompson
Devin Simmons
Ryan Anderson
43.39aNederland
8.Joey Cicio
Johnathon Marshall
Smith Seth
William Faucett
45.01aVidor
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dailon Gants
Calen Ragsdale
D Broussard
Patrick Thomas
1:27.93aBeaumont Central
2.Jeremiah Hartfield
Bryson Jackson
Jayshon Anderson
Terio Brown
1:29.65aHumble
3.Logan Bartholomew
Matthew Reyna
Denzel Oppong
Cameron Elhe
1:29.76aHumble Kingwood Park
4.Preston Hughes
Kody Cropper
Roschon Johnson
Keynel Mczeal
1:29.90aPort Neches Groves
5.Calvin Tyler
Elishah Simpson
Deonte Darjean
Dedrin Harrington
1:30.22aBeaumont Ozen
6.Eli Akin
Christian Brezik
David Harvey
Brandon Baldwin
1:33.06aNew Caney
7.Jake Mcgraw
Tristan Harris
Myles Sample
Skylar Lagelier
1:35.63aMont Belvieu Barbers...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Calen Ragsdale
Vance Vallier
Brandon Goins
Jakalub Rhodes
3:18.10aBeaumont Central
2.Tristan Lavan
Lawerence Driver
Julien Gillum
Deandre Herman
3:18.87aBaytown Goose Crk Mem
3.Bryson Jackson
Carl Jordan
Jayshon Anderson
Jordan Booker
3:19.06aHumble
4.Jacob Rogers
Morgan Frederick
Cade Hendricks
Mason Smart
3:24.97aMont Belvieu Barbers...
5.Marvin Etheridge
Jasper Robinson
Rekayi Griffith
Marlin Etheridge
3:25.36aDayton
6.Dylan Hendricks
Tyvonne Allen
Connor Thompson
Jalen Cunningham
3:26.20aNederland
7.Jared Redding
Carter Floyd
Denzel Oppong
Justin Maynard
3:26.68aHumble Kingwood Park
8.Blane Hoffpauir
Tyler Leblanc
Tyler Cullen
Jacob Barnard
3:40.34aLumberton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lennon Cancino50-04.75 PRHumble Kingwood Park
2.12Jacob Rincon48-06.50 PRMont Belvieu Barbers...
3.11Matt Rodriguez48-06.00Mont Belvieu Barbers...
4.12Keenan Murphy47-11.00Crosby
5.11Reggie Boseman47-05.50Beaumont Central
6.12Devwah Whaley45-10.00Beaumont Central
7.12Justin Carr45-02.00 PRNederland
--11Isaiah MartinDQBeaumont Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Joey Doak20-09.50Sheldon King
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Rodriguez172-02Mont Belvieu Barbers...
2.11Reggie Boseman144-09 SRBeaumont Central
3.12Justin Carr144-03Nederland
4.12Nathan White134-10Crosby
5.11Lennon Cancino127-09Humble Kingwood Park
6.11Nick Whitaker127-00 PRBaytown Goose Crk Mem
7.-Richard Conyer125-10Galena Park
8.-Maxey Julius111-07 PRBeaumont Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Samuel Taylor6-08.00Vidor
2.12Trenton Saunders6-06.00Humble Kingwood Park
3.-Kendrec Gaines6-04.00Dayton
4.12Mitchell Simmons6-02.00Nederland
5.11Jacob Barnard6-01.50 SRLumberton
5.11Jordan Hill6-01.50Crosby
7.11Jalon Barnes6-00.00Nederland
--12Gilbert ThomasNHSheldon King
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Cofresi13-00.00 SRMont Belvieu Barbers...
2.11Mason Smart13-00.00Mont Belvieu Barbers...
3.10Colton Beeson12-06.00 PRNederland
4.10Alec Torres12-06.00Nederland
5.10Kevon Latulas12-00.00 SRNederland
6.10Tyler Bond11-06.00 SRNew Caney
7.12Tyler Lawerance11-00.00New Caney Porter
8.11Anthony Garcia10-06.00Port Neches Groves
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lagarius Mcquirter22-09.00Dayton
2.11Kameron Washington21-09.25New Caney Porter
3.-David Harvey21-08.00New Caney
4.12Jeremiah Hartfield21-06.25Humble
5.-Deonte Darjean21-06.00Beaumont Ozen
6.11Vance Vallier21-05.25 SRBeaumont Central
7.12Brandon Goins20-01.00Beaumont Central
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shaq Long43-07.00Dayton
2.12Myles Sample42-04.00 PRMont Belvieu Barbers...
3.11Vance Vallier41-11.00Beaumont Central
4.11Ty Sheppard41-08.50Nederland
5.10Bryson Jackson41-05.50Humble
6.11Kameron Washington41-04.50New Caney Porter
7.11Deandre Herman40-01.50 PRBaytown Goose Crk Mem
8.12Caisen Sullivan39-02.50 SRPort Neches Groves