Team Results Management

Meet Info

3A4AWheelchairAmbualtoryFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Khalil Winfrey10.70a PRRogers (Spokane)
1.11Joseph Gauthier10.70a SRHanford
3.10Tony Pizzillo11.09aShadle Park
4.12Eli Richardson11.12a PRRogers (Spokane)
5.11Sincere Flowers11.18a PRNorth Central
6.11Noland Wick11.23aNorth Central
7.11Mateo Valadez11.40aHanford
8.12Ricardo Anaya11.41aSouthridge
 

100 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Samson Brown11.03aMead
2.12Joshua Wilson11.17aChiawana
3.12Tyler Kinney11.29aWalla Walla
4.12Malacki Griffen11.42aJoel Ferris
4.12Kaleb Ash11.42aPasco
4.11Bailey Hiebert11.42aMead
7.10Germain Barnes11.45aChiawana
8.11Bryar Jensen11.60aWalla Walla
 

100 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Michael Hoyt18.01aMt Spokane
 

100 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.11Joseph Gauthier11.11aHanford
2.12Khalil Winfrey11.30aRogers (Spokane)
3.10Tony Pizzillo11.30aShadle Park
5.11Noland Wick11.39aNorth Central
7.11Sincere Flowers11.42aNorth Central
4.11Mateo Valadez11.54aHanford
6.12Eli Richardson11.60aRogers (Spokane)
8.12Ricardo Anaya11.62aSouthridge
9.11Ronny Loomis11.65aKennewick
10.12Jamaal Edwards11.67aNorth Central
11.10Michael Stacy11.72a SRNorth Central
12.12Gavin Crow11.75aKamiakin
13.11Keyshawn Owens11.89aKennewick
14.12Fred Edward11.94aKennewick
15.12Micheal Stanco12.01aHanford
16.11Shelton Teasley12.13aRogers (Spokane)
 

100 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.12Samson Brown11.22aMead
2.12Malacki Griffen11.23aJoel Ferris
3.12Joshua Wilson11.27aChiawana
4.12Tyler Kinney11.48aWalla Walla
5.11Bailey Hiebert11.51aMead
6.10Germain Barnes11.54aChiawana
7.12Kaleb Ash11.59aPasco
8.11Bryar Jensen11.66aWalla Walla
9.11James Aragon11.68aLewis and Clark
10.12Alex Moses11.70aMead
10.11Tay Davis11.70aLewis and Clark
12.11Isaiah Walker11.79aUniversity
13.12Clayton Leslie11.81aMead
14.12Jaydon Russ11.83aCentral Valley
15.12Aarek Walters11.90aRichland
16.12Weston Wernette12.01aWalla Walla
 

100 Meters  Ambualtory - Prelims

1.12Zane Magin16.81aMead
 

100 Meters - Ambulatory  Ambualtory - Prelims

2.12Trayton Dwyer16.98aUniversity
 

200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Khalil Winfrey22.16aRogers (Spokane)
2.11Joseph Gauthier22.27aHanford
3.10Tony Pizzillo22.46aShadle Park
4.12JJ Curry22.73aRogers (Spokane)
5.11Ronny Loomis23.21aKennewick
6.12Tajuane Roberson23.25aShadle Park
7.11Mateo Valadez23.28aHanford
8.12Nicolas Fraga25.12aHanford
 

200 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Joshua Wilson22.55aChiawana
2.11Bailey Hiebert22.77aMead
3.12Malacki Griffen22.89aJoel Ferris
4.12Connor Giannini23.04aGonzaga Prep
5.12Rashad Hill23.23aLewis and Clark
6.11David McKinzy23.29aLewis and Clark
7.11Isaiah Walker23.55aUniversity
8.12Weston Wernette23.69aWalla Walla
 

200 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Khalil Winfrey22.35aRogers (Spokane)
2.12JJ Curry22.43aRogers (Spokane)
2.11Joseph Gauthier22.43aHanford
4.10Tony Pizzillo22.60aShadle Park
5.12Tajuane Roberson22.89a PRShadle Park
7.11Mateo Valadez23.07aHanford
6.11Ronny Loomis23.11aKennewick
8.12Nicolas Fraga23.32aHanford
9.11Keyshawn Owens23.57aKennewick
10.10Eric Stayrook23.64aSouthridge
11.11Garrett Werner24.17aHanford
11.11Ethan Florko24.17aMt Spokane
13.10Colten Chelin24.26aKamiakin
14.11Jonathan Smith Jr.24.67aNorth Central
15.10Kieran McHenry25.20aNorth Central
11Shelmar TeasleyDNSRogers (Spokane)
 

200 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.12Joshua Wilson22.48aChiawana
2.11Bailey Hiebert22.60a PRMead
3.12Malacki Griffen22.67aJoel Ferris
5.12Connor Giannini22.93aGonzaga Prep
7.12Rashad Hill23.11aLewis and Clark
4.11David McKinzy23.23a PRLewis and Clark
6.11Isaiah Walker23.39aUniversity
8.12Weston Wernette23.44aWalla Walla
9.11Bryar Jensen23.56aWalla Walla
10.11Tyler Kurtz23.60aRichland
11.12Kaleb Ash23.67aPasco
11.10Aaron Flaa23.67aMead
13.10Braden Powell23.69aRichland
14.11Isaiah Moss23.77aWalla Walla
15.12Taylor Caudill24.15aCentral Valley
12Silvan SquiresDNSCentral Valley
 

200 Meters  Ambualtory - Prelims

1.12Zane Magin33.48aMead
 

200 Meters - Ambulatory  Ambualtory - Prelims

2.12Trayton Dwyer36.51aUniversity
 

400 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12JJ Curry50.41aRogers (Spokane)
2.12Nicolas Fraga51.20a PRHanford
3.12Nathan Koch51.82a PRMt Spokane
4.11Austin Albertin52.20aKennewick
5.10Sean Muglia53.43aNorth Central
6.10Gilberto Bustamante54.17aKennewick
7.10Wade Yocom54.67aSouthridge
8.12Patrick Pullins56.42aRogers (Spokane)
 

400 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Justin Evans50.78aWalla Walla
2.12Joshua Wilson50.80aChiawana
3.10Fernando Ortiz51.21aWalla Walla
4.12Connor Giannini51.58a SRGonzaga Prep
5.10Theodore Hunter III52.16aChiawana
6.11Benjamin Stanfield52.38aRichland
7.12Paul Angermann52.91aCentral Valley
8.10Braden Powell53.44aRichland
 

400 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Michael Hoyt1:03.77aMt Spokane
 

400 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12JJ Curry50.98aRogers (Spokane)
2.12Nicolas Fraga51.97aHanford
3.11Austin Albertin52.10a SRKennewick
4.12Nathan Koch52.25aMt Spokane
5.10Gilberto Bustamante53.41aKennewick
6.10Sean Muglia53.91aNorth Central
7.10Wade Yocom54.47aSouthridge
8.12Patrick Pullins54.88aRogers (Spokane)
9.9Wyatt Fiander55.00a SRKennewick
10.12Mateo Rodriquez55.03a PRRogers (Spokane)
11.11Brady Myers55.06a SRHanford
12.11Delton Meyer56.84a PRHanford
13.10Thomas Kitchens57.53a SRHanford
 

400 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.12Joshua Wilson50.85aChiawana
2.12Justin Evans52.13aWalla Walla
3.12Connor Giannini52.20aGonzaga Prep
4.10Theodore Hunter III52.24aChiawana
5.10Fernando Ortiz52.24aWalla Walla
6.12Paul Angermann52.39aCentral Valley
6.11Benjamin Stanfield52.39aRichland
8.10Braden Powell52.88a SRRichland
9.10Grant Hannan53.07aCentral Valley
10.12Joseph George53.19a SRUniversity
11.12Alex Moses53.39aMead
12.12Rashad Hill54.15aLewis and Clark
13.11Jack Welch54.45aGonzaga Prep
14.11Max Johnson54.89aGonzaga Prep
15.10Connor Moore55.02aCentral Valley
16.12Andres Uribe55.82aPasco
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  3A - Finals

11Braxton Gutierrez49.87hKamiakin
10Benson Smith51.76hKamiakin
9Cameron Gutierrez52.92hKamiakin
12Gavin Crow54.00hKamiakin
 

800 Meters  3A - Finals

1.11Braxton Gutierrez1:54.32a PRKamiakin
2.9Johan Correa1:56.11a SRKennewick
3.12Sam Sjoberg1:56.51a PRNorth Central
4.11Hayden Dressel1:59.57aMt Spokane
5.12Roberto Lopez2:00.65aRogers (Spokane)
6.11Ash Ruff2:01.11a SRNorth Central
7.12Mica Jones2:05.22aNorth Central
8.9Cameron Gutierrez2:06.06aKamiakin
 

800 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Isaac Barville1:55.45aUniversity
2.12Will Medellin1:56.06a PRMead
3.11Jack Sloan1:56.81a PRUniversity
4.11Amir Ado1:59.87aJoel Ferris
5.11Joe Hawkins2:00.07aUniversity
6.11Kris Braunberger2:01.37aGonzaga Prep
7.10Billy Ames2:01.99aCentral Valley
8.10Fielding Demars2:03.90aCentral Valley
 

800 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Michael Hoyt2:12.44aMt Spokane
 

800 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.11Braxton Gutierrez1:59.50aKamiakin
2.9Johan Correa1:59.81aKennewick
3.12Sam Sjoberg1:59.82aNorth Central
4.12Roberto Lopez1:59.89aRogers (Spokane)
5.11Hayden Dressel2:00.45aMt Spokane
6.12Mica Jones2:01.15aNorth Central
7.11Ash Ruff2:01.47aNorth Central
8.9Cameron Gutierrez2:03.04aKamiakin
9.12Brendan Mitchell2:03.31a PRHanford
10.10Ryan Leaming2:04.37aNorth Central
11.11Robert McLeod2:05.18a PRSouthridge
12.12Trevor Jones2:05.57a PRSouthridge
13.12Marcus Rice2:06.17aShadle Park
14.12Bailey O'Connor2:06.56a PRMt Spokane
15.11Eric Anderson2:12.05aHanford
 

800 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.12Isaac Barville1:55.31aUniversity
2.12Will Medellin1:56.85aMead
3.11Amir Ado1:59.07aJoel Ferris
4.11Kris Braunberger1:59.46a SRGonzaga Prep
5.11Jack Sloan2:00.20aUniversity
6.11Joe Hawkins2:01.20aUniversity
7.10Fielding Demars2:01.54aCentral Valley
8.10Billy Ames2:02.75aCentral Valley
9.11Justin Mebes2:03.20a PRWalla Walla
10.12Tanner Gummersall2:04.19aCentral Valley
11.12Andres Uribe2:06.78a SRPasco
12.10Henry Farnum2:07.49a SRWalla Walla
13.10Ryle Hollick2:09.55aRichland
14.10Kaden Daw2:10.44a SRPasco
15.11Jack Peterson2:11.01a PRWalla Walla
16.9Colby Turner2:14.64a PRWalla Walla
 

1600 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Justin Janke4:12.25aNorth Central
2.11Hayden Dressel4:15.83aMt Spokane
3.12Roberto Lopez4:17.06a PRRogers (Spokane)
4.12Porter McMichael4:20.67aHanford
5.11Jacob Christner4:24.92a PRNorth Central
6.12Phillip Fishburn4:27.98aKamiakin
7.12Gabriel Meek4:30.37a PRNorth Central
8.11Hank Knight4:30.46aNorth Central
9.11Kyler Lee4:31.30a SRKamiakin
10.9Ryan Child4:32.40aKamiakin
11.10Preston Glade4:32.57a SRKamiakin
12.12Travis Crumpler4:32.72a PRKamiakin
13.11Traven Bills4:35.19aKamiakin
14.10Mohamed Ahmed4:35.31a SRNorth Central
15.10James Chan4:40.04aSouthridge
16.10Markus Taylor4:42.09aNorth Central
 

1600 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Isaac Barville4:15.33aUniversity
2.11Alex Iben4:17.17a PRWalla Walla
3.11Amir Ado4:17.24a PRJoel Ferris
4.12Jonah Sandoval4:17.62a PRRichland
5.9Riley Moore4:23.44a SRRichland
6.12Cameron Dean4:25.49aMead
7.12Hunter Simpson4:30.91aUniversity
8.10Fielding Demars4:32.20aCentral Valley
9.12Ross Hamilton4:33.88aLewis and Clark
10.12Johnny Cooney4:35.72aGonzaga Prep
11.10Anthony Stone4:36.11a SRRichland
12.11Kris Braunberger4:36.32aGonzaga Prep
13.11Zak Kindl4:36.40aLewis and Clark
14.12Andrew Feistner4:45.70aWalla Walla
15.10Henry Farnum4:46.46a SRWalla Walla
16.12Ricardo Saenz4:47.82a PRPasco
 

1600 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Michael Hoyt4:32.55aMt Spokane
 

3200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Justin Janke9:08.59aNorth Central
2.12Phillip Fishburn9:19.09aKamiakin
3.11Jacob Christner9:35.32a PRNorth Central
4.9Ryan Child9:37.35a SRKamiakin
5.12Gabriel Meek9:38.32a PRNorth Central
6.10Jonah Franco9:43.38a SRKamiakin
7.11Hank Knight9:48.71aNorth Central
8.11Traven Bills9:50.81a PRKamiakin
9.9Caleb Olson9:52.97a SRHanford
10.10Keanu Daos9:59.16a SRSouthridge
11.10Mohamed Ahmed10:00.98aNorth Central
12.11Ben Miller10:04.19aNorth Central
13.12Nick Weeden10:06.02aNorth Central
14.10Markus Taylor10:09.94aNorth Central
15.9Porter Grigg10:14.11aKamiakin
16.11Jared Wright10:18.69aHanford
 

3200 Meters  4A - Finals

1.11Zak Kindl9:28.32a PRLewis and Clark
2.12Johnny Cooney9:28.57aGonzaga Prep
3.10Gabe Romney9:28.84a SRCentral Valley
4.12Riley Sine9:31.51a PRCentral Valley
5.12Cameron Dean9:33.17a PRMead
6.12Hunter Simpson9:37.94aUniversity
7.9Riley Moore9:44.67aRichland
8.9Ryan Kline9:47.53aCentral Valley
9.12Erik Holm9:51.28aJoel Ferris
10.10Spencer Swaim9:51.76aLewis and Clark
11.12Andrew Feistner10:06.92a PRWalla Walla
12.10Jesse Todd10:13.66a SRRichland
13.10Ismael Castaneda10:20.49aPasco
14.11William Lash10:25.28a PRWalla Walla
15.10Christopher Nilsen10:39.86aRichland
16.11Mark McDuffie10:51.58aRichland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A - Finals

1.12Reilly Smith15.41aHanford
2.10Garrett Paxton15.79aKamiakin
3.11Darion Ralston15.94aMt Spokane
4.11Felix Trevino16.09aSouthridge
5.11Brian Le16.38aHanford
6.11Vinny Epefanio16.54aShadle Park
7.10Preston Bingley16.56aMt Spokane
8.11Tony Rhodes16.85aMt Spokane
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A - Finals

1.12Nick Johnson14.03aGonzaga Prep
2.12Bryan Anderson14.45aMead
3.12Ben Craig14.51aCentral Valley
4.12Roman Ruiz14.89aChiawana
5.11Jeremiah Cooney15.22aGonzaga Prep
6.12Jake Covington15.47aPasco
7.10Germain Barnes15.50aChiawana
8.11Thomas Dammarell15.66aMead
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A - Prelims

1.12Reilly Smith15.80aHanford
2.10Garrett Paxton16.07aKamiakin
3.11Darion Ralston16.12aMt Spokane
4.11Felix Trevino16.21aSouthridge
5.11Vinny Epefanio16.59aShadle Park
6.11Brian Le16.65aHanford
7.10Preston Bingley16.69aMt Spokane
8.11Tony Rhodes16.75aMt Spokane
9.12Evan Ralph16.91a PRShadle Park
10.9Parker Morgan16.92aKamiakin
11.9Beau Franklin16.93aHanford
12.11Ryan LeBlanc17.15aNorth Central
13.12Bennett Pedersen17.16aSouthridge
14.11Joshua Winiarski17.51aSouthridge
15.9Drew Crosbie17.69aMt Spokane
16.11Isaiah Carsten-Hill18.07aRogers (Spokane)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A - Prelims

1.12Nick Johnson14.23aGonzaga Prep
2.12Bryan Anderson14.47aMead
3.12Ben Craig14.49aCentral Valley
4.12Roman Ruiz14.59aChiawana
5.12Jake Covington15.21aPasco
6.11Jeremiah Cooney15.30aGonzaga Prep
7.11Thomas Dammarell15.73aMead
8.10Germain Barnes15.78aChiawana
9.11Keaton Flanigan15.89aMead
10.9Christopher Homen16.09a SRJoel Ferris
11.12James Baird16.13aMead
12.10Pierce Christensen16.41aMead
13.12Ben Tompkins16.44aWalla Walla
14.10Tyler Slade16.86aRichland
15.11Blake Binns17.59aRichland
16.9Jared Mcalvey17.86aWalla Walla
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A - Finals

1.12Reilly Smith40.25aHanford
2.10Benson Smith40.26aKamiakin
3.10Garrett Paxton40.33a PRKamiakin
4.11Alex Izquierdo41.47a PRHanford
5.11Brycen Kelly41.77a SRSouthridge
6.11Russell Masterson42.05a PRSouthridge
7.11Kaleb Moses42.50aNorth Central
8.11Darion Ralston43.05aMt Spokane
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A - Finals

1.12Nick Johnson38.64aGonzaga Prep
2.10Joseph Heitman38.66a SRMead
3.12Bryan Anderson38.74aMead
4.12Roman Ruiz39.36aChiawana
5.11Jeremiah Cooney40.17aGonzaga Prep
6.12Ben Craig40.55aCentral Valley
7.12Ben Tompkins40.56aWalla Walla
8.12Jake Covington41.67aPasco
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A - Prelims

1.12Reilly Smith40.91aHanford
3.10Garrett Paxton41.09aKamiakin
2.10Benson Smith41.44aKamiakin
4.11Alex Izquierdo42.00aHanford
5.11Russell Masterson42.42aSouthridge
6.11Brycen Kelly42.50aSouthridge
7.11Kaleb Moses43.24aNorth Central
8.11Darion Ralston43.42aMt Spokane
9.11Isaiah Carsten-Hill43.74aRogers (Spokane)
9.9Parker Morgan43.74aKamiakin
11.11Brian Le43.76a SRHanford
12.9Isaac Adams43.81aMt Spokane
13.11Christian Barnes44.94a SRNorth Central
14.11Brendan Blocker45.16aNorth Central
15.9Adam Perry45.22aRogers (Spokane)
16.10Preston Bingley45.64aMt Spokane
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A - Prelims

1.12Roman Ruiz39.04aChiawana
3.12Bryan Anderson39.22aMead
2.12Ben Craig39.74a PRCentral Valley
4.10Joseph Heitman39.89aMead
5.11Jeremiah Cooney40.13aGonzaga Prep
7.12Nick Johnson40.19aGonzaga Prep
6.12Ben Tompkins40.31aWalla Walla
8.12Jake Covington40.62aPasco
9.12Mathias Maughan42.32aUniversity
10.9Christopher Homen42.57a SRJoel Ferris
11.10Kobe Chapman43.10aRichland
12.10Owen Robinson43.12a SRUniversity
13.10Germain Barnes43.18aChiawana
14.11Sam Gibbs43.88aLewis and Clark
15.9Jared Mcalvey43.95aWalla Walla
10Tyler SladeDQRichland
 

4x100 Relay  3A - Finals

1.Khalil Winfrey
JJ Curry
Eli Richardson
Shelton Teasley
43.51aRogers (Spokane)
2.Benson Smith
Darreon Moore
Talmage Jacobson
Gavin Crow
44.01aKamiakin
3.Issa Musa
Keyshawn Owens
Fred Edward
Ronny Loomis
44.26aKennewick
4.Ricardo Anaya
Eric Stayrook
Quintyn Steele
Brycen Kelly
44.32aSouthridge
5.Marcelino Ochoa
Drew Crosbie
Josh Curtis
Ethan Florko
53.67aMt Spokane
Micheal Stanco
Garrett Werner
Mateo Valadez
Joseph Gauthier
DNFHanford
Sincere Flowers
Michael Stacy
Jamaal Edwards
Noland Wick
DNFNorth Central
Tajuane Roberson
Kyle Cozza
Vinny Epefanio
Tony Pizzillo
DNFShadle Park
 

4x100 Relay  4A - Finals

1.Bryan Anderson
Joseph Heitman
Bailey Hiebert
Samson Brown
42.57aMead
2.David McKinzy
James Aragon
Rashad Hill
Tae Davis
43.31aLewis and Clark
3.Fernando Ortiz
Weston Wernette
Bryar Jensen
Tyler Kinney
43.50aWalla Walla
4.Taylor Caudill
Jaydon Russ
Tre'von Tuggles
Ben Craig
43.81aCentral Valley
5.Christopher Homen
Mike Ervin
Shamrock Campbell
Malacki Griffen
44.17aJoel Ferris
6.Aarek Walters
Benjamin Stanfield
Jacob Stanfield
Tsega Macduff
44.29aRichland
7.Germain Barnes
Theodore Hunter III
Dominic Lee
Joshua Wilson
44.37aChiawana
8.-Jack Welch
Max Johnson
Noah Waxman
Jeremiah Cooney
44.44aGonzaga Prep
 

4x400 Relay  3A - Finals

1.Khalil Winfrey
JJ Curry
Eli Richardson
Roberto Lopez
3:25.57aRogers (Spokane)
2.Jacob Adams
Nathan Koch
Spencer Barrera
Jacob White
3:25.89aMt Spokane
3.Gavin Crow
Benson Smith
Cameron Gutierrez
Braxton Gutierrez
3:28.76aKamiakin
4.Reilly Smith
Brendan Mitchell
Porter McMichael
Nicolas Fraga
3:30.21aHanford
5.Tajuane Roberson
Marcus Rice
Tony Pizzillo
Kyle Cozza
3:32.08aShadle Park
6.Gilberto Bustamante
Wyatt Fiander
Johan Correa
Austin Albertin
3:32.32aKennewick
7.Mica Jones
Ash Ruff
Sean Muglia
Sam Sjoberg
3:34.65aNorth Central
8.Robert McLeod
Trevor Jones
Russell Masterson
Wade Yocom
3:37.73aSouthridge
 

4x400 Relay  4A - Finals

1.Bryan Anderson
Bailey Hiebert
Samson Brown
Joseph Heitman
3:23.90aMead
2.Benjamin Stanfield
Tsega Macduff
Tyler Kurtz
Jonah Sandoval
3:25.19aRichland
3.Fernando Ortiz
Ben Tompkins
Jared Mcalvey
Justin Evans
3:27.14aWalla Walla
4.Isaac Barville
Devan Becker
Joseph George
Jack Sloan
3:28.01aUniversity
5.Grant Hannan
Billy Ames
John Petersen
Paul Angermann
3:28.93aCentral Valley
6.-Jack Welch
Max Johnson
Jeremiah Cooney
Connor Giannini
3:29.66aGonzaga Prep
7.Christopher Homen
Preston O'Neil
Shamrock Campbell
Trey Austin
3:43.66aJoel Ferris
 

Shot Put - 12lb  3A - Finals

1.11Wyatt Musser50-08.75Kamiakin
2.12Gage Gallagher50-06.75Shadle Park
3.12Eli Richardson50-02.50Rogers (Spokane)
4.11Dillon Lionello49-02.75Mt Spokane
5.12DJ Dyer47-02.75 PRKennewick
6.12Ike Weatherby45-04.50 PRKennewick
7.10Brock McCue42-09.00 SRKamiakin
8.10Gavin Cooper42-08.75Hanford
9.11Ben Saxton41-09.75Rogers (Spokane)
10.10Risone Ama41-08.50Mt Spokane
11.12Ammon Montgomery41-05.75Kamiakin
12.10Caleb Johnson41-04.50Shadle Park
13.12Devon Diamaio-Hart40-11.00Mt Spokane
14.10TJ Benton39-11.75Mt Spokane
15.12Isaiah Zavala39-08.75Hanford
16.11Nick Ekstrom39-07.75Hanford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  4A - Finals

1.12Kirk Unland55-04.75Joel Ferris
2.11Matthew Christensen50-11.75 PRRichland
3.12Roman Ruiz50-02.25Chiawana
4.11Jordan Talafili49-10.00Central Valley
5.11Collin Grosse49-05.00 PRMead
6.11Bryce Bryant48-04.00Lewis and Clark
7.11Carson O'Neill47-09.00Central Valley
8.10Parker McCary46-06.75 SRRichland
9.12Robert Percival44-11.25Mead
10.12Andrew Granchukoff44-08.50Walla Walla
11.12Kurt Blackman43-09.50Walla Walla
12.12Alex Reid43-05.25Mead
13.12Marty Munyon42-11.75Central Valley
14.12Evan Kopf42-09.25Walla Walla
15.12Manny Rodriguez40-01.25Pasco
12Scott DavisNDMead
 

Shot Put - 12lb Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Nathaniel Strebel7'10.50University
 

Discus - 1.6kg  3A - Finals

1.11Dillon Lionello164-07Mt Spokane
2.11Wyatt Musser163-11Kamiakin
3.12Devon Diamaio-Hart151-00Mt Spokane
4.10Caleb Johnson126-03Shadle Park
5.11Josh Sullins126-01Kennewick
6.12Aiden Volke125-01North Central
7.12Chase Gyllenhammer124-08Mt Spokane
8.12Ammon Montgomery119-01 PRKamiakin
9.11Nick Ekstrom117-07Hanford
10.12DJ Dyer115-11Kennewick
11.10Kyle Collins115-01Shadle Park
12.10Max Busselman112-10Hanford
13.11Trevor Troxel111-01Southridge
14.11Dimitri Fonti102-06Hanford
15.10TJ Benton100-09Mt Spokane
12Gage GallagherNDShadle Park
 

Discus - 1.6kg  4A - Finals

1.12Kirk Unland154-01Joel Ferris
2.12John Hardy153-02Richland
3.12Kurt Blackman145-11Walla Walla
4.12Brandon Anderton140-03Central Valley
5.11Matt Brown135-00Mead
6.12Tyler Rickel134-03University
7.11Brigham Whitby132-08Richland
7.10Kolei OReilly132-08 SRChiawana
9.10Michor Gentemann127-04Joel Ferris
10.12Matt Naccarato125-07Central Valley
11.10Ethan Moody122-11Richland
12.12Jacob Allen122-10Mead
13.12Tyler Brooking120-07Gonzaga Prep
11Reed BondNDWalla Walla
12Tyler PuletasiDNSMead
10Diego LopezDNSPasco
 

Discus - 1.6kg Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Nathaniel Strebel15'06University
 

Javelin - 800g  3A - Finals

1.12Jacob Barnes181-07Mt Spokane
2.11Salvador Gonzalez161-11 PRKamiakin
3.10Vincent Walsh158-00Hanford
4.11Ronny Loomis150-04Kennewick
5.10Moses McAninch142-01Kennewick
6.10Carlos Palacios Camacho139-06North Central
7.10Isaac Cook139-00Shadle Park
8.12Seth Hertel135-03North Central
9.11Josh Sullins135-00 SRKennewick
10.11Ethan Eickstadt132-00Shadle Park
11.11Dimitri Fonti131-04Hanford
12.12Jamaal Edwards130-05North Central
13.10Colten Chelin130-01Kamiakin
14.11Seth Olgesby125-06Mt Spokane
15.10Ross Rawlings120-01Hanford
16.11Steven Cope III119-06North Central
 

Javelin - 800g  4A - Finals

1.12Andrew Granchukoff194-05 PRWalla Walla
2.11Erik Fitzgerald185-01 SRCentral Valley
3.10Josh Farr178-06Mead
4.10Jax Lee172-00 SRRichland
5.11Matt Brown165-02 PRMead
6.11Thomas Dammarell164-05Mead
7.11Logan Mullen164-02Walla Walla
8.12Lucas Rassbach162-08 PRWalla Walla
9.11Jordan Olivares159-10Walla Walla
10.12Matthew Winn157-08Chiawana
11.12Andrew Markley156-09Mead
12.12Spencer Howard154-01 PRMead
13.10Tony Tareski149-03Gonzaga Prep
14.10Caleb Chapman148-02Richland
15.11Jacob Kahler145-01Central Valley
16.10Elijah Hammer133-03Joel Ferris
 

Javelin - 800g  Ambualtory - Prelims

1.12Trayton Dwyer47-06University
 

Javelin - 800g Wheelchair  4A - Finals

1.10Nathaniel Strebel19'00 PRUniversity
 

High Jump  3A - Finals

1.11Jakobe' Ford6-10.00Shadle Park
2.10Rashawn Lemery-Spencer6-02.00North Central
3.12Tom Zieroth6-02.00 PRMt Spokane
4.10Garrett Paxton5-10.00Kamiakin
4.10Jahlil Frans5-10.00Rogers (Spokane)
6.10Tye Reppe5-10.00Kamiakin
7.10Julian Anderson5-08.00Mt Spokane
8.12Jacob Campbell5-08.00Hanford
9.11AJ Romero5-06.00Shadle Park
10.11Andrew Lanning5-06.00Hanford
9Zach EggelstonNHMt Spokane
9Blake Vander TopNHHanford
12Christian MugliaNHNorth Central
12Bennett PedersenNHSouthridge
11Russell MastersonNHSouthridge
 

High Jump  4A - Finals

1.11Mitchell Jacobson6-07.00Walla Walla
2.12Nick Johnson6-00.00Gonzaga Prep
3.9Logan Simpson6-00.00 PRRichland
4.11Cameron Ballif5-10.00Central Valley
4.10Micah Mason5-10.00Central Valley
4.11Tyler Bourn5-10.00Gonzaga Prep
7.10Pierce Christensen5-10.00Mead
8.10Jackson Olsen5-10.00Richland
9.9Daniel VanGorkum5-08.00Richland
10.9Nathaniel Warr5-06.00Lewis and Clark
10.12Travis Smith5-06.00Mead
11Branson HutchinsNHLewis and Clark
9Mathew SayerNHLewis and Clark
10Parker McCaryNHRichland
11Edon FeratiNHRichland
11William Harshaw-McDonaldNHRichland
 

Pole Vault  3A - Finals

1.11Cade Neumann14-06.00Mt Spokane
2.12Derek Gunter13-00.00 PRKamiakin
3.12Raymond Volk13-00.00Rogers (Spokane)
4.11Jared Mehring13-00.00Mt Spokane
5.11Docker Davis12-06.00Mt Spokane
6.9Brayden Freitag12-00.00 SRKamiakin
7.11Nathan Leavitt11-06.00Kennewick
7.11Cole Kramm11-06.00Mt Spokane
9.11Colin Branham11-00.00Kennewick
9.12Jared Houchin11-00.00Kamiakin
11.12Jonathan Fickle10-06.00Hanford
11.11Morgan Mattlin10-06.00Hanford
11.12Isaac Byrd10-06.00Mt Spokane
11.9Brigam Nelson10-06.00Southridge
15.10Jesse Bonesera10-00.00Rogers (Spokane)
11Brandon GrecoNHMt Spokane
 

Pole Vault  4A - Finals

1.12Roman Ruiz15-00.00Chiawana
2.12Kaleb Taylor14-06.00Gonzaga Prep
3.12Parker Bell13-06.00Mead
4.12Walker Seely13-06.00Richland
5.12Collin Galbreath13-00.00Mead
6.11Travis Herrera13-00.00Joel Ferris
7.11Griffin Reichmuth12-06.00Richland
7.11Tanner Druffel12-06.00Walla Walla
7.10Colt Konynenbelt12-06.00Mead
7.11William Harshaw-McDonald12-06.00Richland
11.12Konner Dabling12-00.00Richland
11.11Robert Bates12-00.00University
11.12Ian Hash12-00.00Lewis and Clark
14.10Kyle Bradley11-06.00 SRPasco
11Bryce BennettNHCentral Valley
11Matt BishoffNHCentral Valley
 

Long Jump  3A - Finals

1.10Jacob White21-07.75Mt Spokane
2.11Darreon Moore21-05.75 SRKamiakin
3.12Caleb Cope21-00.50 PRKennewick
4.11Keyshawn Owens21-00.00Kennewick
5.10Kyle Cozza20-10.00 PRShadle Park
6.12Luke Palmer20-06.50 SRMt Spokane
7.9Spencer Barrera20-02.50Mt Spokane
8.12Jamaal Edwards20-01.50North Central
9.12Gavin Crow19-05.75Kamiakin
10.10Quintyn Steele19-04.50Southridge
11.11Preston Parks19-04.25Shadle Park
12.12Hunter Grimes19-03.50Kamiakin
13.11Andrew Lanning19-01.00Hanford
14.9Simon Stiles18-06.00Mt Spokane
15.10Michael Stacy18-02.00North Central
16.11Samuel Kori17-11.50Southridge
 

Long Jump  4A - Finals

1.11Mitchell Jacobson22-02.75 PRWalla Walla
2.10Joseph Heitman21-05.75Mead
3.11Dominic Lee21-00.00Chiawana
4.12Nick Johnson20-06.25Gonzaga Prep
5.12Malacki Griffen20-05.50Joel Ferris
6.11Alec Seiler20-02.00 SRJoel Ferris
7.12James Baird20-01.25Mead
8.12Nikolas Keller19-10.50Joel Ferris
9.11Caleb Hirsch19-07.75Richland
10.12Aarek Walters19-05.25Richland
11.11Ryan Calveard19-03.00Pasco
12.10Shamrock Campbell18-08.50Joel Ferris
13.11Branson Hutchins18-03.00Lewis and Clark
14.11Logan Mullen18-01.75Walla Walla
15.11Tay Davis17-03.75Lewis and Clark
10Theodore Hunter IIINDChiawana
 

Triple Jump  3A - Finals

1.11Jakobe' Ford45-02.50Shadle Park
2.10Jacob White43-00.25 SRMt Spokane
3.10Michael Stacy40-01.50North Central
4.11Samuel Kori38-08.50Southridge
5.11Andrew Lanning38-07.75Hanford
6.12Dalton Stevens38-07.25Southridge
7.12Michael Hollister38-04.00North Central
8.12Jacob Campbell37-11.50 SRHanford
9.12Patrick Pullins37-09.00Rogers (Spokane)
10.10Josh Tano37-08.25Kamiakin
11.11Cameron Yamada37-05.00North Central
12.10Talmage Jacobson37-00.50Kamiakin
13.10Julian Anderson35-10.75Mt Spokane
14.9Beau Franklin35-09.75Hanford
15.11Abum Okemgbo34-04.75Hanford
16.9Dylan Ralston32-10.50Mt Spokane
 

Triple Jump  4A - Finals

1.11Dominic Lee44-09.75Chiawana
2.10Shamrock Campbell44-08.50Joel Ferris
3.11Mitchell Jacobson43-02.00Walla Walla
4.11Branson Hutchins42-11.25 PRLewis and Clark
5.12Samson Brown42-00.25Mead
6.11Samuel Hoe41-11.00Walla Walla
7.11Ej Bade41-07.50 SRMead
8.12James Baird41-04.00 PRMead
9.11Caleb Lara40-08.00Richland
10.11Ryan Calveard40-04.50Pasco
11.12Christian Mason39-10.00Central Valley
12.12Kaleb Taylor39-09.00Gonzaga Prep
13.11Tyler Bourn38-08.75Gonzaga Prep
14.12Brooks Johnson38-08.50Central Valley
15.12Garyn Harmann38-04.50Walla Walla
11William Harshaw-McDonaldDNSRichland