Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nya Carr12.53aBuffalo Grove
2.9Ameia Wilson12.69aDanville
3.12Imani Hall12.72aDanville
4.12Mani Lock12.77aRoselle (Lake Park)
5.11Abby Bukowski12.84a PRHononegah
6.12Alex Cook12.92a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
7.9Julia Cox12.95aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
8.12Gabriella Noland13.02a PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
9.10Stephanie Garcia13.04aSt. Charles (East)
10.11Klea Gjonaj13.08a SRAddison Trail
11.12Isabella Shaw13.27a PRRoselle (Lake Park)
12.12Audrey Schmatz13.40aDundee-Crown
13.12Tyia Corbin13.45a PRMorton
14.11Jasmine Hoskins13.59aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
15.9Madyson Nesbitt13.62a PRHononegah
16.11Kimberly Perkins13.69aStreamwood
17.11Andrea Montelonge13.72aMorton
18.12Cassie Overton13.94aRockford (Boylan Cat...
18.10Kyla Chalmers13.94aConant
20.11Sydney Ashenhurst14.12a SRStreamwood
21.12KeKe Jones14.20aDundee-Crown
22.9Megan Coughlin14.28aBuffalo Grove
23.11Jaia Lastrella14.37aConant
24.10Alexia Montino14.41a PRFenwick
25.10Elizabeth Cummings14.57a PRFenwick
26.11Jaleen Mejia16.68a PRAddison Trail
---9Emma KirkpatrickFSWinnetka (New Trier)
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Isabelle Kennedy13.20aRoselle (Lake Park)
2.9Zoe Tsokolas13.42a PRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
3.10Ania Baker13.59a SRConant
4.9Sarah Gondek13.71aRoselle (Lake Park)
5.10Ariana Amini13.83a PRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
6.9Lucca Ammmann13.84a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
7.12Madoline O'Dwyer13.91a SRWinnetka (New Trier)
8.10Raelin Means13.93aConant
9.10Dyasia Collins13.96a PRDundee-Crown
10.10Micaiah Warren13.97a PRMorton
11.10Katerina Surjancev14.04a PRAddison Trail
12.10Areli Herrera14.10a PRMorton
12.9Megan Leppert14.10a SRHononegah
14.10Anna Lundeen14.25a PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
15.11Greta Gardner14.34aHononegah
16.9Emily Crouch14.44aRockford (Boylan Cat...
17.10Melissa Elias14.52a PRSt. Charles (East)
18.11Caitlin Roser14.74a PRBuffalo Grove
19.9Kailey Fox14.83a PRFenwick
20.10Alina Iliescu14.92a PRBuffalo Grove
21.11Natalie Erbes15.08a PRDundee-Crown
22.9Lauren Carne15.30aSt. Charles (East)
23.11Brenda Carrillo16.64a PRAddison Trail
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hannah Cohn25.42a PRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
2.11Lauren Kroll25.46aAddison Trail
3.12Imani Hall25.57aDanville
4.12Gabriella Noland25.95aRockford (Boylan Cat...
5.11Kate Holly25.99aWinnetka (New Trier)
6.11Abby Bukowski26.23a PRHononegah
7.12Nicky Althoff26.26aHononegah
8.9Ameia Wilson26.29aDanville
9.9Marne Sullivan26.69a SRWinnetka (New Trier)
10.10Mikayla Gilles26.71a PRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
11.11Kierra Munnings27.06a PRConant
12.10Nya Carr27.11aBuffalo Grove
13.10Erica Garcia27.36a PRRoselle (Lake Park)
14.11Tida Bowers27.42aConant
15.12Isabella Shaw27.56a PRRoselle (Lake Park)
16.11Andrea Montelonge27.91a PRMorton
17.12Audrey Schmatz28.03aDundee-Crown
18.12Presley Owusu-Bonsu28.25a PRFenwick
19.11Kellie Ventress28.59a SRBuffalo Grove
20.10Lisa Gordon28.74a SRSt. Charles (East)
21.11Gianna Cairo28.87a PRMorton
22.9Calli Gentry29.00aSt. Charles (East)
23.10Alexia Montino29.01a PRFenwick
24.12Emily Fiesman29.23a PRDundee-Crown
25.10Sophia Sankaran29.63aRockford (Boylan Cat...
26.12Luz Dominguez30.98a PRAddison Trail
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Zoe Tsokolas26.94a PRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
2.11Stephanie Arellano27.32a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
3.12Madoline O'Dwyer28.11a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
4.9Paige Sterker28.17a PRBuffalo Grove
5.9Megan Leppert28.33a PRHononegah
6.9Cynthia Gilliam28.79a PRRoselle (Lake Park)
7.10Raelin Means29.23aConant
8.9Monica Paez29.25a PRMorton
9.11Greta Gardner29.26aHononegah
9.12Marissa Guagliardo29.26aBuffalo Grove
11.12Erika Sreenan29.67a PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
12.10Maria Krug29.71a PRFenwick
13.9Kaitlin Diversey29.86a PRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
13.9Kaylie Varga29.86aRoselle (Lake Park)
15.10Morgan Fischer30.20aRockford (Boylan Cat...
16.10Melissa Krefft30.32a PRAddison Trail
17.10Nicole Prondzinski30.41a PRConant
18.9Jessica Garcia30.64a PRAddison Trail
19.11McKenna Warchol31.02a PRDundee-Crown
20.12Danielle Stewart31.12a PRDundee-Crown
21.10Zaylene Mendoza31.13a PRMorton
22.9Kailey Fox31.21a PRFenwick
23.9Lauren Carne31.59a PRSt. Charles (East)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Imani Hall58.00aDanville
2.12Nicky Althoff58.92aHononegah
3.12Gabriella Noland59.19aRockford (Boylan Cat...
4.11Katrina Meyers1:00.51a PRHononegah
5.10Erica Garcia1:02.11a PRRoselle (Lake Park)
6.11Kimberly Gonzalez1:03.31a PRMorton
7.12Becca Rabs1:03.56aBuffalo Grove
8.11Molly Schmidt1:03.65a SRWinnetka (New Trier)
9.11Kaylee Rendl1:04.11a SRDundee-Crown
10.11Veronica Navarette1:04.41a PRMorton
11.12Isabelle Robbins1:05.35aWinnetka (New Trier)
12.11Paige Gieseke1:05.41aDundee-Crown
13.10Aja Harden1:05.63aDanville
14.12Baily Hornstein1:07.27a PRConant
15.12Nia Jackson1:07.33aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
16.12Kennedy Ward1:07.94aRoselle (Lake Park)
17.10Mary Valentine1:07.96a SRRockford (Boylan Cat...
18.10Amanda Reynolds1:08.56a PRBuffalo Grove
19.11Emily Lakomski1:09.32aConant
20.11Sarah McManus1:09.79a PRFenwick
21.10Karina Martinez1:13.84a SRAddison Trail
22.9Julia Cox1:18.71a PRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Savannah Noethlich2:19.43aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.12Nicky Althoff2:19.45aHononegah
3.11Delaney Appino2:20.36aRockford (Boylan Cat...
4.11Alexia Scull2:27.80aSt. Charles (East)
5.12Kimmie Zepeda2:29.63a PRHononegah
6.10Shanice Garbutt2:30.20aDanville
7.11Sydney Davis2:30.40a PRConant
8.9Caroline Trukenbrod2:30.69aWinnetka (New Trier)
9.11Keneisha Williams2:31.69aDanville
10.12Anastasia Bouchelion2:32.14a SRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
11.12Kaela Beugnet2:32.29aRoselle (Lake Park)
12.9Klaudia Wyszynski2:33.19aSt. Charles (East)
13.10Abigail Gaughan2:37.25a SRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
14.12Maggie Himmel2:38.35aDundee-Crown
15.12Annette Sanchez2:40.76a SRMorton
16.11Nikki Wanger2:41.16aMorton
17.11Sarah Prommer2:43.92aBuffalo Grove
18.9Calissa Monk2:47.56aBuffalo Grove
19.12Clare Coyle2:47.94aRockford (Boylan Cat...
20.10Kyla Chalmers2:48.50aConant
21.12Emma Hopkins2:48.65aDundee-Crown
22.11Maggie Jung2:58.39a PRRoselle (Lake Park)
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Natalie Marsh2:31.31aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.9Ellie Finnigan2:31.89a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
3.12Rebecca Kelly2:35.26a PRSt. Charles (East)
4.11Jessica Comstock2:35.75a SRHononegah
5.12Haley Daeschler2:35.96a PRSt. Charles (East)
6.9Kaitlyn Johnston2:36.75a PRHononegah
7.10Shermila Saha2:39.27a SRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
8.10Mary Ekstrom2:44.31aRoselle (Lake Park)
9.11Nikky Nowacki2:45.68aBuffalo Grove
10.10Molly Nolan2:46.52aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
11.12Tania Valdes2:52.18a PRMorton
12.10Amanda Wrona2:53.18aConant
13.12Kelly Hernandez2:53.32a PRBuffalo Grove
14.10Melissa Peisker2:53.96a PRConant
15.10Jane Reesor2:54.77aRockford (Boylan Cat...
16.10Yesenia Hernandez2:55.77a PRMorton
17.9Victoria Derian2:56.47aRoselle (Lake Park)
18.9Lizbeth Balbuena3:00.92aAddison Trail
19.11Julienne Caliston3:01.67a PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
20.12Klaudia Staszczuk3:02.93a PRDundee-Crown
21.9Andrea Perez3:11.89a PRAddison Trail
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Delaney Appino5:03.95aRockford (Boylan Cat...
2.12Kaitlyn Ko5:17.05a PRBuffalo Grove
3.11Grace Fagan5:18.11aWinnetka (New Trier)
4.9Taylor Frommer5:19.36a SRHononegah
5.10Grace McLaughlin5:19.45aRockford (Boylan Cat...
6.12Kelli Schmidt5:27.96aWinnetka (New Trier)
7.9Ashley Stepien5:28.79aSt. Charles (East)
8.9Alicia Repka5:29.34aHononegah
9.12Mary Grace Babbo5:30.38a PRFenwick
10.12Mercedes Elliott5:30.89aDanville
11.11Emma Battin5:31.76a SRSt. Charles (East)
12.10Margaret O'Brien5:34.05aFenwick
13.12Natalia Lakomski5:34.26aConant
14.12Salma Rodriguez5:47.61a PRMorton
15.11Hannah Morrison5:55.30aRoselle (Lake Park)
16.9Grace Kamholz5:56.32a PRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
17.9Sadie Reese5:57.59a PRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
18.11Hailey Oneil5:58.41a SRMorton
19.12Carly Egan5:59.22a PRBuffalo Grove
20.12Alyssa Cassiere6:12.34aDundee-Crown
21.11Annie Stanislawski6:16.72aConant
22.12Lily Nickisch6:24.02aRoselle (Lake Park)
23.12Arina Hurgoi6:33.08a PRDundee-Crown
24.12Yeksaly Moztezuma6:45.66aAddison Trail
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Samantha Delgado5:37.65a PRHononegah
2.11Tommy Solberg5:39.77aWinnetka (New Trier)
3.9Leah Ulrich5:40.26a PRWinnetka (New Trier)
4.12Nicole Grondin5:41.22aSt. Charles (East)
5.12Brianna Kloster5:41.99a PRHononegah
6.9Shannon Murphy5:45.68aRoselle (Lake Park)
7.12Valerie Rodesiler5:45.85a PRSt. Charles (East)
8.9Montana Cardenas5:57.39a PRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
9.10Franny Lorenzini5:57.43a SRFenwick
10.10Sylvia Waz6:08.69a SRDundee-Crown
11.11Nadia Mendez6:09.79aMorton
12.12Sabrina Aleman6:16.88a PRMorton
13.11Natalie Fitch6:17.70aBuffalo Grove
14.12Alexis Bendler6:18.78aDundee-Crown
15.12CJ Kaplan6:18.98a PRBuffalo Grove
16.12Katie Zawacki6:21.32aFenwick
17.10Diana Grinyuk6:25.25aAddison Trail
18.9Grace Larson6:25.65aRoselle (Lake Park)
19.10Brigid Santino6:31.82a SRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
20.10Lily Johnston6:33.27a PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
21.9Abigail Wiegert6:37.25a PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
22.12Amanda Locascio6:38.36a PRConant
23.12Allison Gade6:48.21aConant
24.10Michelle Ramirez7:15.83aAddison Trail
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Grace McLaughlin11:11.75aRockford (Boylan Cat...
2.11Caroline Fix11:17.75aWinnetka (New Trier)
3.9Taylor Frommer11:29.37a SRHononegah
4.12Mercedes Elliott11:32.79a SRDanville
5.9Alicia Repka11:42.22aHononegah
6.10Meagan Rittmanic11:47.25aWinnetka (New Trier)
7.12Sahian Lopez11:54.38a SRMorton
8.12Natalie Lezama11:59.71aBuffalo Grove
9.9Kayla Wartman12:00.07a PRConant
10.12Heather Cizek12:13.63aConant
11.11Claire Muckian12:21.09a SRSt. Charles (East)
12.11Nicole Finn12:27.76aFenwick
13.11Olivia Coletta12:36.56aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
14.11Lauren Woelffer12:49.18a PRSt. Charles (East)
15.10Alia Abiad12:53.18aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
16.9Arlene Amaya13:08.32aFenwick
17.9Jessica Kolros13:18.17aDundee-Crown
18.12Amber Janiszewski16:00.24a SRDundee-Crown
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grace Cronin15.16aFenwick
2.12Jessica Glas15.69a PRSt. Charles (East)
3.10Nicole Hansen15.93aRoselle (Lake Park)
4.11Caira Watson16.09aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
5.9Colleen Grogan16.74aFenwick
6.11Kailey Hindes17.15aRockford (Boylan Cat...
7.11Casey McNichols17.47a SRSt. Charles (East)
8.9Andelyn Granskog17.85aRoselle (Lake Park)
9.11Claudia Rodriguez17.91aMorton
10.10Alyssa Paronia18.09aBuffalo Grove
11.11Lily Brunner18.16aDundee-Crown
12.12Kayla Lawrence18.36aDundee-Crown
13.10Leah Jones18.45a SRConant
14.9Zahra Sammour18.59aMorton
15.12Corrie Ragalyi18.89aHononegah
16.12Isabella Lorenz18.99a PRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
17.11Briceyda Vivero19.12a PRAddison Trail
18.11Sydney Ashenhurst19.27aStreamwood
19.11Molly Maloney19.38aWinnetka (New Trier)
20.9Brooke Gardner19.57aHononegah
21.9Sammi Simpson20.14aBuffalo Grove
22.11Shannon Moore20.42a SRConant
---11Lauren Pingad-ChongFSWinnetka (New Trier)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Lily Derain17.38a SRSt. Charles (East)
2.10Adriana Acevedo18.08aMorton
3.11Alyssa Brown18.11aSt. Charles (East)
4.12Julie Rummel18.57aConant
5.10Allison Mack18.62a SRRoselle (Lake Park)
6.9Abigail Rich18.65aConant
7.9Kaitlin Diversey18.89aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
8.10Danielle Sirivat19.22aWinnetka (New Trier)
9.10Sophia Garcia19.37a PRFenwick
10.9Lyndsay Westlund19.49aRockford (Boylan Cat...
11.10Hailee Michel19.99a SRDundee-Crown
12.10Marissa Floryance20.38aRockford (Boylan Cat...
12.10Casey Duong20.38aBuffalo Grove
14.10Anisa Choksi20.48aRoselle (Lake Park)
15.9Lauren Michel20.58a PRDundee-Crown
16.10Kayla Wasielewski21.02aBuffalo Grove
17.9McKenzie Martin21.03aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
18.9Paige Henige21.06aFenwick
19.9Angela Tinajero21.28aHononegah
20.9Tatyana Rhea22.09a PRMorton
---10Lily CarleyDQWinnetka (New Trier)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grace Cronin43.79aFenwick
2.11Casey McNichols47.37aSt. Charles (East)
3.12Oona Jung-Beeman47.76aWinnetka (New Trier)
4.11Caira Watson48.10a SRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
5.12Jessica Glas48.37aSt. Charles (East)
6.9Colleen Grogan48.46aFenwick
7.10Leah Jones49.22a SRConant
8.10Emily Horgan50.22aRockford (Boylan Cat...
9.9Brooke Gardner50.60aHononegah
10.11Natalie Zolkos51.72a SRRoselle (Lake Park)
11.10Maddy Kovarik52.01a PRHononegah
12.9Zahra Sammour52.93aMorton
13.11Sarah Chi53.07aMorton
14.10Alyssa Paronia53.88aBuffalo Grove
15.11Molly Maloney54.49aWinnetka (New Trier)
16.12Catie Tresslar54.77aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
17.11Briceyda Vivero55.75aAddison Trail
18.9Maille Grant57.73aDundee-Crown
19.11Shannon Moore58.25aConant
20.9Brooke Eshelman59.29a PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
21.10Reshma Roman1:01.87aDundee-Crown
22.9Sammi Simpson1:01.91aBuffalo Grove
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Allison Mack50.41aRoselle (Lake Park)
2.10Audrey Gatsch51.88a PRSt. Charles (East)
3.11Molly Allen52.60a PRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
4.10Micaiah Warren53.74aMorton
5.9Emma Fowkes53.89a SRWinnetka (New Trier)
6.10Anisa Choksi54.05a PRRoselle (Lake Park)
7.10Maddi Exline54.12a PRStreamwood
8.11Mattie Di Giovanni54.36a PRSt. Charles (East)
9.10Lindsey Garrett54.90aConant
10.10Sophia Garcia55.16a PRFenwick
11.9Angela Tinajero56.23aHononegah
12.9Nina Siwik56.28a PRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
13.9Mercedes Lopez56.51aAddison Trail
14.9Courtney Abraham56.58aDundee-Crown
15.10Lily Carley57.59a SRWinnetka (New Trier)
16.9Paige Henige57.63a SRFenwick
17.10Hailee Michel59.01a PRDundee-Crown
18.9Lyndsay Westlund59.48aRockford (Boylan Cat...
19.10Casey Duong1:00.01aBuffalo Grove
20.10Marissa Floryance1:00.08aRockford (Boylan Cat...
21.10Kacie Kilcoyne1:01.52aMorton
22.12Lily Marowski1:02.27a PRConant
23.10Kayla Wasielewski1:02.46aBuffalo Grove
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 49.84aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.Relay Team 50.27aDanville
3.Relay Team 50.49aHononegah
4.Relay Team 50.94aAddison Trail
5.Relay Team 50.97aBuffalo Grove
6.Relay Team 52.03aRoselle (Lake Park)
7.Relay Team 52.09aSt. Charles (East)
8.Relay Team 52.27aConant
9.Relay Team 52.49aRockford (Boylan Cat...
10.Relay Team 52.69aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
11.Relay Team 53.20aDundee-Crown
12.Relay Team 54.87aMorton
13.Relay Team 58.09aFenwick
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 53.22aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.Relay Team 53.54aRoselle (Lake Park)
3.Relay Team 54.19aConant
4.Relay Team 54.65aHononegah
5.Relay Team 54.82aAddison Trail
6.Relay Team 55.12aRockford (Boylan Cat...
7.Relay Team 55.25aMorton
8.Relay Team 55.35aBuffalo Grove
9.Relay Team 56.35aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
10.Relay Team 56.60aSt. Charles (East)
11.Relay Team 58.83aDundee-Crown
12.Relay Team 59.53aFenwick
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:44.54aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.Relay Team 1:45.99aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
3.Relay Team 1:47.58aAddison Trail
4.Relay Team 1:48.06aMorton
5.Relay Team 1:50.06aConant
6.Relay Team 1:50.68aHononegah
7.Relay Team 1:50.73aRoselle (Lake Park)
8.Relay Team 1:52.60aSt. Charles (East)
9.Relay Team 1:53.22aRockford (Boylan Cat...
10.Relay Team 1:54.12aFenwick
11.Relay Team 1:54.72aDundee-Crown
12.Relay Team 1:55.61aBuffalo Grove
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:52.57aRoselle (Lake Park)
2.Relay Team 1:53.11aWinnetka (New Trier)
3.Relay Team 1:56.82aHononegah
4.Relay Team 1:57.60aAddison Trail
5.Relay Team 1:58.11aBuffalo Grove
6.Relay Team 1:58.41aMorton
7.Relay Team 1:58.86aSt. Charles (East)
8.Relay Team 1:59.03aRockford (Boylan Cat...
9.Relay Team 1:59.17aDundee-Crown
10.Relay Team 2:00.00aConant
11.Relay Team 2:00.14aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
12.Relay Team 2:06.22aFenwick
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:59.36aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.Relay Team 4:12.35aSt. Charles (East)
3.Relay Team 4:14.78aHononegah
4.Relay Team 4:14.80aConant
5.Relay Team 4:18.39aRockford (Boylan Cat...
6.Relay Team 4:19.74aDanville
7.Relay Team 4:26.79aMorton
8.Relay Team 4:27.17aFenwick
9.Relay Team 4:27.45aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
10.Relay Team 4:31.32aBuffalo Grove
11.Relay Team 4:32.34aRoselle (Lake Park)
12.Relay Team 4:35.80aDundee-Crown
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 4:23.33aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.Relay Team 4:27.11aHononegah
3.Relay Team 4:34.57aSt. Charles (East)
4.Relay Team 4:35.06aRoselle (Lake Park)
5.Relay Team 4:40.67aMorton
6.Relay Team 4:42.22aFenwick
7.Relay Team 4:45.61aAddison Trail
8.Relay Team 4:49.32aConant
9.Relay Team 4:50.42aDundee-Crown
10.Relay Team 4:51.12aBuffalo Grove
11.Relay Team 4:53.22aRockford (Boylan Cat...
12.Relay Team 4:55.49aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 9:37.25aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.Relay Team 10:03.37aSt. Charles (East)
3.Relay Team 10:03.39aHononegah
4.Relay Team 10:07.07aFenwick
5.Relay Team 10:16.90aDanville
6.Relay Team 10:16.99aRockford (Boylan Cat...
7.Relay Team 10:29.92aBuffalo Grove
8.Relay Team 10:30.35aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
9.Relay Team 10:37.21aMorton
10.Relay Team 10:42.64aConant
11.Relay Team 11:21.10aDundee-Crown
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 10:13.22aWinnetka (New Trier)
2.Relay Team 10:25.05aHononegah
3.Relay Team 10:43.12aSt. Charles (East)
4.Relay Team 10:48.34aFenwick
5.Relay Team 11:19.08aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
6.Relay Team 11:20.01aMorton
7.Relay Team 11:30.36aRoselle (Lake Park)
8.Relay Team 11:33.01aRockford (Boylan Cat...
9.Relay Team 11:33.15aBuffalo Grove
10.Relay Team 11:50.36aDundee-Crown
11.Relay Team 11:54.38aAddison Trail
12.Relay Team 12:08.60aConant
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michaela Smith38-05.50Roselle (Lake Park)
2.11Bridget Bishop37-05.00Rockford (Boylan Cat...
3.11Emily Golab36-02.50 SRRoselle (Lake Park)
4.12Maura Logan35-04.50Hononegah
5.11Maya Crawford35-03.00 PRConant
6.12Shelby Epich34-08.50Conant
7.11Samantha Quiroga33-05.00 SRMorton
7.12Ariyan Crittendon33-05.00 PRFenwick
9.12Carly Andersen31-03.50St. Charles (East)
10.11Laura Timoti30-10.00Hononegah
11.11Sophie Gastel30-06.00Rockford (Boylan Cat...
12.10Kobie Brown-Gollop30-04.00Danville
13.12Ariel Swett30-03.00Winnetka (New Trier)
14.10Tarrah Kamp30-00.00Dundee-Crown
15.11Reba Reyes29-11.00Morton
16.11Kana Tamai29-02.00Buffalo Grove
17.11Yeji An29-00.00Winnetka (New Trier)
18.10Gionna Shaffer28-00.00St. Charles (East)
19.10Elise Perkins27-08.00Buffalo Grove
20.12Antonia Simpson27-01.00Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
21.11Alyssa Muhvic26-07.00 PRDundee-Crown
22.12Kim Gadawaski26-00.50Fenwick
23.11Amber Cooper26-00.00Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
24.11Veronique Robins25-11.00Addison Trail
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Catherine Smith32-10.00 PRRoselle (Lake Park)
2.10Destiny Aaron32-09.00 SRConant
3.9Mackenzie Good30-07.50Hononegah
4.10Stephanie Montenegro30-00.00 SRRoselle (Lake Park)
5.12Jessica Pflanz29-07.00 PRDundee-Crown
6.11Sarah Shockley28-10.00Hononegah
6.10Anna Davidson28-10.00Rockford (Boylan Cat...
8.10Fraushandra Hill28-08.00 PRConant
9.9Maggie O'Connell27-05.00Addison Trail
10.11Dierdra Day26-11.50 PRBuffalo Grove
11.12Aurisa Masionet26-10.50Morton
12.12Molly Halfpenny26-06.00 PRFenwick
13.9Tamara Dzolic25-11.50Morton
14.9Megan Schroeder25-11.00Rockford (Boylan Cat...
15.9Jasmine Thompson25-08.00 SRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
16.11Sasha Reznik25-06.50Buffalo Grove
17.12Christy Chang24-06.00Winnetka (New Trier)
18.10Theodora Koulouvaris23-10.00 PRAddison Trail
19.10Nneka Onwuta23-08.00St. Charles (East)
20.12Alycia Rogus23-07.00 PRDundee-Crown
21.9Lauren Russell22-10.00Winnetka (New Trier)
22.9Elizabeth Watson22-01.00St. Charles (East)
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michaela Smith146-03 PRRoselle (Lake Park)
2.12Maura Logan131-10 PRHononegah
3.11Emily Golab110-06Roselle (Lake Park)
4.10Tarrah Kamp107-03Dundee-Crown
5.12Shelby Epich106-07Conant
6.11Laura Timoti100-08Hononegah
7.12Alyssa Viera99-00Addison Trail
8.11Bridget Bishop96-01Rockford (Boylan Cat...
9.10Kobie Brown-Gollop94-03Danville
10.12Ariel Swett93-02Winnetka (New Trier)
11.11Maya Crawford89-09Conant
12.10Emma Hackett89-05Fenwick
13.12Carly Andersen88-11St. Charles (East)
14.11Yeji An88-06Winnetka (New Trier)
15.12Jenna Cardaras86-08 PRBuffalo Grove
16.9Tamara Dzolic84-09Morton
17.11Alyssa Muhvic81-05Dundee-Crown
18.11Veronique Robins79-09Addison Trail
19.11Elysa Katz79-08Buffalo Grove
20.11Sophie Gastel79-00Rockford (Boylan Cat...
21.11Reba Reyes74-01 SRMorton
22.12Antonia Simpson71-08Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
23.10Gionna Shaffer53-11St. Charles (East)
24.11Amber Cooper50-08Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Mackenzie Good93-02Hononegah
2.11Cami Fiala92-05Roselle (Lake Park)
3.10Catherine Smith89-06Roselle (Lake Park)
4.12Michelle` Garde87-02 PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
5.10Kara Juhl87-01Hononegah
6.11Dierdra Day81-05 SRBuffalo Grove
7.10Catherine O'Grady78-03 SRRockford (Boylan Cat...
8.11Claudia Rodriguez76-02 PRMorton
9.10Dasha Ignatova69-05Buffalo Grove
10.12Christy Chang68-06Winnetka (New Trier)
11.12Jessica Pflanz67-07 PRDundee-Crown
12.10Samantha Brink66-00St. Charles (East)
13.9Lauren Russell65-11Winnetka (New Trier)
14.11Reema Samarah65-02Morton
15.9Maggie O'Connell64-09Addison Trail
16.9Elizabeth Watson62-00St. Charles (East)
17.10Candace Wheaton60-09 PRConant
18.10Alicia Colon58-03Conant
19.12Lia Bouzarelous-Kopta57-02Addison Trail
20.12Alycia Rogus55-03 PRDundee-Crown
21.9Jasmine Thompson51-04Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Uche Ugwu-Uche5-04.00 PRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
2.10Natalie Karabas5-00.00 PRWinnetka (New Trier)
2.12Mani Lock5-00.00Roselle (Lake Park)
4.11Kelsey Wulf5-00.00Hononegah
5.12Tyia Corbin5-00.00 PRMorton
6.11Grace Avery5-00.00Hononegah
7.12Ayana Davis4-10.00Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
8.12Isabella Fiorito4-10.00 SRFenwick
9.11Anita Alassani4-08.00 SRMorton
9.12Erin Kunkler4-08.00Winnetka (New Trier)
9.10Sophia Jackson4-08.00 PRSt. Charles (East)
12.12Meliza Ott4-06.00Buffalo Grove
12.10Reshma Roman4-06.00Dundee-Crown
12.12Vanika Hanserd4-06.00Rockford (Boylan Cat...
12.9Brooke Eshelman4-06.00 PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
12.9Andelyn Granskog4-06.00Roselle (Lake Park)
17.11Jaia Lastrella4-04.00Conant
18.11Tida Bowers4-02.00Conant
---11Lily BrunnerNHDundee-Crown
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Melissa Barker4-10.00 PRDundee-Crown
2.9Greta Wulf4-08.00 PRHononegah
3.10Maddi Exline4-08.00 PRStreamwood
4.9Emma Fowkes4-08.00 PRWinnetka (New Trier)
5.11Lindsey Prommer4-06.00Buffalo Grove
5.9Abigail Hellinga4-06.00Hononegah
5.9Cynthia Gilliam4-06.00 PRRoselle (Lake Park)
5.9Sarah Gondek4-06.00Roselle (Lake Park)
9.10Alyssa Garcia4-02.00 PRConant
9.9Courtney Abraham4-02.00 PRDundee-Crown
9.10Gaby Chavez4-02.00Buffalo Grove
9.10Megan Patterson4-02.00 PRWinnetka (New Trier)
9.9Jessica Garcia4-02.00Addison Trail
9.9Katy Dunn4-02.00 PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
15.11Raquel Goslin4-00.00Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
16.9Kassandrah Mercado3-10.00 SRMorton
---11Caroline ConnessNHRockford (Boylan Cat...
---10Brittany VinsonNHConant
---10Maeve SullivanNHChicago (St. Ignatiu...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kennedy Gift10-03.00St. Charles (East)
2.10Nicole Hansen10-03.00 PRRoselle (Lake Park)
3.12Laura Sienkiewicz10-03.00Roselle (Lake Park)
4.12Emily Gier10-00.00St. Charles (East)
5.12Rebekah Ramos8-06.00Hononegah
6.11Lindsey Moncur8-06.00 PRHononegah
7.11Jasmine Hoskins8-00.00 PRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
8.12Maria Rodriguez8-00.00Morton
9.11Meg Jansen7-06.00 PRWinnetka (New Trier)
10.12Baily Hornstein7-00.00Conant
10.11Olivia Paplacyck7-00.00Morton
10.11Elise Ashford7-00.00Winnetka (New Trier)
13.11Cassidy Ridley6-06.00Dundee-Crown
13.11Jaime Bennett6-06.00 SRConant
15.12Emily Fiesman6-00.00Dundee-Crown
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Cami Fiala9-06.00Roselle (Lake Park)
2.11Stephanie Arellano7-06.00Winnetka (New Trier)
2.11Kelsey Peshek7-06.00 SRHononegah
4.9Abigail Hellinga7-06.00 SRHononegah
4.10Kelli Zehnder7-06.00 SRRoselle (Lake Park)
6.9Ithzel Salcedo7-00.00Morton
7.12Lily Marowski7-00.00 SRConant
7.9Mikayla Weber7-00.00 SRSt. Charles (East)
8.10Kai Yearwood7-00.00Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
10.9Claire Gatermann6-06.00Fenwick
10.10Areli Herrera6-06.00Morton
12.9Sarah Morton6-00.00Winnetka (New Trier)
12.11McKenna Warchol6-00.00 PRDundee-Crown
---11Daniela HernandezNHDundee-Crown
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Cook17-09.00Winnetka (New Trier)
2.9Ameia Wilson16-09.00Danville
3.10Nya Carr16-04.00Buffalo Grove
4.12Anne Mou15-11.00Roselle (Lake Park)
5.9Andelyn Granskog15-09.50Roselle (Lake Park)
6.9Sydney Kunkler15-08.50Winnetka (New Trier)
7.11Claudia Rodriguez15-08.25Morton
8.12Kayla Lawrence15-07.75Dundee-Crown
9.9Taylor Kemmet15-01.50Hononegah
10.12Cassie Overton14-09.50 PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
11.10Adriana Acevedo14-06.50Morton
12.12Desiree Gibson14-05.00Fenwick
13.11Jaime Bennett14-00.50Conant
14.11Kandice McGill13-09.00Streamwood
15.12Rachel McKenzie13-08.00Conant
16.12Vanika Hanserd13-07.75 PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
17.12Gabrielle Sowa13-07.50Buffalo Grove
18.10Giselle Dimailig13-06.25Fenwick
19.11Uche Ugwu-Uche13-05.50 SRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
20.10Lisa Gordon13-04.00St. Charles (East)
21.11Trinity Gore13-02.00Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
22.11Cassidy Ridley11-03.00 SRDundee-Crown
23.12Luz Dominguez8-08.75Addison Trail
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Isabelle Kennedy16-00.00Roselle (Lake Park)
2.9Emily Crouch14-06.00 PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
3.9Lyndsay Westlund14-04.00 PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
4.10Rachel Moore14-02.25Conant
5.12Madoline O'Dwyer14-00.50 SRWinnetka (New Trier)
6.11Angela Zec14-00.00Conant
7.9Zahra Sammour13-11.75Morton
8.11Sydney Bridegan13-05.75Hononegah
9.11Aly Monk13-01.00 SRBuffalo Grove
10.10Kacie Kilcoyne13-00.25 PRMorton
11.11Natalie Erbes12-11.00 SRDundee-Crown
12.10Mackenzie Cronin12-08.00Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
13.10Alina Iliescu12-05.00Buffalo Grove
14.12Melissa Barker12-01.75 PRDundee-Crown
15.12Hannah Bjerke12-00.50 PRHononegah
16.10Maeve Sullivan11-03.50Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
17.10Danielle Sirivat10-06.00Winnetka (New Trier)
---10Natasha OliveraFOULAddison Trail
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anne Mou35-10.00Roselle (Lake Park)
2.11Korynn Altman33-09.50St. Charles (East)
3.9Sydney Kunkler33-09.00Winnetka (New Trier)
4.11Claudia Rodriguez33-06.00Morton
5.11Paige Gieseke32-11.50Dundee-Crown
6.10Lauren Williams32-08.00 PRSt. Charles (East)
7.11Grace Avery32-08.00 SRHononegah
8.10Emma Tumminaro32-02.00 SRRoselle (Lake Park)
9.12Gabrielle Sowa32-00.00 SRBuffalo Grove
10.11Lauren Pingad-Chong30-08.75Winnetka (New Trier)
11.11Kayla Leal30-08.00Dundee-Crown
12.12Lynette Banuelos30-07.00 SRAddison Trail
12.10Jenna Leuzinger30-07.00Hononegah
14.11Jaime Bennett30-00.50Conant
15.11Trinity Gore29-10.00Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
16.10Adriana Acevedo29-00.00Morton
17.11Briceyda Vivero28-06.25Addison Trail
18.12Janiya Bankhead28-01.50 PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
19.11Jagoda Muskala27-02.00Conant
---11Kailey HindesFOULRockford (Boylan Cat...
---10Amanda ReynoldsFOULBuffalo Grove
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kelli Zehnder32-08.00Roselle (Lake Park)
2.11Aly Monk31-04.00 PRBuffalo Grove
3.9Kamila Bartnik31-00.50 PRRoselle (Lake Park)
4.10Danielle Sirivat29-07.00Winnetka (New Trier)
5.11Sydney Bridegan29-06.00 SRHononegah
6.9Emma Fowkes28-08.50 PRWinnetka (New Trier)
7.11Mary Freedlund28-04.50Hononegah
8.9Abigail Rich28-03.00Conant
9.12Melissa Barker28-02.75 PRDundee-Crown
10.11Angela Zec28-02.25Conant
11.9Haniyyah Borders28-00.00Morton
12.10Kacie Kilcoyne27-11.00Morton
13.10Natasha Olivera27-00.00 SRAddison Trail
13.9Courtney Abraham27-00.00 SRDundee-Crown
15.10Mackenzie Cronin26-11.00 PRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
16.10Maeve Sullivan26-00.50 SRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
17.9May Joy Sakwa25-07.00 SRBuffalo Grove
18.10Anna Lundeen24-05.00Rockford (Boylan Cat...
19.9Natalie Watson21-08.50Rockford (Boylan Cat...