Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Davenport10.81a (-2.9)Woodberry Forest
2.12Joshua Hagins11.11a (-2.9)Bethel
3.10Cole Beck11.19a (-2.9)Blacksburg
4.11Iyion Oravitz11.20a (-2.9)Robert E Lee (Staunt...
5.11Jordan Willis11.23a PR (-1.1)Jamestown
6.12Tariq Carrington11.25a (-1.9)Charlottesville
7.12Livi Pearson11.27a (-1.9)East Rockingham
8.11Allen Blair11.29a (-2.9)Tabb
9.11Jordan Turner11.37a (-1.9)Jamestown
10.12Nicolas Stewart11.40a (-1.1)Stone Bridge
11.10Nicholas Eggleston11.41a PR (-1.0)St John's College
12.10Noah Ramsey11.47a (-1.1)Blacksburg
13.10Caleb Wilson11.47a (-1.9)James River (Midloth...
14.11Byron Carson11.49a (-1.1)Bethel
15.12John Woodson11.50a (-.4)St Annes Belfield
16.10Joey Reid11.51a (.6)Floyd E Kellam
17.12Khalil Green11.56a (-2.4)William Monroe
18.10Nathan Disbrow11.56a (-.9)Fork Union Military ...
19.11Tyler Hunt11.56a (-.9)Loudoun Valley
20.10Khalid Thomas11.57a (-2.4)Woodberry Forest
21.10Maurice Bellan11.59a (-1.1)St John's College
22.11Braxton Harris11.60a (-2.4)Varina
23.10Ronnie Walker11.61a (-1.0)Hopewell
24.11Alex Crumes11.61a (-.5)Langley
25.12Elijah Moore11.62a PR (-1.9)Tuscarora
26.12Adisa Gittens-Smith11.63a (-1.1)Fork Union Military ...
27.9Anthony Franklin11.64a (-2.9)Bryan Station
28.12Landon Diehl11.66a (-1.9)Riverheads
29.12Michael Ragudo11.66a PR (-.4)Hickory
30.9Keyon Turner11.67a SR (.6)Northumberland
31.12Dainen Brass11.67a (.6)Princess Anne
32.10Aiden Ashby11.67a (-.9)Floyd E Kellam
33.12Steven Jackson11.69a (-1.1)Eastern View
34.10Brian Smith11.71a PR (-.4)Douglas Freeman
35.11Donato Brown11.74a (-1.1)Lee-Davis
36.11Darius Smith11.75a PR (-.4)Louisa County
37.11Darius Hagans11.76a (-1.0)Grassfield
38.10Aundray Johnson11.77a (-.4)Albemarle
39.11Jordan Shockley11.82a (-1.0)Blacksburg
40.11Bebe Olaniyan11.83a (-.9)Woodberry Forest
41.9Keishon Ellis11.83a (-.5)Massaponax
42.10Tarell Branch11.83a (-2.4)James River (Midloth...
43.9Adrian Hood11.86a PR (-2.4)DeMatha Catholic
44.10Mark-Lewis Ndikintum11.87a (.6)Chancellor
45.9Dominique Akrie-Williams11.87a (-1.4)New Kent
46.12Cortez Watson11.88a (-.5)Forest Park
47.12Michael Thompson11.91a (-2.4)Tuscarora
48.12David Mayes11.91a (.6)Monticello
49.10Shavon Ellis11.92a (.6)Orange County
50.11Jamon Coffey11.93a (-.4)Lee-Davis
51.10Gregory Woodard11.94a (-.4)Robert E Lee (Staunt...
52.11Hussein Osman11.94a PR (-1.0)Charlottesville
53.12Zach Roderick11.94a (-2.4)Woodberry Forest
54.9Teddy Hunter11.94a (-.4)Louisa County
55.11Deion Jackson11.95a (-1.4)Brookville
56.9Jeremy Christian11.98a (-.9)Turner Ashby
57.12Will Trimiew11.98a (-2.4)Spotswood
58.9Frank Royal11.98a (-.5)St. Christopher's
59.12Jalen Jackson11.99a (-.5)E.C. Glass
60.12Isaiah Sheppard12.01a SR (.6)Eastern View
61.10Lamont Brandon12.05a PR (-1.6)New Kent
62.10Matt Mclaughlin12.07a (-1.4)Gonzaga College
63.12Jordan Stracener12.08a (-.9)Fort Defiance
64.12Quinton Calloway12.09a (.6)Brookville
65.9Chris Hight12.10a (-.5)Christiansburg
66.11William Noble12.14a (-.8)James River (Midloth...
67.11Derek Major12.16a SR (-1.4)Stone Bridge
68.10Jerrick Ayres12.24a (-.5)Monticello
69.10Grant Williams12.24a (-1.4)Louisa County
70.12Lester Holden12.25a (-.8)Chancellor
71.9Jaden Yoo12.26a PR (-1.5)St Annes Belfield
72.12Devon Herndon12.30a PR (-1.6)Jefferson Forest
73.10Marco Gonzalez12.30a (-.8)Hickory
74.9Marquan Jones12.30a (-.8)Albemarle
75.11Jordan Hampton12.31a (-1.4)Bryan Station
76.11Brandon Witmer12.32a (-.8)Deep Run
77.10Nick Rainey12.32a (-1.5)Jefferson Forest
78.9Zachary Rock12.35a SR (-1.5)Massaponax
79.12Khari Chase12.40a (-1.4)Robert E Lee (Spring...
80.12Josh Smith12.43a (-1.5)West Point
81.12Ibrahima Niang12.44a (-.8)Robert E Lee (Spring...
82.12Jason Holder12.47a (-1.5)Tuscarora
83.9Stephon Callands12.51a (-1.5)E.C. Glass
84.11Ryan Kirkpatrick12.55a (-1.6)Langley
85.10Brady Witt12.57a (-1.6)Turner Ashby
86.10ZeQuan Carter12.68a PR (-1.6)Douglas Freeman
87.11Alex Carpenter12.74a (-1.5)Monticello
88.10Dylan Anderson12.78a (-1.6)Peninsula Catholic
89.11Zach Abdallah12.99a (-1.6)Peninsula Catholic
--11Noah FrancoFS (-.8)Loudoun Valley
--11Raymon DamonDNF (-1.9)Varina
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Davenport21.14a PR (-1.6)Woodberry Forest
2.12Grant Holloway21.36a (-1.6)Grassfield
3.12Brandon Thomas21.60a (-1.6)St. Christopher's
4.11Allen Blair22.07a (-1.6)Tabb
5.11Daniel Adu22.18a (-1.6)West Springfield
6.11Iyion Oravitz22.22a (-1.4)Robert E Lee (Staunt...
7.12Carlos Young II22.24a (-1.6)Bethel
8.11Isaiah McCall22.37a PR (-1.4)Bryan Station
9.12Tyler Benson22.39a (-1.4)Fauquier
10.11Jordan Willis22.40a (-1.4)Jamestown
11.12Jaron White22.42a (-1.9)Charlottesville
12.10Cole Beck22.45a (-1.6)Blacksburg
13.12Johnny Middlebrooks22.47a (-1.4)Hickory
14.12Nicolas Stewart22.53a (-.2)Stone Bridge
15.11Sam Franklin22.58a (-1.9)Lee-Davis
16.12Landon Diehl22.70a (-1.9)Riverheads
17.11Emmanuel Allen22.71a (-1.9)West Springfield
18.12Livi Pearson22.72a (-.2)East Rockingham
19.12Tariq Carrington22.74a (-1.9)Charlottesville
20.11Terrell Jana22.75a (-.2)Woodberry Forest
21.11Daniel White22.76a (-1.4)Langley
22.12Jonathan Roebuck22.78a (-.2)Tuscarora
23.11Christian Gilliam22.80a (-.2)Lee-Davis
24.12Liam O'Brien22.88a PR (-2.6)Fork Union Military ...
25.10Logan Justice22.99a PR (-2.6)Fork Union Military ...
26.12Colin Vitkus23.01a SR (-2.6)Loudoun Valley
27.12Steven Jackson23.09a PR (-1.4)Eastern View
28.11Byron Carson23.12a SR (-.6)Bethel
29.12Jourdan Davis23.13a (-.2)Varina
30.11Jeremiah Hankerson23.20a PR (-.7)Lee-Davis
31.12J. Hunter Dabney23.22a PR (-2.6)St. Christopher's
32.10Khalid Thomas23.25a (-2.6)Woodberry Forest
33.10Joey Reid23.28a SR (-.6)Floyd E Kellam
34.12Khalil Green23.32a (-1.4)William Monroe
35.12Matt Arrison23.34a (-.6)Langley
36.12John Woodson23.36a PR (-.6)St Annes Belfield
37.12Qyan Spencer23.39a (-1.4)E.C. Glass
38.12Alex Johnson23.39a (-1.4)Patriot
39.10Darius Reed23.45a (-.6)Jamestown
40.10Maurice Bellan23.47a (-2.6)St John's College
41.10Tarell Branch23.49a (-.7)James River (Midloth...
42.11Roland Claytor23.51a (-.7)Varina
43.12Troy Roberson23.51a (-.2)E.C. Glass
44.10Hulon Jenkins23.53a PR (.2)Blacksburg
45.9Jackson Coates23.60a SR (-.6)Freedom (LC)
46.9Anthony Franklin23.62a (-.2)Bryan Station
47.9Zach Jones23.70a PR (.2)Deep Run
48.12Michael Thompson23.70a (-2.6)Tuscarora
49.9Adrian Hood23.71a PR (-1.4)DeMatha Catholic
50.12Will Trimiew23.73a (-.6)Spotswood
51.9Jeremy Christian23.76a PR (.2)Turner Ashby
52.11Bebe Olaniyan23.76a (-1.4)Woodberry Forest
52.9Dominique Akrie-Williams23.76a (.2)New Kent
54.10Isaiah Gist23.76a (-.6)Bruton
55.12Dainen Brass23.79a (-.7)Princess Anne
56.10Mark-Lewis Ndikintum23.84a (-.6)Chancellor
57.11Deonte Jones23.86a PR (.4)Hopewell
58.9Cole Sligh23.88a (-.7)Fort Defiance
59.11Noah Franco23.90a PR (1.6)Loudoun Valley
60.12Rasaan Simmons23.94a SR (-.7)Chancellor
61.11Chris Hicks23.95a (-.6)Maggie L. Walker
62.10Aiden Ashby23.98a (-.6)Floyd E Kellam
63.12Willie Phillips23.98a SR (-.6)Robert E Lee (Spring...
64.12Cortez Watson24.00a PR (.6)Forest Park
65.10Maliq Trigg24.05a PR (-1.4)Bryan Station
66.9Mozay Kalo24.07a SR (.6)New Kent
67.9Keishon Ellis24.14a (.0)Massaponax
68.11Noah Taylor24.19a PR (-.6)Eastern View
68.11Corey Sims24.19a PR (1.6)Western Albemarle
70.11Glen Green24.19a PR (1.6)Stone Bridge
71.10Gregory Woodard24.22a (1.6)Robert E Lee (Staunt...
72.12David Mayes24.22a PR (.0)Monticello
73.11Jay Adams24.24a SR (.2)Western Albemarle
74.12Spencer O'Neill24.24a (-.6)Massaponax
74.11Chris Taleghani24.24a PR (.4)Peninsula Catholic
76.10Grant Williams24.31a (-.6)Louisa County
77.11Lj Crossley24.38a (.6)Douglas Freeman
78.10Nick Meyer24.40a (1.6)Robert E Lee (Spring...
79.11Emmanuel Adamson24.42a PR (1.6)Jefferson Forest
80.11Deion Jackson24.53a PR (.6)Brookville
81.10Dillon Comer24.60a (1.6)Spotswood
82.10Tyler Knowles24.68a PR (.0)Massaponax
83.10Marco Gonzalez24.70a (.6)Hickory
84.12Jordan Stracener24.72a (.6)Fort Defiance
85.9Chris Hight24.75a PR (.0)Christiansburg
86.9Sam Quesenberry24.78a (-.6)Turner Ashby
87.10Jerrick Ayres24.90a (1.6)Monticello
88.9Trevon Perkins25.00a (.4)Louisa County
89.9John Barber25.03a PR (.0)Albemarle
90.9Jaden Yoo25.08a (.0)St Annes Belfield
91.10Matt Mclaughlin25.29a (.6)Gonzaga College
92.12Josh Smith25.33a PR (.4)West Point
93.10Josh Haueis25.36a (.0)Maggie L. Walker
94.10Kenny Carter25.54a (.0)Gonzaga College
95.9Jerquist Morris25.76a (.2)Northumberland
96.10Dylan Anderson26.04a SR (.4)Peninsula Catholic
97.12Marvelous Glenn26.94a (.4)Brookville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Thomas47.45a PRSt. Christopher's
2.11Daniel Adu48.40aWest Springfield
3.12Tyler Benson48.65aFauquier
4.12Elijah Moore48.66aTuscarora
5.12Dequane Simmons48.75aOrange County
6.9Nicholas Wilson49.02aDeMatha Catholic
7.12Nate Thompson49.29a PRLoudoun Valley
8.11Iikeem Ellis49.35a PRBethel
9.12Grant Lewis49.38a PROrange County
10.9Edward Richardson III49.39aBethel
11.10Blaine Ashton49.52a PRRobert E Lee (Spring...
12.11Jordan Willis50.01aJamestown
13.11Christian Gilliam50.06aLee-Davis
14.12Josh Bishop50.15aLouisa County
15.11Allen Blair50.25aTabb
16.12Landon Diehl50.26a SRRiverheads
17.10Nicholas Eggleston50.37a PRSt John's College
18.12Suhayl Shafiq50.45a PRForest Park
19.12Ben Taylor50.66aWest Springfield
20.10Ebruba Etta50.69aFork Union Military ...
21.12Jonathan Roebuck50.89a PRTuscarora
22.12Carter Giles50.95a SRDeep Run
23.11Emmanuel Allen51.07a PRWest Springfield
24.12Jaron White51.08a PRCharlottesville
25.12Michael Mensah51.12aForest Park
26.12Kyle Alston51.14aOcean Lakes
27.12Bodhie Long51.31aDouglas Freeman
28.10Kirahn Rodgers51.35aJames River (Midloth...
29.12Alex Johnson51.60aPatriot
30.12Jalen Prather51.64aForest Park
31.12Shareek Branch51.78aGonzaga College
32.11Darryl McDaniel51.82a PRSt John's College
33.12J. Hunter Dabney51.90a PRSt. Christopher's
34.11Noah Wise51.97a SRChancellor
35.10Law Clark52.06aAlbemarle
36.10Maliq Trigg52.09aBryan Station
37.12Jimmy King52.17aWoodberry Forest
38.12Kyle Poole52.26aBlacksburg
39.12Darry Fitzgerald52.27aGrassfield
40.11Cameron Wood52.28a SRLee-Davis
41.12Zach Morton52.45a PRHickory
42.11Jacob Schetselaar52.52a PRPatriot
43.9Deion Green52.57aDeMatha Catholic
44.12Josh Fox52.66a PRLoudoun Valley
45.11Leland Girdy52.66aStone Bridge
46.12Matthew Feggeler52.82a PRChristiansburg
47.10Steven Santiago52.95aBroadway
48.12Brandon Cephus52.97a PRFloyd E Kellam
49.10Jonathan Pryor52.99aChancellor
50.10Chauncey Chambers53.09aRobert E Lee (Spring...
51.12Spencer Goodwin53.27aWoodberry Forest
52.12Wyatt Coughlin53.34aEastern View
53.11Stephen Gentry53.39a PRJames River (Midloth...
54.12David Kim53.55aBlacksburg
55.12Tony Mosca53.72aDeep Run
56.10Jared Tewodros53.76a SRLangley
57.9Paige Koulson53.80aE.C. Glass
58.10Noah Gallagher53.97a SRLoudoun Valley
59.12Seth Daly54.01a PRVeritas Classical Ch...
60.11Rayvon Chapman54.15aNew Kent
61.11Caleb Brown54.22aAlleghany
62.10Deven Neves54.34aFloyd E Kellam
63.12Liam Halloran54.40aVeritas Classical Ch...
64.9Cole Sligh54.41aFort Defiance
65.11Isaiah Tucker54.44a PRPrincess Anne
66.12Zach Hall54.44a PRAlbemarle
67.12Mario Griner54.48aVarina
68.12Cole Giles54.50aDeep Run
69.10Nick Eckels54.59aEast Rockingham
70.10Riley Wilson54.62a SRHickory
71.9Mozay Kalo54.64aNew Kent
72.12John Milauskas54.71aBlacksburg
73.11Jay Adams54.79a PRWestern Albemarle
74.11Glen Green54.99aStone Bridge
75.10Jared Lawson55.18a PRWest Point
76.11Douglas Bean55.36a SRBryan Station
77.12Nick Omsberg55.37a PRLangley
78.11Matt Capshaw55.46a SRWestern Albemarle
79.10Trey Scott55.61aVarina
80.12Darius Lacy55.67aAtlee
81.10Chayden Hackett55.80aAlbemarle
82.12Zack Kang55.80a PRFreedom (LC)
83.9Alex Watty55.84aChristiansburg
84.10Dillon Comer56.05aSpotswood
85.11Logan Coughenour56.14a SRPeninsula Catholic
86.11Alex Johndrow56.20aMaggie L. Walker
87.11Nickolas Thurman56.26a PRE.C. Glass
88.11Logan Sheppard56.27aJefferson Forest
89.12Evan Colavincenzo56.50aSt Annes Belfield
90.12Matt Stevens57.03aBrookville
91.12Jordan White57.23a PRLouisa County
92.12Jacob Booth57.82a PRRustburg
93.12Vernon Lewis58.02aBrookville
94.9Jerquist Morris58.15aNorthumberland
95.10Tyler Hendricks58.43aDouglas Freeman
96.9Reggie Garrett58.62a PRMonticello
97.9Tyree Carter58.90aCharlottesville
98.11Alex Posey59.11aPeninsula Catholic
99.10Freddie Quan1:01.39aSt Annes Belfield
100.9Isaac Francis1:03.93aSt Annes Belfield
101.12Tyler Clark1:04.71aRustburg
--10Colin CriggerFSRural Retreat
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon McGorty1:48.58a PRChantilly
2.12Andrew Hunter1:48.64a PRLoudoun Valley
3.12Alexander Lomong1:48.67a PRFork Union Military ...
4.12Andrew Ernst1:50.95a PRMarblehead
5.12Randy Neish1:51.42a PRGlastonbury
6.12Trevor Whiteside1:51.95a PRSherando
7.11Ryan Buscaglia1:52.87a PRMaggie L. Walker
8.12Raul Chavez1:53.20a PRFauquier
9.12Aedan Pettit1:55.69aWoodgrove
10.12Jack Workman1:56.60a PRSt. Christopher's
11.12Benjamin Gersbach1:57.35aAlbemarle
12.10Garrett Hamilton1:57.89a PRGrassfield
13.12Marcelo Febus1:58.03a PRForest Park
14.12Abrham Amine1:58.30aHarrisonburg
15.9Jeremiah Hill1:58.35a PRJames River (Midloth...
16.12Jarrell Hibler1:58.39aHickory
17.12Robert Singleton1:58.59a PRWoodberry Forest
18.11Matthew Sapsara1:58.68aStone Bridge
19.12Ryan Drew1:58.88aFloyd E Kellam
20.12Jordan Fountain1:58.99a PRVarina
21.12Gannon Willcutts1:59.21aWestern Albemarle
22.11Fernando MacFarlane1:59.39a PRJames Madison
23.11Aaron Vogeley1:59.40a PRMonticello
24.12Kevin Tohak1:59.55aNansemond River
25.9Theo Woods1:59.85a SRE.C. Glass
26.11Jake Dehetre1:59.93aAtlee
27.12Chad Brown1:59.99a PRHickory
28.11Zach Mackenzie2:00.17a PRAlbemarle
29.12Ian Thornton2:00.39aTuscarora
30.11Harry Monroe2:01.20aGonzaga College
31.11James Carrington2:01.28a PRWoodberry Forest
32.11Matthew Helms2:01.53aGrassfield
33.10Andrew Via2:01.67a SRPeninsula Catholic
34.11Nathan Maddox2:01.77a SRBrookville
35.11Carson Fernandez2:01.79a PRFauquier
36.10Will Spartin2:01.91a PRGonzaga College
37.12Logan Sawyer2:01.92aOcean Lakes
38.12John Heberle2:01.93aTuscarora
39.12Ian Dunton2:02.08aFauquier
40.12Trejon Edmonds2:02.29a PRChancellor
41.12Alec Biles2:02.30aJames Madison
42.12Thomas Wright2:02.30a PRAlleghany
43.12Trevor Weinstock2:02.31a PRJames Madison
44.11Roy Stevenson2:02.74a PRDouglas Freeman
45.12Matthew Feggeler2:02.86aChristiansburg
46.12Mathew Pittman2:02.88aBethel
47.12Kyle Hammer2:02.93aJames River (Midloth...
48.10Jordan Martens2:03.02a PRChancellor
49.9Jake Schindel2:03.37a SRDeep Run
50.12Garrett Campbell2:03.38a PRRiverheads
51.10Nohl Patterson2:03.39aSt John's College
52.9Davis Young2:03.58a SROcean Lakes
53.10Alex Sowers2:03.88aGreat Bridge
54.11Corey Fountain2:04.19a PRVarina
55.12Lance Sheridan2:04.33a PROcean Lakes
56.10Colin Crigger2:04.44aRural Retreat
57.12Dylan Fitzgerald2:04.66aLangley
58.12Jack Lynch2:04.69a PRStone Bridge
59.10Ryan White2:05.15aPeninsula Catholic
60.11Frost Wood2:05.33a PRSt. Christopher's
61.11Dylan Moore2:05.48a PRWestern Albemarle
62.12Collin Mann2:05.55aLee-Davis
63.11Harrison Owens2:05.67aBryan Station
64.11Caleb Muller2:05.71a SRJefferson Forest
65.10Brian Neves2:06.18a SRFloyd E Kellam
66.9Eugene Bo Palladino2:06.19a PRE.C. Glass
67.10Yuri Frazier2:06.47a SRNew Kent
68.11Brian Stevenson2:06.80a PRNew Kent
69.10Kenny Bolton2:07.27aFreedom (LC)
70.12John Marshall Gillum2:07.52aOrange County
71.12Seamus Otto2:07.70aTurner Ashby
72.9Jacob Hunter2:07.93aLoudoun Valley
73.10Sam Barnes2:08.06a PRJamestown
74.12Jacob Taylor2:08.10aForest Park
75.12James Jervey2:08.24a PRDouglas Freeman
76.9Alex Watty2:08.61a PRChristiansburg
77.11Dario Armstrong2:08.70a PRMassaponax
78.12Nathaniel Martin2:08.81aLee-Davis
79.9Michael Sheets2:09.17aBroadway
80.10Billy Brown2:09.29a PRSherando
81.11Matthew Cox2:09.34aLangley
82.9Nathanial Gregory2:09.63a PRMaggie L. Walker
83.10Cameron Arthur2:09.83a SRRobert E Lee (Spring...
84.11Harrison Sochor2:09.87aMonticello
85.11Zach Berenson2:10.38a PRAtlee
86.10Brandon Haag2:10.54a SRJefferson Forest
87.12Peyton Mann2:11.35aJefferson Forest
88.9Jacob Jones2:12.01aFort Defiance
89.10Christopher Roberto2:13.60a SRFloyd E Kellam
90.10David Cassell2:13.93a PRRiverheads
91.10Timothy Jameson2:15.16aMassaponax
92.12Bryce Kirby2:15.52a PRSpotswood
93.12Cole Caminiti2:15.62aDeep Run
94.9Austin Penman2:16.16aBryan Station
95.12Blake Johnson2:18.88aWest Point
96.12Brian Hicks2:19.97aRobert E Lee (Spring...
97.12Daniel Milauskas2:20.26aBlacksburg
98.9Hunter Sams2:20.68a PRRiverheads
99.9Manny Taye2:20.70aSt Annes Belfield
100.11Hollis Ledlow2:22.19aCharlottesville
101.11Nate Bowers2:24.60aTurner Ashby
102.11John Daniel2:26.07aWest Point
103.11Tully Kennedy2:30.84aSt Annes Belfield
104.9Sam Hall2:33.54a SRRustburg
105.9Robbie Morris2:34.75aLouisa County
106.10Brian Short2:36.26aBrookville
107.10Rashad Bea2:42.22aNorthumberland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Waleed Suliman4:12.38aDouglas Freeman
2.12Fitsum Seyoum4:14.85aTuscarora
3.12Gannon Willcutts4:16.26a SRWestern Albemarle
4.12Ryan Drew4:16.47aFloyd E Kellam
5.12Robert Singleton4:16.58a PRWoodberry Forest
6.11David Scherrer4:17.36a PRFrank Cox
7.12Abrham Amine4:21.61a PRHarrisonburg
8.12Will Smagh4:22.20a PRLoudoun Valley
9.10Clint Gault4:22.40a PRPoquoson
10.12Andrew Matson4:22.59a PRStone Bridge
11.11Ben Fleming4:23.66a PRBlacksburg
12.12Thomas Amabile4:24.02a PRGrassfield
13.10Benjamin Nibbelink4:24.22aTuscarora
14.12Andrew Lackey4:24.41a PRWest Springfield
15.11Quinn Schneider4:24.61a PRWoodlawn
16.12Jackson Morton4:24.90a PRStone Bridge
17.11Harry Monroe4:25.04a PRGonzaga College
18.11Gavin Jenkins4:25.24a PRRappahannock County
19.12Joey Cuevas4:25.73a PRSt. Christopher's
20.12Madison Curry4:25.98a PRFauquier
21.10John Colucci4:26.81a PRGonzaga College
22.12Peyton Mann4:26.87a PRJefferson Forest
23.9Connor Wells4:28.62a PRFreedom (LC)
24.12Nick Mercuro4:29.48a PRLoudoun Valley
25.12Thomas Shea4:29.72aSherando
26.11Cameron Riedy4:30.02a PRHickory
27.12Jacob Taylor4:30.92aForest Park
28.12Joe Valle4:31.29aStone Bridge
29.9Jacob Hunter4:32.20aLoudoun Valley
30.9Nick Matthews4:32.28a SRFauquier
31.9Tyler Lipps4:33.14aOcean Lakes
32.12Thomas Powars4:33.98a PRSherando
33.11Bryce Moore4:34.94aLiberty Christian Ac...
34.11Caleb Muller4:36.22aJefferson Forest
35.10Donovan Foley4:36.27a PRFreedom (LC)
36.11Troy Gustke4:36.70aPeninsula Catholic
37.11Joshua Spare4:38.12a SRPrincess Anne
38.12Andrew Robey4:38.38a PRDeMatha Catholic
39.11Osman Humeida4:38.44a SRFreedom (LC)
40.10Jacob Bushey4:38.88a PROcean Lakes
41.9Andrew Nixon4:39.26a PRHickory
42.11William Ward4:39.68aWest Springfield
43.9Jacob Windle4:39.82a PRLoudoun Valley
44.11Nathan Maddox4:40.36a SRBrookville
45.11Harrison Owens4:41.30a PRBryan Station
46.11Parker Jacobs4:42.33a PRWoodberry Forest
47.12Jonah Anderson4:42.82aFloyd E Kellam
48.10Chauncey Longman4:43.08a PRChancellor
49.10Will Koester4:44.08a PRWestern Albemarle
50.11Bryce Peterson4:44.84aEast Rockingham
51.12Ross Kolko4:45.02aJames Madison
52.11Jacob Speers4:45.39a SRDeep Run
53.9Caleb Mincheff4:45.98aGreat Bridge
54.11Brian Miklos4:46.28aTurner Ashby
55.10Michael Snead4:46.34a PRNew Kent
56.12Jacob Floam4:46.58aGonzaga College
57.12Brendan Coffey4:47.63a PRLangley
58.12Peter Felland4:47.93aJames River (Midloth...
59.10Ethan Lundy4:48.51aPrincess Anne
60.10Cameron Arthur4:48.53a PRRobert E Lee (Spring...
61.11Alex Belin4:48.56aGreat Bridge
62.12Sterling Schmidt4:48.65aMaggie L. Walker
63.11Dario Armstrong4:49.40aMassaponax
64.12Charlie Prideaux4:50.03a PRDouglas Freeman
65.11Jordan Alston4:50.59aE.C. Glass
66.10Brandon Parknow4:51.28a SRLee-Davis
67.11Rylan Flint4:51.62aJamestown
68.9Isaac Vik4:52.42aCharlottesville
69.11Tyler Speers4:52.42a PRDeep Run
70.10Dusten Conti4:52.89aWest Point
71.9Oliver Wilson-Cook4:52.93a SRRobert E Lee (Staunt...
72.10Josh Bowers4:53.05aAtlee
73.10Seth Roper4:53.19aGreat Bridge
74.9Joshua Beavers4:53.45aFloyd E Kellam
75.12Jacob Grove4:53.96a PRRustburg
76.11James McAvoy4:54.86aFauquier
77.10John Mcdaniel4:54.86aAlbemarle
78.12John Marshall Gillum4:55.38aOrange County
79.10Connor Helmick4:55.75a SRAtlee
80.12Sean Allred4:56.10aJamestown
81.10Patrick Sutphin4:56.55aLee-Davis
82.9Noah Estes4:56.67a PRTurner Ashby
83.12Ayub Herman4:56.77a SRAlbemarle
84.12Collin Longenecker4:56.96aTurner Ashby
85.9Sam Geissler4:57.70a SRDouglas Freeman
86.9Adam Sachs4:57.77aMaggie L. Walker
87.9Sebastian Cave4:58.85aSt Annes Belfield
88.11David Choi4:59.70a PRLangley
89.9Austin Penman5:02.19a PRBryan Station
90.10Justus Morrett5:02.32aMassaponax
91.12Ian Davis5:02.71a SRBlacksburg
92.9Victor JI5:02.99a PRSt Annes Belfield
93.10Eli Keith5:04.18aMonticello
94.12Spencer Ruby5:06.73a SRAtlee
95.10Fisher Wheeler5:08.96aFort Defiance
96.10Taylor Ward5:09.63aLouisa County
97.11Hayden Osborne5:10.30a SRWest Point
98.9Eliot Ferki5:11.47aCharlottesville
99.11Mario Lara-Mogena5:15.43a PRSpotswood
100.11Andrew Eberly5:18.07aTurner Ashby
101.10Peter Bell5:18.99aMonticello
102.10Kobe Cheseman5:25.82aBethel
103.10Bennett Diggs5:26.52aWest Point
104.12Aaron Uzzle5:27.26aBethel
105.11Nick VanFossen5:30.72aRiverheads
106.12Austin Cooper5:38.32aLouisa County
107.10Auggie Swisher5:39.41aNorthumberland
108.10Brian Short5:45.52aBrookville
109.9Edward Kwon6:02.57aSt Annes Belfield
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Hunter8:43.18a PRLoudoun Valley
2.10Peter Morris9:23.58aLoudoun Valley
3.10Colton Bogucki9:23.65a PRLoudoun Valley
4.12Miles Clikeman9:27.66a PRVeritas Classical Ch...
5.12Nathan Gamble9:28.80a SRLeesville Road
6.12Brandon Wells9:30.27a PRFreedom (LC)
7.12Harrison Martingayle9:31.79aPrincess Anne
8.12Evan Fisher9:36.24aMaggie L. Walker
9.12Trevor Stutzman9:36.67a SRWestern Albemarle
10.10Derek Johnson9:41.36aTuscarora
11.11Tyler Kuchan9:42.55a PRChristiansburg
12.11Ben Littmann9:48.20a PRTimber Ridge
13.9Will Spollen9:48.22aOcean Lakes
14.11Patrick Murphy9:51.45aJames Madison
15.10Brent Bailey9:52.08aOcean Lakes
16.11Colby Hudson9:52.65a SRRustburg
17.10Davis Greene9:53.79a PRWestern Albemarle
18.12Andrew Carlin9:54.00aNew Kent
19.10Zachary Levet9:55.28a SRDeep Run
20.10Jack Ikenberry9:55.57aLee-Davis
21.9Seth Dye9:56.46aTurner Ashby
22.10John Colucci9:57.31aGonzaga College
23.12Jack Ehlenberger9:58.35aWestern Albemarle
24.10Ryan McCracken9:58.64aDouglas Freeman
25.12Andrew Robey9:59.39a PRDeMatha Catholic
26.9Nick Matthews9:59.73a SRFauquier
27.10Chase Dawson10:00.18a PRLoudoun Valley
28.11Julian Yescas10:01.81a SRFork Union Military ...
29.11William Escobar10:05.04aRobert E Lee (Spring...
30.10Jayson Call10:05.37a PRFreedom (LC)
31.11Connor Moses10:07.42aAtlee
32.10Cedric Drennen10:07.48a SRAlleghany
33.12Curt Ivanoff10:09.59a PRBruton
34.9Sam Koltisko10:09.75a PRFreedom (LC)
35.10Chauncey Longman10:10.03aChancellor
36.10Chamberlain Zulauf10:10.63aJames Madison
37.12Brendan Coffey10:10.64aLangley
38.10Max Feuerlein10:10.65aWestern Albemarle
39.11Noah Howell10:11.80aFreedom (LC)
40.10Siddharth Nathella10:12.54aBlacksburg
41.12Chad Foltz10:16.34aAtlee
42.11Austin Hodge10:16.66a PRDeep Run
43.10Mark Pellissier10:18.57a PRAlbemarle
44.12II, Carlos Fernandes10:19.54aAd Fontes Academy
45.11David Evers10:20.66aJames River (Midloth...
46.12Barrett Lattimer10:25.17a PRBlacksburg
47.10Clarke Agnew10:27.59a PRJamestown
48.11Nick Newton10:28.07aDouglas Freeman
49.12Austin Morgan10:28.19aLee-Davis
50.12Daniel Napolitano10:29.04aJamestown
51.10Ryan Lockett10:31.77aGonzaga College
52.10Jackson Kirschner10:31.95aFloyd E Kellam
53.12Ray Gillian10:33.63a PRPeninsula Catholic
54.9Chase Brooksbank10:36.09aDeep Run
55.11Jacob Warner10:36.41aRobert E Lee (Staunt...
56.9Jack Jeffrey10:37.19aMaggie L. Walker
57.9Noah Hester10:42.21aJames River (Midloth...
58.10Patrick Sutphin10:42.88aLee-Davis
59.10Andrew Canterbury10:42.97aMonticello
60.12Tyler Lefevre10:48.88aHickory
61.11Evan Fitchett10:50.55aMaggie L. Walker
62.11Andrew Dymon10:51.71aDouglas Freeman
63.10John Mikovitis10:54.23a PRFloyd E Kellam
64.11Joseph Van Ess10:58.57aLee-Davis
65.10Nicholas Tolarchyk10:58.71aHickory
66.10Joe Paul10:58.98aMaggie L. Walker
67.10Justin Fabrizio10:59.53aAlbemarle
68.11Quinn Calahan11:01.05aFork Union Military ...
69.12Jack Doiron11:02.17aDeMatha Catholic
70.11James McAvoy11:03.65aFauquier
71.9Sebastian Cave11:04.57aSt Annes Belfield
72.10Landon Black11:08.15a PRForest Park
73.9Cole Nelson11:11.52aMassaponax
74.10Jack Kircher11:14.40aMonticello
75.12Ian Greene11:15.33a PRForest Park
76.10Justin Bliss11:18.38aJefferson Forest
77.11Taylor Longenecker11:24.03aTurner Ashby
78.10Patrick Gillian11:26.38aPeninsula Catholic
79.11Andrew Grove11:36.33aLouisa County
80.10Jinyoung Kim11:45.92aJefferson Forest
81.10Chase Hudson11:51.84aRustburg
82.10Tyler Snyder12:04.00a PRLouisa County
83.9Shawn Liu12:46.49aSt Annes Belfield
--9Bj LeaderDNFNew Kent
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grant Holloway13.76a (.3)Grassfield
2.11Isaiah McCall14.50a (.3)Bryan Station
3.12Isaiah Norris14.54a (.3)Bethel
4.12Rasaan Simmons14.90a (1.4)Chancellor
5.11Nicholas Corbin15.10a (.3)Lee-Davis
6.12Jack Claiborne15.25a (.3)Woodberry Forest
7.12William Healy15.26a (1.4)Gonzaga College
8.12Levord Burns15.44a (.3)Fork Union Military ...
9.11Deandre Chandler-Byrd15.48a (1.4)Forest Park
10.11Brian Hall15.60a (1.4)Forest Park
11.11Bryce McAlpine15.62a (.6)Tuscarora
12.10Emmanuel Waller15.68a (.6)E.C. Glass
13.11Joseph Stephenson15.70a (1.4)Woodberry Forest
14.11Dymere Jones16.01a (.6)E.C. Glass
15.11Deonte Jones16.06a (.2)Hopewell
16.11Jacob Schetselaar16.09a (1.4)Patriot
17.11Ben Acosta16.32a (.6)James River (Midloth...
18.11Sterling Sims16.35a (-.3)Blacksburg
19.12Deandre Gillis16.52a (.2)Bethel
20.12Tyler Barron16.53a (.6)Gonzaga College
21.10Cameron Edgington16.59a (-.3)Langley
22.12Michael Ragudo16.63a (-.3)Hickory
23.11Devin Low16.66a (1.4)Patriot
24.10Traven Rice16.77a (.6)Northumberland
25.12Addison Roeschley16.85a (.6)Turner Ashby
26.11Andrew Craver16.86a (-.3)Langley
27.12Ricky Langhorne16.98a (.6)Louisa County
28.9Jackson Coates17.00a (-.3)Freedom (LC)
29.12Dj Frantel17.03a (-.3)James River (Midloth...
30.9Jacob Woodson17.06a SR (-.3)Louisa County
31.10Daniel Richardson17.20a (.2)Freedom (LC)
32.11Jack Packard17.31a (-.3)Blacksburg
33.11Kevin Hamilton17.43a PR (-.3)Robert E Lee (Spring...
34.12Sean Desmond17.59a (.2)Albemarle
35.12Bailey Harlow17.66a (.2)Fort Defiance
36.12Hunter Allen17.68a PR (.2)Riverheads
37.12Michael Gatling17.81a SR (-.5)New Kent
38.9Ryan Fore18.31a (-.3)Rustburg
39.11Sergio Saez18.35a (-.5)Tuscarora
40.9Blake Phillips18.42a (.2)Broadway
41.9Ethan Nelson18.42a (-.3)Floyd E Kellam
42.11Zach Abdallah18.69a (.2)Peninsula Catholic
43.10Alex Austin18.83a (-.3)West Point
44.12Connor Adams18.85a (-.3)Albemarle
45.11T j Spencer18.87a (-.3)Western Albemarle
46.9Devon Lynch19.74a (-.5)Robert E Lee (Spring...
47.12TJ Joyner19.91a PR (-.5)Rustburg
48.11Jeffrey Maddox19.97a (-.5)Riverheads
49.10Cole Fairchild20.21a SR (-.3)Charlottesville
50.11Chazz Beaver20.55a (-.5)New Kent
51.9Westin Erwin23.92a (-.5)Floyd E Kellam
--11Austin WoodDNF (-.5)Grassfield
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaiah McCall38.32aBryan Station
2.12Levord Burns38.36a PRFork Union Military ...
3.10Austin Buzzard40.03aTurner Ashby
4.11Brandon Brooks40.21a SRLee-Davis
5.10Emmanuel Waller40.25aE.C. Glass
6.12Jack Claiborne40.26a SRWoodberry Forest
7.11Devin Low40.41aPatriot
8.11Deandre Chandler-Byrd40.75aForest Park
9.11Jacob Schetselaar40.77aPatriot
10.11Bryce McAlpine40.98aTuscarora
11.12Isaiah Norris41.06aBethel
12.12Addison Roeschley41.36aTurner Ashby
13.11Brian Hall41.57aForest Park
14.12Arun Turay41.66aAlbemarle
15.11Nicholas Corbin41.72aLee-Davis
16.11Joseph Stephenson41.89a PRWoodberry Forest
17.9Zach Jones41.92aDeep Run
18.12Ricky Langhorne42.14a PRLouisa County
19.12John Agee42.18aOrange County
20.12William Healy42.22aGonzaga College
21.11Ben Acosta42.33aJames River (Midloth...
22.11Corey Sims42.34a SRWestern Albemarle
23.11Jack Packard42.54aBlacksburg
24.12Deandre Gillis42.62aBethel
25.11Sterling Sims42.63aBlacksburg
26.10Cameron Edgington43.02aLangley
27.12Tyler Barron43.35aGonzaga College
28.12Brian Wiley43.36aForest Park
29.12Brock Curry43.45a PRFauquier
30.10Ahmad Richardson43.46aAtlee
31.12Bailey Harlow43.50aFort Defiance
32.11Dymere Jones43.65aE.C. Glass
33.10Zach Frantum43.72aChancellor
34.12Sean Desmond43.76aAlbemarle
35.10Cason Gardner43.80aAtlee
36.12Hunter Kobrinetz43.88aDeep Run
37.12Kyle Wilkerson43.94aFreedom (LC)
38.9Gurveer Athwal44.23aTuscarora
39.11James Pincus44.39aPeninsula Catholic
40.10Dan Johnson44.43aHickory
41.12Dj Frantel44.44aJames River (Midloth...
42.12Hunter Hoffmann44.58aChancellor
43.10Tyler Knowles44.63aMassaponax
44.11Kevin Hamilton44.69a PRRobert E Lee (Spring...
45.12Hunter Allen44.81aRiverheads
46.9Jacob Woodson44.87aLouisa County
47.12Scott Arrington44.87aFauquier
48.11Andrew Craver45.07aLangley
49.12Cody Bogatko45.14aFloyd E Kellam
50.12Stephen Allen45.59a PRDeMatha Catholic
51.9Ryan Fore45.69aRustburg
52.12Vivek Ramakrishnan45.79aFreedom (LC)
53.9Devon Lynch46.10aRobert E Lee (Spring...
54.10Traven Rice46.18aNorthumberland
55.10Azriah Bryant46.24aLoudoun Valley
56.9Connor Kokel46.43a PRLoudoun Valley
57.11Jeffrey Maddox46.58a PRRiverheads
58.11T j Spencer46.98aWestern Albemarle
59.12Tarvaris Washington47.27a PRRobert E Lee (Spring...
60.11Kevin Sturtevant47.63aHopewell
61.9Ethan Nelson47.89aFloyd E Kellam
62.10Cole Fairchild48.08a SRCharlottesville
63.10Alex Austin48.68aWest Point
64.9Blake Phillips48.85aBroadway
65.10Jayden Darrin49.36aNew Kent
66.10Broheim Jackson49.52aNorthumberland
67.11Chazz Beaver53.05aNew Kent
68.10Nicholas VanEpp56.81aMonticello
 

2k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.12Harrison Martingayle6:19.90a PRPrincess Anne
2.12Trevor Dominy6:23.29a PRAuburn
3.12Aaron Lowe6:43.33a PRChristiansburg
4.12Curt Doescher6:45.27a PRStone Bridge
5.10Ryan Lockett6:48.03a PRGonzaga College
6.12Max Weidman6:49.36a PRPeninsula Catholic
7.10Cole McAndrew6:52.28a PRLee-Davis
8.12Trejon Edmonds6:58.14a PRChancellor
9.12Jack Bailey6:59.72a PRAlbemarle
10.10John Travis7:00.31a PRGonzaga College
11.12Jacob Grove7:06.02a PRRustburg
12.10Carter Mann7:08.09a PRLee-Davis
13.9Aaron Johnson7:09.40a PRJames River (Midloth...
14.12Dylan Fitzgerald7:10.19a PRLangley
15.12Daniel Napolitano7:11.04a PRJamestown
16.10Nathan Morton7:11.70a PRChristiansburg
17.11Dylan McCormick7:14.58a PRHickory
18.12Sam Forney7:14.72a PRAlbemarle
19.12Tyler Lefevre7:25.25a PRHickory
20.12Justin Lee7:36.19a PRLangley
21.10Nicholas VanEpp8:17.54a PRMonticello
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 42.21aBethel
2.Relay Team 42.73aWoodberry Forest
3.Relay Team 43.26aLoudoun Valley
4.Relay Team 43.52aBlacksburg
5.Relay Team 43.70aFork Union Military ...
6.Relay Team 43.86aAlbemarle
7.Relay Team 43.93aForest Park
8.Relay Team 43.95aOrange County
9.Relay Team 44.09aStone Bridge
10.Relay Team 44.22aJames River (Midloth...
11.Relay Team 44.25aRobert E Lee (Spring...
12.Relay Team 44.54aE.C. Glass
13.Relay Team 44.54aLangley
14.Relay Team 44.63aBryan Station
15.Relay Team 44.83aLee-Davis
16.Relay Team 45.13aEastern View
17.Relay Team 45.19aGonzaga College
18.Relay Team 45.56aTuscarora
19.Relay Team 45.71aChristiansburg
20.Relay Team 45.83aMassaponax
21.Relay Team 45.83aJefferson Forest
22.Relay Team 46.18aDouglas Freeman
23.Relay Team 46.28aLouisa County
24.Relay Team 46.28aBroadway
25.Relay Team 46.58aNew Kent
26.Relay Team 46.59aBrookville
27.Relay Team 46.95aSpotswood
28.Relay Team 47.90aWest Point
29.Relay Team 51.50aRiverheads
--Relay Team DQVarina
--Relay Team DQSt John's College
--Relay Team DQHickory
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:17.99aBethel
2.Relay Team 3:21.81aFauquier
3.Relay Team 3:24.55aHickory
4.Relay Team 3:25.37aForest Park
5.Relay Team 3:25.64aTuscarora
6.Relay Team 3:26.34aAlbemarle
7.Relay Team 3:26.76aDeep Run
8.Relay Team 3:27.10aSt John's College
9.Relay Team 3:27.58aOrange County
10.Relay Team 3:28.13aFork Union Military ...
11.Relay Team 3:28.57aBlacksburg
12.Relay Team 3:28.63aDouglas Freeman
13.Relay Team 3:29.75aDeMatha Catholic
14.Relay Team 3:31.15aVarina
15.Relay Team 3:31.48aE.C. Glass
16.Relay Team 3:32.43aChancellor
17.Relay Team 3:32.48aFreedom (LC)
18.Relay Team 3:32.74aGonzaga College
19.Relay Team 3:33.50aLouisa County
20.Relay Team 3:33.62aLoudoun Valley
21.Relay Team 3:34.77aFloyd E Kellam
22.Relay Team 3:35.81aMonticello
23.Relay Team 3:36.05aRobert E Lee (Spring...
24.Relay Team 3:36.31aSherando
25.Relay Team 3:36.71aEastern View
26.Relay Team 3:36.86aLangley
27.Relay Team 3:37.63aBruton
28.Relay Team 3:37.96aPeninsula Catholic
29.Relay Team 3:38.87aBroadway
30.Relay Team 3:43.15aMaggie L. Walker
31.Relay Team 3:45.45aNew Kent
32.Relay Team 3:46.30aBrookville
33.Relay Team 3:50.79aWest Point
34.Relay Team 3:51.40aSt Annes Belfield
35.Relay Team 4:04.68aRiverheads
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 8:03.73aTurner Ashby
2.Relay Team 8:04.84aFauquier
3.Relay Team 8:08.42aPeninsula Catholic
4.Relay Team 8:18.22aBlacksburg
5.Relay Team 8:23.09aE.C. Glass
6.Relay Team 8:24.36aLee-Davis
7.Relay Team 8:31.73aGonzaga College
8.Relay Team 8:39.39aLangley
9.Relay Team 8:39.61aFloyd E Kellam
10.Relay Team 8:43.49aTuscarora
11.Relay Team 8:44.74aDeMatha Catholic
12.Relay Team 8:51.20aFork Union Military ...
13.Relay Team 8:51.42aVarina
14.Relay Team 8:51.49aDeep Run
15.Relay Team 8:55.83aDouglas Freeman
16.Relay Team 8:57.81aFort Defiance
17.Relay Team 9:02.22aEastern View
18.Relay Team 9:05.23aAlbemarle
19.Relay Team 9:09.40aSpotswood
20.Relay Team 9:16.90aWest Point
21.Relay Team 9:33.45aRobert E Lee (Spring...
22.Relay Team 9:35.49aRiverheads
23.Relay Team 9:38.17aLouisa County
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:36.11aJamestown
2.Relay Team 3:37.38aHickory
3.Relay Team 3:38.04aLee-Davis
4.Relay Team 3:38.63aWest Springfield
5.Relay Team 3:40.58aLiberty Christian Ac...
6.Relay Team 3:41.10aE.C. Glass
7.Relay Team 3:43.22aVarina
8.Relay Team 3:43.68aGonzaga College
9.Relay Team 3:43.96aJefferson Forest
10.Relay Team 3:44.47aWestern Albemarle
11.Relay Team 3:44.64aAtlee
12.Relay Team 3:45.07aBryan Station
13.Relay Team 3:45.67aDeep Run
14.Relay Team 3:47.33aPrincess Anne
15.Relay Team 3:48.33aPeninsula Catholic
16.Relay Team 3:50.29aFork Union Military ...
17.Relay Team 3:51.45aAlbemarle
18.Relay Team 4:02.74aLangley
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 10:29.87aDeep Run
2.Relay Team 10:30.60aWestern Albemarle
3.Relay Team 10:31.04aStone Bridge
4.Relay Team 10:35.44aSherando
5.Relay Team 10:36.30aSt. Christopher's
6.Relay Team 10:36.43aThe Heights
7.Relay Team 10:36.55aLiberty Christian Ac...
8.Relay Team 10:39.80aPeninsula Catholic
9.Relay Team 10:50.30aGonzaga College
10.Relay Team 10:56.88aWest Springfield
11.Relay Team 11:07.10aHickory
12.Relay Team 11:07.86aLee-Davis
13.Relay Team 11:25.47aFork Union Military ...
14.Relay Team 11:30.35aE.C. Glass
15.Relay Team 11:42.50aAtlee
16.Relay Team 11:50.43aJamestown
17.Relay Team 11:51.64aLangley
18.Relay Team 12:11.28aVarina
19.Relay Team 12:51.71aRobert E Lee (Spring...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Harrell57-01.00Grassfield
2.11Zach Boyers56-02.00Fort Defiance
3.12Tazle Sumpter53-10.00St. Christopher's
4.11Arik Smith51-08.00 PRSt John's College
5.11Ethan Harris51-08.00 SRTurner Ashby
6.11Connor Scott50-09.00Lee-Davis
7.12Ben Bennington50-03.00Spotswood
8.10Donavan Benoit49-10.00 PRFork Union Military ...
9.12Jack Sari48-02.00 PRWoodberry Forest
10.12Mickey Anderson47-10.00Grassfield
11.12Brandon Slade46-10.00Bethel
12.12Josh Andre46-06.00 PRFauquier
13.12Ben Stapleton44-06.00Loudoun Valley
14.12Malik Johnson44-02.00Louisa County
15.11Davon Jones43-11.00Rustburg
15.10Austin Fontaine43-11.00DeMatha Catholic
17.12Joseph Hardy43-09.00Grassfield
17.11Joshua Diaz43-09.00Woodberry Forest
19.10Jeremiah Bolling43-04.00Hopewell
20.11Tyrek Williams42-09.00E.C. Glass
20.12Andrew Creel42-09.00Brookville
22.11Conner Steggerda42-08.00Stone Bridge
23.10Dustin Matney42-02.00Louisa County
23.12Cody Pletch42-02.00 PRFauquier
25.12Austin McAdams41-08.00Spotswood
26.12Alvaro Guerra41-07.00Stone Bridge
27.12Clark Yarbrough41-02.00Woodberry Forest
28.10Larry Henderson41-00.00Charlottesville
29.11Michael Buckberg40-07.00Maggie L. Walker
30.9Dillon Whitt40-06.00Radford
30.12Toine Stewart40-06.00Bethel
32.12Landon Mason40-05.00Veritas Classical Ch...
33.10William Gean40-03.00Fork Union Military ...
34.11Austin Hill40-02.00Spotswood
35.11Dakota Morris39-10.00Fort Defiance
36.11Nathan Hearne39-07.00Turner Ashby
37.12Noah Franklin39-05.00Christiansburg
38.11Chris Betts39-04.00Blacksburg
39.12Kyle Smith39-01.00Eastern View
39.12Leighton Simonton39-01.00E.C. Glass
41.10Tommy Sevcik38-10.50Hickory
42.11Colin Ulmer38-10.00Broadway
43.12Christian Montana38-09.00Tuscarora
43.11Stephen Moryl38-09.00Jamestown
45.9Sean Dobb38-07.00Louisa County
45.12Anson Brasselle38-07.00 SRTuscarora
47.10Zachary Neer38-01.00 PRMassaponax
48.11Zackary Tucker37-11.00 SRLangley
49.12Chris Clark37-09.00Langley
49.10Cory Brower37-09.00Maggie L. Walker
51.11Tyler Simmons37-05.00Riverheads
52.12Jesus Lazo37-01.00Albemarle
53.11Jay Adams37-00.00Western Albemarle
54.11Matthew Snyder36-10.00Jamestown
55.11Will Walls36-03.00Deep Run
56.12Jonathan Marsh36-02.00Hickory
57.11Matthew Houff35-09.00Deep Run
58.10Trejon Bryant35-03.50Charlottesville
59.10Peyton Lam35-01.00East Rockingham
59.12Doug Lovelace35-01.00Forest Park
61.12Mohammad Memon34-07.00Robert E Lee (Spring...
62.9Brandon Edenfield34-06.00Floyd E Kellam
63.9Parris Owens34-04.00Eastern View
64.12Noah Borgersen33-10.00Monticello
65.10Josh Frezzell33-06.00Floyd E Kellam
65.12Zach Hall33-06.00Albemarle
67.11Juwan Woodson32-04.00St Annes Belfield
68.11Alex Posey31-11.00 PRPeninsula Catholic
69.12Mohammad Habashi31-03.00Robert E Lee (Spring...
69.10Solu Obiorah31-03.00Gonzaga College
71.10Cooper Saunders29-09.00Western Albemarle
72.11Tanner Linkous29-02.00Blacksburg
73.11Trevor Halslip29-01.00Monticello
74.10Dylan Anderson28-08.00Peninsula Catholic
75.12Ron Potterfield28-07.00Rustburg
76.12Greg Sublett27-05.00Chancellor
--12Michael AlbertFOULJames River (Midloth...
--11Morgan MonayongFOULFreedom (LC)
--12Colton GunnFOULAtlee
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Connor Scott156-04Lee-Davis
2.12Michael Albert148-00James River (Midloth...
3.12Tazle Sumpter147-06St. Christopher's
4.11Arik Smith146-02St John's College
5.12Brandon Slade141-04Bethel
6.12Stephen Guo137-09Woodberry Forest
7.11Conner Steggerda135-09Stone Bridge
8.12Josh Andre133-08Fauquier
9.11Michael Buckberg130-10Maggie L. Walker
10.12Clark Yarbrough130-03 PRWoodberry Forest
11.11Dakota Morris128-08Fort Defiance
12.-Camden Mason125-07 PRVeritas Classical Ch...
13.10Austin Fontaine124-05 SRDeMatha Catholic
14.12Colton Gunn124-03Atlee
15.11Zach Boyers123-09Fort Defiance
16.11Ethan Harris123-02Turner Ashby
16.9Jeffrey Haynes123-02Atlee
18.11Austin Hill121-09Spotswood
19.10Donavan Benoit121-02 PRFork Union Military ...
20.12Leighton Simonton120-02E.C. Glass
21.11Brad Young119-10Grassfield
22.12Noah Franklin119-06Christiansburg
23.12Joseph Hardy118-07Grassfield
24.10William Gean118-04 PRFork Union Military ...
24.10Alec Terrell118-04 SRE.C. Glass
26.11Tyrek Williams118-03E.C. Glass
27.11Nathaniel Agustin115-07Chancellor
28.10Solomon Ghosh114-08Blacksburg
29.12Toine Stewart114-05Bethel
30.12Austin McAdams114-04Spotswood
31.12Parker Jackson113-04 PRTuscarora
32.11Pierre Richardson113-03Louisa County
33.12Cooper Yancey112-05Louisa County
34.12Josiah Hunsberger111-06Turner Ashby
35.12Ben Bennington111-00Spotswood
36.11Tyler Simmons110-03Riverheads
37.11David Wales108-04Deep Run
38.10Cory Brower108-01Maggie L. Walker
38.11Henry Strautman108-01Jamestown
40.12Jake Stapleton107-09Loudoun Valley
41.12Eric Hall106-01Bethel
42.12Andrew Dudzik103-08Langley
43.11Drew Chafin103-00Deep Run
44.12Drake Vaughn102-10Liberty Christian Ac...
45.12Noah Borgersen102-07Monticello
46.10Tommy Sevcik102-03Hickory
47.9Dillon Whitt101-06 SRRadford
48.10Hunter McDonald101-04Lee-Davis
49.12Ron Potterfield99-04 PRRustburg
50.11Davon Jones98-03Rustburg
51.12Mason Schultz97-00Loudoun Valley
52.12Greg Sublett96-00Chancellor
53.11Juwan Woodson93-04St Annes Belfield
54.12Jonathan Marsh93-02 PRHickory
55.12Chris Clark92-02Langley
56.10Zachary Neer91-10Massaponax
57.10Larry Henderson90-00Charlottesville
58.10Cooper Saunders89-10Western Albemarle
59.12Mitchell Walters88-04Christiansburg
60.12Mohammad Memon87-10Robert E Lee (Spring...
61.12Bret Shurina87-09Eastern View
62.10Dylan Anderson85-10Peninsula Catholic
63.12Doug Lovelace85-00Forest Park
64.11Zackary Tucker84-00Langley
65.10Drake Baughman80-11Brookville
66.12Mohammad Habashi79-02Robert E Lee (Spring...
67.11Alex Posey72-10Peninsula Catholic
68.12Antoine Brooks70-03Eastern View
69.9Brandon Edenfield68-03Floyd E Kellam
70.12Casey Smith63-11Floyd E Kellam
71.11Trevor Halslip63-10Monticello
72.9Dakari Pleasants50-06Charlottesville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grant Holloway6-10.00 SRGrassfield
2.12Spencer O'Neill6-08.00Massaponax
3.11Mandrell Jackson6-06.00Eastern View
4.10Cason Gardner6-04.00Atlee
4.12John Singleton6-04.00 PRFork Union Military ...
6.9Zach Jones6-02.00 PRDeep Run
7.10Max Johns6-02.00Woodberry Forest
8.11Allen Blair6-00.00 PRTabb
9.12Jack Claiborne6-00.00Woodberry Forest
10.11Zion Lewis6-00.00Christiansburg
11.11Darius Smith6-00.00 PRLouisa County
12.12Dwalu Kamara6-00.00Fork Union Military ...
13.9Will Eckard6-00.00 PRTurner Ashby
14.11Emmanuel Adamson5-10.00Jefferson Forest
14.12Tariq Carrington5-10.00Charlottesville
14.10Joe O'Connor5-10.00Douglas Freeman
14.10Nykie Pray5-10.00 SRBrookville
18.12Martin Aird5-08.00 PRE.C. Glass
18.11Edward Lee5-08.00Tuscarora
18.10Cedric Drennen5-08.00Alleghany
21.10Cameron Edgington5-06.00 PRLangley
21.9Tiquest Terry5-06.00Blacksburg
21.10Hulon Jenkins5-06.00Blacksburg
21.12Brandon Cephus5-06.00Floyd E Kellam
--11Alex CarpenterNHMonticello
--9Cj ReedersNHNew Kent
--12Will TrimiewNHSpotswood
--9Sam QuesenberryNHTurner Ashby
--11Demetrius ClarkNHRustburg
--11Ryan TuckerNHLangley
--11Jacob KelleyNHChristiansburg
--11Tyler HuntNHLoudoun Valley
--10Marco GonzalezNHHickory
--9Caleb DeanNHDeMatha Catholic
--10Greg Cuffie JrNHHopewell
--10Jermaine MurrayNHTuscarora
--10ZeQuan CarterNHDouglas Freeman
--12Nick HayesNHWilliam Monroe
--12Deandre BryantNHCharlottesville
--9Mark CarterNHLouisa County
--12Khari ChaseNHRobert E Lee (Spring...
--12Willie PhillipsNHRobert E Lee (Spring...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Miller15-03.00 PRHickory
2.-Tim McElroy14-06.00 PROsbourn Park
3.10Harrison Rice14-00.00St. Christopher's
3.12Josh Grant14-00.00Lee-Davis
5.12Shep Sims14-00.00Woodberry Forest
6.10Alex Slinkman13-06.00Lee-Davis
7.10Kyle Kauffman13-06.00Woodberry Forest
8.10William Chapman13-06.00Atlee
9.10Willi Stupalsky13-00.00Fork Union Military ...
9.11Allan Pedin13-00.00St. Christopher's
9.11D'Angelo Davis13-00.00Woodberry Forest
12.12Peter Miller12-06.00Broadway
12.11Evan Templeton12-06.00Brookville
12.10Joe O'Connor12-06.00Douglas Freeman
15.10Jim Keys12-00.00 PRLangley
15.9Zach Jones12-00.00Deep Run
15.9Jack Thumma12-00.00Tallwood
15.11Harrison Shotwell12-00.00Forest Park
15.11James McCoy12-00.00Woodberry Forest
15.12D.J. Braxton12-00.00Louisa County
21.11Chris Vincent11-06.00Lee-Davis
21.9Jacob Woodson11-06.00Louisa County
21.11Mackenzie Tottle11-06.00Ocean Lakes
24.10Jackson Smith11-00.00Western Albemarle
24.9Adam Sachs11-00.00 PRMaggie L. Walker
24.12Joseph Kin11-00.00Langley
24.11Thomas Hundley11-00.00 PRLangley
28.11Jason Henderson10-06.00Brookville
28.10Darius Jones10-06.00New Kent
28.10Eric Thompson10-06.00Hickory
31.10Nick Fleshman10-00.00E.C. Glass
31.10Luke Sarantos10-00.00E.C. Glass
31.9Steven Shelton10-00.00Tallwood
31.9Logan Ayers10-00.00Chancellor
35.9Ricky Weikle9-06.00Western Albemarle
35.9Lucas Alexander9-06.00Ocean Lakes
35.11Noah Rempfer9-06.00Jefferson Forest
35.10Travis Krickovic9-06.00 PRDeep Run
--12Cody BogatkoNHFloyd E Kellam
--10Cole FairchildNHCharlottesville
--9Reggie GarrettNHMonticello
--11Hollis LedlowNHCharlottesville
--10Dan FloryNHTurner Ashby
--9Jack DanielsNHNew Kent
--12Jake MizeNHJefferson Forest
--10Griffin SimpsonNHAtlee
--10Ben WidenerNHMaggie L. Walker
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Willis22-06.50Jamestown
2.10Nykie Pray22-06.00 PRBrookville
3.11Allen Blair22-05.00Tabb
4.12Ashton King22-03.00Christiansburg
5.12Romello Blanton-Wade22-01.00 PRFork Union Military ...
6.11Tyler Hunt22-00.00Loudoun Valley
7.12Tariq Carrington21-08.00 SRCharlottesville
8.11Samuel Oravec21-06.50 SRFauquier
9.10Ronnie Walker21-03.00Hopewell
10.12Tyler Benson21-02.00 PRFauquier
10.11Coleman Terrell21-02.00Liberty Christian Ac...
12.12Cortez Watson21-01.50Forest Park
13.12George Cross20-08.00Tuscarora
13.11Iyion Oravitz20-08.00Robert E Lee (Staunt...
13.9Frank Royal20-08.00St. Christopher's
13.12Carlos Young II20-08.00 PRBethel
13.12Chris Greene20-08.00Chancellor
18.10Cason Gardner20-04.50 SRAtlee
18.11Daniel White20-04.50 SRLangley
20.11Devonte Anderson20-03.00Grassfield
20.12Evans Riviere20-03.00Woodberry Forest
22.12Corey Cheeks20-02.00Chancellor
22.11Kaleb Blakely-Smith20-02.00 PRPrincess Anne
24.11Daniel Adu20-01.50West Springfield
25.10Eli Roeschley20-00.00Turner Ashby
25.12Michael Ragudo20-00.00 PRHickory
27.12Khari Chase19-11.00 PRRobert E Lee (Spring...
28.12Ricky Langhorne19-10.00Louisa County
29.10Greg Cuffie Jr19-09.00 PRHopewell
29.11Jamal Carter19-09.00Orange County
31.12Arun Turay19-08.50Albemarle
32.12Willie Phillips19-08.00Robert E Lee (Spring...
33.11Jamon Coffey19-07.50 SRLee-Davis
33.12Isaiah Johnson19-07.50Tuscarora
35.12Josh Heman-Ackah19-07.00Freedom (LC)
36.12John Woodson19-05.50St Annes Belfield
37.12Ra-cee Lucas19-05.00 PRGrassfield
38.12Traevon Barker19-03.00Bethel
39.10Kyle Coles19-02.50New Kent
40.12Tevon Rucker19-01.00 SRRustburg
41.12JaKeem Fields19-00.00Bryan Station
41.11Derek Major19-00.00Stone Bridge
43.12Felix Adatsi18-11.00Freedom (LC)
44.11Sam Gonson18-09.00 PRGonzaga College
44.12Brandon Cephus18-09.00Floyd E Kellam
46.11Christopher Watts18-08.50 PRSpotswood
47.12Garrett Campbell18-07.00Riverheads
48.12Matt Arrison18-06.00Langley
48.12Javontay Wells18-06.00E.C. Glass
50.12Michael Gatling18-05.00New Kent
50.11Roland Claytor18-05.00Varina
50.10Nick Rainey18-05.00 PRJefferson Forest
53.9Zach Jones18-04.00Deep Run
54.9Hunter Stewart18-02.50Gonzaga College
55.10Isaiah Davis18-02.00 PRVarina
55.12Lester Holden18-02.00Chancellor
57.9Tiquest Terry18-01.50Blacksburg
58.12Zach Roderick18-00.00Woodberry Forest
59.11Leland Girdy17-11.00Stone Bridge
60.12Thomas Wright17-10.50Alleghany
61.9Zachary Rock17-10.00Massaponax
62.11Ushindi Namegabe17-09.50Loudoun Valley
63.11Dymere Jones17-07.00E.C. Glass
64.9Jacob Aguilar17-06.50Deep Run
65.10Brian Smith17-06.00 PRDouglas Freeman
66.10Marco Gonzalez17-05.00Hickory
67.10Tyler Haywood17-04.00Louisa County
68.9Kevin McKinney17-03.00Spotswood
69.12Kel Little17-02.00Freedom (LC)
70.10Josh Frezzell17-00.00Floyd E Kellam
71.11Zach Peterson16-08.00Jefferson Forest
72.12Matt Stevens16-07.50Brookville
73.11Alex Carpenter16-07.00Monticello
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Greene45-08.00 PRChancellor
2.12Dequane Simmons44-09.00Orange County
3.12Romello Blanton-Wade44-00.00Fork Union Military ...
4.11Samuel Oravec43-10.00 PRFauquier
5.11Kaleb Blakely-Smith43-05.50 PRPrincess Anne
6.12Josh Heman-Ackah43-03.50Freedom (LC)
7.12Michael Ragudo43-03.00Hickory
8.11Joseph Stephenson42-08.00Woodberry Forest
9.12George Cross42-04.00Tuscarora
10.10Eli Roeschley41-10.25Turner Ashby
11.10Willi Stupalsky41-10.00Fork Union Military ...
11.9Dequece Carter41-10.00 SRWoodberry Forest
13.10Max Johns41-02.50Woodberry Forest
14.12Corey Cheeks41-00.00Chancellor
14.12Bodhie Long41-00.00 SRDouglas Freeman
16.11Darius Hagans40-08.00Grassfield
17.11Donato Brown40-01.00 PRLee-Davis
18.9Cj Reeders40-00.00 SRNew Kent
19.10Kyle Coles39-11.00New Kent
20.9Caleb Dean39-06.50 SRDeMatha Catholic
21.12Tyjuan Lee39-06.00Louisa County
22.11Dymere Jones39-03.00E.C. Glass
23.9Moses Botaka39-01.00Bryan Station
24.10Nykie Pray38-11.00Brookville
25.9Hunter Stewart38-10.50Gonzaga College
26.11Sam Gonson38-10.00Gonzaga College
27.11Ushindi Namegabe38-08.00Loudoun Valley
28.12Willie Phillips38-06.50 PRRobert E Lee (Spring...
29.11Derek Major38-05.00Stone Bridge
30.12Conner Stamps38-04.00 PRTuscarora
31.12Javontay Wells38-03.00E.C. Glass
32.9Kevin McKinney37-07.50Spotswood
33.9Bruce McClain Jr.37-07.00 PRAlbemarle
34.11Matt Fronda37-04.00 PRGonzaga College
35.10Isaiah Davis37-03.50Varina
36.11John Mulligan36-11.00Langley
37.10Tyler Haywood36-08.00Louisa County
38.11Jeffrey Maddox36-00.50 PRRiverheads
39.11Roland Claytor36-00.00Varina
40.12Kel Little35-03.00 PRFreedom (LC)
41.11Ryan Tucker34-11.00Langley
42.10Chayden Hackett34-08.00Albemarle
43.11Christopher Watts34-06.00Spotswood
44.9Zachary Rock34-04.00Massaponax
 

Teams