Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kibren Moore10.74a SRPebblebrook
2.11Rashaad Pollard10.75a SRWestlake
3.12Marquez Burderre10.76a PRWestlake
4.11Tyler Green10.84a SRSouth Cobb
5.12Salento Summerall10.93aCampbell
6.10Ray Decosey10.96a SRCampbell
7.10Reggie Jones11.18aEast Coweta
8.-Josh Hunter11.18a PRNewnan
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Tyler Green10.86aSouth Cobb
3.12Marquez Burderre10.99aWestlake
2.9Kibren Moore11.04aPebblebrook
5.12Salento Summerall11.07aCampbell
4.11Rashaad Pollard11.12aWestlake
6.10Reggie Jones11.39aEast Coweta
7.-Josh Hunter11.43aNewnan
8.11Tim Wilburn11.45aDouglas County
9.-Ian Alce11.48aNewnan
10.12Darryl Avery11.49aDouglas County
11.9Gerald Green11.58aEast Coweta
12.-Montineous Jackson11.59aLangston Hughes
13.-Brandon Smith11.70aLangston Hughes
14.11Malik Matthews11.82aPebblebrook
--10Ray DecoseyDQCampbell
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jawan Nobles21.11a PRCampbell
2.9Kibren Moore21.76a SRPebblebrook
3.11Tyrique Davis21.77a PRWestlake
4.11Tyler Green22.11aSouth Cobb
5.10Ray Decosey22.28aCampbell
6.-Ian Alce22.74a SRNewnan
7.-Marlon Bowens23.11aLangston Hughes
8.9Gerald Green23.57aEast Coweta
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jawan Nobles21.81aCampbell
3.9Kibren Moore21.97aPebblebrook
2.11Tyrique Davis22.16aWestlake
4.11Tyler Green22.20aSouth Cobb
5.10Ray Decosey22.73aCampbell
6.-Ian Alce22.88aNewnan
7.9Gerald Green22.89aEast Coweta
8.-Marlon Bowens22.98a PRLangston Hughes
9.9Dantarious Chun23.06a SREast Coweta
10.11Christian Swann23.13a PRPebblebrook
11.-Karam Puckett23.29aLangston Hughes
12.-Marquis Hill23.32a PRNewnan
13.11Tre Person23.40aWestlake
14.-Joshua Wilburn23.97aDouglas County
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jawan Nobles47.27a PRCampbell
2.11Tyrique Davis49.39a PRWestlake
3.12Jevion Wilson49.47a PRPebblebrook
4.-Christopher Florence50.10aNewnan
5.-Tre' Williams50.22aLangston Hughes
6.11Dalton Crosby52.17aEast Coweta
7.12Cahary Briscoe52.71aSouth Cobb
8.11Nelson Gardner52.87aPebblebrook
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jawan Nobles48.37aCampbell
3.-Tre' Williams49.53a PRLangston Hughes
2.12Jevion Wilson50.00aPebblebrook
5.-Christopher Florence50.24aNewnan
4.12Cahary Briscoe50.34aSouth Cobb
6.11Tyrique Davis50.44aWestlake
7.11Dalton Crosby51.95a SREast Coweta
8.11Nelson Gardner52.07a PRPebblebrook
9.9Jalen Whisby52.35aEast Coweta
10.10Michael Jerome52.58a PRDouglas County
11.11Tre Person52.87a SRWestlake
12.11Larry Humphrey53.04a PRLangston Hughes
13.-kamrin Jackson54.28aDouglas County
14.-Drew Jackson56.68a PRCampbell
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Geoffrey Mccullough1:55.77aCampbell
2.11Lamar Weeden1:59.14aEast Coweta
3.11Marcus Abdul1:59.89aWestlake
4.11Stephen Gaines2:02.27aCampbell
5.-Malik Hussie2:06.25aNewnan
6.12Jasen Knoten2:06.68aPebblebrook
7.11Jordan White2:13.41aDouglas County
8.11Marcus Carver2:15.63aLangston Hughes
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Lamar Weeden1:57.04aEast Coweta
3.-Malik Hussie1:59.06a PRNewnan
5.11Marcus Abdul1:59.42a SRWestlake
2.12Geoffrey Mccullough2:01.08aCampbell
6.11Stephen Gaines2:01.60a SRCampbell
4.11Jordan White2:01.85aDouglas County
7.12Jasen Knoten2:03.28a PRPebblebrook
8.11Marcus Carver2:03.68aLangston Hughes
9.9Jevon Leonard2:07.61a SRDouglas County
10.10Joshua DePeaza2:09.93aNewnan
11.-Armondra Marks2:10.02a PRLangston Hughes
12.12Nigel Harper2:10.95aWestlake
13.11Jahleel Makuntae2:11.83a PRPebblebrook
14.9Xavier Church2:12.36a PREast Coweta
--11Daniel SpannDQSouth Cobb
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Geoffrey Mccullough4:32.20aCampbell
2.11Jordan White4:38.36a PRDouglas County
3.11Daniel Spann4:42.02aSouth Cobb
4.12Dash Sisson4:43.59a PRCampbell
5.11Marcus Carver4:48.63a PRLangston Hughes
6.10Jordan Crawford4:56.59aDouglas County
7.9Kade Johnson4:57.59aEast Coweta
8.12Nigel Harper4:58.94aWestlake
9.11Nolan Carroll5:10.03aNewnan
10.10Christopher Lennon5:17.29aWestlake
11.-Armondra Marks5:21.79a PRLangston Hughes
12.12Sam Coody5:27.77aNewnan
13.9Braden Ray5:32.25a SREast Coweta
14.-Lawrence Sherard5:42.26a SRPebblebrook
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dash Sisson10:33.16aCampbell
2.9Kade Johnson10:50.72aEast Coweta
3.10Jordan Crawford10:54.25aDouglas County
4.11Brendan Ramos11:00.46a PRCampbell
5.11Nolan Carroll11:01.68a PRNewnan
6.11Robert Martin11:53.85aEast Coweta
7.10Joshua Mack12:31.53a PRDouglas County
8.10Amir Harris13:05.16a SRWestlake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Rainey Anderson14.15aWestlake
2.12Kahj Huitt14.83aCampbell
3.12Wesley Watkins15.86aWestlake
4.-Brandon Smith15.98aLangston Hughes
5.-Aaron Finch16.32aLangston Hughes
6.-De'najh Shaffer-Moore17.27aDouglas County
7.-Janei Sewell17.91aNewnan
8.-Josh Martin18.96a PREast Coweta
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Rainey Anderson14.25aWestlake
3.12Kahj Huitt14.74a PRCampbell
2.12Wesley Watkins16.05aWestlake
4.-Brandon Smith16.79aLangston Hughes
5.-Aaron Finch16.94aLangston Hughes
6.-De'najh Shaffer-Moore17.03a PRDouglas County
7.-Janei Sewell17.95aNewnan
8.-Josh Martin19.76aEast Coweta
9.11Jamel Spentz20.18aPebblebrook
10.12Cameron Lancaster23.40aDouglas County
--12George MarshallDQCampbell
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Rainey Anderson37.84a PRWestlake
2.12Mhakai King38.27a PRCampbell
3.-Tre' Williams38.53aLangston Hughes
4.10Decovin Norwood39.22a SRPebblebrook
5.12Wesley Watkins39.71aWestlake
6.12George Marshall39.90a PRCampbell
--12Christian ScanlonDNFEast Coweta
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Tre' Williams38.54aLangston Hughes
3.12Mhakai King38.64aCampbell
2.10Rainey Anderson39.50aWestlake
5.10Decovin Norwood40.50aPebblebrook
6.12George Marshall40.58aCampbell
4.-Janei Sewell41.05a PRNewnan
7.12Christian Scanlon41.85aEast Coweta
8.12Wesley Watkins42.72aWestlake
9.-Edward Cunningham44.43a PRDouglas County
10.-Aaron Finch45.27aLangston Hughes
11.11Noah Malik45.73a PREast Coweta
12.11Jamel Spentz46.36aPebblebrook
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 41.54aCampbell
2.Relay Team 41.56aPebblebrook
3.Relay Team 42.24aWestlake
4.Relay Team 42.47aWestlake
5.Relay Team 42.72aNewnan
6.Relay Team 43.04aEast Coweta
7.Relay Team 43.53aLangston Hughes
8.Relay Team 44.95aPebblebrook
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Jevion Wilson
Malik Matthews
Amir Benjamin
Kibren Moore
41.50aPebblebrook
2.Ray Decosey
Kahj Huitt
Jawan Nobles
Salento Summerall
41.78aCampbell
3.Rainey Anderson
Cameron Murray
Darrel Nicols
Tre Person
41.89aWestlake
4.Marquez Burderre
Jarrett Cornelius
Tyrique Davis
Baharr Halls
42.05aWestlake
5.Ian Alce
Christopher Florence
Marquis Hill
Josh Hunter
42.34aNewnan
6.Dalton Crosby
Dantarious Chun
Gerald Green
Reggie Jones
42.50aEast Coweta
7.Marlon Bowens
Montineous Jackson
Christian Royalston
Brandon Smith
42.81aLangston Hughes
8.Tyler Smith
Demorio Ramsey
Jalin Seldon
Christian Swann
43.07aPebblebrook
9.Thaddeus Sands
Cincere Masoon
Renardo Harris
Tyler Green
43.11aSouth Cobb
10.Relay Team 43.16aDouglas County
11.Kendall Holmes
Josh Martin
Andre Pike
Jalen Whisby
43.81aEast Coweta
12.Tyrik Hussie
Jay Jones
Janei Sewell
Elijah Williams
43.86aNewnan
13.Jeffrey Allison
Aaron Finch
Brian Perry
Karam Puckett
44.05aLangston Hughes
14.Marquis Brown
Mario Grier Jr.
Drew Jackson
Isaiah Moss
44.13aCampbell
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:16.70aCampbell
2.Relay Team 3:20.60aWestlake
3.Relay Team 3:23.36aNewnan
4.Relay Team 3:24.22aLangston Hughes
5.Relay Team 3:26.73aWestlake
6.Relay Team 3:27.18aEast Coweta
7.Relay Team 3:30.09aPebblebrook
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Kahj Huitt
Mhakai King
George Marshall
Geoffrey Mccullough
3:21.44aCampbell
3.Rainey Anderson
Tyrique Davis
Caleb Dixon
Tre Person
3:22.03aWestlake
2.Christopher Florence
Josh Hunter
Malik Hussie
Jay Jones
3:23.04aNewnan
4.Trey Rainey
Azaan Stephens
Tyler Green
Cahary Briscoe
3:24.85aSouth Cobb
5.Marcus Abdul
Jarrett Cornelius
Cameron Murray
Aj Terrell
3:25.37aWestlake
6.Dominique Campbell
Marcus Carver
Larry Humphrey
Montineous Jackson
3:25.38aLangston Hughes
7.Nelson Gardner
Jasen Knoten
Christian Swann
Jevion Wilson
3:27.49aPebblebrook
8.Dalton Crosby
Jalen Whisby
Lamar Weeden
Reggie Jones
3:28.74aEast Coweta
9.Relay Team 3:31.00aDouglas County
10.Marlon Bowens
Aaron Finch
Armondra Marks
Abram Merrell
3:31.80aLangston Hughes
11.Destin Andrews
Renardo Harris
Devion Hamilton
Trevon Walker
3:34.59aSouth Cobb
12.Tyrik Hussie
Janei Sewell
Elijah Williams
Vyshawn Wright
3:35.50aNewnan
13.Amari Strickland
Braden Ray
Andre Pike
Robert Martin
3:47.59aEast Coweta
14.Jahleel Makuntae
Lamar Jackson
Justin Williams
Decovin Norwood
3:49.10aPebblebrook
15.Jevon Denis
Stephen Gaines
Drew Jackson
Ryan McCutchen
3:51.59aCampbell
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Rogers61-09.00Campbell
2.-Jermiah Russell47-04.50Newnan
3.-Jeffrey Allison43-07.50 PRLangston Hughes
4.11Khaaliq Makael43-00.00 SRWestlake
5.11Kenneth Reed41-00.50Douglas County
6.11Roshii Chambers41-00.00 PRSouth Cobb
7.-Malik Williams40-07.00 SRLangston Hughes
8.11Adrian Lewis40-00.00East Coweta
9.10Will Underwood38-11.25East Coweta
10.-Terrence Austin37-05.50 PRCampbell
11.9Joshua Moses36-00.75Douglas County
12.10Kalil Hudson34-07.75Pebblebrook
13.10Brandon Simmons34-06.50Westlake
14.11Warrick Rachael33-03.00 PRSouth Cobb
15.12Cea'veon Traylor32-01.50Pebblebrook
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Rogers136-05Campbell
2.-Jermiah Russell136-01Newnan
3.11Khaaliq Makael127-06Westlake
4.10Lacrone Lawrence124-03Douglas County
5.-Isaiah Green123-07 PRLangston Hughes
6.11Kenneth Reed123-00 SRDouglas County
7.-Malik Williams117-03Langston Hughes
8.12Liam Brightwell117-01 PREast Coweta
9.11Roshii Chambers115-00 PRSouth Cobb
10.10Ethan Brown111-09East Coweta
11.11Makai McKinney100-09Campbell
12.12Cea'veon Traylor96-10Pebblebrook
13.-Kevin McCain96-05 PRPebblebrook
14.-Ryan Hall87-01Newnan
15.10Brandon Simmons84-11Westlake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Colin Sexton6-04.00 PRPebblebrook
2.-Nicholas Alexander6-02.00 PRDouglas County
3.-Khaleel Blocton6-02.00 PRLangston Hughes
4.12Austin Wright6-01.00Westlake
5.9Braden Ray6-00.00East Coweta
6.-Caleb Dixon6-00.00Westlake
7.-Nehemiah Sims6-00.00 PRLangston Hughes
8.10Amari Strickland5-10.00East Coweta
9.-Jay Jones5-08.00 SRNewnan
10.10Decovin Norwood5-06.00 PRPebblebrook
---John GranadosNHCampbell
---Ryan McCutchenNHCampbell
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jason Higgens9-06.00East Coweta
2.10Zachery Bieddle9-00.00Douglas County
3.-Lamar Jackson8-06.00 PRPebblebrook
4.-Jacob Miller7-06.00 PREast Coweta
--10Demarco PriceNHDouglas County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cameron Murray23-07.00Westlake
2.10Jovan Rembert22-03.75 SREast Coweta
3.12Kahj Huitt22-01.00Campbell
4.-Marlon Bowens21-10.00 PRLangston Hughes
5.11Tyrique King21-09.00Westlake
6.10Ray Decosey21-01.00 PRCampbell
7.10Christian Jackson20-10.00 PRDouglas County
8.-Elijah Williams20-03.50 SRNewnan
9.12Darryl Avery20-01.00Douglas County
10.-Brandon Smith18-04.00Langston Hughes
--9Gerald GreenNDEast Coweta
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wesley Watkins45-00.00 PRWestlake
2.11Tyrique King44-00.00 SRWestlake
3.12George Marshall43-10.00 PRCampbell
4.-Tre' Williams43-10.00Langston Hughes
5.11Christian Swann43-08.00 SRPebblebrook
6.-Marlon Bowens43-07.50Langston Hughes
7.10Jovan Rembert43-03.00 SREast Coweta
8.12Kyndall Burts43-00.00 PRDouglas County
9.-Marcus Rodgers41-02.00 PRCampbell
10.10Michael Jerome39-10.00Douglas County
 

Teams

Team Scores