Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Briana Verbeeck12.74a PRWoodstock
2.11Cailey Ciezadlo12.93aCrystal Lake (South)
3.10Cassidy Lackovic12.95aHuntley
4.10Kylie Skepnek13.06aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
5.11Janessa Kruse13.08a SRMcHenry
6.12Maddie Jacobs13.14a SRGrayslake (Central)
7.10Cathy Franco13.15a PRCary-Grove
8.10Cydnie Paul13.18a SRGrayslake (Central)
9.12Carrie Johnson13.18aCrystal Lake (Central)
10.10Naomi Daniel13.31aCrystal Lake (South)
11.11Ally Orth13.40aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
12.11Mackenzie Thompson13.47aCrystal Lake (Central)
13.12Audrey Schmatz13.62aDundee-Crown
14.11Addison Karlblom13.71a PRPrairie Ridge
15.12Milan Stubblefield13.71a PRGrayslake (North)
16.12Jackie Pytel13.75a PRHampshire
17.9Sabrina Krog13.76aHuntley
18.12KeKe Jones13.81a PRDundee-Crown
19.12Caitlyn Coyne13.85aMcHenry
20.11Bria Livengood13.96aWoodstock (North)
21.9Corey Warren14.01aGrayslake (North)
22.10Laila Lagudem14.15a PRPrairie Ridge
23.11Lesley Ledesma14.18a PRHampshire
24.11Hope Endler14.83a PRWoodstock (North)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cailey Ciezadlo26.54aCrystal Lake (South)
2.12Carrie Johnson26.82a PRCrystal Lake (Central)
3.10Cydnie Paul26.83aGrayslake (Central)
4.10Cassidy Lackovic26.90aHuntley
5.12Maggie Cherveny26.96aCary-Grove
6.11Janessa Kruse27.06a SRMcHenry
7.10Alexandra Handchetz27.21aHuntley
8.10Kylie Skepnek27.33a SRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
9.12Maddie Jacobs27.57aGrayslake (Central)
10.12Audrey Schmatz28.07aDundee-Crown
10.9Taylor Bittenbender28.07a PRCrystal Lake (South)
12.12Sam Savage28.08aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
13.11Addison Karlblom28.29a PRPrairie Ridge
13.12Jackie Pytel28.29a SRHampshire
15.11Bria Livengood28.52aWoodstock (North)
16.10Dyasia Collins28.78aDundee-Crown
17.9Gabby Sysol28.94a PRCrystal Lake (Central)
18.11Lena Vogel28.95a SRWoodstock
19.11Lesley Ledesma29.29a PRHampshire
20.9Corey Warren29.46aGrayslake (North)
21.9Marissa Zaehringer29.77a PRGrayslake (North)
22.11Hope Endler31.11a PRWoodstock (North)
--11Briana VerbeeckNTWoodstock
--12Kate MichieNTCary-Grove
--9Jenna PaulyNTMcHenry
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Taylor Hettermann1:01.17a PRMcHenry
2.9Sam Gagliano1:02.29a PRCary-Grove
3.11Sarah Ishamuddin1:02.45aGrayslake (Central)
4.11Mackenzie Thompson1:02.50a PRCrystal Lake (Central)
5.9Ola Oladipo1:02.57aHuntley
6.11Ellie Gioia1:03.40a SRMcHenry
7.11Courtney Wosik1:03.43a PRCrystal Lake (South)
8.12Kendall Buchman1:03.90a SRGrayslake (North)
9.11Kaylee Rendl1:04.19aDundee-Crown
10.10Stephanie Doerr1:04.64a SRCrystal Lake (Central)
11.11Nicolette Dobson1:04.68a SRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
12.10McKenzie Krich1:05.32aHuntley
13.10Laila Lagudem1:05.73a PRPrairie Ridge
14.9Gabby Carpenter1:05.76a PRPrairie Ridge
15.12Sara O'Malley1:06.40aGrayslake (Central)
16.9Marissa Zaehringer1:06.44a PRGrayslake (North)
17.10Jasmine Shah1:06.88a PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
18.10Anni Summers1:07.95aCrystal Lake (South)
19.11Cassidy Ridley1:08.23a PRDundee-Crown
20.11Bridget Laing1:11.71aWoodstock (North)
--10Taylor PinnelloNTCary-Grove
--12Emily SitkieNTWoodstock (North)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grace Beattie2:16.43a PRWoodstock
2.12Sara O'Malley2:19.09aGrayslake (Central)
3.9Mary Raclawski2:19.82a PRHuntley
4.12Elizabeth Evans2:21.97aHampshire
5.11Avani Flanagan2:23.38a PRCrystal Lake (Central)
6.11Marie Mayer2:24.09a PRHampshire
7.12Rachel Irwin2:24.18aMcHenry
8.12Kate Mitchell2:24.54a SRHuntley
9.12Umaiyal Sridas2:25.79a PRGrayslake (Central)
10.12Katie Purich2:26.36a PRMcHenry
11.11Jacque Garza2:29.03aGrayslake (North)
12.10Kayla Ehrenhaft2:29.10aCrystal Lake (South)
13.9Becca Orvis2:30.59a PRCrystal Lake (Central)
14.12Valery Zamora2:31.74aGrayslake (North)
15.9Jenna Skuza2:32.45a SRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
16.12Megan Hansen2:32.99a PRWoodstock
17.11Rachel Feuerhelm2:33.96a PRCary-Grove
18.11Nicole St. Clair2:34.02a PRPrairie Ridge
19.11Linnea Yokup2:35.12aCary-Grove
20.12Isabella Mazzanti2:35.53aWoodstock (North)
21.12Maggie Himmel2:35.99a PRDundee-Crown
22.11Lauren Cain2:37.29a PRCrystal Lake (South)
23.11Jessie Gessner2:37.93a SRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
24.12Emma Hopkins2:52.60aDundee-Crown
25.12Lauren Stygar3:16.76aWoodstock (North)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grace Beattie5:14.04a PRWoodstock
2.11Caitlin Bruzzini5:16.12a SRCrystal Lake (South)
3.10Sophia Oury5:17.67aHampshire
4.12Rachel Irwin5:18.33a PRMcHenry
5.12Sarah Riley5:19.09a PRCary-Grove
6.11Riley Achtemeier5:27.10aGrayslake (Central)
7.9Chloe Gale5:27.50a PRPrairie Ridge
8.9Caroline Riss5:27.66a PRGrayslake (North)
9.11Shania Kranz5:28.25a PRMcHenry
10.11Janine Orvis5:28.35a PRCrystal Lake (Central)
11.10Katelyn Smith5:29.54a PRCrystal Lake (Central)
12.11Isabelle Friend5:33.70aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
13.10Chloe Smith5:37.39a SRHuntley
14.12Andie Kobrick5:38.38aCrystal Lake (South)
15.10Lindsey Ferguson5:38.49aHuntley
16.11Morgan Richert5:39.29a PRHampshire
17.12Kayla Hostetler5:42.06a PRDundee-Crown
18.12Paloma Alcala5:43.52a PRGrayslake (North)
19.11Kathryn Van Vlierbergen5:44.11a SRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
20.11Sarah Caesar5:48.51aCary-Grove
21.12Alyssa Cassiere5:58.52a PRDundee-Crown
22.11Peyton Wood6:14.57a PRWoodstock (North)
--11Kate JacobsNTWoodstock
--11Megan GirmscheidNTGrayslake (Central)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caitlin Bruzzini11:22.42aCrystal Lake (South)
2.11Kelly Doerr11:27.43aCrystal Lake (Central)
3.11Janine Orvis11:30.30a PRCrystal Lake (Central)
4.11Megan Girmscheid11:35.55aGrayslake (Central)
5.10Elizabeth Aho11:39.73a SRGrayslake (Central)
6.11Kate Jacobs11:47.90aWoodstock
7.10Sylvia Waz11:53.46a SRDundee-Crown
8.11Sarah Caesar11:54.95a SRCary-Grove
9.10Lindsey Ferguson12:13.58aHuntley
10.9Kylie Hagmann12:17.40a SRWoodstock
11.10Olivia Boncosky12:30.98aHuntley
12.12Alex Lorenz12:32.55aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
13.11Julianna Brown12:52.86aCrystal Lake (South)
14.9Jessie Kolros13:09.44a PRDundee-Crown
15.11Bailey Zinger13:24.64aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
16.12Anna Wilson13:54.33aHampshire
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Allie O'Connell15.58a SRGrayslake (North)
2.12Nicole Robins15.67a PRCary-Grove
3.12Caliegh Walsh16.04aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
4.11Rachel Holstein16.21aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
5.12Kayla Lawrence16.35a PRDundee-Crown
6.12Maddy Gil16.50a SRCrystal Lake (South)
7.10Tabor Gleason16.60aCary-Grove
8.9Syd Heidtke16.69a PRWoodstock
9.12Savanah Howie16.73a PRMcHenry
10.12Macy Glosson16.97aMcHenry
11.11Kelly Heidt17.16a PRCrystal Lake (Central)
12.10Rhian Whitfield17.44aHuntley
13.11Alexis Nguyen17.46a PRHampshire
14.11Lily Brunner17.55a PRDundee-Crown
16.9Abby Otlewis17.75aCrystal Lake (Central)
15.11Jordan Meciej17.86aGrayslake (Central)
16.9Carissa Low17.86a PRGrayslake (North)
18.12Karigan Kovac17.99aWoodstock (North)
19.12Rosa Rivera18.26aHampshire
--9Meghan FletcherNTGrayslake (Central)
--10Tyra MillerNTHuntley
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Syd Heidtke46.63aWoodstock
2.12Maddy Gil48.38a SRCrystal Lake (South)
3.12Caliegh Walsh48.64aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
4.12Ameilia Robinson48.85aGrayslake (North)
5.9Jenna Walker48.97a PRCary-Grove
6.12Macy Glosson49.32aMcHenry
7.11Alexis Nguyen49.62a PRHampshire
8.10Paige Schulz50.24a PRCary-Grove
9.12Alexa Schmitt50.88aGrayslake (Central)
10.9Taylor Hettermann51.35a PRMcHenry
11.10Kayla Deegan51.42a PRWoodstock
12.12Lily Murphy51.89a PRCrystal Lake (Central)
13.12Karigan Kovac52.77aWoodstock (North)
14.10Natalie Stratton52.78aHuntley
15.12Megan Reinhart52.86a PRGrayslake (North)
16.9Tori Cowen53.30a PRCrystal Lake (South)
17.12Rosa Rivera53.36a PRHampshire
18.12Kelsey Boos53.38a PRHuntley
19.11Kelly Heidt54.28a PRCrystal Lake (Central)
20.10Kelly Ross54.90aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
21.11Jordan Meciej55.38aGrayslake (Central)
22.9Courtney Abraham56.62aDundee-Crown
23.9Maille Grant57.59aDundee-Crown
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 50.37aHuntley
2.Relay Team 51.25aMcHenry
3.Relay Team 51.58aGrayslake (Central)
4.Relay Team 51.87aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
5.Relay Team 51.96aCrystal Lake (Central)
6.Relay Team 52.00aCary-Grove
7.Relay Team 52.47aPrairie Ridge
8.Relay Team 52.71aDundee-Crown
9.Relay Team 52.75aCrystal Lake (South)
10.Relay Team 53.69aHampshire
11.Relay Team 54.50aWoodstock (North)
12.Relay Team 55.23aGrayslake (North)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:47.99aHuntley
2.Relay Team 1:49.08aCary-Grove
3.Relay Team 1:49.60aCrystal Lake (South)
4.Relay Team 1:50.38aMcHenry
5.Relay Team 1:51.06aGrayslake (North)
6.Relay Team 1:51.72aCrystal Lake (Central)
7.Relay Team 1:52.29aGrayslake (Central)
8.Relay Team 1:52.53aDundee-Crown
9.Relay Team 1:52.64aHampshire
10.Relay Team 1:53.24aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
11.Relay Team 1:55.51aWoodstock (North)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 4:06.51aHampshire
2.Relay Team 4:07.37aHuntley
3.Relay Team 4:11.83aCary-Grove
4.Relay Team 4:15.40aGrayslake (North)
5.Relay Team 4:16.74aCrystal Lake (South)
6.Relay Team 4:17.31aGrayslake (Central)
7.Relay Team 4:18.08aCrystal Lake (Central)
8.Relay Team 4:20.37aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
9.Relay Team 4:20.49aMcHenry
10.Relay Team 4:34.90aDundee-Crown
11.Relay Team 4:38.65aWoodstock (North)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 9:39.21aHampshire
2.Relay Team 9:48.87aHuntley
3.Relay Team 9:51.87aMcHenry
4.Relay Team 9:54.35aCrystal Lake (Central)
5.Relay Team 10:00.84aCary-Grove
6.Relay Team 10:01.46aGrayslake (North)
7.Relay Team 10:11.37aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
8.Relay Team 10:15.67aCrystal Lake (South)
9.Relay Team 10:42.87aGrayslake (Central)
10.Relay Team 11:19.47aDundee-Crown
--Relay Team NTWoodstock
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nikki Freeman39-06.50Cary-Grove
2.11Mary Stevens38-10.50Crystal Lake (Central)
3.12Sarah Henderson38-07.00 PRHuntley
4.11Paige Groves35-08.50Cary-Grove
5.10Katie Bessey35-06.00 SRHuntley
6.12Haley Meszaros35-00.00 PRMcHenry
7.12Amelia Murray33-11.50McHenry
8.11Alex Brakeall32-07.00 PRHampshire
9.12Kennedy Krieg32-05.00Grayslake (North)
10.10Tarrah Kamp30-11.50 PRDundee-Crown
10.10Maddy Spoden30-11.50 SRCrystal Lake (South)
12.12Tiffany Jonsson30-10.50Algonquin (Jacobs)
13.12Lindsey Farrissey29-10.50Algonquin (Jacobs)
14.11Breana LoPresti29-01.00Crystal Lake (South)
15.9Japhia Powell28-09.00Grayslake (Central)
16.11Lily Brunner28-05.50 SRDundee-Crown
17.11Ashton Michalak27-07.50Prairie Ridge
18.10Destinee Dankemeyer27-04.50Woodstock
19.12Grace Gustitus26-08.50Hampshire
20.9Jennifer Garcia25-11.50 SRWoodstock (North)
21.12Savanna Culhane25-10.00Grayslake (Central)
22.11Heavyn Lester25-06.50 PRWoodstock (North)
23.10Kate Ferguson25-03.50Crystal Lake (Central)
24.9Alexa Jaszczur24-11.50Grayslake (North)
25.9Emma Martin24-05.00Woodstock
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nikki Freeman139-03Cary-Grove
2.12Kennedy Krieg114-01Grayslake (North)
3.10Tarrah Kamp110-06Dundee-Crown
4.12Sarah Henderson107-04Huntley
5.12Savanna Culhane104-05 PRGrayslake (Central)
6.12Fabi Alsina102-09 PRGrayslake (Central)
7.11Samantha Butchley97-06Crystal Lake (Central)
8.12Amelia Murray96-07McHenry
9.9Danielle Bromfield95-09Crystal Lake (Central)
10.11Paige Groves94-08Cary-Grove
11.12Lindsey Farrissey93-11Algonquin (Jacobs)
12.11Breana LoPresti93-11Crystal Lake (South)
13.12Haley Meszaros89-11McHenry
14.12Tiffany Jonsson88-08 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
15.11Alex Brakeall87-04 SRHampshire
16.12Grace Gustitus87-03 SRHampshire
17.12Sabrina Rivera85-04Crystal Lake (South)
18.10Katie Bessey83-09Huntley
19.9Emily Huculak82-10Grayslake (North)
20.11Megan Laing75-06Woodstock (North)
21.11Ashton Michalak75-03Prairie Ridge
22.11Alyssa Muhvic74-01Dundee-Crown
23.9Emma Martin72-09Woodstock
24.11Heavyn Lester66-09 PRWoodstock (North)
25.10Destinee Dankemeyer64-06Woodstock
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10McKenzie Krich5-03.00 PRHuntley
2.12Allie O'Connell5-03.00 PRGrayslake (North)
3.9Jenna Pauly4-11.00McHenry
4.11Rachel Holstein4-11.00Algonquin (Jacobs)
5.10Tabor Gleason4-11.00Cary-Grove
6.9Riley Seagren4-09.00Hampshire
6.11Morgan O'Connor4-09.00Huntley
6.10Ania Barnes4-09.00Grayslake (Central)
10.10Anni Summers4-09.00Crystal Lake (South)
11.12Melissa Barker4-09.00Dundee-Crown
12.9Kaylee Hettermann4-07.00McHenry
13.10Olivia Ledinsky4-07.00Algonquin (Jacobs)
14.10Reshma Roman4-07.00 SRDundee-Crown
15.12Emily Sitkie4-05.00 SRWoodstock (North)
16.10Tara Nelson4-05.00Crystal Lake (Central)
--12Jackie PytelNHHampshire
--10Kayla DeeganNHWoodstock
--12Nicole RobinsNHCary-Grove
--9Meghan FletcherNHGrayslake (Central)
--9Sheila CoxNHGrayslake (North)
--10Allison KellerNHCrystal Lake (Central)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Savanah Howie11-09.00McHenry
2.12Katie Schroeder11-09.00Grayslake (Central)
3.12Sabrina Mishall10-09.00 PRCary-Grove
4.11Jordan Meciej10-03.00 SRGrayslake (Central)
5.11Sam Fisher10-03.00Prairie Ridge
6.11Sierra Herrington10-03.00Grayslake (North)
7.12Jordyn Solka9-03.00 PRCary-Grove
8.10Rhian Whitfield8-09.00Huntley
9.10Tara Nelson8-03.00Crystal Lake (Central)
9.10Jeneve Becker8-03.00Crystal Lake (Central)
9.9Emily Stoneham8-03.00 SRGrayslake (North)
10.12Reyes Sam8-03.00 PRHuntley
11.9Taylor Hettermann7-03.00McHenry
12.11Cassidy Ridley7-03.00 SRDundee-Crown
13.12Emily Fiesman6-09.00 PRDundee-Crown
--11Cora UidlNHWoodstock
--9October HeffnerNHWoodstock (North)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Natasha Schaffer17-11.00Prairie Ridge
2.12Maggie Cherveny17-01.00Cary-Grove
3.12Caliegh Walsh17-00.50Algonquin (Jacobs)
4.12Megan Reinhart16-07.50 PRGrayslake (North)
5.12Nicole Zielinski16-07.50 PRHuntley
6.10Tyra Miller16-07.00 PRHuntley
7.10Jeneve Becker16-05.25 SRCrystal Lake (Central)
8.9Jamie Howie16-03.50 PRMcHenry
9.12Alexa Schmitt16-02.50Grayslake (Central)
10.12Kayla Lawrence15-10.50Dundee-Crown
11.12Milan Stubblefield15-10.00Grayslake (North)
12.12Savanah Howie15-05.00McHenry
12.11Lena Vogel15-05.00Woodstock
14.11Cailey Ciezadlo15-04.00Crystal Lake (South)
15.10Kayla Ehrenhaft14-11.50Crystal Lake (South)
16.12Emily Fiesman14-07.00Dundee-Crown
17.10Kelly Ross14-06.00Algonquin (Jacobs)
18.11Bridget Laing14-01.50Woodstock (North)
19.11Ashley Peake14-00.00Woodstock
20.12Megan Ulrich13-06.00Crystal Lake (Central)
21.9October Heffner13-00.00Woodstock (North)
--10Cathy FrancoNDCary-Grove
--10Lian BoucekNDGrayslake (Central)
--11Sam FisherNDPrairie Ridge
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Natasha Schaffer37-02.00Prairie Ridge
2.11Sarah Ishamuddin35-11.50 PRGrayslake (Central)
3.12Maggie Cherveny35-02.00Cary-Grove
4.10Kamilla Malinowski34-08.50Crystal Lake (Central)
5.10Tabor Gleason34-07.50Cary-Grove
6.10Chloe Smith34-02.50Huntley
7.9Gabby Sysol33-10.50Crystal Lake (Central)
8.12Megan Reinhart33-08.00 PRGrayslake (North)
9.11Kayla Leal33-07.00 PRDundee-Crown
10.12Macy Glosson33-04.25McHenry
11.12Karen Mendez-Avila33-03.50Woodstock
12.9Kayla Wolnik33-01.00Huntley
13.10Erika Galeczka32-07.25Grayslake (Central)
14.9Jamie Howie32-00.00McHenry
15.12Yesenia Gonzalez31-11.00 PRHampshire
16.12Sabrina Rivera31-10.00Crystal Lake (South)
17.11Ashley Peake31-05.25Woodstock
18.9Taylor Bittenbender30-08.50Crystal Lake (South)
19.12Stefanie Puczek30-05.50 PRHampshire
20.11Bridget Laing30-02.00 PRWoodstock (North)
21.9Sheila Cox30-01.00Grayslake (North)
22.9Maille Grant29-02.50Dundee-Crown
23.12Emily Sitkie28-10.00Woodstock (North)
 

Meet Schedule