Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jackson Webb10.72a (.6)Plano West
2.12Keion Sutton10.75a (.6)Midlothian
3.12Ian Braxton10.94a (.6)Lewisville Marcus
4.12Sonnie Williams10.94a (.6)Keller Timber Creek
5.12Maurice Pugh11.00a (.6)Arlington Martin
6.11Jaalen Generette11.05a (.6)Haltom City Haltom
7.12Drevon Armstrong11.06a (.6)South Grand Prairie
8.12Hayden Dibble11.09a (.6)North Crowley
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Keion Sutton10.61a (2.5)Midlothian
3.12Jackson Webb10.62a (2.5)Plano West
2.11Jaalen Generette10.73a (2.2)Haltom City Haltom
4.12Hayden Dibble10.76a PR (2.2)North Crowley
5.12Ian Braxton10.77a (2.2)Lewisville Marcus
6.12Maurice Pugh10.81a (2.5)Arlington Martin
7.12Drevon Armstrong10.82a (2.5)South Grand Prairie
8.12Sonnie Williams10.88a (2.5)Keller Timber Creek
9.11Kyle Smith10.90a (2.2)Lewisville
10.12Richie Rodriguez10.97a (2.5)El Paso Eastwood
11.11McLane Mannix11.02a (2.2)Midland
12.11Dayton Johnson11.12a (2.5)Arlington Martin
13.12Broderick Harrell11.23a (2.2)Wolfforth Frenship
--11Demaijah BirdsongDNF (2.2)El Paso El Dorado
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Braxton21.12a (2.3)Lewisville Marcus
2.10Jackson Gleeson21.23a (2.3)Mansfield
3.12Derrick Samuels21.34a (2.3)North Crowley
4.11Saiid Adebo21.51a (2.3)Mansfield
5.10Asante Fazarro21.56a SR (2.3)Allen
6.11Josiah Macinnis21.93a (2.3)Amarillo Tascosa
7.12Nicolas Kelley22.20a (2.3)Lewisville Hebron
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jackson Gleeson21.25a (1.2)Mansfield
3.12Ian Braxton21.34a (1.2)Lewisville Marcus
5.11Saiid Adebo21.46a PR (1.2)Mansfield
2.12Derrick Samuels21.70a (1.3)North Crowley
4.11Josiah Macinnis21.78a (1.3)Amarillo Tascosa
6.10Asante Fazarro21.81a (1.3)Allen
7.12Nicolas Kelley21.84a (1.3)Lewisville Hebron
8.11Kobe Robinson22.10a (1.3)Odessa Permian
9.10Greg Sholars22.23a (1.2)Ft Worth Paschal
10.12Felipe Palacios22.57a (1.2)El Paso Americas
11.12Shadricke Taylor22.68a (1.2)Lubbock Monterey
12.12Jamal McKinley22.75a (1.3)Arlington Bowie
--11Tyquez Hampton1.3a (2.0)El Paso El Dorado
--12Trevin Chambers1.2a (1.0)DeSoto
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamarkus Birks46.87a PRNorth Crowley
2.11Jadon Johnson47.09a PRLewisville
3.10Cameron Jones47.16a PREuless Trinity
4.11Gabriel Navarro48.78aEl Paso Franklin
5.10Glenn Bender49.29aAllen
6.11Zach Dicken50.50aCoppell
--11Sean HooperFSKeller Fossil Ridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jadon Johnson47.26aLewisville
2.12Jamarkus Birks47.38aNorth Crowley
3.11Sean Hooper47.51a SRKeller Fossil Ridge
4.11Gabriel Navarro48.65aEl Paso Franklin
5.10Cameron Jones48.74aEuless Trinity
6.12Terrion Spivey49.27aDeSoto
7.11Zach Dicken49.53aCoppell
8.10Glenn Bender49.55aAllen
9.12Evan Chambers50.32aDeSoto
10.12Austin Warren50.53aLewisville
11.10Malik Price51.27aArlington Bowie
12.11Eric Traves51.42aAmarillo
13.11Taylor Williamson52.47aLubbock Monterey
14.12Jaylen Tryon52.49aMidland
15.12Darrien Lipscomb53.42aArlington
16.11Cesar Orquiz53.79aEl Paso Americas
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce Hoppel1:50.89aMidland
2.11Cade Bethmann1:52.40a SRArlington Martin
3.12Freddie Jackson1:52.91aLewisville Flower Mo...
4.12Chase Pareti1:53.31a PRPlano
5.11Micah Langat1:53.54a SRKeller Central
6.11Butare Rugenerwa1:54.02a PRAmarillo
7.12Jaylen Tryon1:55.98aMidland
8.12Drew Cummings1:56.34aLewisville Hebron
9.12Mikey Simcho1:57.08a PRSouthlake Carroll
10.11Sebastian Moreno1:57.60aEl Paso El Dorado
11.11Gregory GJ Nelson1:57.73aOdessa Permian
12.11Ryan Sterling1:57.76aMansfield
13.11Cameron Neely1:58.01a PRDeSoto
14.11Chance Fair1:58.82aLubbock Coronado
15.11Alan Huo2:01.06aCoppell
16.10Ethan Delgado2:01.61aEl Paso El Dorado
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reed Brown4:07.17aSouthlake Carroll
2.12Bryce Hoppel4:15.12aMidland
3.11Brian Lujan4:16.27aEl Paso Americas
4.11Daniel Bernal4:18.72a SREl Paso Eastwood
5.12David Strome4:19.53aColleyville Heritage
6.11Jose Villalobos4:20.66aEl Paso Americas
7.11Conner Miller4:21.05a SRLewisville Hebron
8.12Shea Whatley4:21.28a PRSouthlake Carroll
9.12Carter Persyn4:21.49a PRKeller
10.11Joel Potter4:21.62a PRKeller
11.11Jake Johnson4:22.70aAllen
12.11Junior Bejanano4:25.46aOdessa
13.12Jaron Hamilton4:27.00a PRArlington Bowie
14.12Matt Munoz4:29.49aEl Paso Eastwood
15.11Cade Bethmann4:30.32aArlington Martin
16.12Timou Toure4:36.02aSouthlake Carroll
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Bernal9:06.15aEl Paso Eastwood
2.11Reed Brown9:12.05aSouthlake Carroll
3.12David Strome9:14.30aColleyville Heritage
4.12Shea Whatley9:23.66a PRSouthlake Carroll
5.11Brian Lujan9:26.09a SREl Paso Americas
6.11Briggs Wittlake9:26.81aAmarillo Tascosa
7.12Kristian Ramirez9:29.66aKeller Timber Creek
8.12Carter Persyn9:37.09aKeller
9.11Jose Villalobos9:39.37aEl Paso Americas
10.11Jake Johnson9:40.33aAllen
11.11Conner Miller9:41.22aLewisville Hebron
12.11Junior Bejanano9:44.54aOdessa
13.12Jaron Hamilton9:47.80aArlington Bowie
14.12Ruben Guerra9:48.32aMidland
15.11Nicholas Fernandes10:01.80aSouthlake Carroll
16.12Chad Schmidt10:08.91aMidland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce Douglas13.99a (-.8)Allen
2.11Charles Brockman14.09a (-.8)Plano
3.12Jesus Serrano14.25a (-.8)Abilene
4.12Marcel Keeton14.31a (-.8)Cedar Hill
5.11Bretram Rogers14.45a (-.8)South Grand Prairie
6.11Corey Williams14.62a (-.8)Amarillo Tascosa
7.11QuiVell Jordan14.99a (-.8)DeSoto
8.12Dylan Henderson15.34a (-.8)Duncanville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Bryce Douglas13.99a (.2)Allen
2.11Bretram Rogers14.16a (.7)South Grand Prairie
3.12Jesus Serrano14.19a (.7)Abilene
5.12Marcel Keeton14.20a (.7)Cedar Hill
6.11Charles Brockman14.22a (.7)Plano
7.11Corey Williams14.35a (.7)Amarillo Tascosa
8.11QuiVell Jordan14.40a (.7)DeSoto
4.12Dylan Henderson14.54a (.2)Duncanville
9.12Denim Rogers14.56a (.2)Midland Lee
10.12Cody Johnson14.57a (.2)El Paso Franklin
11.12Stanley Merchant14.96a (.2)Weatherford
12.11Javan Reece14.98a (.2)Denton Guyer
13.11Austin McBain15.05a (.7)El Paso Eastwood
14.11Samuel Smethers15.28a (.2)Northwest
15.12John Paslay15.84a (.7)Odessa
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charles Brockman36.70aPlano
2.12Jesus Serrano36.95aAbilene
3.12Ardran Carr37.33aArlington Bowie
4.12Cody Johnson37.47a SREl Paso Franklin
5.11QuiVell Jordan38.56aDeSoto
6.11Corey Williams38.71aAmarillo Tascosa
7.11Calahan Newsome38.94aAmarillo
8.12Bryce Douglas39.85aAllen
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ardran Carr37.17aArlington Bowie
2.11Charles Brockman37.24aPlano
3.12Bryce Douglas37.58aAllen
4.12Jesus Serrano37.64aAbilene
5.12Cody Johnson37.76aEl Paso Franklin
6.11Corey Williams37.89aAmarillo Tascosa
7.11Calahan Newsome38.17aAmarillo
8.11QuiVell Jordan38.61aDeSoto
9.12Dylan Henderson38.75aDuncanville
10.12Ikechi Iromuanya38.93aAllen
11.12Kameron Duhon39.45aSouthlake Carroll
12.11Bretram Rogers39.85aSouth Grand Prairie
13.11Austin McBain40.03aEl Paso Eastwood
14.11Javan Reece40.55aDenton Guyer
15.12Damian Hernandez41.31aOdessa
16.10Jaden Coates41.93aSan Angelo Central
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Savion Drake
Trevin Chambers
LaDarren Brown
London Dunn
40.53aDeSoto
2.Kennedy Brooks
Michael Christopher
Saiid Adebo
Jackson Gleeson
40.95aMansfield
3.Jason Huntley
Maurice Pugh
Dayton Johnson
Keshun Reed
41.10aArlington Martin
4.Hayden Dibble
Derrick Samuels
Tanner Wright
Jamarkus Birks
41.44aNorth Crowley
5.Anthony Hawkins
Braydon Johnson
Kobe Daniels
Darien Porter
41.70aArlington Bowie
6.Ethan Toy
Christian Moore
Brock Thompson
Logien Franklin
41.94aDenton Guyer
7.Joseph Do
Kyle Smith
Austin Warren
Jadon Johnson
42.47aLewisville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Jason Huntley
Maurice Pugh
Dayton Johnson
Keshun Reed
41.00aArlington Martin
3.Kennedy Brooks
Michael Christopher
Saiid Adebo
Jackson Gleeson
41.13aMansfield
5.Anthony Hawkins
Braydon Johnson
Kobe Daniels
Darien Porter
41.17aArlington Bowie
2.Kadarien Nixon
Trevin Chambers
Frederic Williams
Charles Butler
41.57aDeSoto
4.Hayden Dibble
Derrick Samuels
Tanner Wright
Jamarkus Birks
41.68aNorth Crowley
6.Demaijah Birdsong
Nicholas King
Cedarious Barfield
Tyquez Hampton
41.77aEl Paso El Dorado
7.Joseph Do
Kyle Smith
Austin Warren
Jadon Johnson
41.84aLewisville
8.Ethan Toy
Christian Moore
Brock Thompson
Logien Franklin
42.10aDenton Guyer
9.Asante Fazarro
Bryson Pennie
Glenn Bender
Jaylen Allen
42.11aAllen
10.Connor Friel
Isaiah Terrell
Adrayll Burnett
Denim Rogers
42.12aMidland Lee
11.Cedric Whitaker
Keion Sutton
Tayt Kinsey
Marquise Edwards
42.20aMidlothian
11.Keinn Courage
John Davis
Kader Kohou
Cameron Jones
42.20aEuless Trinity
13.Joshua Allen
Jacob Monarez
Felipe Palacios
Randall Walker
42.58aEl Paso Americas
14.Jacob Alexander
Jalil Hayes
Brock Marion
Jason Polidore
42.82aDenton Ryan
15.Alex Plunk
Marc Medrano
Kiennan Beavers
Quinel Anderson
43.22aAmarillo Tascosa
16.Corbin Whitfield
Shadricke Taylor
Trent Ward
Donovan Jones
43.26aLubbock Monterey
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kennedy Brooks
Michael Christopher
Saiid Adebo
Jackson Gleeson
1:24.85aMansfield
2.Trevin Chambers
LaDarren Brown
London Dunn
Frederic Williams
1:24.95aDeSoto
3.Jason Huntley
Dayton Johnson
Maurice Pugh
Keshun Reed
1:25.32aArlington Martin
4.Ardran Carr
Braydon Johnson
Kobe Daniels
Darien Porter
1:25.36aArlington Bowie
5.Asante Fazarro
Bryson Pennie
Samuel House
Tyler Smith
1:27.06aAllen
6.Deo Williams
Christian Moore
Logien Franklin
Brock Thompson
1:29.34aDenton Guyer
--Tayt Kinsey
Marquise Edwards
Nolan Samek
Keion Sutton
DQMidlothian
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Kennedy Brooks
Michael Christopher
Saiid Adebo
Jackson Gleeson
1:24.90aMansfield
2.Ardran Carr
Braydon Johnson
Kobe Daniels
Darien Porter
1:25.52aArlington Bowie
3.Savion Drake
Charles Butler
Darrin Jackson
Frederic Williams
1:25.99aDeSoto
4.Jason Huntley
Maurice Pugh
Dayton Johnson
Keshun Reed
1:26.20aArlington Martin
5.Elisha Hartfield
Cameron Fleming
CHarleston Rambo
Justin Haywood
1:26.89aCedar Hill
6.Asante Fazarro
Bryson Pennie
Samuel House
Tyler Smith
1:27.08aAllen
7.Deo Williams
Christian Moore
Logien Franklin
Brock Thompson
1:28.42aDenton Guyer
8.Tayt Kinsey
Marquise Edwards
Jerreth Sterns
Keion Sutton
1:28.65aMidlothian
9.Jaylon Robinson
Dylan Thomas
Darrius Hooper
Gregory Sholars
1:28.88aFt Worth Paschal
10.Cesar Alan Barragan
Mark Torrez
Erin Portillo
Richie Rodriguez
1:29.05aEl Paso Eastwood
11.Evan Powell
Derian Vaughn
Riley Ellis
Nicolas Kelley
1:29.55aLewisville Hebron
12.Darwon Hawkins
Hayden Dibble
Tanner Wright
Demetrius Nixon
1:29.67aNorth Crowley
13.Corbin Whitfield
Alberto Morales
Trent Ward
Shadricke Taylor
1:30.32aLubbock Monterey
14.Luis Baca
Brandon Mueller
Daniel Williams
Alejandro Alcazar
1:31.23aEl Paso Franklin
15.Alex Plunk
Kiennan Beavers
Marc Medrano
Josiah Macinnis
1:31.58aAmarillo Tascosa
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kobe Daniels
Ardran Carr
Braydon Johnson
Darien Porter
3:13.21aArlington Bowie
2.Terrion Spivey
Evan Chambers
Darrin Jackson
Cameron Neely
3:13.42aDeSoto
3.Alex Plunk
Jacob Saldivar
Corey Williams
Josiah Macinnis
3:14.60aAmarillo Tascosa
4.Manuel Hallum
Jason Huntley
Montrell Smith
Keshun Reed
3:14.90aArlington Martin
5.Mason Townley
Anterius Brown
Josh Stephens
David Davis
3:15.70aDuncanville
6.Bryce Douglas
Julian Flores
Glenn Bender
Ikechi Iromuanya
3:16.83aAllen
7.Kwame Mickels
Austin Warren
Quantrell Dean
Jadon Johnson
3:18.95aLewisville
8.Relay Team 3:21.90aEl Paso Franklin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Alex Plunk
Jacob Saldivar
Corey Williams
Josiah Macinnis
3:15.96aAmarillo Tascosa
2.Manuel Hallum
Jason Huntley
Montrell Smith
Keshun Reed
3:16.20aArlington Martin
3.Terrion Spivey
Evan Chambers
Darrin Jackson
Cameron Neely
3:16.69aDeSoto
5.Kobe Daniels
Ardran Carr
Braydon Johnson
Darien Porter
3:17.85aArlington Bowie
6.Kwame Mickels
Austin Warren
Quantrell Dean
Jadon Johnson
3:18.89aLewisville
4.Mason Townley
Anterius Brown
Josh Stephens
David Davis
3:19.02aDuncanville
7.Cody Johnson
Andrew James
Emmanuel Ikeakor
Gabriel Navarro
3:20.12aEl Paso Franklin
8.Bryce Douglas
Julian Flores
Glenn Bender
Ikechi Iromuanya
3:20.15aAllen
9.Shamal Sullivan
Freddie Johnson
Ryan White
Edward Miller
3:23.29aMcKinney Boyd
10.Jacob Turman
Gabriel Lemons
Alan Huo
Zach Dicken
3:23.63aCoppell
11.Myles Wheeler
Harrison Dodson
Lorenzo Daniel
Ian Braxton
3:23.79aLewisville Marcus
12.Bransen Smith
Ethan Thomas
Jeffrey McCutcheon
Chance Fair
3:25.88aLubbock Coronado
13.Justin Haywood
Marcel Keeton
CHarleston Rambo
Arami Hicks
3:27.91aCedar Hill
14.Chase Warren
Keshawn Green
Andrew McNay
Stanley Merchant
3:29.24aWeatherford
15.Alan Braxton
Kyree Dailey
Thomas Krzysiak
Darrien Lipscomb
3:30.73aArlington
16.Calahan Newsome
Eric Traves
Obed Karege
Reid Little
3:31.57aAmarillo
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antonio Montez57-03.25Lewisville Hebron
2.12Jesus Olivares57-01.75Odessa Permian
3.12Ken McLaurin57-01.50 PRDenton Ryan
4.12Tyler Pickens56-01.75Amarillo
5.12Isaac Ehler54-07.00 PREl Paso El Dorado
6.12Colin Echols53-00.25Coppell
7.12Shamauri McLain51-09.75Mansfield
8.11Bryce Peoples50-10.25North Crowley
9.12Emoree Giddens50-08.00Lubbock Coronado
10.11Mohamed Sanogo50-07.25Plano West
11.12Chris Daniels49-08.25Euless Trinity
12.12La Juan Cooper49-07.50Arlington Houston
13.11Cameron Cross48-09.50San Angelo Central
14.12Bryce Baccarini48-04.50Keller Fossil Ridge
15.12Clifton Coffey46-11.00Cedar Hill
16.10Akeem Thompson46-10.00Amarillo Tascosa
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colin Echols188-09Coppell
2.11Caden McDonald181-10Northwest
3.12Karl Sralla181-02Lewisville Marcus
4.12Chase Dennis175-05Keller Timber Creek
5.12Isaac Ehler157-03El Paso El Dorado
6.12Chase Reed157-03Lubbock Coronado
7.11Brendan Thompson147-08El Paso El Dorado
8.12Antonio Montez146-07Lewisville Hebron
9.11Kemonte Yow145-01DeSoto
10.12Michael Marsh143-05Midland Lee
11.11Qua'shawn Washington141-02Abilene
12.12Adrian Garza139-08Mansfield
13.11Dillon Springer129-07Midland
14.12Ben Coronado119-04El Paso Franklin
--11Jancoba VongorFOULSouth Grand Prairie
--12Jesus OlivaresFOULOdessa Permian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12CJ Gilmore6-07.00DeSoto
2.12Brandon Bowen6-07.00Northwest Nelson
3.12Caesar Williams6-06.00South Grand Prairie
4.11Jordan Lacy6-06.00Lubbock Monterey
5.10Byron Hanspard6-04.00DeSoto
6.12Riley Ellis6-04.00Lewisville Hebron
7.11Clayton Brewer6-04.00Keller
8.12Justin Stewart6-04.00Allen
9.12Ramish Maida6-04.00Hurst Bell
10.11Courtney McMaryion6-02.00Midland
11.12Denim Rogers6-02.00Midland Lee
12.10Chaunce Askew6-02.00Amarillo Tascosa
13.-Octivian McCaskill6-02.00 PRLubbock Coronado
14.11Tristen McDow6-00.00Arlington Lamar
15.12Isaiah Jones6-00.00Abilene
16.10Tyreese Andrus5-10.00El Paso Montwood
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Freeman15-03.00 SRKeller Central
2.12Jacob Franks15-00.00Lewisville Marcus
3.12Zach Holmes15-00.00 PRCoppell
4.11Eric Etie15-00.00Keller
5.11Kamron Gopffarth14-06.00Keller Timber Creek
6.12Blaze Witcher14-06.00 PRAmarillo
7.11Hayden Hensley14-00.00Lubbock Coronado
8.11Ryan Giddens14-00.00 SRMidland
9.10Race Seacat13-06.00Southlake Carroll
10.11Albert Gardea13-00.00Midland
11.11Jacob Huffman13-00.00 PRWeatherford
12.11Chance Simmons13-00.00 PRArlington Martin
--11Trever LarsonNHCoppell
--12Peyton FrancisNHAmarillo
--12Raja RajcicNHLubbock Coronado
--12Sutton StanfieldNHHurst Bell
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Toy23-07.00 (1.9)Denton Guyer
2.12Sonnie Williams23-06.00Keller Timber Creek
3.12Quinel Anderson22-11.25 (2.5)Amarillo Tascosa
4.12Nicholas King22-11.25 SR (2.0)El Paso El Dorado
5.12Isaiah Brown22-09.50 (1.9)Lewisville Flower Mo...
6.12Brandon Bowen22-08.25 (1.7)Northwest Nelson
7.12Dexter Neboh22-00.75 (3.0)Odessa Permian
8.12Michael Christopher21-11.75 (.0)Mansfield
9.11Frederic Williams21-10.75 (.5)DeSoto
10.12Caesar Williams21-10.50 (.8)South Grand Prairie
11.12Kolby McGary21-08.00 (1.5)Cedar Hill
12.12Denim Rogers21-07.25 PR (.0)Midland Lee
13.12Chris Nobles21-05.75 (.8)El Paso Eastwood
14.10Rae`Quon Millsap20-04.75 (1.8)Abilene
15.11Kyron Johnson19-09.50 (1.0)Arlington Lamar
--12Nathan CarrazcoFOULEl Paso Americas
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dexter Neboh48-04.75 (.0)Odessa Permian
2.12Ronald Awatt47-03.25 PR (-1.0)Wolfforth Frenship
3.11Christian Hayes47-02.50 (.0)Lubbock Coronado
4.12Jaylin Brooks47-02.00 PR (.0)Hurst Bell
5.11Gregory Chikaeze46-08.75 (.0)Allen
6.12Donivan Ortega45-10.00 (-.2)El Paso Coronado
7.12Dacorian Smith45-04.25 (.0)Cedar Hill
8.12Tayvion Harlin45-01.50 (.0)Lewisville
9.11Harrison Dodson44-07.50 (.0)Lewisville Marcus
10.12Reginald Stubblefield43-10.75 (.0)Arlington Houston
11.12Suade Fisher43-09.50 (-.1)Amarillo Tascosa
12.11Lance Souvanna42-06.00 (.0)Keller Timber Creek
13.10Gabriel Lemons42-05.75 (-.4)Coppell
14.10Jalal Taylor41-11.00 (.0)North Crowley
15.10Rae`Quon Millsap41-05.00 (.0)Abilene
--11Devin MungroFOULDeSoto
 

Teams

Team Scores