Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Taylor10.54aClear Brook
2.11Caleb Jolivette10.58aManvel
3.11Jeffery Hulon Jr.10.63aBeaumont West Brook
4.12Jared Taylor10.69aHouston Cyp. Woods
5.12Ryan Linton10.81aKaty Tompkins
6.11Brandon Cowart10.93aHouston MacArthur
7.11Noah Daniels10.93aLC Clear Creek
8.11Myles Anders10.96aLC Clear Springs
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kary Vincent21.15aPort Arthur Memorial
2.12Brandon Taylor21.31aClear Brook
3.11Reynaud Jackson21.35a SRHouston Benjamin Davis
4.12Ryan Linton21.42a PRKaty Tompkins
5.12Daniel Ford21.43a PRManvel
6.11Noah Daniels21.49aLC Clear Creek
7.10Mark Milton21.62aClear Brook
-11Jeffery Hulon Jr.NTBeaumont West Brook
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Howard Fields47.21a SRManvel
2.12Anthony John47.64a PRAlief Taylor
3.12Avery Williams47.77a PRKaty Tompkins
4.11Jared Williams48.63a SRChannelview
5.12Malik Robinson48.86a PRHouston Eisenhower
6.11Lawrence Murray49.26aManvel
7.12Marcus Caldwell49.61aFort Bend Hightower
8.11Tien Henderson49.86aHouston Cyp. Fair
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Hamilton1:53.05a PRHouston Memorial
2.11Jason Bugg1:53.94aHouston Strake Jesuit
3.12Matthew Murray1:54.48a PRPearland Dawson
4.11Jeffrey Price1:55.10aHouston Strake Jesuit
5.10Jaquan Francois1:55.75a PRPort Arthur Memorial
6.12Kenneth Lange1:56.08a PRAlief Hastings
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Hebert4:17.62aHouston Strake Jesuit
2.12Matthew Murray4:18.15aPearland Dawson
3.11Jason Bugg4:19.25a PRHouston Strake Jesuit
4.10Alec Esposito4:23.71a SRHouston Cyp. Woods
5.12Julian Perez4:26.11aBeaumont West Brook
6.12James Spanial4:27.36a PRLC Clear Falls
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Hebert9:41.66aHouston Strake Jesuit
2.12Julian Perez9:45.04a SRBeaumont West Brook
3.12Peter Eskandr9:49.45aKaty
4.11Ryan Yerrow9:59.33aKaty
5.11David Zavala10:02.19aHouston Langham Crk
6.11Luke Lewis10:05.29aHouston Memorial
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Guillory14.28aHouston Cyp. Falls
2.12Branndon Marion14.39aHouston Cyp. Ranch
3.10Peyton Sawyer14.69aLC Clear Springs
4.10Trent Gordon14.74aManvel
5.11Jeremy Davis14.81a PRPasadena Dobie
6.12Carl Guillory15.28aGalena Park North Sh...
7.12Vernon Williams15.31aGalena Park North Sh...
8.11Savion Bevel16.23aHouston Eisenhower
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Branndon Marion37.33aHouston Cyp. Ranch
2.10Peyton Sawyer37.45a PRLC Clear Springs
3.11Sean Marshall37.93aHouston Cyp. Ranch
4.12Vernon Williams39.74aGalena Park North Sh...
5.11Simon Blair39.89aFort Bend Hightower
6.12Davion Campbell40.30aKaty Mayde Creek
7.11Myles Stennis40.89aHouston Westbury
8.10Trent Gordon41.50aManvel
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 40.56aManvel
2.Relay Team 40.87aPearland Dawson
3.Relay Team 40.88aPort Arthur Memorial
4.Relay Team 41.10aHouston Cyp. Springs
5.Relay Team 41.16aAlief Taylor
6.Relay Team 41.29aHouston Benjamin Davis
7.Relay Team 41.63aHouston Langham Crk
--Relay Team NTGalena Park North Sh...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:24.49aManvel
2.Relay Team 1:24.95aHouston Benjamin Davis
3.Relay Team 1:25.13aAlief Taylor
4.Relay Team 1:25.95aPort Arthur Memorial
5.Relay Team 1:26.34aFort Bend Travis
6.Relay Team 1:26.75aGalena Park North Sh...
7.Relay Team 1:29.51aHouston Cyp. Falls
-Relay Team NTClear Brook
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:13.57aPearland Dawson
2.Relay Team 3:13.79aKaty Tompkins
3.Relay Team 3:15.35aHouston Strake Jesuit
4.Relay Team 3:16.60aHouston Lamar
5.Relay Team 3:18.71aKaty Morton Ranch
6.Relay Team 3:20.13aHouston Eisenhower
7.Relay Team 3:20.31aFort Bend Travis
8.Relay Team 3:20.67aPort Arthur Memorial
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cooper Campbell60-2.50Katy Seven Lakes
2.11Gabriel Oladipo59-9.50Fort Bend Hightower
3.10Blake Kuithe59-5.75Katy Cinco Ranch
4.10Otito Ogbonnia59-4.50Katy Taylor(James E.)
5.11John Barber57-0Fort Bend Travis
6.11David Perry53-5.50Katy Tompkins
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gabriel Oladipo187-1Fort Bend Hightower
2.11John Barber172-11Fort Bend Travis
3.10Otito Ogbonnia160-11Katy Taylor(James E.)
4.11Austin Deculus160-6Houston Cyp. Fair
5.12Andrew Brezino155-7 PRFriendswood
6.11Hayden Howerton154-9Katy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quillan Haughton6-9Fort Bend Dulles
2.11Michael Tolds6-8 SRManvel
3.12Andre Cowans6-7Houston Langham Crk
4.12Jacob McDaniel6-7 PRHouston Langham Crk
5.10Tayvion Johnson6-2Galena Park North Sh...
6.11Eje Ojo6-2Houston Strake Jesuit
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Fisher15-3Houston Strake Jesuit
2.11Ben Percefull15-0Katy Tompkins
3.-Thomas Maddock Pratt14-6 PRKaty Seven Lakes
4.12Ryan Duff14-6 PRHouston Strake Jesuit
5.12Will Gavrelos14-6Beaumont West Brook
6.11Max Hardy14-0Houston Memorial
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kameron Hypolite24-3.50 PRPearland Dawson
2.10Thomas Davis24-0.50 SRGalena Park North Sh...
3.11Caleb Jolivette23-7.50 SRManvel
4.11J'koven Celestine23-0 PRPort Arthur Memorial
5.12John Littles22-10Dickinson
6.12Deangelo Collier22-7 PRAlief Hastings
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11George Nyakwol48-4 SRHouston Eisenhower
2.11J'koven Celestine46-1Port Arthur Memorial
3.10Chris Welch46-0.50 SRDickinson
4.12Kameron Hypolite45-11 PRPearland Dawson
5.12Jordan Johnson45-10.75Houston Cyp. Woods
6.12Jeffery Williams44-8.50Houston Cyp. Ridge
 

Teams