Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityWheelchair
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyson Spears10.50a PR (-.1)Roswell
2.12Devon Henderson10.74a (.0)Marietta
3.12Tyler Simmons10.76a (.0)McEachern
4.12Alex Sands10.80a (-.1)Newton County
5.-Omar Diaz10.83a SR (.0)Chattahoochee
6.11Jaytlin Askew10.88a (-.1)McEachern
7.11Jordan Hewing11.01a (.0)George Walton Comp
8.12Kymani Lawrence11.02a (-.1)Lakeside DeKalb
9.11D'Metrius Washington11.06a (.0)Marietta
10.10Riordran Johnson11.09a (-.1)Newton County
11.-Gerard Hearst11.10a (-.1)Johns Creek
12.-John Anthony11.11a PR (-.1)Chattahoochee
13.12DeAshton Tandy11.13a (.0)Pope
14.12Jalen Camp11.18a (.0)South Forsyth
15.-Quindrelin Hammonds11.22a (.0)Alcovy
16.12Brittian Brown11.27a (-.1)Cherokee
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyson Spears21.26a PR (-1.2)Roswell
2.10Elija Godwin21.27a (-1.2)Newton County
3.12Alex Sands21.43a (-1.2)Newton County
4.9Brian Herron21.60a (-2.4)Lakeside DeKalb
5.10Aaron Goodwin21.99a SR (-2.4)Roswell
6.-Marcus Alvarez22.04a PR (-1.2)North Forsyth
7.-Omar Diaz22.04a (-2.4)Chattahoochee
8.12Brian Evans22.18a (-2.4)McEachern
9.12Tyler Simmons22.19a (-1.2)McEachern
10.12Malcolm Brandon22.20a (-2.4)North Paulding
11.11D'Metrius Washington22.26a (-1.2)Marietta
12.-Ja'Von Douglas22.43a SR (-1.2)Chattahoochee
13.11Jordan Hewing22.45a (-2.4)George Walton Comp
14.12Kymani Lawrence22.46a (-2.4)Lakeside DeKalb
15.-Camron Carter22.96a (-2.4)Lambert
16.12Hunter Holmes23.01a (-1.2)Pope
 

200 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Chance Boyd45.99aLakeside DeKalb
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Elija Godwin46.25a SRNewton County
2.9Brian Herron46.77a SRLakeside DeKalb
3.-Marcus Alvarez48.43a PRNorth Forsyth
4.12Brian Evans48.45aMcEachern
5.10Kuunemuebari Mini48.69aMarietta
6.-Garrett Shedrick48.83aHillgrove (Cobb)
7.10Aaron Goodwin48.86a SRRoswell
8.10Derrick Brooks49.35a PRRockdale County
9.11Tyson Reese49.76a SRLassiter
10.11Jordan McCleskey49.85aHillgrove (Cobb)
11.-Ja'Von Douglas50.01aChattahoochee
12.-Damon Ingram50.30aAlpharetta
13.-Jordan Palms50.35aNorth Forsyth
14.-Rodney Tookes50.53aLovejoy
15.12Porter Dobbins50.78aMilton
16.11Mason Mayer51.45aLassiter
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryne Bevan1:53.81aNorth Paulding
2.12Khayvonn Benson1:53.87a PRMarietta
3.12John Fravel1:54.77aMilton
4.11Michael McCarthy1:55.25aMilton
5.12Will Edmonds1:56.20aPope
6.11Montgomery Tavares1:56.56aHillgrove (Cobb)
7.12Stephan Gardener1:56.95aNorth Cobb Comp
8.11Sulaimane Bangura1:57.29a SRRockdale County
9.10Lee Keil1:58.11a SRLambert
10.12Thomas Schwind1:58.44a PRLambert
11.12Demetrius Franklin1:58.48a PRNewton County
12.10Miles Boyd2:00.42aLakeside DeKalb
13.12Marc Reiser2:00.80a PREtowah
14.9Jermaine Robinson2:01.06a PRNewton County
15.12Matt Bissett2:01.73aWest Forsyth
16.12Lani Lee2:02.95aJohns Creek
 

800 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Chance Boyd3:19.41a SRLakeside DeKalb
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathon Schwind4:19.63aLambert
2.12David Savic4:22.55aMarietta
3.12Jack Bluth4:23.13aMilton
4.12Khayvonn Benson4:23.57aMarietta
5.12Davis Stockwell4:23.76aLakeside DeKalb
6.12Andrew Kent4:24.60aLakeside DeKalb
7.12Will Edmonds4:25.59a PRPope
8.10Tyler Fox4:26.28a SRLambert
9.12Corey Champion4:28.47a PRWoodstock
10.12Matt McGorrey4:34.74aMilton
11.12Jack Rager4:36.24aAlpharetta
12.10Esteban Limon4:38.10aKennesaw Mtn
13.11Owen Schuliger4:42.78aChattahoochee
14.12Derek Wood4:43.65aHillgrove (Cobb)
15.11Dax Willette4:45.26aRockdale County
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Kent9:21.41aLakeside DeKalb
2.12Jonathon Schwind9:23.00aLambert
3.12Davis Stockwell9:26.69aLakeside DeKalb
4.12Jack Bluth9:27.00a PRMilton
5.12David Savic9:29.00aMarietta
6.11Ben Patterson9:29.29aMarietta
7.12John Green9:36.58aWest Forsyth
8.10Sam Bowers9:38.43aMilton
9.12Blake Beavers9:39.34a PREtowah
10.12Max Golema9:48.44a PRNorth Paulding
11.12Taylor Scarbrough9:49.79a SRCherokee
12.11Matt Patterson9:49.88a PRSouth Forsyth
13.12Derek Wood9:59.08aHillgrove (Cobb)
14.11Dax Willette10:12.74aRockdale County
15.12Adam Estroff10:17.18aChattahoochee
16.11Makhi Forehand11:30.39aNewton County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sierra Williams14.37a (-1.4)George Walton Comp
2.12Paris Williams14.45a (-1.4)Centennial
3.12Jeremiah Bridges14.47a (-1.7)Hillgrove (Cobb)
4.12Jordan Oballe14.89a (-1.4)Johns Creek
5.12Justin Taylor15.02a (-1.7)Milton
6.12Daniel Herron15.26a PR (-1.7)Lakeside DeKalb
7.11Amir Davis15.32a (-1.7)McEachern
8.11Chris Rinker15.57a (-1.4)Etowah
9.-Christopher Philmon15.60a SR (-1.4)Lambert
10.11Matt Clark15.64a (-1.7)North Paulding
11.-Justin Gibbs-Poe15.87a (-1.7)Lambert
12.11Dion Watkins15.93a PR (-1.4)Tucker
13.-Siaquan Maddox17.93a (-1.7)Alcovy
14.12Anthony Sottille22.98a (-1.7)Roswell
15.-Cameron Robinson23.21a (-1.4)Lovejoy
--11Jeffrey YoungFS (-1.4)McEachern
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Caden Ciul38.91aJohns Creek
2.12Jordan Oballe39.18aJohns Creek
3.11Devontavius McClendon39.51aNorth Paulding
4.11Khari Johnson39.56aLassiter
5.11Garrison Ramey39.82aCentennial
6.-Ari Jahanfar39.90a SRChattahoochee
7.11Amir Davis39.94aMcEachern
8.11Josh Bell40.23aRoswell
9.12DeAshton Tandy40.27aPope
10.11Jeffrey Young40.53aMcEachern
11.11Dion Watkins40.65aTucker
12.-Djimon Brock41.34a PRNewton County
13.-Reginald Smith41.69a PRRockdale County
14.11Chris Williams41.86aHillgrove (Cobb)
15.-Siaquan Maddox43.93aAlcovy
16.12Sierra Williams52.59aGeorge Walton Comp
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Elija Godwin
Artice Hobbs
Riordran Johnson
Alex Sands
40.71aNewton County
2.Brian Evans
Devin Washington
Jaytlin Askew
Tyler Simmons
41.36aMcEachern
3.Kuunemuebari Mini
Devon Henderson
D'Metrius Washington
Kendrick Knight
41.87aMarietta
4.John Anthony
Neel Bhatnagar
Omar Diaz
Austin Douglas
41.96aChattahoochee
5.Loubert Aris
Malcolm Brandon
Oliver Eliezer
Devontavius McClendon
42.04aNorth Paulding
6.Bryson Perry
Brittian Brown
Brandon Leftwich
Chris Vines
42.34aCherokee
7.Greg Cook
Courtney Foster
Garrison Ramey
Tyreke Smith
42.48aCentennial
8.Samuel Bryant
Nycoles Clements
Taurean Taylor
Joshua Vann
42.49aTucker
9.Josh Bell
Aaron Goodwin
Caleb Guidry
Josh Sanders
42.53aRoswell
10.Brian Herron
Kymani Lawrence
Chandler White
Semaj Williams
42.69aLakeside DeKalb
11.DeOnta Clark
Jaquan Henderson
Jeremiah Holloman
Mushadi Ibere
42.93aNewton County
12.Nile Simpson
Jordan Hewing
Kyle Drayton
Josh Hewing
43.37aGeorge Walton Comp
13.Jeremiah Bridges
Garrett Shedrick
Xavier Collins
Mason Marshall
43.38aHillgrove (Cobb)
14.Jake Wilson
Jackson Davis
Tyler Bowman
Jalen Camp
43.40aSouth Forsyth
15.Marcus Alvarez
Jean-Pierre Descous
Alex Killingsworth
Bryson Trigg
43.58aNorth Forsyth
16.Jack Ryan
Tyray Devezin
Quamie Dawkins
Mohamed Salame
43.61aEtowah
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Elija Godwin
Artice Hobbs
Jeremiah Holloman
Riordran Johnson
3:18.54aNewton County
2.Khayvonn Benson
Nasir Floyd
Jarel Terry
Kuunemuebari Mini
3:19.72aMarietta
3.Brian Herron
Kymani Lawrence
Jonathan Roberts
Semaj Williams
3:20.92aLakeside DeKalb
4.Garrett Shedrick
Jordan McCleskey
Shekinah Shekeed
Devan Williams
3:21.18aHillgrove (Cobb)
5.Pieter DuToit
Will Edmonds
Jacob Greer
Hunter Holmes
3:21.39aPope
6.Dylan Martin
Ryne Bevan
Shawn Anderson
Devontavius McClendon
3:21.98aNorth Paulding
7.Josh Bell
Aaron Goodwin
Tyson Spears
Kyle Strickland
3:22.16aRoswell
8.Marcus Alvarez
Alex Killingsworth
Jordan Palms
Bryson Trigg
3:22.27aNorth Forsyth
9.Michael Abudu
Ishmael Bridges
Deshawn Nixon
Brian Evans
3:22.49aMcEachern
10.Sulaimane Bangura
Derrick Brooks
Mytavious Carrigan
Jerome Hogue
3:23.38aRockdale County
11.Michael Banks
Jordan Oballe
Andrew Wernick
Caden Ciul
3:24.49aJohns Creek
12.Kent Cherry
Damon Ingram
Reggie Nolon
Colby Patrick
3:25.85aAlpharetta
13.Nile Simpson
Josh Hewing
Demetrius Richardson
Jordan Hewing
3:25.95aGeorge Walton Comp
14.Porter Dobbins
Solomon Vanhorse
Justin Taylor
John Fravel
3:26.52aMilton
15.Greg Cook
Courtney Foster
Ahmad Perryman
Garrison Ramey
3:35.30aCentennial
--Dominique Sparks
Tyree Williams
Rodney Tookes
Caleb Jones
DQLovejoy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Marshall53-01.50Marietta
2.12Varian Martin52-00.50Marietta
3.12Dwayne Tiller50-09.00Cherokee
4.-Danny Connors50-02.50Harrison
5.12Kaderis Johnson50-02.00 PRHarrison
6.-Jerimiah Bundrudge48-03.00Newton County
7.12Jaquan Hodges45-05.50Wheeler
8.-Carson Ivester44-06.00Habersham Central
9.-Pierce Cusick43-11.50Alpharetta
10.11Micah Bruce41-05.00 PRLovejoy
11.11Gordan Lewis41-00.00Lakeside DeKalb
12.11Andrew Artz40-09.00South Forsyth
13.-Nicholas Hayward39-06.00Alpharetta
14.-Tony Collins39-03.50Newton County
--11Quin Lyles-WoodsNDMilton
--10Nate WonsleyNDRoswell
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quin Lyles-Woods160-03 PRMilton
2.12Brian Marshall150-09Marietta
3.12Varian Martin150-06Marietta
4.-Danny Connors144-00 PRHarrison
5.11Story Cummings142-10Pope
6.12Dwayne Tiller142-08Cherokee
7.-Carson Ivester139-05 PRHabersham Central
8.-Tony Collins137-11Newton County
9.11Gordan Lewis135-07Lakeside DeKalb
10.12Kaderis Johnson133-10Harrison
11.10Nate Wonsley133-02Roswell
12.11Kemal Feracho128-10 PRLakeside DeKalb
13.10Desmond Dunson121-10Rockdale County
14.9Ridvan Kasimov118-10South Forsyth
15.-Evan Eagan118-02West Forsyth
16.-Jamall Ellis117-02Alpharetta
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Caleb Guidry6-06.00 PRRoswell
2.12DeAndre Beal6-04.00Hillgrove (Cobb)
3.11Jeremiah Holloman6-04.00Newton County
4.12Jordan Dukes6-02.00Marietta
4.12Quentin Campbell6-02.00South Forsyth
4.11Mushadi Ibere6-02.00Newton County
7.-Joshua Vann6-02.00 SRTucker
8.11Skyler Lester6-02.00Marietta
9.12Naje Steele6-00.00Hillgrove (Cobb)
10.11Cade McAdams6-00.00Milton
11.-Garrett Stewart6-00.00 PRNorthview
12.12Kash Jackson6-00.00Cherokee
13.11Alex Petz5-10.00Woodstock
14.-Alex Killingsworth5-08.00North Forsyth
15.-Colin Donnelly5-08.00Lambert
--11Jerome HogueNHRockdale County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Koby Cormier14-02.00 PRWest Forsyth
2.12Austin Woods13-06.00Hillgrove (Cobb)
3.10Jack Haller13-06.00West Forsyth
4.-Mason Lord13-06.00Lambert
5.11Kyle Rowe13-00.00Pope
6.11Tyler Schwartz12-06.00George Walton Comp
7.11Logan Tillery12-06.00 PRHillgrove (Cobb)
8.10Chris Clark12-06.00 SRLassiter
9.12Grayson Delashmit12-00.00Harrison
10.12Adam Schmidt11-06.00George Walton Comp
11.12Josh Pelech10-06.00Harrison
12.12Josh Hooper10-06.00Johns Creek
--11Mike HaugNHLakeside DeKalb
---Clifton DavisNHNewton County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremiah Bridges22-11.00Hillgrove (Cobb)
2.-Ja'Von Douglas22-03.50Chattahoochee
3.12Tyson Spears22-02.75Roswell
4.12DJ Render22-01.50North Cobb Comp
5.12Sierra Williams22-01.00George Walton Comp
6.-Kiyani Anderson21-11.25Lovejoy
7.11Mushadi Ibere21-10.00Newton County
8.12Sam Jackson21-09.75McEachern
9.12Justin Taylor21-08.00Milton
10.11Jeremiah Holloman21-04.25Newton County
11.12Tylen Noel21-03.50Wheeler
12.12Naje Steele21-02.00Hillgrove (Cobb)
13.-Ari Jahanfar20-11.75Chattahoochee
14.12Nycoles Clements20-08.25Tucker
15.-Jesse Ifarinde20-04.00Northview
16.-Jalen Kidd20-03.50Lambert
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cedric Williams46-11.50McEachern
2.11Jeremiah Holloman46-07.00Newton County
3.12Tylen Noel46-03.50 PRWheeler
4.12Jeremiah Bridges45-11.00 PRHillgrove (Cobb)
5.12Paris Williams45-10.00Centennial
6.12William Motette45-09.50 PRCherokee
7.-John Anthony45-08.50Chattahoochee
8.-Kiyani Anderson45-05.50Lovejoy
9.10Elija Godwin45-04.00 SRNewton County
10.11Kai Shearer44-04.00 SRMarietta
11.-Jalen Kidd43-08.50Lambert
12.-Ari Jahanfar42-09.50Chattahoochee
13.12Tosin Williams41-00.50Lassiter
14.11Oliver Eliezer40-09.00North Paulding
15.12Bryan Terry39-05.50Pope