Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jatavious Harris10.77a SRBaldwin
1.-Seth Holloway10.80a PRFayette County
2.-Jamal Thomas10.81a PRCairo
4.-Keegan Hill10.83a PRCarrollton
2.-Korey Banks10.85a PRSandy Creek
6.-Antonio Leroy10.94a PRMonroe Comprehensive
7.11Javan Hawes10.96aSandy Creek
8.9Kieth Edwards11.01a PRWest Laurens
9.-Marquie Davis11.10a SRRidgeland
10.12Kendrell Taylor11.16aMary Persons
11.-De'Narrius Morgan11.18aWestover
12.-Khalyahl Hood11.25aHeritage (Catoosa)
13.-Dillon Gasaway11.26aPickens
14.-Damian Pierce11.42aBainbridge
---Markeith MontgomeryDNSRidgeland
--9Davion RossDNSPerry
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jatavious Harris21.58a SRBaldwin
1.-Korey Banks21.85a PRSandy Creek
2.-Seth Holloway21.97a PRFayette County
2.-Dalton Gasaway22.19a PRPickens
5.11Jomari Jackson22.20a SRMary Persons
6.-Wyquavious Battle22.22a PRUpson Lee
7.-Aquavius Tunstall22.28a PRUpson Lee
8.-Jamal Thomas22.32a PRCairo
9.12Tymashye Kendrick22.36aMonroe Comprehensive
10.-Niesheem Thomas22.40aCarrollton
11.12Ian Barnes22.56aSandy Creek
12.10Markquece Lowery22.88aMonroe Comprehensive
13.-De'Narrius Morgan22.95aWestover
14.-Devon Duncan22.96aLafayette
15.-Dillon Gasaway23.23aPickens
---Khalyahl HoodDNSHeritage (Catoosa)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Simmons48.75aBaldwin
1.-Dalton Gasaway48.95aPickens
2.-Trey Johnson49.03aFayette County
2.12Tymashye Kendrick49.18aMonroe Comprehensive
5.12Dwayne Watkins49.19aWoodward Academy
6.12Collins Livinus49.25aSandy Creek
7.10Will Stone49.70aWest Laurens
8.-Tedo Mcgowan49.80aMonroe Comprehensive
9.12Cortney Brown49.90aCarrollton
10.11Kentevius Robinson51.23aWest Laurens
11.-Damius Ward51.36aCrisp County
12.-Aaron Simmons51.45aHoward
13.-Allec Williams51.91aWestover
14.11Trey Creamer52.32a SRCartersville
---Israel CottoDNSNorthwest Whitfield
---Anthony RittenhouseDNSNorthwest Whitfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Noah Williams1:58.27aSandy Creek
2.10Will Stone1:59.72aWest Laurens
3.12Parker Nail1:59.76aWhitewater
4.11Nigel Trice2:00.35aMonroe Comprehensive
5.12Thomas Adkins2:00.84a PRWhitewater
6.12Dwayne Watkins2:00.86aWoodward Academy
7.12Andrew Edmondson2:00.89a PRGilmer
8.11Brandon Taylor2:03.24aThomas County Central
9.9James Kilgore2:06.14a SRBaldwin
10.11Jerryd Tennyson2:06.15a PRHeritage (Catoosa)
11.10Seth Romine2:07.89aPickens
12.-Ridge O'Neal2:08.10aUpson Lee
13.12Brian Voigt2:09.04a PRVeterans
14.12Devin Swafford2:13.25aHeritage (Catoosa)
---Artavious McGowanDQDougherty
--11Evan SimmonsSCRBaldwin
--9Carlos CruzSCRGilmer
---Rashawn RobinsonFSMonroe Comprehensive
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Parker Nail4:25.65aWhitewater
2.10Poncherella Leonard4:26.30aBainbridge
3.11Sean Parker4:29.80aPickens
4.12Thomas Adkins4:33.10aWhitewater
5.12Ryan Gebelein4:34.96aHeritage (Catoosa)
6.11Brennan Silliman4:39.83aWoodward Academy
7.11Lawson Weldon4:41.49a SRMary Persons
8.10Donald Sener4:42.60aCarrollton
9.11Haden Boone4:45.59a PRCartersville
10.11Luke Stolz4:47.95aGilmer
11.11Cole Spires4:55.32aWest Laurens
12.11Tj Williams5:06.31aMary Persons
13.12Conley Wilhelm5:24.30aThomas County Central
--12Sam GelabertDNSThomas County Central
--9Nikalas RowlandsDNSVeterans
---Rashawn RobinsonDNFMonroe Comprehensive
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Parker9:46.63aPickens
2.10Poncherella Leonard9:57.87aBainbridge
3.11Harry Harp10:03.49aWhitewater
4.12Ryan Gebelein10:05.65aHeritage (Catoosa)
5.12Don Harp10:09.23aWhitewater
6.11Brennan Silliman10:10.51aWoodward Academy
7.11Chase Griffin10:12.74aCarrollton
8.9Nikalas Rowlands10:16.85a PRVeterans
9.12Alex Stolz10:17.49a PRGilmer
10.11Luke Stolz10:45.21aGilmer
11.11Tj Williams10:49.24aMary Persons
12.10Thomas Tucker10:56.20aWest Laurens
13.11Cole Spires11:11.40aWest Laurens
14.12Conley Wilhelm11:25.47aThomas County Central
15.-Roderic Walls11:41.15aWestover
16.10Tyquavious Hines11:45.47aMonroe Comprehensive
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Micheal Jones14.46aSandy Creek
2.-Marquie Davis14.75a PRRidgeland
1.-Jalen Ridges14.80a PRFayette County
4.-Antone Williams14.81a PRWoodward Academy
2.12Danbrell Harris15.01aBainbridge
6.-Omarian Clemons15.14aSandy Creek
7.10Jaylyn Scott15.37a SRBainbridge
8.-Markevious Robinson15.49aUpson Lee
9.-James Baker15.58aThomas County Central
10.-Logan Nave15.61aHeritage (Catoosa)
11.11Lakeith Redding16.25aBaldwin
12.9Myles McCoy16.29aWestover
13.11Austin Helton17.13aWest Laurens
14.-Chase Stultz17.77aHeritage (Catoosa)
---Jay JonesDNSNorthwest Whitfield
--12Chris FisherDNSWest Laurens
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jaylyn Scott39.24aBainbridge
1.11Micheal Jones39.92aSandy Creek
2.12Danbrell Harris40.00aBainbridge
2.-Qundez Carter40.48a PRWestover
5.-Jalen Ridges40.59aFayette County
6.12Nic Watson40.65aWhitewater
7.-Antone Williams40.90aWoodward Academy
8.11Austin Helton42.33aWest Laurens
9.-Markevious Robinson42.34aUpson Lee
10.12Chris Fisher42.70aWest Laurens
11.12J.K. Lane43.12aPerry
12.11Carson Masenthin43.23aGilmer
13.-Wil Wotring45.53a PRPickens
14.-Michael Casey47.69aPickens
---James BakerDNSThomas County Central
---Adam NelsonDNSRidgeland
--12Gavin LoshSCRRidgeland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Evan Simmons
Kendrick Bell
Dalvin Ruff
Jatavious Harris
42.13aBaldwin
1.Ian Barnes
Korey Banks
Javan Hawes
Micheal Jones
42.20aSandy Creek
2.Ty Danielly
Kendrell Taylor
Jatori Sims
Jomari Jackson
42.40aMary Persons
4.Tymashye Kendrick
Tedo Mcgowan
Christian Carter
Quinshawn King
42.52aMonroe Comprehensive
5.J.K. Lane
Jamerius Jolley
Kiontre Clayton
Jamir Johnson
42.70aPerry
2.Shamare Bailey
Wyquavious Battle
Damian Leonard
Aquavius Tunstall
42.79aUpson Lee
7.Saije Sharkey
Jacob Robertson
Antone Williams
Elijah Holyfield
43.00aWoodward Academy
8.Luke Smith
Jordan Sneade
Michael Casey
Dalton Gasaway
43.11aPickens
9.Larry Whitfield
Markquece Lowery
Nashid Bryant
Morgan Glover
43.26aMonroe Comprehensive
10.Jerome Morgan
Stephon Walker
Markeith Montgomery
Marquie Davis
43.34aRidgeland
11.Ervin Bush
Qundez Carter
De'Narrius Morgan
Rodney Butler
43.60aWestover
12.Carlie Dismuke
Alfonzo Wallace
Quintavius Cooksey
Andrew Williams
44.12aThomas County Central
13.Khalyahl Hood
Kyler Jones
Logan Nave
Trent Kiniry
44.20aHeritage (Catoosa)
14.Matthew Grant
Zach McKen
Vincent Morris
Eric Ogle
44.71aWhitewater
15.Malcolm Cooley
Kaleb Chatman
Nivin Nelson
Trey Creamer
46.12aCartersville
--James Hawkins
Seth Holloway
Chris Christian
Jalen Ridges
FSFayette County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Trey Johnson
Josh Dupree
Kahea Johnson
Seth Holloway
3:18.82aFayette County
1.Amin Shaheed
Ian Barnes
Noah Williams
Collins Livinus
3:19.69aSandy Creek
2.Jourdan Bell
Tedo Mcgowan
Nashid Bryant
Tymashye Kendrick
3:20.02aMonroe Comprehensive
2.David Thomasson
Niesheem Thomas
Josh Pierce
Cortney Brown
3:20.92aCarrollton
5.Antone Williams
Farron Edmonds
Julian Cameron
Dwayne Watkins
3:23.25aWoodward Academy
6.Jatavious Harris
Evan Simmons
Dalvin Ruff
James Kilgore
3:23.94aBaldwin
7.Corey Davis
Jamir Johnson
Jay Watkins
Jamerius Jolley
3:24.17aPerry
8.Markquece Lowery
Morgan Glover
Nigel Trice
Quinshawn King
3:26.67aMonroe Comprehensive
9.De'Narrius Morgan
Allec Williams
Qundez Carter
Demetrius Gilliard
3:26.77aWestover
10.Dillon Gasaway
Wil Wotring
Ethan Goodwin
Seth Romine
3:39.82aPickens
11.Griffin Cagle
Andrew Edmondson
Kell Kiker
Carson Masenthin
3:40.65aGilmer
12.Jerryd Tennyson
Devin Swafford
Ryan Gebelein
Alex Lacy
3:44.69aHeritage (Catoosa)
13.Jaylyn Scott
Lorenzo Mitchell
Danbrell Harris
Jeremiah Hodge
3:52.39aBainbridge
14.Kaleb Chatman
Alex Mosac
Javen Bridges
Trey Creamer
3:58.79aCartersville
--Anthony Rittenhouse
Israel Cotto
Jay Jones
Jagger Hughes
SCRNorthwest Whitfield
--Nicholas Joseph
Jomari Jackson
Tyler Bentley
Lawson Weldon
DNSMary Persons
--Harvey Cason
Jalen Mack
Kentevius Robinson
Will Stone
DQWest Laurens
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Madias Loper50-09.00Whitewater
2.-Akileis Leroy49-09.00Monroe Comprehensive
3.-Tristan Crowder49-06.00Carrollton
4.12Hunter Griffin49-02.00Whitewater
5.-Jeremiah Pierce48-05.00 SRCarrollton
6.-William Boydsten46-06.00Ridgeland
7.-Dominique Arrington46-02.25Thomas County Central
8.11Willie Williams43-05.50Baldwin
9.-Matthew Hunter42-09.50Westover
10.-Cedric Bryant42-05.50Dougherty
11.10Lavarius Hood40-10.00Heritage (Catoosa)
12.-Levi Bridges40-09.00Southeast Whitfield
13.-Travon Walker40-07.00Upson Lee
14.12Malik Herriing40-00.50Mary Persons
15.11Jathaniel Allen37-05.50West Laurens
---Chris HendersonDNSRidgeland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Madias Loper163-07 SRWhitewater
2.-Jeremiah Pierce153-08Carrollton
3.-Akileis Leroy149-02Monroe Comprehensive
4.-Eric Seay148-05Monroe Comprehensive
5.-William Boydsten143-02 PRRidgeland
6.12Hunter Griffin138-09Whitewater
7.-Josh Armstrong132-07 SRWoodward Academy
8.-Omar Johnson129-00 SRUpson Lee
9.12Malik Herriing125-02 PRMary Persons
10.-Marquis Brook122-05Thomas County Central
11.-Julian Thomas121-00Albany
12.11Isaiah Morman111-03West Laurens
13.10Lavarius Hood106-03Heritage (Catoosa)
14.-Luke Smith100-01Pickens
--12Darrian DavisFOULVeterans
---Chris HendersonDNSRidgeland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Luke Johns6-04.00Southeast Whitfield
2.-Carey Wynn6-02.00Woodward Academy
3.-Jason Brown6-00.00 SRSandy Creek
4.-Davion Willis6-00.00Upson Lee
5.-Marquie Davis6-00.00 PRRidgeland
6.12Quintarus Alford5-10.00Mary Persons
7.-Tate Traylor5-10.00Carrollton
7.-Josh Johnson5-10.00Woodward Academy
9.11Tacorey Clayton5-08.00Baldwin
10.11Kentevius Robinson5-08.00West Laurens
11.-Freddie Ross5-08.00Thomas County Central
12.-Devontae Broussard5-06.00Westover
---Jordan DavisDNSAlbany
--9Kaleb ChatmanNHCartersville
---Stephon WalkerDNSRidgeland
---Kevon HenrySCRCook County
---Jordan TaylorDNSMonroe Comprehensive
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joe Street13-06.00Carrollton
2.-Peyton Caudle13-06.00Upson Lee
3.-Scott Simpson13-06.00Woodward Academy
4.-Noah Linderman11-00.00Heritage (Catoosa)
5.-Zack Mathis11-00.00Southeast Whitfield
6.-Kyle Tidwell10-06.00Pickens
7.-Kell Kiker10-06.00Gilmer
7.11Austin Helton10-06.00West Laurens
9.-Deauntee' McDuffie10-00.00Westover
10.11Michael Plummer9-06.00 PRWest Laurens
11.9Rodney Walker9-06.00 SRAlbany
--9Jashawn WrightNHAlbany
--10Hezekiah HartryNHBaldwin
--12Daneil TomlinsonNHSandy Creek
---Matthew GulleyDNSWoodward Academy
---Larry WhitfieldNHMonroe Comprehensive
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sam Davis22-02.50 PRPickens
2.11Trey Creamer21-09.50 PRCartersville
3.-Jamal Thomas21-08.50Cairo
4.10Keldrick Bell21-06.50Baldwin
5.12Dray Evans21-02.50 PRWest Laurens
6.-Seth Holloway21-01.50Fayette County
7.-Dakota Cathey20-07.50Lafayette
8.-Jerin Means20-07.00Howard
9.11Elijah Howard20-02.50West Laurens
10.-JaKwaveon Thomas19-10.50Worth County
11.-Jalen Dallas19-03.00Carrollton
12.-Omarian Clemons18-02.50Sandy Creek
13.-Caelan Filmore18-02.00Fayette County
14.10Luke Johns17-03.50Southeast Whitfield
15.-Akenyon Bagley14-04.00Worth County
---Cedric JonesDNSWestover
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dwayne Watkins45-09.50 PRWoodward Academy
2.-Chavis Marshall44-08.50Worth County
3.11Tacorey Clayton43-11.00 PRBaldwin
4.-James Hawkins43-02.50Fayette County
5.9Zyon McGee43-01.00Bainbridge
6.-Charles Porter42-09.00Dougherty
7.-Jerome Morgan42-05.00 PRRidgeland
8.-Jalen Dallas42-03.00Carrollton
9.12Dray Evans42-01.50West Laurens
10.-Jordan Hall41-10.50Howard
11.-Sam Davis41-09.00 PRPickens
12.12Ronnie Neloms41-08.00Veterans
13.10Luke Johns41-06.00Southeast Whitfield
14.12Nic Watson40-01.50Whitewater
15.-Michael Casey39-06.00Pickens
---Dontarrius DonaldsonDNSCairo