Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division ADivision AADivision AAAFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Division A - Finals

1.10Feddy Canary11.16aSouth Harrison
2.10Cecil Fletcher11.41aChesapeake
3.11Trent Shepherd11.57aTyler Consolidated
4.12Dillon Underwood11.73aDoddridge County
5.11Duncan Butchko11.84aSherman
6.12Kyle Davis12.16aSherman
7.12Aaron Davis12.36aDoddridge County
8.11Mykhal Hart12.38aDoddridge County
 

100 Meters  Division AA - Finals

1.12Kade Sebastian11.21aWayne
2.10Maverick Eddy11.76aBridgeport
3.12Triston Hager11.89aHerbert Hoover
4.10Matthew Ford12.08aScott
5.12Justin Wheeler12.23aNorth Marion
6.11Jacob Strawn12.24aHerbert Hoover
7.11Tanner Dworsky12.26aPoca
 

100 Meters  Division AAA - Finals

1.11James McDougal11.18aHurricane
2.11Logan Woodell11.31aParkersburg
3.11Trevon Smith11.32aJefferson
4.12Christian Johnson11.32aJefferson
5.12Brandon Howard11.34aHurricane
6.11Kelshawn Grant11.44aWoodrow Wilson
7.12Damien White12.98aLewis County
 

100 Meters  Division A - Prelims

1.10Feddy Canary10.94aSouth Harrison
2.11Trent Shepherd11.45a PRTyler Consolidated
4.12Dillon Underwood11.47a PRDoddridge County
3.10Cecil Fletcher11.52aChesapeake
5.11Duncan Butchko11.64a PRSherman
6.12Kyle Davis12.15a PRSherman
7.12Aaron Davis12.15a PRDoddridge County
8.11Mykhal Hart12.22a PRDoddridge County
9.11J.W. Bartrum12.47aChesapeake
10.9Nick Gorby12.69a PRTyler Consolidated
11.-Nick Murphy12.70a PRCalhoun County
12.10Alex Hall12.73a SRSouth Harrison
13.9Tayte Combs13.20a PRChesapeake
14.9Trey Pittman13.58a PRTyler Consolidated
15.9Thomas Flannery13.69a PRCharleston Catholic
16.9Ridge Cook16.23a PRCharleston Catholic
17.12Christian Hash16.34a SRCalhoun County
 

100 Meters  Division AA - Prelims

1.12Kade Sebastian11.28aWayne
2.10Maverick Eddy11.76a SRBridgeport
5.12Triston Hager11.86aHerbert Hoover
6.10Matthew Ford12.08a SRScott
3.10Tyler Gibson12.13aWestside
7.11Tanner Dworsky12.15a SRPoca
8.11Jacob Strawn12.19a SRHerbert Hoover
4.12Justin Wheeler12.26aNorth Marion
9.12Jesse White12.27a SRBraxton County
10.12Michael Hunter12.40aScott
11.9Ethan Aulds12.43aBridgeport
12.-Hunter Wagner12.66a PRPoca
13.12Austin Cox12.68a PRRoane County
14.9Branson Hovatter12.87aNorth Marion
15.10Larra Bock12.92a PRNorth Marion
16.9Gunnar Webb12.95a PRBridgeport
17.9Isaac McCann13.16aBraxton County
18.10Andy Jackson13.32a PRClay County
19.9Nate Miller13.79a PRScott
20.9Michael Vance13.96a PRHerbert Hoover
21.10Tyler Conner15.26a PRBraxton County
 

100 Meters  Division AAA - Prelims

1.11Logan Woodell11.21aParkersburg
2.11Trevon Smith11.24aJefferson
3.11Kelshawn Grant11.26aWoodrow Wilson
7.12Christian Johnson11.31aJefferson
4.12Damien White11.33aLewis County
5.11James McDougal11.42aHurricane
6.12Brandon Howard11.51aHurricane
8.10Dominic Collins11.53aParkersburg South
9.11Trenton Pongsugree11.62aWinfield
10.12Caperton Humphrey11.65aCabell Midland
11.11Dominique Reed11.68aRiverside
12.12Josh Ellis11.68aCabell Midland
13.12Amechi Chukwu-Noe11.79aLogan
14.10Drake Hoybach11.80aNitro
15.11Alex Ray11.84aCabell Midland
16.10Tyler Marshall11.88aSt Albans
17.12Hunter Foster11.93aWoodrow Wilson
18.11Blaine Young11.99aWinfield
19.11Amari Walker12.03aRiverside
20.10Kyle Carpenter12.04aParkersburg South
21.9Tyler Moler12.05aParkersburg
22.10Cameron Smallwood12.11aJefferson
23.11Mason Bruebeck12.13aSpring Valley
24.12Eric Post12.14aElkins
25.9Richard Edwards12.18aHuntington
26.11Ben McCallister12.23aHurricane
27.10Antwon Davis12.26aCapital
28.10Jackson VanScoy12.29aWinfield
29.10Cameron Day12.32aParkersburg
30.12Adam Clem12.42aLewis County
31.9Ethan Lucas12.43aSpring Valley
32.11Jeremy Sorrell12.71aNitro
33.10Chris Rogers12.74aHuntington
34.11Russell Ward12.75aElkins
35.10Jackson Briant12.90aGeorge Washington
36.11Noah Norman13.03aWoodrow Wilson
37.10Christian Vasquez13.06aGeorge Washington
38.9Aaron Page13.19aSpring Valley
39.9Dom Ayers13.38aNitro
40.-Bobby Lewis13.76aCapital
41.9Chris Stavrulakis13.98aGeorge Washington
 

200 Meters  Division A - Finals

1.10Feddy Canary22.57aSouth Harrison
2.11Tyler Anderson23.30aTyler Consolidated
3.10Cecil Fletcher23.44aChesapeake
4.11Duncan Butchko24.23aSherman
5.10Timothy Moore24.37aBuffalo
6.12Derek McCallister24.45aIronton
7.12Kyle Davis24.72a PRSherman
8.9Hudson Jonathan25.19aSherman
 

200 Meters  Division AA - Finals

1.12Kade Sebastian23.10aWayne
2.12Nick Dolan23.92aScott
3.10Maverick Eddy24.11aBridgeport
4.10Austin McGinnis24.27aRoane County
5.12Shawn Arthur24.60aPoca
6.11Jacob Strawn24.88aHerbert Hoover
7.12Robert Daniels25.08aClay County
 

200 Meters  Division AAA - Finals

1.11James McDougal22.61aHurricane
2.12Ryan Daly22.72aWinfield
3.11Logan Woodell22.90aParkersburg
4.12Brandon Howard23.02aHurricane
5.12Daniel Jarrell23.02aCabell Midland
6.11Chandler Basham23.24aHurricane
7.11Trevon Smith23.64aJefferson
8.11Jimmy Kemp23.67aParkersburg South
 

200 Meters  Division A - Prelims

1.10Feddy Canary22.44aSouth Harrison
2.10Cecil Fletcher23.38a PRChesapeake
3.11Tyler Anderson23.61aTyler Consolidated
4.11Duncan Butchko24.12aSherman
5.10Timothy Moore24.25a PRBuffalo
6.12Derek McCallister24.26a PRIronton
7.9Hudson Jonathan24.78a PRSherman
8.12Kyle Davis25.12aSherman
9.12Andrew Lloyd25.30a PRDoddridge County
10.12Gary Grilliot25.50a PRDoddridge County
11.9Jaden Smith25.76aSouth Harrison
12.10Eli Stump25.82a PRCalhoun County
13.-Nick Murphy26.38a PRCalhoun County
14.11J.W. Bartrum26.39a PRChesapeake
15.10Gunar Haley26.42a PRGilmer County
16.9Nick Gorby26.76aTyler Consolidated
17.9Tayte Combs26.77aChesapeake
18.9Thomas Flannery28.33a SRCharleston Catholic
19.11Shane Elliott29.81a SRBuffalo
20.9Ridge Cook35.41a PRCharleston Catholic
21.12Christian Hash37.90a SRCalhoun County
 

200 Meters  Division AA - Prelims

1.12Nick Dolan23.91aScott
2.10Maverick Eddy24.10aBridgeport
3.12Triston Hager24.10a SRHerbert Hoover
4.12Kade Sebastian24.16aWayne
5.10Austin McGinnis24.27a PRRoane County
6.12Shawn Arthur24.38aPoca
7.12Robert Daniels25.08a PRClay County
8.11Jacob Strawn25.34aHerbert Hoover
9.12Michael Hunter25.66aScott
10.9Ethan Aulds25.70aBridgeport
11.10Dawson Williams26.16aNorth Marion
12.11Terry StarsickTerry26.30a PRNorth Marion
13.10Jonathan Just26.67a SRPoca
14.9Gunnar Webb26.69aBridgeport
15.12Blake Kiger27.43aNorth Marion
16.9Isaac McCann27.54a PRBraxton County
17.10Andy Jackson27.82a PRClay County
18.9Nate Miller29.08a PRScott
19.9Michael Vance29.30a PRHerbert Hoover
20.9Chris Cullen30.55aRoane County
21.10Tyler Conner32.28a PRBraxton County
22.9Ezra Foster34.23a PRRoane County
 

200 Meters  Division AAA - Prelims

1.11James McDougal22.21aHurricane
2.11Logan Woodell22.56aParkersburg
3.12Daniel Jarrell22.75aCabell Midland
4.12Ryan Daly23.05aWinfield
5.12Brandon Howard23.13aHurricane
7.11Trevon Smith23.27aJefferson
8.11Chandler Basham23.54aHurricane
9.10Quenton Porter23.60aJefferson
10.11Blaine Young23.71aWinfield
6.11Jimmy Kemp23.74aParkersburg South
11.12Zayvion Lawson23.76aGreenbrier East
12.11Trenton Pongsugree24.07aWinfield
13.12Jarred Winters24.19aParkersburg
14.12Michael Otte24.22aCabell Midland
15.10Drake Hoybach24.35aNitro
16.10George Triplett24.55aElkins
17.12Hunter Foster24.57aWoodrow Wilson
18.11Graham Nesselrode24.66aParkersburg
19.12Cameron Mullins24.85aRiverside
20.11Perry Gibson24.92aCabell Midland
21.10Khi Roach24.94aRiverside
22.10Keshon Bryant25.03aHuntington
23.11John Blowe25.22aJefferson
24.10Carson Cushman25.42aWoodrow Wilson
25.12Jacob Thomas25.53aSpring Valley
26.10Ken Lewis25.55aGeorge Washington
27.12Adam Clem25.78aLewis County
28.11Spencer Webb25.88aHuntington
29.12Daniel Kelley26.22aRiverside
30.11Noah Norman26.48aWoodrow Wilson
31.11Levi Lucas26.85aSpring Valley
32.10Jackson Briant27.04aGeorge Washington
33.11Alex Villasenor28.06aParkersburg South
34.9Jacob Hoover28.31aNitro
35.9Chris Stavrulakis28.45aGeorge Washington
36.11Devin Bonnell28.98aParkersburg South
37.9Jordan Meadows34.13aCapital
 

400 Meters  Division A - Finals

1.10Cecil Fletcher51.90aChesapeake
2.10Gabe Johnson53.23a PRChesapeake
3.10Timothy Moore54.16aBuffalo
4.11Noah Aviles54.60a PRGilmer County
5.11David Dotson55.84aChesapeake
6.12Derek McCallister56.24aIronton
7.10Eli Stump56.82a PRCalhoun County
8.11Tyler Pettry57.05aSherman
9.12Clayton Lagasse57.36a PRDoddridge County
10.11Jared Pritt57.71a PRGilmer County
11.9Mathew Casey57.79a PRCharleston Catholic
12.11Logan Ball57.80a PRDoddridge County
13.10Ross Armstrong58.04a PRBuffalo
14.11Brandon Clevenger59.85a PRDoddridge County
15.9Malachi Woods1:00.08a PRBuffalo
16.10Brandon Bonar1:00.15a PRTyler Consolidated
17.10Dan Miller1:00.33a PRTyler Consolidated
18.10Caleb Skinner1:01.06aGilmer County
19.9Trey Pittman1:01.92a PRTyler Consolidated
20.-Nick Murphy1:02.06a PRCalhoun County
21.10Avery McCoy1:04.01a PRCharleston Catholic
22.9Thomas Flannery1:12.55aCharleston Catholic
--10Jacob ThompsonFSIronton
 

400 Meters  Division AA - Finals

1.12Triston Hager51.93aHerbert Hoover
2.10Austin McGinnis52.38a PRRoane County
3.11Timothy Kinney54.27a PRBridgeport
4.12Ondrej Deimling54.89aRoane County
5.12Robert Daniels55.19a PRClay County
6.12Ben Cochran55.39a PRWebster County
7.10Mathias Palmer56.36a PRWebster County
8.12Jesse White56.81a SRBraxton County
9.10Coleton Marsh57.57a PRBridgeport
10.10Benson Bassell57.96a PRBridgeport
11.10Larra Bock58.58aNorth Marion
12.10Christopher Capron58.89a PRBraxton County
13.12Evan Boothe1:00.20a PRHerbert Hoover
14.9Kaleb Brown1:00.24a PRBraxton County
15.10Dawson Williams1:00.29a PRNorth Marion
16.12Blake Kiger1:02.96a PRNorth Marion
17.9shawn Basham1:04.78aPoca
18.9Evan Jarrett1:09.19a PRPoca
--12Nick DolanFSScott
 

400 Meters  Division AAA - Finals

1.12Daniel Jarrell49.78aCabell Midland
2.11Nicholas Mazaleski51.45aJefferson
3.11Logan Woodell51.50aParkersburg
4.11Geandre Jones51.69aUniversity
5.11Jodice Shanklin52.21aGreenbrier East
6.10Scott Soucier52.98aGreenbrier East
7.10Dezmon Bradshaw53.12aHuntington
8.10George Triplett53.23aElkins
9.10Jefferey Gaskins53.35aJefferson
10.9Logan Cook53.58aWoodrow Wilson
11.9Lydian Jannotta53.65aJefferson
12.10DeShawn Akers53.75aParkersburg
13.12Eric Johns53.82aWinfield
14.12Volodya Bragg53.83aCabell Midland
15.11Kyle Machel54.58aWinfield
16.10Vincent Devaney54.71aNitro
17.12Jaleel Rose54.73aGeorge Washington
18.10Tyler Marshall54.98aSt Albans
19.11Graham Nesselrode55.73aParkersburg
20.10Cameron Gill55.96aParkersburg South
21.12Cole Sigmon55.97aRiverside
22.12Jacob Thomas55.99aSpring Valley
23.10Daniel Gregg56.17aSt Albans
24.12Andrew Short56.29aCabell Midland
25.9Michael Beasley56.50aWoodrow Wilson
26.10Trey Bennett56.75aGeorge Washington
27.11Spencer Webb56.80aHuntington
28.12Ryan Blake56.99aSpring Valley
29.9Wes Starcher57.16aParkersburg South
30.11Ryan Cotrell57.36aGeorge Washington
31.10John Payne58.04aWoodrow Wilson
32.11Jacob White58.97aElkins
33.12Jacob Dixon59.96aRiverside
34.11Jarred Carter59.99aSt Albans
35.10Giovonni Steele1:00.49aHurricane
36.11Levi Lucas1:00.63aSpring Valley
37.11Kinzie Bailey1:01.58aParkersburg South
38.9Jacob Hoover1:02.26aNitro
39.10Jeremiah Jordan1:02.34aWinfield
40.-Bobby Lewis1:02.54aCapital
41.9Gabe Fuller1:06.03aNitro
42.9Jordan Meadows1:22.23aCapital
 

800 Meters  Division A - Finals

1.12Devin Rich2:03.37aBuffalo
2.10Gabe Johnson2:06.24aChesapeake
3.11David Dotson2:07.07a PRChesapeake
4.12Greg Hart2:07.13a SRCharleston Catholic
5.12CJ Persinger2:07.80a PRBuffalo
6.11Hunter Riffle2:08.76aDoddridge County
7.12Daron Weekley2:09.81a SRTyler Consolidated
8.11Jesse Cannady2:11.98aSherman
9.11Caleb White2:12.49aGilmer County
10.12Hayden Harrison2:13.16a PRBuffalo
11.12Thomas Hart2:13.18a PRCharleston Catholic
12.11Adam Bee2:16.61a PRDoddridge County
13.11Trey Heaster2:18.25aDoddridge County
14.10Eli Stump2:18.93a PRCalhoun County
15.11Dustin Clere2:22.77a SRMeadow Bridge
16.10Tucker Martin2:23.34aSherman
17.9Michael Smith2:23.59a PRSouth Harrison
18.9Chase Steele2:24.36a SRGilmer County
19.10Brandon Bonar2:24.66a PRTyler Consolidated
20.10Connor Ramey2:25.37aIronton
21.10Dan Miller2:26.15a PRTyler Consolidated
22.10Avery McCoy2:27.42a PRCharleston Catholic
23.10Austin Gibson2:29.41a PRMeadow Bridge
24.10Caleb Skinner2:30.20a PRGilmer County
25.-Chris Kirkland2:54.85a PRCalhoun County
 

800 Meters  Division AA - Finals

1.12Austin Hayes2:04.14aWebster County
2.12Ondrej Deimling2:07.47a PRRoane County
3.11Korbin White2:09.68aWebster County
4.10Coleton Marsh2:11.24a PRBridgeport
5.12Ben Cochran2:12.93a PRWebster County
6.12Caleb Shirey2:14.47a PRRoane County
7.11Jonathan Hartman2:15.99a PRBridgeport
8.10Christopher Capron2:19.35a PRBraxton County
9.10Mark Duez2:21.36aBridgeport
10.9Ryan Ferguson2:24.27aNorth Marion
11.9Joshua Moore2:25.58a PRPoca
12.9Luke Carte2:28.64a PRScott
13.12Jed Bratcher2:29.52aScott
14.9Chase Hager2:32.14a PRScott
15.9Cade Micciche2:36.50aNorth Marion
16.11Brian Villers2:38.02a PRNorth Marion
17.9Evan Jarrett2:42.37a SRPoca
 

800 Meters  Division AAA - Finals

1.12Will Sheils1:57.07aCabell Midland
2.11Geandre Jones1:58.22aUniversity
3.10Asher Personett2:00.05aJefferson
4.11Jagger Harvey2:00.34aWoodrow Wilson
5.9Aaron Withrow2:00.75aWinfield
6.11Joseph Grant2:02.09aHurricane
7.9Miles Kominsky2:02.35aWoodrow Wilson
8.11Conner Fowler2:02.36aHurricane
9.12Nick Salmons2:02.82aCabell Midland
10.9Hayden O'Dell2:03.52aWinfield
11.12Braden Stewart2:04.27aHurricane
12.12Eric Johns2:04.32aWinfield
13.12Trenton Allman2:04.65aParkersburg
14.12Nick Kennedy2:05.68aRiverside
15.11Scott Barker2:06.39aParkersburg
16.12Jaleel Rose2:07.19aGeorge Washington
17.11Delmar Hagedorn IV2:08.34aJefferson
18.-Michael Nwanedoh2:08.46aCapital
19.9Anthony Bradford2:08.46aParkersburg
20.10Hakeem Boukhemis2:12.99aGeorge Washington
21.12Justice Bowyer2:13.70aGreenbrier East
22.12Cesar Ventura2:14.75aSpring Valley
23.12Andre Franklin2:15.14aHuntington
24.11Andrew Barbera2:15.25aWoodrow Wilson
25.9Hunter Donahoe2:15.27aSpring Valley
26.10Daniel Gregg2:15.33aSt Albans
27.10Isaiah Coleman2:15.59aHuntington
28.9Nick Ingold2:15.66aGeorge Washington
29.11Tyler Ford2:19.41aRiverside
30.9Wyatt Graves2:19.83aCapital
31.-Cameron Fisher2:20.80aCapital
32.11Josh Lynn2:20.81aParkersburg South
33.12Peyton Barton2:22.15aNitro
34.12Zerique Hardy2:25.50aRiverside
35.10Brandon Hardman2:29.43aParkersburg South
36.12Nate Starcher2:30.41aNitro
37.9Oliver Fletcher2:32.93aParkersburg South
38.9Eythan Anthony2:33.18aNitro
 

1600 Meters  Division A - Finals

1.12Hayden Harrison4:32.42aBuffalo
2.11Hunter Riffle4:33.04aDoddridge County
3.12Devin Rich4:39.26aBuffalo
4.12Greg Hart4:46.10aCharleston Catholic
5.11Jesse Cannady4:50.05aSherman
6.12Thomas Hart4:51.08aCharleston Catholic
7.11Trey Heaster4:54.34aDoddridge County
8.10Gavin Corley4:55.00a PRTyler Consolidated
9.10Zach Goddard4:55.86a PRBuffalo
10.11Caleb White4:56.37a PRGilmer County
11.10Rueben Beasley4:56.91a PRCharleston Catholic
12.12Christian Moales4:59.33a PRSouth Harrison
13.11Adam Bee5:03.46a PRDoddridge County
14.11Dustin Clere5:17.34aMeadow Bridge
15.10Connor Ramey5:18.33a PRIronton
16.9Chase Steele5:21.78aGilmer County
17.9Destry Nelson5:28.56a PRTyler Consolidated
18.10Austin Gibson5:34.18a PRMeadow Bridge
19.11Kamron Milhoan5:52.57a SRTyler Consolidated
20.12Chris Lacy6:03.44a PRCalhoun County
21.-Jared Vickers6:40.55aSherman
 

1600 Meters  Division AA - Finals

1.12Austin Hayes4:29.50aWebster County
2.11Jimmy Lacaria4:32.28aBridgeport
3.12Ian Frailey4:46.37aBridgeport
4.11Jonathan Hartman4:51.66a PRBridgeport
5.11Kyle Stutler4:52.89a PRRoane County
6.11Franklin Thomas5:10.94a PRNorth Marion
7.12Cooper Brady5:11.32a PRBraxton County
8.12Brett Strickland5:15.40a PRHerbert Hoover
9.9Wesley Davis5:17.52a PRBraxton County
10.10David Tanner5:22.46aClay County
11.9Marc Radcliff5:22.86a SRHerbert Hoover
12.9Luke Carte5:23.77a PRScott
13.9Chase Hager5:34.91a PRScott
14.10Quest Babcock5:36.78aWebster County
15.10Thomas Stutler5:55.27a SRRoane County
16.12Jed Bratcher6:01.26a PRScott
17.9Evan Jarrett6:02.72a SRPoca
18.-Joe Magnun6:11.11a PRNorth Marion
 

1600 Meters  Division AAA - Finals

1.12Will Sheils4:21.38aCabell Midland
2.12Alex Minor4:24.60aUniversity
3.9Aaron Withrow4:25.63aWinfield
4.10Philip White4:26.83aUniversity
5.11Colin Hayes4:30.99aJefferson
6.12Nick Kennedy4:32.71aRiverside
7.9Jacob Burakis4:33.02aGeorge Washington
8.12R.J. Weiford4:33.96aWinfield
9.11Josh Greear4:34.08aSouth Charleston
10.12Jeremiah Parlock4:35.35aCabell Midland
11.12Nick Salmons4:35.74aCabell Midland
12.11Evan Wooten4:36.35aParkersburg
13.9Miles Kominsky4:39.14aWoodrow Wilson
14.9Chris Barbera4:40.71aWoodrow Wilson
15.10Will Lemaster4:40.76aParkersburg
16.12Jonathan Sandy4:41.18aGeorge Washington
17.10Asher Personett4:41.21aJefferson
18.11Joel Larsen4:44.93aParkersburg
19.3Mason Clark4:46.50aElkins
20.11Devan Ricottilli4:48.23aElkins
21.10Cole Jackson4:48.38aHurricane
22.10Luke Lumadue4:48.98aWinfield
23.10Chase Basham4:49.82aHurricane
24.11Mason Young4:50.13aJefferson
25.10Ryan Vaught4:51.57aWoodrow Wilson
26.11Jeb Brady4:52.08aSt Albans
27.10Hakeem Boukhemis4:55.00aGeorge Washington
--10Michael Gharib4:56.97aUniversity
28.11Tyler Ford4:58.51aRiverside
--10Nicholas Summerlin4:59.16aUniversity
29.11Brendan Wallace4:59.77aElkins
30.9Chandler Oney5:00.64aHuntington
31.9Andrew Ball5:06.47aSpring Valley
32.9Wyatt Graves5:08.76aCapital
33.10Brooks Anderson5:10.09aHuntington
34.10Nicholas Reynolds5:11.51aHuntington
35.12Austin Ball5:21.22aSpring Valley
36.9Bryer McPherson5:21.97aHurricane
37.9Jayden Harless5:26.72aNitro
38.9Kyle Bowman5:30.44aSt Albans
39.9Oliver Fletcher5:42.39aParkersburg South
40.10Jacob Ferrell5:44.66aRiverside
41.9Seth Conner5:52.92aNitro
42.9Eythan Anthony5:53.42aNitro
43.12Bob Feng6:06.16aParkersburg South
--9Steven JimenezDQNitro
 

3200 Meters  Division A - Finals

1.12Hayden Harrison9:30.43a SRBuffalo
2.11Hunter Riffle9:39.95a SRDoddridge County
3.12Devin Rich10:18.63aBuffalo
4.11Jesse Cannady10:21.28aSherman
5.11Trey Heaster10:21.86aDoddridge County
6.12Greg Hart10:30.69a PRCharleston Catholic
7.10Ian Guthrie10:32.34a PRChesapeake
8.12Thomas Hart10:33.37a PRCharleston Catholic
9.10Josh Casto10:42.19a PRBuffalo
10.12Christian Moales11:16.49a PRSouth Harrison
11.11Jeff Wright11:18.05a SRSouth Harrison
12.9Nicholas Barker11:31.83aSherman
13.10Jacob Martin11:37.04a SRChesapeake
14.12Kyle Hayes12:15.09aCharleston Catholic
15.10Josh Frum12:30.24a SRTyler Consolidated
--11Adam BeeDNFDoddridge County
 

3200 Meters  Division AA - Finals

1.11Jimmy Lacaria9:41.31a PRBridgeport
2.12Austin Hayes9:59.28a PRWebster County
3.12Ian Frailey10:01.13a PRBridgeport
4.10Mark Duez10:02.21aBridgeport
5.12Caleb Shirey10:35.74aRoane County
6.11Kyle Stutler10:47.54a SRRoane County
7.12Cooper Brady10:59.97a PRBraxton County
8.9Zaiah Blackwell11:32.44a PRRoane County
9.9Brandon Daniels11:39.08aClay County
10.9Wesley Davis11:50.11aBraxton County
11.9Joshua Moore11:52.30a PRPoca
12.10Quest Babcock12:06.45aWebster County
13.10Hunter Hundall12:27.83aHerbert Hoover
14.9Cade Micciche12:30.16a PRNorth Marion
--9Evan FleemanDNFNorth Marion
 

3200 Meters  Division AAA - Finals

1.12Alex Minor9:30.90aUniversity
2.12Seth Edwards9:33.28aUniversity
3.10Philip White9:33.59aUniversity
4.9Aaron Withrow9:36.31aWinfield
5.11Austin Jordan9:45.31aCabell Midland
6.12R.J. Weiford9:47.30aWinfield
7.12Nick Kennedy9:49.19aRiverside
8.11Josh Greear9:49.73aSouth Charleston
9.11Coy Smith9:51.00aCabell Midland
10.11Colin Hayes9:51.25aJefferson
11.11Josh Endres9:52.34aSt Albans
12.10Josh Minor9:54.25aCabell Midland
--10Michael Gharib9:57.15aUniversity
13.9Jacob Burakis10:00.45aGeorge Washington
14.9Chris Barbera10:00.75aWoodrow Wilson
15.3Mason Clark10:07.12aElkins
16.12Jonathan Sandy10:08.04aGeorge Washington
17.11Dalton Fisher10:17.61aRipley
18.9Bryer McPherson10:18.61aHurricane
19.11Mason Young10:20.23aJefferson
20.10Chase Basham10:23.67aHurricane
21.11Dylan Stamper10:25.79aJefferson
22.8Justin Belcher10:28.38aHurricane
23.10Ryan Vaught10:38.70aWoodrow Wilson
24.9Phillip Englund10:41.93aWinfield
--10Nicholas Summerlin10:47.49aUniversity
25.11Andrew Barbera10:51.54aWoodrow Wilson
26.10Alex White10:54.26aParkersburg South
27.9Wyatt Graves11:08.36aCapital
28.11Landon Lawrentz11:11.57aParkersburg South
29.10Ian Domenick11:15.18aParkersburg
30.10Brandon Hardman11:18.39aParkersburg South
31.9Ethan Endres11:25.16aSt Albans
32.9Jayden Harless11:28.92aNitro
33.12Andrew May11:51.07aSpring Valley
34.3Jacob Lewis12:09.24aElkins
35.10Nathan Wheeler12:28.62aRiverside
36.9Eythan Anthony13:19.31aNitro
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division A - Finals

1.12Austin Barker16.20aSouth Harrison
2.12Garrett Devericks16.31aDoddridge County
3.12Ty Smith16.32a PRBuffalo
4.11Hunter Hayes17.40aDoddridge County
5.9Dawson Evans18.11aDoddridge County
6.9Nathan Barker18.50aTyler Consolidated
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division AA - Finals

1.10Haden Coon16.27aRoane County
2.11Franklin Thomas16.82aNorth Marion
3.10Joshua Osborn16.92aBridgeport
4.10Nathan Casto17.87a PRWebster County
5.9James Shamblin18.27a PRPoca
6.10Ryan Burdette18.98a SRClay County
7.12Garrie Hudnall19.07aHerbert Hoover
--10Jonathan JustDQPoca
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division AAA - Finals

1.10Dezmon Bradshaw15.48aHuntington
2.12Logan Haga15.56aWoodrow Wilson
3.10Cortez Jenkins15.63a SRJefferson
4.12Erik Musgrave15.65aParkersburg
5.11Austin Lee15.98aLewis County
6.12Zachary LaRue16.31aJefferson
7.11Emerson Brown16.60aParkersburg
8.12Zack Adkins17.83aHuntington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division A - Prelims

1.12Garrett Devericks16.29aDoddridge County
2.12Ty Smith16.51aBuffalo
3.12Austin Barker16.54aSouth Harrison
5.11Hunter Hayes17.36a PRDoddridge County
4.9Dawson Evans17.40a PRDoddridge County
7.11Hunter Wells17.43a PRTyler Consolidated
6.9Nathan Barker17.62a PRTyler Consolidated
8.11Hayden Erwin17.64a SRBuffalo
9.11Jarett LeMasters18.12a SRTyler Consolidated
10.9Seth Rinchich19.79aSherman
11.12Zach Hager21.61a PRChesapeake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division AA - Prelims

1.10Haden Coon16.45aRoane County
3.11Franklin Thomas16.78aNorth Marion
5.10Joshua Osborn16.85a PRBridgeport
2.10Jonathan Just18.15a SRPoca
7.10Nathan Casto18.27aWebster County
4.9James Shamblin18.76aPoca
6.12Garrie Hudnall18.89a PRHerbert Hoover
8.10Ryan Burdette19.27aClay County
9.11Mark Murphy20.02a PRClay County
10.9Branson Hovatter20.07aNorth Marion
11.10Dawson Williams20.52aNorth Marion
12.10Benson Bassell20.82aBridgeport
13.11Ike Hamrick21.12aWebster County
14.9Jake Yates21.50aBridgeport
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division AAA - Prelims

1.12Erik Musgrave15.49aParkersburg
2.10Cortez Jenkins15.74aJefferson
3.10Dezmon Bradshaw15.81aHuntington
4.12Logan Haga15.90aWoodrow Wilson
5.11Austin Lee15.95aLewis County
6.12Zachary LaRue16.15a PRJefferson
7.12Zack Adkins16.27aHuntington
8.11Emerson Brown16.29aParkersburg
9.10Chris Elschlager16.34aParkersburg South
10.12James Knox16.38aCapital
11.9Micah Hancock16.42aWoodrow Wilson
12.11Trenten Schubert16.82aWinfield
13.9Steven Ball17.67aCabell Midland
14.12Dmitri Hunter17.80a SRJefferson
15.11DeAngelo Courte-Revels18.12aRiverside
16.10Owen Bailey18.55a SRWinfield
17.12Ian Simms18.80aHuntington
18.10Newsome Treyshaun18.85a PRCapital
19.11Justin Tennant19.08aParkersburg
20.12Grant Lavender19.32aWinfield
21.11Austin Hoover20.34aSpring Valley
22.9Bryce Morris20.81aCabell Midland
23.11Devin Bonnell21.33a PRParkersburg South
24.11Caleb Creamer21.38aSpring Valley
25.9Tyler Straub23.73aCabell Midland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division A - Finals

1.12Austin Barker41.86aSouth Harrison
2.9-10Ian Parsons41.96a PRBuffalo
3.12Garrett Devericks42.33aDoddridge County
4.12Ty Smith42.70a PRBuffalo
5.11Hunter Hayes45.33aDoddridge County
6.11Noah Aviles45.43aGilmer County
7.9Nathan Barker45.82a PRTyler Consolidated
8.11Hunter Wells45.93aTyler Consolidated
9.12Zack Canaday46.89a PRSherman
10.9Dawson Evans47.36a PRDoddridge County
11.11Tyler Pettry48.86a PRSherman
12.9Seth Rinchich48.98a SRSherman
13.9Garren Estep55.23a SRChesapeake
14.12Zach Hager55.81a PRChesapeake
--10Noah ZachwiejaDNFCharleston Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division AA - Finals

1.10Joshua Osborn42.87a PRBridgeport
2.11Andrew Moore43.11a PRNorth Marion
3.10Haden Coon44.09aRoane County
4.10Tristan Shaw45.31aBridgeport
5.12Garrie Hudnall46.00a PRHerbert Hoover
6.11Luke Young46.05a PRClay County
7.10Ryan Mobley46.06a PRPoca
8.9Seth Vandevnder46.13a SRWebster County
9.10Gabriel Thomas47.97a PRNorth Marion
10.11Nicholas Rucker48.73a PRRoane County
11.9Kaleb Brown48.89a PRBraxton County
12.11Ike Hamrick50.10a PRWebster County
13.9Branson Hovatter50.18a PRNorth Marion
14.9Garrett Cantrell50.67a PRHerbert Hoover
15.11Mark Murphy50.80a PRClay County
16.12Zack Donellan51.35aScott
17.9Chris Jackson54.43a PRScott
--10Ryan BurdetteFSClay County
--10Trenton ShawDNFBridgeport
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division AAA - Finals

1.12Erik Musgrave39.34aParkersburg
2.11Jimmy Kemp41.39aParkersburg South
3.11Emerson Brown42.01a PRParkersburg
4.10Cortez Jenkins42.82aJefferson
5.12Zachary LaRue43.15aJefferson
6.9Steven Ball43.53aCabell Midland
7.11Austin Lee43.54a SRLewis County
8.11Darnell Gardener43.60aJefferson
9.12Andrew Strobl44.32aParkersburg
10.10Trey Bennett44.52a SRGeorge Washington
11.12Zack Adkins44.76aHuntington
12.11Trenten Schubert45.25aWinfield
13.9Micah Hancock45.42aWoodrow Wilson
14.10Owen Bailey45.71aWinfield
15.11Jordan Hancock45.96aWoodrow Wilson
16.10Newsome Treyshaun46.06a PRCapital
17.12Grant Lavender46.60aWinfield
18.9Evan Harrison46.68a PRSt Albans
19.12Ian Simms47.66aHuntington
20.12Zack Habeb48.03a PRParkersburg South
21.9Deondray Thomas48.31a PRCapital
22.10Miles Cannon49.29aGeorge Washington
23.12Jaleel Rose50.54aGeorge Washington
24.9Tyler Straub50.93aCabell Midland
25.9Joshua Yianne51.57aCapital
26.9Sam Homan51.84a PRParkersburg South
--12Ashawn WatlingtonFSWoodrow Wilson
 

4x100 Relay  Division A - Finals

1.Josh Peck
Trent Shepherd
Federico Perez
Tyler Anderson
45.52aTyler Consolidated
2.Mykhal Hart
Andrew Lloyd
Aaron Davis
Dillon Underwood
47.69aDoddridge County
3.Kyle Davis
Tommy Harper
Hudson Jonathan
Duncan Butchko
47.69aSherman
4.Caleb Tucker
Hayden Erwin
Justin Taylor
Timothy Moore
49.07aBuffalo
5.Jared Pritt
Gunar Haley
Chase Steele
Caleb Skinner
49.92aGilmer County
 

4x100 Relay  Division AA - Finals

1.Luke Presley
Seth McMillion
Logan Presley
Blake Rose
46.28aTolsia
2.Brett Watts
Kaden Meeks
Jacob Hill
Tanner Dworsky
46.35aPoca
3.Ethan Aulds
Trenton Shaw
Tyler Hardesty
Maverick Eddy
47.34aBridgeport
4.Relay Team 48.79aScott
5.Tanner Hayes
Terry StarsickTerry
Justin Wheeler
Andrew Moore
49.32aNorth Marion
6.Jacob Strawn
Brett Strickland
Cole Weese
Triston Hager
49.52aHerbert Hoover
7.Samuel Mercer
Nicholas Rucker
David Rhodes
Austin Cox
51.79aRoane County
 

4x100 Relay  Division AAA - Finals

1.Nicholas Mazaleski
Christian Johnson
Quenton Porter
Trevon Smith
43.52aJefferson
2.Ashawn Watlington
Elijah Smith
Logan Cook
Kelshawn Grant
43.87aWoodrow Wilson
3.Ryan Daly
Trenton Pongsugree
Mikey Null
Blaine Young
44.31aWinfield
4.Caperton Humphrey
Josh Ellis
Alex Ray
Kyler Burgess
44.65aCabell Midland
5.Seth Finnegan
Richard Edwards
Brandon Drakes
Terrance Tate
45.84aHuntington
6.Amari Walker
Dominique Reed
Khi Roach
Cameron Mullins
46.02aRiverside
7.Zayvion Lawson
Billy Honaker
Austin Hamilton
Jodice Shanklin
46.11aGreenbrier East
8.Jarred Winters
Easton Martin
Tyler Moler
Ethan Airhart
46.49aParkersburg
9.Mason Bruebeck
Tyson Hall
Carsey Wilder
Damien McBride
47.08aSpring Valley
10.Kyle Carpenter
Zack Habeb
Noah Rexroad
Jimmy Kemp
47.34aParkersburg South
11.Drake Hoybach
Jeremy Sorrell
Dom Ayers
Luke Nichols
48.84aNitro
12.Relay Team 50.43aGeorge Washington
 

4x200 Relay  Division A - Finals

1.Chase Jenkins
Adam Bennett
Austin Barker
Feddy Canary
1:35.27aSouth Harrison
2.Josh Peck
Trent Shepherd
Federico Perez
Tyler Anderson
1:36.14aTyler Consolidated
3.Kyle Davis
Phillip Casto
Hudson Jonathan
Duncan Butchko
1:37.90aSherman
4.Hunter Hayes
Andrew Lloyd
Aaron Davis
Dillon Underwood
1:38.04aDoddridge County
5.Jared Pritt
Caleb White
Gunar Haley
Kevin Watkins
1:40.43aGilmer County
--Caleb Tucker
Malachi Woods
Justin Taylor
Jason Halstead
DQBuffalo
 

4x200 Relay  Division AA - Finals

1.Tanner Hayes
Forrest Funkhouser
Justin Wheeler
Andrew Moore
1:38.04aNorth Marion
2.Ethan Aulds
Trenton Shaw
Tyler Hardesty
Maverick Eddy
1:38.22aBridgeport
3.Luke Young
Andy Jackson
David Tanner
Robert Daniels
1:43.24aClay County
4.Mathias Palmer
Seth Vandevnder
Nathan Casto
Ike Hamrick
1:45.10aWebster County
5.Jonathan Just
Hunter Wagner
Patrick Pontier
Shawn Arthur
1:45.87aPoca
6.Relay Team 1:48.27aScott
7.Austin Stafford
EJ Cadwell
Decodie Mullins
John Campbell
1:49.97aHerbert Hoover
8.Samuel Mercer
Nicholas Rucker
David Rhodes
Austin Cox
1:50.59aRoane County
 

4x200 Relay  Division AAA - Finals

1.Ben McCallister
Chandler Basham
Brandon Howard
James McDougal
1:30.50aHurricane
2.Nicholas Mazaleski
Trevon Smith
Jefferey Gaskins
Quenton Porter
1:32.24aJefferson
3.Caperton Humphrey
Daniel Jarrell
Michael Otte
Alex Ray
1:32.26aCabell Midland
4.Ryan Daly
Trenton Pongsugree
Mikey Null
Blaine Young
1:33.55aWinfield
5.Terrance Tate
Keshon Bryant
Malik Grier
Brandon Drakes
1:34.70aHuntington
6.Zayvion Lawson
Jodice Shanklin
Billy Honaker
Shakem Atkinson
1:35.57aGreenbrier East
7.Logan Cook
Kelshawn Grant
Ashawn Watlington
Elijah Smith
1:36.56aWoodrow Wilson
8.Mason Bruebeck
Carsey Wilder
Tyson Hall
Damien McBride
1:36.67aSpring Valley
9.Jarred Winters
Easton Martin
Tyler Moler
Graham Nesselrode
1:36.94aParkersburg
10.Daniel Gregg
Evan Harrison
Tyler Marshall
Jaylen Snyder
1:38.02aSt Albans
11.Relay Team 1:40.43aNitro
12.George Triplett
Russell Ward
Jacob White
Eric Post
1:40.69aElkins
13.Quesean Gray
Cameron Mullins
Khi Roach
Jacob Dixon
1:44.60aRiverside
14.Relay Team 1:45.04aGeorge Washington
15.Jocob Acker
Dom Ayers
Jacob Hoover
Nate Starcher
1:49.49aNitro
--Andrew Velten
Devan Wilson
Zack Habeb
Chris Elschlager
DQParkersburg South
 

4x400 Relay  Division A - Finals

1.CJ Persinger
Timothy Moore
Ian Parsons
Ty Smith
3:37.81aBuffalo
2.Cecil Fletcher
David Dotson
J.W. Bartrum
Gabe Johnson
3:42.03aChesapeake
3.Federico Perez
Gavin Corley
Josh Peck
Daron Weekley
3:49.47aTyler Consolidated
4.Clayton Lagasse
Hunter Riffle
Andrew Lloyd
Logan Ball
3:51.10aDoddridge County
5.Jared Pritt
Chase Steele
Caleb White
Gunar Haley
3:53.33aGilmer County
6.Hudson Jonathan
Zack Canaday
Phillip Casto
Tyler Pettry
3:59.84aSherman
 

4x400 Relay  Division AA - Finals

1.Jimmy Lacaria
Ian Frailey
Timothy Kinney
Tyler Hardesty
3:40.29aBridgeport
2.Ben Cochran
Austin Hayes
Korbin White
Mathias Palmer
3:43.44aWebster County
3.Ronald Allan
Larra Bock
Brian Villers
Forrest Funkhouser
4:00.86aNorth Marion
4.Joshua Moore
Patrick Pontier
shawn Basham
Hunter Wagner
4:22.84aPoca
 

4x400 Relay  Division AAA - Finals

1.Coy Smith
Will Sheils
Nick Salmons
Daniel Jarrell
3:28.46aCabell Midland
2.Conner Fowler
Braden Stewart
James McDougal
Joseph Grant
3:29.18aHurricane
3.Nicholas Mazaleski
Jefferey Gaskins
Asher Personett
Christian Johnson
3:31.70aJefferson
4.Ryan Daly
Eric Johns
Mikey Null
Hayden O'Dell
3:35.38aWinfield
5.Erik Musgrave
DeShawn Akers
Graham Nesselrode
Logan Woodell
3:36.35aParkersburg
6.Dezmon Bradshaw
Jakob Robert
Malik Grier
Terrance Tate
3:41.46aHuntington
7.Cesar Ventura
Ryan Blake
Jacob Thomas
Damien McBride
3:43.94aSpring Valley
8.Isaiah Miller
Rahiem Stafford
Justice Bowyer
Scott Soucier
3:43.99aGreenbrier East
9.Daniel Kelley
Jacob Dixon
Quesean Gray
Cole Sigmon
3:48.10aRiverside
10.John Payne
Michael Beasley
Jagger Harvey
Trayvon Brack
3:55.05aWoodrow Wilson
11.Sam Homan
Tyler DeVaughn
Jesse Villasenor
Wes Starcher
4:22.95aParkersburg South
 

4x800 Relay  Division A - Finals

1.CJ Persinger
Zach Goddard
Hayden Harrison
Devin Rich
8:42.39aBuffalo
2.Greg Hart
Thomas Hart
Mathew Casey
Avery McCoy
8:49.89aCharleston Catholic
3.Trey Heaster
Clayton Lagasse
Adam Bee
Dalton Pratt
8:52.82aDoddridge County
4.David Dotson
Ian Guthrie
Jacob Martin
Gabe Johnson
9:06.32aChesapeake
5.Nathaniel Selbe
Tucker Martin
Zack Canaday
Jesse Cannady
9:10.04aSherman
6.Jeff Wright
Elias Stamm
Michael Smith
Christian Moales
9:11.20aSouth Harrison
7.Daron Weekley
Dan Miller
Gavin Corley
Destry Nelson
9:15.42aTyler Consolidated
8.David Cremeans
Austin Hammonds
Anthony Bazell
Jacob Thompson
11:39.19aIronton
 

4x800 Relay  Division AA - Finals

1.Ian Frailey
Mark Duez
Jimmy Lacaria
Timothy Kinney
8:40.36aBridgeport
2.Ondrej Deimling
Kyle Stutler
Zaiah Blackwell
Caleb Shirey
9:02.39aRoane County
3.Korbin White
Ben Cochran
Mathias Palmer
Seth Vandevnder
9:14.20aWebster County
4.Christopher Capron
Kaleb Brown
Wesley Davis
Cooper Brady
9:41.20aBraxton County
5.Evan Boothe
Jared Swiney
Marc Radcliff
Brett Strickland
9:57.31aHerbert Hoover
6.David Tanner
Brandon Daniels
Nathaniel Legg
Robert Daniels
10:01.86aClay County
7.Ronald Allan
Cade Micciche
Evan Fleeman
Ryan Ferguson
10:14.99aNorth Marion
8.9Joshua Moore
Dylan Parsons
Evan Jarrett
shawn Basham
10:33.51aPoca
 

4x800 Relay  Division AAA - Finals

1.Alex Minor
Philip White
Seth Edwards
Geandre Jones
7:57.69aUniversity
2.Jeremiah Parlock
Andrew Short
Will Sheils
Nick Salmons
8:04.81aCabell Midland
3.Mason Young
Colin Hayes
Delmar Hagedorn IV
Asher Personett
8:08.92aJefferson
4.Conner Fowler
Braden Stewart
Alex Hughes
Joseph Grant
8:20.88aHurricane
5.Will Lemaster
Anthony Bradford
Trenton Allman
Scott Barker
8:34.24aParkersburg
6.Eric Johns
Hayden O'Dell
Kyle Machel
Luke Lumadue
8:35.16aWinfield
7.Miles Kominsky
Jagger Harvey
Andrew Barbera
Ryan Vaught
8:39.30aWoodrow Wilson
8.Mason Clark
Brendan Wallace
Devan Ricottilli
Jacob White
8:53.26aElkins
9.Chandler Oney
Nicholas Reynolds
Isaiah Coleman
Andre Franklin
9:15.76aHuntington
10.Andrew Ball
Austin Ball
Spencer Monteville
Hunter Donahoe
9:37.41aSpring Valley
11.Peyton Barton
Vincent Devaney
Jayden Harless
Nate Starcher
9:40.16aNitro
12.Hakeem Boukhemis
Trey Bennett
Ryan Cotrell
Nick Ingold
9:44.18aGeorge Washington
13.Michael Nwanedoh
Wyatt Graves
Cameron Fisher
Michael Morgado
10:04.41aCapital
14.Josh Lynn
Landon Lawrentz
Alex White
Colton Parsons
10:04.92aParkersburg South
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Division A - Finals

1.Dawson Evans
Hunter Hayes
Dillon Underwood
Garrett Devericks
1:01.22aDoddridge County
2.Nathan Barker
Josh Peck
Jarett LeMasters
Hunter Wells
1:02.39aTyler Consolidated
3.Chase Jenkins
Adam Bennett
Jaden Smith
Austin Barker
1:03.24aSouth Harrison
4.Ian Parsons
Drake Fertig
Hayden Erwin
Ty Smith
1:08.83aBuffalo
5.Zack Canaday
Tommy Harper
Tyler Pettry
Seth Rinchich
1:11.46aSherman
6.Tayte Combs
Andy Mayenschein
Garren Estep
Zach Hager
1:19.11aChesapeake
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Division AA - Finals

1.Franklin Thomas
Justin Wheeler
Tanner Hayes
Andrew Moore
1:02.53aNorth Marion
2.Seth Vandevnder
Korbin White
Nathan Casto
Ike Hamrick
1:06.90aWebster County
3.Jacob Strawn
Garrett Cantrell
Garrie Hudnall
Cole Weese
1:08.67aHerbert Hoover
4.Austin Cox
Austin McGinnis
Nicholas Rucker
Haden Coon
1:08.77aRoane County
5.Jonathan Just
Ryan Mobley
James Shamblin
shawn Basham
1:08.77aPoca
6.Ryan Burdette
Mark Murphy
Andy Jackson
Luke Young
1:12.85aClay County
7.Relay Team 1:18.22aScott
--Joshua Osborn
Trenton Shaw
Tristan Shaw
Jake Yates
DQBridgeport
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Division AAA - Finals

1.Dominic Collins
Chris Elschlager
Cameron Gill
Jimmy Kemp
58.95aParkersburg South
2.Chance Ranson
Steven Carte
Garrett Robertson
Ridge Dalrymple
59.40aRipley
3.Emerson Brown
Andrew Strobl
Ethan Airhart
Erik Musgrave
59.81aParkersburg
4.Relay Team 1:00.52aWoodrow Wilson
5.Corey Anderson
Zachary LaRue
Dmitri Hunter
Cortez Jenkins
1:01.03aJefferson
6.Dezmon Bradshaw
Seth Finnegan
Ian Simms
Zack Adkins
1:03.65aHuntington
7.Jamie Boone
Scott Soucier
Carlton Wykle
Brad Falls
1:04.41aGreenbrier East
8.Josh Ellis
Steven Ball
Bryce Morris
Alex Ray
1:05.65aCabell Midland
9.Jaleel Rose
Christian Vasquez
Ryan Cotrell
Trey Bennett
1:05.75aGeorge Washington
10.Trenten Schubert
Grant Lavender
Owen Bailey
Ethan Hutchinson
1:05.83aWinfield
11.James Knox
Deondray Thomas
Joshua Yianne
Newsome Treyshaun
1:05.89aCapital
12.William McCauley
Walter King
Andrew Kesling
Hayden Long
1:10.57aElkins
13.Relay Team 1:18.45aSpring Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division A - Finals

1.12Nathan Stout56-07.00Gilmer County
2.11Hunter Allen44-05.50 PRBuffalo
3.11Nick Parsons43-01.00Buffalo
4.12Devon Harris40-08.00Tyler Consolidated
5.12Jordan Miller37-04.00Chesapeake
6.12Aaron Warner36-04.50Doddridge County
7.11Colten Oliver34-09.00Doddridge County
8.12Jack Thompson32-03.00 PRIronton
9.9Hunter Humphreys32-01.50Ironton
10.9Anthony Harper30-10.00Gilmer County
11.9Max Allen30-05.50Chesapeake
12.11Cody Richards29-03.50Gilmer County
13.10Jesse Doak28-05.00Tyler Consolidated
14.12Chris Lacy26-09.50Calhoun County
15.9Ian Beller26-08.50Sherman
16.12Christian Hash25-00.00 PRCalhoun County
17.10Zach Moul22-10.00 PRMeadow Bridge
--12Jacob EastonFOULBuffalo
--12Caleb KnicelyFOULDoddridge County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division AA - Finals

1.11Chase Dotson56-01.50 PRPoca
2.11Luke Bonnett48-05.00 SRBraxton County
3.12Jacob Griffith45-05.50 PRBridgeport
4.11Lane Noel43-07.50Bridgeport
5.10Christopher Trent42-07.00Bridgeport
6.12Caleb Boggs41-05.00Roane County
7.11Cameron Currence40-08.50Braxton County
8.11Joseph Cottrill40-06.00 SRPoca
9.10Ronald Allan38-08.50North Marion
10.12Codie Loftus38-02.00Scott
11.12Jacob Bratcher38-00.00 PRScott
12.11Ian Avis37-09.00Herbert Hoover
13.12Matt Henderson36-02.00Wayne
14.12Steve Hammonds35-11.50Westside
15.12Michael Rhodes35-03.00Clay County
16.12Abram Rhodes34-07.00 PRHerbert Hoover
17.12Bryce Deel33-09.00Webster County
17.10Shane Bonura33-09.00 PRClay County
19.11John Sailor32-07.50North Marion
20.12Jonathon Jett32-02.00Roane County
21.9Paul Peters31-07.00Braxton County
22.10Grant Elliott30-11.00North Marion
23.9Decodie Mullins30-08.00 PRHerbert Hoover
24.10Harley Frye30-03.00 PRClay County
25.10Ben Scott28-03.00Roane County
26.-Luke Spradling27-07.00Poca
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division AAA - Finals

1.12Colton Donathan53-04.00 PRHurricane
2.12Phillip Keller51-10.50 PRJefferson
3.12Tim Ferguson46-04.50Parkersburg South
4.11Hunter Hicks45-00.00Cabell Midland
5.12Justin Ward43-05.00Woodrow Wilson
6.12Kaleeb Jones42-09.50Jefferson
7.9Jevon Lang42-06.00Jefferson
8.11Spencer Fultineer41-06.00 PRGeorge Washington
9.12Ramone Garnett40-03.50Capital
10.12Kyle Ayers40-00.00Woodrow Wilson
11.10Cameron Crider39-09.50 PRRiverside
12.11Bennett McFarland39-09.00Parkersburg
13.11Gabe McGinnis39-05.00Winfield
14.11Zack Hyre39-00.00 PRElkins
15.12Hunter Nolan38-10.50Parkersburg South
16.9Doug Nester38-02.50Spring Valley
17.12Nick Stierwalt37-11.50 PRRiverside
18.12Andrew Bishop36-11.00South Charleston
19.12Garrett Walker36-08.00Parkersburg South
20.12Trey Cole36-06.50Woodrow Wilson
21.10Brad Lewis36-02.00Huntington
22.10Hunter Taylor36-01.00Cabell Midland
23.10Rob Hageboeck36-00.00George Washington
23.10Cleveland Wilder36-00.00Spring Valley
25.11Brayden Hughes35-05.00Winfield
26.12Ryan Brown34-11.00Hurricane
27.12Nathan Holland34-06.00Parkersburg
28.12Nick Reeder33-11.00Hurricane
29.10Hunter Sayre33-02.00Winfield
30.11Max Turner33-01.50Parkersburg
31.9Christian Hanna32-04.00Huntington
32.10Collin Pierce32-02.00Capital
33.10Owen Porter31-10.00Spring Valley
34.11Michael Parsons31-04.00St Albans
35.-Kevin Williams31-02.50 PRCapital
36.9Jeremiah McClanahan30-07.50 PRNitro
37.10Ashton Grounds29-04.50St Albans
38.11Hamilton Fletcher29-00.00St Albans
39.10Jonathan Watkins26-08.50 PRCapital
--12Brant HyreFOULElkins
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division A - Finals

1.12Nathan Stout162-10Gilmer County
2.11Nick Parsons144-03 PRBuffalo
3.12Hogan Wells134-10Tyler Consolidated
4.12Aaron Warner129-02 PRDoddridge County
5.12Kevin Watkins124-02 SRGilmer County
6.9Tommy Harper115-01 SRSherman
7.12Jordan Miller114-03 PRChesapeake
8.12Devon Harris113-10Tyler Consolidated
9.10Brevin Webb104-03 PRChesapeake
10.12Jacob Easton102-06Buffalo
11.10Drew Smarr101-10 PRDoddridge County
12.12Will Trent101-05Doddridge County
13.10Dylan Glover97-04 PRTyler Consolidated
14.9Ian Beller95-10Sherman
15.9Hunter Humphreys91-05 SRIronton
16.9Sebastian Sorbilli78-06 SRIronton
17.9Max Allen77-02Chesapeake
18.9Anthony Harper72-07 SRGilmer County
19.10Zach Moul71-03 PRMeadow Bridge
--9Connor BrannanFOULBuffalo
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division AA - Finals

1.11Chase Dotson147-00Poca
2.11Luke Bonnett135-01 PRBraxton County
3.10Christopher Trent132-02Bridgeport
4.12Jacob Griffith128-08 PRBridgeport
5.11Cameron Currence128-00 SRBraxton County
6.11Lane Noel125-00Bridgeport
7.12Codie Loftus115-02 PRScott
8.12Caleb Boggs114-08Roane County
9.10Ronald Allan110-00 SRNorth Marion
10.12Jacob Bratcher109-03 PRScott
11.12Matt Henderson109-01 PRWayne
12.-Luke Spradling105-01Poca
13.10Grant Elliott105-00 PRNorth Marion
14.12Noah Redmond99-10North Marion
15.9Paul Peters99-00 PRBraxton County
16.11Ian Avis98-01Herbert Hoover
17.12Abram Rhodes94-10Herbert Hoover
18.12Bryce Deel94-06Webster County
19.10Ben Scott84-05 SRRoane County
20.10Ryan Burdette84-03 PRClay County
21.12Jonathon Jett84-00 PRRoane County
21.12Brandon Myers84-00Herbert Hoover
23.10Shane Bonura82-06 SRClay County
24.12Michael Rhodes65-06Clay County
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division AAA - Finals

1.12Tim Ferguson161-00Parkersburg South
2.12Colton Donathan157-09Hurricane
3.12Hunter Nolan148-03Parkersburg South
4.11Hunter Hicks147-11Cabell Midland
5.12Phillip Keller140-09Jefferson
6.12Tyler Greathouse133-03Parkersburg
7.12Justin Ward123-09Woodrow Wilson
8.10Brad Lewis122-06Huntington
9.12Kaleeb Jones120-11 PRJefferson
10.9Doug Nester119-08 SRSpring Valley
11.12Brant Hyre117-01 PRElkins
12.12Trey Cole117-01Woodrow Wilson
13.11Spencer Fultineer116-11 PRGeorge Washington
14.10Owen Porter113-05Spring Valley
15.12Dajon Watkins112-03 PRRiverside
16.11Gabe McGinnis111-07Winfield
17.9Tristan Patton111-05 PRHuntington
18.11Chad Booth110-03 PRCabell Midland
19.12Kyle Ayers110-03Woodrow Wilson
20.10Alston Liu110-01 SRJefferson
21.12Garrett Walker106-07 PRParkersburg South
22.11Max Turner105-01Parkersburg
23.12Alan Parsons105-00St Albans
24.11Hamilton Fletcher104-09St Albans
25.11Zack Hyre104-07 PRElkins
26.12Andrew Bishop104-01South Charleston
27.12Lawrence Roberts103-05Hurricane
28.12Cameron Moore102-06Riverside
29.10Rob Hageboeck101-03George Washington
30.9James Shingleton97-05 SRWinfield
31.10Cleveland Wilder97-01Spring Valley
32.9Gavin Beverage96-07Cabell Midland
33.9Caleb Gooden95-05Hurricane
34.9Jeremiah McClanahan84-01Nitro
35.10Hunter Sayre83-06Winfield
36.12Nick Stierwalt79-04Riverside
37.10Collin Pierce72-08Capital
38.-Kevin Williams63-07Capital
--10Ashton GroundsFOULSt Albans
--11Bennett McFarlandFOULParkersburg
--12Ramone GarnettFOULCapital
 

High Jump  Division A - Finals

1.10Ben Fredrick5-10.00Calhoun County
2.11Noah Aviles5-08.00Gilmer County
3.10Chase Dunaway5-06.00Doddridge County
4.12Justin Taylor5-00.00Buffalo
--9Tommy HarperNHSherman
--10Brandon BonarNHTyler Consolidated
--9Colton BowmanNHSherman
--10Michael ZappiaNHBuffalo
--9Nick GorbyNHTyler Consolidated
 

High Jump  Division AA - Finals

1.12Shawn Arthur6-06.00Poca
2.10Austin McGinnis6-02.00Roane County
3.11Franklin Thomas5-08.00North Marion
3.10Tristan Shaw5-08.00Bridgeport
5.12Seth McMillion5-06.00Tolsia
6.12Cole Weese5-06.00Herbert Hoover
7.11Forrest Funkhouser5-04.00North Marion
--11Jared SwineyNHHerbert Hoover
--9Luke CarteNHScott
--11Tanner DworskyNHPoca
--9Tyler HardestyNHBridgeport
--9Gunnar WebbNHBridgeport
--10Austin StaffordNHHerbert Hoover
--11Logan PresleyNHTolsia
 

High Jump  Division AAA - Finals

1.10Luke Nichols6-04.00Nitro
2.10Dominic Collins6-02.00 PRParkersburg South
3.9Jaylen Snyder6-02.00 PRSt Albans
4.11Chandler Basham6-00.00Hurricane
5.12Rahiem Stafford5-10.00 PRGreenbrier East
6.11Darnell Gardener5-10.00Jefferson
7.10Isaiah Mason5-08.00Capital
8.11Chad Dye5-08.00Huntington
9.11Seth Finnegan5-08.00Huntington
10.12Sam Carpenter5-08.00Cabell Midland
11.11Billy Honaker5-06.00Greenbrier East
12.12Eric Cruse5-06.00Cabell Midland
12.12Zack Habeb5-06.00Parkersburg South
12.9Miles Kominsky5-06.00Woodrow Wilson
15.9Michael Beasley5-06.00Woodrow Wilson
--10Stephen WoolumsNHCabell Midland
--10Collin PierceNHCapital
--10Kyle CarpenterNHParkersburg South
--11Devan RicottilliNHElkins
--10Shafer BallNHWinfield
--9Andrew BallNHSpring Valley
--10Damien McBrideNHSpring Valley
--10Robert GianninyNHJefferson
--12Ian SimmsNHHuntington
 

Pole Vault  Division A - Finals

1.11Levi Morgan11-06.00Tyler Consolidated
2.11Jarett LeMasters11-06.00Tyler Consolidated
3.10Adam Bennett11-06.00 PRSouth Harrison
4.9Dawson Evans11-00.00Doddridge County
5.10Alex Hall9-06.00South Harrison
6.10Dalton Pratt9-06.00Doddridge County
7.12Chase Jenkins9-06.00South Harrison
8.11Drake Fertig9-00.00Buffalo
8.12Aaron Davis9-00.00Doddridge County
10.9Destry Nelson9-00.00 PRTyler Consolidated
--12Seth MarloweNHChesapeake
 

Pole Vault  Division AA - Finals

1.10Haden Coon12-00.00Roane County
2.10Joshua Osborn11-06.00Bridgeport
3.12Cole Weese10-00.00 PRHerbert Hoover
--10Benson BassellNHBridgeport
 

Pole Vault  Division AAA - Finals

1.12Tristan Slater14-00.00Capital
2.12Mikey Null13-06.00 PRWinfield
3.11Nathaniel Wheeler13-00.00University
4.12Jacob Bussey13-00.00Parkersburg
5.9Steve Eaton12-00.00St Albans
6.11Drew Swisher11-00.00Ripley
7.11Noah Rexroad10-06.00Parkersburg South
8.12Matt Prunty10-06.00Huntington
9.9Jacob Durgin10-00.00Winfield
10.9Kurtis Moore9-06.00Winfield
11.11Devan Wilson9-00.00Parkersburg South
12.11Chad Dye8-06.00Huntington
--10Chad NayNHWoodrow Wilson
--11Evan RobisonNHJefferson
--11Matthew MolinaNHCabell Midland
--12Zane GriffithNHRipley
--10Brian CanadyNHHuntington
--11Andy HenthornNHSt Albans
--11Zach SmithNHParkersburg South
--9Owen KeelNHJefferson
--9Anthony PannellNHWoodrow Wilson
--12Dominic HolmesNHWoodrow Wilson
 

Long Jump  Division A - Finals

1.11Tyler Anderson20-11.50Tyler Consolidated
2.11Trent Shepherd18-10.25Tyler Consolidated
3.12Garrett Devericks18-08.25 PRDoddridge County
4.10Feddy Canary18-08.00South Harrison
5.9-10Ian Parsons18-00.25 SRBuffalo
6.10Chase Dunaway17-09.75Doddridge County
7.9Ian Beller16-02.25Sherman
8.11Jason Halstead16-02.00Buffalo
9.10Ben Fredrick15-11.25 PRCalhoun County
10.11Dustin Clere15-09.00 SRMeadow Bridge
11.9Seth Rinchich15-04.50Sherman
12.10Aaron Warner13-02.75Tyler Consolidated
13.10Austin Gibson12-07.75 PRMeadow Bridge
 

Long Jump  Division AA - Finals

1.12Shawn Arthur20-03.50Poca
2.10Tristan Shaw18-06.00Bridgeport
3.11Forrest Funkhouser17-09.50North Marion
4.12Tanner Hayes17-08.00 PRNorth Marion
5.9John Campbell17-01.50Herbert Hoover
6.10Dawson Williams17-00.50 PRNorth Marion
7.11Kyle Stutler16-07.00 PRRoane County
8.9Kaleb Brown15-10.50Braxton County
9.11Luke Young15-07.50 PRClay County
10.9Isaac McCann15-04.50Braxton County
11.12Logan Goodall15-01.00 PRRoane County
12.9Luke Carte14-11.50Scott
13.9Marc Radcliff14-06.00Herbert Hoover
14.9Gunnar Webb14-05.00Bridgeport
15.10Thomas Stutler12-02.50Roane County
16.9Isaiah Giorando11-11.00Herbert Hoover
--10Nathaniel LeggFOULClay County
 

Long Jump  Division AAA - Finals

1.12Tristan Slater21-03.25 PRCapital
2.11Kelshawn Grant20-09.00Woodrow Wilson
3.9Jaylen Snyder20-07.50St Albans
4.11Darnell Gardener19-08.50Jefferson
5.10Carsey Wilder19-04.00 SRSpring Valley
6.12Zayvion Lawson19-01.00Greenbrier East
7.10Chris Elschlager19-01.00Parkersburg South
8.10Isaiah Mason18-11.50 PRCapital
9.12Terrance Tate18-09.25Huntington
10.9Luke Kincaid18-08.00 SRWinfield
11.10George Triplett18-05.75 PRElkins
12.11ZaBarr Jones18-04.50Jefferson
13.9Evan Harrison18-02.00St Albans
14.11Easton Martin18-02.00Parkersburg
15.11Seth Finnegan17-10.75Huntington
16.10Collin Pierce17-07.50Capital
17.11Jeremy Sorrell17-06.50 PRNitro
18.9Ivan Vaughn17-06.50Cabell Midland
19.10Cameron Day17-06.00Parkersburg
20.12Sam Carpenter17-04.00Cabell Midland
21.9Eric Boggess17-03.00Winfield
22.9Tyson Hall17-02.50 SRSpring Valley
23.12Jarred Winters17-01.75 PRParkersburg
24.12Eric Cruse17-01.00Cabell Midland
25.12Hunter Foster15-06.25Woodrow Wilson
26.11Austin Cottrill15-05.50 PRParkersburg South
27.11Jonathan Smith15-00.50 PRWoodrow Wilson
28.9Wes Starcher15-00.25Parkersburg South