Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danzel Moore10.86aReynoldsburg
2.11Travis Marx11.02aReynoldsburg
3.12Daylan Haynie11.03a PRWesterville South
4.9Eric Holsinger11.13a PRDublin Scioto
5.11Dominique Long11.14aWesterville South
6.12Elijah Jones11.28aSt Francis De Sales-...
7.12Cameron Marshall11.37a PRBriggs
12Evan CaniffDNSWatkins Memorial
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Danzel Moore11.07aReynoldsburg
2.12Daylan Haynie11.11aWesterville South
3.12Evan Caniff11.12aWatkins Memorial
4.11Dominique Long11.14aWesterville South
5.9Eric Holsinger11.18aDublin Scioto
6.11Travis Marx11.19aReynoldsburg
7.12Elijah Jones11.22a PRSt Francis De Sales-...
8.12Cameron Marshall11.38aBriggs
9.12Robert Williamson11.42aBeechcroft
10.12Tyri Williams11.44a PRWatkins Memorial
11.12Brandon Johnson11.47aSt Francis De Sales-...
12.10Tyrik Carter11.50aPickerington North
13.10Josh Price11.53a PRPickerington North
14.12Chris Englert11.61a SRHilliard Darby
15.9Emmanuel Codjoe11.65aCentral Crossing
16.11Malcolm Mock11.78aHilliard Darby
17.12Kapone Richardson11.79a PRBriggs
18.12Tristin Penn12.05a PRChillicothe
19.11Tre Parks12.06a PRBeechcroft
20.9Artsell Washington12.12a PRWestland
21.11Abdul Diallo12.22aWestland
22.9J'Quan Harris12.25a SRChillicothe
23.10Donte Cooper12.50a PRWest Columbus
24.12Caleb Alexander12.94a SRCentral Crossing
25.12Jacob Long15.33aHamilton Township
11Kassim HassanDNSWest Columbus
12Wesley PayneDNSHamilton Township
12Evan WallaceDNSDublin Scioto
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Marx21.67aReynoldsburg
2.12Danzel Moore22.18aReynoldsburg
3.11James Ervin22.49a PRSt Francis De Sales-...
4.9Eric Holsinger22.50a PRDublin Scioto
5.12Chris Englert23.01a SRHilliard Darby
6.11Malcolm Mock23.35aHilliard Darby
7.12Alex Campbell23.39aPickerington North
8.11Andre White23.92aSt Francis De Sales-...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Travis Marx22.15aReynoldsburg
2.9Eric Holsinger22.55aDublin Scioto
3.11James Ervin22.57aSt Francis De Sales-...
4.12Danzel Moore22.73aReynoldsburg
5.12Chris Englert23.08aHilliard Darby
6.11Malcolm Mock23.10a SRHilliard Darby
7.12Alex Campbell23.29a PRPickerington North
8.11Andre White23.53a PRSt Francis De Sales-...
9.9Emmanuel Codjoe23.55a PRCentral Crossing
10.12Kapone Richardson23.55a PRBriggs
11.9Bankole Abimbola23.64a SRWesterville South
12.10Amare Edwards23.72aCentral Crossing
13.12Steiner Abayie23.96a PRWesterville South
14.12Khari Berger24.15aHamilton Township
15.12Michael Boozer24.18a PRWatkins Memorial
16.10Zach Leggett24.35a PRChillicothe
17.12Tristin Penn24.39a PRChillicothe
18.9Bryce Collins24.50a SRDublin Scioto
12Jason JonesDNSWestland
10Bashir AhmedDNSWest Columbus
10Jesus SorianoDNSBriggs
10Shemar SamuelDNSBeechcroft
12Jacob LongDNSHamilton Township
10Joel MichaelDNSOlentangy
11Abdul DialloDNSWestland
12Brad CollinsDNSPickerington North
12Robert WilliamsonDNSBeechcroft
12Evan CaniffDNSWatkins Memorial
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tolliver Jayvonta48.91aPickerington North
2.12Desmond Melson49.60aWatkins Memorial
3.11Dominique Long50.15aWesterville South
4.10Art Williams50.85aSt Francis De Sales-...
5.12Johnny Carter50.93aReynoldsburg
6.12Keilan Beacham51.47aBeechcroft
7.10Jeremy Kendle51.50aOlentangy
8.12Mason Hunter54.52aWesterville South
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Tolliver Jayvonta49.46aPickerington North
2.12Desmond Melson49.68aWatkins Memorial
3.11Dominique Long49.73aWesterville South
4.12Johnny Carter49.98a PRReynoldsburg
5.12Keilan Beacham50.70aBeechcroft
6.10Art Williams51.07aSt Francis De Sales-...
7.12Mason Hunter51.87aWesterville South
8.10Jeremy Kendle52.66aOlentangy
9.9Lance Gauthney53.73aReynoldsburg
10.9Carson Skillman54.56a PRDublin Scioto
11.11Gavin Rainey54.78aHilliard Darby
12.10Amare Edwards55.77a PRCentral Crossing
13.11Rohan Charles55.97aOlentangy
14.11Bruce Jones56.46aDublin Scioto
15.10Tyler Moore58.09aCentral Crossing
16.9Drew Miller59.39aWestland
17.9Dustin Politis1:04.08aWestland
18.10Domanyck Fulks1:08.71a PRBriggs
19.12Rohan Patel1:12.14a PRBeechcroft
11Mohammed AhmedDNSWest Columbus
12Austin AndrewsDNSSt Francis De Sales-...
12Trezdon JohnsonDNSPickerington North
11Jared ButlerDNSHilliard Darby
11Andrew CorneliusDNSWatkins Memorial
10Mareo TurnerDNSBriggs
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Bryce Small1:58.95aWatkins Memorial
2.10Josh Baldridge1:59.43a PRHilliard Darby
3.11Anthony Sasso1:59.50aOlentangy
4.11Eric Ingram1:59.58a PRHilliard Darby
5.11Ty Chapman1:59.64a PRWesterville South
6.12Bryce Mcguire2:00.23a PRPickerington North
7.12Erik McKean2:01.16a PRWatkins Memorial
8.9Jordan Sopher2:02.47a SRDublin Scioto
9.12Joseph Bakle2:02.84aSt Francis De Sales-...
10.9Drysten Crallie2:03.29a SRHamilton Township
11.12Tony Bolanos-Cruz2:03.58a PRCentral Crossing
12.11Warrick Stanford2:04.69a PRReynoldsburg
13.10Carl Patrick2:09.30aCentral Crossing
14.10Joseph Gaunt2:11.00aDublin Scioto
11Zach BalthaserDNSOlentangy
12Creighton BarrettDNSSt Francis De Sales-...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Anthony Sasso2:02.71aOlentangy
2.11Ty Chapman2:03.56aWesterville South
3.12Joseph Bakle2:04.20aSt Francis De Sales-...
5.9Bryce Small2:04.24aWatkins Memorial
4.12Creighton Barrett2:05.14a PRSt Francis De Sales-...
7.11Warrick Stanford2:05.33aReynoldsburg
9.12Tony Bolanos-Cruz2:06.08aCentral Crossing
11.12Bryce Mcguire2:06.12aPickerington North
6.11Zach Balthaser2:06.17aOlentangy
13.9Jordan Sopher2:06.29aDublin Scioto
15.10Josh Baldridge2:06.77aHilliard Darby
8.9Drysten Crallie2:06.94aHamilton Township
10.10Carl Patrick2:07.05aCentral Crossing
17.9Max Greishiemer2:11.01a PRChillicothe
12.11Eric Ingram2:11.22aHilliard Darby
18.12Zach Capretta2:11.22aWesterville South
14.10Joseph Gaunt2:11.63aDublin Scioto
16.12Erik McKean2:13.56aWatkins Memorial
19.9Jonathan Pool2:13.99a PRWestland
20.11Matthew Tawiah2:14.42aBeechcroft
21.11Brandon Abernathy2:19.07aReynoldsburg
22.9Kaleb Mosley2:31.96aWestland
12Chris MotzDNSPickerington North
11Abdikadim AbdikadirDNSWest Columbus
11Andres JuarezDNSHamilton Township
11Christian ThomasDNSBeechcroft
12Abdinur DualeDNSBriggs
11Austin SovannDNSBriggs
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Jordan4:15.70aWatkins Memorial
2.12Daniel Reynolds4:23.19a SRHilliard Darby
3.11Anthony Sasso4:23.93aOlentangy
4.11Zach Balthaser4:25.31a PROlentangy
5.10Carl Patrick4:30.42a SRCentral Crossing
6.12Erik McKean4:32.14a SRWatkins Memorial
7.10Greg Patrick4:37.71a PRCentral Crossing
8.10Ashwin Briggs4:38.37aPickerington North
9.11Ellis Farson4:40.76aHilliard Darby
10.12Donavan Lowe4:40.84a PRChillicothe
11.12Kyle Howell4:45.01aPickerington North
12.10Malachi Rispress4:49.71a PRWesterville South
13.12Abdinur Duale4:55.78aBriggs
14.11John Mauritz4:57.40aReynoldsburg
15.9Ricky Villereal5:03.32a PRChillicothe
16.9Mohamud Rabi5:05.25a PRWestland
17.12Tyler Harris5:05.27aWesterville South
18.9Tyler Bailey5:06.08a PRWestland
19.10Alex Miller5:06.90aSt Francis De Sales-...
20.10Brian Briones5:07.28aDublin Scioto
21.10Jake Smith5:22.06a PRSt Francis De Sales-...
22.10Jesus Soriano5:45.16a SRBriggs
11Warrick StanfordDNSReynoldsburg
10Jeremiah EmmersonDNSBeechcroft
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Jordan9:26.00aWatkins Memorial
2.12Spencer Strohm9:30.26a PRHilliard Darby
3.11Daniel White9:32.41aWatkins Memorial
4.12Daniel Reynolds9:36.80aHilliard Darby
5.10Cesar Arellano9:41.88aDublin Scioto
6.10Tyler Mielke9:58.77aDublin Scioto
7.10Nathan Ware10:13.10a PRWesterville South
8.10Ashwin Briggs10:13.34aPickerington North
9.10Greg Patrick10:15.90a PRCentral Crossing
10.12Creighton Barrett10:20.44aSt Francis De Sales-...
11.11Alex Garner10:28.56aOlentangy
12.9Carter Schaefer10:34.96a SROlentangy
13.9Jake Prestileo10:35.63aPickerington North
14.11John Mauritz10:45.96a SRReynoldsburg
15.9Cole Koehler11:05.54a SRWesterville South
16.11Ryan Bachman11:15.68aCentral Crossing
17.9Andy Young11:58.80aReynoldsburg
18.11Donald Culpepper15:54.54a PRBriggs
9Tyler BaileyDNSWestland
9Mohamud RabiDNSWestland
11Azadeen AbdulrahmanDNSBriggs
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ivan Suazo14.52aWestland
2.12Rodell Rahmaan14.94aBeechcroft
3.12Brandon James15.02a PRPickerington North
4.11Andrew Black15.11aHilliard Darby
5.10Elijah Moses15.44a PRReynoldsburg
6.11Gerald Brewer15.51aWatkins Memorial
7.12Ben Logsdon15.56aPickerington North
8.12Chido Oregbu15.60aWesterville South
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ivan Suazo14.46aWestland
2.12Brandon James15.02aPickerington North
3.12Rodell Rahmaan15.08aBeechcroft
4.11Andrew Black15.15aHilliard Darby
5.11Gerald Brewer15.33a SRWatkins Memorial
6.10Elijah Moses15.46aReynoldsburg
7.12Chido Oregbu15.57a PRWesterville South
8.12Ben Logsdon15.61aPickerington North
9.12Joe Weeks15.74a PRDublin Scioto
10.10Jaden Konadu15.86a SROlentangy
11.10A.J. Sallee15.87aSt Francis De Sales-...
12.10Eugene Choi16.66aDublin Scioto
13.9Ben Dixon17.12a SRWatkins Memorial
14.11Matthew Phimmavong17.15a PRCentral Crossing
15.9Selorm Adehe17.65a SRCentral Crossing
16.9Abdi Aden18.05a SRWestland
17.10Brendan Wilson18.10a PRWesterville South
18.9Payton Sandine19.13aHamilton Township
19.12Matt Bindi20.66aSt Francis De Sales-...
20.12Shelton Organ22.90aReynoldsburg
11Jacob MaynardDNSHamilton Township
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rodell Rahmaan38.63aBeechcroft
2.12Brandon James39.40aPickerington North
3.11Gerald Brewer40.40aWatkins Memorial
4.10Elijah Moses41.15a PRReynoldsburg
5.12Ivan Suazo41.87aWestland
6.12Joe Weeks42.09aDublin Scioto
7.11Carter Williams42.69aHilliard Darby
8.12Shelton Organ43.46aReynoldsburg
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Rodell Rahmaan39.43aBeechcroft
2.12Brandon James39.93aPickerington North
3.11Gerald Brewer40.78aWatkins Memorial
4.12Joe Weeks40.83aDublin Scioto
5.12Shelton Organ40.97aReynoldsburg
6.11Carter Williams42.68aHilliard Darby
7.12Ivan Suazo42.75aWestland
8.10Elijah Moses43.07aReynoldsburg
9.12Jacob Austrino43.54aWesterville South
10.10Eugene Choi43.58aDublin Scioto
11.11Matthew Phimmavong43.86a PRCentral Crossing
12.10A.J. Sallee43.90aSt Francis De Sales-...
13.9Ben Dixon44.67a SRWatkins Memorial
14.9Selorm Adehe44.92aCentral Crossing
15.12Matt Bindi45.12aSt Francis De Sales-...
16.11Derrick O'Neal45.46aHamilton Township
17.9J'Quan Harris46.05a SRChillicothe
18.10Jaden Konadu48.35aOlentangy
19.9Timmy Wotring48.51a SRWestland
20.10Jason Stewart48.92aOlentangy
10Tyrik CarterDNSPickerington North
10Luis Irizarry MontesDNSBriggs
10Reginald WillinghamDNSBriggs
10Malik PowellDQWesterville South
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Danzel Moore
Travis Marx
Sterling Smith
Charles Bixby
42.64aReynoldsburg
2.James Ervin
Darren Hankins
Joe Arnold
Brandon Johnson
43.09aSt Francis De Sales-...
3.Daylan Haynie
Christian Nkansah-Wiafe
Kameron Calloway
Jaelen Gill
43.20aWesterville South
4.Trezdon Johnson
Josh Price
Tyrik Carter
Brad Collins
44.54aPickerington North
5.Joel Michael
Jacob Bell
Jaydon Hill
Jake O'Donnell
44.95aOlentangy
6.James Pack
Jason Jones
Ivan Suazo
Abdul Diallo
45.37aWestland
7.Chris Englert
Malcolm Mock
Richie Palsgrove
Kris Day
45.60aHilliard Darby
Bobby Broomfield
Drew Taylor
Tyri Williams
Desmond Melson
DQWatkins Memorial
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Danzel Moore
Travis Marx
Sterling Smith
Charles Bixby
42.77aReynoldsburg
2.Daylan Haynie
Christian Nkansah-Wiafe
Kameron Calloway
Jaelen Gill
43.42aWesterville South
3.Bobby Broomfield
Drew Taylor
Tyri Williams
Desmond Melson
43.58aWatkins Memorial
4.James Ervin
Darren Hankins
Joe Arnold
Brandon Johnson
43.63aSt Francis De Sales-...
5.Trezdon Johnson
Josh Price
Tyrik Carter
Brad Collins
44.53aPickerington North
6.Joel Michael
Jacob Bell
Jaydon Hill
Jake O'Donnell
44.57aOlentangy
7.James Pack
Jason Jones
Ivan Suazo
Abdul Diallo
45.58aWestland
8.Chris Englert
Malcolm Mock
Richie Palsgrove
Kris Day
45.71aHilliard Darby
9.Zach Leggett
Tristin Penn
Will Roderick
Jakob Staggs
46.74aChillicothe
10.Matthew Phimmavong
Caleb Alexander
Selorm Adehe
Joel Jackson
49.22aCentral Crossing
Matthew Tawiah
Trequel Parks
Keilan Beacham
Shemar Samuel
DQBeechcroft
Khari Berger
Wesley Payne
Mike Phimmasone
Jacob Long
DNSHamilton Township
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Danzel Moore
Travis Marx
Lance Gauthney
Sterling Smith
1:28.06aReynoldsburg
2.Daylan Haynie
Mason Hunter
Kameron Calloway
Dominique Long
1:29.02aWesterville South
3.Tyri Williams
Bobby Broomfield
Gerald Brewer
Desmond Melson
1:30.30aWatkins Memorial
4.Alex Campbell
Tolliver Jayvonta
Brad Collins
Trezdon Johnson
1:30.50aPickerington North
5.Chris Englert
Carter Williams
Andrew Black
Malcolm Mock
1:30.56aHilliard Darby
6.James Ervin
Austin Andrews
Joe Arnold
Brandon Johnson
1:31.14aSt Francis De Sales-...
7.Eric Holsinger
Evan Wallace
Domenic Cutchmember
Joe Weeks
1:32.49aDublin Scioto
8.Jake O'Donnell
Jacob Bell
Joel Michael
Jaydon Hill
1:35.34aOlentangy
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Daylan Haynie
Mason Hunter
Kameron Calloway
Dominique Long
1:29.02aWesterville South
2.Danzel Moore
Travis Marx
Lance Gauthney
Sterling Smith
1:29.43aReynoldsburg
3.Tyri Williams
Bobby Broomfield
Gerald Brewer
Desmond Melson
1:30.40aWatkins Memorial
4.James Ervin
Austin Andrews
Joe Arnold
Brandon Johnson
1:31.20aSt Francis De Sales-...
5.Chris Englert
Carter Williams
Andrew Black
Malcolm Mock
1:31.40aHilliard Darby
6.Alex Campbell
Tolliver Jayvonta
Brad Collins
Trezdon Johnson
1:31.96aPickerington North
7.Eric Holsinger
Evan Wallace
Domenic Cutchmember
Joe Weeks
1:32.25aDublin Scioto
8.Jake O'Donnell
Jacob Bell
Joel Michael
Jaydon Hill
1:34.84aOlentangy
9.Amare Edwards
Matthew Phimmavong
Manny Codjoe
Joey Russell
1:36.02aCentral Crossing
10.9Drew Miller
Mamadu Nabe
Abdi Aden
Isaiah Dukes
1:39.53aWestland
Robert Williamson
Keilan Beachum
Christian Thomas
Rodell Rahmaan
DQBeechcroft
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Trezdon Johnson
Brandon James
Tolliver Jayvonta
Brad Collins
3:23.96aPickerington North
2.Dominique Long
Ty Chapman
Malik Powell
Mason Hunter
3:25.96aWesterville South
3.Gerald Brewer
Matthew Eader
Desmond Melson
Bryce Small
3:26.16aWatkins Memorial
4.Lance Gauthney
Johnny Carter
Sterling Smith
Elijah Moses
3:27.06aReynoldsburg
5.Zaire Johnson
Austin Andrews
Art Williams
Joseph Bakle
3:27.64aSt Francis De Sales-...
6.Robert Williamson
Keilan Beachum
Christian Thomas
Rodell Rahmaan
3:30.33aBeechcroft
7.Carter Williams
Cannon Riddle
Jared Butler
Eric Ingram
3:31.65aHilliard Darby
8.Manny Codjoe
Amare Edwards
Tony Bolanos-Cruz
Carl Patrick
3:40.88aCentral Crossing
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Dominique Long
Ty Chapman
Malik Powell
Mason Hunter
3:26.15aWesterville South
2.Trezdon Johnson
Brandon James
Tolliver Jayvonta
Brad Collins
3:29.18aPickerington North
3.Gerald Brewer
Matthew Eader
Desmond Melson
Bryce Small
3:29.42aWatkins Memorial
4.Robert Williamson
Keilan Beachum
Christian Thomas
Rodell Rahmaan
3:29.72aBeechcroft
5.Zaire Johnson
Austin Andrews
Art Williams
Joseph Bakle
3:29.93aSt Francis De Sales-...
6.Lance Gauthney
Johnny Carter
Sterling Smith
Elijah Moses
3:30.24aReynoldsburg
7.Carter Williams
Cannon Riddle
Jared Butler
Eric Ingram
3:37.95aHilliard Darby
8.Manny Codjoe
Amare Edwards
Tony Bolanos-Cruz
Carl Patrick
3:39.31aCentral Crossing
9.Jordan Sopher
Evan Matthews
Bruce Jones
Carson Skillman
3:42.95aDublin Scioto
10.Jake O'Donnell
Jeremy Kendle
Jacob Bell
Anthony Sasso
3:43.19aOlentangy
11.9Jonathan Pool
Drew Miller
Mamadu Nabe
Isaiah Dukes
3:59.94aWestland
Drysten Crallie
Kevin Juarez
Jeffrey Trey Johnson Jr.
Wesley Payne
DNSHamilton Township
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Erik McKean
Andrew Jordan
Bryce Small
Tyler Day
7:58.54aWatkins Memorial
2.Eric Ingram
Josh Baldridge
Daniel Reynolds
Spencer Strohm
8:06.50aHilliard Darby
3.Zach Balthaser
Jeremy Kendle
Grant Maddox
Anthony Sasso
8:10.79aOlentangy
4.Bryce Mcguire
Kyle Howell
Chris Motz
Ashwin Briggs
8:12.68aPickerington North
5.Jordan Sopher
Joseph Gaunt
Tyler Mielke
Cesar Arellano
8:14.13aDublin Scioto
6.Ty Chapman
Malachi Rispress
Zach Capretta
Nathan Ware
8:14.99aWesterville South
7.Tyler Moore
Carl Patrick
Greg Patrick
Tony Bolanos-Cruz
8:17.79aCentral Crossing
8.John Mauritz
Warrick Stanford
Brandon Abernathy
Arrington Dulin
8:44.96aReynoldsburg
9.9Jonathan Pool
Tyler Bailey
Mohamud Rabi
Kevin Reyes
9:32.93aWestland
10.Christian Thomas
Bladimir Solozor
Jeremiah Emmerson
Matthew Tawiah
9:53.48aBeechcroft
Drysten Crallie
Kevin Juarez
Jacob Rollins
Conner Howell
DQHamilton Township
Art Williams
Creighton Barrett
Ian McCandlish
Joseph Bakle
DNSSt Francis De Sales-...
Azadeen Abdulrahman
Jonathan Amaya-Vasquez
Austin Sovann
Jesus Soriano
DNSBriggs
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derrius Mullins53-04.00St Francis De Sales-...
2.12Mark Gooden50-03.75Reynoldsburg
3.12Joe Estepp48-09.50 PRHilliard Darby
4.12Ras Lumpkins48-09.25 PRDublin Scioto
5.12Julien Turner45-04.75Pickerington North
6.11Tyler Britton44-10.75Reynoldsburg
7.12Zachary Thayer44-10.50Hilliard Darby
8.11Matt Gray44-07.50Olentangy
9.12Gunnar Vogel44-03.25Westerville South
10.12Jaylen Falls42-06.25Pickerington North
11.11Alonzo Booth42-02.00St Francis De Sales-...
12.10Anthony Parham42-00.00Westerville South
13.12Greg Campbell41-08.00 PROlentangy
14.11Aarin Smoot41-07.50 PRBeechcroft
15.10Trent Bott41-07.50Westland
16.12James Pack39-04.00Westland
17.11Austin Burkhart39-03.00Watkins Memorial
18.11Joel Jackson37-06.00Central Crossing
19.11Mose' Lattimore36-05.50 SRWest Columbus
20.12Keith Woods36-02.25Watkins Memorial
21.9Luis Bolaños-Cruz34-03.75Central Crossing
22.12Aaron Godsey32-01.25Hamilton Township
23.9Corey Thanthanavong31-03.50Hamilton Township
24.9Collin Lindsey31-02.50 PRChillicothe
25.9Bradley Rinehart29-08.00 SRChillicothe
26.11Jun Fukuzawa29-06.75Dublin Scioto
27.11James Chaney29-05.25 PRBriggs
28.11Austin Sable26-10.50 PRWest Columbus
29.9Dan Lagerstam23-04.00 PRBriggs
11Be'zhon RicksDNSBeechcroft
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Gooden185-04Reynoldsburg
2.12Zachary Thayer158-02Hilliard Darby
3.11Derrius Mullins154-10St Francis De Sales-...
4.12Jakob Staggs145-05 PRChillicothe
5.12Kurt Worley144-09Hilliard Darby
6.12Danny Barren144-07St Francis De Sales-...
7.11Tyler Britton144-00Reynoldsburg
8.12Jaylen Falls133-09Pickerington North
9.11Nick Lawless132-07Olentangy
10.12Gunnar Vogel132-05Westerville South
11.10Jack Lowry126-09Pickerington North
12.12Ras Lumpkins119-08Dublin Scioto
13.11Matt Gray119-04Olentangy
14.12James Pack116-09Westland
15.11Matthew Eader115-07Watkins Memorial
16.9Luis Bolaños-Cruz113-00Central Crossing
17.11Aarin Smoot111-10 PRBeechcroft
18.10Anthony Parham111-09Westerville South
19.11Austin Burkhart109-09Watkins Memorial
20.11Be'zhon Ricks102-08Beechcroft
21.11Joel Jackson102-07Central Crossing
22.12Aaron Godsey102-00Hamilton Township
23.11Mose' Lattimore97-03West Columbus
24.11Austin Sable89-03 SRWest Columbus
25.9Joey Jeffries84-11Dublin Scioto
26.9Corey Thanthanavong82-02 PRHamilton Township
27.11James Chaney80-05 PRBriggs
28.9Caleb Workman78-08 SRChillicothe
29.9Dan Lagerstam57-09Briggs
11Curtiss ShoreFOULWestland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Broomfield6-05.00 PRWatkins Memorial
2.12Daniel Campbell6-04.00Reynoldsburg
3.11Cannon Riddle6-02.00Hilliard Darby
4.12Ben Logsdon6-00.00Pickerington North
5.12Shelton Organ6-00.00Reynoldsburg
6.10Jimmy Weirick5-10.00Pickerington North
7.12Kristen Boltenhouse5-10.00Chillicothe
7.12Jake Jenkusky5-10.00Olentangy
9.11Jeremy Maynard5-10.00Hamilton Township
9.10Will Roderick5-10.00Chillicothe
11.10George Patil5-08.00Westerville South
12.9Evan Matthews5-08.00Dublin Scioto
9Selorm AdeheNHCentral Crossing
10Trey SimpsonNHOlentangy
10Jeremiah EmmersonDNSBeechcroft
9Zach SopherNHDublin Scioto
9Tylei TateNHHamilton Township
12Robert SpeaksDNSWatkins Memorial
10Domanyck FulksDNSBriggs
10Reginald WillinghamDNSBriggs
12Rohan PatelDNSBeechcroft
10Tyler JohnsonNHCentral Crossing
11Jared ButlerDNSHilliard Darby
12James PackNHWestland
12Jonathon DesiderioNHSt Francis De Sales-...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Brookshire13-06.00Olentangy
2.11Ben Pierce13-00.00Pickerington North
3.11Terry Lowery13-00.00 PRWatkins Memorial
4.11Jacob Maynard12-06.00Hamilton Township
5.9Austin Ballenger12-00.00 SRWatkins Memorial
6.9Lukas Murdock11-06.00 PROlentangy
7.12Ben Powell11-06.00Westerville South
7.12Brian Jennings11-06.00Westerville South
9.10Chris Green11-00.00Hamilton Township
10.11Austen Brownfield11-00.00Pickerington North
11.12Dale Farrow-Harris10-06.00 PRDublin Scioto
12.11Nick Fulton10-06.00Central Crossing
13.11A.J. Masters10-00.00Hilliard Darby
14.9Max Eveland10-00.00 SRDublin Scioto
9D.J. Upton-BarrowsNHChillicothe
11Elijah FergusonNHCentral Crossing
12Gage AkersNHHilliard Darby
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sterling Smith21-09.50 PRReynoldsburg
2.12Bobby Broomfield21-03.75 PRWatkins Memorial
3.12Ivan Suazo21-02.50 PRWestland
4.11Andrew Black20-09.00Hilliard Darby
5.10Will Roderick20-07.75 SRChillicothe
6.12Mike Phimmasone20-05.50Hamilton Township
7.12Kapone Richardson20-05.50 PRBriggs
8.10Malik Powell20-04.00Westerville South
9.12Ben Logsdon20-00.25 PRPickerington North
10.9Angelo Ricci19-05.50St Francis De Sales-...
11.10James Hickman19-01.50 SRReynoldsburg
12.10Trey Simpson18-10.00Olentangy
13.11Drew Taylor18-09.00Watkins Memorial
14.10Eugene Choi18-09.00Dublin Scioto
15.11Rohan Charles18-01.00Olentangy
16.12Wesley Payne17-11.50Hamilton Township
17.9Abdi Aden17-10.00Westland
18.9Reece Marcelain17-06.00Westerville South
19.12Jonathon Desiderio17-05.50St Francis De Sales-...
20.11Joel Jackson15-08.75 PRCentral Crossing
21.11Wolfgang Meyerin II15-08.25Central Crossing
22.10Jeremiah Emmerson14-07.00Beechcroft
12Keion GravesDNSHilliard Darby
12Kristen BoltenhouseDNSChillicothe
12Robert WilliamsonDNSBeechcroft
12Cameron MarshallDNSBriggs