Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tamya Houston12.20a SRO'Fallon
2.11Kersten Douglas12.36a PRO'Fallon
3.12Andrea Hyde12.38a PRGranite City
4.9Jariah Turner12.51a PREast St. Louis
5.11Nicquayleeonntea Moore12.52a SREast St. Louis
6.12Monique Shine12.63a PRBelleville (West)
7.11Niya Wilson12.84aGranite City
8.9Daysha Lacey12.86a PRAlton
9.10Milyla Anderson12.88a PRBelleville (East)
10.10Teonna Davis12.98a PRBelleville (West)
11.9Jeanea Epps13.07aAlton
12.9Breonni Bacon13.09aCollinsville
13.10D'vyne Williams13.14aBelleville (East)
14.11Alexis Jacobs13.20a SREdwardsville
15.9Alexis Boykin13.34aEdwardsville
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ally Foote12.99a PRO'Fallon
2.9Makala Melvin12.99a PREast St. Louis
3.11Dartrenetta Holman13.04a PRO'Fallon
4.11Tatyana Harriel13.19aBelleville (West)
5.9Kiyarah McMillian13.23a SRBelleville (West)
6.12Arryon Moss13.40a PRAlton
7.11Jenna Krone13.77aEdwardsville
8.10Antoinette Adjaka13.78aBelleville (East)
9.10Dahlia Nelson14.17a SREdwardsville
10.9Brichel Landon14.52aAlton
11.10McKenzie Handy14.56a PREast St. Louis
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kersten Douglas25.41aO'Fallon
2.11Tamya Houston25.92a SRO'Fallon
3.9Toni Rush26.36aGranite City
4.11Tatiania Perry26.54aEdwardsville
5.10Teonna Davis26.70aBelleville (West)
6.11Jada Marshall26.75aEast St. Louis
7.11Robyn Pointer26.86aGranite City
8.9Daysha Lacey27.09a PRAlton
9.9Breonni Bacon27.13aCollinsville
10.12Ronisha Rhines27.14a PREast St. Louis
11.9Jeanea Epps27.18aAlton
12.10D'vyne Williams27.22a PRBelleville (East)
13.9Kiera West28.11aCollinsville
14.11India James28.40aEdwardsville
15.11Alaria Perkins28.40a SRBelleville (West)
16.9Sunnie Collins28.46a SRBelleville (East)
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Dartrenetta Holman27.30aO'Fallon
2.11Tatyana Harriel27.66aBelleville (West)
3.9Alaysha Hudson27.70a PREast St. Louis
4.11Shariah Driver27.75a PRO'Fallon
5.9Kiyarah McMillian28.50a PRBelleville (West)
6.11Meg Schroeder28.98aEdwardsville
7.10Antoinette Adjaka28.98a SRBelleville (East)
8.9Kennedy Jefferson29.51aBelleville (East)
9.10Dahlia Nelson29.53a SREdwardsville
10.11Shamara Samuels30.32a PREast St. Louis
11.11Alexia Rodgers33.51a PRAlton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jariah Turner59.48a SREast St. Louis
2.11Kameron Frazier59.76aBelleville (West)
3.9Kira Nussbaum1:03.12aBelleville (East)
4.9Jaydi Swanson1:03.32aEdwardsville
5.10Sierra Workman1:04.08aO'Fallon
6.11Mary Kate Porath1:05.04aO'Fallon
7.10Kimberly McWherter1:06.84aBelleville (West)
8.11Anyria Goner1:07.19a SRAlton
9.11Kaitlyn Brimmage1:07.50aBelleville (East)
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9J'Annah Adkins1:05.11a PRO'Fallon
2.10Courteona Combs1:07.07a PREast St. Louis
3.10Mikayla Kincaid1:08.35a PRO'Fallon
4.11Mia White1:11.03a PRBelleville (East)
5.11Sabrina Poettker1:11.30aBelleville (West)
6.10Traonna Ward1:12.94aGranite City
7.9Jerica Haire1:13.56aGranite City
8.10Sandra Sledge1:15.40a PRBelleville (East)
9.9Hananiah Hamilton1:26.77a PRAlton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caitlyn Clinton2:21.09aO'Fallon
2.9Shonjahnae Griggs2:26.54aEast St. Louis
3.10Melissa Spencer2:27.49aEdwardsville
4.11Victoria Vegher2:28.59aEdwardsville
5.10Anja Kruger2:30.76aCollinsville
6.11Marta Durk2:34.68aO'Fallon
7.10Seleiya Wilson2:35.46aBelleville (East)
8.12Tia Wells2:35.48aEast St. Louis
9.10Kayla Tirey2:38.05a SRCollinsville
10.11Zharya Hammock2:38.10aBelleville (West)
11.10Alyssa Comer2:39.50aGranite City
12.10Isabel Burwitz2:45.73aBelleville (East)
13.9Kellie Mans2:47.51aAlton
14.12Mariah Williams2:49.89aGranite City
15.12Karlee Barnett2:50.67aBelleville (West)
16.9Teonsay Moss3:14.79aAlton
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Haley Allard2:35.98aEdwardsville
2.9Jaycie Hudson2:40.10aEdwardsville
3.9Taylor Peck2:45.04a PRO'Fallon
4.9Havalyn Frierson2:47.37a PRBelleville (West)
5.9Maysha Vickers2:49.24a PREast St. Louis
6.11Alexis Guy2:53.91a SRO'Fallon
7.10Tanesha Estes2:57.27a PREast St. Louis
8.9Kelley Beyer3:09.11a PRBelleville (West)
9.11Jaxon Connolly3:22.29a PRGranite City
10.10Maggie Chenault3:32.40a PRGranite City
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brooke Witzel5:31.94aO'Fallon
2.9Payton Flowers5:33.16aEdwardsville
3.9Maddie Miller5:39.26aEdwardsville
4.12Sarah Gompers5:49.60aBelleville (East)
5.9Katie Mank5:52.00aO'Fallon
6.12Tia Wells5:59.03aEast St. Louis
7.12Kori Nesbit6:00.80aGranite City
8.12Mariah Williams6:05.60a PRGranite City
9.12Emma Marciak6:08.60a PRCollinsville
10.9Sophia Sierra6:21.80a PRBelleville (West)
11.9Elizabeth Orchard6:45.42aBelleville (West)
12.10Jazmine Brady7:06.33aEast St. Louis
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Julianna Determan5:45.57aEdwardsville
2.11Danna Jenkins6:00.86a SRO'Fallon
3.10Katelyn Singh6:02.09aEdwardsville
4.11Natalie Bak6:26.92a PRO'Fallon
5.11Imani Smith7:01.47aBelleville (East)
6.9Kelley Beyer7:04.92a PRBelleville (West)
7.9Autumn Ham7:07.03a PRCollinsville
8.9Jaden Myint7:11.39a PRGranite City
9.10Cierra Wilson7:26.07a PREast St. Louis
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colleen Corkery12:05.31aEdwardsville
2.11Rachel Schoenecker12:18.65aEdwardsville
3.10Maddie Collins12:22.37a PRO'Fallon
4.10Kaileigh Perrier12:33.43aO'Fallon
5.12Kori Nesbit12:43.13aGranite City
6.11Sydney Hartung12:53.97aBelleville (East)
7.10Jazmine Brady15:56.87aEast St. Louis
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Julianna Determan12:12.88aEdwardsville
2.10Kennison Adams12:27.82aEdwardsville
3.11Janelle Vollmer13:03.75a PRO'Fallon
4.9Abby George13:06.34a PRO'Fallon
5.11Megan Korte13:44.91a SRBelleville (East)
6.10Cierra Wilson16:14.29a PREast St. Louis
7.10Deyanira Mercado17:38.75a PRCollinsville
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12LaJarvia Brown14.34aAlton
2.10Rokelle Stanley14.87a SREast St. Louis
3.11Mackenzie Ryan15.22a SRO'Fallon
4.10Ciara Hampton15.45a SRBelleville (East)
5.12LaJeanae Keltee15.83a SREast St. Louis
6.9Kelvi Searcy16.46aBelleville (West)
7.10Kendra Griggs16.61a SREdwardsville
8.11Ayonna Clanton17.56a SRAlton
9.9Elise Krone19.75aEdwardsville
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Alexcia Ayers15.49a PREast St. Louis
2.10Brianna Moore17.70a SREast St. Louis
3.11Tanijah Bornnard17.97a SRO'Fallon
4.11Jasmine Bishop18.02aEdwardsville
5.9Marlita Reeves19.53a SRO'Fallon
6.9Jamya Moore22.63a SREdwardsville
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Rokelle Stanley44.98a SREast St. Louis
2.12LaJarvia Brown45.27aAlton
3.12LaJeanae Keltee47.96aEast St. Louis
4.11Mackenzie Ryan48.78aO'Fallon
5.11Dejah Campbell50.08aBelleville (West)
6.10Diarra Smith50.70aAlton
7.9Elise Krone51.36aEdwardsville
8.10Dasia Harris52.52aBelleville (East)
9.10Kendra Griggs54.28aEdwardsville
10.11Abby Carney54.58aO'Fallon
11.9Daja Moore54.99aBelleville (West)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Brianna Moore51.29a SREast St. Louis
2.11Tanijah Bornnard52.23a SRO'Fallon
3.10Honor Dimick52.63aEdwardsville
4.11Jasmine Bishop54.01aEdwardsville
5.9Marlita Reeves54.74aO'Fallon
6.10Tanesha Estes54.99a PREast St. Louis
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 48.40aO'Fallon
2.Relay Team 49.22aGranite City
3.Relay Team 49.61aBelleville (West)
4.Relay Team 50.15aEast St. Louis
5.Relay Team 51.18aEdwardsville
6.Relay Team 51.21aBelleville (East)
7.Relay Team 51.30aAlton
8.Relay Team 52.03aCollinsville
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 51.83aO'Fallon
2.Relay Team 53.68aEast St. Louis
3.Relay Team 54.49aBelleville (East)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:43.14aO'Fallon
2.Relay Team 1:45.72aGranite City
3.Relay Team 1:46.08aEast St. Louis
4.Relay Team 1:46.64aBelleville (West)
5.Relay Team 1:47.90aEdwardsville
6.Relay Team 1:48.65aAlton
7.Relay Team 1:49.38aBelleville (East)
8.Relay Team 1:49.57aCollinsville
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:49.38aO'Fallon
2.Relay Team 1:50.36aEast St. Louis
3.Relay Team 1:57.13aBelleville (West)
4.Relay Team 1:57.32aEdwardsville
5.Relay Team 1:59.91aBelleville (East)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:57.94aEast St. Louis
2.Relay Team 4:01.87aO'Fallon
3.Relay Team 4:06.45aEdwardsville
4.Relay Team 4:07.04aBelleville (West)
5.Relay Team 4:20.25aBelleville (East)
6.Relay Team 4:27.94aCollinsville
7.Relay Team 4:43.02aAlton
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 4:25.49aO'Fallon
2.Relay Team 4:31.19aEdwardsville
3.Relay Team 4:33.90aEast St. Louis
4.Relay Team 4:37.29aBelleville (East)
5.Relay Team 4:42.39aAlton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 9:47.85aEdwardsville
2.Relay Team 10:06.51aO'Fallon
3.Relay Team 10:19.26aEast St. Louis
4.Relay Team 10:32.35aBelleville (East)
5.Relay Team 10:55.37aCollinsville
6.Relay Team 11:21.13aAlton
7.Relay Team 11:22.22aBelleville (West)
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 10:42.78aO'Fallon
2.Relay Team 10:48.23aEdwardsville
3.Relay Team 11:31.70aBelleville (East)
4.Relay Team 12:04.97aEast St. Louis
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Evangelynn Harris41' 11"East St. Louis
2.12Jewel Wagner40' 3.50" SRAlton
3.11Jessie Chappel39' 6.50" PREdwardsville
4.12Chayvon Buckingham37' 11"Alton
5.12Dierrah Reese36' 6"Belleville (West)
6.12Emma Daech34' 6.50"Edwardsville
7.11Jazzmine Poole34' 5"East St. Louis
8.11Rakiyah Boykin34' 5"O'Fallon
9.12Danell Meitzenheimer33' 7"Belleville (West)
10.10Selena Tucker30' 7"Belleville (East)
11.12Nija Mclean28' 4.50" PRCollinsville
12.9Hannah Harris27' 1.50"Granite City
13.12Amanda Fix25' 8" SRO'Fallon
14.11Kennedy Willis22' 11"Belleville (East)
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11C'Andria Campbell33' 0.50"Belleville (West)
2.10Haley Sparks32' 6" SREdwardsville
3.10Amy Wagner32' 5" SRO'Fallon
4.10Alyssa Johnson31' 7" SREdwardsville
5.10Abria McGee30' 11" PRBelleville (West)
6.9Bria Thurmond30' 7" SRAlton
7.9Kaila Poole28' 5"East St. Louis
8.9Tiyanna Lanzy25' 5.50"Belleville (East)
9.11Denise Swain24' 6.50" PRAlton
10.9Jameela Brown24' 4" PRBelleville (East)
11.9Alayshia Baker22' 6" SRO'Fallon
12.11Tori Colton21' 11.50" PRCollinsville
13.9Akimma Nicks18' 9"Granite City
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jazzmine Poole125' 9"East St. Louis
2.12Alexis James122' 8" PRAlton
3.11Savannah Maloney114' 5"Edwardsville
4.11Jessie Chappel108' 6"Edwardsville
5.10Keely Wunder102' 9"O'Fallon
6.12Danell Meitzenheimer91' 0"Belleville (West)
7.9Hannah Harris86' 7" PRGranite City
8.10Selena Tucker84' 7"Belleville (East)
9.10Kennedi Freeman83' 7"Alton
10.12Amanda Fix81' 4"O'Fallon
11.10Naima Stallings74' 7" PRBelleville (East)
12.12Nija Mclean73' 4"Collinsville
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Kaila Poole98' 6"East St. Louis
2.10Haley Sparks91' 6" PREdwardsville
3.10Hana Jones88' 9" SRBelleville (West)
4.10Vinnie Winters84' 0" PREast St. Louis
5.10Alyssa Johnson83' 7" SREdwardsville
6.10Amy Wagner82' 0" SRO'Fallon
7.9Bria Thurmond78' 11"Alton
8.10Kristion Green76' 3" PRBelleville (West)
9.9Miyah Eiland71' 0" SRBelleville (East)
10.11Tori Colton68' 4" SRCollinsville
11.9Alayshia Baker55' 2" SRO'Fallon
12.10Lyrek Lockley49' 1"Belleville (East)
13.9Akimma Nicks48' 10"Granite City
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Katie Mans5' 4"Alton
2.12Tamar Mosby5' 2"Belleville (East)
3.11Mya Watson-Blake5' 2"O'Fallon
4.10Rokelle Stanley5' 0"East St. Louis
5.10Brittany Walker4' 10" PRBelleville (West)
6.11Abby Carney4' 10"O'Fallon
7.10Alexis Brown4' 6"Belleville (West)
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10McKenzie Chamberlain4' 8" PRO'Fallon
2.9Demetra Brown4' 6"Belleville (West)
3.9Marlita Reeves4' 6" PRO'Fallon
3.11Meg Schroeder4' 6"Edwardsville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gabriella Romano9' 0"Edwardsville
2.11Tyriss Holloway9' 0" SRAlton
3.12Karlee Barnett8' 6"Belleville (West)
4.10Lindsey Cargle7' 0"O'Fallon
4.11Grace Mulholland7' 0"O'Fallon
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Sandra Sledge7' 0"Belleville (East)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12LaJarvia Brown18' 11.50"Alton
2.11Nicquayleeonntea Moore16' 1.25"East St. Louis
3.11Raina Valyo15' 8"Alton
4.9Alexis Boykin15' 6.25"Edwardsville
5.11Khori Shields15' 6"O'Fallon
6.9Emmie Stanifer15' 5"Edwardsville
7.9Kiera West15' 2.50"Collinsville
7.9Kiera West15' 2.50"Collinsville
8.11Nia McCaskill15' 1.25"East St. Louis
9.10Re'Janae Davis14' 9.25"Belleville (West)
10.11Alaria Perkins14' 7" SRBelleville (West)
11.10Morgan Ambruso12' 1" PRGranite City
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Marlita Reeves14' 10"O'Fallon
2.10Ariana Glass14' 0" SRBelleville (East)
3.10Onyae Ingram13' 10"East St. Louis
4.9Jerica Haire13' 4"Granite City
5.10Taylor Smith13' 1.50" PRBelleville (West)
6.9J'Annah Adkins13' 0.50" PRO'Fallon
7.10Traonna Ward12' 6"Granite City
8.9Hananiah Hamilton10' 9" PRAlton
9.9Emily Claxton10' 5.50" PRCollinsville
10.9Brianna Nichols10' 1.50" PRBelleville (West)
11.10Brandi Bruce9' 9"Belleville (East)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12LaJarvia Brown39' 4"Alton
2.11Mackenzie Ryan37' 0.25" PRO'Fallon
3.10Brittany Walker34' 8.25"Belleville (West)
4.11Raina Valyo34' 5.50" PRAlton
5.11Nia McCaskill34' 0.50"East St. Louis
6.11Abby Carney33' 4"O'Fallon
7.9Ahmia Dorsey33' 1.50"East St. Louis
8.10Kimberly McWherter30' 10.50"Belleville (West)
9.12Sydnee Valentine28' 5.50"Edwardsville
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Brianna Moore33' 1.50" PREast St. Louis
2.9Ariana Hambright30' 8" SRO'Fallon
3.10Ariana Glass29' 11.50"Belleville (East)
4.10McKenzie Chamberlain28' 2.50"O'Fallon
5.9Havalyn Frierson27' 10"Belleville (West)
6.9Demetra Brown27' 9"Belleville (West)
7.9Hananiah Hamilton25' 4.50"Alton