Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyandre Lyons10.71a (2.5)Central (Tulsa)
2.10Daniel Cowan10.90a (2.5)Sequoyah (Claremore)
3.11Sirvante Knauls10.94a (2.5)Roland
4.12Joseph Alexander11.03a (2.5)Central (Tulsa)
5.12Dayton Bowlin11.14a (2.5)Vinita
6.11Rhett Boles11.15a (2.5)Tuttle
7.11Reece Watson11.18a (2.5)Broken Bow
8.12Garrett Sullens11.22a (2.5)Cache
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kyandre Lyons10.66a (2.6)Central (Tulsa)
2.10Daniel Cowan10.85a (2.6)Sequoyah (Claremore)
3.12Joseph Alexander10.97a PR (2.6)Central (Tulsa)
4.11Sirvante Knauls10.99a (2.6)Roland
5.12Dayton Bowlin11.10a (2.6)Vinita
6.11Reece Watson11.15a SR (2.6)Broken Bow
7.11Rhett Boles11.15a SR (2.6)Tuttle
8.12Garrett Sullens11.19a PR (2.6)Cache
9.12Nick Magruder11.21a SR (2.6)Sulphur
10.9Jamie Nance11.24a SR (2.6)Blanchard
11.12Divontrey Johnson11.26a SR (2.6)Star Spencer
12.10Cameron Jones11.37a (2.6)Sulphur
13.12Josh Adams11.45a (2.6)Elk City
14.12Reid Trout11.53a (2.6)Kingfisher
15.10Jared Scott11.56a (2.6)Central (Tulsa)
16.10JD Eddy11.80a (2.6)Tuttle
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sirvante Knauls23.08a (-5.0)Roland
2.12Kyandre Lyons23.13a (-5.0)Central (Tulsa)
3.12Dayton Bowlin23.24a (-5.0)Vinita
4.10Daniel Cowan23.52a (-5.0)Sequoyah (Claremore)
5.11JJ Sanders23.54a (-5.0)Madill
6.12Rob Greer23.56a (-5.0)Bethany
7.11Rhett Boles23.64a (-5.0)Tuttle
8.12Divontrey Johnson24.03a (-5.0)Star Spencer
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kyandre Lyons22.38a (-2.6)Central (Tulsa)
2.10Daniel Cowan22.70a SR (-2.6)Sequoyah (Claremore)
3.11Sirvante Knauls22.74a (-3.3)Roland
4.12Dayton Bowlin22.87a (-3.3)Vinita
5.11JJ Sanders22.91a (-2.6)Madill
6.12Rob Greer22.92a (-3.3)Bethany
7.11Rhett Boles23.07a (-3.3)Tuttle
8.12Divontrey Johnson23.11a (-2.6)Star Spencer
9.12Malik Hunter23.36a (-2.6)Douglass
10.12Garrett Sullens23.50a (-3.3)Cache
11.12Joseph Alexander23.61a (-3.3)Central (Tulsa)
12.9Jared Livingston23.70a (-3.3)John Marshall
13.12Stefon Davis23.82a (-2.6)Central (Tulsa)
14.11Trae Davison24.06a (-2.6)Hilldale
15.11Andrew Yarbrough24.08a (-3.3)Tuttle
16.11Colton Skadal24.18a (-2.6)Pauls Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sirvante Knauls49.51a PRRoland
2.11JJ Sanders49.91a SRMadill
3.12Clifford Porter49.94aDouglass
4.11Riley Taylor50.40aTuttle
5.12Jorge Carvajal51.09aMannford
6.12Rob Greer51.26aBethany
7.11Jeremy Birmmingham52.04aCentral (Tulsa)
8.12Christian Trevino52.90aLone Grove
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Clifford Porter49.66aDouglass
2.11Sirvante Knauls49.70aRoland
3.11Riley Taylor49.95a SRTuttle
4.11JJ Sanders50.17aMadill
5.12Rob Greer50.64a PRBethany
6.12Jorge Carvajal50.86aMannford
7.12Christian Trevino51.08a PRLone Grove
8.11Jeremy Birmmingham51.12a SRCentral (Tulsa)
9.11Jeremiah Perry51.74aBlanchard
10.12Oscar Jimenez52.12a PRSallisaw
11.10Tyren Collins52.13aMuldrow
12.11Daniel Burris52.28aBroken Bow
13.11Jalen Williams52.40aStar Spencer
14.12Austin Bell53.33aPlainview
--10Davis PattersonDQLincoln Christian
--11Tanner BlackmoreFSCushing
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Black1:55.34a PRSallisaw
2.10Jonathon Horton1:55.96a SRMetro Christian
3.12Alex Varner1:57.66a PRBridge Creek
4.12Deangelo Robles1:58.03a PRSanta Fe South Charter
5.9Hunter Gooch1:59.09a PRWeatherford
6.12Micah Mccarty1:59.73a PRPauls Valley
7.11Dillon Phillips2:01.30a SRCatoosa
8.11Jarrett Ellis2:01.48a SRWagoner
9.10Harrison Michael2:01.89a SRLincoln Christian
10.11Josh Jones2:01.95a PRPlainview
11.11Tanner Blackmore2:02.99aCushing
12.12Hayden Harris2:04.60aWeatherford
13.11Kevin Escamilla2:05.08a PRBlanchard
14.10Cameron Collum2:05.14a PRBridge Creek
15.11Shawn McCrary2:05.81aBristow
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Mazzei4:14.78a PRBerryhill
2.10Luke Murphy4:23.63aLincoln Christian
3.12Deangelo Robles4:30.52a PRSanta Fe South Charter
4.12Zach Black4:35.22aSallisaw
5.11Josh Jones4:35.26a PRPlainview
6.10Jonathon Horton4:35.45a PRMetro Christian
7.12Jordan Rittgers4:37.17a PRLincoln Christian
8.12Logan Williams4:37.27a PRByng
9.10Preston Turner4:37.84a SRLincoln Christian
10.12Adam Scott4:41.61a PRCache
11.12Paul Giddeon4:43.00a PRCushing
12.11Cabe Killingsworth4:48.40aMetro Christian
13.12Jake Thomas4:51.77a PRTuttle
14.10James Serna4:52.09aByng
15.12Samuel Sweets4:56.13aByng
16.11Chase Brock5:03.95aJay
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Black9:15.89a PRSallisaw
2.11Daniel Mazzei9:22.12aBerryhill
3.10Luke Murphy9:32.28aLincoln Christian
4.12Deangelo Robles9:51.34a PRSanta Fe South Charter
5.12Samuel Sweets10:15.63a SRByng
6.12Paul Giddeon10:16.93a PRCushing
7.11Cabe Killingsworth10:17.74a PRMetro Christian
8.10Carson Sandvik10:26.93a SRBethany
9.12Adam Scott10:35.34aCache
10.10Michael Gates10:40.20aWeatherford
11.10James Serna10:43.26aByng
12.10Drake Ellen11:00.29aBerryhill
13.10Jayden Watkins11:02.54aOkmulgee
14.11Chase Brock11:08.98aJay
15.12Jeremiah Gardner11:26.86aLincoln Christian
--10Dalton BowdenDNFPlainview
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cayden Spain14.74a (2.4)Purcell
2.12AJ Freeth14.81a SR (2.4)Wagoner
3.12Willliams Shirley14.95a PR (2.4)Okmulgee
4.12Jason Pirtle15.61a (2.4)Locust Grove
5.11Oskar Munchow15.65a PR (2.4)Okmulgee
6.11Logan Ward15.67a SR (2.4)Broken Bow
7.11Chris Patterson15.86a SR (2.4)Douglass
8.10Jace Hillard15.95a (2.4)Weatherford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cayden Spain14.89a (3.0)Purcell
2.12Willliams Shirley15.07a (3.0)Okmulgee
3.12AJ Freeth15.17a (1.7)Wagoner
4.12Jason Pirtle15.57a (1.7)Locust Grove
5.11Logan Ward15.80a (3.0)Broken Bow
6.10Jace Hillard15.92a (3.0)Weatherford
7.11Oskar Munchow16.09a (3.0)Okmulgee
8.11Chris Patterson16.13a (1.7)Douglass
9.11Josh Black16.16a SR (3.0)Daniel Webster
10.12Kell Parker16.60a (1.7)Weatherford
11.9Leontez Bethany16.70a (1.7)Douglass
12.10Dalton Grauer16.70a (3.0)Lincoln Christian
13.11Jordon Clary16.74a (1.7)Sulphur
14.12Brandon Barnes16.77a (1.7)Daniel Webster
15.11Nathan Coats17.01a (1.7)Tuttle
16.10Tyler Huff17.88a (3.0)John Marshall
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Willliams Shirley39.18a PROkmulgee
2.12Cayden Spain40.50a SRPurcell
3.12Austin Greenfield40.54a PRCache
4.12William Brockup40.74a PRInola
5.12Jason Pirtle40.74a PRLocust Grove
6.12Dalton Cooper41.33a PRTuttle
7.12AJ Freeth41.96aWagoner
8.11Parker Foster43.78aPlainview
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Willliams Shirley39.89aOkmulgee
2.11Parker Foster40.08a SRPlainview
3.12AJ Freeth40.80aWagoner
4.12William Brockup41.12aInola
5.12Cayden Spain41.46aPurcell
6.12Jason Pirtle41.52aLocust Grove
7.12Dalton Cooper41.66aTuttle
8.12Austin Greenfield42.50aCache
9.10Trudale Archer42.67a PRDouglass
10.11Jordon Clary43.09aSulphur
11.9Ronny Hall43.73aChecotah
12.9Bennet Lessley43.78aSallisaw
13.11Logan Ward44.54aBroken Bow
14.10Josh Davis48.04aHarrah
--10Kyle WhiteDQAnadarko
--12Brandon BarnesDQDaniel Webster
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 42.71aCentral (Tulsa)
2.Relay Team 43.41aSulphur
3.Relay Team 43.51aDouglass
4.Relay Team 43.60aWagoner
5.Relay Team 43.66aPlainview
6.Relay Team 43.81aStar Spencer
7.Relay Team 44.16aLincoln Christian
8.Relay Team 44.33aVinita
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Relay Team 42.89aCentral (Tulsa)
2.Relay Team 43.28aWagoner
3.Relay Team 43.68aSulphur
4.Relay Team 43.72aPlainview
5.Relay Team 43.81aDouglass
6.Relay Team 43.93aStar Spencer
7.Relay Team 44.11aVinita
8.Relay Team 44.24aLincoln Christian
9.Relay Team 44.26aBroken Bow
10.Relay Team 44.80aBristow
11.Relay Team 44.81aWeatherford
12.Relay Team 44.90aLone Grove
13.Relay Team 44.97aTuttle
14.Relay Team 45.12aCatoosa
15.Relay Team 45.49aMannford
16.Relay Team 47.88aWill Rogers
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:29.65aDouglass
2.Relay Team 1:30.30aTuttle
3.Relay Team 1:31.05aCentral (Tulsa)
4.Relay Team 1:31.06aStar Spencer
5.Relay Team 1:31.08aVinita
6.Relay Team 1:31.10aPlainview
7.Relay Team 1:32.25aBethany
8.Relay Team 1:32.28aSulphur
9.Relay Team 1:32.52aJohn Marshall
10.Relay Team 1:32.73aCushing
11.Relay Team 1:32.95aBristow
12.Relay Team 1:33.10aBroken Bow
13.Relay Team 1:33.62aMadill
14.Relay Team 1:33.85aLone Grove
15.Relay Team 1:38.14aWill Rogers
--Relay Team DNFWagoner
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:27.69aTuttle
2.Relay Team 3:29.67aBethany
3.Relay Team 3:30.18aPlainview
4.Relay Team 3:30.79aBroken Bow
5.Relay Team 3:32.16aStar Spencer
6.Relay Team 3:32.34aWagoner
7.Relay Team 3:32.72aDouglass
8.Relay Team 3:33.14aKingfisher
9.Relay Team 3:33.17aPauls Valley
10.Relay Team 3:33.66aCentral (Tulsa)
11.Relay Team 3:33.97aBlanchard
12.Relay Team 3:35.11aCushing
13.Relay Team 3:35.92aOkmulgee
14.Relay Team 3:36.35aWeatherford
15.Relay Team 3:36.39aMannford
16.Relay Team 3:41.06aSallisaw
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dyllan Haworth53-04.00Weatherford
2.11Sean Collins49-02.00 SROologah
3.12Dylan Marr48-09.50Plainview
4.10Cory Morman48-07.00 SRWagoner
5.10John Culver48-01.50Jay
6.12Avery Adams47-06.00Newcastle
7.10Patrick Young46-11.50Broken Bow
8.10James Gaches46-10.00Berryhill
9.12Kolton Muggenborg46-03.50Kingfisher
10.12John McCracken46-01.00Plainview
11.12Chaz McGuire45-10.50Lone Grove
12.12Dalton Smith45-06.50Poteau
13.11Casey Base44-08.00Oologah
14.10Braden Winterbottom43-06.00Cushing
15.11Morgan Leslie43-03.50Muldrow
16.12Sean Tahpay43-01.50Cache
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Casey Base184-06 SROologah
2.12Dyllan Haworth181-10 PRWeatherford
3.11Alex Barrentine151-01 SRBristow
4.11Chance Kelley146-06Newcastle
5.12Gabe Rednose144-03 PRKingfisher
6.11Matt Hager141-06Cleveland
7.9Devin Reed135-10Bristow
8.10John Culver135-08 SRJay
9.10Chase Vance132-04Oologah
10.11Marshall Zabonik132-01Lone Grove
11.12Tucker Arrington130-02Kingfisher
12.12John McCracken125-01Plainview
13.12Charles Gladney116-04Cache
14.11Jared Hubble108-11Cushing
15.12Dylan Marr102-02Plainview
--12Dalton SmithFOULPoteau
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adonis McGee6-08.00 PRLone Grove
2.11Nathaniel Worley6-08.00 PRBlackwell
3.12Jordan Williston6-06.00 PRBroken Bow
4.12Austin Skelton6-06.00 PRPoteau
5.11Jeremiah Perry6-04.00Blanchard
6.11Oskar Munchow6-04.00 PROkmulgee
7.12Landon Stout6-02.00Bethany
8.11Tyler Battiest6-02.00 SRJay
8.9Tyler Dixon6-02.00 SROologah
10.9Ashton Rodgers6-02.00Wagoner
11.11Terrell Harris6-02.00 SRLone Grove
12.10Curtis Reed6-00.00Inola
12.12Maddie Roney6-00.00 PRPlainview
14.10Connor Spann6-00.00 PRByng
15.12Gavin Cox6-00.00Seminole
16.11Kevin Escamilla5-10.00Blanchard
--11Seth BennettNHOologah
--9Jemi BookmanNHBethany
--9Justin HamiltonNHSeminole
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brock Hottel15-00.00Purcell
2.9Stephen Bilsbury14-00.00Plainview
3.10Spencer Somerville14-00.00 SRPlainview
4.11Bryson Long14-00.00 PROologah
5.12Evan Brinegar13-00.00Bethany
6.10Slayde Little13-00.00Purcell
7.11Nick Wallace13-00.00 SRTuttle
8.11Jonathan Fennell13-00.00 PRMetro Christian
9.9Ben Potts12-06.00 PRCleveland
10.10Devin Lundberg12-06.00 PRBristow
11.10Quentin Johnson12-00.00Wagoner
12.11Brendan Lawson11-00.00Sulphur
12.9Sam Cokrill11-00.00Sulphur
14.11Isaac Mertes10-06.00 PRCushing
14.11Shelton Legg10-06.00Tuttle
14.11Collin Hoppes10-06.00 SRMannford
--9Caden RogersNHElk City
--9Kai FaulknerNHCatoosa
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathaniel Worley22-01.00Blackwell
2.12Jordan Williston21-06.50 PRBroken Bow
3.11Kobe Brewster21-05.00 SRPlainview
4.10Tyler Thompson21-03.50 PRPauls Valley
5.11England Honeybuss21-02.00 PRCushing
6.12Kameron Spencer20-10.00 SRPlainview
7.9Kolton York20-10.00Kingfisher
8.10Bryce Carrington20-08.75Kingfisher
9.9Tyler Davis20-06.00 SRBerryhill
10.10Chance Walstrom20-04.00Oologah
11.10Tre Mitchell20-02.00Hilldale
12.12Trystan Slinker20-01.75Cache
13.10Ethan Carrington19-04.00Kingfisher
14.12Landon Stout19-00.50Bethany
15.11Matthew Bouwkcamp18-11.00Lincoln Christian
16.12Garner Gavin18-09.50Newcastle