Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Journey Brown10.74aMeadville
2.12Micah Watts11.13aWest Mifflin Area
3.12Ijhad Bonner11.20a PRNorth Allegheny
4.10Alexander Trower11.23aPenn Hills
5.-Mikey Speca11.38a SRSouth Fayette
6.10Carlinos Acie11.38a PRMcKeesport Area
7.12Brennan Williams11.43aRinggold
8.11Brian Vandusen11.61a SRRinggold
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Journey Brown10.97aMeadville
2.12Micah Watts11.13aWest Mifflin Area
3.12Ijhad Bonner11.34aNorth Allegheny
4.10Alexander Trower11.36aPenn Hills
5.12Brennan Williams11.40a PRRinggold
6.-Mikey Speca11.44aSouth Fayette
7.10Carlinos Acie11.62aMcKeesport Area
8.11Brian Vandusen11.63aRinggold
9.11Zach Taylor11.70aBethel Park Senior
10.11Terron Murphy11.72aBethel Park Senior
11.11Collin Christensen11.74aMcDowell
12.-Cameron Tarrant11.75aPenn Hills
13.-TaNauz Gregory11.77a PRCathedral Prep
14.-Noah Karpiak11.78aConnellsville Area
15.12Kevin Khuu11.80a PRBaldwin
16.-Isaiah Cameron11.81aGateway Senior
17.-Eudel Moreta11.82aHempfield Area (7)
18.-Will Briscoe11.90aSeneca Valley
19.11Louis Domenick11.91aShenango
20.10Bobby Szatkowski11.93aGateway Senior
21.11Malaky Howard12.02aUniontown Area
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Journey Brown11.02aMeadville
2.12Micah Watts11.18aWest Mifflin Area
3.10Alexander Trower11.22a PRPenn Hills
4.12Ijhad Bonner11.32aNorth Allegheny
5.10Howie Reid11.41a PRWest Mifflin Area
6.-Mikey Speca11.44aSouth Fayette
7.12Brennan Williams11.46aRinggold
8.12Keith Leckenby11.47a SRUpper Saint Clair
9.11Terron Murphy11.55a PRBethel Park Senior
10.-Eudel Moreta11.59a SRHempfield Area (7)
11.11Collin Christensen11.61a SRMcDowell
12.11Zach Taylor11.62a PRBethel Park Senior
13.-Cameron Tarrant11.62a PRPenn Hills
14.-Isaiah Cameron11.63a PRGateway Senior
15.10Carlinos Acie11.64aMcKeesport Area
16.11Brian Vandusen11.66aRinggold
17.11Louis Domenick11.77aShenango
18.-Noah Karpiak11.82aConnellsville Area
19.-TaNauz Gregory11.83aCathedral Prep
20.12Kevin Khuu11.84aBaldwin
21.10Bobby Szatkowski11.84a SRGateway Senior
22.-Will Briscoe11.85a PRSeneca Valley
23.-Matt Fessler11.85a PRCathedral Prep
24.11Malaky Howard11.88a PRUniontown Area
25.-Braden Hone11.89a PRConnellsville Area
26.-Brian Sproule11.90a SRCentral Catholic(Pit...
27.11Tim Mozgawa11.93aYough
28.11Harry Witte11.95a PRGreater Latrobe
29.12Zach Rile11.96a SRPeters Township
30.-Mike Mucci11.96a SRGreater Latrobe
31.-Keir Diggs11.96a PRMcKeesport Area
32.10Ross Greece11.98a SRKiski Area
33.10Dazjon Casto11.99a PRMcDowell
34.10Nick Lachet12.00a PRBaldwin
35.12Joe Coffee12.00aMeadville
36.11Jalen Cloud12.01a PRKiski Area
37.11H.J. Goodall12.05a SRSouth Park
38.10Blake Brewer12.05aWaynesburg Central
39.11Cross Yankosky12.08aBelle Vernon Area
40.-Cayden Taylor12.12a SRNorwin
41.-Justin Hartsek12.15a PRLaurel Highlands
42.12Jordan Pore12.17aYough
43.11Kendall Jones12.19a PRSouth Fayette
44.-Aaron Carr12.20aNorwin
45.12Cheyenne Jones12.21aTaylor Allderdice
46.-Antonio Cheatom12.27a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
47.-Jack Patton12.27a PRWilmington Area Senior
48.12Joel Trentin12.30aHempfield Area (7)
49.-Garret Guth12.32a PRWilmington Area Senior
50.10Jonathan Grimplin12.38aUniontown Area
51.-Aj Turner12.40aGrove City Senior
52.-Alec Maximovitch12.41a PRWest Allegheny
53.-James Boyle12.42a SRChartiers Valley
54.11Evan Brown12.43a SRBelle Vernon Area
55.-Brennen Simmons12.43a PRWest Allegheny
56.10Brad Waite12.45aFort Le Boeuf
57.-Nick Frye12.51a PRKnoch
58.-Conner Basinger12.63a PRLaurel Highlands
59.-Nick Murawski12.66a SRGrove City Senior
60.-Ali Mganga12.67a PRSewickley Academy
61.10Paul Partee12.89aSouth Park
62.-Joshua Musher13.06aVincentian Academy
63.-Hussein Haji13.27a PRSewickley Academy
64.-Cade Quinn13.60a SRVincentian Academy
65.9Luke Sommer13.73a SRPeters Township
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ayden Owens22.03aNorth Allegheny
2.11Journey Brown22.04a PRMeadville
3.12Ronald George22.08a SRCentral Catholic(Pit...
4.12Grant Rodgers22.56aOil City
5.12Micah Watts22.81aWest Mifflin Area
6.12Brennan Williams23.02aRinggold
7.12Keith Leckenby23.18aUpper Saint Clair
8.10Alexander Trower23.40aPenn Hills
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ronald George22.37aCentral Catholic(Pit...
2.10Ayden Owens22.48aNorth Allegheny
3.10Alexander Trower22.61a PRPenn Hills
4.12Brennan Williams22.66a PRRinggold
5.12Keith Leckenby22.69a PRUpper Saint Clair
6.11Journey Brown22.81aMeadville
7.12Micah Watts22.90aWest Mifflin Area
8.12Grant Rodgers22.95aOil City
9.11Zack Carl23.02a SRGreater Latrobe
10.11Brian Vandusen23.17a SRRinggold
11.10Howie Reid23.19a PRWest Mifflin Area
12.11Parker Laughlin23.22a PRSeneca Valley
13.12Jake Powell23.39aBelle Vernon Area
14.-Troy Hovis23.41a PRMeadville
15.10Dom Data23.61aShenango
16.11Dane Colaizzi23.73aNorth Allegheny
17.11Garrett Stroupe23.80a SRCathedral Prep
18.10Michael Jarecki23.82a SRFairview
19.10Molek Walker23.83aGrove City Senior
20.-Isaiah Cameron23.90a SRGateway Senior
21.11Mitchel Carl23.94aGreater Latrobe
22.11Garrett Montilla23.95aMt Lebanon
23.-Raymeir Williams24.00a PRPenn Hills
24.10Bobby Szatkowski24.03a SRGateway Senior
25.11Edgar Parrilla24.05a PRMt Lebanon
26.10Paul Partee24.11a PRSouth Park
27.-Anthony Buzzelli24.21a PRSeneca Valley
28.11Tim Mozgawa24.27a PRYough
29.12Noah Nicolia24.40a PRCathedral Prep
30.12Cheyenne Jones24.43a PRTaylor Allderdice
30.10Carlinos Acie24.43a PRMcKeesport Area
32.12Dom McClure24.45aMcDowell
33.11H.J. Goodall24.52a SRSouth Park
34.10Brad Waite24.53a SRFort Le Boeuf
35.-Mikey Speca24.54a SRSouth Fayette
36.11Terron Murphy24.62aBethel Park Senior
37.-Justin Hartsek24.64a PRLaurel Highlands
38.-Jose Lopez24.67a PRFairview
39.-Stephen Grumski24.73a PRKnoch
40.11Malaky Howard24.76aUniontown Area
41.9Andrew Beck24.84a PRVincentian Academy
42.12Hunter Haver24.92a PRChartiers Valley
43.11Tristan Proctor24.99a PRMcDowell
44.-Jarves Crews25.00a PRLaurel Highlands
45.12Jordan Pore25.03aYough
46.11Josh Coleman25.05a SRNorwin
47.12Liam McGowan25.08a PRFort Le Boeuf
48.-Aaron Carr25.14aNorwin
49.-Elijah Currie25.29a PRBaldwin
50.-Nick Frye25.43a PRKnoch
51.12Zayed Ennab25.49aUniontown Area
52.-Tim Halpin25.58a PRBethel Park Senior
53.-John Harper25.71a PRMcKeesport Area
54.-Anthony Perez25.96a PRWest Allegheny
55.12Garrett Shaffer26.03aKiski Area
56.12Odell Minniefield26.08aTaylor Allderdice
57.-Aj Turner26.10aGrove City Senior
58.-Ali Mganga26.36a PRSewickley Academy
59.9Aaron Tate26.38aChartiers Valley
60.-Cody Vargo26.74a PRWest Allegheny
61.-Bryce Kowalczyk26.90a SRPeters Township
62.-Hussein Haji27.82a PRSewickley Academy
63.-Cade Quinn27.97a PRVincentian Academy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zachary Meyers49.14a PRHempfield Area (7)
2.11Brennon Hill50.41aPenn Hills
3.12Brent Zabrosky50.58a PRHempfield Area (7)
4.11Kyle Turcovsky50.61a PRNorwin
5.12Dominic Frisina50.92aCathedral Prep
6.11Nicholas Coleman50.98a SRNorwin
7.11Adam Hanes51.33a SRSeneca
8.11Caleb Schaelchlin51.42a PRNorth Allegheny
9.11Azeiryus Britt51.53a PRPenn Hills
10.12Nicholas Altavilla51.64a PRBaldwin
11.9Brandon O'Malley51.74a SRBaldwin
12.11Logan Runco51.83a SRBethel Park Senior
13.10Dom Data51.91a PRShenango
14.-Zakharee Williams52.41a SRGreater Latrobe
15.11Garrett Stroupe52.58a SRCathedral Prep
16.11Cross Yankosky52.93aBelle Vernon Area
17.-Tyler Jones53.21a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
18.12Hunter Haver53.42a PRChartiers Valley
19.11Christian Parreaguirre53.82aNorth Allegheny
20.12Alex Schearer53.95aCentral Catholic(Pit...
21.12Joe Coffee53.96a PRMeadville
22.11Matt Gornall54.09a PRMcDowell
23.11Matt Heavner54.37aKiski Area
24.-Rhyan Sapp54.41aGreater Latrobe
25.11Teddy Cecotti54.61a SRSouth Park
26.11Noah Trunzo54.64aRinggold
27.11Anthony Miglory54.69aElizabeth Forward
28.-Colton Marett54.72a PRWilmington Area Senior
29.10Ross Greece54.81aKiski Area
30.11Luke Bellack55.03a PRSeneca Valley
31.11Jon Desvarro55.70a SRUniontown Area
32.11Leo Harper55.79aSewickley Academy
33.-Dalee Smith55.82aGrove City Senior
34.10Christian Babo55.88a PRHarbor Creek
35.12Josh Campbell55.93a PRConnellsville Area
36.11Austin Schoppe56.25a PRWest Allegheny
37.11Jake Bender56.31aYough
38.12Dan Cox56.35aYough
39.12Liam McGowan56.47aFort Le Boeuf
40.-Jamere Lofton56.59aWest Mifflin Area
41.11Nate Blair56.71aWaynesburg Central
42.-George Trimbath56.78a PRConnellsville Area
43.11Andrew Harris56.98aMcDowell
44.10Tyrese Marenholtz57.76aSouth Park
45.11Brad Cromer57.81a PRChartiers Valley
46.-Tim Halpin57.94a PRBethel Park Senior
47.-Chris Bright57.99a PRGateway Senior
48.9Andrew Beck58.14a SRVincentian Academy
49.-Chico Roberts59.04a SRMcKeesport Area
50.12Noah Satler59.08aSouth Fayette
51.-Michael Gates59.33aSouth Fayette
52.-Rahmon Powell59.75a PRMcKeesport Area
53.11Joel Eddings1:00.31a PRUniontown Area
54.10Brett Seich1:00.45a PRBelle Vernon Area
55.-Ali Mganga1:05.32a PRSewickley Academy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Thrush1:52.76a SRBrookville Area
2.12Mike Kolor1:53.75a PRSeneca Valley
3.12Michael Bove1:53.94a PRFox Chapel
4.12Dan Kuhn1:56.16aHarbor Creek
5.12Kevin Taylor1:58.04a PRBaldwin
6.10Nick Gabrielli1:58.34a SRKiski Area
7.10Zach Ehling1:58.61a PRNorth Allegheny
8.11Bobby Lutz1:59.11a PRNorth Allegheny
9.11Donovan Myers1:59.52aSeneca
10.10Tucker Helms2:00.35a SRCentral Catholic(Pit...
11.11Isaiah Bailey2:01.76aPenn Hills
12.9Elias Zajicek2:02.08a SRChartiers Valley
13.11Derek Jones2:02.41aCathedral Prep
14.-Collin Michaels2:02.56a SRMcDowell
15.12Nick Belluomini2:02.82a PRFort Le Boeuf
16.10Bryce Brandenstein2:02.93a SRMt Lebanon
17.12Matt Massucci2:03.00a PRPeters Township
18.12Christopher Adamo2:03.03a PRUpper Saint Clair
19.12Dillon McConnell2:03.43a PRGrove City Senior
20.12Sean Parenti2:04.15a PRChartiers Valley
21.10Jeff Wilkinson2:04.53a PRKiski Area
22.12Alex Lindstrom2:04.76a PRUpper Saint Clair
23.11Jacob Powell2:04.92aGrove City Senior
24.11Zack Zovko2:05.67a PRBaldwin
25.12Jack Dey2:05.89aCathedral Prep
26.10Jack Cameron2:06.46a SRMt Lebanon
27.11Jimmy Zimmerman2:06.83a SRMercyhurst Prep
28.10Zack Skrabski2:06.85aSouth Park
29.12David Erzen2:07.11a PRBethel Park Senior
30.11Dennis Carr2:07.38a SRGreater Latrobe
31.11Ben Bumgarner2:07.44a PRWaynesburg Central
32.12Denzel Beeman2:07.58aPenn Hills
33.10Silas Mays2:07.83a SRSouth Fayette
34.12Justin Kita2:08.18a PRHarbor Creek
35.11Mike Viola2:08.19aCentral Catholic(Pit...
36.12Brandon Grumski2:08.85a PRKnoch
37.10Simon Sudano2:09.48a PRKnoch
38.10Sam Snodgrass2:09.93a PRSouth Fayette
39.11Jack Killinger2:11.14a SRUniontown Area
40.10Jacob Winters2:11.36a SRWilmington Area Senior
41.-Colton Marett2:12.01a PRWilmington Area Senior
42.10Zach Painter2:12.37a SRWest Allegheny
43.10Reise Brooks2:13.02a SRTaylor Allderdice
44.11Ned Altschaffl2:13.17a PRSouth Park
45.9Grant Straatmann2:13.37a PRVincentian Academy
46.11Calvin Rogers2:13.54a PRWaynesburg Central
47.10Connor Keene2:13.62a SRFort Le Boeuf
48.11Kyler Buckkley2:14.27a PRLaurel Highlands
49.10Dakota Volzer2:14.54a PRPeters Township
50.12Nick Marsteller2:14.57a PRBethel Park Senior
51.10Austin Metts2:14.60a PRUniontown Area
52.12Joey Sloan2:14.99a PRSeneca Valley
53.10Christopher Bailey2:15.63a SRVincentian Academy
54.11Leo Harper2:16.47a SRSewickley Academy
55.12Nick Woll2:16.78a PRMercyhurst Prep
56.11Samuel Rivera-Arzola2:17.68a PRGateway Senior
57.11Jake Bender2:18.12aYough
58.11Jack Cleary2:18.29a PRYough
59.10Bennett Gorman2:19.29a PRRinggold
60.10Joey Artinger2:21.50a PRWest Allegheny
61.11Cole D'alicandro2:22.13a PRGateway Senior
62.10Mitchel Daubert2:24.28aMcDowell
63.-Andrew Wash2:28.76a PRMcKeesport Area
64.11Yoni Eglash2:28.98a PRTaylor Allderdice
65.-Tywon Moody2:53.96a PRMcKeesport Area
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Paul Amicucci2:09hBelle Vernon Area
12Noah Wiggins2:10hBelle Vernon Area
10Brett Seich2:11hBelle Vernon Area
9Isaac Evans2:12hBelle Vernon Area
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braydon Pyle4:30.39a PRGrove City Senior
2.10Sam Snodgrass4:32.20a SRSouth Fayette
3.12Micah Colson4:32.50a PRChartiers Valley
4.11Billy Lott4:33.02aEllwood City
5.11Aaron Pfeil4:33.79a SRSouth Fayette
6.9Ryan Starvaggi4:34.20a SRHarbor Creek
7.11Jimmy Zimmerman4:34.73aMercyhurst Prep
8.11Samuel Lander4:35.56aCranberry
9.9Matt Bartus4:38.53a PRHempfield Area (7)
10.11Clark Smith4:40.10a SRNorth Allegheny
11.9Chirstopher Hess4:42.21aUpper Saint Clair
12.12Fritzke Evan4:42.57a PRCathedral Prep
13.11Michael Shannon4:43.93a PRVincentian Academy
14.11Ethan Sansosti4:44.58a PRNorth Allegheny
15.10Timmy Porter4:44.74a PRButler Area Senior
16.11Jonah Berger4:46.36a SRTaylor Allderdice
17.11Jordan Yusko4:46.47a PRHempfield Area (7)
18.10Jack Mezevitch4:46.49a SRBaldwin
19.10Jack Holmberg4:47.20a SRMcDowell
20.10Connor Keene4:47.66a SRFort Le Boeuf
21.10Czar Tarr4:48.52a SRChartiers Valley
22.11John Ejzak4:48.87a PRKnoch
23.12Devin Pisarski4:49.34a PRConnellsville Area
24.11Cole Bishop4:51.84aPenn Hills
25.11Marcus Yudt4:51.97a PRMcDowell
26.11Gabe Jarema4:52.78a PRSeneca
27.12Nick Marsteller4:52.94a PRBethel Park Senior
28.9Matt Whaley4:53.43a PRCathedral Prep
29.10Joey Artinger4:54.07a SRWest Allegheny
30.9Grant Straatmann4:54.51a PRVincentian Academy
31.11Tim Hanlon4:55.04a PRSewickley Academy
32.11Ty Tinley4:55.78aNorwin
33.9Luke Owrey4:55.88a SRGrove City Senior
34.10Ray Arvizu4:56.09a PRPeters Township
35.11Joe Hassett4:56.18a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
36.12Denzel Beeman4:56.19a PRPenn Hills
37.-Nick Fiumara4:57.61a PRBaldwin
38.-Sean Ruschel4:57.71a SRPeters Township
39.10Zach Painter4:59.17a PRWest Allegheny
40.10Aiden Brewer4:59.48aGreensburg Central C...
41.11Max Freyermuth4:59.55a PRKnoch
42.11Chase Waldschmidt4:59.60a SRShenango
43.10Collin Wilson4:59.75a SRGreater Latrobe
44.12Brett Whitty5:00.23a PRWilmington Area Senior
45.9William Baglio5:00.46a PRNorwin
46.10Cameron Kutek5:01.18aUniontown Area
47.11Joey Kalik5:01.34aKiski Area
48.9Angelo Pisani5:01.40a PRKiski Area
49.12Tyler Boff5:01.94a PRBelle Vernon Area
50.10Anthony Lowery5:02.25a PRLaurel Highlands
51.12Chris Stahl5:02.42a SRConnellsville Area
52.9Isaiah Freeman5:04.45a SRTaylor Allderdice
53.11Jack Groshek5:05.74a PRMercyhurst Prep
54.11Paul Amicucci5:06.06aBelle Vernon Area
55.11Samuel Rivera-Arzola5:08.09aGateway Senior
56.10Alex Moore5:08.13aSouth Park
57.10Logan Kliza5:10.93a PRRinggold
58.10Matt Salem5:12.01a SRShenango
58.-Justin Schooley5:12.01a PRWilmington Area Senior
60.12Matt Casne5:14.51aSouth Park
61.12Zac Shipley5:16.62aYough
62.11Jack Cleary5:17.32aYough
63.9Donovan Long5:41.43aRinggold
--10Holden KammererDNFGreater Latrobe
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Wolk4:16.71a PRPeters Township
2.12Jacob Stupak4:19.11a PRNorth Allegheny
3.10Tristan Forsythe4:20.71a SRWinchester Thurston
4.11Isaiah Bailey4:22.82a PRPenn Hills
5.10Noah Beveridge4:24.49a PRButler Area Senior
6.11Ben Bumgarner4:24.79a SRWaynesburg Central
7.12Joshua Kalapos4:25.04a PRMt Lebanon
8.12Bennett Sneath4:26.39a PRUpper Saint Clair
9.12Ian Harris4:26.90a PRMt Lebanon
10.11Phoenix Myers4:30.66a SRSeneca
11.10Matt O'Neil4:31.04a PRNorwin
12.11Joe Gatti4:34.11a SRCentral Catholic(Pit...
13.11Amadou Diallo4:34.80a PRTaylor Allderdice
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Wolk9:12.38aPeters Township
2.12Marc Migliozzi9:13.76a PRNorth Allegheny
3.12Todd Gunzenhauser9:14.18a PRMt Lebanon
4.11Zach Skolnekovich9:16.54a PRQuaker Valley
5.12Will Loevner9:16.63a PRWinchester Thurston
6.11Casey Conboy9:19.88a PRBaldwin
7.12Jake Susalla9:19.95aPlum Senior
8.12Joseph Westrick9:20.64a PRChartiers Valley
9.11Griffin Mackey9:22.57a PRSewickley Academy
10.11Noah Curtin9:28.70a PRMercyhurst Prep
11.11Ben Bickerton9:29.77a PRSouthmoreland
12.11Eric Kennedy9:32.88a PRKiski Area
13.12Sam Blechman9:32.90a PRNorth Allegheny
14.11Connor Walsh9:34.80a PRCambridge Springs
15.10Tristan Forsythe9:37.02a PRWinchester Thurston
16.11Aaron Pfeil9:48.24a SRSouth Fayette
17.11Amadou Diallo9:52.74aTaylor Allderdice
18.9Peter Cosentino9:56.19a SRMt Lebanon
19.11John Ejzak10:01.76a SRKnoch
20.11Max Freyermuth10:05.57a SRKnoch
21.11Jacob Hughes10:09.11a PRGrove City Senior
21.12Michael Stemmler10:09.11a PRUpper Saint Clair
23.10Ethan Hermann10:11.93a SRTaylor Allderdice
24.11Steven Patterson10:18.30a PRButler Area Senior
25.10Jerrod Nelson10:18.72a PRFairview
26.11Adam Cook10:21.63aFox Chapel
27.10Cade Rush10:22.66aWaynesburg Central
28.12Cole Berger10:24.64a PRFairview
29.12Matthew Thomas10:27.13a PRChartiers Valley
30.11Kyle Wagner10:28.88a PRCathedral Prep
31.11Chase Waldschmidt10:30.43a SRShenango
32.10Jack Holmberg10:31.36a SRMcDowell
33.10Aiden Brewer10:43.81aGreensburg Central C...
34.12Caleb Patton10:45.64aUniontown Area
35.11Cole D'alicandro10:47.36a PRGateway Senior
36.10Garrett Pesi10:52.54a PRNorwin
37.10Benjamin Jones10:54.65aGrove City Senior
38.12Brett Whitty10:57.10a PRWilmington Area Senior
39.11Justin Densmore10:59.04a SRUpper Saint Clair
40.12Nick Lucot10:59.57a PRVincentian Academy
41.10Eadie Jordan11:06.30a PRLaurel Highlands
42.9Matt Bartus11:08.26a PRHempfield Area (7)
43.12Ethan Mcintosh11:11.30a PRConnellsville Area
44.10Micah Silverman11:15.05aPenn Hills
45.9Josh Hustosky11:15.59a PRConnellsville Area
46.11Dakota Perry11:16.68a SRGreater Latrobe
47.10Harmon Rozycki11:20.10a PRSouth Fayette
48.9Matt Berzonsky11:20.49a SRIndiana Area
49.12Micah Reese11:21.97a PRKiski Area
50.11Joe Mclaughlin11:22.05a SRBaldwin
51.12Bailey Klein11:24.98a PRCathedral Prep
52.10Blake Melchart11:27.55a PRBethel Park Senior
53.12Zac Shipley11:30.14a PRYough
54.12Matt Casne11:31.93a PRSouth Park
55.11Marcus Yudt11:37.78a PRMcDowell
56.10Tim Tan11:46.99a PRWest Allegheny
57.12John Schlafman11:50.67a PRPeters Township
58.10Ryan Guilfoil11:57.01a PRWest Allegheny
59.9Brennon Washington11:57.18a PRMcKeesport Area
60.9Nathan Kacey12:00.74aSouth Park
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jace Roundtree14.34aKiski Area
2.11Seth Spino14.54aHempfield Area (7)
3.12Keith Batiste14.86aPenn Hills
4.11Noah Swaby15.27aTaylor Allderdice
5.11Danny Dinh15.38aFranklin Area
6.11Gary Raymond15.39aSouth Park
7.-Holton Foulk15.54a PRNorth Allegheny
8.12Brendan Todd16.44aBethel Park Senior
11Jonathan Radford18.63a PRYough
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Seth Spino14.51a PRHempfield Area (7)
2.12Jace Roundtree14.69aKiski Area
3.12Keith Batiste14.96aPenn Hills
4.11Noah Swaby15.21a PRTaylor Allderdice
5.11Gary Raymond15.30aSouth Park
6.-Holton Foulk15.59aNorth Allegheny
7.11Danny Dinh15.76aFranklin Area
8.12Brendan Todd15.78a PRBethel Park Senior
9.12Noah Nicolia15.80a PRCathedral Prep
10.11Jonathan Devine15.97aElizabeth Forward
11.12Dylan Mercier16.32aMcDowell
11.11Zion Burrell16.32a PRGateway Senior
13.9Daniel Layton16.44aWaynesburg Central
14.-Iliesa Salauca16.44a SRLaurel Highlands
15.10Liam Nobbs16.47a PRNorth Allegheny
16.12Evan Kendall16.56aShenango
17.10KeShaun Arnold16.58a SRMeadville
18.-Casey Zakis16.59a PRPeters Township
19.9Aaron Tate16.60aChartiers Valley
20.-George Barnes16.65aMcDowell
21.12Josh Paluh16.77aFort Le Boeuf
22.-Sam Finch16.78a SRSeneca Valley
23.12Cody Shetter18.01aBethel Park Senior
---Brandon LipfordDNFWest Allegheny
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jace Roundtree14.58aKiski Area
2.11Seth Spino14.76aHempfield Area (7)
3.12Keith Batiste15.08aPenn Hills
4.11Noah Swaby15.41aTaylor Allderdice
5.11Gary Raymond15.61aSouth Park
6.-Holton Foulk15.84aNorth Allegheny
7.11Jonathan Devine15.92aElizabeth Forward
8.11Danny Dinh15.99aFranklin Area
9.-George Barnes16.07a PRMcDowell
10.12Noah Nicolia16.13aCathedral Prep
11.12Dylan Mercier16.15aMcDowell
12.9Aaron Tate16.32a SRChartiers Valley
13.-Iliesa Salauca16.46aLaurel Highlands
14.12Cody Shetter16.53a PRBethel Park Senior
15.12Josh Paluh16.55aFort Le Boeuf
16.11Zion Burrell16.63aGateway Senior
17.12Brendan Todd16.74aBethel Park Senior
18.-Casey Zakis16.75aPeters Township
19.10Liam Nobbs16.80aNorth Allegheny
20.12Evan Kendall16.82aShenango
21.-Brandon Lipford16.86a SRWest Allegheny
22.-Sam Finch16.95aSeneca Valley
22.10KeShaun Arnold16.95aMeadville
24.9Daniel Layton16.98aWaynesburg Central
25.-Dylan Aston17.06a PRHempfield Area (7)
26.12Stefan Pontius17.12a PRWilmington Area Senior
27.12Ben Wilson17.17a PRUniontown Area
28.11Austin Cottrell17.19aMeadville
29.11Victor Dubbs17.20a SRUpper Saint Clair
30.10Arlen Hooks17.78a SRBaldwin
31.9Chase Bodzer17.90aElizabeth Forward
32.10Matt McMillen18.01a SRShenango
33.11Damion Reed18.07aGateway Senior
33.-Tyler Ball18.07a SRNorwin
35.-luke Feczko18.12aFox Chapel
36.12Nick Woll18.14aMercyhurst Prep
37.11Matt Fassinger18.49aGrove City Senior
38.12Sam Ressler18.52aMt Lebanon
39.-Michael Warchola18.54a SRSeneca Valley
40.11Jonathan Radford18.63aYough
41.10Sam Hartman18.87aSouth Park
42.-Blake Mcknight19.17a SRConnellsville Area
43.12Elijah Illoanusi19.19a PRUpper Saint Clair
44.-Cody Vargo20.05a PRWest Allegheny
45.-Zack Boyd20.24a PRCathedral Prep
46.-Shawn Woods20.26aGrove City Senior
47.-Mike Starzynski20.56a SRBaldwin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ayden Owens37.98aNorth Allegheny
2.11Seth Spino39.37aHempfield Area (7)
3.12Keith Batiste39.52a PRPenn Hills
4.12Patrick Kimball40.08a SRMt Lebanon
5.-Holton Foulk40.68a PRNorth Allegheny
6.11Damion Reed40.75aGateway Senior
7.11Jonathan Devine41.91a SRElizabeth Forward
8.11Victor Dubbs42.06a SRUpper Saint Clair
9.11Austin Cottrell42.13a SRMeadville
10.11Nick Schwarzel42.32aSouth Park
11.12Noah Nicolia42.35a PRCathedral Prep
12.11Tyler Morgele42.84a PRBaldwin
13.11Zion Burrell42.85a PRGateway Senior
14.10Matt McMillen42.94aShenango
15.12Austin Saletrik42.98a PRLaurel Highlands
16.11Trevor Ross43.02a PRHempfield Area (7)
17.12Dylan Mercier43.22aMcDowell
18.-Ryhan Culberson43.56a PRSouth Fayette
19.11Dorian Hardy43.67a SRTaylor Allderdice
20.11Patrick Banze43.84aVincentian Academy
21.11Jonathan Radford44.11aYough
22.-Stephen Grumski44.20a PRKnoch
23.-Nick Jessloski44.46a PRChartiers Valley
24.12Nick Woll44.55aMercyhurst Prep
25.-Jake Cardiff44.89aNorwin
26.-Devin Sims45.14a PRMcKeesport Area
27.11J'Mier Hollingsworth45.19a PRUniontown Area
28.-Tyler Ball45.28a SRNorwin
29.12Brandon Macasek45.42a PRWest Allegheny
30.10Michael Gallagher45.55a PRUpper Saint Clair
31.-Russel Blaho45.81a PRLaurel Highlands
32.-Garrett Hoffman45.82a SRBethel Park Senior
33.12Cody Shetter46.04a PRBethel Park Senior
34.9Ethan Gales46.10aVincentian Academy
35.-Michael Warchola46.16a SRSeneca Valley
36.10Arlen Hooks46.44a SRBaldwin
37.10Dylan Eicher46.52a PRSouthmoreland
38.-DaQuay Moore46.61a PRTaylor Allderdice
39.11Amadeus Marrinucci46.77a PRUniontown Area
40.12Sam Ressler46.81aMt Lebanon
41.-Austin Fitzpatrick46.90a PRKiski Area
42.12Abdul Brooks47.02aChartiers Valley
43.-Zack Boyd47.19a PRCathedral Prep
44.11Salvatore Mcclintock47.28a PRSouth Fayette
45.11Matt Fassinger47.81aGrove City Senior
46.-Casey Zakis48.29a PRPeters Township
47.-luke Feczko48.30aFox Chapel
48.-Shawn Woods48.59a SRGrove City Senior
49.9Rashaun Thomas48.90a SRPenn Hills
50.10KeShaun Arnold51.55aMeadville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 43.02aCentral Catholic(Pit...
2.Cameron Tarrant
Brennon Hill
Cameron Jeffries
Alex Trower
43.18aPenn Hills
3.Luke Durigon
Jake Powell
Cameron Quinto
Dawson Quinto
43.88aBelle Vernon Area
4.Zack Carl
Zakharee Williams
Mitchel Carl
Harry Witte
44.13aGreater Latrobe
5.Troy Hovis
Joe Coffee
Austin Cottrell
Journey Brown
44.35aMeadville
6.Anthony Doyle
Charlie Kovach
Jared Nelson
Sean Parenti
44.39aChartiers Valley
7.Isaiah Cameron
Elijah McDonald
Damion Reed
Bobby Szatkowski
44.45aGateway Senior
8.Anthony Brown
Gavin Conner
Braden Hone
Kurt Johnson
44.63aConnellsville Area
9.Jalen Cloud
Ross Greece
Jace Roundtree
Cam Turner
44.66aKiski Area
10.Relay Team 44.67aCathedral Prep
11.Collin Christensen
Noah DeVore
Dom McClure
Dylan Mercier
45.13aMcDowell
12.Dorian Johnson
Ziggy Patterson
Howie Reid
Russell Tyree
45.20aWest Mifflin Area
13.Relay Team 45.36aMt Lebanon
14.H.J. Goodall
Tyrese Marenholtz
Paul Partee
Devin Turner
45.48aSouth Park
15.Jake Cardiff
Aaron Carr
Josh Coleman
Nicholas Coleman
45.58aNorwin
16.Jp Jarecki
Michael Jarecki
Jose Lopez
Dawson Owens
45.90aFairview
17.Nicholas Altavilla
Elijah Currie
Phil Harding
Arlen Hooks
45.97aBaldwin
18.T Burke
Tim Halpin
Beck Kozak
Luke Surunis
46.97aBethel Park Senior
19.Zayed Ennab
Jonathan Grimplin
Sean Harris
Malaky Howard
48.20aUniontown Area
20.Shane Helbig
Casey Zakis
Luke Sommer
Zach Rile
49.05aPeters Township
--Carlinos Acie
Keir Diggs
John Harper
Shamar Harvey
DNFMcKeesport Area
--Jack Patton
Garret Guth
Nathan Shaw
Jeremy Clark
DQWilmington Area Senior
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Azeiryus Britt
Keith Batiste
Isaiah Bailey
Brennon Hill
3:24.85aPenn Hills
2.Zack Carl
Mitchel Carl
Zakharee Williams
Brady Sherback
3:28.07aGreater Latrobe
3.Nicholas Altavilla
Casey Conboy
Phil Harding
Arlen Hooks
3:28.18aBaldwin
4.Hunter Haver
Sean Parenti
Jon Uher
Nathan Wood
3:29.78aChartiers Valley
5.Dalee Smith
Dillon McConnell
Braydon Pyle
Molek Walker
3:29.81aGrove City Senior
6.Isaiah Cameron
Elijah McDonald
Damion Reed
Bobby Szatkowski
3:31.05aGateway Senior
7.Relay Team 3:32.62aMt Lebanon
8.Collin Christensen
Matt Gornall
Andrew Harris
Dom McClure
3:33.24aMcDowell
9.Edwin McManus
Alex Schearer
Tyler Jones
Luke Murrary
3:34.71aCentral Catholic(Pit...
10.Jared Custer
Ross Greece
Matt Heavner
Cam Turner
3:37.24aKiski Area
11.Teddy Cecotti
H.J. Goodall
Tyrese Marenholtz
Devin Turner
3:39.09aSouth Park
12.Jp Jarecki
Michael Jarecki
Jose Lopez
Jerrod Nelson
3:41.03aFairview
13.Dom Data
Evan Kendall
Matt McMillen
Steve O'Brien
3:41.76aShenango
14.Dylan Colcombe
Nicholas Coleman
Jp Hite
Tyler Laughery
3:45.26aNorwin
Jake Bender
Nick Beers
Logan McAlister
Dan Cox
3:45.99aYough
15.Dan Miller
Tim Mozgawa
Jake Bender
Nick Beers
3:45.99aYough
16.Terron Murphy
Logan Runco
Luke Surunis
Beck Kozak
3:48.79aBethel Park Senior
17.Reise Brooks
Yoni Eglash
Cheyenne Jones
DaQuay Moore
3:50.47aTaylor Allderdice
18.Garret Guth
Jacob Winters
Jack Patton
Colton Marett
3:57.37aWilmington Area Senior
--Austin Epler
Chirstopher Hess
Keith Leckenby
Harvey Kane
DNFUpper Saint Clair
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Phoenix Myers
Adam Hanes
Gabe Jarema
Donovan Myers
8:04.75aSeneca
2.Christian Babo
Justin Kita
Dan Kuhn
Ryan Starvaggi
8:10.63aHarbor Creek
3.Micah Colson
Matthew Thomas
Joseph Westrick
Elias Zajicek
8:11.19aChartiers Valley
4.Relay Team 8:13.47aCathedral Prep
5.Carter Breen
Dylan Colcombe
Jp Hite
Tyler Laughery
8:13.56aNorwin
6.Relay Team 8:13.66aMt Lebanon
7.Jeff Wilkinson
Joey Kalik
Nick Gabrielli
Eric Kennedy
8:20.08aKiski Area
8.Casey Conboy
Jack Mezeivitch
Brandon O'Malley
Kevin Taylor
8:21.59aBaldwin
9.Collin Michaels
Mitchel Daubert
Matt Gornall
Jack Holmberg
8:26.20aMcDowell
10.Zachary Meyers
Nick Spino
Andrew Koziara
Luke Sternick
8:28.20aHempfield Area (7)
11.Jacob Hughes
Molek Walker
Jacob Powell
Braydon Pyle
8:31.11aGrove City Senior
12.Christopher Adamo
Chirstopher Hess
Alex Lindstrom
Michael Stemmler
8:32.12aUpper Saint Clair
13.Josh Campbell
Logan Gonzales
Luke Kuhns
Devin Pisarski
8:33.50aConnellsville Area
14.Collin Wilson
Holden Kammerer
Hunter Petrosky
Dennis Carr
8:33.64aGreater Latrobe
15.Ned Altschaffl
Teddy Cecotti
Nick Schwarzel
Zack Skrabski
8:33.77aSouth Park
16.Noah Curtin
Jimmy Zimmerman
Jack Groshek
Nick Woll
8:34.41aMercyhurst Prep
17.Max Freyermuth
John Ejzak
Brandon Grumski
Simon Sudano
8:35.76aKnoch
18.Tyler Brooks
Matt Massucci
Sean Ruschel
Ray Arvizu
8:37.05aPeters Township
19.Noah Wiggins
Paul Amicucci
Brett Seich
Isaac Evans
8:42.47aBelle Vernon Area
20.Kyler Buckkley
Anthony Lowery
Kolt Buckley
Eadie Jordan
9:01.85aLaurel Highlands
21.Wesley Trower
Khalil Harper
Julian Adams-Morris
Jordan Cravener
9:05.74aPenn Hills
22.Bennett Gorman
Drew Hryrko
Donovan Long
Timmy Richardson
9:06.91aRinggold
23.Colin Dunn
Ryan Hayes
Silas Mays
Harmon Rozycki
9:11.43aSouth Fayette
24.Jack Killinger
Bailey Kalivoda
Ben Witt
Riley Gilleland
9:12.23aUniontown Area
25.Reise Brooks
Isaiah Freeman
Ethan Hermann
Jesse Rabner
9:16.87aTaylor Allderdice
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Geist72-06.50Knoch
2.11Evan Blaire57-11.50Hickory
3.11Brennan McTighe55-05.00 PRKnoch
4.12Dom Marshall53-08.50Hempfield Area (7)
5.11Cameron Landis53-03.00Cathedral Prep
6.12Kareem Simpson52-01.00Central Catholic(Pit...
7.11Alex Murray51-10.00Hempfield Area (7)
8.-Dominic Parson45-11.00 PRGateway Senior
9.-Nick Vuono45-05.00North Allegheny
10.11Daniel McGeough45-04.00Chartiers Valley
11.12Benjamin Bish45-02.00Meadville
12.12Branden Badstinbner45-01.00 PRBaldwin
13.12Jacob Bean44-09.50 PRMeadville
14.11Noah Parker44-08.50 SRHickory
15.9Nolan Landis44-04.00Cathedral Prep
16.-Jake Stebbins43-10.00 SRSeneca Valley
17.-Camden Pauli43-04.00 PRMcDowell
18.-Ben Patterson43-01.00 PRWilmington Area Senior
19.11James Pollock43-00.00 SRUpper Saint Clair
20.10Ricky Cialone42-10.50Elizabeth Forward
21.12Chris Pauley42-10.00Bethel Park Senior
22.11Zach Dunn42-09.00 PRBaldwin
22.-Jermaine Stevens42-09.00 SRCentral Catholic(Pit...
24.11Thayer Phillips42-03.00 SRSouth Fayette
25.10Sam Mastro42-01.00 SRSouth Fayette
25.11Nathan Malinowski42-01.00 SRFort Le Boeuf
27.-Matt Duckworth42-00.00 PRShenango
28.-Zac Dolhi41-07.00Fox Chapel
29.12Aaron Belsky40-11.00 PRMoon Area
29.10Anthony Brinson40-11.00 SRElizabeth Forward
31.-Zach Cavanaugh40-08.00 PRConnellsville Area
32.10Zach Gehm40-04.00Seneca Valley
33.12Nathan Gonsar40-02.00 SRShenango
34.10Kyle Krebs40-01.00Fort Le Boeuf
35.12Mike Long39-11.00South Park
36.11Cameron Mika39-09.50 SRKiski Area
37.-Doug Halo39-07.00 SRPeters Township
38.-Isaac Hefner39-00.00 SRGrove City Senior
39.9Nick Hyde38-11.00Southmoreland
40.-Tyler Langdon38-09.00North Allegheny
41.-Nicolaus Allen38-08.00Penn Hills
42.12Wesley Hyslop38-01.00Ringgold
43.12Stephen Lau38-00.00 PRChartiers Valley
44.-Richard Tillman37-07.00 PRWest Mifflin Area
45.-Devin McGrail37-03.50Norwin
46.10Levi Graft36-11.00Yough
46.-Jehrod Gregory36-11.00 PRMcKeesport Area
48.-Davon Brown36-09.00 SRMcKeesport Area
49.12Josh Ireland36-04.00Yough
50.10Damion Brady36-03.00Penn Hills
51.11Dylan Magill35-10.00Kiski Area
52.-Dalton Rendulic35-06.00 PRNorwin
53.-Alex Stamates33-11.00Connellsville Area
54.10Mike Mehalic32-11.00South Park
55.-Nathan Giannopolous32-01.00 PRUniontown Area
56.-Robert Samuel31-08.00Sewickley Academy
57.-Zane Berry31-06.00 SRGrove City Senior
58.-Jared Minski30-10.00 SRMcDowell
59.-Tyler Farrelli29-11.00Ringgold
60.-Logan Clark29-10.00 PRPeters Township
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Geist193-06Knoch
2.11Evan Blaire178-10Hickory
3.12Dom Marshall169-11Hempfield Area (7)
4.11Alex Murray166-02Hempfield Area (7)
5.9Nolan Landis152-02Cathedral Prep
6.11Aaron Armstrong151-09 SRLakeview
7.10Sam Mastro150-00South Fayette
8.11Cameron Landis149-03 SRCathedral Prep
9.11Brennan McTighe148-10Knoch
10.12Aaron Belsky137-01Moon Area
11.12Branden Badstinbner136-10 PRBaldwin
12.-Joseph Bey134-08Penn Hills
13.9Nick Hyde133-11Southmoreland
14.12Mike Long133-10South Park
15.12Chris Pauley133-03 SRBethel Park Senior
16.11Nathan Malinowski132-07Fort Le Boeuf
17.-Zac Dolhi126-05 PRFox Chapel
18.11Thayer Phillips126-00South Fayette
18.-Chris Thorpe126-00 PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
20.-Zack Mitchell125-01 PRLaurel Highlands
21.-Doug Halo124-04 SRPeters Township
22.12Nathan Gonsar124-00 SRShenango
23.-Sam Hammers123-06 PRWest Allegheny
24.-Walter Chevalier122-06 SRFairview
25.-Ben Patterson121-10 PRWilmington Area Senior
26.10Alex Pherson120-11 SRShenango
27.-Camden Pauli120-09 PRMcDowell
28.12Benjamin Bish119-09Meadville
29.11James Reddington118-05 PRUniontown Area
30.-Maryce Johnson117-06West Mifflin Area
31.-Joshua Allen115-00Penn Hills
32.-Kurt Hinish114-10 PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
33.-Sterling Miller112-11 PRConnellsville Area
33.12Stephen Lau112-11 PRChartiers Valley
35.12Will Thompson112-09North Allegheny
36.-Henry Whyte108-02Norwin
37.-Jake Reilly107-04 SRConnellsville Area
38.-Quenten Aranda104-11Norwin
39.12Dylan Grindle104-08Yough
40.11Noah Parker104-02 PRHickory
41.12Jack Tamasy104-01 PRKiski Area
42.-Robert Samuel99-01 PRSewickley Academy
43.-Jared Minski98-11 SRMcDowell
43.12Jacob Bean98-11Meadville
45.9Tyler Stauffer98-10Yough
46.-Zane Berry98-01Grove City Senior
47.12Zach Geiselhart97-09Kiski Area
48.-Brock Abramson97-07Seneca Valley
49.9Hunter Lindsay96-08South Park
50.11James Pollock93-10Upper Saint Clair
51.9Ryan Leech91-08Ringgold
52.-Curtis Harper90-03 PRMcKeesport Area
53.-Chris Vavala83-08 SRPeters Township
54.-Josh Crayton83-04 PRUniontown Area
55.10Teahan Vinnie75-05 SRBaldwin
56.-Richard Tillman69-07West Mifflin Area
57.-Brandon Thompson62-06 PRMcKeesport Area
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grayson Hill201-08 PRCathedral Prep
2.12Andrew Manz201-05North Allegheny
3.11Hayden Fox199-05 SRHempfield Area (7)
4.12Skyler Mason188-10West Allegheny
5.-Tim Rice174-02 PRLaurel Highlands
6.-Ethan Trehar173-00 SRAmbridge Area
7.10Daniel Jacobs164-08 SRElizabeth Forward
8.11John Guseman164-05 SRUniontown Area
9.12Will Thompson158-09North Allegheny
10.11Austin Butler158-02Greater Latrobe
11.10Zach Gehm155-04 SRSeneca Valley
12.12Zack Casagrande152-09Yough
13.-Logan Usko147-00 PRNorwin
14.-Henry Whyte144-07 SRNorwin
15.11Thayer Phillips141-08South Fayette
16.11Paul Hess139-10Upper Saint Clair
17.12Matt Kelly138-07 PRMcDowell
18.-Zach Cavanaugh138-03Connellsville Area
19.-Colton Hurley138-00.50 PRBaldwin
20.11Patrick Banze137-05Vincentian Academy
21.-Joseph Bey136-11Penn Hills
22.-Cameron Sapola136-05 SRConnellsville Area
23.9Hunter Lindsay135-01South Park
24.12Nate Kouns133-10Seneca Valley
25.-Jason Balash133-07 PRWilmington Area Senior
26.-Warren Johnson132-08 SRWest Mifflin Area
27.-Will Moyer130-11 PRShenango
28.-Joe Scrimenti130-01 SRMercyhurst Prep
29.-Phil Taylor130-00 PRWilmington Area Senior
30.12Logan Cordell129-10Baldwin
31.-Benjamin Lyles-Johnson128-07Penn Hills
32.12Lucas Klorczyk128-06Frazier
33.-Luke Surunis128-00 SRBethel Park Senior
34.12Ryan Brownfield121-05Waynesburg Central
35.-Kameron Patterson120-06Grove City Senior
36.11Alec Basile120-01Uniontown Area
37.10Mike Mehalic119-09South Park
38.-Doug Halo118-09 PRPeters Township
39.-Hayden Tidball116-10 PRMcDowell
40.-Dillon Uranker116-06 PRButler Area Senior
41.9Nolan Landis115-11 SRCathedral Prep
42.-Tyler Pesci113-03Butler Area Senior
43.-Armando Novelli110-02Chartiers Valley
44.12Joe Merlino110-01Yough
45.-Zachary Thomas109-09 SRChartiers Valley
46.-Jason Dean109-02Central Catholic(Pit...
47.12Jack Tamasy108-10Kiski Area
48.-Zac Dolhi108-09Fox Chapel
49.12Matt Pulsifer106-06Kiski Area
50.-Tom Filotei104-00 PRMcKeesport Area
51.10Mason Russell102-05 PRPeters Township
52.-Cody Smith102-00Hempfield Area (7)
53.-Antonio DelRossa95-06 PRUpper Saint Clair
54.-Elijah McKissick93-00 PRMcKeesport Area
55.-Dominic Campbell69-10 PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
56.-Drew Gedrys68-08South Fayette
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alec J. Byham6-06.00 PRMeadville
2.12Ricky Lanigan6-04.00 PRShenango
3.12Brendan Todd6-02.00 PRBethel Park Senior
4.12Ben Wilson6-02.00 PRUniontown Area
4.12Cam Turner6-02.00Kiski Area
6.12Josiah Davis6-02.00 PRUniontown Area
7.12Stefan Pontius6-00.00 SRWilmington Area Senior
8.11James Ford6-00.00 PRSewickley Academy
9.12Chad Livingston6-00.00 SRLaurel Highlands
10.10Emmanuel Mitchell6-00.00Penn Hills
11.11Vinnie Keffer5-09.00Southmoreland
11.12Hunter Basista5-09.00Belle Vernon Area
11.12Christian Jones5-09.00Laurel Highlands
11.12Ben Bachik5-09.00 SRSeneca Valley
11.10Richie Pajak5-09.00 PRNorth Allegheny
11.11Garrett Dahn5-09.00 PRFort Le Boeuf
11.-Robert Borders5-09.00 PRWilmington Area Senior
11.-Dylan King5-09.00Norwin
11.-Connor Cain5-09.00 PRNorth Allegheny
11.-Kyle Johnson5-09.00 PRConnellsville Area
11.11Noah Swaby5-09.00Taylor Allderdice
22.-Cody Smith5-06.00 PRHempfield Area (7)
22.-Jr Anthony5-06.00Hempfield Area (7)
22.-Parrish Parker5-06.00 PRWest Mifflin Area
22.-Mike Starzynski5-06.00 SRBaldwin
22.-Billy Myers5-06.00 SRFox Chapel
22.-DaQuay Moore5-06.00Taylor Allderdice
22.11Harvey Kane5-06.00Upper Saint Clair
22.-Brennen Simmons5-06.00 PRWest Allegheny
22.-Zachery Lewis5-06.00 PRElizabeth Forward
22.-Ryan Fagan5-06.00Grove City Senior
22.10Devin Turner5-06.00South Park
22.10Austin Keyser5-06.00Southmoreland
22.-Mark Kunkel5-06.00 PRSeneca Valley
22.12Samuel Clark5-06.00 SRBethel Park Senior
22.12Khalil Harper5-06.00 PRPenn Hills
--12Camden StoverNHElizabeth Forward
--11Tyler MorgeleNHBaldwin
---Armando NovelliNHChartiers Valley
---Nick JessloskiNHChartiers Valley
---Mason AdamsNHMcDowell
---Jake TrimburNHSouth Fayette
---Chase McCorkleNHCentral Catholic(Pit...
---Dylan KantzNHNorwin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Sanford14-00.00McDowell
2.12Adam Gamber13-06.00Hempfield Area (7)
3.11Dave Johnston13-06.00Baldwin
4.10Liam Nobbs13-00.00North Allegheny
5.10Kevin Stebick12-06.00Fort Le Boeuf
5.12Kevin Khuu12-06.00Baldwin
7.12Joey Weston12-06.00 PRBethel Park Senior
8.12Isaac Bengel12-06.00Fort Le Boeuf
8.11Nathan Ziegler12-06.00 PRNorth Allegheny
10.10Will Behm12-00.00Waynesburg Central
10.12Ryan Gillece12-00.00 SRBethel Park Senior
10.-Michael Iacovino12-00.00 PRKiski Area
10.-Johnathan Ek12-00.00 PRLaurel Highlands
14.12Dawson Owens11-06.00 PRFairview
14.-Mason Franks11-06.00 SRConnellsville Area
14.11Anthony Wells11-06.00 SRPeters Township
17.9Daniel Layton10-06.00Waynesburg Central
17.-Kurt Johnson10-06.00 PRConnellsville Area
17.9Colton Casper10-06.00 PRNorwin
17.-Mani Snyder10-06.00 SRGreensburg Central C...
17.-Cordell Sanders10-06.00Grove City Senior
17.11Connor Hough10-06.00McDowell
17.10William Phifer10-06.00Chartiers Valley
17.9Hunter Lindsay10-06.00South Park
17.-Hunter Sloboda10-06.00 PRLaurel Highlands
17.-Chancelor Wahl10-06.00 PRWest Allegheny
17.11Tyler Roolf10-06.00 SRShenango
17.-Ej Bower10-06.00 SRWest Allegheny
---Matt CarneyNHCathedral Prep
--11Connor AdrianNHFairview
--12Mihr GiteNHUpper Saint Clair
--12Abdul BrooksNHChartiers Valley
--10Islam DaghestansNHMeadville
--11Jon DesvarroNHUniontown Area
--12Dalton MealsNHGrove City Senior
--12Will SheasleyNHMeadville
--10Aiden BrewerNHGreensburg Central C...
--10Michael CusickNHSouth Fayette
--11Evan KlattNHUniontown Area
--12Dylan ColcombeNHNorwin
--11Hayden FoxNHHempfield Area (7)
--12Tom StarrNHKiski Area
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bricen Garner22-09.50 PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
2.12Matt Kelly22-09.00 PRMcDowell
3.-Koran Williams22-05.50 PRCathedral Prep
4.11Journey Brown22-04.00 SRMeadville
5.11Harvey Kane21-07.00Upper Saint Clair
6.12Micah Watts21-07.00West Mifflin Area
7.11Rodney Thomas21-06.00 SRCentral Catholic(Pit...
8.11Noah Swaby21-00.00 PRTaylor Allderdice
9.10Jaden Rouse20-11.00 PRPenn Hills
10.11Malaky Howard20-10.00 SRUniontown Area
11.12Jared Nelson20-09.50Chartiers Valley
12.11James Ford20-06.00Sewickley Academy
12.-TaNauz Gregory20-06.00 PRCathedral Prep
14.-Eudel Moreta20-05.00 SRHempfield Area (7)
15.-Jeremy Clark20-03.00 SRWilmington Area Senior
16.11Thomas Buege20-02.00Fairview
17.-Mason Adams20-01.50McDowell
17.-Elijah McDonald20-01.50Gateway Senior
17.11Devon Salter20-01.50West Mifflin Area
17.9Brandon O'Malley20-01.50Baldwin
21.12Sean Dixon20-00.50 PRUpper Saint Clair
22.9Hunter Martin19-11.50Belle Vernon Area
23.12Hunter Basista19-11.00Belle Vernon Area
24.11Garrett Dahn19-10.50 SRFort Le Boeuf
25.-Coltin Smith19-09.50 PRKnoch
26.11Shareef Salvi19-09.00 PRMercyhurst Prep
27.-Nathan Shaw19-05.00 PRWilmington Area Senior
27.-Devin Sims19-05.00 PRMcKeesport Area
29.9John Wasiulewski19-04.00 SRFort Le Boeuf
30.-Anthony Doyle19-03.50 SRChartiers Valley
31.11Luke Meiudl19-02.50South Fayette
32.10Devin Turner19-02.25 PRSouth Park
33.-Gage Luptak19-02.00 PRNorwin
34.-Josh Sanders19-01.00North Allegheny
35.10Nick Lachet18-11.00 PRBaldwin
35.-Ty McCleice18-11.00Hempfield Area (7)
37.11Jordan Matus18-09.75South Park
38.11Dorian Hardy18-08.50 PRTaylor Allderdice
39.-Jack Collecchi18-08.00Kiski Area
39.12Alec J. Byham18-08.00Meadville
39.-Isaiah Zeise18-08.00 PRNorth Allegheny
42.11Louis Domenick18-07.50 SRShenango
43.-Michael Kardos18-06.00 SRKiski Area
44.11Zach Taylor18-05.50 SRBethel Park Senior
45.-Carl Cash18-04.50 PRMcKeesport Area
46.-Mike Chen18-03.50 PRWest Allegheny
47.-Michael Warchola18-02.00 PRSeneca Valley
47.-Jeremy Hamilton18-02.00Penn Hills
49.10Dylan Eicher18-01.25 PRSouthmoreland
50.12Samuel Clark18-00.00Bethel Park Senior
50.-Anthony Brown18-00.00 PRConnellsville Area
52.-Ryan Fassinger17-09.00 PRSeneca Valley
53.-Ryan Fagan17-08.00 SRGrove City Senior
54.11Wyatt Grimm17-07.50Grove City Senior
55.10Josh Powell17-06.00Franklin Area
56.9Jayden Thomas16-11.00 PRUniontown Area
57.9Dustin Shoaf16-08.50Yough
58.-Aiden Meier16-08.00 SRWest Allegheny
59.-Chris Bright16-07.00 PRGateway Senior
60.12Bailey Larkin15-08.50Greater Latrobe
61.-Hussein Haji14-04.50Sewickley Academy
---Ryan QuinnFOULGreensburg Central C...
---Dane DuffyFOULSouth Fayette
---Nicholas DuffyDQAmbridge Area
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bricen Garner46-02.00Central Catholic(Pit...
2.12Damar Hamlin43-06.25 SRCentral Catholic(Pit...
3.12Josiah Davis43-05.00Uniontown Area
4.12Keith Batiste42-08.00 PRPenn Hills
5.12Matt Kelly41-11.50McDowell
6.11Luke Meiudl41-10.50South Fayette
7.-Koran Williams41-04.75 PRCathedral Prep
8.12Jared Nelson40-07.00Chartiers Valley
9.11Jalen Cloud40-06.25Kiski Area
10.9Hunter Martin40-04.00Belle Vernon Area
11.-Josh Sanders39-08.50North Allegheny
12.-Dylan King39-08.25 PRNorwin
13.11Geoffrey Cohen39-08.00Winchester Thurston
14.10Jaden Rouse39-05.00Penn Hills
15.-Chris Sweeney39-02.50 SRLaurel Highlands
16.11Thomas Buege39-01.00Fairview
17.-Billy Myers38-10.50 PRFox Chapel
18.11Austin Cottrell38-09.50Meadville
19.-Gage Luptak38-08.75Norwin
20.10Zach Sieg38-06.00Hempfield Area (7)
21.12Josh Paluh38-05.00Fort Le Boeuf
22.11Jordan Matus38-04.50South Park
22.-Nathan Shaw38-04.50 SRWilmington Area Senior
24.-Matt Fessler38-03.00 PRCathedral Prep
24.-Demetrius Pyo38-03.00 SRHempfield Area (7)
24.11Wyatt Grimm38-03.00Grove City Senior
27.-Ryan Fagan38-00.50Grove City Senior
27.-Jeremy Clark38-00.50 SRWilmington Area Senior
29.11Dorian Hardy37-11.25 SRTaylor Allderdice
30.-Anthony Doyle37-11.00Chartiers Valley
31.-Mike Chen37-08.50 PRWest Allegheny
32.-Trevor Barr37-08.00Kiski Area
33.11J'Mier Hollingsworth37-06.50Uniontown Area
34.12Hunter Basista37-06.00Belle Vernon Area
35.-Carl Cash37-03.50 PRMcKeesport Area
36.-Eli Mitchell37-01.00 SRLaurel Highlands
37.11Jonathan Geisler36-09.50Upper Saint Clair
38.-Aiden Albert36-06.50Knoch
39.-Shane Helbig36-06.00 SRPeters Township
40.9Adam Kenawell35-10.00South Fayette
41.9John Wasiulewski35-07.50Fort Le Boeuf
42.11Devon Salter35-07.00West Mifflin Area
43.-Gavin Conner35-06.00 PRConnellsville Area
44.-Aiden Meier35-01.75 SRWest Allegheny
45.-Ryan Fassinger34-09.50 PRSeneca Valley
46.10Josh Remlinger34-04.00South Park
47.9Andrew Kemerer33-04.00Yough
48.9Josiah Hearn33-01.00 PRConnellsville Area
49.-Chris Bright32-07.00 PRGateway Senior
---Coltin SmithNDKnoch
---George BarnesNDMcDowell
 

Teams

Team Scores