Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12JT Reed11.27a SRWhitnall
2.12Dan Scallon11.36a PRWauwatosa East
3.11Titonaro Bumpus11.44aRacine Saint Catheri...
4.12Nyles Williams11.49aBrown Deer
5.12Ryan Kelnhofer11.64aWauwatosa East
6.10Jeremiah King11.69aWauwatosa East
7.12John Manley11.75a PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
8.10Jayden Olson11.82a SRNew Berlin Eisenhower
9.11Michael Green11.85aWauwatosa West
10.11Terryon Bumpus11.89aRacine Saint Catheri...
11.10Jack Wadzinski11.93a SRFranklin
12.10Jake Oakland12.02aNew Berlin West
13.10Aaron Macdonald12.11a SRNew Berlin Eisenhower
14.9Aaron Johnson-Moorer12.12aWauwatosa West
15.11Tylor Sernec12.36a SRWest Allis Nathan Hale
16.10Tyler Klusman12.39a SRNew Berlin West
17.11Daniel Latyshev12.66aThe Prairie School
18.10Jon Rau12.67a PRWest Allis Nathan Hale
19.12Max Couillard12.74aWauwatosa West
20.9Matt Parish12.94a SRBrown Deer
21.10Vincent Vanko13.03aThe Prairie School
22.9Kevin Nguyen13.07a SRWest Allis Central
23.9Trace Ferreira13.31aNew Berlin West
24.9Rodell Todd13.73a PRBrown Deer
25.9Quinton Stafford13.95aThe Prairie School
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Lewis Huenink22.90a SRWauwatosa East
2.12Dan Scallon23.14aWauwatosa East
3.12Sean Broihier23.33aNew Berlin Eisenhower
4.12Josh Iraci23.44aFranklin
5.11Joey Scaffidi23.77aNew Berlin Eisenhower
6.12Todd Beadle23.88aBrown Deer
7.12Devan Garcia23.94aWest Allis Central
8.9Henry Tyson24.00aWauwatosa West
9.12Alexander Sykes24.03aWest Allis Nathan Hale
10.10Jack Wadzinski24.18aFranklin
11.10Jake Oakland24.40aNew Berlin West
12.10Thomas Hines24.45aWest Allis Nathan Hale
13.12Malik Bascom24.73aWauwatosa West
14.11Jake Schnell24.75a SRWauwatosa West
15.12Joey Castaneda24.86aThe Prairie School
16.9Ahmad McClain25.07aBrown Deer
17.12Sam Lampone25.21aFranklin
18.10Nolan Wolf25.26aThe Prairie School
19.11Daniel Latyshev25.85aThe Prairie School
20.9Matt Parish26.96a SRBrown Deer
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sami Alfafel51.96aNew Berlin West
2.10Aaditya Kumar52.30aThe Prairie School
3.12Devan Garcia53.45aWest Allis Central
4.9Carter Snelson54.62aFranklin
5.10Matt Garman54.84aWhitnall
6.9Max Finco54.87aWauwatosa East
7.11Joe Hastenstein55.47aFranklin
8.12John Manley55.56a PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
9.9Andrew Casey55.79aWauwatosa East
10.10Ngaru Nen56.05aWauwatosa West
11.12Nate McCarthy57.30a PRBrown Deer
12.12Felipe Marquez57.35a SRNew Berlin West
13.9Brandon Ahles57.64a PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
14.9Henry Wellenstein57.71a PRWauwatosa East
15.12Dan Western58.48aNew Berlin West
16.10Colin Ropiak58.50aRacine Saint Catheri...
17.9Nick Dybul1:02.18aThe Prairie School
18.11Thomas Davis1:02.27aBrown Deer
19.9Rodell Todd1:04.63a PRBrown Deer
20.9Adam Boehm1:06.34aRacine Saint Catheri...
21.12Ian Olsen1:09.72a PRThe Prairie School
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Cavanaugh1:57.73a PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
2.10Bryce Miller1:57.97aNew Berlin Eisenhower
3.10Jeremiah Cash2:04.97aWauwatosa West
4.12Andrew Schrom2:06.67aNew Berlin Eisenhower
5.12Josh Gregory2:07.33aRacine Saint Catheri...
6.10Aaditya Kumar2:07.81aThe Prairie School
7.10Adam Schell2:08.98a PRWauwatosa East
8.11Jack Sveum2:09.74a PRWauwatosa East
9.11Jimmy Pomeroy2:10.52a SRWest Allis Nathan Hale
10.12Paul Gagne2:10.81aWauwatosa East
11.12Nate McCarthy2:13.06aBrown Deer
12.10Christopher Jackson2:13.40a PRWauwatosa West
13.10Matthew Attipetty2:16.05a SRThe Prairie School
14.12Aaron Wojtysiak2:16.21a SRWest Allis Nathan Hale
15.9Gabe Lepak2:17.07aWhitnall
16.11Christian Hovan2:22.33aRacine Saint Catheri...
17.12David Baier2:24.11a PRWest Allis Central
18.11Lorenc Gasparov2:24.61a SRRacine Saint Catheri...
19.11Elmeri Nurmi2:25.16aWest Allis Central
20.11Cal Dudley2:25.47aThe Prairie School
21.9Caleb Henry2:33.52aBrown Deer
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Lodermeier4:51.33aNew Berlin Eisenhower
2.11Daniel Bronner4:56.22aUniversity Lake
3.10Danny Browne4:56.70a SRNew Berlin Eisenhower
4.12John Mark Goeke4:58.37aThe Prairie School
5.10Marshall Rushton4:59.70aWest Allis Nathan Hale
6.12Aaron Wojtysiak5:01.27a SRWest Allis Nathan Hale
7.10Sam Kaster5:02.74aWest Allis Nathan Hale
8.11Collin Staudt5:03.50aNew Berlin West
9.10Logan Steinike5:08.77aWauwatosa West
10.10Anthony Diedrich5:12.86a SRNew Berlin Eisenhower
11.10Joseph Wehrley5:14.01a PRWauwatosa West
12.9Nate Blischke5:15.79a SRWauwatosa East
13.12David Baier5:16.29aWest Allis Central
14.9Aaron Van Meter5:17.84a PRWauwatosa East
15.10Cole Acker5:25.43a PRWauwatosa West
16.9Hunter Turcin5:39.23a PRWest Allis Central
17.9Nick Bartholf5:40.46a PRWauwatosa East
18.9Cole Dixon5:51.36aRacine Saint Catheri...
19.9Caleb Henry6:03.82aBrown Deer
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Rindahl10:39.27aWest Allis Central
2.12Tony Busalacchi10:46.12a PRWauwatosa East
3.9Carter Imig10:50.62aWest Allis Nathan Hale
4.12Noah Fetherston10:52.99aNew Berlin Eisenhower
5.9Michael Dettlaff10:53.09aWauwatosa West
6.9Vincent Guardiola10:54.88a SRThe Prairie School
7.10Rob Snyder10:57.59a PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
8.9Brad Glisczinski11:04.84a SRWest Allis Nathan Hale
9.10Eli Vass11:36.54a SRThe Prairie School
10.12Ian Linscott11:41.93aWauwatosa East
11.9Liam Nicol11:43.73a PRWauwatosa East
11.9Hunter Turcin11:43.73a PRWest Allis Central
13.9Nick Dybul11:45.87a PRThe Prairie School
14.11Diquan Reese11:50.99aWest Allis Central
15.11Saul Soriano11:53.84a PRWauwatosa West
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kelshawn Johnson14.28a SRWest Allis Central
2.11Michael Hennig15.64aFranklin
3.11Sammy Miller15.70aWest Allis Nathan Hale
4.9Kyleon Parker16.46aWauwatosa West
5.10Matthew Kubicek16.54a SRWauwatosa East
6.11Hunter Murphy16.56a PRWest Allis Nathan Hale
7.12Andrew Stachnik17.62a PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
8.12Ali Sabree17.83aWauwatosa East
9.9Dameco Walker18.44a SRBrown Deer
10.9Kyle King18.52a PRNew Berlin West
11.9Brandon Ahles18.81a SRNew Berlin Eisenhower
12.10Jean Biagui21.66aBrown Deer
3.12Alex SorceNTWest Allis Nathan Hale
14.10Jacob SeifertNTNew Berlin Eisenhower
15.10Harry Bukacek FrazierNTThe Prairie School
16.10Zach BeanlandNTBrown Deer
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 44.50aWauwatosa East
2.Relay Team 45.37aWest Allis Nathan Hale
3.Relay Team 45.69aWauwatosa West
4.Relay Team 46.72aWhitnall
5.Relay Team 47.50aNew Berlin Eisenhower
6.Relay Team 48.51aBrown Deer
7.Relay Team 49.85aWest Allis Central
8.Relay Team 51.64aThe Prairie School
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:31.50aFranklin
2.Relay Team 1:31.92aNew Berlin Eisenhower
3.Relay Team 1:33.87aBrown Deer
4.Relay Team 1:34.75aWest Allis Nathan Hale
5.Relay Team 1:35.77aWauwatosa East
6.Relay Team 1:37.22aThe Prairie School
7.Relay Team 1:41.54aWhitnall
8.Relay Team 1:42.31aWauwatosa West
9.Relay Team 1:42.90aWest Allis Central
10.Relay Team 1:43.50aNew Berlin West
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:36.17aWauwatosa East
2.Relay Team 3:48.68aWauwatosa West
3.Relay Team 3:48.72aBrown Deer
4.Relay Team 3:50.12aWest Allis Nathan Hale
5.Relay Team 3:51.14aWest Allis Central
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 8:26.65aFranklin
2.Relay Team 8:26.78aThe Prairie School
3.Relay Team 8:43.52aWauwatosa East
4.Relay Team 9:03.00aNew Berlin Eisenhower
5.Relay Team 9:12.75aWhitnall
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Javaree Jackson50-01.00Wauwatosa West
2.12Jovan Radisavcevic45-06.00Whitnall
3.11Jeff Leflore43-11.00West Allis Central
4.12Jermaine Copeland42-06.50Wauwatosa East
5.12AJ Mayfield42-00.00Brown Deer
6.12Nick O'Boyle41-04.00 PRWhitnall
7.11Mitchell Hewitt41-01.00New Berlin West
8.9Austin Ertl41-00.50Wauwatosa West
9.12Darius Adkins40-09.00 SRWest Allis Central
10.10Clavin Staples39-07.00 PRWhitnall
11.9Guy Van Dis39-04.00 SRRacine Saint Catheri...
12.12Kyire Crape38-09.00Wauwatosa East
13.10Cale Neff38-08.50West Allis Nathan Hale
14.11Luis Luevano38-06.00Franklin
15.12Norberto Pliego38-01.00Wauwatosa West
16.12Ryan Bansemer36-05.00West Allis Nathan Hale
17.11Anthony Yarn35-08.00West Allis Central
18.12Caleb Stampa34-07.00Brown Deer
19.10Parker Rutowski34-05.50West Allis Nathan Hale
20.11Adam Lancaster33-06.50 SRNew Berlin Eisenhower
21.11Jason Utz33-04.00New Berlin Eisenhower
22.10Branden Osiecki33-03.00The Prairie School
23.12Colton Mueller30-11.00 PRThe Prairie School
24.10Holland Harrison29-10.50The Prairie School
25.11Poepping Michael27-03.00New Berlin West
26.9Zach Brandt26-07.00 SRNew Berlin West
27.12Darnell Granberry24-07.00 PRWauwatosa East
28.12Evan Gerndt18-01.50Wauwatosa West
--11Eric FreulerFOULBrown Deer
--10Jake BelongiaFOULNew Berlin Eisenhower
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Leflore150-08West Allis Central
2.9Haisam Rihawi135-04 SRWauwatosa West
3.11Javaree Jackson126-09Wauwatosa West
4.11Mitchell Hewitt119-01 PRNew Berlin West
5.12Nick O'Boyle113-10Whitnall
6.10Zach Just112-10 SRNew Berlin West
7.12Jermaine Copeland109-06Wauwatosa East
8.12Jovan Radisavcevic109-03 PRWhitnall
9.9Austin Ertl108-03Wauwatosa West
10.12Kyire Crape108-01Wauwatosa East
11.12Colton Mueller98-09The Prairie School
11.11Adam Lancaster98-09New Berlin Eisenhower
13.9Guy Van Dis97-10 SRRacine Saint Catheri...
14.12Hunter Dziewik96-06West Allis Central
15.11Jason Utz96-02New Berlin Eisenhower
16.10Cale Neff95-06West Allis Nathan Hale
17.12Ryan Bansemer95-05West Allis Nathan Hale
18.12AJ Mayfield91-05Brown Deer
19.11Eric Freuler88-05Brown Deer
19.11Brandon Gillessen88-05 SRWest Allis Nathan Hale
21.11Anthony Yarn78-01West Allis Central
22.10Holland Harrison76-06The Prairie School
23.11Poepping Michael76-05New Berlin West
24.9Nick Hermann74-09 SRNew Berlin Eisenhower
25.11Tristan Herzog74-02 PRWhitnall
26.9Corbin Stelloh69-06Wauwatosa East
27.10Neel Patel64-00The Prairie School
--12Caleb StampaFOULBrown Deer
--11Luis LuevanoFOULFranklin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Rastas6-02.00New Berlin Eisenhower
2.12Nyles Williams6-00.00 SRBrown Deer
3.12Andrew Stachnik5-06.00New Berlin Eisenhower
4.11Donovan Peavy5-06.00West Allis Central
5.10Cole Tate5-06.00Wauwatosa East
6.10Bryson Wadusky5-04.00West Allis Central
7.12Colton Mueller5-04.00The Prairie School
8.11Pierce Williams5-04.00Wauwatosa East
9.10Dominic DeLuca5-04.00New Berlin West
10.10Zach Just5-02.00New Berlin West
11.9Jack Polzin5-00.00The Prairie School
--10Terry EalyNHBrown Deer
--9Matt ParishNHBrown Deer
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jovani Jefferson12-00.00Wauwatosa West
2.12Luke Zelten11-00.00West Allis Nathan Hale
2.12Nick Hagopian11-00.00Wauwatosa West
4.12Nathan Dellevar10-00.00Whitnall
4.11Dawson Ziegler10-00.00Franklin
4.10Reid Miller10-00.00Whitnall
7.10Jake Schultz9-00.00West Allis Central
7.9Joshua Gil9-00.00Whitnall
7.12Kyle Klugiewicz9-00.00 SRNew Berlin Eisenhower
7.10Egan Iwanski9-00.00New Berlin West
11.12Chase L'Amie8-00.00West Allis Central
11.11Saul Soriano8-00.00Wauwatosa West
--10Mitchell PrimusNHNew Berlin West
--12Hunter DziewikNHWest Allis Central
--11Thomas DavisNHBrown Deer
--12Oliver ArenaNHWest Allis Nathan Hale
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas Kelly21-07.00 SRBrown Deer
2.12Tyler Komor20-07.50 PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
3.12Nyles Williams20-05.00Brown Deer
4.11Paris Hannah-Howell19-11.50Wauwatosa West
5.11Justin Moore19-07.50 PRWest Allis Nathan Hale
6.12Sean Broihier19-04.25New Berlin Eisenhower
7.10Angelo Estrada19-00.00West Allis Nathan Hale
8.10Joe Lang18-07.25 PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
9.9Henry Tyson18-05.25 PRWauwatosa West
10.9Zack Paddock18-04.75West Allis Nathan Hale
11.12Brandon Pederson18-02.00Franklin
12.10Will Bush18-01.50New Berlin West
12.9Daniel Schneider18-01.50 PRNew Berlin West
14.11Jake Schnell18-00.50Wauwatosa West
15.10Benny Gauthier17-10.00Wauwatosa East
16.9Alex Licau17-08.50 PRWhitnall
17.10Cole Tate17-04.00Wauwatosa East
18.10Jake Schultz16-08.00West Allis Central
19.10Jacob Nape16-06.00 SRWhitnall
20.10Trevor Jackson15-09.50 PRBrown Deer
21.9Quinton Stafford15-06.00The Prairie School
--12Joey CastanedaFOULThe Prairie School
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tri Pham46-02.25Franklin
2.11Kelshawn Johnson40-06.25West Allis Central
3.12Armani Triggs40-02.50New Berlin Eisenhower
4.10Will Bush39-07.50 SRNew Berlin West
5.11Thomas Kelly39-06.75Brown Deer
6.11Paris Hannah-Howell39-03.75Wauwatosa West
7.12Jordan Canady38-04.25New Berlin Eisenhower
8.12Jake Rastas38-01.50 SRNew Berlin Eisenhower
9.9Zack Paddock37-08.75West Allis Nathan Hale
10.10Justin Burks37-06.75Wauwatosa West
11.11Michael Green37-05.50Wauwatosa West
12.11Joe Hastenstein37-04.50Franklin
13.11Pierce Williams37-02.25Wauwatosa East
14.11Donovan Peavy37-01.50West Allis Central
15.11Mitchell Hewitt36-00.25New Berlin West
16.10Benny Gauthier35-06.75Wauwatosa East
17.10Jake Oakland35-01.50New Berlin West
18.12Alex Meyers34-10.00Whitnall
19.10Zach Beanland34-03.50Brown Deer
20.10Jacob Nape34-01.25Whitnall
21.9Quinton Stafford32-07.25The Prairie School
22.9Troy Lambert29-07.00 PRBrown Deer
--11Michael JohnsonFOULWest Allis Nathan Hale