Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonah Bauer6.59Ma PRElk Mound
2.11Luke Mosentine6.95a PRBarron
3.12Cody Thomsen7.06a PRAmery
4.10Daniel Chuchwar7.09a PRChetek/Weyerhaeuser
5.11Jordan Thompson7.10a PRPrairie Farm
6.11Noah Zastrow7.11aSpencer
7.12Dean Harris7.17aFlambeau
8.12Tae Pellew7.22aTurtle Lake/Clayton
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jonah Bauer6.67aElk Mound
2.11Luke Mosentine7.06aBarron
7.11Noah Zastrow7.11a PRSpencer
3.12Cody Thomsen7.14aAmery
4.11Jordan Thompson7.16aPrairie Farm
5.10Daniel Chuchwar7.16aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
8.12Dean Harris7.17a PRFlambeau
6.12Tae Pellew7.18a PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
9.11James Ringer7.28a PRBarron
10.12Alec Pham7.32a PRAquinas
11.12Ben Mack7.35a PRElk Mound
12.10Philip Jorstad7.37a PRBloomer
13.9Dalton Johnson7.37a PRAmery
14.11Ryan Taitano7.38a PRFall Creek
15.12Chase Vitort7.38a PRAthens
16.10Nick Cambio7.39a PRAquinas
17.12Ryan Miller7.40a PRSomerset
18.12Rowdy Kochevar7.42a PRFlambeau
19.11Devin Lien7.43a PRBlair-Taylor
19.12Mitchell Paquette7.43a PRFrederic
21.9Brock Schlough7.44a PRBoyceville
22.12Ethan Roeschlein7.45a PRCumberland
23.12Aaron Benson7.47a PRArcadia
24.10Nate Meyer7.50a PRColby
25.10Dakota Popp7.51a PRCornell-Lake Holcombe
26.12Henry Hilmanowski7.55a PRArcadia
27.11Nathan Parkhurst7.59a PRCornell-Lake Holcombe
28.9Mitchell Seeger7.61a SRPrairie Farm
29.10Ike Kramschuster7.66a PRBloomer
30.10Tyler Bushweiler7.82a PRSaint Croix Falls
31.10Trystin O'Connell7.85a PRBoyceville
32.9Carter Buchman7.88aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
33.9Hunter Fecker7.91a PRColby
34.12Caleb Nowak7.93a PRAthens
35.9Isiah Hoggatt7.94a PRSaint Croix Falls
36.10Steve Moncada7.96a PRSomerset
37.9Jesse Mueller7.97a PRSpencer
38.9Aaron Gunderson7.99a PRCumberland
39.11Jonah Tretsven8.01a PRFrederic
40.10Strider Houx8.02a PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
41.10Shay Wundrow8.24a PRCadott
42.9CJ Spath8.25a PRCadott
43.12Marcos Cecenas8.43a PRBlair-Taylor
44.11Jared Johnson8.56a PRGrantsburg
45.9Erick Haynes8.99a PRShell Lake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonah Bauer23.46MaElk Mound
2.11Jarrod Kressin23.98aBloomer
3.10Spencer Lund24.69a SRAquinas
4.11Jordan Thompson25.08aPrairie Farm
5.9Lance Waalen25.31a SRAmery
6.11Kyle Goltz25.34aCornell-Lake Holcombe
7.9Spencer Steek25.51aSaint Croix Falls
8.12Dean Harris25.52aFlambeau
9.10Jonathan Rodriguez25.54a SRArcadia
10.12Joe Schalley25.72a SRTurtle Lake/Clayton
11.12Michael Prokop25.76aArcadia
12.10Daniel Chuchwar25.83aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
13.12Ethan Roeschlein26.26a PRCumberland
14.9Adam Menke26.36aFrederic
15.12Drew Pasno26.39aSomerset
16.12Tae Pellew26.42a PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
17.12Jordan VanSchoonhoven26.46aElk Mound
18.10Jared Stoll26.52a SRBloomer
19.12Mitchell Paquette26.59aFrederic
20.11Isaiah Schilling26.80aSpencer
21.10Nate Meyer26.97aColby
22.10Tyler Bushweiler27.12aSaint Croix Falls
23.9Andrew Smith27.19a PRBarron
24.9Mitchell Seeger27.69aPrairie Farm
25.9Coal Larson27.87a PRAmery
26.11Brady Balts27.91aBarron
27.11Noah Zastrow27.96aSpencer
28.10Justin Rivard28.03a SRSomerset
29.9Zach Wilson28.08a PRCornell-Lake Holcombe
30.10Shay Wundrow28.85a SRCadott
31.9Eze Nduka29.60a PRAquinas
32.9Eli Barber29.70a PRGrantsburg
33.11Tony Xiong-Frahm30.34a PRAthens
34.10Brady Wagner30.40aAthens
35.12Garrett Olson30.56a PRGrantsburg
36.12Josh Margan33.87a SRBlair-Taylor
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jim Hoesley52.44a SRArcadia
2.12Brandon Pederson53.28aCadott
3.11Jordan Thompson55.60aPrairie Farm
4.11Colton Hetke55.90aCornell-Lake Holcombe
5.9Luke Geist56.76a SRCornell-Lake Holcombe
6.12Connor Haag56.80a SRAquinas
7.11Chance Yarrington57.05a PRArcadia
8.9Brody Meskers57.06aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
9.12Jeshaiah Snyder57.32a SRChetek/Weyerhaeuser
10.11George Friberg57.59aElk Mound
11.9Tony DeLuca59.33aSaint Croix Falls
12.9Daniel Crandall59.95a PRSaint Croix Falls
13.10Colton Schleh1:00.18a PRBlair-Taylor
14.10Zach Schmidt1:00.21aSomerset
15.12Andy Hartshorn1:00.26a PRGrantsburg
16.10Brady Carrell1:00.95a SRCadott
17.12Dylan Brusky1:01.34a SRColby
18.10Ike Kramschuster1:01.88aBloomer
19.10Zach Petersen1:02.04a PRFrederic
20.9Mitchell Macik1:02.58aBloomer
21.9David Ortega1:02.69aSomerset
22.10Tanner Wahlstrom1:03.56a PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
23.9Hunter Fecker1:03.62aColby
24.10Andrew Kuehn1:03.63a PRPrairie Farm
25.10Alex Cox1:03.89aBarron
26.11Jake Hainzlsperger1:04.55a SRSpencer
27.9Zach Hochstetler1:04.96aCumberland
28.12Dakota Andreae1:05.07aSpencer
29.9David MacKean1:06.00a PRGrantsburg
30.9Alex Castorena Gonsalez1:07.07a SRAmery
31.9Mike Feiereisin1:08.15aFlambeau
32.10Andy Nowacki1:08.39a PRAthens
33.10Lance Schwaller1:08.45aFlambeau
34.10Nate Denkmann1:11.76a PRFrederic
35.12Marcos Cecenas1:12.72aBlair-Taylor
36.10Abdi Dahir1:15.05a PRBarron
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chance Johnson2:05.95aBlair-Taylor
2.10Rory Campbell2:11.46aAquinas
3.12Rob Hoesley2:12.15aArcadia
4.11Brandon Mondor2:12.22aSomerset
5.11Josh Langteau2:12.38aAthens
6.11Caleb Hagen2:13.81aBoyceville
7.11Charles Flaskrud2:16.34aFall Creek
8.12Jeshaiah Snyder2:17.16a SRChetek/Weyerhaeuser
9.10Paul Schumacher2:21.38aBloomer
10.11Austin Elvaker2:21.77a SRBlair-Taylor
11.9Alex Conrad2:22.16a SRBloomer
12.12Johnathon Daul2:23.28aAthens
13.11Josiah Morris2:25.98aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
14.12Ramon Perez2:26.03aBarron
15.11Eric Klefstad2:26.08a SRPrairie Farm
16.11Jared Peltier2:27.08a SRGrantsburg
17.12Hayden Kohls2:29.25aElk Mound
18.12Tyler Weltzein2:29.63a PRArcadia
19.11Dan Villare2:31.03aAquinas
20.12Sam Peterson2:31.43a SRCornell-Lake Holcombe
21.9Andrew Kleinhans2:31.95a SRFall Creek
22.10Brady Williams2:33.11a SRSomerset
23.12Josh Curtin2:33.48a SRGrantsburg
24.11Rylie Schmidt2:34.41a PRSpencer
25.9Donovan Walters2:35.15a PRCadott
26.9Max Brenna2:38.67aCumberland
27.12Drew LaBlanc2:39.72aPrairie Farm
28.10Jude Ingham2:41.60aAmery
29.9Jacob McKinven2:42.00aSaint Croix Falls
30.9Andy Otto2:43.89a SRAmery
31.11Christian Riffe2:47.50aBarron
32.12Hayden Thompson2:48.13a PRCadott
33.10Brett Brabec2:48.46aTurtle Lake/Clayton
34.11Jacob Schneider2:48.88a SRSpencer
35.12Paul Kliegle2:49.37a PRCornell-Lake Holcombe
36.12Brent Yeske2:50.28aTurtle Lake/Clayton
37.10Eli Dikkers2:52.09a PRFrederic
38.10Nate Lind2:52.10aElk Mound
39.9Zach Hullander2:55.17aCumberland
40.11Marty Anderson3:02.44aShell Lake
41.11Nathiel Swan3:03.99a PRShell Lake
42.10Hal Edwards3:04.49aSaint Croix Falls
43.9Seth Snider3:18.02aFlambeau
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chance Johnson4:47.35a PRBlair-Taylor
2.11Eric Klefstad5:08.49aPrairie Farm
3.9Dylan Eiynck5:08.51aAmery
4.12Cole Harty5:08.59aSomerset
5.10Anthony Tellier5:12.37a SRFlambeau
6.12Cody Simonson5:16.45a SRAthens
7.12Briar Golden5:18.00a SRArcadia
8.12Ramon Perez5:18.12aBarron
9.10Andy Goldsmith5:19.39aAquinas
10.12Sam Peterson5:22.04aCornell-Lake Holcombe
11.9Preston Guttenberg5:22.60aBlair-Taylor
12.12Xavier Elena5:22.65a PRArcadia
13.11Eli Olson5:26.86aBloomer
14.11Hunter Scheel5:32.89a SRPrairie Farm
15.12Andy Hartshorn5:33.07aGrantsburg
16.11Nick Bearhart5:33.54a PRCumberland
17.9Cole Michaelson5:34.29a SRBloomer
18.11Riley Barka5:34.38aFall Creek
19.11Kolby Jensen5:36.62aColby
20.10Nathan Wheatley5:36.67aAthens
21.9Devan Nelson5:38.52a SRAmery
22.9Luke Thompson5:40.24a PRCornell-Lake Holcombe
23.9Keith Murphy5:44.50aSaint Croix Falls
24.10Nick Nesvacil5:44.64aCadott
25.12Nathan Kruger5:45.06aElk Mound
26.9David MacKean5:46.36a SRGrantsburg
27.9Cole Erickson5:49.16aSomerset
28.10Zach Petersen5:49.32a PRFrederic
29.10Rian Corr5:52.77aBoyceville
30.9Josey Wilson6:00.48aSaint Croix Falls
31.10Mason Craine6:00.49aCumberland
32.10Christian Wurzer6:03.40a PRCadott
33.10Nate Lind6:03.71a SRElk Mound
34.9Dylan Mcnew6:06.27a PRBoyceville
35.10Eli Dikkers6:10.04a PRFrederic
36.12Dakota Andreae6:10.34a PRSpencer
37.9Antonio Candler6:31.52a PRBarron
38.11Marty Anderson6:32.87aShell Lake
39.10Colten Post6:40.81aSpencer
40.11Nathiel Swan6:43.39aShell Lake
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ramon Romero10:17.90aArcadia
2.10Jeremiah DeGroot10:49.44aAquinas
3.10Anthony Tellier11:41.50a SRFlambeau
4.11Sam Retz11:59.73a PRBoyceville
5.11Nick Bearhart12:08.92a PRCumberland
6.9Calvin Davis12:20.73a SRSaint Croix Falls
7.11Ryan Heiss12:21.39aAmery
8.11Hunter Scheel12:32.36aPrairie Farm
9.10Sam Lanzer12:36.98a SRBloomer
10.10Austin Coleman12:44.86aBarron
11.9Luke Thompson13:06.33aCornell-Lake Holcombe
12.9Nicholas Rogaczewski13:18.07a SRAthens
13.11Matt McLaughlin13:28.78aElk Mound
14.10Clayton Lauritsen13:33.66a PRCumberland
15.10Colten Post14:44.41a PRSpencer
--11Kolby JensenDNFColby
--10Kent NonemacherDNFTurtle Lake/Clayton
--12Spencer LouisDNFGrantsburg
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jim Hoesley7.90a PRArcadia
2.12Isiah Brown8.34aAquinas
3.12Derek Buchman8.57a PRChetek/Weyerhaeuser
4.10Jake Johnson8.70a PRElk Mound
5.11Noah Zastrow8.86aSpencer
6.11Colton Hetke9.37aCornell-Lake Holcombe
7.12Hans Harings9.40aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
8.11Tyler Krueger9.49a PRBoyceville
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Isiah Brown8.29a PRAquinas
5.12Jim Hoesley8.33aArcadia
2.11Noah Zastrow8.68a PRSpencer
6.10Jake Johnson8.83aElk Mound
3.12Derek Buchman9.00aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
4.11Colton Hetke9.28a PRCornell-Lake Holcombe
7.12Hans Harings9.49aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
8.11Tyler Krueger9.69aBoyceville
9.12Jake Anderson9.85a PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
10.10Zach Petersen9.87a PRFrederic
11.12Chase Vitort9.88a PRAthens
12.11Isaiah Meinen9.89aBloomer
13.9Andy Hinzmann10.18a PRCadott
14.11Tommy Madlon10.33a PRFlambeau
15.9Daniel Crandall10.41a PRSaint Croix Falls
16.9Mason Bosley10.45a PRAmery
17.11Nick Larsen10.48a PRGrantsburg
18.11Joey Hinzman10.96a PRCadott
19.12Kyle Girard11.04a PRCornell-Lake Holcombe
20.9Mason Barth11.06a PRSpencer
21.10Austin Coleman11.25aBarron
22.11Steven Nelson11.66a PRPrairie Farm
23.10Quentin Premo-Blume12.08a PRGrantsburg
24.9Traner Weiler12.35a PRColby
--12Noah OlsonDQArcadia
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:41.03aAmery
2.Relay Team 1:42.54aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
3.Relay Team 1:42.78aElk Mound
4.Relay Team 1:43.49aArcadia
5.Relay Team 1:43.66aSaint Croix Falls
6.Relay Team 1:45.04aAquinas
7.Relay Team 1:46.76aFlambeau
8.Relay Team 1:47.84aBloomer
9.Relay Team 1:48.28aTurtle Lake/Clayton
10.Relay Team 1:48.32aBlair-Taylor
11.Relay Team 1:48.83aBarron
12.Relay Team 1:50.44aCornell-Lake Holcombe
13.Relay Team 1:50.77aGrantsburg
14.Relay Team 1:51.10aSomerset
15.Relay Team 1:51.21aColby
16.Relay Team 1:51.21aAthens
17.Relay Team 1:51.41aCadott
18.Relay Team 1:56.91aSpencer
19.Relay Team 2:00.04aBoyceville
20.Relay Team 2:01.53aShell Lake
21.Relay Team 2:04.70aFall Creek
--Relay Team DQCumberland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:43.15aArcadia
2.Relay Team 3:46.83aAquinas
3.Relay Team 3:49.64aCadott
4.Relay Team 3:55.17aBloomer
5.Relay Team 3:56.42aCornell-Lake Holcombe
6.Relay Team 3:56.68aElk Mound
7.Relay Team 4:01.29aBlair-Taylor
8.Relay Team 4:03.41aSomerset
9.Relay Team 4:06.28aSaint Croix Falls
10.Relay Team 4:06.55aGrantsburg
11.Relay Team 4:08.72aAmery
12.Relay Team 4:14.36aAthens
13.Relay Team 4:14.46aFall Creek
14.Relay Team 4:15.44aSpencer
15.Relay Team 4:26.47aCumberland
16.Relay Team 4:28.07aBarron
17.Relay Team 4:28.13aPrairie Farm
18.Relay Team 4:28.33aTurtle Lake/Clayton
19.Relay Team 4:29.75aBoyceville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.12Elijah Newton43-11.00Amery
3.11Max Johnson43-09.50Spencer
4.11Dillon Richardson43-05.00Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
5.12Jared Belisle41-11.00Athens
6.10Caleb Gearhart40-04.50Saint Croix Falls
7.11Paul Mroczenski38-11.00Athens
8.12Ryan Miller38-08.50Somerset
9.12Aaron Maves38-02.50Elk Mound
10.11Gabe Mawby36-09.75Bloomer
11.11Brennen Eide35-08.00Blair-Taylor
12.9Logan Zschernitz35-03.50Spencer
13.10Conner Mavis35-00.50 SRElk Mound
14.11Jens Henrickson34-10.50 PRFall Creek
15.9Brett Juleff34-03.50 PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
16.10Tanner Hartl33-04.25Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
17.11Isaac Haines33-01.50 PRShell Lake
18.11Jarred Schumakeer33-00.00Somerset
19.12Joe Tetner32-08.50Turtle Lake/Clayton
20.12Peter Place32-07.00Amery
21.10Hauk Moritz32-02.50Grantsburg
22.10Ryan Crain31-10.75Cumberland
23.11Bailey Anderson31-04.00Blair-Taylor
24.10Trenton Beaudette30-05.00 SRBloomer
25.12Sawyer Roth30-03.50 PRCadott
26.10Josh Grape29-09.75 PRCornell-Lake Holcombe
27.10Nate Denkmann29-07.00Frederic
28.10Ervin Kraft28-05.00Barron
29.12Cole Stephens28-03.50Cornell-Lake Holcombe
30.11Jonah Tretsven27-10.00 PRFrederic
31.9Tyler Cooper26-05.00Saint Croix Falls
32.11Cole McGary26-01.75Flambeau
33.10Bo Nelson25-09.25 PRCumberland
34.10Zach Miller25-03.25Barron
35.11Cody Poeschl24-07.25Grantsburg
36.9Damien Waller23-01.50Boyceville
37.9Mike Anderson21-09.00Fall Creek
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Erik Bauer6-02.00Turtle Lake/Clayton
2.11Colton Hetke6-00.00Cornell-Lake Holcombe
3.12Chance Johnson5-10.00Blair-Taylor
4.10Jonah Lehnartz5-08.00Bloomer
5.10Alex Kaminski5-06.00Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
5.10Jacob Miller5-06.00 SRSpencer
5.11Eric Klefstad5-06.00 PRPrairie Farm
8.12Dylan Wolfe5-06.00Arcadia
9.10Caden Torgerson5-06.00Turtle Lake/Clayton
10.11Brandon Johnson5-03.00Bloomer
10.9David Anderson5-03.00Fall Creek
10.9Luke Geist5-03.00 PRCornell-Lake Holcombe
10.9Phil Gilbertson5-03.00 PRChetek/Weyerhaeuser
14.9Traner Weiler5-00.00 PRColby
14.10Tyler Kirchner5-00.00Blair-Taylor
14.12Cole Sutherland5-00.00Cumberland
14.9Mason Barth5-00.00Spencer
14.10Jared Strand5-00.00Elk Mound
14.12Drew Pasno5-00.00 SRSomerset
14.10Brady Carrell5-00.00Cadott
14.10Tyler Brantner5-00.00Elk Mound
--10Nick NesvacilNHCadott
--10Alex ThompsonNHCumberland
--11Sam WoodsNHSomerset
--12Rowdy KochevarNHFlambeau
--11Roderick HoggattNHSaint Croix Falls
--9Josey WilsonNHSaint Croix Falls
--9Nolan HellegersNHFall Creek
--9Mason HelbigNHAmery
--9Ridge SigsworthNHAmery
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noah Zastrow14-03.00Spencer
2.12Ryan Hanson11-00.00Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
2.11Tyler Krueger11-00.00Boyceville
4.11Chandler Schreiber11-00.00Elk Mound
4.10Dakota Popp11-00.00Cornell-Lake Holcombe
6.10Jake Burch10-06.00Flambeau
7.12Derek Buchman10-00.00Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
8.11Chad Waldera10-00.00Blair-Taylor
9.11Shawn Waalen10-00.00Amery
10.10Jacob Miller9-00.00Spencer
10.10Garrett Bergmann9-00.00Saint Croix Falls
10.10Jonathan Rodriguez9-00.00 SRArcadia
13.11Linden Nelson8-00.00Shell Lake
13.12Andrew Smith8-00.00Amery
13.9Daniel Crandall8-00.00Saint Croix Falls
13.9Nick Udovich8-00.00Shell Lake
--9Huntar KruckenbergNHCadott
--11Joey HinzmanNHCadott
--11Calvin ClossNHBloomer
--12Isaac BerghNHBloomer
--11George FribergNHElk Mound
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isiah Brown19-06.25Aquinas
2.12Rowdy Kochevar18-05.25Flambeau
3.12Jim Hoesley17-08.50Arcadia
4.10Caden Torgerson17-07.00Turtle Lake/Clayton
5.12Jonah Bauer17-05.50Elk Mound
6.11Linden Nelson17-00.75 SRShell Lake
7.11Roderick Hoggatt16-11.75 PRSaint Croix Falls
8.12Brandon Pederson16-08.00 SRCadott
9.12Charlie Reit16-06.00Arcadia
10.12Ben Mack16-03.75Elk Mound
11.10Nick Cambio16-03.50Aquinas
12.9Spencer Steek16-00.25Saint Croix Falls
13.12Mitchell Paquette15-11.25 PRFrederic
14.10Josh Grape15-11.00Cornell-Lake Holcombe
15.10Paul Schumacher15-10.25Bloomer
16.12Ethan Roeschlein15-09.50Cumberland
17.10Alex Kaminski15-09.00Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
18.12Joe Schalley15-08.50 PRTurtle Lake/Clayton
18.10Nate Meyer15-08.50 PRColby
20.11Brady Balts15-07.50Barron
21.11Isaiah Schilling15-05.25 SRSpencer
22.11Paul Mroczenski15-04.25 SRAthens
23.9Canyon Schwartz15-03.25 PRAmery
24.10Trystin O'Connell15-01.25Boyceville
25.10Konor Pasko14-10.50Cumberland
26.10Bennett Baillargeon14-09.50Somerset
26.9Roy Hale14-09.50Somerset
28.12Derek Buchman14-08.50 PRChetek/Weyerhaeuser
29.11Caleb Ladwig14-08.00 PRAmery
30.9Jace McMullin14-06.75Bloomer
30.12Dylan Brusky14-06.75Colby
32.9Brock Schlough14-06.50 PRBoyceville
33.9Mitchell Seeger14-06.00Prairie Farm
34.9Andrew Smith14-03.00Barron
35.12Andy Hartshorn14-00.75 SRGrantsburg
35.11Steven Nelson14-00.75Prairie Farm
37.9Adam Menke13-02.25Frederic
38.12Marcos Cecenas12-03.00Blair-Taylor
39.9Jesse Mueller11-08.50 PRSpencer
40.9Brady Ramsier10-09.50 PRCadott
41.10Austin Sweet10-07.00 PRFlambeau
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rob Hoesley38-03.00Arcadia
2.11Kyle Goltz37-08.00Cornell-Lake Holcombe
3.11Roderick Hoggatt37-07.00Saint Croix Falls
4.12Dean Harris37-06.00Flambeau
5.10Caden Torgerson37-02.00Turtle Lake/Clayton
6.10Christopher Moskal36-00.00Turtle Lake/Clayton
7.11Linden Nelson35-11.00Shell Lake
8.10Alex Kaminski35-10.00Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
9.10Tyler Brantner34-09.00Elk Mound
10.12Mitchell Paquette34-03.00Frederic
11.10Jonah Lehnartz33-09.00Bloomer
12.9Mason Bosley32-07.00Amery
13.10Brandon Wilson32-05.00Flambeau
14.9Andy Hinzmann32-00.00Cadott
15.11Josh Langteau31-10.00Athens
16.10Bennett Baillargeon31-08.00Somerset
17.12Kevin Vollendorf31-02.00Grantsburg
18.11Devin Lien30-11.00 PRBlair-Taylor
19.11Nathan Parkhurst30-07.00 SRCornell-Lake Holcombe
20.9Donovan Walters30-03.00 SRCadott
21.11Jake Hainzlsperger29-06.00 SRSpencer
22.9Jace McMullin29-00.00Bloomer
23.9Mason Helbig27-09.00 PRAmery
24.11Jacob Schneider27-04.00Spencer
--11Josiah MorrisFOULChetek/Weyerhaeuser