Team Results Management

Meet Info

3A4AWheelchairAmbulatoryFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Khalil Winfrey10.81aRogers (Spokane)
2.10Tony Pizzillo11.01a SRShadle Park
3.12JJ Curry11.08a SRRogers (Spokane)
4.12Eli Richardson11.17aRogers (Spokane)
5.11Noland Wick11.22a SRNorth Central
6.11Sincere Flowers11.35aNorth Central
7.12Jamaal Edwards11.69aNorth Central
8.12Tajuane Roberson11.80aShadle Park
 

100 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Samson Brown10.91a PRMead
2.12Malacki Griffen11.05aJoel Ferris
3.11Bailey Hiebert11.34a PRMead
4.12Alex Moses11.43aMead
5.11Isaiah Walker11.44aUniversity
6.11James Aragon11.44a SRLewis and Clark
7.11Tay Davis11.48a PRLewis and Clark
8.12Jaydon Russ11.66aCentral Valley
 

100 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Michael Hoyt17.22aMt Spokane
 

100 Meters  Ambulatory - Finals

1.12Zane Magin16.18aMead
 

100 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Khalil Winfrey11.14aRogers (Spokane)
3.12JJ Curry11.16aRogers (Spokane)
2.10Tony Pizzillo11.39aShadle Park
4.12Eli Richardson11.46aRogers (Spokane)
5.12Tajuane Roberson11.47aShadle Park
7.11Sincere Flowers11.49aNorth Central
6.11Noland Wick11.59aNorth Central
8.12Jamaal Edwards11.79aNorth Central
9.10Michael Stacy11.88aNorth Central
10.11Shelton Teasley12.05aRogers (Spokane)
11.11Ethan Florko12.08aMt Spokane
12.11Jonathan Smith Jr.12.24aNorth Central
13.10Kieran McHenry12.24aNorth Central
14.11Shelmar Teasley12.28aRogers (Spokane)
15.11Cameron Yamada12.36aNorth Central
16.9Bryan Garcia12.46aRogers (Spokane)
 

100 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.12Samson Brown11.20aMead
2.12Malacki Griffen11.28aJoel Ferris
3.11James Aragon11.51aLewis and Clark
4.11Isaiah Walker11.55aUniversity
5.11Bailey Hiebert11.56aMead
6.11Tay Davis11.58aLewis and Clark
7.12Alex Moses11.62aMead
8.12Jaydon Russ11.63aCentral Valley
9.12Clayton Leslie11.71aMead
10.11Ej Bade11.71aMead
11.12Nate Elliott11.74aMead
12.11Tre'von Tuggles11.76aCentral Valley
13.11Evan Kittel11.76aJoel Ferris
14.11Jack Welch11.88aGonzaga Prep
15.12Taylor Caudill11.91aCentral Valley
16.12Brooks Johnson12.02aCentral Valley
 

100 Meters - Ambulatory  Ambulatory - Finals

2.12Trayton Dwyer16.93aUniversity
 

200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Khalil Winfrey22.16a SRRogers (Spokane)
2.12JJ Curry22.35aRogers (Spokane)
3.10Tony Pizzillo22.41a SRShadle Park
4.11Ethan Florko24.17a PRMt Spokane
5.9Bryan Garcia24.57a PRRogers (Spokane)
6.11Jonathan Smith Jr.24.59aNorth Central
7.10Kieran McHenry24.77aNorth Central
12Tajuane RobersonDNSShadle Park
 

200 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Malacki Griffen22.65aJoel Ferris
2.11Bailey Hiebert22.84aMead
3.12Rashad Hill23.23aLewis and Clark
4.12Connor Giannini23.28aGonzaga Prep
5.10Aaron Flaa23.70aMead
6.11David McKinzy23.75aLewis and Clark
7.12Silvan Squires23.81aCentral Valley
8.12Joseph George24.00aUniversity
 

200 Meters  Ambulatory - Finals

1.12Zane Magin32.60a PRMead
 

200 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.10Tony Pizzillo22.84aShadle Park
2.12Khalil Winfrey22.90aRogers (Spokane)
3.12JJ Curry23.02aRogers (Spokane)
4.12Tajuane Roberson23.10aShadle Park
5.11Ethan Florko24.28aMt Spokane
6.9Bryan Garcia24.75aRogers (Spokane)
7.10Kieran McHenry24.92aNorth Central
8.11Jonathan Smith Jr.24.92aNorth Central
9.11Shelmar Teasley25.07aRogers (Spokane)
10.11Layton Hahn25.17aNorth Central
11Noland WickDNSNorth Central
 

200 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.12Malacki Griffen22.99aJoel Ferris
2.11Bailey Hiebert23.04aMead
3.12Connor Giannini23.19aGonzaga Prep
4.11David McKinzy23.46aLewis and Clark
5.12Joseph George23.65aUniversity
6.12Rashad Hill23.70aLewis and Clark
7.10Aaron Flaa23.75aMead
8.12Silvan Squires23.80aCentral Valley
9.12Taylor Caudill23.93aCentral Valley
10.11Isaiah Walker23.96aUniversity
11.12Jaydon Russ24.01aCentral Valley
12.9Josh Lorentz24.03aJoel Ferris
13.10John Petersen24.35aCentral Valley
14.11Micah Bell24.56aUniversity
15.11James Aragon24.83aLewis and Clark
16.11Thomas Dammarell26.04aMead
 

200 Meters - Ambulatory  Ambulatory - Finals

2.12Trayton Dwyer35.96aUniversity
 

400 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12JJ Curry51.33aRogers (Spokane)
2.12Nathan Koch52.11aMt Spokane
3.10Jacob Adams52.22aMt Spokane
4.10Sean Muglia54.05aNorth Central
5.10Ryan Leaming54.28a PRNorth Central
6.12Eli Richardson54.42aRogers (Spokane)
7.12Patrick Pullins55.01aRogers (Spokane)
11Preston ParksDNSShadle Park
 

400 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Alex Moses52.47a PRMead
2.12Connor Giannini52.87aGonzaga Prep
3.12Paul Angermann53.01aCentral Valley
4.10Grant Hannan53.43aCentral Valley
5.12Rashad Hill53.94aLewis and Clark
6.11Max Johnson54.42aGonzaga Prep
7.10Connor Moore54.78aCentral Valley
8.11Jack Welch54.81aGonzaga Prep
 

400 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Michael Hoyt1:02.82aMt Spokane
 

400 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.10Jacob Adams52.51aMt Spokane
2.12Nathan Koch52.73aMt Spokane
3.12JJ Curry53.03aRogers (Spokane)
4.10Sean Muglia54.15aNorth Central
5.11Preston Parks54.35aShadle Park
6.10Ryan Leaming54.45aNorth Central
7.12Eli Richardson55.17aRogers (Spokane)
8.12Patrick Pullins55.93aRogers (Spokane)
9.12Mateo Rodriguez56.66aRogers (Spokane)
10.11Matt Mickey58.83aNorth Central
 

400 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.12Connor Giannini51.98aGonzaga Prep
2.12Paul Angermann52.10aCentral Valley
3.12Rashad Hill52.67aLewis and Clark
4.12Alex Moses52.96aMead
5.11Max Johnson53.08aGonzaga Prep
6.11Jack Welch53.11aGonzaga Prep
7.10Grant Hannan53.33aCentral Valley
8.10Connor Moore53.84aCentral Valley
9.12Joseph George53.87aUniversity
10.9Josh Lorentz53.96aJoel Ferris
11.10John Petersen54.24aCentral Valley
12.12Taylor Caudill54.32aCentral Valley
13.11Micah Bell54.65aUniversity
14.10Noah Vincent54.82aMead
15.10Caleb Mattox54.86aMead
16.11Tyler Bourn58.72aGonzaga Prep
 

800 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Roberto Lopez1:58.44a SRRogers (Spokane)
2.12Sam Sjoberg1:59.38aNorth Central
3.11Hayden Dressel1:59.43aMt Spokane
4.12Mica Jones2:00.92a PRNorth Central
5.12Marcus Rice2:02.53a SRShadle Park
6.11Ash Ruff2:06.04aNorth Central
7.10Ryan Leaming2:07.22aNorth Central
8.12Bailey O'Connor2:10.87aMt Spokane
 

800 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Isaac Barville1:56.19aUniversity
2.11Amir Ado1:57.54a PRJoel Ferris
3.12Will Medellin1:57.88aMead
4.11Joe Hawkins2:00.03a PRUniversity
5.10Billy Ames2:01.48a PRCentral Valley
6.11Jack Sloan2:01.94aUniversity
7.10Fielding Demars2:03.05aCentral Valley
8.12Tanner Gummersall2:03.36aCentral Valley
9.11Kris Braunberger2:07.24aGonzaga Prep
 

800 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Michael Hoyt2:07.04aMt Spokane
 

800 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Roberto Lopez2:00.78aRogers (Spokane)
2.12Mica Jones2:02.79aNorth Central
3.12Sam Sjoberg2:04.25aNorth Central
4.10Ryan Leaming2:05.06aNorth Central
5.11Hayden Dressel2:05.50aMt Spokane
6.12Marcus Rice2:06.06aShadle Park
7.11Ash Ruff2:06.61aNorth Central
8.12Bailey O'Connor2:07.50aMt Spokane
9.11Mahdi Ado2:08.00aRogers (Spokane)
10.9Rafa Stone2:08.03aNorth Central
11.10Roman Dorr2:08.45aNorth Central
12.10Jacob Nickelson2:11.14aMt Spokane
13.12John Becker2:13.08aMt Spokane
14.10Dayton Hammond2:13.40aMt Spokane
15.10Aiden Davis2:15.91aShadle Park
16.12Sam Wise2:17.80aRogers (Spokane)
 

800 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.12Isaac Barville1:54.66aUniversity
2.11Amir Ado1:58.09aJoel Ferris
3.12Will Medellin1:58.99aMead
4.11Jack Sloan1:59.66aUniversity
5.11Kris Braunberger1:59.94aGonzaga Prep
6.11Joe Hawkins2:00.26aUniversity
7.10Fielding Demars2:01.16aCentral Valley
8.12Tanner Gummersall2:01.30aCentral Valley
9.10Billy Ames2:02.39aCentral Valley
10.11Isaac Nicholls2:02.46aCentral Valley
11.10Preston O'Neil2:02.87aJoel Ferris
12.10Joshua Davis2:03.74aLewis and Clark
13.11Lucas Masjoan2:04.42aLewis and Clark
14.9Cooper Osborn2:05.41aMead
15.10Will Grassel2:06.06aCentral Valley
16.11Edward Wardwell2:09.61aLewis and Clark
 

1600 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Justin Janke4:15.34aNorth Central
2.12Roberto Lopez4:19.16aRogers (Spokane)
3.11Hayden Dressel4:21.75aMt Spokane
4.12Gabriel Meek4:31.66aNorth Central
5.12Sam Sjoberg4:32.07a SRNorth Central
6.11Jacob Christner4:32.39aNorth Central
7.11Hank Knight4:32.72aNorth Central
8.10Markus Taylor4:35.58aNorth Central
9.10Mohamed Ahmed4:37.04aNorth Central
10.12Nick Weeden4:41.35aNorth Central
11.11Ash Ruff4:43.67aNorth Central
12.12Bailey O'Connor4:44.05aMt Spokane
13.11Ben Miller4:46.80aNorth Central
14.10Sam Dickmann4:47.08a SRShadle Park
15.10Jacob Nickelson4:51.12a PRMt Spokane
16.11Ryan Frostad4:51.23aNorth Central
 

1600 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Isaac Barville4:19.94aUniversity
2.11Amir Ado4:25.78aJoel Ferris
3.12Johnny Cooney4:26.14a PRGonzaga Prep
4.11Zak Kindl4:27.41aLewis and Clark
5.12Cameron Dean4:28.05aMead
6.11Kris Braunberger4:30.64aGonzaga Prep
7.12Hunter Simpson4:30.96aUniversity
8.12Ross Hamilton4:31.32a PRLewis and Clark
9.10Fielding Demars4:32.39aCentral Valley
10.10Gabe Romney4:33.98aCentral Valley
11.9Joseph Nicholls4:34.35aCentral Valley
12.11Jack Sloan4:34.81aUniversity
13.10Alek Kvokov4:36.31aMead
14.12Evan Sanford4:36.72aMead
15.11Lucas Masjoan4:39.26aLewis and Clark
16.10Spencer Swaim4:40.22aLewis and Clark
 

1600 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Michael Hoyt4:23.12a SRMt Spokane
 

3200 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Justin Janke9:28.59aNorth Central
2.11Jacob Christner9:47.24aNorth Central
3.11Hank Knight9:50.51aNorth Central
4.12Gabriel Meek9:51.59aNorth Central
5.10Markus Taylor9:53.76aNorth Central
6.10Mohamed Ahmed9:55.62aNorth Central
7.12Nick Weeden10:00.94aNorth Central
8.11Ben Miller10:12.98aNorth Central
9.10Sam Dickmann10:21.35aShadle Park
10.10Jacob Nickelson10:28.91aMt Spokane
11.11Ryan Frostad10:30.71aNorth Central
12.10Troy Engen10:31.72aMt Spokane
13.10Adam Sonneland10:57.50aMt Spokane
14.9Andrew Sonneland11:03.04aMt Spokane
15.11Johnathan Murray11:06.33aRogers (Spokane)
16.10Jesse Becker11:25.12aMt Spokane
17.9Devon Morlan11:57.12aRogers (Spokane)
 

3200 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Johnny Cooney9:26.47aGonzaga Prep
2.12Hunter Simpson9:29.01aUniversity
3.10Gabe Romney9:31.83aCentral Valley
4.12Riley Sine9:33.62aCentral Valley
5.12Cameron Dean9:35.56aMead
6.12Erik Holm9:36.38aJoel Ferris
7.11Zak Kindl9:36.39aLewis and Clark
8.10Spencer Swaim9:42.01aLewis and Clark
9.9Ryan Kline9:45.88aCentral Valley
10.10Turlan Morlan9:48.56aGonzaga Prep
11.12Evan Sanford9:51.06aMead
12.12Ross Hamilton9:56.87aLewis and Clark
13.12Jordan Brown9:59.93aUniversity
14.11Ryan Matthew Hunter10:00.37aCentral Valley
15.9Sheamus Mahoney10:01.31aCentral Valley
16.10Jacob Stirpe10:08.37aJoel Ferris
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A - Finals

1.11Darion Ralston15.45a SRMt Spokane
2.11Vinny Epefanio16.28a PRShadle Park
3.11Ryan LeBlanc16.42a SRNorth Central
4.11Isaiah Carsten-Hill16.49a SRRogers (Spokane)
5.10Preston Bingley16.59aMt Spokane
6.11Tony Rhodes16.65a SRMt Spokane
7.12Evan Ralph16.92aShadle Park
8.9Drew Crosbie17.88aMt Spokane
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A - Finals

1.12Nick Johnson13.85a PRGonzaga Prep
2.12Bryan Anderson14.18a PRMead
3.12Ben Craig14.30a PRCentral Valley
4.11Jeremiah Cooney14.95aGonzaga Prep
5.11Keaton Flanigan15.69aMead
6.12James Baird16.04a PRMead
7.10Pierce Christensen16.23a SRMead
8.11Thomas Dammarell16.35aMead
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A - Prelims

1.11Darion Ralston16.21aMt Spokane
2.11Ryan LeBlanc16.64aNorth Central
3.11Isaiah Carsten-Hill16.66aRogers (Spokane)
4.10Preston Bingley16.82aMt Spokane
5.11Vinny Epefanio16.83aShadle Park
6.11Tony Rhodes16.92aMt Spokane
7.12Evan Ralph17.57aShadle Park
8.9Drew Crosbie17.65aMt Spokane
9.9Adam Perry17.72aRogers (Spokane)
10.9Isaac Adams17.90aMt Spokane
11.11Brendan Blocker17.97aNorth Central
12.11Kaleb Moses18.01aNorth Central
13.10Isaiah Morgan18.20aRogers (Spokane)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A - Prelims

1.12Nick Johnson14.21aGonzaga Prep
2.12Ben Craig14.35aCentral Valley
3.12Bryan Anderson14.41aMead
4.11Jeremiah Cooney15.19aGonzaga Prep
5.11Keaton Flanigan15.69aMead
6.11Thomas Dammarell16.27aMead
7.12James Baird16.31aMead
8.10Pierce Christensen16.49aMead
9.9Christopher Homen16.63aJoel Ferris
10.10Micah Mason16.87aCentral Valley
11.12Nick Terhaar16.92aUniversity
12.9Eric Floyd17.75aGonzaga Prep
13.12Cody Abel18.23aCentral Valley
14.12Joshua Jenkins18.36aCentral Valley
15.12Asa Taylor18.74aJoel Ferris
11Nathan BannonFSCentral Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A - Finals

1.11Kaleb Moses42.37aNorth Central
2.9Isaac Adams43.14aMt Spokane
3.11Darion Ralston43.49aMt Spokane
4.11Isaiah Carsten-Hill44.13aRogers (Spokane)
5.11Brendan Blocker44.15aNorth Central
6.9Adam Perry44.37a SRRogers (Spokane)
7.11Christian Barnes45.26aNorth Central
8.10Preston Bingley45.95aMt Spokane
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A - Finals

1.10Joseph Heitman38.72aMead
2.12Bryan Anderson38.75aMead
3.11Jeremiah Cooney39.42a PRGonzaga Prep
4.12Nick Johnson39.91aGonzaga Prep
5.12Ben Craig40.68aCentral Valley
6.9Christopher Homen42.61aJoel Ferris
7.12Mathias Maughan43.24aUniversity
8.11Sam Gibbs44.18aLewis and Clark
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A - Prelims

1.11Kaleb Moses42.58aNorth Central
2.9Isaac Adams42.72aMt Spokane
3.11Darion Ralston43.24aMt Spokane
4.11Brendan Blocker43.30aNorth Central
5.11Isaiah Carsten-Hill44.16aRogers (Spokane)
6.9Adam Perry44.47aRogers (Spokane)
7.11Christian Barnes45.13aNorth Central
8.10Preston Bingley45.47aMt Spokane
9.10Mateo Stumphf46.67aRogers (Spokane)
10.11Ryan LeBlanc46.77aNorth Central
11.11Damion Presnell47.89aShadle Park
12.11Tony Rhodes48.41aMt Spokane
13.9Drew Crosbie48.61aMt Spokane
14.11Vinny Epefanio49.30aShadle Park
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A - Prelims

1.12Bryan Anderson38.49aMead
2.12Nick Johnson38.51aGonzaga Prep
3.11Jeremiah Cooney39.58aGonzaga Prep
4.10Joseph Heitman39.64aMead
5.12Ben Craig42.00aCentral Valley
6.12Mathias Maughan42.53aUniversity
7.11Sam Gibbs42.55aLewis and Clark
8.9Christopher Homen43.33aJoel Ferris
9.10Owen Robinson44.37aUniversity
10.12Nick Terhaar44.39aUniversity
11.11Nathan Bannon44.72aCentral Valley
12.9Eric Floyd44.75aGonzaga Prep
13.12Riley Jensen44.76aLewis and Clark
14.12Joshua Jenkins44.83aCentral Valley
15.12Cody Abel45.29aCentral Valley
16.11Josh Schoolcraft46.88aJoel Ferris
 

4x100 Relay  3A - Finals

1.Sincere Flowers
Michael Stacy
Jamaal Edwards
Noland Wick
44.09aNorth Central
2.Tajuane Roberson
Kyle Cozza
Vinny Epefanio
Tony Pizzillo
44.14aShadle Park
3.Khalil Winfrey
JJ Curry
Eli Richardson
Shelton Teasley
45.07aRogers (Spokane)
4.Drew Crosbie
Ethan Florko
David Knapek
Marcelino Ochoa
47.24aMt Spokane
 

4x100 Relay  4A - Finals

1.Bryan Anderson
Joseph Heitman
Bailey Hiebert
Samson Brown
42.39aMead
2.Taylor Caudill
Jaydon Russ
Brooks Johnson
Ben Craig
43.69aCentral Valley
3.Rashad Hill
David McKinzy
Anuson Poolsawat
James Aragon
43.71aLewis and Clark
4.-Connor Giannini
Jack Welch
Jeremiah Cooney
Max Johnson
44.25aGonzaga Prep
5.Christopher Homen
Mike Ervin
Shamrock Campbell
Malacki Griffen
44.59aJoel Ferris
6.Tanner Chase
Isaiah Walker
Devan Becker
Joseph George
44.85aUniversity
 

4x400 Relay  3A - Finals

1.Khalil Winfrey
JJ Curry
Patrick Pullins
Eli Richardson
3:24.27aRogers (Spokane)
2.Jacob Adams
Isaac Adams
Jacob White
Spencer Barrera
3:24.85aMt Spokane
3.Mica Jones
Ash Ruff
Sean Muglia
Justin Janke
3:33.84aNorth Central
4.Marcus Rice
Tony Pizzillo
Preston Parks
Tajuane Roberson
3:41.38aShadle Park
 

4x400 Relay  4A - Finals

1.Bryan Anderson
Bailey Hiebert
Samson Brown
Joseph Heitman
3:25.15aMead
2.Grant Hannan
Billy Ames
John Petersen
Paul Angermann
3:27.61aCentral Valley
3.-Connor Giannini
Jack Welch
Jeremiah Cooney
Max Johnson
3:28.68aGonzaga Prep
4.Isaac Barville
Jack Sloan
Devan Becker
Joseph George
3:29.18aUniversity
5.Christopher Homen
Mike Ervin
Shamrock Campbell
Amir Ado
3:35.62aJoel Ferris
 

Shot Put - 12lb  3A - Finals

1.12Eli Richardson52-07.00Rogers (Spokane)
2.12Gage Gallagher49-06.50Shadle Park
3.11Dillon Lionello48-09.00Mt Spokane
4.11Ben Saxton43-00.50 PRRogers (Spokane)
5.10Caleb Johnson42-02.50Shadle Park
6.12Devon Diamaio-Hart42-00.00Mt Spokane
7.10Risone Ama41-09.00Mt Spokane
8.10TJ Benton41-07.50Mt Spokane
9.11Garrett Keys41-06.00 PRNorth Central
10.12Blake Bennett40-11.75North Central
11.12Chase Gyllenhammer40-11.50Mt Spokane
12.10Chris Regalado38-07.00North Central
13.12Tavian Lockhart37-08.00North Central
14.12Luke Allen34-02.00Shadle Park
10Devan NelsonFOULMt Spokane
 

Shot Put - 12lb  4A - Finals

1.12Kirk Unland54-03.50Joel Ferris
2.11Jordan Talafili52-04.25 SRCentral Valley
3.11Carson O'Neill48-04.75Central Valley
4.11Collin Grosse48-04.25Mead
5.9Scott Davis46-08.75 PRMt Spokane
6.12Robert Percival46-06.25 PRMead
7.11Bryce Bryant45-09.00Lewis and Clark
8.12Marty Munyon45-01.50Central Valley
9.12Alex Reid44-03.00Mead
10.11Travis Hawkins44-00.50Central Valley
11.10Correy Quinn43-11.50Central Valley
12.12Brandon Anderton43-08.75Central Valley
13.11Masan Tuileta42-08.00Joel Ferris
14.12Blake Womble40-08.75University
15.12Tyler Brooking38-04.00Gonzaga Prep
16.11Bryan Krych38-02.25Lewis and Clark
 

Shot Put - 12lb Wheelchair  3A - Finals

1.10Nathaniel Strebel7'03.50University
 

Discus - 1.6kg  3A - Finals

1.11Dillon Lionello165-01Mt Spokane
2.12Devon Diamaio-Hart147-07Mt Spokane
3.12Gage Gallagher142-10Shadle Park
4.10Caleb Johnson130-08Shadle Park
5.12Chase Gyllenhammer130-02Mt Spokane
6.12Aiden Volke126-04North Central
7.10TJ Benton125-03Mt Spokane
8.10Kyle Collins124-08Shadle Park
9.12Kyle Eldredge123-01Rogers (Spokane)
10.12Blake Bennett118-02North Central
11.9Tanner Brooks117-08Mt Spokane
12.10Casey Stangel113-04North Central
13.12Timo Lupesolieu113-02Rogers (Spokane)
14.10Jaydn Hueter111-00Mt Spokane
15.11Steven Cope III107-10North Central
16.10Risone Ama102-11Mt Spokane
 

Discus - 1.6kg  4A - Finals

1.12Kirk Unland158-02Joel Ferris
2.12Tyler Puletasi148-07Mead
3.12Brandon Anderton136-05Central Valley
4.11Matt Brown135-02Mead
5.12Tyler Rickel130-11University
6.12Tyler Brooking130-06Gonzaga Prep
7.12Matt Naccarato129-00Central Valley
8.12Jacob Allen128-06Mead
9.10Michor Gentemann126-08Joel Ferris
10.11Dylan Linke123-02Joel Ferris
10.12Jordan Machovsky123-02Central Valley
12.11Collin Grosse121-06Mead
13.12Alec Grewe120-10University
14.11Jordan Talafili119-08Central Valley
15.11Cody South Irvine117-02Lewis and Clark
16.12Adam Alvarez110-05Central Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Nathaniel Strebel17'02University
 

Javelin - 800g  3A - Finals

1.12Jacob Barnes191-06Mt Spokane
2.10Carlos Palacios Camacho153-00 SRNorth Central
3.10Isaac Cook151-07 PRShadle Park
4.11Steven Cope III142-08 PRNorth Central
5.11Ethan Eickstadt141-01 PRShadle Park
6.11Ryan Frostad139-06 PRNorth Central
7.11Seth Olgesby138-11 SRMt Spokane
8.12Seth Hertel132-11North Central
9.12Jamaal Edwards132-00North Central
10.9Joey Woodland128-06Mt Spokane
11.11Jhevin Pangelinan127-03North Central
12.11Jackson Policani127-00Mt Spokane
13.10Brandon Boyd125-08 SRShadle Park
14.11Ryan Wier118-00Shadle Park
12Emson EukenioDNSRogers (Spokane)
9Victor GrishkoDNSRogers (Spokane)
 

Javelin - 800g  4A - Finals

1.10Josh Farr183-03Mead
2.11Erik Fitzgerald178-09Central Valley
3.11Thomas Dammarell168-06 SRMead
4.12Andrew Markley157-02Mead
5.10Tony Tareski156-09Gonzaga Prep
6.10Elijah Hammer152-11 SRJoel Ferris
7.11Matt Brown152-07Mead
8.12Spencer Howard152-00Mead
9.11Jacob Kahler149-10Central Valley
10.11Mathew Millhouse145-03University
11.11Manuel Homen143-05 PRJoel Ferris
12.11Kyle Schon135-10Lewis and Clark
13.11Chase Gilbert132-09Central Valley
14.12Adam Alvarez132-03Central Valley
15.11Bryce Bryant131-00Lewis and Clark
11Cody ConnallFOULMead
 

Javelin - 800g  Ambulatory - Finals

1.12Trayton Dwyer50-00University
 

Javelin - 800g Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Nathaniel Strebel16'06University
 

High Jump  3A - Finals

1.11Jakobe' Ford6-09.00Shadle Park
2.12Christian Muglia6-06.00 PRNorth Central
3.10Rashawn Lemery-Spencer6-04.00 PRNorth Central
4.12Tom Zieroth6-00.00Mt Spokane
5.10Julian Anderson5-10.00Mt Spokane
6.10Jahlil Frans5-10.00Rogers (Spokane)
7.11AJ Romero5-08.00Shadle Park
8.9Zach Eggelston5-08.00Mt Spokane
9.12Michael Hollister5-08.00North Central
10.9Colton Hardin5-08.00 SRMt Spokane
11.10Jesse Bonesera5-04.00Rogers (Spokane)
10Mateo StumphfNHRogers (Spokane)
10Isaac CookNHShadle Park
 

High Jump  4A - Finals

1.12Nick Johnson6-04.00Gonzaga Prep
2.11Cameron Ballif5-10.00Central Valley
3.11Branson Hutchins5-10.00Lewis and Clark
4.10Pierce Christensen5-08.00Mead
4.12Travis Smith5-08.00Mead
4.11Tyler Bourn5-08.00Gonzaga Prep
4.10Micah Mason5-08.00Central Valley
8.9Mathew Sayer5-04.00Lewis and Clark
8.9Nathaniel Warr5-04.00Lewis and Clark
10.10Jonathan Taylor5-04.00University
10.9Eric Floyd5-04.00Gonzaga Prep
12Ben CraigNHCentral Valley
 

Pole Vault  3A - Finals

1.11Cade Neumann14-06.00Mt Spokane
2.11Docker Davis14-00.00Mt Spokane
3.12Raymond Volk13-00.00Rogers (Spokane)
4.11Jared Mehring13-00.00Mt Spokane
5.11Cole Kramm11-06.00Mt Spokane
6.12Isaac Byrd11-00.00Mt Spokane
7.11Brandon Greco11-00.00Mt Spokane
8.10Jesse Bonesera10-06.00Rogers (Spokane)
10Ryan BreithauptNHNorth Central
10Isaiah CorneliusNHNorth Central
10Jonathan VevangNHRogers (Spokane)
 

Pole Vault  4A - Finals

1.12Kaleb Taylor15-01.00Gonzaga Prep
2.12Parker Bell13-06.00Mead
3.12Collin Galbreath13-00.00Mead
4.11Bryce Bennett13-00.00Central Valley
5.11Robert Bates12-06.00University
6.11Travis Herrera12-06.00Joel Ferris
7.11Matt Bishoff12-06.00Central Valley
8.10Colt Konynenbelt12-00.00Mead
9.12Ari Viherlahti12-00.00Joel Ferris
10.12Ian Hash12-00.00Lewis and Clark
11.10Cade Arriens11-06.00Mead
11.11Braden Smith11-06.00Gonzaga Prep
13.9Eddy Vasilyev11-06.00Mead
14.11Bryan Krych11-06.00Lewis and Clark
15.11Holland Kartchner10-06.00Central Valley
10Isaah WhitmanNHMead
10Trey AustinNHJoel Ferris
 

Long Jump  3A - Finals

1.10Jacob White22-01.75Mt Spokane
2.10Kyle Cozza20-04.50Shadle Park
3.12Jamaal Edwards20-01.50North Central
4.9Spencer Barrera19-10.25Mt Spokane
5.12Luke Palmer19-10.00Mt Spokane
6.9Simon Stiles19-03.00Mt Spokane
7.11Preston Parks19-00.00Shadle Park
8.10Michael Stacy18-10.00North Central
9.10Jahlil Frans18-07.00Rogers (Spokane)
10.12Patrick Pullins17-11.75Rogers (Spokane)
11.11AJ Romero17-09.00Shadle Park
12.11Sincere Flowers17-04.25North Central
13.12David Knapek17-03.25Mt Spokane
14.11Cameron Yamada17-00.75North Central
15.11Shaden Stoker16-08.75Rogers (Spokane)
 

Long Jump  4A - Finals

1.10Joseph Heitman21-10.75Mead
2.12Nick Johnson21-01.25Gonzaga Prep
3.12Malacki Griffen20-09.75Joel Ferris
4.10Mike Ervin20-00.75Joel Ferris
5.12James Baird19-09.75Mead
6.11Branson Hutchins19-08.75Lewis and Clark
7.12Nikolas Keller19-07.00Joel Ferris
8.11Alec Seiler19-06.25Joel Ferris
9.10Shamrock Campbell19-03.50Joel Ferris
10.11Tay Davis19-02.75Lewis and Clark
11.12Brooks Johnson19-02.50Central Valley
12.10Connor Moore19-01.00Central Valley
13.10Grant Hannan18-11.00Central Valley
14.9Mathew Sayer18-07.75Lewis and Clark
15.11Ej Bade18-05.50Mead
16.10Anuson Poolsawat17-11.00Lewis and Clark
 

Triple Jump  3A - Finals

1.11Jakobe' Ford45-01.50Shadle Park
2.10Jacob White42-08.25Mt Spokane
3.12Luke Palmer40-01.75 PRMt Spokane
4.10Michael Stacy39-08.50North Central
5.12Michael Hollister39-01.75North Central
6.12Patrick Pullins38-11.25 PRRogers (Spokane)
7.11Darion Ralston38-05.50Mt Spokane
8.11Cameron Yamada37-09.50 SRNorth Central
9.9Dylan Ralston37-08.00 SRMt Spokane
10.10Julian Anderson37-00.75Mt Spokane
10Micah JohnsonSCRMt Spokane
 

Triple Jump  4A - Finals

1.10Shamrock Campbell43-11.00Joel Ferris
2.12Samson Brown43-00.75Mead
3.11Branson Hutchins42-04.75Lewis and Clark
4.12James Baird41-01.50Mead
5.12Kaleb Taylor40-09.75Gonzaga Prep
6.12Brooks Johnson40-04.75Central Valley
7.12Christian Mason40-03.50Central Valley
8.11Ej Bade40-02.50Mead
9.11Tyler Bourn40-00.25 SRGonzaga Prep
10.12Josiah Heath39-09.50 PRJoel Ferris
11.10Micah Mason39-07.75Central Valley
12.11David McKinzy39-02.25Lewis and Clark
13.10Correy Quinn39-00.00 PRCentral Valley
14.12James Greiner38-10.75 SRMead
15.10Elijah Hammer38-09.25Joel Ferris
16.12Carter Keene38-02.25Mead
 

Team Scores