Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Micaiah Harris10.66a PR (.3)Western Branch
2.12Trevor Stewart10.81a (.3)South County
3.11Davian Powell10.83a (.3)Westfield
4.12Akinshe Hill10.85a PR (.3)Western Branch
5.10Richard Slade11.00a (.3)C D Hylton
6.12Julian Harper11.11a (.3)Bayside
7.10Liam Kauthen11.14a (.3)Colonial Forge
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Noah Lyles10.71aT C Williams
5.11Micaiah Harris10.78aWestern Branch
2.12Trevor Stewart11.00aSouth County
3.11Davian Powell11.02aWestfield
4.10Liam Kauthen11.02a SRColonial Forge
6.12Akinshe Hill11.03aWestern Branch
7.10Richard Slade11.04aC D Hylton
8.12Julian Harper11.11aBayside
9.11Christopher Ferrill11.12aBattlefield
10.11Christopher Frederick11.13aGar-Field
11.12Jaylin Watkins11.14aColonial Forge
12.11Cush Eastman11.14aChantilly
13.12Kris Thornton11.15aOsbourn Senior
14.12Darean Robertson11.19aWest Springfield
15.11Gordon Lewis11.20aRiverbend
16.10Deondre Ritter11.21aFirst Colonial
17.11Daniel White11.21aLangley
18.11Josh Gray11.23aOscar Smith
19.11Jarrett Barfield11.27aCosby
20.9Ibrahim Bangura11.29aT C Williams
21.11Myles Howard11.29aStonewall Jackson (M...
22.12James Currie11.30aGar-Field
23.11Dominic Blanding11.34aHerndon
24.11Timiebi Ogobri11.34aSouth Lakes
25.11Kenneth Barnes11.39aPatriot
26.11Keith Barbour11.39aGar-Field
27.12Matthew Hobson12.06aBattlefield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Micaiah Harris21.05a (1.0)Western Branch
2.12Grant Holloway21.32a (1.0)Grassfield
3.10Igo Grimes21.69a (1.0)Freedom (Woodbridge)
4.12Trevor Stewart21.78a (1.0)South County
5.12Ellis Mclean21.97a (1.0)Bayside
6.11Gordon Lewis22.01a SR (1.0)Riverbend
7.11Christopher Frederick22.08a (1.0)Gar-Field
8.12Tre'kel Lockett22.25a (1.0)T C Williams
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Micaiah Harris21.40a (.4)Western Branch
4.12Trevor Stewart21.41a (.4)South County
2.12Grant Holloway21.57a (-.2)Grassfield
5.10Igo Grimes21.64a PR (-.2)Freedom (Woodbridge)
7.12Ellis Mclean21.94a PR (.4)Bayside
8.11Gordon Lewis22.06a (.4)Riverbend
9.10Richard Slade22.08a PR (.4)C D Hylton
3.11Christopher Frederick22.09a (-1.6)Gar-Field
10.10Deondre Ritter22.17a PR (-.2)First Colonial
6.12Tre'kel Lockett22.34a (-1.6)T C Williams
11.10Liam Kauthen22.45a (-1.6)Colonial Forge
12.12James Currie22.48a (-.2)Gar-Field
13.12Julian Harper22.50a (.4)Bayside
14.12Michael Scopellite22.58a (.4)Chantilly
15.11Dominic Blanding22.89a (-.2)Herndon
16.12Azunna Nwaolu22.94a (-1.6)James Robinson
17.11Devante Smith22.95a (.4)Stonewall Jackson (M...
18.11Myles Howard23.02a (-1.6)Stonewall Jackson (M...
19.11Keith Barbour23.17a (-1.6)Gar-Field
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Stewart47.39aSouth County
2.10Igo Grimes47.85aFreedom (Woodbridge)
3.12Skander Ballard48.37aSouth Lakes
4.11Alfred Shirley III48.73aOscar Smith
5.12Titus Jeffries49.34aChantilly
6.12Brian Wiley49.61a PRForest Park
7.11Milton Coleman49.90aThomas Dale
8.12Gunnar Cukor50.77aWest Potomac
9.11Daniel Adu50.80aWest Springfield
10.11Jordan Carruthers51.12aWoodbridge
11.10Kirahn Rodgers51.28aJames River (Midloth...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon McGorty1:51.86aChantilly
2.12Ben Fogg1:54.01a PRLake Braddock Second...
3.9Zack Kindel1:54.84a PRColonial Forge
4.11Devin Rohler1:55.09aJames Robinson
5.12John LeBerre1:55.11a PRSouth Lakes
6.10Andrew Delvecchio1:55.22a SRLake Braddock Second...
7.12David Lucas1:55.94a PRManchester
8.11Gavin Camby1:56.37aJames Robinson
9.12Bryce Ott1:56.42a PROsbourn Park
10.12Joseph Hewitt1:57.15aManchester
11.10Peter Smith1:57.38aOscar Smith
12.11Lawson Brannon1:58.07aPatriot
13.12Cavanaugh McGaw1:58.63aLake Braddock Second...
14.11Jackson Betts1:58.90aW T Woodson
15.10Garrett Hamilton1:59.19aGrassfield
16.11Logan Duffy1:59.33aOakton
17.12Marcelo Febus2:00.99aForest Park
18.11Jarod Rambo2:01.06aWest Springfield
19.12Thomas Amabile2:02.38aGrassfield
20.11Andrew Akright2:02.63aManchester
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon McGorty4:16.54aChantilly
2.10Ahmed M Hassan4:17.56a SROakton
3.12Colin Schaefer4:19.66aLake Braddock Second...
4.12Ryan Drew4:21.04aFloyd E Kellam
5.12Marcelo Febus4:22.39aForest Park
6.11Connor Lyons4:23.46aLake Braddock Second...
7.10Peter Smith4:23.49aOscar Smith
8.12Bryce Catlett4:23.55aOsbourn Park
9.11Andrew Akright4:24.31a SRManchester
10.12Ryan Lesmez4:25.82aYorktown
11.9Jonny Jackson4:26.36aWashington-Lee
12.12Thomas Amabile4:28.28aGrassfield
13.11John Mackey4:29.96aT C Williams
14.12Robert Lockwood4:30.23aW T Woodson
15.11Trey Burleson4:31.53aCosby
16.10Alex Pierce4:32.47aMcLean
17.12Andrew Lackey4:34.61aWest Springfield
18.12Hunter Jutras4:39.24aJames Robinson
--10Andrew DelvecchioDNFLake Braddock Second...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Connor Lyons9:16.80a PRLake Braddock Second...
2.10Grant Northcutt9:17.46a PRCosby
3.12Dalton Randall9:17.47a PRClover Hill
4.12Ryan Drew9:21.67aFloyd E Kellam
5.12Andrew Lackey9:24.90aWest Springfield
6.12Bryce Catlett9:25.10a PROsbourn Park
7.12Robert Lockwood9:31.98aW T Woodson
8.11Sean Grimm9:34.49aJames Madison
9.12Brent Bailey9:35.31aCentreville
10.12Hunter Jutras9:35.64aJames Robinson
11.10Tyler Lawson9:36.36a SRLake Braddock Second...
12.12Ryan French9:40.47a PRCentreville
13.12David Meskill9:41.07aLake Braddock Second...
14.9Will Spollen9:42.15a SROcean Lakes
15.11Zachary Lindsey9:42.64aWest Potomac
16.12Jacob Taylor9:46.37aForest Park
17.10Brent Bailey9:49.45a SROcean Lakes
18.11Patrick Murphy9:50.16aJames Madison
19.11John Mackey9:50.56aT C Williams
20.12Kyle Doyle10:00.38aRiverbend
21.12Spencer Jolley10:01.69aLake Braddock Second...
22.9Tyler Lipps10:04.63aOcean Lakes
23.10Alex Pierce10:05.00aMcLean
24.10Khalid Abdelraof10:06.48aOakton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grant Holloway13.78a (.6)Grassfield
2.12Anthony Q Williams13.86a PR (.6)Western Branch
3.12Ellis Mclean14.40a (.6)Bayside
4.12Jahvante Marcelle14.58a (.6)Patriot
5.9Aaron Shirley14.90a SR (.6)Oscar Smith
6.11Tre'yon Morris15.00a (.6)Bayside
7.12James Granderson15.02a (.6)Colonial Forge
8.11Garry Williams15.46a (.6)Western Branch
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Grant Holloway14.18aGrassfield
2.12Anthony Q Williams14.21aWestern Branch
4.12Ellis Mclean14.45aBayside
3.12Jahvante Marcelle14.49aPatriot
5.12James Granderson14.84aColonial Forge
7.11Garry Williams14.85aWestern Branch
6.9Aaron Shirley15.02aOscar Smith
8.11Tre'yon Morris15.04aBayside
9.12Hamid Sankoh15.07aT C Williams
10.11Jacob Weber15.12aAnnandale
11.11Jahkwan Blackley15.24aWestern Branch
12.12Joshua Kelley15.25aT C Williams
13.11Raykwon McClenny15.28aTallwood
14.12Ethan Brown15.30aRiverbend
15.12Wesley Romary15.32aMcLean
16.11Raymond McGuire15.34aT C Williams
17.9Kurt Powdar15.36aOscar Smith
18.12Alex Johnson15.40aPatriot
19.12Anas Fain15.46aSouth Lakes
20.11Kobe Johnson15.79aHayfield
21.12Taewan Kim15.90aCentreville
22.12Jaelyn Demory17.12aWoodbridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Q Williams36.73a PRWestern Branch
2.12Ellis Mclean38.60a PRBayside
3.9Aaron Shirley38.77a SROscar Smith
4.11Jahkwan Blackley38.85aWestern Branch
5.12Triston Byrd39.41a PRWestern Branch
6.12Michael Mbawuike39.55aGar-Field
7.12Anas Fain39.70a SRSouth Lakes
8.12Hamid Sankoh39.71a PRT C Williams
9.11Raykwon McClenny39.90a PRTallwood
10.12Jahvante Marcelle39.91aPatriot
11.11Jacob Schetselaar40.07aPatriot
12.11Deandre Chandler-Byrd40.16aForest Park
13.12Breon Deloatch40.48aWestern Branch
14.11Kobe Johnson40.58aHayfield
15.12Alex Johnson40.88aPatriot
16.11Devin Low41.06aPatriot
17.10Decker Barborek41.28aFairfax
18.10Cameron Edgington41.41aLangley
--11Micaiah HarrisDNFWestern Branch
--12Grant HollowayDQGrassfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Triston Byrd
Jahkwan Blackley
Breon Deloatch
Akinshe Hill
41.74aWestern Branch
2.-James Currie
Keith Barbour
Theo Smith
Christopher Frederick
42.08aGar-Field
3.Joshua West
Justen Torain
Melvin Forest
Richard Slade
42.32aC D Hylton
4.Aman Casey
Christopher Ferrill
Zac Kerxton
Brandon Berry
42.39aBattlefield
5.Tre'kel Lockett
Terrence Sakyi
Kai Cole
Ibrahim Bangura
42.54aT C Williams
6.Leander Cooper
Isaiah Carter
Aswad Muhammad
Raykwon McClenny
42.72aTallwood
7.Cush Eastman
Conrad Pereira
Michael Scopellite
Titus Jeffries
42.89aChantilly
8.Liam Kauthen
James Granderson
Vinson Logan
Johnnie Walker
42.90aColonial Forge
9.Coby Bailey
Tion Hines
Devonte Anderson
Darius Hagans
43.09aGrassfield
10.Keyontae Norfleet
Michael Thompson
Diorel Johnson
Curtis Dudley
43.10aGranby
11.Alex Crumes
Daniel White
Justin Lee
Matt Arrison
43.13aLangley
12.David Nguyen
Elias Lindsey
Nick Aime
William Cherry
43.30aOakton
13.Derek Tay
Kenneth Barnes
Cameron Biendl
Matt Manilli
43.52aPatriot
14.Josh Mumphrey
Justin Bell
William Kubler
Justin Hairston
43.52aOsbourn Park
15.Rashaun Peterson
Kris Thornton
Bryan Garcia
Jeremiah Delaney
43.57aOsbourn Senior
16.-Darean Robertson
Daniel Adu
Emmanuel Allen
Ben Taylor
43.63aWest Springfield
17.Elliot Ray
Dominic Blanding
Ian Guevara
Matt Malito
43.71aHerndon
18.Qishan Johnson
Caleb Grant
Hakim White
Taylor Harris
43.72aWoodbridge
19.Tre'yon Morris
Camron Browne
Elijah Thorton
Julian Harper
43.85aBayside
20.Tarell Branch
William Noble
Keshaun Butler
Caleb Wilson
43.88aJames River (Midloth...
21.Alexander Shadkhoo
Malik Robinson
Tavon Greene
Davian Powell
43.90aWestfield
22.Myles Howard
Marcus Haughton
James Turner
Chayce Chalmers
43.97aStonewall Jackson (M...
23.Ben Dizon
Asa Ward
Conor O'Neill
Youssof Haniffi
44.23aLake Braddock Second...
24.Deondre Ritter
Eryk Britt
Michah Owens
Collis Cooper
44.24aFirst Colonial
25.JonChristopher Watson
Kenneth Abrom
Justin Price
Austin Lyons
44.28aHayfield
26.Bassie Kanu
Tyrese Bender
Decker Barborek
Justin Hatchett
44.57aFairfax
27.Mark Brown
Alexander Jung
Deonte Edmondes
Thomas Joffray
44.80aCentreville
--Josh Gray
Alfred Shirley III
Kevin Todd
Branden Delbridge
DNFOscar Smith
--Kye Nuffer
Dylan Thrower
D'Onj Hopkins
Austin Williamson
DQManchester
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kameron Corprew
Alfred Shirley III
Aaron Shirley
Peter Smith
3:19.39aOscar Smith
2.Chris Baylor
Gbanka Hallowell
Jordan Carruthers
Elisha Harrell
3:20.19aWoodbridge
3.Michael Scopellite
Justin Loh
Brandon McGorty
Titus Jeffries
3:20.90aChantilly
4.Ben Taylor
Emmanuel Allen
Jarod Rambo
Daniel Adu
3:21.29aWest Springfield
5.Jalen Prather
Michael Mensah
Brian Wiley
Suhayl Shafiq
3:22.19aForest Park
6.Nikolai Waithe
John LeBerre
Ashton Reinhold
Skander Ballard
3:24.49aSouth Lakes
7.Tion Hines
Darry Fitzgerald
Matthew Helms
Mathias McFarlane
3:24.73aGrassfield
8.Tre'kel Lockett
Mahlique Booth
BrianMichael Byrd
Kelvin Harris
3:25.10aT C Williams
9.Johnnie Walker
Jonathon Gray
Vinson Logan
Zack Kindel
3:25.22aColonial Forge
10.Amari Stokes
Breon Deloatch
Alvin Hamilton
Triston Byrd
3:25.75aWestern Branch
11.Alex Johnson
Matthew Wilson
Greg Moore
Matt Manilli
3:26.02aPatriot
12.Marcus Wilson
Andrew Sayre
Chris Hicks
Asa Ward
3:27.02aLake Braddock Second...
13.Bryce Webb
Gian Torres
Gordon Lewis
Luke Sidle
3:27.24aRiverbend
14.Kyrian Idlebird
Camron Rauch
Preston Coulter
Joseph White
3:27.64aLandstown
15.Cameron Washington
Eli McCleary
Cameron Howard
Ryan Heick
3:28.00aWestfield
16.Grant Donaldson
Christopher Ferrill
Genesis Lucius
Brandon Berry
3:28.20aBattlefield
17.Diorel Johnson
Darius Brown
Michael Thompson
Brandon Thompson
3:28.75aGranby
18.Chance Johnson
Luis Torres
Justin Bell
David Gatling
3:30.67aOsbourn Park
19.Michael Altenburg
Iman Garzan
Gavin Camby
Devin Rohler
3:31.45aJames Robinson
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Delvecchio
Cavanaugh McGaw
Colin Schaefer
Ben Fogg
7:51.35aLake Braddock Second...
2.Joseph Hewitt
Andrew Akright
Jeremy Francis
David Lucas
7:57.19aManchester
3.Marcelo Febus
Laurence Sneed
Samuel Jones
Zachary Lauster
8:04.75aForest Park
4.Alvin Hamilton
Qemari Jones
Shamond Smith
Johnathan Niemczura
8:04.94aWestern Branch
5.Mathias McFarlane
Matthew Helms
Garrett Hamilton
Thomas Amabile
8:05.76aGrassfield
6.Michael Altenburg
Gavin Camby
Charles Hogeboom
Devin Rohler
8:06.42aJames Robinson
7.Peter Sepulveda
Alex Loukili
Jack Watkins
John LeBerre
8:08.49aSouth Lakes
8.Fernando MacFarlane
Trevor Weinstock
John Rogers
Alec Biles
8:08.58aJames Madison
9.Trey Burleson*
James Morton
Isaiah Lynch
Charles Salley
8:11.68aCosby
10.Ryan Schleicher
Kyle Alston
Lance Sheridan
Brent Bailey
8:12.46aOcean Lakes
12.Ben Sheridan
Adam Blakney
Logan Duffy
Ahmed M Hassan
8:14.70aOakton
13.Bryce Catlett
Alfonso Torres
Nicholas Slater
Bryce Ott
8:15.15aOsbourn Park
14.Eli McCleary
Brett Shaffer
Mason Joiner
Ryan Heick
8:16.58aWestfield
15.Adam Wosahla
Eric Speeney
Greg Moore
Lawson Brannon
8:17.57aPatriot
16.Ryan French
Matthew Chorney
Brent Bailey
Alexander Jung
8:22.69aCentreville
17.James Gusmer
Justin Szczerbinski
Thomas Dunlap
Jonny Jackson
8:23.14aWashington-Lee
18.Robert Lockwood
Kal Swedish
Joseph Dobrydney
Jackson Betts
8:24.90aW T Woodson
19.Jonah Anderson
Christian McDonald
Jackson Kirschner
Anthony Garofalo
8:27.37aFloyd E Kellam
20.Daniel Mitchell
Tyler Amos
Daniel Weagraff
Tristan Robertson
8:36.01aChantilly
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Benedict Draghi61-04.25Washington-Lee
2.11Seth Harrell59-11.50Grassfield
3.11Ebenezer Belayneh55-11.25 SRT C Williams
4.12Donald Lanier55-07.75 PRWestern Branch
5.12Mickey Anderson53-08.75Grassfield
6.11Tony Auguste51-05.75Washington-Lee
7.12Joshua Hunter51-05.50 PRClover Hill
8.12Noah Whitcomb49-01.00Lake Braddock Second...
9.12Malcolm Lott46-05.75Landstown
10.12Rodrigo Cordova Dominquez45-09.50Westfield
11.12Zack Marshall45-09.25Manchester
12.11Mark Harper44-10.50Chantilly
13.12Hozey Hajibad44-08.50Chantilly
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Benedict Draghi164-00Washington-Lee
2.11Ebenezer Belayneh157-06T C Williams
3.12Sydney Yap148-08Battlefield
4.12Noah Whitcomb148-07 PRLake Braddock Second...
5.11Tony Auguste147-08 SRWashington-Lee
6.11Ryan Ferner144-03 PRRiverbend
7.12Carlos Green143-06T C Williams
8.11Cameron Reyes137-01Grassfield
9.10Andrew Sundra136-10Clover Hill
10.12Maurice Davis136-00Western Branch
11.12Joshua Hunter132-11Clover Hill
12.12Dakota Dalton128-04Battlefield
13.11Diante Fitch111-10Grassfield
--12Joseph HardyFOULGrassfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grant Holloway6-06.00Grassfield
2.11Milton Coleman6-04.00Thomas Dale
3.10Joshua Gilliard6-04.00 SRC D Hylton
4.10Terrence Sakyi6-04.00T C Williams
4.11Xyan xRichardson6-04.00Battlefield
6.12Anthony Q Williams6-02.00 SRWestern Branch
7.10Dj Driscoll6-02.00Western Branch
7.12Anthony Kidd6-02.00Stonewall Jackson (M...
9.11Diorel Johnson6-02.00Granby
10.12Tavon Greene6-00.00Westfield
11.12Andre Sivels6-00.00Battlefield
11.11Matt Manilli6-00.00Patriot
13.11Tariq Badie6-00.00Centreville
13.11Keith Barbour6-00.00Gar-Field
--11Chad JonesNHBattlefield
--12Zack MarshallNHManchester
--12Hamid SankohNHT C Williams
--9Kurt PowdarNHOscar Smith
--12Nagash DebalaNHFairfax
--11Daniel AduNHWest Springfield
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Harrison Shotwell14-00.00Forest Park
2.12Jose Diego Almodiel14-00.00 PRChantilly
2.12Jaelyn Demory14-00.00Woodbridge
4.11Tim McEvoy13-06.00Osbourn Park
5.11Karl Zuber13-06.00W T Woodson
6.11Jonathan Grabski13-00.00 SRLake Braddock Second...
6.12Corey Lyons13-00.00Lake Braddock Second...
8.11Declan Beaudoin13-00.00Lake Braddock Second...
9.10Decker Barborek13-00.00 SRFairfax
10.10Timothy Hall13-00.00 PRRiverbend
11.12Eric Moreira-Ibar12-06.00James Robinson
12.12Edwin Ahn12-00.00South County
13.11Jeremiah Bethea12-00.00Annandale
14.12Duy Nguyen12-00.00Westfield
14.9Jack Thumma12-00.00Tallwood
--9Steven SheltonNHTallwood
--10Daniel WalshNHT C Williams
--11Richard HibbsNHRiverbend
--10Trey DelongNHFirst Colonial
--11Conor FrymireNHT C Williams
--11Michael FairbanksNHSouth County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grant Holloway25-05.75 SR (-2.2)Grassfield
2.11Jahkwan Blackley23-09.75 SR (-1.6)Western Branch
3.12Anthony Q Williams22-06.25 PR (-1.3)Western Branch
4.12Mahlique Booth22-06.00 PR (-.1)T C Williams
5.11Milton Coleman22-05.00 (-2.5)Thomas Dale
6.11Diorel Johnson22-04.50 (-.7)Granby
7.11Hasani Knight22-03.00 (.0)Landstown
8.12Akinshe Hill22-02.25 SR (-.5)Western Branch
9.11Tyrese Bender21-10.00 (-1.2)Fairfax
10.12James Granderson21-06.50 (.0)Colonial Forge
11.11Justin Hairston21-05.00 (-1.7)Osbourn Park
12.12Charles Davis21-03.50 (-.3)Woodbridge
12.12Jahvante Marcelle21-03.50 (.0)Patriot
14.11Matt Manilli21-00.00 (-.9)Patriot
15.12Eric Moreira-Ibar20-09.50 (-.7)James Robinson
16.12Azunna Nwaolu20-08.00 (.0)James Robinson
17.9Jahmia Marcelle20-06.00 (-1.1)Patriot
18.12Kendall Moses19-11.00 (-.6)Osbourn Senior
19.12Elisha Harrell18-06.00Woodbridge
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garry Williams49-01.50 (1.4)Western Branch
2.12Perry Donkor48-03.00 (.2)South County
3.11Hasani Knight48-00.00 (1.2)Landstown
4.12Akinshe Hill46-11.00 (2.2)Western Branch
5.11Jahkwan Blackley46-05.50 SR (1.9)Western Branch
6.12Mahlique Booth45-09.50 (1.1)T C Williams
7.12Quintara Tucker44-11.00 (1.6)Clover Hill
8.11Asa Ward44-08.25 (2.6)Lake Braddock Second...
9.11Treshawn Jones44-04.50 (1.5)Thomas Dale
9.11Brian Jackson44-04.50 (.7)Lake Braddock Second...
11.12Elisha Harrell44-04.00 (2.8)Woodbridge
12.12Jahvante Marcelle43-11.00Patriot
13.12Azunna Nwaolu43-08.00 (.3)James Robinson
14.10Abdoulai Rashid42-01.50 (2.5)C D Hylton
--12JaQuaveon BeachamFOULGranby