Team Results Management

Meet Info

8 & Under9-1011-1213-1415-1617-18FinalsPrelimsMultiEvent
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Tyson Sanford14.31a PR (3.1)Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
2.7-8Preston Glasco14.49a PR (3.1)Lightning Spikes Track
3.7-8Julian Whitfield14.73a (3.1)East Coast Track & F...
4.7-8Daryian Farrish14.76a PR (3.1)West Georgia Jets
5.7-8Zion Grant15.15a PR (3.1)Middle Ga Jaguars
6.7-8Zalen Green15.18a (3.1)Drive Phase Inc.
7.-Chanin Harris15.29a PR (3.1)55-Unattached
8.7-8McKinley McShan15.56a (3.1)Lightning Spikes Track
 

100 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Mark Fyffe12.96a (1.9)BTA Track Club Inc
2.9-10Devan Crumpton13.13a PR (1.9)Team Blaze
3.9-10Jaren Blankenship13.25a (1.9)Drive Phase Inc.
4.9-10Devin Williams13.27a PR (1.9)Jackrabbit Track & F...
5.9-10Corey Richardson13.31a (1.9)Drive Phase Inc.
6.9-10Trenton Lodge13.65a PR (1.9)The Storm Track Club
7.9-10Will Smith II13.72a PR (1.9)Team Blaze
9-10Tyson PooleDNS (1.9)Walton Youth Track
 

100 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Isaiah Bond12.30a PR (.7)Jackrabbit Track & F...
2.11-12Jordan Afolayan12.65a (.7)Boys & Girls Track
3.11-12Devin McClary12.69a PR (.7)Epitome
4.11-12Emory Floyd12.83a (.7)Boys & Girls Track
5.11-12Devlin Hill Jr12.86a PR (.7)Aiken DPS PAL Panthers
6.6Eric Young Jr12.98a PR (.7)45-Unattached
7.11-12Misun Kelley13.01a PR (.7)Seneca Blazers
8.11-12Capers Stokes III13.04a PR (.7)DREAMCHASERZ
 

100 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Xavier Parris11.45a (-.7)Full Throttle Elite
2.13-14Sean Wise12.00a PR (-.7)Team Blaze
3.13-14Dylan Merrell12.03a (-.7)Major Impact Track
4.13-14Major Bernard12.11a (-.7)Impact Speed Athleti...
5.13-14Jackson Sexton12.20a (-.7)Lightspeed Track
6.13-14Xavier Bryant Jr12.26a (-.7)Impact Speed Athleti...
7.13-14Joshua Davis12.34a (-.7)Drive Phase Inc.
13-14Michael HutchingsDNS (-.7)Quicksilver Track Cl...
 

100 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Jacory Patterson10.78a PR (.4)55-Unattached
2.15-16Jatavious Harris10.82a PR (.4)Middle Ga Jaguars
3.15-16Daniel Robinson11.05a (.4)Flight400 Track, Inc.
4.15-16Kai Williams11.10a (.4)Major Impact Track
5.15-16Alan Alvarez Jr11.31a (.4)The Storm Track Club
6.15-16Simeon Richardson11.32a (.4)KMR Athletics Track ...
7.15-16Jyheim Wilson11.41a (.4)Mercury Rising
8.15-16Joseph Laster III11.67a (.4)Sprint Athletics Track
 

100 Meters  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Tyler Terry10.56a PR (.4)Sprint Athletics Track
2.17-18Chris Jackson10.68a (.4)District 9
3.17-18Terius Crimiel10.77a (.4)District 9
4.17-18Priest Foust10.85a (.4)Need 4 Speed
5.17-18Tyler Green10.87a (.4)Titans Track
6.17-18Jeffrey Uzzell11.01a (.4)Titans Track
7.17-18Gregory Jacobs Jr11.04a (.4)The Storm Track Club
8.17-18Cameron Murray11.88a (.4)Quicksilver Track Cl...
 

100 Meters  8 & Under - Prelims

1.7-8Tyson Sanford14.79a (-.7)Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
2.7-8Julian Whitfield14.86a (-.2)East Coast Track & F...
3.7-8Preston Glasco15.05a (-1.1)Lightning Spikes Track
4.-Chanin Harris15.29a (-.7)55-Unattached
5.7-8Zalen Green15.39a (-.2)Drive Phase Inc.
6.7-8Daryian Farrish15.53a (-1.1)West Georgia Jets
7.7-8McKinley McShan15.70a (-.7)Lightning Spikes Track
8.7-8Zion Grant15.71a (-.2)Middle Ga Jaguars
9.7-8Zion Linen15.83a (-.2)Team Blaze
10.7-8Jaleel Braker15.99a (-1.1)Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
11.7-8Noah Gardner16.06a (-1.1)Drive Phase Inc.
12.7-8Cameron Benson16.72a (-.2)Seneca Blazers
13.7-8Taveion Scott16.93a (-.2)East Coast Track & F...
14.7-8Jamon Coggins16.96a (-.7)Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
15.7-8Michael Colburn17.31a (-1.1)The Storm Track Club
7-8Darrell Lee JrDNS (-.7)Quick Striders
7-8Nikolis WellsDNS (-.7)Florence Track
7-8Zyion StreetDNS (-1.1)TEAM FLASH TRACK AND...
7-8Asante GordonDNS (-.7)Need 4 Speed
 

100 Meters  9-10 - Prelims

1.9-10Mark Fyffe13.38a (-1.1)BTA Track Club Inc
2.9-10Jaren Blankenship13.55a (.3)Drive Phase Inc.
3.9-10Devin Williams13.65a (.3)Jackrabbit Track & F...
4.9-10Devan Crumpton13.71a (-.8)Team Blaze
5.9-10Corey Richardson13.75a (-.8)Drive Phase Inc.
6.9-10Will Smith II13.76a (.3)Team Blaze
7.9-10Tyson Poole13.79a (.3)Walton Youth Track
8.9-10Trenton Lodge13.80a (-.8)The Storm Track Club
9.9-10Wylden Ocran13.87a (-1.1)Alpharetta YMCA Spirit
10.9-10Jaylin Lackey14.18a (-.8)TK's Electro Track C...
11.9-10Chandler Jordan14.23a (-.8)Jackrabbit Track & F...
12.9-10Zavion Green14.23a (-1.1)Drive Phase Inc.
13.9-10Dana Davis14.34a PR (.3)Team Blaze
14.9-10Jaxson Campbell14.38a (-1.1)Quicksilver Track Cl...
15.9-10Davin Staley14.50a (.3)Team Blaze
16.9-10Jacoby Craig15.12a (-.8)Greenville Jets
17.9-10Kevin Boone15.20a (-.8)Summerville Storm Tr...
18.9-10Qu'Mond Seawright15.29a (-1.1)Carolina Rockets
19.9-10Jalen Cooper15.33a (-1.1)Epitome
20.9-10Kemari Jones15.90a (.3)Team Blaze
9-10Khyair SpainDQ (-1.1)Track Georgia
 

100 Meters  11-12 - Prelims

1.11-12Isaiah Bond12.74a (-1.0)Jackrabbit Track & F...
2.11-12Emory Floyd12.83a (-.3)Boys & Girls Track
3.11-12Jordan Afolayan12.90a (-.3)Boys & Girls Track
4.11-12Devin McClary13.06a (-1.0)Epitome
5.6Eric Young Jr13.19a (-1.0)45-Unattached
6.11-12Misun Kelley13.19a (-.3)Seneca Blazers
7.11-12Capers Stokes III13.22a (-.3)DREAMCHASERZ
8.11-12Devlin Hill Jr13.23a (-1.0)Aiken DPS PAL Panthers
9.11-12Caleb Nichols13.24a (-1.0)Quicksilver Track Cl...
10.11-12Bryce Capers13.36a PR (-1.0)Epitome
11.11-12Jayden Hollis13.40a (-.3)Drive Phase Inc.
12.11-12Tyree Byrd13.55a (-1.0)Team Blaze
13.11-12Ayden Anderson13.66a (-1.0)Drive Phase Inc.
14.11-12Travis Harris Jr13.77a (-1.0)Drive Phase Inc.
15.11-12Evan Brown13.88a (-1.0)Epitome
16.11-12T'Mars McCallum13.94a (-.3)Myrtle Beach Track &...
17.11-12Brandon Moss13.95a (-1.0)Department of Speed
18.11-12Zion Ragins13.99a (-1.0)A-STARS
19.11-12Andre Ashton Washington14.10a (-1.0)Team Blaze
20.11-12Dominique Nesbitt14.11a (-.3)Summerville Storm Tr...
21.11-12Amir Dendy14.20a PR (-1.0)36 Elite MOVES
11-12Donell WilliamsonDNS (-1.0)Florence Track
 

100 Meters  13-14 - Prelims

1.13-14Xavier Parris11.54a (-.8)Full Throttle Elite
2.13-14Major Bernard12.04a PR (.2)Impact Speed Athleti...
3.13-14Michael Hutchings12.17a (.2)Quicksilver Track Cl...
4.13-14Joshua Davis12.19a (.2)Drive Phase Inc.
5.13-14Xavier Bryant Jr12.26a (.2)Impact Speed Athleti...
6.13-14Dylan Merrell12.27a (-.8)Major Impact Track
7.13-14Jackson Sexton12.30a (.3)Lightspeed Track
8.13-14Sean Wise12.33a (.3)Team Blaze
9.13-14Jaison Patterson12.41a PR (.2)Epitome
10.13-14Canaan Brant12.45a (-.8)Lightspeed Track
11.13-14Khalid Gadson Jr12.52a (.3)Low Country Express
12.13-14Chae Smith12.54a (-.8)Lightspeed Track
13.13-14Jayden Hope12.55a PR (.3)BTA Track Club Inc
14.13-14Perry Wilder III12.60a (.3)Palmetto Striders Tr...
15.13-14Matthew Garrett12.63a (-.8)Greer All-Stars Track
16.13-14William Cantrell12.71a (.2)Creekview Youth Track
17.13-14Jalen Davis12.75a (.3)Drive Phase Inc.
18.13-14Carlos Frank12.97a PR (.2)Palmetto Striders Tr...
19.13-14Jalen Crumpton13.16a (-.8)Team Blaze
20.13-14Gihon Grant13.66a PR (.3)Summerville Storm Tr...
13-14Hahsaun WilsonDNS (.2)Pee Dee Elite Track
13-14Omari GordonDNS (-.8)Need 4 Speed
13-14Tyler PughDNS (.3)Lightning Spikes Track
13-14Nathaniel HenryDNS (-.8)Lightning Spikes Track
 

100 Meters  15-16 - Prelims

1.15-16Jacory Patterson10.78a (-2.2)55-Unattached
2.15-16Daniel Robinson10.98a (-.2)Flight400 Track, Inc.
3.15-16Jatavious Harris11.10a (-2.7)Middle Ga Jaguars
4.15-16Kai Williams11.17a (-2.2)Major Impact Track
5.15-16Simeon Richardson11.31a PR (-.2)KMR Athletics Track ...
6.15-16Jyheim Wilson11.42a (-2.7)Mercury Rising
7.15-16Alan Alvarez Jr11.45a (-.2)The Storm Track Club
8.15-16Joseph Laster III11.47a (-.2)Sprint Athletics Track
9.15-16D'errius Hart11.48a (-.2)TK's Electro Track C...
10.15-16Tysamin Glaze11.50a (-2.2)Club Nitro Conyers
11.15-16Sterling Warner11.52a (-2.7)Titans Track
12.15-16Kyle Drayton11.53a (-2.2)RSS Athletics
13.15-16JaVaughn Moore11.67a (-2.7)Titans Track
14.15-16Nile Polk11.79a (-2.2)Sprint Athletics Track
15.15-16Jeremiah Mack11.80a (-2.2)Palmetto Striders Tr...
16.15-16Winston Stewart Jr12.36a (-2.7)Florence Track
15-16Chy'mon BrownDNS (-.2)Fort Dorchester Athl...
15-16Garrett ShedrickDNS (-2.7)Marietta Track Club
 

100 Meters  17-18 - Prelims

1.17-18Tyler Terry10.68a (-.9)Sprint Athletics Track
2.17-18Terius Crimiel10.69a (.8)District 9
3.17-18Tyler Green10.86a (.8)Titans Track
4.17-18Priest Foust10.95a (-.9)Need 4 Speed
5.17-18Chris Jackson11.00a (-1.2)District 9
6.17-18Gregory Jacobs Jr11.02a PR (.8)The Storm Track Club
7.17-18Jeffrey Uzzell11.09a (-.9)Titans Track
8.17-18Cameron Murray11.12a (-.9)Quicksilver Track Cl...
9.17-18Antwan Chandler11.14a (-.9)Pee Dee Elite Track
10.17-18Harold Hilton Jr11.15a (-1.2)Palmetto Track & Field
11.17-18Denzel Harper11.17a (-1.2)Quicksilver Track Cl...
12.11Jordan Hewing11.20a (.8)RSS Athletics
13.17-18Tyler Jones11.23a (.8)Track Georgia
14.17-18Cedrick Mentor11.40a (.8)Impact Speed Athleti...
15.17-18Deishawn Worrell11.41a (-1.2)Track Georgia
16.17-18Tyler Webber11.42a (-1.2)Carolina Rockets
17.17-18Dermonti Romey11.58a PR (-.9)Team Blaze
17-18Damein Nesbitt IIDNS (-.9)Palmetto Striders Tr...
17-18Ronald Fuller JrDNS (-1.2)Carolina Rockets
 

100 Meters  15-16 - MultiEvent

1.15-16Jaliwa Albright11.67a (-1.2)Quicksilver Track Cl...
2.15-16Marquez Freeman11.88a (-1.2)Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
3.15-16Bryce McNealey12.02a PR (-1.2)Carrollton Track
4.15-16Anthony Bryan12.03a (-2.3)14-Unattached
5.9William Strain12.37a PR (-1.2)14-Unattached
6.15-16Alex Kilpatrick12.40a PR (-1.2)14-Unattached
7.9Emerson Inestroza12.58a PR (-1.2)14-Unattached
8.10Owen Wellborn13.19a PR (-2.3)14-Unattached
9.8Richard Rookis13.68a PR (-2.3)14-Unattached
10.15-16Zakiah Bassett14.10a PR (-2.3)Palmetto Track & Field
 

100 Meters  17-18 - MultiEvent

1.17-18Denzel Harper11.46a (-2.6)Quicksilver Track Cl...
2.17-18Charlie Thomas11.62a (-.9)45-Unattached
3.17-18Jonathan Griffin-Heard11.90a SR (-2.6)Star Athletic
4.17-18Skyler Lester11.93a PR (-.9)Marietta Track Club
5.17-18Jourdan Bell12.05a (-.9)Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
6.12Christopher Gastauer12.33a PR (-2.6)14-Unattached
7.17-18Warren Evans12.74a PR (-.9)Emerald City Elite T...
17-18Mack DickieDNS (-.9)E-1 Track
17-18Terius CrimielDNS (-.9)District 9
 

200 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Preston Glasco30.42a (-2.4)Lightning Spikes Track
2.7-8Emerson Hill30.62a PR (-2.4)Need 4 Speed
3.7-8Julian Whitfield31.21a (-2.4)East Coast Track & F...
4.7-8Daryian Farrish31.50a PR (-2.4)West Georgia Jets
5.-Chanin Harris31.72a (-2.4)55-Unattached
6.7-8Zion Linen31.84a PR (-2.4)Team Blaze
7.7-8McKinley McShan32.06a (-2.4)Lightning Spikes Track
8.7-8Kymani Clary32.09a (-2.4)Mercury Rising
 

200 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Mark Fyffe26.69a (-1.3)BTA Track Club Inc
2.9-10Jaiden Patterson26.71a PR (-1.3)Jackrabbit Track & F...
3.9-10Zavion Green27.95a (-1.3)Drive Phase Inc.
4.9-10Arlen Epps28.21a (-1.3)Mark Trail Flying Ea...
5.9-10Wylden Ocran28.25a (-1.3)Alpharetta YMCA Spirit
6.9-10Trenton Lodge28.45a (-1.3)The Storm Track Club
7.9-10Chad Gaffney28.64a (-1.3)Jackrabbit Track & F...
9-10Khyair SpainDNS (-1.3)Track Georgia
 

200 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Dylan Griggs25.09a PR (-1.7)New Horizon Track
2.11-12Isaiah Bond25.19a (-1.7)Jackrabbit Track & F...
3.11-12Zacquon Farrow25.63a (-1.7)West Georgia Jets
4.11-12Emory Floyd25.69a PR (-1.7)Boys & Girls Track
5.11-12Caleb Nichols26.39a (-1.7)Quicksilver Track Cl...
6.6Eric Young Jr26.47a PR (-1.7)45-Unattached
7.11-12Jordan Afolayan26.56a (-1.7)Boys & Girls Track
8.11-12Devlin Hill Jr27.13a (-1.7)Aiken DPS PAL Panthers
 

200 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Xavier Parris23.11a PR (-.2)Full Throttle Elite
2.13-14Jevan Terry23.16a (-.2)Marietta Track Club
3.13-14Michael Magee23.59a (-.2)Cobb PAL
4.13-14Sean Wise23.86a PR (-.2)Team Blaze
5.13-14Colin Williams24.10a PR (-.2)Jackrabbit Track & F...
6.13-14Cole Quidley24.11a PR (-.2)Major Impact Track
7.13-14Jackson Sexton24.19a PR (-.2)Lightspeed Track
8.13-14Major Bernard24.47a (-.2)Impact Speed Athleti...
 

200 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Jacory Patterson21.09a PR (1.7)55-Unattached
2.15-16Brian Herron21.40a (1.7)Flight400 Track, Inc.
3.15-16Jatavious Harris21.45a PR (1.7)Middle Ga Jaguars
4.15-16Marcus Floyd21.98a PR (1.7)1st Coast Track
5.15-16Markell Allen22.12a (1.7)Club Nitro Conyers
6.15-16Khmari Thompson22.29a (1.7)Titans Track
7.15-16Alan Alvarez Jr22.47a PR (1.7)The Storm Track Club
8.15-16Kai Williams22.55a PR (1.7)Major Impact Track
 

200 Meters  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Tyler Terry21.10a PR (-.3)Sprint Athletics Track
2.17-18Deishawn Worrell21.73a PR (-.3)Track Georgia
3.17-18Nicholas Peeples21.87a PR (-.3)RSS Athletics
4.17-18Priest Foust22.00a (-.3)Need 4 Speed
5.17-18Tyler Green22.05a (-.3)Titans Track
6.17-18Jeffrey Uzzell22.19a PR (-.3)Titans Track
7.17-18Rogerous Swain22.24a (-.3)Club Nitro Conyers
17-18Terius CrimielDNS (-.3)District 9
 

200 Meters  8 & Under - Prelims

1.7-8Preston Glasco31.12a (-.1)Lightning Spikes Track
2.7-8Emerson Hill31.16a (-1.5)Need 4 Speed
3.7-8Julian Whitfield32.25a (-1.7)East Coast Track & F...
4.7-8Daryian Farrish32.28a (-.1)West Georgia Jets
5.7-8Zion Linen32.32a (-1.7)Team Blaze
6.-Chanin Harris32.36a (-1.5)55-Unattached
7.7-8Kymani Clary32.43a (-.1)Mercury Rising
8.7-8McKinley McShan32.52a (-.1)Lightning Spikes Track
9.7-8Zalen Green32.63a (-1.7)Drive Phase Inc.
10.7-8Vernorris Kelly33.61a (-1.7)Drive Phase Inc.
11.7-8Jaleel Braker33.92a (-1.5)Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
12.7-8James Fason34.45a (-1.7)Drive Phase Inc.
13.7-8Cameron Benson34.77a PR (-1.7)Seneca Blazers
14.7-8Ja'Veon Lagroon34.79a PR (-1.5)Emerald City Elite T...
15.7-8Kevin Bradley35.47a (-1.5)Seneca Blazers
16.7-8Elijah Francois36.55a PR (-.1)Twin Cities Athletic...
17.7-8Jackson Muller36.59a (-.1)Mt. Pleasant Track
18.7-8Zion Grant40.92a (-1.5)Middle Ga Jaguars
19.7-8Ty Bolden41.44a (-.1)Impact Speed Athleti...
 

200 Meters  9-10 - Prelims

1.9-10Jaiden Patterson27.11a (.1)Jackrabbit Track & F...
2.9-10Mark Fyffe27.75a (.5)BTA Track Club Inc
3.9-10Wylden Ocran27.94a PR (.1)Alpharetta YMCA Spirit
4.9-10Trenton Lodge27.97a PR (.3)The Storm Track Club
5.9-10Arlen Epps27.98a PR (.3)Mark Trail Flying Ea...
6.9-10Zavion Green27.99a (.3)Drive Phase Inc.
7.9-10Chad Gaffney28.11a PR (.1)Jackrabbit Track & F...
8.9-10Khyair Spain28.12a (.1)Track Georgia
9.9-10Molade Olateru-Olagbegi29.51a (.3)Jackrabbit Track & F...
10.9-10Dana Davis29.96a PR (.3)Team Blaze
11.9-10Jaylin Lackey30.28a (.5)TK's Electro Track C...
12.9-10Davin Staley30.53a (.1)Team Blaze
13.9-10Kevin Boone30.54a (.3)Summerville Storm Tr...
14.9-10Jacoby Craig30.68a (.5)Greenville Jets
15.9-10Jalen Cooper31.34a PR (.5)Epitome
16.9-10Tyler Norris32.13a (.1)The Storm Track Club
17.9-10Kemari Jones32.88a (.1)Team Blaze
9-10Will Smith IIDNS (.5)Team Blaze
9-10Tyson PooleDNS (.3)Walton Youth Track
9-10Devan CrumptonDNS (.5)Team Blaze
-Brayden LytesDNS (.5)55-Unattached
 

200 Meters  11-12 - Prelims

1.11-12Dylan Griggs25.42a (-2.1)New Horizon Track
2.11-12Isaiah Bond25.68a (-.6)Jackrabbit Track & F...
3.11-12Zacquon Farrow25.72a (-2.1)West Georgia Jets
4.11-12Emory Floyd26.13a (1.4)Boys & Girls Track
5.11-12Jordan Afolayan26.62a (-.6)Boys & Girls Track
6.6Eric Young Jr26.91a (-2.1)45-Unattached
7.11-12Devlin Hill Jr26.92a PR (-.6)Aiken DPS PAL Panthers
8.11-12Caleb Nichols27.15a (1.4)Quicksilver Track Cl...
9.11-12Travis Harris Jr27.60a (-.6)Drive Phase Inc.
10.11-12Capers Stokes III28.25a (-2.1)DREAMCHASERZ
11.11-12Ryan Hill28.44a (1.4)Department of Speed
12.11-12Evan Brown28.47a (1.4)Epitome
13.11-12Bryce Capers28.54a PR (-.6)Epitome
14.11-12Jaden Kinard28.65a (-2.1)The Storm Track Club
15.11-12Andre Ashton Washington29.04a (-.6)Team Blaze
16.11-12Bryson Bates29.09a (-2.1)Summerville Storm Tr...
17.11-12Israel Linen29.09a (1.4)Team Blaze
18.11-12Nicholas Putzu29.32a PR (-2.1)Summerville Storm Tr...
11-12Donell WilliamsonDNS (1.4)Florence Track
11-12Joshua RichardDNS (1.4)Epitome
11-12Brandon PottingerDNS (-2.1)South Dade Express T...
11-12Tyree ByrdDNS (-.6)Team Blaze
11-12Quincy BurroughsDNS (1.4)Epitome
 

200 Meters  13-14 - Prelims

1.13-14Jevan Terry23.56a (.3)Marietta Track Club
2.13-14Xavier Parris23.75a (.5)Full Throttle Elite
3.13-14Michael Magee23.84a (.2)Cobb PAL
4.13-14Cole Quidley24.22a (.3)Major Impact Track
5.13-14Major Bernard24.27a PR (.3)Impact Speed Athleti...
6.13-14Jackson Sexton24.32a (.2)Lightspeed Track
7.13-14Colin Williams24.62a (1.1)Jackrabbit Track & F...
8.13-14Sean Wise24.62a (.5)Team Blaze
9.13-14Nathaniel Henry24.70a (1.1)Lightning Spikes Track
10.13-14Javon Bullard24.89a (.2)Middle Ga Jaguars
11.13-14Xavier Bryant Jr25.04a (.3)Impact Speed Athleti...
12.13-14Joshua Davis25.14a (1.1)Drive Phase Inc.
13.13-14Khalid Gadson Jr25.28a (.3)Low Country Express
14.13-14Jayden Hope25.52a PR (.2)BTA Track Club Inc
15.13-14Jaison Patterson25.79a (1.1)Epitome
16.13-14Justin Williams25.93a (1.1)Team Blaze
17.13-14Perry Wilder III26.09a (.5)Palmetto Striders Tr...
18.13-14Jabari Morant26.13a (.5)Team Blaze
19.13-14Breon Riley26.33a (.2)Summerville Storm Tr...
20.13-14Carlos Frank26.98a (.5)Palmetto Striders Tr...
21.13-14Fredrick Sargent27.81a (.3)Team Blaze
13-14Hahsaun WilsonDNS (.3)Pee Dee Elite Track
13-14Omari GordonDNS (1.1)Need 4 Speed
13-14Michael HutchingsDNF (.2)Quicksilver Track Cl...
13-14Tyler PughDNS (.5)Lightning Spikes Track
 

200 Meters  15-16 - Prelims

1.15-16Jacory Patterson21.32a (.4)55-Unattached
2.15-16Brian Herron21.62a (-1.1)Flight400 Track, Inc.
3.15-16Jatavious Harris21.77a (1.2)Middle Ga Jaguars
4.15-16Marcus Floyd22.00a (.4)1st Coast Track
5.15-16Markell Allen22.21a (.4)Club Nitro Conyers
6.15-16Kai Williams22.59a (.4)Major Impact Track
7.15-16Khmari Thompson22.78a (-1.1)Titans Track
8.15-16Alan Alvarez Jr22.82a (.4)The Storm Track Club
9.15-16Simeon Richardson22.84a PR (1.2)KMR Athletics Track ...
10.15-16Kyle Drayton22.92a PR (.4)RSS Athletics
11.15-16Rodney Tookes Jr23.04a (1.2)Quicksilver Track Cl...
12.15-16Jalen Dallas23.23a PR (.4)Carrollton Track
13.15-16Sterling Warner23.28a PR (1.2)Titans Track
14.15-16Jeremiah Mack23.37a PR (-1.1)Palmetto Striders Tr...
15.15-16Jyheim Wilson23.47a (-1.1)Mercury Rising
16.15-16Chase Murray23.50a (-1.1)Adrenaline Rush
17.15-16Nile Polk23.97a (.4)Sprint Athletics Track
15-16Daniel RobinsonDNS (1.2)Flight400 Track, Inc.
15-16Garrett ShedrickDNS (-1.1)Marietta Track Club
15-16Braydon Bennett SrDNS (-1.1)36 Elite MOVES
15-16Jett IsleyDNS (1.2)1st Coast Track
15-16Gary SimpkinsDNS (1.2)KMR Athletics Track ...
 

200 Meters  17-18 - Prelims

1.17-18Tyler Terry21.45a (-.8)Sprint Athletics Track
2.17-18Tyler Green21.89a PR (-.8)Titans Track
3.17-18Terius Crimiel21.94aDistrict 9
4.17-18Deishawn Worrell21.95a (-.8)Track Georgia
5.17-18Rogerous Swain22.29a (-.8)Club Nitro Conyers
6.17-18Nicholas Peeples22.41a (-.8)RSS Athletics
7.17-18Priest Foust22.66aNeed 4 Speed
8.17-18Jeffrey Uzzell22.78a (-.8)Titans Track
9.11Jordan Hewing22.79aRSS Athletics
10.17-18Harold Hilton Jr23.18a (-.8)Palmetto Track & Field
11.17-18Gregory Jacobs Jr23.33aThe Storm Track Club
12.17-18Antwan Chandler23.42a (-.8)Pee Dee Elite Track
13.17-18Prince Simmons23.63a (-.8)Low Country Express
14.17-18Dermonti Romey23.75a PRTeam Blaze
15.17-18Jace Simpson24.81a (-.8)Fort Dorchester Athl...
17-18Evan SimmonsDNSMiddle Ga Jaguars
17-18Wendell Jones IIDNS (-.8)Quick Striders
17-18Cedrick MentorDNS (-.8)Impact Speed Athleti...
17-18Tyler WebberDNSCarolina Rockets
17-18Matthew MooreDNS (-.8)Sprint Athletics Track
17-18Ronald Fuller JrDNS (-.8)Carolina Rockets
17-18Damein Nesbitt IIDNSPalmetto Striders Tr...
 

400 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Preston Glasco1:09.52a PRLightning Spikes Track
2.7-8Tyson Sanford1:09.80aSapphire - Ruff Ride...
3.7-8Emerson Hill1:10.67a PRNeed 4 Speed
4.7-8McKinley McShan1:11.76a PRLightning Spikes Track
5.7-8Vernorris Kelly1:14.96aDrive Phase Inc.
6.7-8Dwayne Stowe1:16.45a PRQuarter Horses Track
7.7-8Kymani Clary1:18.26aMercury Rising
8.-Chanin Harris1:24.03a55-Unattached
 

400 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Jaiden Patterson1:00.80aJackrabbit Track & F...
2.9-10Zion Redding1:02.85aDrive Phase Inc.
3.9-10Ethan Ervin1:03.63aJackrabbit Track & F...
4.9-10Trennedy Whatley1:04.52aDrive Phase Inc.
5.9-10Joshua Patterson1:05.24aEpitome
6.9-10Colby Alexander1:05.30a PRJackrabbit Track & F...
7.9-10Alexander Knight1:09.03aJackrabbit Track & F...
8.9-10Herschel Parker1:13.17aDrive Phase Inc.
 

400 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Emory Floyd56.43a PRBoys & Girls Track
2.11-12Dylan Griggs56.77a PRNew Horizon Track
3.11-12Zacquon Farrow57.07a PRWest Georgia Jets
4.11-12Alec Jackson1:00.42a45-Unattached
5.11-12Maurice McQuire1:00.50a PRThe Storm Track Club
6.5Kennedy Gregg1:00.50a PR45-Unattached
7.11-12Vince Mwangi1:00.75aEtowah Youth Track
8.11-12Devlin Hill Jr1:01.08a PRAiken DPS PAL Panthers
 

400 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Treyion Daniels51.21aCobb PAL
2.13-14Tyler Mapson Jr51.42a PRStar Track
3.13-14Michael Magee51.78aCobb PAL
4.13-14Nathaniel Henry52.47a PRLightning Spikes Track
5.13-14Cole Quidley52.48a PRMajor Impact Track
6.13-14Evan Jackson52.75a PR45-Unattached
7.13-14Colin Williams53.42a PRJackrabbit Track & F...
8.8Cameron Moore54.04a PR14-Unattached
 

400 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Brian Herron46.29a PRFlight400 Track, Inc.
2.15-16Marcus Floyd49.41a SR1st Coast Track
3.15-16Rodney Tookes Jr49.49aQuicksilver Track Cl...
4.15-16Alan Alvarez Jr50.32a PRThe Storm Track Club
5.15-16Simeon Richardson50.34a PRKMR Athletics Track ...
6.15-16Khmari Thompson50.35a PRTitans Track
7.15-16Antaures Jackson II52.26a45-Unattached
8.15-16Justyn Seivright52.50aQuarter Horses Track
 

400 Meters  17-18 - Finals

1.11Christian Whitehead48.82a PR45-Unattached
2.17-18Evan Simmons49.06aMiddle Ga Jaguars
3.17-18Quincey Wilson49.27aSprint Athletics Track
4.17-18Ja'Von Douglas49.48aSprint Athletics Track
5.17-18Nicholas Peeples49.68a PRRSS Athletics
6.17-18Kuune Mini50.39aMarietta Track Club
7.17-18Demond Fleming54.24aDistrict 9
17-18Khalfani GreenDNS45-Unattached
 

400 Meters  8 & Under - Prelims

1.7-8Tyson Sanford1:11.45aSapphire - Ruff Ride...
2.7-8Emerson Hill1:12.18aNeed 4 Speed
3.7-8McKinley McShan1:12.72aLightning Spikes Track
4.7-8Preston Glasco1:13.96aLightning Spikes Track
5.7-8Vernorris Kelly1:15.28aDrive Phase Inc.
6.7-8Kymani Clary1:15.95aMercury Rising
7.-Chanin Harris1:16.26a55-Unattached
8.7-8Dwayne Stowe1:17.67aQuarter Horses Track
9.7-8Jackson Muller1:17.76aMt. Pleasant Track
10.7-8Jamar Grissett1:18.15aThe Storm Track Club
11.7-8Jaleel Braker1:18.84aSapphire - Ruff Ride...
12.7-8Zion Linen1:18.97aTeam Blaze
13.7-8Ja'Veon Lagroon1:19.28a PREmerald City Elite T...
14.7-8Ethan Pittman1:20.72aDrive Phase Inc.
15.-Tyndle Antley1:20.82a55-Unattached
16.7-8Burket Yaun1:27.25aMt. Pleasant Track
17.7-8Jayce Wlliams1:29.83aPeak Perfomance South
18.7-8Ty Bolden1:33.53a PRImpact Speed Athleti...
7-8Nikolis WellsDNSFlorence Track
7-8Asante GordonDNSNeed 4 Speed
 

400 Meters  9-10 - Prelims

1.9-10Jaiden Patterson1:01.01aJackrabbit Track & F...
2.9-10Zion Redding1:02.49a PRDrive Phase Inc.
3.9-10Ethan Ervin1:03.37a PRJackrabbit Track & F...
4.9-10Joshua Patterson1:04.39a PREpitome
5.9-10Trennedy Whatley1:05.48aDrive Phase Inc.
6.9-10Colby Alexander1:05.70aJackrabbit Track & F...
7.9-10Alexander Knight1:06.94a PRJackrabbit Track & F...
8.9-10Herschel Parker1:07.94aDrive Phase Inc.
9.9-10Arlen Epps1:07.96aMark Trail Flying Ea...
10.9-10Kevin Boone1:10.41aSummerville Storm Tr...
11.4Altaveon Grant1:11.66a45-Unattached
12.9-10Tyler Norris1:13.21a PRThe Storm Track Club
13.9-10Benjamin Hamilton1:13.36a PRSummerville Storm Tr...
14.9-10Qu'Mond Seawright1:14.83aCarolina Rockets
15.9-10Nollan Riley1:16.42a PRSummerville Storm Tr...
16.9-10Mason Kendig1:19.61aMyrtle Beach Track &...
9-10Ervin Pearson IIIDQJackrabbit Track & F...
-Brayden LytesDNS55-Unattached
 

400 Meters  11-12 - Prelims

1.11-12Emory Floyd57.63aBoys & Girls Track
2.11-12Dylan Griggs58.65aNew Horizon Track
3.11-12Zacquon Farrow59.01aWest Georgia Jets
4.11-12Alec Jackson1:01.23a45-Unattached
5.11-12Maurice McQuire1:01.24aThe Storm Track Club
6.11-12Vince Mwangi1:01.88aEtowah Youth Track
7.5Kennedy Gregg1:02.06a45-Unattached
8.11-12Devlin Hill Jr1:02.11aAiken DPS PAL Panthers
9.11-12Makai Williams1:03.55aLightning Spikes Track
10.11-12Brandon Moss1:03.72aDrive Phase Inc.
11.11-12Braxton Lodge1:05.02a PRThe Storm Track Club
12.11-12Christopher Wright-Goss1:05.26aDrive Phase Inc.
13.11-12Israel Linen1:07.35aTeam Blaze
14.11-12Charles Bowden1:09.51aMt. Pleasant Track
15.11-12Bryson Bates1:09.66aSummerville Storm Tr...
16.11-12Patrick Cooper1:14.19aEpitome
17.11-12Benton Terry1:14.45aThe Storm Track Club
11-12Joshua RichardDNSEpitome
11-12Kody PughDNSLightning Spikes Track
 

400 Meters  13-14 - Prelims

1.13-14Treyion Daniels52.50aCobb PAL
2.13-14Michael Magee53.29aCobb PAL
3.13-14Tyler Mapson Jr53.30aStar Track
4.13-14Evan Jackson53.45a45-Unattached
5.13-14Cole Quidley54.02aMajor Impact Track
6.13-14Nathaniel Henry54.21aLightning Spikes Track
7.13-14Colin Williams54.44aJackrabbit Track & F...
8.8Cameron Moore54.84a14-Unattached
9.13-14Brandon Clagette55.66aQuicksilver Track Cl...
10.13-14Javon Bullard56.42aMiddle Ga Jaguars
11.13-14Legend Waring56.70aMercury Rising
12.13-14Errol Williams III56.71aAlpha Crush Running
13.13-14Nevius Fisher56.76aSeneca Blazers
14.13-14Khalid Gadson Jr56.80aLow Country Express
15.13-14Joshua Scott56.84aAdrenaline Rush
16.13-14Jaden Kelley57.26a PRMidas Track
17.13-14Breon Riley58.41aSummerville Storm Tr...
18.13-14Justin Williams58.59aTeam Blaze
19.13-14Ethan Kaufelds59.48a PRPalmetto Track & Field
20.13-14Jabari Morant1:01.28aTeam Blaze
21.13-14Fredrick Sargent1:02.35aTeam Blaze
13-14Connor BishDNSLow Country Express
13-14Tyler PughDNSLightning Spikes Track
 

400 Meters  15-16 - Prelims

1.15-16Brian Herron47.40aFlight400 Track, Inc.
2.15-16Marcus Floyd50.50a1st Coast Track
3.15-16Khmari Thompson50.73aTitans Track
4.15-16Rodney Tookes Jr50.76aQuicksilver Track Cl...
5.15-16Antaures Jackson II51.91a PR45-Unattached
6.15-16Simeon Richardson52.07aKMR Athletics Track ...
7.15-16Alan Alvarez Jr52.37aThe Storm Track Club
8.15-16Justyn Seivright52.61aQuarter Horses Track
9.15-16Jarel Terry52.75aMarietta Track Club
10.15-16Bryce McNealey52.88aCarrollton Track
11.15-16Gary Simpkins53.14a PRKMR Athletics Track ...
12.15-16John Carson53.83aMt. Pleasant Track
13.15-16Dorien Brown54.19a36 Elite MOVES
14.15-16Elijah Berry54.72aAdrenaline Rush
15.15-16Rayshawn Floyd56.08aTeam Blaze
16.15-16Damar Robinson57.30aFort Dorchester Athl...
17.15-16Laurence Daumec59.52a PRBTA Track Club Inc
15-16Cameron SturdivantDNSEpic Athletics Track...
15-16Garrett ShedrickDNSMarietta Track Club
15-16Jett IsleyDNS1st Coast Track
 

400 Meters  17-18 - Prelims

1.17-18Quincey Wilson48.68aSprint Athletics Track
2.17-18Evan Simmons48.89a PRMiddle Ga Jaguars
3.17-18Ja'Von Douglas49.00aSprint Athletics Track
4.11Christian Whitehead49.63a45-Unattached
5.17-18Kuune Mini49.77aMarietta Track Club
6.17-18Demond Fleming49.96aDistrict 9
7.17-18Khalfani Green50.16a PR45-Unattached
17-18Tre Williams50.24a PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
8.17-18Nicholas Peeples50.27aRSS Athletics
9.17-18Jordan McCleskey50.67a PRMarietta Track Club
10.17-18Cameron Dill50.93a1st Coast Track
11.17-18Cameron Price51.00aJackrabbit Track & F...
12.17-18Wendell Jones II51.31a PRQuick Striders
13.17-18Traice Greene52.11aThe Storm Track Club
14.17-18Prince Simmons52.29aLow Country Express
15.17-18Michael-Evan James52.63a PRImpact Speed Athleti...
16.17-18Marcus Bryant52.64aTallahassee Zoom Track
17.17-18Dorian Pittman53.04aEpitome
18.17-18Jace Simpson53.39a PRFort Dorchester Athl...
19.17-18Aaron Rountree53.81a PRThe Storm Track Club
20.17-18Ja'airous Deal55.82aEmerald City Elite T...
21.17-18Marwin McKnight56.83a PRThe Storm Track Club
22.17-18Elam Pearson57.14aPalmetto Striders Tr...
23.17-18Antonio Dinkins58.36aPee Dee Elite Track
17-18Chandler DunmeyerDNSPalmetto Striders Tr...
17-18Trevon CheeksDNSThe Storm Track Club
17-18Damein Nesbitt IIDNSPalmetto Striders Tr...
 

400 Meters  9-10 - MultiEvent

1.9-10Lewis Lampley1:12.95aQuicksilver Track Cl...
2.9-10Jaxson Campbell1:13.37a PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
3.9-10Paul Williams1:32.14aDepartment of Speed
9-10John CarneyDNSBennett Bees
 

400 Meters  15-16 - MultiEvent

1.15-16Anthony Bryan52.59a14-Unattached
2.15-16Jaliwa Albright52.97aQuicksilver Track Cl...
3.15-16Marquez Freeman53.93a PRSapphire - Ruff Ride...
4.15-16Bryce McNealey54.37aCarrollton Track
5.9William Strain56.90a PR14-Unattached
6.15-16Alex Kilpatrick57.09a PR14-Unattached
7.10Owen Wellborn1:01.19a PR14-Unattached
8.8Richard Rookis1:03.37a PR14-Unattached
9.15-16Zakiah Bassett1:03.44a PRPalmetto Track & Field
9Emerson InestrozaDNS14-Unattached
 

400 Meters  17-18 - MultiEvent

1.17-18Charlie Thomas49.70a PR45-Unattached
2.17-18Jourdan Bell51.91aSapphire - Ruff Ride...
3.17-18Jonathan Griffin-Heard52.31a PRStar Athletic
4.17-18Denzel Harper53.18a PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
5.17-18Skyler Lester53.19a PRMarietta Track Club
6.12Christopher Gastauer55.00a PR14-Unattached
7.17-18Warren Evans57.16a PREmerald City Elite T...
17-18Mack DickieDNSE-1 Track
17-18Terius CrimielDNSDistrict 9
 

800 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Emerson Hill2:50.16a PRNeed 4 Speed
2.7-8Tyson Sanford2:52.71aSapphire - Ruff Ride...
3.7-8Kevin Bradley2:57.13a PRSeneca Blazers
4.-Tyndle Antley3:01.70a55-Unattached
5.7-8Franklin Schuster3:07.19aEtowah Youth Track
6.7-8Parth Mody3:08.73a PRAlpha Crush Running
7.7-8Matthew Killam3:09.56a PREtowah Youth Track
8.7-8Griffin LaRue3:10.59a PRTEAM FLASH TRACK AND...
9.7-8Jack Willcox3:20.00aMidlands Surge
10.7-8Elijah Francois3:25.19a PRTwin Cities Athletic...
11.7-8John Terry3:25.97aThe Storm Track Club
12.7-8Jacob Grant3:28.30aAlpha Crush Running
13.7-8Jeremiah Thomas3:30.18aEtowah Youth Track
14.2Davin Gayle3:34.26a45-Unattached
15.7-8Oliver Dietrich3:36.47aMt. Pleasant Track
16.7-8Quinn Oliver-Porter3:39.18aMt. Pleasant Track
17.7-8Oren Thomas3:39.91aEtowah Youth Track
18.7-8Gramling Belcher3:42.71aMt. Pleasant Track
7-8Aaron DavisDNSNorth DeKalb Blaze
 

800 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10William Davis2:27.19aJackrabbit Track & F...
2.9-10Ethan Ervin2:29.87aJackrabbit Track & F...
3.9-10Kadin McAllister2:33.21aAdrenaline Rush
4.9-10Colby Alexander2:34.34aJackrabbit Track & F...
5.9-10Julian Mays2:34.37aDrive Phase Inc.
6.9-10Alexander Knight2:35.76a PRJackrabbit Track & F...
7.9-10Joshua Patterson2:38.98a PREpitome
8.9-10Pearce Trevillyan2:43.51a PRSummerville Storm Tr...
9.-Brayden Lytes2:44.62a55-Unattached
10.9-10Tyler Gross2:44.78a PRKennworth Track
11.9-10Julian Duncan2:47.96aFlorence Track
12.9-10Kingston Waring2:48.59aMercury Rising
13.9-10Nikai Brown2:49.23aLightspeed Track
14.9-10Brady Chavis2:49.79aThe Storm Track Club
15.9-10Henry Goldsmith2:52.01aMt. Pleasant Track
16.9-10Carmine Keene2:52.20a PRThe Storm Track Club
17.9-10Daniel Navarro2:52.88aMidlands Surge
18.9-10Benjamin Hamilton2:57.56aSummerville Storm Tr...
19.9-10Timothy Koonce2:59.64a PRMetro-Dade Track
20.9-10John Carney3:09.92a PRBennett Bees
 

800 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Damarion Goodine2:21.63a PRSeneca Blazers
2.11-12Alec Jackson2:22.18a PR45-Unattached
3.11-12Makai Williams2:22.21a PRLightning Spikes Track
4.11-12Joseph Vos2:23.25aAlpha Crush Running
5.11-12Chadrick Alexander II2:27.83aJackrabbit Track & F...
6.11-12DaVaughn Patterson2:28.36a PREpitome
7.11-12Vince Mwangi2:29.44aEtowah Youth Track
8.11-12Christopher Hall2:31.14a PRLightspeed Track
9.11-12Christopher Wright-Goss2:32.19a PRDrive Phase Inc.
10.11-12Kristopher Robinson2:32.21aGreer All-Stars Track
11.11-12Ja'Quon King2:34.45aEpitome
12.11-12Charles Bowden2:34.97a PRMt. Pleasant Track
13.11-12Marquix Hamilton2:35.07aJackrabbit Track & F...
14.11-12Zaire Waring2:35.22aMercury Rising
15.6Steven Collins2:35.37a PR14-Unattached
16.11-12Christopher Coleman2:36.56aNeed 4 Speed
17.11-12Cooper Riley2:41.62a PRSummerville Storm Tr...
18.11-12Seth Shealy2:43.32aThe Storm Track Club
19.11-12Sonny Stephens2:46.51aJackrabbit Track & F...
20.11-12Jashawn Moore-Nelums2:50.91aSummerville Storm Tr...
21.11-12Matthew Rimmer3:00.39aMidlands Surge
11-12Maurion WatkinsDNSEpitome
11-12Kahmani StanleyDNSTEAM FLASH TRACK AND...
11-12Luke FarrellDNSMt. Pleasant Track
 

800 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Treyion Daniels2:05.60aCobb PAL
2.13-14Robert Cranston2:05.97aAdrenaline Rush
3.13-14Evan Jackson2:07.25a45-Unattached
4.13-14Gage Knight2:10.33a14-Unattached
5.13-14Dorsey Hammond2:12.05a PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
6.13-14Kameron Jackson2:13.07a PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
7.13-14Joshua Scott2:14.41aAdrenaline Rush
8.13-14Evan Miner2:14.80aAdrenaline Rush
9.13-14Errol Williams III2:15.18a PRAlpha Crush Running
10.13-14Legend Waring2:15.82a PRMercury Rising
11.13-14Ethan Kaufelds2:17.11a PRPalmetto Track & Field
12.13-14Taylor Battle2:18.64a PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
13.13-14Breon Riley2:18.74a PRSummerville Storm Tr...
14.13-14Christian Geils2:21.96a PRMt. Pleasant Track
15.13-14Fredrick Sargent2:22.74aTeam Blaze
16.13-14Rankin Odister2:29.42aSmyrna Elite
17.13-14Michael Perry2:37.68aThe Storm Track Club
18.13-14Connor Bish2:40.84aLow Country Express
13-14Andrew De ArellanoDNSMt. Pleasant Track
 

800 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Antaures Jackson II2:00.34a PR45-Unattached
2.15-16Cameron Taylor2:01.01a PRDistrict 9
3.15-16Elijah Berry2:01.88aAdrenaline Rush
4.15-16Brendan Bowman2:03.83a45-Unattached
5.15-16Bryce McNealey2:04.31aCarrollton Track
6.15-16Timothy DeVore2:05.52a45-Unattached
7.15-16Devin Malone2:05.97a PRMarietta Track Club
8.15-16Jacob D'Aleo2:06.63a PR14-Unattached
9.15-16Erran Bradley2:06.92aSapphire - Ruff Ride...
10.15-16James Morgan2:08.69a PRPee Dee Elite Track
11.15-16Nehemiah Rivers III2:10.18a PR14-Unattached
12.15-16John Pauldine2:10.33aMt. Pleasant Track
13.15-16Michael Mohr2:11.27aMyrtle Beach Track &...
14.15-16Aidan Richter2:12.24aMt. Pleasant Track
15.15-16Kyle Bailey2:13.34aMyrtle Beach Track &...
16.15-16Nolan Dickens2:20.41aDistrict 9
17.15-16Montrice Lensey2:23.40aSummerville Storm Tr...
18.-Juzarius Cruell2:24.28a PR55-Unattached
19.15-16Jake Thayer2:28.32aMt. Pleasant Track
20.15-16Brandon Savela2:32.60aPalmetto Striders Tr...
 

800 Meters  17-18 - Finals

1.11Jonathan Respress1:56.77a PR45-Unattached
2.17-18Jordan Smith1:57.16a PRJackrabbit Track & F...
3.17-18Richard Davis1:57.21aSprint Athletics Track
4.17-18Jeryck Wilson1:58.42a PRClub Nitro Conyers
5.17-18Alan Johnson1:58.46aQuicksilver Track Cl...
6.17-18Jonathan Oglesby1:59.91aClub Nitro Conyers
7.17-18Marcus Carver2:00.65a PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
8.17-18Austin Brown2:00.76a PRJackrabbit Track & F...
9.17-18Cameron Dill2:01.03a PR1st Coast Track
10.17-18Ian Fladd2:01.35a PRFort Dorchester Athl...
11.17-18Jordan Person2:01.49a PRCobb Track
12.17-18Ryan Jackson2:02.22aSprint Athletics Track
13.17-18Chandler Dunmeyer2:02.73a PRPalmetto Striders Tr...
14.17-18Wendell Jones II2:03.26a PRQuick Striders
15.17-18Montgomery Tavares2:03.78aCobb Track
16.17-18Zackery White2:04.07a PRPee Dee Elite Track
17.17-18Nasir Campbell2:06.93aQuicksilver Track Cl...
18.17-18Charles McPhail2:12.16aEpitome
19.17-18Traice Greene2:15.16aThe Storm Track Club
20.17-18Dorian Pittman2:18.64a PREpitome
21.17-18Aaron Rountree2:18.83a PRThe Storm Track Club
22.17-18Michael-Evan James2:20.02a PRImpact Speed Athleti...
23.17-18Marwin McKnight2:24.34a PRThe Storm Track Club
24.17-18Michael Jones2:33.62aFlorence Track
17-18Jair KellyDNSTeam Blaze
 

1500 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.-Tyndle Antley6:05.86a55-Unattached
2.7-8Daniel Stricklin6:06.85aWalton Youth Track
3.7-8Griffin LaRue6:19.85a PRTEAM FLASH TRACK AND...
4.7-8Matthew Killam6:25.26a PREtowah Youth Track
5.7-8Hidde Verkoeijen6:27.53a PRFlorence Track
6.7-8Zachary Teachman6:33.47a PRMt. Pleasant Track
7.7-8Jack Willcox6:41.94a PRMidlands Surge
8.7-8Quinn Oliver-Porter7:11.36a PRMt. Pleasant Track
9.7-8Caleb Newell7:11.94a PRFlorence Track
10.7-8Joel Lewis8:04.55a PRMt. Pleasant Track
 

1500 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10William Davis5:00.16aJackrabbit Track & F...
2.9-10John Mitchell5:11.62aWalton Youth Track
3.9-10Kadin McAllister5:14.61aAdrenaline Rush
4.9-10Tim Kernan5:19.40a PRAlpha Crush Running
5.9-10Julian Mays5:19.84a PRDrive Phase Inc.
6.9-10Kaleb Burroughs5:20.27a PRFlorence Track
7.9-10Julian Duncan5:23.29a PRFlorence Track
8.9-10Aaron Guillaume5:38.07aBoys & Girls Track
9.9-10Brady Chavis5:38.52aThe Storm Track Club
10.9-10Pearce Trevillyan5:43.39aSummerville Storm Tr...
11.9-10Nikai Brown5:44.82aLightspeed Track
12.9-10Eric Dominguez5:45.21aJackrabbit Track & F...
13.9-10Henry Goldsmith5:45.61aMt. Pleasant Track
14.9-10Tyler Gross5:46.51aKennworth Track
15.9-10Carmine Keene5:46.63a PRThe Storm Track Club
16.9-10Kingston Waring5:59.55a PRMercury Rising
17.9-10Zachary Weeden6:07.30aMyrtle Beach Track &...
18.9-10Timothy Koonce6:37.56aMetro-Dade Track
 

1500 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Rheinhardt Harrison4:47.79a PRSt. Johns Striders
2.11-12Alec Jackson4:50.89a45-Unattached
3.11-12Joseph Vos4:55.18aAlpha Crush Running
4.11-12Marquix Hamilton5:05.62a PRJackrabbit Track & F...
5.11-12Vince Mwangi5:06.23aEtowah Youth Track
6.11-12Christopher Hall5:09.27a PRLightspeed Track
7.6Steven Collins5:14.04a PR14-Unattached
8.11-12Timothy Cole5:25.40aAlpha Crush Running
9.11-12Andrew Stripling5:25.90aAdrenaline Rush
10.11-12Russell Jones5:29.15aMidlands Surge
11.11-12Zaire Waring5:31.23a PRMercury Rising
12.11-12Nicholas Mohr5:35.52aMyrtle Beach Track &...
13.11-12Jordan Betsey5:35.53a PRLightning Spikes Track
14.11-12Zane Morris5:47.82aFlorence Track
15.11-12Seth Eye5:54.04aEtowah Youth Track
11-12Kahmani StanleyDNSTEAM FLASH TRACK AND...
11-12Kristopher RobinsonDNSGreer All-Stars Track
 

1500 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Zane Jackson4:24.40a PRMt. Pleasant Track
2.13-14Robert Cranston4:24.48a PRAdrenaline Rush
3.13-14Evan Miner4:37.72a PRAdrenaline Rush
4.13-14Kameron Jackson4:45.11aQuicksilver Track Cl...
5.13-14Taylor Battle4:45.65aQuicksilver Track Cl...
6.13-14Andrew De Arellano4:47.23a PRMt. Pleasant Track
7.13-14Kelvin Jackson4:47.58a PRE-1 Track
8.8Ethan Selph4:48.40a PR45-Unattached
9.13-14Douglas Carson4:50.70aMt. Pleasant Track
10.13-14Mark Richter4:51.49aMt. Pleasant Track
11.13-14Hayden Marshall4:58.84aAlpha Crush Running
12.13-14Lucas Bekele5:00.03a PRAlpha Crush Running
13.13-14Hugh Willcox IV5:03.71aMidlands Surge
14.13-14Erick Sherman5:15.51aQuick Striders
15.13-14Marcellus Sells5:15.68a PRLightning Spikes Track
16.13-14John Banner Jr5:18.69aFlorence Track
17.13-14Clayton Carlin5:19.69aMyrtle Beach Track &...
18.13-14Mattheaus Ott5:20.99a PRMyrtle Beach Track &...
19.13-14Michael Perry5:22.44aThe Storm Track Club
20.13-14Joshua Afolayan5:25.68aBoys & Girls Track
21.13-14Christian Geils5:27.39aMt. Pleasant Track
 

1500 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Timothy DeVore4:20.66a45-Unattached
2.15-16Antaures Jackson II4:25.51a PR45-Unattached
3.15-16James Morgan4:25.57a PRPee Dee Elite Track
4.15-16Vladimir Zander-Velloso4:27.17a PRSouth Side Pioneers
5.15-16Aidan Richter4:27.67aMt. Pleasant Track
6.15-16Nehemiah Rivers III4:28.88a PR14-Unattached
7.15-16Jevon Leonard4:29.62aPremier Athletics Tr...
8.15-16Michael Mohr4:31.27a PRMyrtle Beach Track &...
9.15-16Devin Malone4:40.73a PRMarietta Track Club
10.15-16Nathan McFall4:43.73a PRPalmetto Track & Field
11.15-16Isaac Coleman4:46.52aDistrict 9
12.8Lane Marshall4:46.97a PR14-Unattached
13.15-16Ian Clawson4:47.37aMidlands Surge
14.15-16Jonathan Hunter4:48.67aA-STARS
15.15-16McCallum Senn4:50.38a PRThe Storm Track Club
16.15-16Austin Griffies4:53.36aCarrollton Track
17.15-16James Shannon5:34.96aMidlands Surge
15-16Joel MazelinDNSNew Horizon Track
15-16Jaden KingsleyDNSThe Storm Track Club
8Logan BrooksDNS14-Unattached
 

1500 Meters  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Alan Johnson4:12.94a PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
2.17-18Jordan Smith4:13.71aJackrabbit Track & F...
3.17-18Jeryck Wilson4:14.07aClub Nitro Conyers
4.17-18Richard Davis4:16.14aSprint Athletics Track
5.17-18John Klima4:16.82a PR45-Unattached
6.17-18Kermit Jackson4:20.40a PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
7.17-18Quintavius Albritton4:22.17a PRA-STARS
8.17-18Marcus Carver4:26.53a PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
9.17-18Nasir Campbell4:26.91aQuicksilver Track Cl...
10.17-18Donald Sener4:30.72a PRCarrollton Track
11.17-18Michael Kennedy4:31.21a PRBroward Elite Athlet...
12.17-18Charles McPhail4:31.52aEpitome
13.17-18Reese King5:00.52a PRPalmetto Track & Field
17-18Montgomery TavaresDNSCobb Track
17-18Jordan PersonDNSCobb Track
17-18Riley GoldbergDNSMt. Pleasant Track
 

1500 Meters  11-12 - MultiEvent

1.11-12Jordan Clagette5:41.84a PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
2.11-12Noah Melson5:44.17a PRCarrollton Track
3.11-12Joshwa Washington5:59.34a PRThe Storm Track Club
4.11-12Channing Perry Scott6:08.56a PRSapphire - Ruff Ride...
5.11-12Bryson Brown6:17.43aQuicksilver Track Cl...
6.11-12Benton Terry6:26.33a PRThe Storm Track Club
7.11-12Brandon Linear7:03.21aThe Heat Track
6Dylan FaulknerDNS45-Unattached
 

1500 Meters  13-14 - MultiEvent

1.9Gavin Morris5:06.77a PR14-Unattached
2.13-14Brandon Clagette5:14.18aQuicksilver Track Cl...
3.13-14Michael McCorvey5:15.31aQuicksilver Track Cl...
4.13-14Justin Parham5:32.57aCarrollton Track
5.9Cole Bailey5:57.17a PR14-Unattached
6.13-14Connor Powe6:25.94a PRThe Storm Track Club
7.13-14Dominique Gambrell6:53.73a PRClassics Track
13-14Allen ScottDNSSapphire - Ruff Ride...
 

1500 Meters  15-16 - MultiEvent

1.9William Strain4:54.47a PR14-Unattached
2.15-16Jaliwa Albright4:58.29a PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
3.15-16Zakiah Bassett5:13.46a PRPalmetto Track & Field
4.15-16Alex Kilpatrick5:14.15a PR14-Unattached
5.15-16Anthony Bryan5:21.07a14-Unattached
6.15-16Marquez Freeman5:28.88aSapphire - Ruff Ride...
7.8Richard Rookis6:11.23a PR14-Unattached
15-16Christopher MitchellDNSLightning Spikes Track
15-16Bryce McNealeyDNSCarrollton Track
9Emerson InestrozaDNS14-Unattached
10Owen WellbornDNS14-Unattached
 

1500 Meters  17-18 - MultiEvent

1.17-18Jourdan Bell4:53.25aSapphire - Ruff Ride...
2.17-18Skyler Lester5:00.29a PRMarietta Track Club
3.17-18Jonathan Griffin-Heard5:01.62a PRStar Athletic
4.17-18Denzel Harper5:20.38a PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
5.17-18Charlie Thomas5:35.54a45-Unattached
6.17-18Warren Evans5:42.61a PREmerald City Elite T...
17-18Mack DickieDNSE-1 Track
17-18Terius CrimielDNSDistrict 9
12Christopher GastauerDNS14-Unattached
 

1500m Racewalk  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Markell Jackson12:43.07a PRTwin Cities Athletic...
2.9-10Alexander Small12:44.23a PRFlorence Track
 

1500m Racewalk  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Aham Brown11:18.75a PRTwin Cities Athletic...
11-12Pi'shon GrantNTSummerville Storm Tr...
 

3000 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Rheinhardt Harrison10:34.53aSt. Johns Striders
2.11-12Makanga Iruku10:47.09aEtowah Youth Track
3.11-12Joseph Vos10:50.17aAlpha Crush Running
4.11-12Andrew Stripling11:26.00aAdrenaline Rush
5.11-12Timothy Cole11:29.23aAlpha Crush Running
6.11-12Russell Jones12:11.13aMidlands Surge
7.11-12Seth Eye12:37.60a PREtowah Youth Track
8.11-12David Conerly13:36.49aElite Striders
9.11-12Ethan Smith13:38.99aMidlands Surge
11-12Tyler DanielsDNSEtowah Youth Track
11-12Andrew MahornerDNSKennworth Track
11-12Watson DiBonaDNSMt. Pleasant Track
 

3000 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Zane Jackson9:45.57aMt. Pleasant Track
2.13-14Robert Cranston9:51.13a PRAdrenaline Rush
3.13-14Douglas Carson10:11.88aMt. Pleasant Track
4.8Ethan Selph10:15.05a PR45-Unattached
5.13-14Mark Richter10:18.56aMt. Pleasant Track
6.13-14Hayden Marshall10:29.63a PRAlpha Crush Running
7.13-14Evan Miner10:47.70a PRAdrenaline Rush
8.13-14Andrew De Arellano10:57.34aMt. Pleasant Track
9.13-14Lucas Bekele11:00.22a PRAlpha Crush Running
10.13-14John Banner Jr11:08.59aFlorence Track
11.13-14Hugh Willcox IV11:09.80aMidlands Surge
12.13-14Erick Sherman11:27.50a PRQuick Striders
13.13-14Clayton Carlin11:55.48aMyrtle Beach Track &...
14.13-14Garrett Spangler12:17.10aThe Storm Track Club
15.13-14Trent Jackson13:23.14aCreekview Youth Track
16.13-14Ashton Foraker13:25.17a PRAlpha Crush Running
 

3000 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Cameron Taylor9:29.78aDistrict 9
2.15-16Vladimir Zander-Velloso9:38.30a PRSouth Side Pioneers
3.15-16Nehemiah Rivers III9:40.95a14-Unattached
4.15-16Timothy DeVore10:03.11a45-Unattached
5.15-16Nathan McFall10:23.67a PRPalmetto Track & Field
6.15-16Isaac Coleman10:49.88a PRDistrict 9
7.15-16McCallum Senn11:08.19aThe Storm Track Club
8.15-16Quasin Ricketts12:30.79aDistrict 9
15-16Jaden KingsleyDNSThe Storm Track Club
15-16Ben McElveenDNSMt. Pleasant Track
 

3000 Meters  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Michael Kennedy9:52.41aBroward Elite Athlet...
2.17-18Nelson Addison10:26.47a PRThe Storm Track Club
3.17-18Reese King11:01.73a PRPalmetto Track & Field
4.17-18DaShawn Ricketts11:14.82a PRDistrict 9
17-18Andrew ValbuenaDNSNation of Speed
17-18Riley GoldbergDNSMt. Pleasant Track
 

3000m Racewalk  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Kelvin Jackson20:07.42a PRE-1 Track
 

3000m Racewalk  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Jordan Crawford15:55.81aE-1 Track
 

3000m Racewalk  17-18 - Finals

1.11Joseph Nimmons22:02.30a55-Unattached
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Makai Williams12.58a PR (1.3)Lightning Spikes Track
2.11-12Amir Dendy13.03a PR (1.3)36 Elite MOVES
3.19+Antonio Bryan14.23a PR (1.3)Summerville Storm Tr...
4.11-12Benton Terry15.23a (1.3)The Storm Track Club
5.11-12Maximus Hagood15.43a PR (1.3)The Storm Track Club
6.11-12Christopher Coleman16.01a (1.3)Need 4 Speed
11-12Benjamin EvansDNS (1.3)Mt. Pleasant Track
11-12Brandon LinearDNS (1.3)The Heat Track
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  11-12 - Prelims

1.11-12Makai Williams13.09a (-.9)Lightning Spikes Track
2.11-12Amir Dendy13.41a (-.2)36 Elite MOVES
3.19+Antonio Bryan14.66a (-.9)Summerville Storm Tr...
4.11-12Christopher Coleman15.98a PR (-.9)Need 4 Speed
5.11-12Maximus Hagood16.33a (-.9)The Storm Track Club
6.11-12Benton Terry16.52a (-.2)The Storm Track Club
7.11-12Benjamin Evans16.68a PR (-.2)Mt. Pleasant Track
8.11-12Brandon Linear17.28a (-.2)The Heat Track
9.11-12Austin Anderson17.43a (-.9)Drive Phase Inc.
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  11-12 - MultiEvent

1.11-12Noah Melson14.95a (-.4)Carrollton Track
2.11-12Joshwa Washington15.10a (-.3)The Storm Track Club
3.11-12Bryson Brown15.56a PR (-.4)Quicksilver Track Cl...
4.11-12Benton Terry16.37a (-.3)The Storm Track Club
5.11-12Jordan Clagette16.45a (-.3)Quicksilver Track Cl...
6.11-12Channing Perry Scott16.78a (-.4)Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
7.11-12Brandon Linear18.37a (-.3)The Heat Track
6Dylan FaulknerDNS (-.4)45-Unattached
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Jevan Terry14.03a (.9)Marietta Track Club
2.13-14Matthew Garrett14.13a PR (.9)Greer All-Stars Track
3.13-14Brandon Clagette14.60a (.9)Quicksilver Track Cl...
4.13-14Tauheed Ferguson15.31a PR (.9)Jackrabbit Track & F...
5.13-14Khalif Harrington15.51a (.9)Lightning Spikes Track
6.13-14Carrel Richards16.45a PR (.9)Emerald City Elite T...
7.13-14Michael McCorvey16.47a (.9)Quicksilver Track Cl...
13-14Chris McFerrinDNS (.9)Department of Speed
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  13-14 - Prelims

1.13-14Jevan Terry14.13a (-.1)Marietta Track Club
2.13-14Matthew Garrett14.39a (1.1)Greer All-Stars Track
3.13-14Brandon Clagette14.67a (1.1)Quicksilver Track Cl...
4.13-14Khalif Harrington15.20a PR (-.1)Lightning Spikes Track
5.13-14Tauheed Ferguson16.23a (-.1)Jackrabbit Track & F...
6.13-14Michael McCorvey16.83a (1.1)Quicksilver Track Cl...
7.13-14Carrel Richards16.84a (1.1)Emerald City Elite T...
8.13-14Chris McFerrin18.01a PR (-.1)Department of Speed
9.13-14Connor Powe18.12a (1.1)The Storm Track Club
10.13-14Dexter Ricks Jr18.14a PR (-.1)Baldwin Blazers
11.13-14Amani Simmons19.64a (1.1)Middle Ga Jaguars
12.13-14Tytus Lynn20.32a (-.1)The Storm Track Club
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  13-14 - MultiEvent

1.13-14Brandon Clagette14.90a (-2.1)Quicksilver Track Cl...
2.13-14Michael McCorvey15.58a (.4)Quicksilver Track Cl...
3.9Gavin Morris16.22a PR (-2.1)14-Unattached
4.9Cole Bailey17.67a PR (.4)14-Unattached
5.13-14Dominique Gambrell17.73a PR (-2.1)Classics Track
6.13-14Connor Powe19.16a (-2.1)The Storm Track Club
7.13-14Justin Parham20.12a (.4)Carrollton Track
13-14Allen ScottDNF (.4)Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Chase Murray15.42a (-.7)Adrenaline Rush
2.15-16Braydon Bennett Sr15.51a (-.7)36 Elite MOVES
3.15-16Nasir Christian15.56a (-.7)45-Unattached
4.15-16Christopher Mitchell15.81a (-.7)Lightning Spikes Track
5.15-16Tysamin Glaze16.75a (-.7)Club Nitro Conyers
6.15-16Cameron Hudson17.41a (-.7)Club Nitro Conyers
15-16Ryan JoeDQ (-.7)Pee Dee Elite Track
15-16Andres GarciaFS (-.7)Broward Elite Athlet...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Matthew Moore13.65a (2.1)Sprint Athletics Track
2.17-18Cameron Murray14.55a (2.1)Quicksilver Track Cl...
3.17-18Joshua Browning14.86a (2.1)Sprint Athletics Track
4.17-18Charlie Thomas14.97a (2.1)45-Unattached
5.17-18Denzel Harper15.06a (2.1)Quicksilver Track Cl...
6.17-18Skyler Lester15.22a (2.1)Marietta Track Club
7.17-18Djimon James15.46a (2.1)Club Nitro Conyers
17-18William CulbreathDNS (2.1)Emerald City Elite T...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  17-18 - Prelims

1.17-18Matthew Moore13.79a (1.2)Sprint Athletics Track
2.17-18Charlie Thomas14.79a (1.2)45-Unattached
3.17-18Denzel Harper14.86a (-.9)Quicksilver Track Cl...
4.17-18Joshua Browning14.91a (-.9)Sprint Athletics Track
5.17-18Cameron Murray14.92a (-.9)Quicksilver Track Cl...
6.17-18William Culbreath15.22a (1.2)Emerald City Elite T...
7.17-18Skyler Lester15.23a (-.9)Marietta Track Club
8.17-18Djimon James15.42a (1.2)Club Nitro Conyers
9.17-18Ari Mchenry15.63a (-.9)Marietta Track Club
10.17-18Kameron Jones15.71a (-.9)Sprint Athletics Track
11.17-18Devin Bolden15.80a PR (-.9)Impact Speed Athleti...
12.17-18Anthony Bridges15.95a PR (1.2)Broward Elite Athlet...
13.17-18Ja'Quez Johnson18.90a (1.2)Pee Dee Elite Track
17-18Christiean BrownDNS (1.2)Boynton Beach Track ...
17-18Noah BarnhartDNS (-.9)Mt. Pleasant Track
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  15-16 - MultiEvent

1.15-16Anthony Bryan15.33a PR (-.5)14-Unattached
2.15-16Alex Kilpatrick16.53a PR (-.5)14-Unattached
3.15-16Bryce McNealey18.53a PR (-.7)Carrollton Track
4.15-16Marquez Freeman18.62a PR (-1.6)Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
5.9William Strain18.66a PR (-1.6)14-Unattached
6.10Owen Wellborn20.15a PR (-.5)14-Unattached
7.15-16Zakiah Bassett20.17a PR (-.7)Palmetto Track & Field
8.8Richard Rookis21.03a PR (-1.6)14-Unattached
15-16Jaliwa AlbrightDNF (-.7)Quicksilver Track Cl...
9Emerson InestrozaDNS (-.7)14-Unattached
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  17-18 - MultiEvent

1.17-18Denzel Harper14.96a (.5)Quicksilver Track Cl...
2.17-18Charlie Thomas15.04a (.5)45-Unattached
3.17-18Skyler Lester15.28a (.2)Marietta Track Club
4.17-18Jonathan Griffin-Heard16.21a SR (.5)Star Athletic
5.17-18Jourdan Bell16.23a (.2)Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
6.12Christopher Gastauer16.39a PR (.2)14-Unattached
7.17-18Warren Evans20.00a PR (.2)Emerald City Elite T...
17-18Mack DickieDNSE-1 Track
17-18Terius CrimielDNSDistrict 9
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Brandon Clagette26.64a (-2.0)Quicksilver Track Cl...
2.13-14Michael McCorvey27.36a (-2.0)Quicksilver Track Cl...
3.13-14Matthew Garrett27.60a PR (-2.0)Greer All-Stars Track
4.13-14Evan Jackson27.61a (-2.0)45-Unattached
5.13-14Khalif Harrington28.53a PR (-2.0)Lightning Spikes Track
6.13-14Tauheed Ferguson29.06a PR (-2.0)Jackrabbit Track & F...
7.13-14Carrel Richards29.30a PR (-2.0)Emerald City Elite T...
8.13-14Michael Perkins29.61a PR (-2.0)Boys & Girls Track
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  13-14 - Prelims

1.13-14Brandon Clagette26.80a (.4)Quicksilver Track Cl...
2.13-14Evan Jackson27.11a (.4)45-Unattached
3.13-14Michael McCorvey28.15a (-.1)Quicksilver Track Cl...
4.13-14Matthew Garrett28.66a (-.1)Greer All-Stars Track
5.13-14Khalif Harrington28.90a (.4)Lightning Spikes Track
6.13-14Tauheed Ferguson29.47a (.4)Jackrabbit Track & F...
7.13-14Michael Perkins30.47a (-.1)Boys & Girls Track
8.13-14Carrel Richards30.47a (-.1)Emerald City Elite T...
9.13-14Chris McFerrin30.56a PR (.4)Department of Speed
10.13-14Joshua Gray31.08a PR (-.1)The Heat Track
11.13-14Jevan Terry31.43a (-.1)Marietta Track Club
12.13-14Dexter Ricks Jr31.68a (.4)Baldwin Blazers
13.13-14Miles Scott32.09a (.4)Greenville Jets
14.13-14Connor Powe32.65a (-.1)The Storm Track Club
15.13-14Tytus Lynn36.22a (.4)The Storm Track Club
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Chase Murray56.83aAdrenaline Rush
2.15-16Justyn Seivright58.41a PRQuarter Horses Track
3.15-16Christopher Mitchell58.72aLightning Spikes Track
4.15-16Nasir Christian59.68a45-Unattached
5.15-16Farron Edmonds1:00.77a PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
6.15-16Jaydon Sanford1:01.80aSapphire - Ruff Ride...
7.15-16Omar Daniels1:01.82aQuarter Horses Track
15-16Erran BradleyDNSSapphire - Ruff Ride...
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Jourdan Bell54.83a PRSapphire - Ruff Ride...
2.17-18Deashton Tandy55.09aRSS Athletics
3.17-18Caden Ciul55.25a PRMajor Impact Track
4.17-18Khalfani Green55.37a PR45-Unattached
5.17-18Joshua Browning56.02a PRSprint Athletics Track
6.17-18William Culbreath56.87a PREmerald City Elite T...
7.17-18Charlie Thomas57.38a45-Unattached
8.17-18Jordan Oballe59.03aMajor Impact Track
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  15-16 - Prelims

1.15-16Chase Murray58.71aAdrenaline Rush
2.15-16Christopher Mitchell59.19aLightning Spikes Track
3.15-16Nasir Christian1:00.34a45-Unattached
4.15-16Justyn Seivright1:01.39aQuarter Horses Track
5.15-16Omar Daniels1:02.28aQuarter Horses Track
6.15-16Farron Edmonds1:02.93aQuicksilver Track Cl...
7.15-16Jaydon Sanford1:02.94aSapphire - Ruff Ride...
8.15-16Erran Bradley1:03.74a PRSapphire - Ruff Ride...
9.15-16Ryan Joe1:04.53a PRPee Dee Elite Track
10.15-16Samuel Davis1:04.57a PRKMR Athletics Track ...
11.15-16Jarel Terry1:05.04aMarietta Track Club
12.15-16Jayden Braxton1:05.13aFifth Dimension Trac...
13.15-16D'Mahri Robinson1:07.27a PREpic Athletics Track...
14.15-16Jah-leem Mitchell1:13.67aFort Dorchester Athl...
15.15-16Tyler Byrd1:15.22aMemorial COGIC Track...
9William StrainDNS14-Unattached
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  17-18 - Prelims

1.17-18Jourdan Bell54.90aSapphire - Ruff Ride...
2.17-18Khalfani Green55.65a45-Unattached
3.17-18Deashton Tandy55.77aRSS Athletics
17-18Tre Williams55.97aQuicksilver Track Cl...
4.17-18Charlie Thomas55.97a45-Unattached
5.17-18Joshua Browning56.18aSprint Athletics Track
6.17-18Caden Ciul56.36aMajor Impact Track
7.17-18William Culbreath57.38aEmerald City Elite T...
8.17-18Jordan Oballe57.52aMajor Impact Track
9.11Christian Whitehead57.68a PR45-Unattached
10.17-18Marcus Bryant57.72aTallahassee Zoom Track
11.17-18Joshua Bell57.92a PRTitans Track
12.17-18Jonathan Griffin-Heard58.40a PRStar Athletic
13.17-18Skyler Lester58.79aMarietta Track Club
14.17-18Devin Bolden1:04.26aImpact Speed Athleti...
15.17-18Noah Barnhart1:08.45aMt. Pleasant Track
16.17-18Ja'Quez Johnson1:09.53a PRPee Dee Elite Track
 

2k Steeplechase  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Aidan Richter6:47.78aMt. Pleasant Track
2.15-16Jacob D'Aleo6:59.01a14-Unattached
3.15-16Jonathan Hunter7:08.69aA-STARS
4.15-16Ben McElveen7:15.75aMt. Pleasant Track
5.15-16Ashton Goldberg7:18.33a PRMt. Pleasant Track
6.8Logan Brooks7:18.85a PR14-Unattached
7.15-16Zakiah Bassett7:29.19a PRPalmetto Track & Field
8.8Lane Marshall7:38.25a PR14-Unattached
9.9Shaun Miller8:00.71a PR45-Unattached
10.15-16McCallum Senn8:04.87a PRThe Storm Track Club
11.15-16Coleman Devaney8:41.67a PRThe Storm Track Club
15-16Ian ClawsonDNSMidlands Surge
15-16Jalal TylerDNSMt. Pleasant Track
15-16Micah MossDNSEpic Athletics Track...
15-16D'Mahri RobinsonDNSEpic Athletics Track...
 

2k Steeplechase  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Lani Lee7:08.98a PRMajor Impact Track
2.17-18Riley Goldberg7:16.99aMt. Pleasant Track
3.17-18Charles McPhail7:50.68a PREpitome
4.17-18Reese King7:51.05a PRPalmetto Track & Field
5.17-18Max Rabin8:01.16aMajor Impact Track
17-18Andrew ValbuenaDNSNation of Speed
 

4x100 Relay  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Michael Colburn
Jamar Grissett
Nathan Perricelli
John Terry
1:08.38aThe Storm Track Club
 

4x100 Relay  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Jaren Blankenship
Zion Redding
Corey Richardson
Trennedy Whatley
53.40aDrive Phase Inc.
2.9-10Devin Williams
Ervin Pearson III
Chandler Jordan
Chad Gaffney
53.52aJackrabbit Track & F...
3.9-10Devan Crumpton
Dana Davis
Will Smith II
Davin Staley
53.78aTeam Blaze
4.9-10Nicholas Colburn
Trenton Lodge
Tyler Norris
Daniel Williams
59.81aThe Storm Track Club
5.9-10Trevor Dawson
Kaden Jenkins
Devon Lewis
Jacob Saulnier
1:11.37aSeneca Blazers
 

4x100 Relay  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Bryce Capers
Evan Brown
De'Quon King
Devin McClary
51.42aEpitome
2.11-12Ayden Anderson
Bryson Ogletree
Brandon Moss
Jayden Hollis
51.88aDrive Phase Inc.
3.11-12Adrian Lewis
Damarion Goodine
Tyler Robinson
Misun Kelley
51.98aSeneca Blazers
4.11-12Braxton Lodge
Maurice McQuire
Daniel Colburn
Jaden Kinard
53.02aThe Storm Track Club
5.11-12Caleb Nichols
Jordan Clagette
Bryson Brown
Markel Jennings
53.21aQuicksilver Track Cl...
6.11-12Jared Stephens
Brandon Moss
James Tremble
Ryan Hill
53.51aDepartment of Speed
7.11-12Bryson Bates
Anton Bryan
Dominique Nesbitt
Nicholas Putzu
53.82aSummerville Storm Tr...
8.11-12Omaryion Boatwright
Donell Williamson
Kendrick Reynolds
Kavan Reynolds
59.06aFlorence Track
 

4x100 Relay  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Canaan Brant
Fredrick Hamilton
Jackson Sexton
Chae Smith
47.32aLightspeed Track
2.13-14Jabari Morant
Justin Williams
Fredrick Sargent
Sean Wise
47.33aTeam Blaze
3.13-14Amani Simmons
Ahmad Foster
Javon Bullard
Brandon Lee
49.11aMiddle Ga Jaguars
4.13-14Hugh Douglas
Dylan Merrell
Isaac Osifo
Joseph Scott
49.75aMajor Impact Track
 

4x100 Relay  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Cameron Hudson
Markell Allen
Xavier Ellison
Tysamin Glaze
43.01aClub Nitro Conyers
2.15-16Langston Arnold
Andrew Robinson
Jamal Clemons
Kyle Drayton
43.57aRSS Athletics
3.15-16Brandon Bennett Jr
Dorien Brown
Jacob Kenison
Braydon Bennett Sr
43.90a36 Elite MOVES
4.15-16Nile Polk
Moses Stockard
Blake Gilmore
Joseph Laster III
45.26aSprint Athletics Track
5.15-16Nicholas Boatwright
JT Carroll II
Winston Stewart Jr
Kamron Todd
46.60aFlorence Track
15-16James Anderson
Jaylin Brown
Melkevis Pearson Jr
Rayshawn Floyd
DQTeam Blaze
 

4x100 Relay  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Matthew Moore
Joshua Browning
Quincey Wilson
Tyler Terry
40.69aSprint Athletics Track
2.17-18Brandon Cobbs
Trentavious Harris
Rogerous Swain
Anthony Cook
41.30aClub Nitro Conyers
3.17-18Justin Hines
Devin Bellamy
Deishawn Worrell
Tyler Jones
41.74aTrack Georgia
4.17-18Da'Shaun Coleman
Christian Evans
Cameron Stacy
Chris Jackson
41.85aDistrict 9
5.17-18Tyson Spears
Tyler Green
Jeffrey Uzzell
Omar Diaz
41.87aTitans Track
6.17-18Mascerlin Ellison
Michael Lewis
Cedric Lynch II
Jermaine Hosley II
43.75aSprint Athletics Track
 

4x400 Relay  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8James Fason
Zalen Green
Vernorris Kelly
Ethan Pittman
5:17.25aDrive Phase Inc.
2.7-8Jamar Grissett
John Terry
Michael Colburn
Nathan Perricelli
5:57.50aThe Storm Track Club
 

4x400 Relay  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10William Davis
Ervin Pearson III
Jaiden Patterson
Chad Gaffney
4:11.65aJackrabbit Track & F...
2.9-10Trennedy Whatley
Herschel Parker
Zion Redding
Corey Richardson
4:22.40aDrive Phase Inc.
3.9-10Chandler Jordan
Molade Olateru-Olagbegi
Ethan Ervin
Colby Alexander
4:26.74aJackrabbit Track & F...
4.9-10Jacob Saulnier
Kaden Jenkins
Trevor Dawson
Devon Lewis
5:04.94aSeneca Blazers
5.9-10Cameron Aldridge
John Howard
Julian Duncan
Kaleb Burroughs
5:12.36aFlorence Track
6.9-10Brady Chavis
Shamari Mack
Nicholas Colburn
William McCary
5:14.33aThe Storm Track Club
 

4x400 Relay  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Tyler Robinson
Adrian Lewis
Misun Kelley
Damarion Goodine
4:11.00aSeneca Blazers
2.11-12Austin Anderson
Ayden Anderson
Brandon Moss
Christopher Wright-Goss
4:12.25aDrive Phase Inc.
3.11-12De'Quon King
Quincy Burroughs
Ja'Quon King
DaVaughn Patterson
4:18.18aEpitome
4.11-12Jaden Kinard
Braxton Lodge
Benton Terry
Maurice McQuire
4:23.39aThe Storm Track Club
 

4x400 Relay  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Brandon Clagette
Michael Hutchings
Michael McCorvey
DeMarquez Glanton
3:48.54aQuicksilver Track Cl...
2.13-14Sean Wise
Justin Williams
Jabari Morant
Jalen Crumpton
3:58.25aTeam Blaze
13-14Dorsey Hammond
Kameron Jackson
Mario Jennings
Taylor Battle
DNSQuicksilver Track Cl...
 

4x400 Relay  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Jaliwa Albright
Farron Edmonds
Caleb Rollins
Rodney Tookes Jr
3:32.56aQuicksilver Track Cl...
2.15-16Langston Arnold
Jamal Clemons
Kyle Drayton
Andrew Robinson
3:35.46aRSS Athletics
3.15-16Blake Gilmore
Joseph Laster III
Nile Polk
Moses Stockard
3:52.23aSprint Athletics Track
4.15-16James Anderson
Melkevis Pearson Jr
Rayshawn Floyd
Jaylin Brown
3:55.06aTeam Blaze
15-16Jett Isley
Caleb Ferreira
Corey McDaniels
Shaeon Adams
DNS1st Coast Track
 

4x400 Relay  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Ja'Von Douglas
Matthew Moore
Tyler Terry
Joshua Browning
3:12.16aSprint Athletics Track
2.17-18Rogerous Swain
Jonathan Oglesby
Justin Oglesby
Brandon Cobbs
3:19.28aClub Nitro Conyers
3.17-18Cameron Price
Austin Brown
Huey Rowe-Anderson III
Jordan Smith
3:25.06aJackrabbit Track & F...
4.17-18Kameron Jones
Richard Davis
Jermaine Hosley II
Michael Lewis
3:25.61aSprint Athletics Track
5.17-18Ofordili Ntukogu
Devin Bolden
Michael-Evan James
Cedrick Mentor
3:32.10aImpact Speed Athleti...
6.Joshua Hewing
Nicholas Peeples
Deashton Tandy
Jordan Hewing
3:35.34aRSS Athletics
7.17-18Traice Greene
Aaron Rountree
Gregory Jacobs Jr
Trevon Cheeks
3:36.99aThe Storm Track Club
17-18Da'Shaun Coleman
Christian Evans
Cameron Stacy
Terius Crimiel
DNSDistrict 9
 

4x400 Relay  17-18 - Prelims

1.17-18Ja'Von Douglas
Matthew Moore
Tyler Terry
Joshua Browning
3:12.09aSprint Athletics Track
2.17-18Rogerous Swain
Jonathan Oglesby
Justin Oglesby
Brandon Cobbs
3:24.44aClub Nitro Conyers
3.Joshua Hewing
Nicholas Peeples
Deashton Tandy
Jordan Hewing
3:24.45aRSS Athletics
4.17-18Kameron Jones
Richard Davis
Jermaine Hosley II
Michael Lewis
3:24.99aSprint Athletics Track
5.17-18Cameron Price
Austin Brown
Huey Rowe-Anderson III
Jordan Smith
3:27.23aJackrabbit Track & F...
6.17-18Da'Shaun Coleman
Christian Evans
Cameron Stacy
Terius Crimiel
3:27.81aDistrict 9
7.17-18Ofordili Ntukogu
Devin Bolden
Michael-Evan James
Cedrick Mentor
3:29.67aImpact Speed Athleti...
8.17-18Traice Greene
Aaron Rountree
Gregory Jacobs Jr
Trevon Cheeks
3:34.09aThe Storm Track Club
9.17-18Jeremy Denson
Tevon Thomas
Quintavius Albritton
Jaren Harris
3:35.05aA-STARS
10.17-18Kermit Jackson
Cameron Murray
Nasir Campbell
Bahari Halls
3:35.05aQuicksilver Track Cl...
17-18William Culbreath
Ja'airous Deal
Charles Holbach
Warren Evans
DNSEmerald City Elite T...
17-18Tre Williams
Alan Johnson
Denzel Harper
Marcus Carver
DNSQuicksilver Track Cl...
 

4x800 Relay  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Ja'Quon King
Maurion Watkins
De'Quon King
DaVaughn Patterson
10:36.68aEpitome
2.11-12Charles Willcox
Matthew Rimmer
Ethan Smith
Russell Jones
12:25.08aMidlands Surge
 

4x800 Relay  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Evan Miner
Anthony Sheppard III
Joshua Scott
Robert Cranston
9:06.84aAdrenaline Rush
2.13-14Taylor Battle
Dorsey Hammond
Kameron Jackson
Michael McCorvey
9:15.68aQuicksilver Track Cl...
3.13-14Douglas Carson
Mark Richter
Christian Geils
Zane Jackson
9:17.46aMt. Pleasant Track
 

4x800 Relay  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16John Pauldine
Ben McElveen
John Carson
Aidan Richter
8:51.50aMt. Pleasant Track
2.15-16Ben Aguirre
Ian Clawson
Marshall Pinto
James Shannon
9:17.14aMidlands Surge
3.15-16Reece Burton
Ke'Chonne Lewis
Patrick Murray
Jarius Starks
9:37.44aSoutheast Striders T...
 

4x800 Relay  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Nasir Campbell
Marcus Carver
Alan Johnson
Kermit Jackson
8:07.58aQuicksilver Track Cl...
2.17-18Justin Oglesby
Jeryck Wilson
Jonathan Oglesby
Brandon Cobbs
8:08.33aClub Nitro Conyers
3.17-18Michael Lewis
Jermaine Hosley II
Richard Davis
Ryan Jackson
8:47.04aSprint Athletics Track
4.17-18Austin Henderson
Joshua Pierce
Breylan Waters
Donald Sener
9:01.99aCarrollton Track
5.17-18Marwin McKnight
Trevon Cheeks
Traice Greene
Aaron Rountree
9:17.71aThe Storm Track Club
 

Shot Put - 2kg  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Sean Steele7.28mNeed 4 Speed
2.7-8Daniel Stricklin6.89m PRWalton Youth Track
3.7-8Caleb Graaff6.36mEtowah Youth Track
4.7-8Jamon Coggins6.31mSapphire - Ruff Ride...
5.7-8Alex Corley5.86m PRMt. Pleasant Track
6.7-8Cameron Benson5.48m PRSeneca Blazers
7.7-8Brody Robertson5.26m PRMt. Pleasant Track
8.7-8Robert Randolph5.20m PRFlash Elite
9.1St'Julain Johnson4.42m PR55-Unattached
10.7-8Donavon Randolph3.82m PRFlash Elite
11.6UElijah Hitch2.53mFlorence Track
 

Shot Put - 6lb  9-10 - Finals

1.5Tahir Hines8.58m45-Unattached
2.9-10Jaren Blankenship8.05mDrive Phase Inc.
3.9-10Jordan Doyle7.89mAiken DPS PAL Panthers
4.9-10John Teachman7.37m PRMt. Pleasant Track
5.9-10Nicholas Vaccaro7.35mCreekview Youth Track
6.9-10Jeremiah Jordan7.14m PRLightspeed Track
7.9-10Aaron Collier6.67m PRMarietta Track Club
8.9-10Jake Vos6.46m PRAlpha Crush Running
9.9-10Alexander Stricklin6.20m PRWalton Youth Track
10.9-10Clement Smith6.01m PRCreekview Youth Track
11.9-10Omar Stewart5.96m PRFlorence Track
12.4David Hitch5.40m PR55-Unattached
13.9-10Nicholas Kirsling5.27m PRMt. Pleasant Track
14.9-10Markell Jackson5.11m PRTwin Cities Athletic...
15.9-10Ethan Strother4.93m PREpitome
16.9-10Nollan Riley4.80m PRSummerville Storm Tr...
9-10Jaylen YomDNSTEAM FLASH TRACK AND...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Anthony Vaccaro11.54mCreekview Youth Track
2.11-12Gionte Lawrence9.63mMt. Pleasant Track
3.11-12Nicholas Mohr9.55m PRMyrtle Beach Track &...
3.11-12Jacob Ashley9.55mMt. Pleasant Track
5.11-12Langston Scott8.92mGreenville Jets
6.11-12Seun Olateru-Olagbegi8.78m PRJackrabbit Track & F...
7.11-12Akinwale Dare8.39mBoys & Girls Track
8.11-12Cheikh Koita8.25mWalton Youth Track
9.11-12Harman Singh8.11mJackrabbit Track & F...
10.11-12Ethan Jones6.79mThe Heat Track
11.11-12Jaquan Johnson6.14mClassics Track
12.11-12Kai Little5.98mEtowah Youth Track
13.11-12Maurice Simmons5.63m PRAiken DPS PAL Panthers
14.11-12Joseph Benton4.82mSapphire - Ruff Ride...
15.11-12Haden Graaff4.80mEtowah Youth Track
11-12Aham BrownFOULTwin Cities Athletic...
-Emmett AtkinsFOUL55-Unattached
 

Shot Put - 6lb  9-10 - MultiEvent

1.9-10Paul Williams7.06mDepartment of Speed
2.9-10Jaxson Campbell5.13m PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
3.9-10Lewis Lampley4.78mQuicksilver Track Cl...
9-10John CarneyFOULBennett Bees
 

Shot Put - 6lb  11-12 - MultiEvent

1.11-12Bryson Brown8.57m PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
2.11-12Joshwa Washington8.18m PRThe Storm Track Club
3.11-12Jordan Clagette7.32m PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
4.11-12Channing Perry Scott7.01m PRSapphire - Ruff Ride...
5.11-12Noah Melson6.88m PRCarrollton Track
6.11-12Brandon Linear6.62mThe Heat Track
7.11-12Benton Terry5.44m PRThe Storm Track Club
6Dylan FaulknerDNS45-Unattached
 

Shot Put - 4kg  13-14 - Finals

1.7Adam Watkins13.75m PR45-Unattached
2.13-14Luke Barrett13.34m PR14-Unattached
3.13-14Andrew Granger12.04mMarietta Track Club
4.13-14Santana Stowers10.80m PRSeneca Blazers
5.13-14Tyler Hughes10.62m PRBoys & Girls Track
6.-Jerrell Robinson10.56m PR55-Unattached
7.13-14Deshaun McQuire10.55m PRThe Storm Track Club
8.13-14Joshua Sims10.42m PRMemorial COGIC Track...
9.13-14Ethan Kaufelds10.02m PRPalmetto Track & Field
10.9Henry Bray III9.89m45-Unattached
11.13-14Ian Herman9.56mThrow 1 Deep
12.13-14Alex Kang9.35mRiver Ridge Youth Tr...
13.13-14Daniel Voell9.24m PRCity of Charleston S...
14.13-14MIchael Trimble8.98mEpitome
15.13-14Dominique Gambrell8.92mClassics Track
16.13-14Joshua Gray8.85mThe Heat Track
17.13-14Casper Powe Jr8.75mThe Storm Track Club
18.13-14Brandon Richardson8.72m PRPee Dee Elite Track
19.13-14Quayvon Lewis8.20m PRSeneca Blazers
20.13-14Garrison Holland7.73mBaldwin Blazers
13-14Tito ButlerDNSEpitome
13-14Ethan CoccoDNSMt. Pleasant Track
13-14Omari GordonDNSNeed 4 Speed
13-14Latrell PittsFOULMyrtle Beach Track &...
 

Shot Put - 4kg  13-14 - MultiEvent

1.13-14Dominique Gambrell9.22m PRClassics Track
2.13-14Brandon Clagette9.16m PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
3.9Gavin Morris8.69m PR14-Unattached
4.9Cole Bailey8.18m PR14-Unattached
5.13-14Connor Powe7.76m PRThe Storm Track Club
6.13-14Michael McCorvey7.74mQuicksilver Track Cl...
7.13-14Justin Parham6.10mCarrollton Track
13-14Allen ScottDNSSapphire - Ruff Ride...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Jeremiah Pierce15.10mCarrollton Track
2.15-16Robert Edge14.45mThrow 1 Deep
3.15-16Nathan Wonsley IV13.82mThrow 1 Deep
4.15-16Scott Fineberg13.36m PRThrow 1 Deep
5.15-16Derek Akey13.01m14-Unattached
6.15-16Myles Schreck12.43m14-Unattached
7.15-16Paul Kowalchick12.37m PRMt. Pleasant Track
8.9Chris Rivera12.22m55-Unattached
9.15-16John Farrell11.66mMt. Pleasant Track
10.9Justyn Loper10.93m45-Unattached
11.15-16Brandon Smith10.69mThrow 1 Deep
12.9Nigel Jenkins10.62m55-Unattached
13.15-16Jake Musselwhite10.55mCarrollton Track
14.9Shamus Grantz10.51m14-Unattached
15.15-16David Kowalchick9.60mMt. Pleasant Track
16.15-16Alan Lewis7.84m PRMemorial COGIC Track...
15-16Ravaughn HowardDNSMemorial COGIC Track...
15-16Laurence DaumecFOULBTA Track Club Inc
15-16Nathaniel MorganDNSNeed 4 Speed
 

Shot Put - 12lb  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Madias Loper Jr16.28m45-Unattached
2.17-18Ryan Spiecha16.25mThrow 1 Deep
3.17-18Derrell Abram13.64m PRMarietta Track Club
4.17-18Benjamin Hamilton13.52m14-Unattached
5.17-18Brevon Lee13.45m PRGreenville Jets
6.17-18Angel Perez12.93mMyrtle Beach Track &...
7.12Keuntrai Robinson12.85m55-Unattached
8.11Vincent Buckley III12.46m45-Unattached
9.17-18Tyreke Watson12.33mEpic Athletics Track...
10.17-18Michael Willingham Jr12.29mTrack Georgia
11.17-18Joshua Walker11.20mMarietta Track Club
12.12Matthew Thomas11.18m55-Unattached
13.17-18Osei Stewart11.04mFlorence Track
14.12Jordan Paden10.79m55-Unattached
15.17-18Jacob Wilkins10.72mMjolnir Throwers
16.17-18Corde Weeks10.25mPalmetto Striders Tr...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  15-16 - MultiEvent

1.15-16Jaliwa Albright10.80m PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
2.15-16Alex Kilpatrick10.47m PR14-Unattached
3.15-16Anthony Bryan10.15m14-Unattached
4.9Emerson Inestroza9.39m PR14-Unattached
5.9William Strain8.71m PR14-Unattached
6.10Owen Wellborn8.52m PR14-Unattached
7.8Richard Rookis7.11m PR14-Unattached
8.15-16Marquez Freeman6.99m PRSapphire - Ruff Ride...
9.15-16Zakiah Bassett6.92m PRPalmetto Track & Field
10.15-16Bryce McNealey6.66m PRCarrollton Track
 

Shot Put - 12lb  17-18 - MultiEvent

1.12Christopher Gastauer11.97m PR14-Unattached
2.17-18Skyler Lester11.90m PRMarietta Track Club
3.17-18Jonathan Griffin-Heard10.60m PRStar Athletic
4.17-18Denzel Harper10.03mQuicksilver Track Cl...
5.17-18Warren Evans9.23m PREmerald City Elite T...
6.17-18Jourdan Bell8.98m PRSapphire - Ruff Ride...
7.17-18Charlie Thomas8.97m45-Unattached
17-18Mack DickieDNSE-1 Track
17-18Terius CrimielDNSDistrict 9
 

Discus - 1kg  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Langston Scott25.12m PRGreenville Jets
2.11-12Seun Olateru-Olagbegi24.49mJackrabbit Track & F...
3.11-12Luke Farrell23.41m PRMt. Pleasant Track
4.11-12Jacob Ashley20.71mMt. Pleasant Track
5.11-12Nicholas Mohr20.52mMyrtle Beach Track &...
6.11-12Alexander Needham18.78m PRBoys & Girls Track
7.11-12Harman Singh18.23m PRJackrabbit Track & F...
8.11-12Troy Cocco17.22mMt. Pleasant Track
9.11-12Akinwale Dare15.60mBoys & Girls Track
10.11-12Aham Brown14.11m PRTwin Cities Athletic...
11.11-12Maurice Simmons13.56m PRAiken DPS PAL Panthers
12.11-12Haden Graaff11.47m PREtowah Youth Track
13.11-12Kendrick Reynolds10.62m PRFlorence Track
-Emmett AtkinsDNS55-Unattached
 

Discus - 1kg  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Luke Barrett41.61m PR14-Unattached
2.7Adam Watkins39.01m45-Unattached
3.13-14Andrew Granger34.62mMarietta Track Club
4.13-14Ian Herman34.60mThrow 1 Deep
5.13-14Ethan Cocco33.77m PRMt. Pleasant Track
6.13-14Casper Powe Jr33.39m PRThe Storm Track Club
7.13-14Liam Crosse33.26m PRJackrabbit Track & F...
8.-Jerrell Robinson28.18m55-Unattached
9.13-14Caleb Walker26.75mMt. Pleasant Track
10.13-14Deshaun McQuire26.26m PRThe Storm Track Club
11.13-14Garrison Holland26.16m PRBaldwin Blazers
12.13-14MIchael Trimble26.00m PREpitome
13.13-14Brandon Richardson24.26mPee Dee Elite Track
14.13-14Santana Stowers23.93m PRSeneca Blazers
15.13-14Harlem Walker21.53m PRThe Storm Track Club
16.13-14Miles Scott21.11mGreenville Jets
17.13-14Tytus Lynn20.40mThe Storm Track Club
13-14Latrell PittsFOULMyrtle Beach Track &...
13-14Mark JellemaDQMt. Pleasant Track
13-14Tito ButlerDNSEpitome
 

Discus - 1.6kg  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Jeremiah Pierce48.30mCarrollton Track
2.15-16Derek Akey39.98m14-Unattached
3.15-16David Kowalchick39.92m PRMt. Pleasant Track
4.15-16Myles Schreck39.62m PR14-Unattached
5.15-16Jeffrey Del Bagno38.21mThrow 1 Deep
6.15-16Jake Musselwhite37.73mCarrollton Track
7.15-16Courtney Harris Jr36.48m PRBoynton Beach Track ...
8.9Justyn Loper32.92m45-Unattached
9.9Shamus Grantz32.00m14-Unattached
10.15-16Paul Kowalchick31.59mMt. Pleasant Track
11.9Nigel Jenkins30.65m55-Unattached
12.15-16Isaac Charlton26.55m PRMidlands Surge
13.15-16John Farrell25.02mMt. Pleasant Track
14.15-16Alan Lewis14.89m PRMemorial COGIC Track...
15-16Eli DaughertyFOULCreekview Youth Track
9Chris RiveraFOUL55-Unattached
 

Discus - 1.6kg  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Michael Willingham Jr49.27m PRTrack Georgia
2.17-18Madias Loper Jr48.49m45-Unattached
3.9Norman Goss Jr47.72m PR55-Unattached
4.17-18Benjamin Hamilton44.30m PR14-Unattached
5.11Isaiah Davenport42.27m55-Unattached
6.17-18Walter Klima41.94m PRThrow 1 Deep
7.11Vincent Buckley III41.06m PR45-Unattached
8.17-18Brevon Lee39.49mGreenville Jets
9.17-18Derrell Abram36.72m PRMarietta Track Club
10.12Jordan Paden35.77m55-Unattached
11.12Matthew Thomas33.23m PR55-Unattached
12.17-18Osei Stewart27.03mFlorence Track
13.17-18Kristopher Gambrell22.12m PRClassics Track
17-18Jacob WilkinsFOULMjolnir Throwers
17-18Tyreke WatsonDNSEpic Athletics Track...
12Keuntrai RobinsonDNS55-Unattached
 

Discus - 1.6kg  15-16 - MultiEvent

1.15-16Anthony Bryan34.45m14-Unattached
2.9Emerson Inestroza27.25m PR14-Unattached
3.15-16Alex Kilpatrick26.30m PR14-Unattached
4.10Owen Wellborn26.20m PR14-Unattached
5.9William Strain25.74m PR14-Unattached
6.15-16Jaliwa Albright21.32mQuicksilver Track Cl...
7.8Richard Rookis20.73m PR14-Unattached
8.15-16Zakiah Bassett17.94m PRPalmetto Track & Field
9.15-16Bryce McNealey15.16m PRCarrollton Track
10.15-16Marquez Freeman13.25mSapphire - Ruff Ride...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  17-18 - MultiEvent

1.12Christopher Gastauer30.71m PR14-Unattached
2.17-18Skyler Lester27.28m PRMarietta Track Club
3.17-18Denzel Harper27.19m PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
4.17-18Charlie Thomas26.03m PR45-Unattached
5.17-18Jonathan Griffin-Heard25.60m PRStar Athletic
6.17-18Jourdan Bell22.56mSapphire - Ruff Ride...
7.17-18Warren Evans21.47m PREmerald City Elite T...
17-18Mack DickieDNSE-1 Track
17-18Terius CrimielDNSDistrict 9
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Daniel Stricklin20.87m PRWalton Youth Track
2.7-8Gabriel Geday17.95mKennworth Track
3.7-8Ja'Veon Lagroon17.83mEmerald City Elite T...
4.7-8Sean Steele17.27mNeed 4 Speed
5.7-8Jackson Muller15.57mMt. Pleasant Track
6.7-8Burket Yaun14.95mMt. Pleasant Track
7.7-8Robert Randolph14.92mFlash Elite
8.7-8Caleb Graaff14.78m PREtowah Youth Track
9.1St'Julain Johnson11.25m PR55-Unattached
10.7-8Caleb Newell11.11m PRFlorence Track
11.7-8Hidde Verkoeijen10.25m PRFlorence Track
12.7-8Donavon Randolph8.70mFlash Elite
13.7-8Uriah Guyton7.08mPeak Perfomance South
14.6UElijah Hitch6.58m PRFlorence Track
15.7-8Aaden Turner5.80mCarrollton Track
16.6UPelle Verkoeijen2.73mFlorence Track
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Cameron Aldridge31.31mFlorence Track
2.9-10Nicholas Welborn29.76m PRMt. Pleasant Track
3.9-10Kaleb Burroughs28.44mFlorence Track
4.9-10Aidan Sarden24.52mWalton Youth Track
5.5Tahir Hines23.53m45-Unattached
6.9-10Eric Dominguez21.49mJackrabbit Track & F...
7.9-10Nicholas Kirsling20.40m PRMt. Pleasant Track
8.9-10Gabriel Parker19.28mCreekview Youth Track
9.9-10Andrew Swyt18.29mMt. Pleasant Track
10.9-10Cameron Young17.73m PRThe Storm Track Club
11.4David Hitch17.00m PR55-Unattached
12.3Samuel Shepard15.26m45-Unattached
13.9-10Jeremiah Jordan13.07mLightspeed Track
14.9-10Patrick Kaufelds11.90mPalmetto Track & Field
15.9-10Ethan Strother10.37mEpitome
16.9-10Aaron Collier10.04mMarietta Track Club
17.9-10Markell Jackson8.39m PRTwin Cities Athletic...
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12James Tremble38.61m PRDepartment of Speed
2.19+Antonio Bryan37.63m PRSummerville Storm Tr...
3.11-12Arthur Parham Jr36.40m PRFlorence Track
4.11-12Troy Cocco34.55mMt. Pleasant Track
5.11-12Michael Forte II32.85m PRSummerville Storm Tr...
6.11-12Langston Scott32.06m PRGreenville Jets
7.11-12Zane Morris29.36m PRFlorence Track
8.11-12Kyle Kaufelds26.50mPalmetto Track & Field
9.11-12Omaryion Boatwright26.05mFlorence Track
10.11-12Benjamin Evans25.41mMt. Pleasant Track
11.11-12Channing Perry Scott24.11mSapphire - Ruff Ride...
12.11-12Jace Verdon21.30mWalton Youth Track
13.11-12Alexander Needham20.67mBoys & Girls Track
14.11-12Joseph Benton20.25m PRSapphire - Ruff Ride...
15.11-12Harman Singh19.76m PRJackrabbit Track & F...
16.11-12Haden Graaff19.40mEtowah Youth Track
17.11-12Jeremiah Rhyant19.29mKennworth Track
18.11-12Pi'shon Grant17.96mSummerville Storm Tr...
19.11-12Riley Ball17.47mCreekview Youth Track
20.11-12Michael Kernan15.82mAlpha Crush Running
11-12Grayson GreenFOULPeak Perfomance South
 

Javelin - 600g  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Mark Jellema45.79m PRMt. Pleasant Track
2.13-14Ethan Cocco43.54mMt. Pleasant Track
3.13-14Alex Kang41.25m PRRiver Ridge Youth Tr...
4.13-14Caleb Walker40.27mMt. Pleasant Track
5.9Henry Bray III39.61m PR45-Unattached
6.13-14Anthony SantiAnna37.63mFlorence Track
7.13-14Dillon Roberts35.17m PRCreekview Youth Track
8.13-14Zane Jackson32.30m PRMt. Pleasant Track
9.13-14Liam Crosse31.74m PRJackrabbit Track & F...
10.13-14Carrel Richards30.61m PREmerald City Elite T...
11.13-14Tyler Hughes29.82m PRBoys & Girls Track
12.13-14Dilyn Zertuche25.13mCreekview Youth Track
13.13-14Jordan Stevenson24.16mFlorence Track
14.13-14Tytus Lynn23.66mThe Storm Track Club
15.13-14Cooper Jennings23.63mMyrtle Beach Track &...
16.13-14Casper Powe Jr21.23mThe Storm Track Club
17.13-14Harlem Walker19.98mThe Storm Track Club
18.13-14Justin Parham17.37mCarrollton Track
19.13-14Dominik Walker15.73mCreekview Youth Track
13-14Tito ButlerDNSEpitome
13-14MIchael TrimbleDNSEpitome
 

Javelin - 800g  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16John Pauldine44.85m PRMt. Pleasant Track
2.15-16Jeremiah Pierce44.48m PRCarrollton Track
3.15-16Nathan Owens41.36mPalmetto Track & Field
4.15-16Cameron Fishburne41.18mMt. Pleasant Track
5.15-16Thomas Tremble40.94mDepartment of Speed
6.15-16Courtney Harris Jr40.65m PRBoynton Beach Track ...
7.15-16Reece Burton38.65m PRSoutheast Striders T...
8.9Shamus Grantz35.08m14-Unattached
9.15-16Isaac Charlton29.88mMidlands Surge
10.9Nigel Jenkins23.60m55-Unattached
11.15-16Edwin Lewis III23.43mNTC Flames
12.-Juzarius Cruell21.32m PR55-Unattached
13.15-16Michael Mohr21.17mMyrtle Beach Track &...
14.15-16Devin Malone18.81m PRMarietta Track Club
15.15-16Khalil Jacobs17.36mClassics Track
 

Javelin - 800g  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Liam Christensen54.80mMt. Pleasant Track
2.17-18Alec Collins50.26m PR45-Unattached
3.17-18Mark Kimura Smith47.84mWalton Youth Track
4.17-18Joshua Walker44.50m PRMarietta Track Club
5.17-18Michael Willingham Jr40.48mTrack Georgia
6.17-18Collin Herrin38.33m PRNTC Flames
7.17-18Willie Humphery III34.29m PRClassics Track
8.17-18Warren Evans32.53mEmerald City Elite T...
9.12Matthew Thomas32.44m PR55-Unattached
10.11Vincent Buckley III29.18m45-Unattached
11.17-18Caleb Anderson29.04mMt. Pleasant Track
12.17-18Joshua Pierce27.56m PRCarrollton Track
13.17-18Kristopher Gambrell27.33m PRClassics Track
14.17-18Derrell Abram27.04m PRMarietta Track Club
15.17-18Austin Henderson19.15m PRCarrollton Track
12Keuntrai RobinsonDNS55-Unattached
 

Javelin - 800g  15-16 - MultiEvent

1.15-16Anthony Bryan38.20m14-Unattached
2.9William Strain36.51m PR14-Unattached
3.15-16Alex Kilpatrick31.32m14-Unattached
4.15-16Jaliwa Albright28.10m PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
5.15-16Zakiah Bassett27.48mPalmetto Track & Field
6.8Richard Rookis22.99m PR14-Unattached
7.15-16Marquez Freeman21.11mSapphire - Ruff Ride...
8.15-16Bryce McNealey18.49mCarrollton Track
9Emerson InestrozaDNS14-Unattached
10Owen WellbornDNS14-Unattached
 

Javelin - 800g  17-18 - MultiEvent

1.17-18Jonathan Griffin-Heard37.21m PRStar Athletic
2.17-18Warren Evans32.77m PREmerald City Elite T...
3.17-18Denzel Harper31.31mQuicksilver Track Cl...
4.17-18Charlie Thomas30.85m PR45-Unattached
5.17-18Jourdan Bell28.50mSapphire - Ruff Ride...
6.17-18Skyler Lester28.43mMarietta Track Club
17-18Terius CrimielDNSDistrict 9
17-18Mack DickieDNSE-1 Track
12Christopher GastauerDNS14-Unattached
 

High Jump  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Cameron Parodi1.15mCreekview Youth Track
2.9-10Robert Jimenez1.10mMt. Pleasant Track
3.9-10Matthew de Barros1.05mMt. Pleasant Track
4.9-10Nicholas Vaccaro1.00mCreekview Youth Track
5.9-10Gabriel Parker0.95mCreekview Youth Track
6.9-10Klay Baker0.95mFlorence Track
7.9-10Nathan Thomas0.95mMt. Pleasant Track
9-10Samuel JordanNHFlorence Track
9-10Henry GoldsmithNHMt. Pleasant Track
9-10John HowardNHFlorence Track
9-10Tim KernanNHAlpha Crush Running
 

High Jump  11-12 - Finals

1.6Dylan Faulkner1.60m45-Unattached
2.11-12Brandon Pottinger1.45mSouth Dade Express T...
3.11-12T'Mars McCallum1.40mMyrtle Beach Track &...
4.11-12Noah Melson1.40mCarrollton Track
5.11-12Cade Parodi1.35m PRCreekview Youth Track
6.11-12Bryson Brown1.35m PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
7.11-12Anton Bryan1.25mSummerville Storm Tr...
8.11-12Omaryion Boatwright1.25mFlorence Track
9.11-12Ryan Teachman1.20mMt. Pleasant Track
10.11-12Kavan Reynolds1.20m PRFlorence Track
11.11-12Charles Willcox1.15m PRMidlands Surge
11.11-12Dorian Jones1.15mQuicksilver Track Cl...
13.11-12Kendrick Reynolds1.15m PRFlorence Track
14.11-12Tyler Putzu1.10mSummerville Storm Tr...
11-12Cole SeitzNHMt. Pleasant Track
 

High Jump  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Hunter Jennings1.60mKennworth Track
2.13-14Joseph Scott1.55mMajor Impact Track
3.13-14Max Livesey1.50mMt. Pleasant Track
4.13-14Kelvin Jackson1.45m PRE-1 Track
5.13-14Dominique Gambrell1.45mClassics Track
6.13-14Isaac Osifo1.40m PRMajor Impact Track
7.13-14Trent Jackson1.35mCreekview Youth Track
 

High Jump  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Christopher Mitchell1.85m PRLightning Spikes Track
2.15-16Noah Durant1.80mMyrtle Beach Track &...
3.15-16Rashon Alkins1.80mKennworth Track
4.15-16Kyle Bailey1.75mMyrtle Beach Track &...
5.15-16Courtney Harris Jr1.75mBoynton Beach Track ...
6.15-16Jacob Finch1.60mTeam Blaze
6.15-16Bryce McNealey1.60mCarrollton Track
8.15-16Austin Griffies1.60m PRCarrollton Track
9.15-16Hayden Wyatt1.55mLightspeed Track
10.15-16Luke Baker1.55mFlorence Track
11.15-16Jesse Blair1.50mMt. Pleasant Track
 

High Jump  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Chris Jackson1.95mDistrict 9
2.17-18Joshua Walker1.90m PRMarietta Track Club
3.17-18Skyler Lester1.85mMarietta Track Club
4.17-18Ofordili Ntukogu1.80m PRImpact Speed Athleti...
5.17-18Peyton Neidhammer1.70mPole Vault Atlanta (...
6.17-18Kristopher Gambrell1.70m PRClassics Track
7.17-18Kevin Thomas1.65mEmerald City Elite T...
8.17-18Antonio Dinkins1.65m PRPee Dee Elite Track
9.17-18Michael-Evan James1.50m PRImpact Speed Athleti...
10.17-18Quintavius Albritton1.45mA-STARS
17-18Christian BronsonDNSMt. Pleasant Track
12Rache' McMillianDNS55-Unattached
 

High Jump  9-10 - MultiEvent

1.9-10Paul Williams1.25mDepartment of Speed
2.9-10Lewis Lampley1.15m PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
3.9-10Jaxson Campbell1.05m PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
9-10John CarneyDNSBennett Bees
 

High Jump  11-12 - MultiEvent

1.11-12Noah Melson1.40mCarrollton Track
2.11-12Joshwa Washington1.31m PRThe Storm Track Club
3.11-12Bryson Brown1.28mQuicksilver Track Cl...
4.11-12Brandon Linear1.22m PRThe Heat Track
5.11-12Channing Perry Scott1.16mSapphire - Ruff Ride...
6.11-12Jordan Clagette1.10m PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
7.11-12Benton Terry1.04m PRThe Storm Track Club
6Dylan FaulknerDNS45-Unattached
 

High Jump  13-14 - MultiEvent

1.13-14Michael McCorvey1.55m PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
2.13-14Brandon Clagette1.50mQuicksilver Track Cl...
2.13-14Dominique Gambrell1.50mClassics Track
4.9Gavin Morris1.45m PR14-Unattached
5.13-14Justin Parham1.30m PRCarrollton Track
5.13-14Connor Powe1.30mThe Storm Track Club
13-14Allen ScottDNSSapphire - Ruff Ride...
9Cole BaileyNH14-Unattached
 

High Jump  15-16 - MultiEvent

1.15-16Anthony Bryan1.80m PR14-Unattached
2.15-16Alex Kilpatrick1.70m PR14-Unattached
3.15-16Bryce McNealey1.65mCarrollton Track
4.10Owen Wellborn1.50m PR14-Unattached
4.8Richard Rookis1.50m PR14-Unattached
6.9William Strain1.45m PR14-Unattached
7.15-16Zakiah Bassett1.40m PRPalmetto Track & Field
15-16Marquez FreemanNHSapphire - Ruff Ride...
15-16Jaliwa AlbrightNHQuicksilver Track Cl...
9Emerson InestrozaDNS14-Unattached
 

High Jump  17-18 - MultiEvent

1.17-18Skyler Lester1.90m PRMarietta Track Club
2.17-18Denzel Harper1.70mQuicksilver Track Cl...
3.17-18Jonathan Griffin-Heard1.65m PRStar Athletic
3.17-18Jourdan Bell1.65mSapphire - Ruff Ride...
3.17-18Charlie Thomas1.65m45-Unattached
6.12Christopher Gastauer1.60m PR14-Unattached
17-18Warren EvansNHEmerald City Elite T...
17-18Mack DickieDNSE-1 Track
17-18Terius CrimielDNSDistrict 9
 

Pole Vault  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Dillon McCarthy4.04m PRMt. Pleasant Track
2.13-14Andrew Bronson3.05mMt. Pleasant Track
3.13-14Charlie Szilagyi2.45mPole Vault Atlanta (...
4.13-14Brock Keadle1.85mPole Vault Atlanta (...
4.13-14Dilyn Zertuche1.85mCreekview Youth Track
 

Pole Vault  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Joe Street4.12mPole Vault Atlanta (...
2.15-16Taylor Boyles3.80m55-Unattached
3.15-16Brian Hauch3.80m PRPole Vault Atlanta (...
4.15-16Christopher Lee3.80mPole Vault Atlanta (...
5.15-16Nathan Owens3.65m PRPalmetto Track & Field
6.10Owen Wellborn3.35m14-Unattached
7.15-16Luke Carullo3.35m PRMt. Pleasant Track
8.9William Strain3.35m PR14-Unattached
9.15-16Luke Baker3.05mFlorence Track
10.15-16Tucker Keadle3.05m PRPole Vault Atlanta (...
11.9Jonathan Stanphill2.75m PR45-Unattached
12.15-16Larry Bullock III2.75mSky Vault Club
13.15-16Fisher Smith2.60mRusty Shealy Pole Va...
14.15-16Ryder Pagel2.30m PRSky Vault Club
15-16Lane ClarksonDNSRusty Shealy Pole Va...
15-16Adrian GodoyDNSPole Vault Atlanta (...
15-16Jake ThayerNHMt. Pleasant Track
15-16Jake RubinDNSPole Vault Atlanta (...
 

Pole Vault  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Jack Cahillane4.54m PRPole Vault Atlanta (...
2.17-18Joshua Thompson4.25m PRRusty Shealy Pole Va...
3.11Samuel Blumer3.95m PR55-Unattached
4.17-18Peyton Neidhammer3.95mPole Vault Atlanta (...
5.17-18Ryan Kelly3.65mRusty Shealy Pole Va...
5.17-18Kyle Crawford3.65m PRPole Vault Atlanta (...
7.17-18Thomas Martin3.35m PRSky Vault Club
8.17-18Mark Szilagyi3.05m PRPole Vault Atlanta (...
9.17-18Guille Valls2.45mPole Vault Atlanta (...
17-18Steven SheetsNHPalmetto Track & Field
17-18Aidan TaylorDNSRusty Shealy Pole Va...
17-18Lindsay Pierce IVNHRusty Shealy Pole Va...
 

Pole Vault  15-16 - MultiEvent

1.9William Strain3.35m14-Unattached
1.15-16Anthony Bryan3.35m14-Unattached
3.10Owen Wellborn3.25m14-Unattached
4.15-16Alex Kilpatrick2.65m PR14-Unattached
5.8Richard Rookis2.35m PR14-Unattached
6.15-16Marquez Freeman2.25m PRSapphire - Ruff Ride...
7.15-16Zakiah Bassett2.15m PRPalmetto Track & Field
8.15-16Bryce McNealey2.05mCarrollton Track
9.9Emerson Inestroza1.95m PR14-Unattached
15-16Jaliwa AlbrightNHQuicksilver Track Cl...
 

Pole Vault  17-18 - MultiEvent

1.17-18Jonathan Griffin-Heard3.69m SRStar Athletic
2.17-18Charlie Thomas2.85m PR45-Unattached
3.17-18Denzel Harper2.55mQuicksilver Track Cl...
3.17-18Skyler Lester2.55m PRMarietta Track Club
5.12Christopher Gastauer2.35m PR14-Unattached
6.17-18Jourdan Bell2.05mSapphire - Ruff Ride...
17-18Warren EvansNHEmerald City Elite T...
17-18Mack DickieDNSE-1 Track
17-18Terius CrimielDNSDistrict 9
 

Long Jump  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Julian Whitfield3.92m PR (.1)East Coast Track & F...
2.7-8Nathan Perricelli3.54m (.9)The Storm Track Club
3.7-8Kymani Clary3.31m (.2)Mercury Rising
4.7-8Robert Randolph3.27m PR (.6)Flash Elite
5.1Kendyl Watts-Daniels3.22m (1.0)45-Unattached
6.7-8LaDamein Harris3.15m (.9)TK's Electro Track C...
7.7-8Noah Gardner3.09m (.3)Drive Phase Inc.
8.7-8Shem McMillan2.99m PR (.0)Carrollton Track
9.7-8Kevin Bradley2.70m (.4)Seneca Blazers
10.7-8Zachary Kendig2.67m PR (.0)Myrtle Beach Track &...
11.7-8Brody Robertson2.56m (.8)Mt. Pleasant Track
12.2Davin Gayle2.54m (.7)45-Unattached
13.7-8Griffin LaRue2.51m (.5)TEAM FLASH TRACK AND...
14.7-8Taveion Scott2.48m (.5)East Coast Track & F...
15.6UDaelin Randolph2.40m PR (.0)Flash Elite
16.7-8Hidde Verkoeijen2.23m (.0)Florence Track
17.7-8Elijah Francois2.13m (.3)Twin Cities Athletic...
18.7-8Ty Bolden2.02m (.5)Impact Speed Athleti...
19.7-8Zion Grant2.00m (.2)Middle Ga Jaguars
7-8Jordan ThomasFOUL (.8)Etowah Youth Track
 

Long Jump  9-10 - Finals

1.9-10Devin Williams4.74m PR (.1)Jackrabbit Track & F...
2.9-10Mark Fyffe4.53m (.0)BTA Track Club Inc
3.9-10Jaylin Lackey4.24m (.1)TK's Electro Track C...
4.9-10Cameron Parodi4.01m (.7)Creekview Youth Track
5.9-10Joshua Patterson3.89m (1.1)Epitome
6.9-10Jaxson Campbell3.75m PR (1.2)Quicksilver Track Cl...
7.4Altaveon Grant3.73m (.0)45-Unattached
8.9-10Jacoby Craig3.65m (.1)Greenville Jets
9.9-10Tyler Smith3.58m (.1)Titans Track
10.9-10Kingston Waring3.57m PR (1.7)Mercury Rising
11.9-10Qu'Mond Seawright3.56m (.0)Carolina Rockets
12.9-10Devon Lewis3.32m (1.4)Seneca Blazers
13.9-10Collins McCallum3.31m (.0)Myrtle Beach Track &...
13.9-10Mason Kendig3.31m PR (1.5)Myrtle Beach Track &...
15.9-10Isaac Koita3.28m (1.5)Walton Youth Track
16.9-10Jack Wattie3.27m (.8)Mt. Pleasant Track
17.9-10Tyrone Clary Jr3.12m (.9)Mercury Rising
18.9-10Jalen Cooper2.95m (.5)Epitome
9-10Markis Wells IIIDNSFlorence Track
9-10Kolin HodgeDNSWest Georgia Jets
9-10Pearce TrevillyanDNSSummerville Storm Tr...
9-10Eli WilliamsDNSDrive Phase Inc.
9-10Keith Justice JrDNSMiddle Ga Jaguars
 

Long Jump  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Zacquon Farrow5.14m (2.1)West Georgia Jets
2.11-12Adrian Lewis4.67m PR (1.7)Seneca Blazers
3.11-12Devin McClary4.62m PR (.0)Epitome
4.11-12Brandon Pottinger4.52m PR (.2)South Dade Express T...
5.11-12Cade Parodi4.47m (1.3)Creekview Youth Track
6.11-12Anton Bryan4.44m (.0)Summerville Storm Tr...
7.11-12Noah Melson4.43m PR (1.6)Carrollton Track
8.11-12Micah Hunter4.40m (.7)Epic Athletics Track...
9.11-12Cole Seitz4.19m (.0)Mt. Pleasant Track
10.11-12Benjamin Evans4.11m (.0)Mt. Pleasant Track
11.5Kennedy Gregg4.10m (.5)45-Unattached
12.11-12Derrick Lockhart4.05m PR (.2)West Georgia Jets
12.11-12Colin Rumping4.05m (1.1)Midas Track
14.11-12Dorian Jones4.03m PR (1.0)Quicksilver Track Cl...
15.11-12T'Mars McCallum4.02m (.3)Myrtle Beach Track &...
16.11-12Jordan Chestnut4.01m (2.8)Team Blaze
17.11-12Jaylen Marsh3.98m (.5)Carrollton Track
18.11-12Dominique Nesbitt3.96m (.0)Summerville Storm Tr...
19.11-12Christopher Coleman3.92m (.0)Need 4 Speed
20.11-12Patrick Cooper3.64m PR (2.8)Epitome
21.11-12Malaki Heard3.61m (1.5)West Georgia Jets
22.11-12Tyler Putzu3.47m (.3)Summerville Storm Tr...
23.11-12Nicholas Putzu2.76m (1.5)Summerville Storm Tr...
11-12Joshua RichardDNSEpitome
11-12James TrembleFOULDepartment of Speed
 

Long Jump  13-14 - Finals

1.13-14Jevan Terry5.75m (.9)Marietta Track Club
2.13-14Xavier Parris5.46m (.3)Full Throttle Elite
3.13-14Nevius Fisher5.39m PR (.0)Seneca Blazers
4.13-14Jayden Hope5.34m PR (1.2)BTA Track Club Inc
5.13-14Xavier Bryant Jr5.33m (.0)Impact Speed Athleti...
6.13-14Perry Wilder III5.28m (.0)Palmetto Striders Tr...
7.13-14Joseph Scott5.16m PR (.0)Major Impact Track
8.13-14Dylan Merrell5.06m (.4)Major Impact Track
9.13-14Joshua Sims4.94m (.0)Memorial COGIC Track...
10.13-14Travis Williams4.89m (.9)Jackrabbit Track & F...
11.13-14Major Bernard4.78m (.6)Impact Speed Athleti...
12.13-14Connor Powe4.73m (.0)The Storm Track Club
13.13-14Noah Perricelli4.66m PR (.7)The Storm Track Club
13.13-14DeMarquez Glanton4.66m (.0)Quicksilver Track Cl...
15.13-14Dominique Gambrell4.65m (.7)Classics Track
16.13-14Ziaire Coker4.64m (.0)Mt. Pleasant Track
17.13-14Carlos Frank4.57m (.2)Palmetto Striders Tr...
18.13-14Dexter Ricks Jr4.46m (.0)Baldwin Blazers
19.13-14Kole Bratton3.82m (.0)Kennworth Track
20.13-14James Jenkins3.64m (.0)Seneca Blazers
13-14Michael HutchingsDNSQuicksilver Track Cl...
 

Long Jump  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Jacory Patterson6.50m (.0)55-Unattached
2.15-16Matthew Musey6.26m (1.0)Titans Track
3.15-16Braydon Bennett Sr6.18m PR (.0)36 Elite MOVES
4.15-16Dorien Brown6.14m PR (.8)36 Elite MOVES
5.15-16Khmari Thompson6.09m (.0)Titans Track
6.15-16Rodney Tookes Jr5.78m (.9)Quicksilver Track Cl...
7.15-16Jalen Dallas5.77m (.0)Carrollton Track
8.8Kurt Alicando5.74m (.9)55-Unattached
9.15-16Cameron Hudson5.70m (1.2)Club Nitro Conyers
10.15-16Thomas Tremble5.57m (1.2)Department of Speed
11.15-16Courtney Harris Jr5.56m PR (1.1)Boynton Beach Track ...
12.15-16Brandon Bennett Jr5.40m (1.7)36 Elite MOVES
13.15-16Caleb Rollins5.34m (1.5)Quicksilver Track Cl...
14.15-16Andres Garcia4.74m PR (1.1)Broward Elite Athlet...
15.15-16Randall Blanding4.59m (1.1)Quicksilver Track Cl...
15-16Jacob FinchDNSTeam Blaze
15-16Jarius StarksFOULSoutheast Striders T...
9Toronto KingDNS55-Unattached
 

Long Jump  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Denzel Harper7.09m (1.6)Quicksilver Track Cl...
2.17-18Cameron Murray7.05m PR (1.4)Quicksilver Track Cl...
3.17-18Tyler Jones6.94m PR (1.7)Track Georgia
4.17-18Tyler Webber6.91m PR (.0)Carolina Rockets
5.17-18Ja'Von Douglas6.89m PR (1.3)Sprint Athletics Track
6.17-18Huey Rowe-Anderson III6.49m PR (1.2)Jackrabbit Track & F...
7.17-18Jaren Harris6.48m (.2)A-STARS
8.17-18Jayce Shaffer6.35m (1.5)Titans Track
9.17-18Christiean Brown6.34m (.3)Boynton Beach Track ...
10.17-18Ofordili Ntukogu6.32m (1.3)Impact Speed Athleti...
11.17-18Ari Jahanfar6.25m (1.2)45-Unattached
12.17-18Anthony Bridges6.25m (1.0)Broward Elite Athlet...
13.17-18Dermonti Romey6.19m PR (1.1)Team Blaze
14.17-18Dorian Pittman5.98m (.2)Epitome
15.17-18Cedric Lynch II5.95m (.4)Sprint Athletics Track
16.17-18Elam Pearson5.51m (.0)Palmetto Striders Tr...
17.17-18Devin Bolden5.34m (.6)Impact Speed Athleti...
18.17-18Noah Barnhart5.15m (1.3)Mt. Pleasant Track
19.17-18Kristopher Gambrell4.93m PR (2.0)Classics Track
17-18Michael JonesDNSFlorence Track
17-18Torique KingDNSQuicksilver Track Cl...
 

Long Jump  11-12 - MultiEvent

1.11-12Noah Melson4.27m (2.5)Carrollton Track
2.11-12Jordan Clagette3.82m (.0)Quicksilver Track Cl...
3.11-12Channing Perry Scott3.79m PR (-.2)Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
4.11-12Joshwa Washington3.70m PR (-1.3)The Storm Track Club
5.11-12Brandon Linear3.54m (.0)The Heat Track
6.11-12Benton Terry3.52m PR (-.2)The Storm Track Club
7.11-12Bryson Brown3.21m (.0)Quicksilver Track Cl...
6Dylan FaulknerDNS45-Unattached
 

Long Jump  13-14 - MultiEvent

1.13-14Brandon Clagette5.83m PR (-.6)Quicksilver Track Cl...
2.13-14Dominique Gambrell4.93m PR (-1.4)Classics Track
2.13-14Michael McCorvey4.93m PR (-.9)Quicksilver Track Cl...
2.9Gavin Morris4.93m PR (.1)14-Unattached
5.9Cole Bailey4.67m PR (-1.2)14-Unattached
6.13-14Connor Powe4.50m (-1.8)The Storm Track Club
7.13-14Justin Parham4.08m (.9)Carrollton Track
13-14Allen ScottDNSSapphire - Ruff Ride...
 

Long Jump  15-16 - MultiEvent

1.15-16Anthony Bryan6.36m (-2.3)14-Unattached
2.15-16Alex Kilpatrick5.83m (-1.9)14-Unattached
3.15-16Jaliwa Albright5.56m (-1.8)Quicksilver Track Cl...
4.15-16Marquez Freeman5.43m PR (2.4)Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
5.9William Strain5.24m PR (-1.3)14-Unattached
6.15-16Bryce McNealey5.18m (.0)Carrollton Track
7.8Richard Rookis5.10m PR (-1.0)14-Unattached
8.10Owen Wellborn4.91m PR (1.8)14-Unattached
9.15-16Zakiah Bassett3.55m PR (-.5)Palmetto Track & Field
9Emerson InestrozaDNS14-Unattached
 

Long Jump  17-18 - MultiEvent

1.17-18Denzel Harper7.06m (-1.1)Quicksilver Track Cl...
2.12Christopher Gastauer5.94m PR (-.8)14-Unattached
3.17-18Jonathan Griffin-Heard5.86m SR (-.9)Star Athletic
4.17-18Skyler Lester5.67m (-1.1)Marietta Track Club
5.17-18Charlie Thomas5.50m (.2)45-Unattached
6.17-18Jourdan Bell5.37m (-.9)Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
7.17-18Warren Evans4.41m PR (-.8)Emerald City Elite T...
17-18Mack DickieDNSE-1 Track
17-18Terius CrimielDNSDistrict 9
 

Triple Jump  13-14 - Finals

1.8D'Andre Brown11.72m (.9)55-Unattached
2.13-14Javon Bullard10.88m (-.1)Middle Ga Jaguars
3.13-14Dorsey Hammond9.96m (.0)Quicksilver Track Cl...
4.13-14Connor Powe9.75m (-.2)The Storm Track Club
5.13-14Dexter Ricks Jr9.69m PR (.8)Baldwin Blazers
6.13-14Chris McFerrin9.61m (.0)Department of Speed
7.13-14Nevius Fisher9.28m (-.1)Seneca Blazers
8.13-14James Jenkins7.97m (.0)Seneca Blazers
9.13-14Quayvon Lewis7.78m PR (.0)Seneca Blazers
13-14Terrick BluntDNSMacon Striders Track
 

Triple Jump  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Jacory Patterson13.93m (.0)55-Unattached
2.15-16Markell Allen13.93m PR (.0)Club Nitro Conyers
3.15-16Cameron Hudson12.83m (.6)Club Nitro Conyers
4.15-16Matthew Musey12.75m (.0)Titans Track
5.15-16Jalen Dallas12.69m (.0)Carrollton Track
6.15-16Dorien Brown12.17m PR (.3)36 Elite MOVES
7.15-16Ryan Joe12.14m (.1)Pee Dee Elite Track
8.15-16Caleb Rollins11.88m (.8)Quicksilver Track Cl...
9.15-16Jayden Braxton11.55m (.0)Fifth Dimension Trac...
10.15-16Brandon Bennett Jr11.34m (.6)36 Elite MOVES
11.15-16Jacob Finch10.89m PR (.5)Team Blaze
12.15-16Evan Williams10.71m (.0)Club Nitro Conyers
13.8Kurt Alicando10.70m (.0)55-Unattached
14.15-16Andres Garcia10.42m PR (.0)Broward Elite Athlet...
15.15-16Shatorius Scott8.67m (.0)Middle Ga Jaguars
15-16Marcus FloydDNS1st Coast Track
15-16Clayton GlennFOUL (.0)Quick Striders
 

Triple Jump  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Anthony Bridges13.62m (.0)Broward Elite Athlet...
2.17-18Tyler Jones13.59m (.2)Track Georgia
3.17-18Ari Jahanfar13.02m PR (.0)45-Unattached
4.17-18Christiean Brown13.01m PR (3.4)Boynton Beach Track ...
5.17-18Ofordili Ntukogu12.93m (.1)Impact Speed Athleti...
6.17-18Anthony Goodloe12.78m PR (.9)Jackrabbit Track & F...
7.17-18Stephon Francis11.90m (.0)Track Georgia
8.17-18Kevin Thomas11.85m (.0)Emerald City Elite T...
9.17-18Elam Pearson11.79m (.0)Palmetto Striders Tr...
10.17-18Ja'Quez Johnson11.48m PR (.8)Pee Dee Elite Track
11.17-18Joshua Pierce11.17m (.0)Carrollton Track
17-18Randell HicksDNSQuicksilver Track Cl...
17-18Torique KingDNSQuicksilver Track Cl...
 

Hammer - 12lb  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Myles Schreck44.95m14-Unattached
2.15-16Brandon Smith44.30m PRThrow 1 Deep
3.15-16Nathan Wonsley IV43.68mThrow 1 Deep
4.15-16Scott Fineberg43.06m PRThrow 1 Deep
5.15-16Robert Edge42.69mThrow 1 Deep
6.15-16Jeffrey Del Bagno40.66m PRThrow 1 Deep
7.9Justyn Loper39.34m PR45-Unattached
8.15-16Kyle Brown31.59m PRThrow 1 Deep
9.9Nigel Jenkins25.37m55-Unattached
10.15-16Jeremiah Pierce22.29mCarrollton Track
 

Hammer - 12lb  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Evan Hardin53.34m PRThrow 1 Deep
2.17-18Jacob Wilkins52.90m PRMjolnir Throwers
3.17-18Jason Judge50.59mThrow 1 Deep
4.17-18Madias Loper Jr47.35m45-Unattached
5.17-18Walter Klima44.39m PRThrow 1 Deep
6.17-18Michael Willingham Jr42.92m PRTrack Georgia
7.17-18Benjamin Hamilton42.08m PR14-Unattached
8.12Keuntrai Robinson40.57m PR55-Unattached
9.11Vincent Buckley III34.18m PR45-Unattached
10.12Jordan Paden30.43m PR55-Unattached
11.12Matthew Thomas28.24m PR55-Unattached
12.17-18Willie Humphery III21.06m PRClassics Track
 

Triathlon Score  9-10 - MultiEvent

1.9-10Paul Williams529Department of Speed
2.9-10Lewis Lampley419 PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
3.9-10Jaxson Campbell379 PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  11-12 - MultiEvent

1.11-12Noah Melson1835 PRCarrollton Track
2.11-12Joshwa Washington1678 PRThe Storm Track Club
3.11-12Bryson Brown1490Quicksilver Track Cl...
4.11-12Jordan Clagette1447 PRQuicksilver Track Cl...
5.11-12Channing Perry Scott1312 PRSapphire - Ruff Ride...
6.11-12Benton Terry1094 PRThe Storm Track Club
7.11-12Brandon Linear979 PRThe Heat Track
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  13-14 - MultiEvent

1.13-14Brandon Clagette2717Quicksilver Track Cl...
2.13-14Michael McCorvey2402Quicksilver Track Cl...
3.9Gavin Morris2357 PR14-Unattached
4.13-14Dominique Gambrell1835 PRClassics Track
5.9Cole Bailey1530 PR14-Unattached
6.13-14Connor Powe1479 PRThe Storm Track Club
7.13-14Justin Parham1451Carrollton Track
 

Decathlon Score  15-16 - MultiEvent

1.15-16Anthony Bryan579914-Unattached
2.15-16Alex Kilpatrick4839 PR14-Unattached
3.9William Strain4566 PR14-Unattached
4.15-16Jaliwa Albright3568Quicksilver Track Cl...
5.15-16Marquez Freeman3476Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
6.8Richard Rookis2960 PR14-Unattached
7.15-16Zakiah Bassett2847 PRPalmetto Track & Field
 

Decathlon Score  17-18 - MultiEvent

1.17-18Denzel Harper5576Quicksilver Track Cl...
2.17-18Jonathan Griffin-Heard5537 PRStar Athletic
3.17-18Skyler Lester5483 PRMarietta Track Club
4.17-18Charlie Thomas520145-Unattached
5.17-18Jourdan Bell4807Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
6.17-18Warren Evans3068 PREmerald City Elite T...