Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division 1Division 2
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Jaden Stokes10.82a (1.7)Del Norte
2.11Chris Olave10.85aMission Hills
3.11Jake Curtis10.97a SR (1.7)San Ysidro
4.11Justin Cordova11.00a (1.7)Southwest (EC)
5.12Michael Hull-Littlejohn11.01a PR (1.7)Olympian
6.12Corey Gray11.02a PRPoway
7.12Johnson Nguyen11.03a (1.7)Rancho Buena Vista
8.10Izel Smith11.04aWestview
9.11Collin Sanford11.17a (1.7)Rancho Bernardo
10.11Javon Woodbridge11.23a PR (1.7)Steele Canyon
11.11David Derby11.25a PR (1.7)Olympian
11.12Kavin Hariharan11.25a (1.7)Rancho Bernardo
13.12Tyler Rogers11.28a SRSan Marcos
14.12Tylee Hodson11.29a (1.7)San Marcos
14.10Hugo Sobernas11.29aOlympian
16.11Matt Blackburn11.32a PRPoway
17.10Deondre Ruth11.39a (1.7)Oceanside
18.11Hassan Gates11.41a (1.7)Granite Hills
19.10Zion Lewis11.45aSan Marcos
20.11Maxwell Milner11.47a PR (1.7)Mission Hills
21.11Nathaniel Gorden11.50a (1.7)Steele Canyon
22.12Raekwon Mosteller11.51a (1.7)San Marcos
23.11Matthew Nelson11.54aTorrey Pines
24.11Maurice Jones11.59a (1.7)Mission Hills
25.10Caleb Schrimpf11.64aCarlsbad
10Ryan LefeverSCR (1.7)Rancho Bernardo
12Christian TrickeySCR (1.7)Vista
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Quoi Ellis10.68a (1.1)Mt Carmel
1.12Benjamin Goodwin10.68a (1.4)Christian
3.10Shamar Martin10.83a (1.7)Morse
4.12Phillip McElroy10.86a (1.1)Morse
5.11Isaac Garcia10.95a (1.7)Brawley
6.11Justice Chima11.05a PR (1.7)Mt Miguel
7.11Malik Moore11.08a (1.4)Point Loma
8.12Antonio Quintanilla11.09a PR (1.1)Point Loma
9.12James Alarcon11.10a PR (1.7)Mt Carmel
10.12Gregory Jones11.11a PR (1.7)El Cajon Valley
11.12Austin Finch11.18a PR (1.7)El Capitan
12.12Tariq Thompson11.21a (1.4)St Augustine
13.12Steven Weiss11.22a (1.1)University City
13.10Jared Stearns11.22a PR (1.1)St Augustine
15.11Earnest Dawn11.25a (1.4)Monte Vista
15.11Januar Ramadhan11.25a (1.1)Ramona
17.10Artyom Harr11.27a (1.4)Horizon
18.10Jaden Dir11.35a (1.4)La Jolla Country Day
19.11Joe Burich11.41a (1.1)Santa Fe Christian
20.12Davhaun Lemelle11.46a (1.7)High Tech High
21.10Rayvon Benson11.62a (1.4)Morse
22.10Taro Boyd11.69a (1.4)La Costa Canyon
23.11Ty Jaun Lovett-Jones12.01a SR (1.1)West Shores
9Isaac AlvarezSCR (1.1)St Augustine
12Malik McNairSCR (1.7)Imperial
10Kenan ChristonSCR (1.7)Madison
12Marcus NickersonSCR (1.4)Mission Bay
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12D'Angelo Gunter21.62a (2.8)Del Norte
2.12Marco Huerta21.81a (2.8)Rancho Buena Vista
3.11Jake Curtis22.01a SR (2.0)San Ysidro
4.12Corey Gray22.08a PR (1.4)Poway
5.11Jaden Stokes22.09a (1.4)Del Norte
6.10Izel Smith22.10a PR (1.4)Westview
7.11Justin Cordova22.30a (2.0)Southwest (EC)
8.10Ryan Lefever22.50a (2.8)Rancho Bernardo
8.10Hugo Sobernas22.50a PR (2.0)Olympian
10.11Jordan Anderson22.69a PR (2.8)Steele Canyon
11.11Collin Sanford22.93a (2.0)Rancho Bernardo
12.12Tylee Hodson22.96a (2.8)San Marcos
13.11Mikael Tyler22.98a PR (1.4)Olympian
14.10Blake Yamamoto23.05a (2.8)Olympian
15.12Raekwon Mosteller23.19a PR (1.4)San Marcos
16.10Sebastian Avila23.22a (2.8)Otay Ranch
17.10Alexander Hmitti23.25a (2.0)Rancho Bernardo
18.10Thomas Mangum23.26a (2.0)Grossmont
19.9Colby Kopacz23.27a PR (2.0)Poway
20.12Kavin Hariharan23.28a (1.4)Rancho Bernardo
21.12Brandon Leffew23.31a PR (2.8)Valhalla
22.10Chris Landry23.75a (2.0)Escondido
23.11Hassan Gates39.07a (2.0)Granite Hills
10Kale LopesSCR (1.4)Rancho Bernardo
12Liam MalloySCR (2.8)Helix
12Noah TynesSCR (1.4)Helix
12Kevin MediciSCR (1.4)Vista
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Quoi Ellis21.56a (1.9)Mt Carmel
2.12Benjamin Goodwin21.62a PR (2.6)Christian
3.10Karson Lippert21.66a (2.7)La Costa Canyon
4.10Shamar Martin21.78a (2.7)Morse
5.11Isaac Garcia22.18a (2.6)Brawley
6.12Richard Benson22.22a (2.6)Morse
7.12Phillip McElroy22.29a (1.9)Morse
8.11Earnest Dawn22.30a (2.7)Monte Vista
9.12Justice Mendoza22.36a PR (1.9)Ramona
10.12Steven Weiss22.36a PR (2.6)University City
11.12Malik McNair22.45a PR (2.7)Imperial
12.11Malik Moore22.48a PR (1.9)Point Loma
13.12Antonio Quintanilla22.53a SR (2.6)Point Loma
14.11Justice Chima22.59a (2.7)Mt Miguel
15.12Tariq Thompson22.71a PR (1.9)St Augustine
16.12Gregory Jones22.77a (1.9)El Cajon Valley
17.10Jared Stearns22.77a PR (2.6)St Augustine
18.10Josue Lara-Flores22.82a PR (1.9)El Cajon Valley
19.12Seth Wolfe22.85a (2.6)Classical Academy
20.11Veon Carroll22.87a (2.7)Kearny
21.12Ricardo Rodriguez22.90a PR (2.6)High Tech High
22.11Januar Ramadhan23.33a (2.6)Ramona
23.10Maxwell Brown23.93a (2.7)Bishops
24.10Jorge Arrezola24.35a PR (1.9)Mountain Empire
10Artyom HarrSCR (2.7)Horizon
10Kenan ChristonSCR (1.9)Madison
12James AlarconSCR (2.7)Mt Carmel
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Lawrence Willis49.49aMira Mesa
2.12D'Angelo Gunter49.82aDel Norte
3.10Marcus Dean49.86aMira Mesa
4.12Moses Crawford49.97a PREl Camino
5.12Noah Tynes50.28a SRHelix
6.12Saimon Georgari50.67a PRPoway
7.9Kodiak Ketcham51.15a PRSan Pasqual
8.12Sekaye Knutson51.28aMission Hills
9.12Deven Sanchez51.30a PROlympian
10.10Devon Channell51.34aRancho Bernardo
11.12Ramon Colon51.59aRancho Bernardo
12.12Kyree Dacanay51.82a PRSweetwater
13.12Ryan Sanchez52.07aOlympian
13.11David Vera52.07aOrange Glen
15.10Gayzka Torres52.42a PRCalexico
16.10Chris Landry52.46aEscondido
17.11Connor Buckley52.84aValhalla
18.12Timothy O'Reilly52.90aGranite Hills
19.11Adrine Sermons53.27aOlympian
20.11Tanner Ewert53.64aSteele Canyon
21.12Carlos Morales53.92aRancho Buena Vista
22.12Mathias Cien-Mayer54.05aHilltop
23.12Kevin Medici54.61aVista
12Marco HuertaSCRRancho Buena Vista
11Antwaine SermonsSCROlympian
11Burke SmithSCRSan Marcos
10Ty SheridanSCRHelix
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Karson Lippert48.64aLa Costa Canyon
2.12Richard Benson49.37aMorse
3.11Jake Burton49.96a PRCathedral Catholic
4.10Wesley Salzman50.00a PRCalvin Christian
5.12Jacob Uhl50.13aSage Creek
6.12Brandon Thomison50.28aSage Creek
7.11Jordon Comma50.55a SRTri-City Christian
8.10Maxwell Brown50.91a PRBishops
9.12Seth Wolfe51.75aClassical Academy
10.10Michael Wells52.06aLa Jolla
11.10Adam Ibarra52.32a PRMontgomery
12.11Leonardo Gutierrez52.33aBrawley
13.12Claudio Kaempfen52.38a PRSage Creek
14.10Marco Molina52.57aBishops
15.10David Camacho52.72aImperial
16.12Alexis Marquez52.75aSerra
17.11Saliou Ndiaye52.83aMadison
18.11Ike Enriquez53.09a PRCathedral Catholic
19.12Weston Swincicki53.67aSan Dieguito Academy
20.12John Lockmann53.72aSantana
21.9Drake Prince53.92aHigh Tech (CV)
22.12Andrew Powell54.43a PRMountain Empire
23.11Cade Weaver54.46aWest Hills
24.12Hiram Alcala54.62aImperial
25.11Austin Haines54.99aPoint Loma
26.11Alex Greene55.70aBonsall
27.12Angel Espinosa56.61aCentral Union
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1 - Finals

11Quoi Ellis49.57h PRMt Carmel
11Jake Burton50.2hCathedral Catholic
10Jerrod Dalupan51.31h PRMt Carmel
12James Alarcon52.03hMt Carmel
9Joseph Little52.7h PRCarlsbad
12Christian Moore52.8h PRCathedral Catholic
12John Carney53.3hCathedral Catholic
12Samuel Clark53.4hCarlsbad
11Luke Mino53.6hCarlsbad
11Raphael Cooper53.7hCarlsbad
11Ike Enriquez53.9hCathedral Catholic
12Xavier Butler53.89hMt Carmel
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Noah Tellez-Velazquez1:58.69aSan Pasqual
2.12Jarett Chinn1:58.86aPoway
3.12Jake Selstad1:59.47aSan Marcos
4.11Jeffrey Page2:00.01aEastlake
5.11Michael Rintoul2:00.19aPatrick Henry
6.12Dylan Petkevich2:00.22aCanyon Crest Academy
7.12Kit Carter2:00.31aPoway
8.10Willie Coleman III2:00.35aSteele Canyon
9.12Harold Thomas2:00.38aOtay Ranch
10.11Bobby Santos2:00.42aRancho Bernardo
11.12Gavin Blain2:00.85aPoway
12.11Mitchell Hoover2:00.89aWestview
13.11Tyler Koyamatsu2:00.99a PRRancho Bernardo
14.12Quentin Cruz-Boyer2:02.46aOlympian
15.9AJ Castellanos2:02.57aTorrey Pines
16.10Aidan Katson2:02.62aSan Marcos
17.12Alex Lara-Trejo2:02.71aMission Hills
18.11Kane McMahon2:02.80aWestview
19.10Alberto Osuna2:03.25aEl Camino
20.10Zachary Brion2:03.68aRancho Buena Vista
21.12Connor Holmes2:03.80aDel Norte
22.10Carson Sanchez2:04.39aGrossmont
23.12Cristian Alcantar2:06.56aChula Vista
24.12Oswaldo Felix2:06.80aSan Ysidro
25.12Dylan Howell2:09.81aFallbrook
10Rashad PrinceSCROrange Glen
11Marshall BrookerSCRWestview
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Ian Hurlburt1:58.31aCoronado
2.11Charles Winn1:59.13aCoronado
3.10Angel Palacio2:00.24aBrawley
4.11Casper Abbasi2:00.82aLa Jolla
5.11Christian Mitchell2:02.01aSage Creek
6.12Jack Romero2:02.35aSan Dieguito Academy
7.10Jerrod Dalupan2:02.37aMt Carmel
8.11William Legg2:02.57aSt Augustine
9.11Vincent Velletta2:02.70aSantana
10.11Jacob Fierro2:03.15aSouthwest (SD)
11.11Raul Jackson2:03.33a PRLa Jolla
12.11Alex Bustos2:03.55aUniversity City
13.12Max Collier2:03.68aSerra
13.10Cameron Williams2:03.68a PRTri-City Christian
15.10Teylor Howard2:05.05aPoint Loma
16.10Damian De la cruz2:05.65aMonte Vista
17.9Anthony Seifert2:05.80aLa Costa Canyon
18.10Christian Worthen2:06.45aClassical Academy
19.12Ryan Moats2:06.46aPoint Loma
20.12Eder Landgrave2:06.88aRamona
21.12Jose Valenzuela2:08.06aSouthwest (SD)
22.9Jose Arredondo2:08.07a PRMountain Empire
23.10Jack Montesano2:09.10aHigh Tech High
24.12Nelson Rader2:10.67aLa Costa Canyon
11Jaden RosenthalDNFHigh Tech High
10Jack CloughSCRRamona
10Garrett StanfordSCRLa Costa Canyon
 

1600 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Jarett Chinn4:22.75aPoway
2.11Marshall Brooker4:23.67aWestview
3.12Kit Carter4:23.86aPoway
4.12Alexander Doyle4:24.13aRancho Buena Vista
5.12Alex Barr4:24.32aScripps Ranch
6.12Matthew Earney4:24.36aDel Norte
7.10Sean Caster4:25.34aMission Hills
8.11Jaron Farnham4:25.62aDel Norte
9.12Michael McMahon4:25.94a PRTorrey Pines
10.11Isaiah Labra4:27.90aBonita Vista
10.11Brady DeHaven4:27.90aGranite Hills
12.12Senri Kuroiwa4:28.27aRancho Bernardo
13.10Justin Mulvany4:28.58aOtay Ranch
14.10Jonathan Velasco4:30.52aMission Hills
15.12Everett Williams4:30.69a PRCarlsbad
16.11Sam Sneed4:32.28aGrossmont
17.9Zev Feidelberg4:32.48aDel Norte
18.11Nathan Garcia4:32.98a PRSouthwest (EC)
19.11Moise Maombi4:33.30aHoover (SD)
20.11Victor Raygoza4:34.32aSan Ysidro
21.12Alejandro Vega4:34.85aCarlsbad
22.12Cristian Alcantar4:35.45aChula Vista
23.11Kyle Gabrielson4:35.59aValhalla
24.11Mitchell Scaglione4:38.98aCarlsbad
25.10Rashad Prince4:43.89aOrange Glen
26.12Luis Pina4:47.01aSteele Canyon
27.12Evan LeDesma4:47.12aOtay Ranch
 

1600 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Anthony Benitez4:22.86aSerra
2.11Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos4:24.18a SRCathedral Catholic
3.11Noah Monroy4:24.31aMaranatha Christian
4.10Jacob Stanford4:24.51aLa Costa Canyon
5.10Garrett Stanford4:24.53aLa Costa Canyon
6.12Michael Robinson4:25.00aCathedral Catholic
7.11Jacob Fierro4:28.58aSouthwest (SD)
8.11Jaden Rosenthal4:29.24aHigh Tech High
9.12Daniel Robinson4:29.77aCathedral Catholic
10.10Luke Klingenberg4:30.33aCoronado
11.10Justin Morris4:30.93aSage Creek
12.9Max Wilson4:32.00aCathedral Catholic
13.12Dominic Catanzaro4:32.63a PRCathedral Catholic
14.11Carson Cook4:34.44a PRFrancis Parker
15.12Simeon Paul4:34.72aMt Carmel
16.12Ryan Moats4:34.84a PRPoint Loma
17.11Ethan Elisara4:39.42aJulian
18.12Nelson Rader4:41.00aLa Costa Canyon
19.12James Melkonian4:42.91aSage Creek
20.11Joshua Cullins4:43.24aLa Costa Canyon
21.10Jack Clough4:47.83aRamona
22.11Christian Queriapa4:49.11aHoltville
23.10Jack Montesano4:52.36aHigh Tech High
24.12Max Menke4:53.72aHigh Tech High
25.12Cameron Bleyle4:54.08aSantana
11Samuel BooneSCRMt Carmel
10Derek TingeySCRWest Hills
 

3200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Keaton Blazer9:38.44a PRCanyon Crest Academy
2.10Justin Mulvany9:39.95aOtay Ranch
3.12Diego Arriola9:40.30aOlympian
4.12Jeremiah Suzara9:40.35aOtay Ranch
5.12Jeremy Sanchez9:42.10aRancho Bernardo
6.9Zev Feidelberg9:44.77aDel Norte
7.11Robert Bartsch9:45.32aTorrey Pines
8.12Alexander Doyle9:46.66aRancho Buena Vista
9.12Matthew Earney9:47.34aDel Norte
10.12Cale Parise9:48.24aOtay Ranch
11.11Jaron Farnham9:48.45aDel Norte
12.11Trenton Sikute9:49.41aValhalla
13.12Fuyuki Kuroiwa9:53.46aRancho Bernardo
14.11Brady DeHaven9:55.16aGranite Hills
15.10Sean Caster9:55.45aMission Hills
16.10Jonathan Velasco9:56.65aMission Hills
17.10Ares Reading10:00.97aCanyon Crest Academy
18.12Tyler Neal10:03.70aPoway
19.12Igor Landa10:04.64aDel Norte
20.11Andrew Varvara10:08.20aDel Norte
21.11Bobby Brana10:09.56aScripps Ranch
22.10Ryan Connors10:09.88aScripps Ranch
23.11Stefen Rasmuson10:09.94aMira Mesa
24.9Nick Salz10:28.19aTorrey Pines
25.11Armando Campos10:32.98aBonita Vista
26.12Andres Zamudio11:26.70aSan Ysidro
11Nathan GarciaSCRSouthwest (EC)
 

3200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Beau Prince9:24.93aSage Creek
2.11Samuel Boone9:35.18aMt Carmel
3.12Simeon Paul9:44.03aMt Carmel
4.12Lukas Hanc9:47.79aPoint Loma
5.10Matt Machnov9:48.21aEl Capitan
6.10Morgan Turpin9:49.63aMt Carmel
7.12Christopher Allen9:49.74aValley Center
8.10Spencer Busby9:50.18a PRCoronado
9.11Noah Monroy9:50.25aMaranatha Christian
10.11Anthony Benitez9:51.49aSerra
11.10Elias Warren10:02.05aLa Costa Canyon
12.11Vincent Tran10:08.40a PRMt Carmel
13.11Finn Waters10:10.56aCathedral Catholic
14.11Alex Halter10:10.98aUniversity City
15.11Danny Mineo10:11.39a PRCoronado
16.11Brad Nelson10:22.83aSage Creek
17.10Joshua Bauer10:23.72aPoint Loma
18.12Daniel Robinson10:25.02aCathedral Catholic
19.12Lucas Santiago10:30.82aHigh Tech High
20.11Brennan Cloes10:32.77aMt Carmel
21.9Max Wilson10:37.27aCathedral Catholic
22.11Chris Suzuki10:40.75aSage Creek
23.11Ethan Elisara10:47.45aJulian
24.12Max Menke10:53.55aHigh Tech High
25.12Jett Liu11:00.46aBishops
26.9Mark Alfred11:04.93aUniversity City
27.10Hunter Sweet11:05.96aPoint Loma
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Christian Baker14.81a (1.7)Rancho Bernardo
2.11Tyler Saikhon14.83a (2.4)Southwest (EC)
3.11Randy Jordan14.97a (1.6)Steele Canyon
4.12Cody Slawson14.99a (2.4)Poway
5.11Dylan Coleman15.47a (1.7)Granite Hills
6.11Alex Lieu15.63a (1.6)Valhalla
7.11Justin Bing15.80a PR (2.4)Westview
8.10Austin Jones15.88a PR (1.7)Poway
9.12Dillon Campbell15.89a PR (1.7)Torrey Pines
10.12Cameron Broughton15.90a (1.7)El Camino
11.12Drew Clark16.05a (1.6)El Camino
12.11Nathan Schell16.13a (2.4)Steele Canyon
13.11Elijah Balancio16.18a (2.4)Mission Hills
14.12Parker Mitchell16.21a (1.7)San Marcos
15.10Temidayo "Dayo" Fateropa16.37a (1.6)San Diego
16.12Brendan Eliassaint16.39a (1.6)Hoover (SD)
17.12Daniel Langlais16.47a (2.4)Otay Ranch
18.12Matthew Fritzenkotter16.49a (1.6)Steele Canyon
19.11Eldrinn Rodrin16.58a (1.6)San Marcos
20.10Nicholas Jimenez16.72a (1.7)Calexico
21.11Nathan McFadden16.74a (2.4)Southwest (EC)
22.11Jonathan Alvarado16.76a (2.4)Sweetwater
23.10DeShaun Cooper16.79a (2.4)Poway
24.12Moses Medina17.17a (1.7)Chula Vista
25.10Myles Hendricks17.85a (1.7)Eastlake
26.12Lewis Shine23.11a (1.6)Westview
27.12Matthew Jewell26.80a (1.6)Scripps Ranch
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Caleb Berman15.29a (1.8)Ramona
2.12Jesus Vasquez15.31a (1.6)Imperial
3.10Jordan Lee15.35a (1.6)Sage Creek
4.11Micah McClure15.38a PR (1.8)Valley Center
5.11Eric Wojnowski15.45a (1.8)Tri-City Christian
6.12Jake Helsing15.82a (1.6)La Costa Canyon
7.11Jeremy Clay15.86a (1.7)Valley Center
7.12Reggie Brooks15.86a (1.7)Lincoln
9.11Dylan Burke15.93a PR (1.8)El Capitan
10.12Jordan Thomsen15.96a (1.6)Calvin Christian
11.12Patrick Hanlon16.11a PR (1.8)Sage Creek
12.10Dakota Muth16.27a (1.7)Cathedral Catholic
13.12Mario Coker16.28a PR (1.7)Mt Miguel
14.11JR Justice16.29a PR (1.6)St Augustine
15.11Jacob Davis16.45a PR (1.8)Serra
16.12John Carney16.46a (1.7)Cathedral Catholic
17.12Nathan Lopez16.47a PR (1.8)Mar Vista
18.11Hector Rubio16.66a PR (1.7)Central Union
19.11Kenny Russell16.79a PR (1.8)Mission Bay
20.12Gabriel Hall17.08a (1.6)Point Loma
21.11Caleb Brown17.16a (1.6)Point Loma
22.11Robert Labozetta17.37a (1.8)Mountain Empire
23.9Alec Plotegher17.42a (1.7)Mission Bay
24.10Trent Hall18.06a (1.6)Santa Fe Christian
25.10Don Chapman18.35a (1.7)Lincoln
26.11James Reynolds18.47a (1.7)Guajome Park Acad
27.11Mario Martinez18.62a (1.6)Gompers Preparatory ...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Tyler Saikhon39.21aSouthwest (EC)
2.12Lewis Shine39.29aWestview
3.12Cody Slawson39.36aPoway
4.12Sekaye Knutson39.42aMission Hills
5.11Josh Farmer40.01aRancho Bernardo
6.11Aidan Cardall40.04a PRDel Norte
7.12William Carpenter40.16aDel Norte
8.11Alex Lieu40.17aValhalla
9.12Samuel Clark40.84aCarlsbad
10.11Dylan Coleman41.08aGranite Hills
11.11Justin Bing41.44a PRWestview
12.12Grant Rogers41.56aRancho Bernardo
13.11Jonathan Robyn41.58aMission Hills
14.12Dillon Campbell41.63a PRTorrey Pines
15.12Drew Clark41.85aEl Camino
16.11Eldrinn Rodrin41.95a PRSan Marcos
17.11Andy Orozco42.36aVista
18.12Cameron Broughton42.39aEl Camino
19.11Thomas Fishburne42.95aSteele Canyon
20.12Matthew Jewell43.02aScripps Ranch
21.10DeShaun Cooper43.24aPoway
22.12Parker Mitchell43.33aSan Marcos
23.10Leyikun Solomon43.41aGrossmont
24.12Alex Herrera44.66aEastlake
25.12Daniel Langlais44.74aOtay Ranch
12Jonah HarrisSCROceanside
12Nick HernandezSCRHelix
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Jordan Lee40.59aSage Creek
2.12Ian Cirillo40.70a PRRamona
3.11Dylan Burke40.87aEl Capitan
4.11Jeremy Clay41.03aValley Center
5.11Luke Hofrichter41.10aCathedral Catholic
6.11Jacob Davis41.42aSerra
7.12Marcus Nickerson41.62aMission Bay
8.12Austin Ross42.13aSantana
8.12Jordan Thomsen42.13aCalvin Christian
10.10Logan Thralls42.31aSan Dieguito Academy
11.12Alex Ripperton42.36a SRMt Carmel
11.11Micah McClure42.36a PRValley Center
13.10Joseph Tarango42.64aImperial
14.11Hector Rubio42.92a PRCentral Union
15.9Michael Sullivan42.99a PRCentral Union
16.11Caleb Brown43.11aPoint Loma
17.12Jovani Chavez43.28aCastle Park
18.11Caleb Berman43.39aRamona
19.9Matteo Babic43.68aLa Jolla
20.11Clinton Fulk43.93a PRLiberty Charter
21.11James Reynolds44.14aGuajome Park Acad
22.11Justin Denault44.27aImperial
23.12Reggie Brooks45.93aLincoln
24.12Gabriel Hall46.08aPoint Loma
25.11Robert Labozetta46.19aMountain Empire
10Don ChapmanSCRLincoln
12Ryan LatneySCRUniversity City
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.Aidan Cardall
D'Angelo Gunter
William Carpenter
Jaden Stokes
42.40aDel Norte
2.Blake Yamamoto
David Derby
Hugo Sobernas
Michael Hull-Littlejohn
42.46aOlympian
3.Maurice Jones
Maxwell Milner
Samuel Dixon
Chris Olave
42.65aMission Hills
4.Johnson Nguyen
Collin Sample
Marco Huerta
Antonio Morales
42.73aRancho Buena Vista
5.Ryan Lefever
Collin Sanford
Ramon Colon
Kale Lopes
42.97aRancho Bernardo
6.Tylee Hodson
Zion Lewis
Tyler Rogers
Raekwon Mosteller
43.02aSan Marcos
7.Matt Blackburn
Michael Ong
Corey Gray
Nathan Sweeney
43.40aPoway
8.Javon Woodbridge
Israel Breland
Nathaniel Gorden
Jordan Anderson
43.63aSteele Canyon
9.Trevion Garza
Kevin Bateman
Jarret Isaacson
Jalyn Jackson
43.80aEastlake
10.Liam Malloy
Isha Parrish
Shawn Corrao Jr
Noah Tynes
44.12aHelix
11.Aidon McKee
Dylan Zolezzi
Sebastian Avila
Ezekiel Cruz
44.44aOtay Ranch
12.Luke Mino
Samuel Clark
Raphael Cooper
Caleb Schrimpf
44.54aCarlsbad
13.Justin Cordova
Jason Villafama
Trey McAllister
Jose Ivan Mendez
44.63aSouthwest (EC)
14.Dillon Campbell
Scotty Gange
Matthew Nelson
Benjamin Gross
44.80aTorrey Pines
15.Nick Stormo
Carlos Rodriguez
Christian Trickey
Kevin Medici
44.81aVista
16.Itenda Makanda
Daryle James
Donovan Sivels-Fleming
Brendan Eliassaint
44.84aHoover (SD)
17.Jordan Mathis
Jeremiah Martinez
Oswaldo Felix
Jake Curtis
44.90aSan Ysidro
18.Sullivan Kilpatrick
Alex Sarabia
Dylan York
Deondre Ruth
44.97aOceanside
19.Daniel Wilson
Cameron Young
Adam Campos
Sam Serrato
45.27aSan Pasqual
20.Brett Allen
Luke Boek
Alex Fernandez
Ryan Gojuangco
46.58aPatrick Henry
21.Cody Henke
Johnny Ren
Daniel Blacher
Christopher Kiyota
46.60aCanyon Crest Academy
22.Edgar Hurtado
Manuel Vazquez
Alfredo Vega
Jesse Joel Martinez
48.45aCalexico
Rhouel Canciller
Jordan Ingco
Demarco Prevost
Tyden Rucker
SCRBonita Vista
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.Rayvon Benson
Shamar Martin
Richard Benson
Phillip McElroy
42.31aMorse
2.Travis Hall
Tariq Thompson
Isaac Alvarez
Jared Stearns
43.16aSt Augustine
3.Isaac Brown
Gabriel Hall
Antonio Quintanilla
Malik Moore
43.33aPoint Loma
4.Relay Team 43.54aImperial
5.John Santiago
Quoi Ellis
Xavier Butler
James Alarcon
43.55aMt Carmel
6.Trent Dunn
Karson Lippert
Taro Boyd
Jake Helsing
43.71aLa Costa Canyon
7.Cleon Platts, Jr
Steven Weiss
Marcel Patterson
Reid Speicher
43.75aUniversity City
8.Duncan Kelley
Jordan Lee
Ian Hackett
Jacob Uhl
43.79aSage Creek
9.Caleb Berman
Justice Mendoza
Christian Gabriel
Januar Ramadhan
43.80aRamona
10.Brandon Robinson
Gregory Jones
Tavon Sibley
Josue Lara-Flores
44.03aEl Cajon Valley
11.Reggie Brooks
Reginald Brooks
Jaylin Crowel
Don Chapman
44.21aLincoln
12.Noah Quigley
Reese Wiltgen
Joseph Gonzalez
Cade Weaver
44.72aWest Hills
13.Micah McClure
Jeremy Clay
Kyler Riche
Quest Smith
44.75aValley Center
14.Austin Finch
Ryan Dumas
Dawson Peterson
Robert Harding
44.87aEl Capitan
15.Jovani Chavez
Chris Arana
Joe Rivas
Airrien Smith
45.00aCastle Park
16.Charlie Donner
Caleb Petry
Brennan Goring
Jaden Dir
45.37aLa Jolla Country Day
17.Alexis Marquez
Jacob Davis
John Clark
Benjamyn Coronado
45.55aSerra
18.Shawn Poma
Ian Thurgood
Emilio Vargas
Jake Burton
45.64aCathedral Catholic
19.Xavier Brandon
Marcus Nickerson
Kenny Russell
Speed Reed
45.66aMission Bay
20.Julian Lora
Gustavo Carranza
Eduardo Navarro
Roy Yang
45.70aMater Dei Catholic
21.Alec Arce
Jerrian Simmons
Kevon Belle
Kaden Tavares
45.94aGuajome Park Acad
22.Peter Roche
Kevante Burks
Nathaniel Song
Zavier Magpusao
45.96aHigh Tech (CV)
23.Conner Edwards
Ben Bradley
Miles LaVake
Weston Swincicki
45.97aSan Dieguito Academy
24.Jakwase Harvey
Jorge Arrezola
Andrew Powell
Dallas Prince
46.20aMountain Empire
Anthony Batt
Adrian Chavez
Fernando Razo
Isaac Garcia
DQBrawley
Matthew Crawford
Manuel Arroyo
Anthony Gonzales
Terry Daniels
SCRPalo Verde
Justice Chima
Richard Moore
Mario Coker
Jarvis Heard
SCRMt Miguel
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.Billy Sanchez
William Carpenter
Aidan Cardall
D'Angelo Gunter
3:22.04aDel Norte
2.Deven Sanchez
Ryan Sanchez
Adrine Sermons
Mikael Tyler
3:24.34aOlympian
3.Carlos Morales
Johnson Nguyen
Collin Sample
Marco Huerta
3:25.34aRancho Buena Vista
4.Kale Lopes
Josh Farmer
Devon Channell
Ramon Colon
3:25.36aRancho Bernardo
5.Daniel Christenson
Lewis Shine
Mitchell Hoover
Izel Smith
3:25.75aWestview
6.Darien Callaway
Christian Baroya
Alex Herrera
Jeffrey Page
3:26.34aEastlake
7.Corey Gray
Saimon Georgari
Michael Ong
Cody Slawson
3:26.71aPoway
8.Jonathan Robyn
Chris Olave
Alex Lara-Trejo
Sekaye Knutson
3:27.05aMission Hills
9.Justin Hernandez
Kodiak Ketcham
Noah Tellez-Velazquez
Micky Edwards
3:30.81aSan Pasqual
10.Alex Barr
Darius Boamah
David Eadie
Matthew Jewell
3:30.96aScripps Ranch
11.Luke Mino
Joseph Little
Raphael Cooper
Samuel Clark
3:33.30aCarlsbad
12.Jonathan Vigil
Rashad Prince
Esteban Torres
David Vera
3:34.75aOrange Glen
13.Connor Buckley
Brandon Fuller
Alex Lieu
Brandon Leffew
3:34.88aValhalla
14.Daniel Johnson
Drew Clark
Pheleep Sidhom
Moses Crawford
3:35.74aEl Camino
15.James Preston
Christian Trickey
Kevin Medici
Marcquie Mikes
3:35.82aVista
16.Trilarry Coleman
Andrew Curto
Daniel Thomas
Teak Hodge
3:35.98aSan Diego
17.Magnus Larsen
Nick White
Ty Sheridan
Noah Tynes
3:36.02aHelix
18.Matthew Vollmer
Kyree Dacanay
Raul Romero
Nathan Nunez
3:36.27aSweetwater
19.Max Jackson
AJ Castellanos
Chris Temby
Brady Coulter
3:36.66aTorrey Pines
20.Jon Shopes
Johnny Ren
Ryan Ross
Dylan Petkevich
3:36.68aCanyon Crest Academy
21.Willie Coleman III
Jordan Anderson
Randy Jordan
Tanner Ewert
3:36.90aSteele Canyon
22.Jakob Munro
Sullivan Kilpatrick
Dylan York
Deondre Ruth
3:39.23aOceanside
23.Relay Team 3:43.75aCalexico
24.Jalen Taite
Cesar Desantiago
Marcus Dean
Lawrence Willis
4:01.80aMira Mesa
Andy Acosta
Hassan Gates
Dylan Coleman
Timothy O'Reilly
SCRGranite Hills
Victor Raygoza
Joshua Lares
Fausto Lopez
Oswaldo Felix
SCRSan Ysidro
Marcus James
Tyden Rucker
Demarco Prevost
Harrison Ing
SCRBonita Vista
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.Gavin Sizelove
Ethan Cloutier
John Miller
Nicholas Oden
3:26.10aLa Costa Canyon
2.Jerrod Dalupan
James Alarcon
Quoi Ellis
Xavier Butler
3:26.94aMt Carmel
3.Angel Palacio
Leonardo Gutierrez
Beto Lopez
Isaac Garcia
3:28.05aBrawley
4.Relay Team 3:28.25aImperial
5.-Brandon Thomison
Christian Mitchell
Claudio Kaempfen
Jacob Uhl
3:29.91aSage Creek
6.Jake Burton
Ike Enriquez
John Carney
Christian Moore
3:30.27aCathedral Catholic
7.Rayvon Benson
Shamar Martin
Phillip McElroy
Richard Benson
3:32.52aMorse
8.Matteo Babic
Casper Abbasi
Raul Jackson
Michael Wells
3:32.66aLa Jolla
9.Amaan Banks
Moses Mooney
Maxwell Brown
Marco Molina
3:33.12aBishops
10.Luke Klingenberg
Charles Winn
Chris Russell
Ian Hurlburt
3:33.62aCoronado
11.Earnest Dawn
Damian De la cruz
Alex Gutierrez
Adero Johnson
3:34.61aMonte Vista
12.Logan Thralls
Miles LaVake
A.J. Schumann
Weston Swincicki
3:34.93aSan Dieguito Academy
13.Ricardo Rodriguez
Jack Montesano
Jaden Rosenthal
D'Isaac Young
3:36.37aHigh Tech High
14.Henry Marquez
Teylor Howard
Isaac Brown
Austin Haines
3:36.57aPoint Loma
15.Benjamyn Coronado
Tysheid Dixon
Mitchell Wahlster
Max Collier
3:36.99aSerra
16.Dylan Burke
Austin Finch
Robert Harding
Ivan Ramirez
3:37.24aEl Capitan
17.Alex Greene
Florian Semrau
Lawrence Starks
Zel Molino
3:38.97aBonsall
18.Michael Sullivan
Angel Espinosa
Vinnie Flores
Manuel Ortiz
3:39.09aCentral Union
19.Daniel Harris
Miguel Ramirez
Damon Shi
Colin Mowers
3:39.47aRock Academy
20.John Lockmann
Vincent Velletta
Austin Ross
Juan Carlos Garcia
3:40.33aSantana
21.Noah Berry
Kyle Denney
Luis Godinez
De'von Peterson
3:40.72aMar Vista
22.Michael Brown
Skyler Sporer
Ian Moreau
Brandon Hilton
3:41.23aClairemont
23.Kyler Riche
Xavier Jones
Jeremy Clay
Micah McClure
3:41.35aValley Center
24.Jakwase Harvey
Samuel Bryan
Caleb Herrera
Andrew Powell
3:55.49aMountain Empire
25.Cade Weaver
Noah Quigley
Reese Wiltgen
Joseph Gonzalez
4:05.37aWest Hills
Reggie Brooks
Reginald Brooks
Jaylin Crowel
Jamahd Monroe
SCRLincoln
Justice Mendoza
Caleb Berman
Ian Cirillo
Eder Landgrave
FSRamona
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Cole Hardan53-08.00San Pasqual
2.12George Harris52-09.00San Diego
3.12Kirkland Kinsey49-07.00El Camino
4.11Enrique Lamas48-03.25Mission Hills
5.12Kyree Woods48-01.25Steele Canyon
6.11Jace Fuamatu47-05.50Otay Ranch
7.12Jason Miller47-05.00Olympian
8.12Nolan Smith46-01.00Patrick Henry
9.12Chase Layne45-09.00Rancho Bernardo
10.11David Gonzalez45-06.50Granite Hills
11.10Gabe West45-05.50Torrey Pines
12.12Oman Hernandez44-04.00El Camino
13.11Robert Bias43-09.50Westview
14.11Grant Connors43-09.00Del Norte
15.12Elijah Smith43-07.00Mission Hills
16.12Joseph Moreno43-03.00Carlsbad
17.12Rudolph Castaneda42-02.50Sweetwater
18.11Travis Allen41-10.50Westview
19.11Dominic D'Andrea41-08.25Otay Ranch
20.12Patrick Shubat41-05.50Torrey Pines
21.10Damian Hidalgo41-00.50Granite Hills
22.12John(Brittain) Hale40-10.50Del Norte
23.11Jacob Knight40-09.00El Camino
24.12Joseph Fenick39-09.00Grossmont
25.12Alejandro Reyes37-00.50Escondido
12Brayan Mota-LopezSCRBonita Vista
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 2 - Finals

1.11David Folsom50-01.50Point Loma
2.12Anthony Sola48-07.50Morse
3.11Ben Srioudom46-01.00University City
4.12Roman Bacoy45-02.00Mt Carmel
4.12Andrew Mitchell45-02.00La Jolla
6.11Jake Jones45-01.00University City
7.11Mathew Faalele44-03.50Point Loma
8.12Greg Zarate43-06.50 PRBrawley
9.12Payton Stoner43-05.00Mt Carmel
10.12Kyle Caliver42-09.00Cathedral Catholic
11.11Luke Sanders42-08.00Santa Fe Christian
12.12Devon Granieri42-06.00 PRCathedral Catholic
13.11Riley Bettis42-04.00El Capitan
14.11Jake Cashman42-03.75 SREl Capitan
15.12Jonathan Stine42-01.00 SRChristian
16.11Oscar Navarro41-07.50 PRHorizon
17.12Victor Morales41-07.00Clairemont
18.11Angel Rico41-04.00 PRCentral Union
19.10Morgan Wilson41-02.00Santana
20.12Cary Gannon40-06.50 PRJulian
21.12Jeremiah Poutoa40-01.50Morse
21.10Tamir Rokach40-01.50Mt Carmel
23.12Zach Weaver39-00.25West Hills
24.11Manuel Chavarin38-08.75Central Union
25.12Armando Pena38-03.50Valley Center
26.9Chris White35-06.25 PRHorizon
12Micah ScottSCRMater Dei Catholic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Cole Hardan152-08San Pasqual
2.12Elijah Smith144-05Mission Hills
3.12Patrick Shubat143-01Torrey Pines
4.12John(Brittain) Hale142-06Del Norte
5.12Oman Hernandez141-09El Camino
6.12George Harris140-00San Diego
7.11Jared Leapart138-04Mission Hills
8.11David Leber138-01Granite Hills
9.12Alejandro Reyes136-04Escondido
10.12Josh Middleton135-03Escondido
11.12Kirkland Kinsey135-00El Camino
12.10Austin Peterson133-05Rancho Bernardo
13.11Faufano Autele131-04Otay Ranch
14.11Matt Swimmer130-03Mission Hills
15.12Chase Layne129-08Rancho Bernardo
16.12Preston Chau129-05Scripps Ranch
17.9Joshua Boamah128-04Scripps Ranch
18.12Max Laputka128-00Poway
19.12Jason Miller127-03Olympian
20.11Jace Fuamatu125-08Otay Ranch
21.12Sean Miller124-10Steele Canyon
22.10Sala Lologo124-02Oceanside
23.11Matthew Linnell118-05Westview
24.12Ediberto Sanchez118-03Hilltop
25.11Timothy Angulo116-01El Camino
26.9Carson Lively109-06Eastlake
12Rudolph CastanedaFOULSweetwater
11Dante VillaFOULWestview
12Alfredo SoriaFOULCalexico
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Andrew Mitchell145-11 PRLa Jolla
2.12Elishah Davis140-04 PRSantana
3.11Gabe Stallman131-10Ramona
4.11Jake Jones130-05University City
5.12Payton Stoner129-05Mt Carmel
6.12Kaydence Jackson128-05Mission Bay
7.12Roman Bacoy127-09Mt Carmel
8.11Juan Leyva125-05University City
9.11Jimmy Nguyen120-11Serra
10.11Braxton Mihlik120-09Tri-City Christian
11.12Jeremiah Poutoa119-01Morse
12.12Kyle Caliver117-11Cathedral Catholic
13.12Cary Gannon117-06Julian
14.11Austin Denison116-01West Hills
15.10Joshua Lombardi115-11Health Sciences High...
16.10Zain Batta115-03Mt Carmel
17.11Devonti Brown114-05Crawford
18.11Rodney Pascua110-07University City
19.11Johnathan Penuelas110-02Mountain Empire
20.12Joseph Tanaka109-03St Augustine
21.11Nicholas Webb109-02West Hills
22.12Zach Weaver105-01West Hills
23.12Pedro Chavez104-04Mater Dei Catholic
24.11Landon Watkins102-03Ramona
25.12Ryan Lam101-01Serra
11Johnathan OwensSCRSan Pasqual Academy
12Devon GranieriFOULCathedral Catholic
 

High Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Max Castin6-03.00 PRRancho Bernardo
2.12Carter McEwan6-03.00Rancho Buena Vista
3.11Josh Farmer6-01.00Rancho Bernardo
4.11Troy Cristobal6-01.00Patrick Henry
5.11Glenn Mbamo6-01.00Rancho Bernardo
5.11Dylan Coleman6-01.00Granite Hills
7.11Ryan Silva-Bradley5-11.00Southwest (EC)
7.12Jake Moore5-11.00Del Norte
9.10Rajit Agarwal5-11.00Canyon Crest Academy
10.10Jackson Carpenter5-11.00Rancho Bernardo
11.10Kevin Bateman5-11.00Eastlake
12.11Nelson Carmona5-11.00Oceanside
13.10Andrew Lugo5-09.00Canyon Crest Academy
13.11Adriane Rodriguez5-09.00Olympian
13.12Alex Kostyzak5-09.00Rancho Bernardo
13.11Hayden Chinn5-09.00Poway
13.11Chris Koo5-09.00 PRCanyon Crest Academy
18.11Ezekiel Cruz5-09.00Otay Ranch
18.12Jacob Kinard5-09.00Mission Hills
20.11Chayin Osgood5-09.00Olympian
21.10Lance Qiu5-07.00Carlsbad
21.11Ashtin Brantley5-07.00Rancho Bernardo
23.12Dylan McCall5-07.00Westview
23.10Donovan Sivels-Fleming5-07.00 PRHoover (SD)
25.11Joseph Flack5-07.00Poway
26.11Vince Cruz5-05.00Bonita Vista
27.12Nathan Misenhelter5-05.00Westview
12Mohamed AbdinasirSCRSweetwater
10Ty SheridanSCRHelix
9Julius JacksonSCRSan Marcos
12Zide GreenSCRRancho Buena Vista
11Trey McAllisterNHSouthwest (EC)
 

High Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Spencer Johnson6-03.00 PRWest Hills
1.10Jack Bianchi6-03.00La Costa Canyon
3.10Steven Marquez6-03.00Central Union
4.11Justice Chima6-03.00 SRMt Miguel
5.12Tanner Hansen6-01.00La Costa Canyon
5.12Ryan Dumas6-01.00El Capitan
7.11Moses Mooney6-01.00 PRBishops
8.12Wyatt Daniels5-11.00 PRMountain Empire
9.10Don Chapman5-11.00 PRLincoln
9.10Connor Luck5-11.00Mission Vista
11.10Kyle Brownell5-11.00 PRSan Dieguito Academy
12.12Colin Mowers5-11.00Rock Academy
13.12George Donaldson5-11.00 PRSerra
14.12Noah Lindsey5-09.00Cathedral Catholic
14.11Daniel Gonzalez5-09.00Brawley
16.9Luca Queiroz5-09.00 PRPoint Loma
17.11John Walther5-09.00Sage Creek
18.11Anthony Cunningham5-09.00High Tech High NC
19.12Columbus Bingham5-07.00Morse
19.11Will Bailey5-07.00Morse
21.10Chrishawn Gordon5-07.00Valley Center
22.10Conner Edwards5-07.00San Dieguito Academy
22.10Casey Granfors5-07.00University City
24.10Behzad Heshemi5-07.00La Jolla
11Marcel PattersonNHUniversity City
12Keyon HolidaySCRMission Bay
12Terry DanielsSCRPalo Verde
 

Pole Vault  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Brandon Klein15-00.00 PRVista
2.10Jacob Rice14-06.00Rancho Bernardo
3.11Jake Turner14-00.00 PRRancho Bernardo
4.10Bryan Sperry14-00.00Rancho Bernardo
5.11Nicolas Fitzgerald14-00.00 PRWestview
6.12Anson Braun13-06.00Rancho Bernardo
7.11Wesley Coleman13-06.00Granite Hills
7.12Jacob Kinard13-06.00Mission Hills
9.12Ryan Winters13-00.00Rancho Bernardo
10.12Parker Adams13-00.00 PRFallbrook
11.11Koby Wood13-00.00 PRVista
12.12Tyler Best13-00.00Torrey Pines
12.12Wyatt Holmes13-00.00 PRSteele Canyon
12.9Zack Volpe13-00.00San Marcos
15.12Jackson Kadowaki13-00.00Rancho Bernardo
16.10Vince Elamparo12-06.00Rancho Bernardo
17.12Luke Beckwith12-06.00Poway
17.11Josh Hornilla12-06.00Torrey Pines
19.11Nathan Sison12-06.00Otay Ranch
20.11Bryce Williams12-00.00Westview
21.12Trent Clark12-00.00Oceanside
21.12Paul Lee12-00.00Canyon Crest Academy
23.12Carter McEwan11-06.00Rancho Buena Vista
12Dominic CleggDNSGranite Hills
10Leon BarbozaDNSVista
11Trevor SheldonNHMission Hills
10Angel TorresNHSweetwater
10Carson FassettNHTorrey Pines
 

Pole Vault  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Kevin Ward14-06.00San Dieguito Academy
2.12Jordan Thomsen13-06.00Calvin Christian
3.12Brentan Reynolds13-00.00Point Loma
4.11Kevin Fernandez12-06.00Cathedral Catholic
4.10Gabriel Poland12-06.00La Costa Canyon
6.10Jackson Scherrer12-06.00La Jolla
7.12Thomas Rusnak12'06.00 PRSantana
7.12Jed Jirak12-00.00San Dieguito Academy
7.12Ezekiel Campos12-00.00Mater Dei Catholic
9.12Alex Cheever12-00.00Coronado
10.10Jacob Jurisoo12-00.00 PRMt Carmel
11.11Joe Lowery12-00.00 PRRamona
11.12Ian Kellogg12-00.00San Dieguito Academy
14.11David Pfeifer12-00.00 SRSt Augustine
15.12Agustin Cedeno11-06.00 PRSt Augustine
16.11Ryan Komasa11-06.00Point Loma
17.11Ian Mallory11-06.00West Hills
18.11Harrison Howe11-06.00 PRLa Jolla Country Day
19.11Kai Brown11-06.00Cathedral Catholic
20.11Jay Abbot11-00.00University City
21.10Neel Raj11-00.00Mt Carmel
22.10Jake Locken10-06.00Santa Fe Christian
22.10Dakota Muth10-06.00Cathedral Catholic
10Nick VegarNHMt Carmel
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Collin Sample23-01.50 PR (.6)Rancho Buena Vista
2.11Jalyn Jackson22-03.50 (2.1)Eastlake
3.12Michael Hull-Littlejohn22-02.50 (1.8)Olympian
4.11Josh Farmer22-00.50 (.7)Rancho Bernardo
5.12Saimon Georgari21-08.00 (1.3)Poway
6.12Christian Baker21-07.00 (.0)Rancho Bernardo
7.12Michael Diaz21-06.50 (.1)Orange Glen
8.11Benjamin Gross21-06.00 PR (3.2)Torrey Pines
9.10Jordan Mathis21-02.25 (2.5)San Ysidro
10.11Troy Cristobal21-02.00 (1.0)Patrick Henry
11.11Javon Woodbridge20-10.50 (1.0)Steele Canyon
12.12Tyler Holcomb20-09.00 (.8)Rancho Bernardo
13.11Wesley Coleman20-03.50 (1.5)Granite Hills
14.12Daryle James20-03.00 (1.8)Hoover (SD)
15.10Angelo Ducksworth20-01.75 (.0)Rancho Bernardo
16.12Brian Huo19-09.00 (2.3)Del Norte
17.11Phillip Johnson19-07.50 (2.7)Oceanside
18.11Chris Olave19-06.50 (-.4)Mission Hills
19.10Collin Bingham19-04.50 (1.1)Poway
20.9John Gibbs19-04.00 (3.0)Oceanside
21.10Tyson Edgington18-03.50 (1.4)Poway
12Dominique GuevaraSCRGrossmont
12Evan PerkinsSCRHelix
12Shawn Corrao JrSCRHelix
12Anthony PortilloSCRValhalla
11Ezekiel CruzSCROtay Ranch
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Gregory Jones22-10.00 PR (3.5)El Cajon Valley
2.12Matthew DeRoos22-06.00 (1.5)Tri-City Christian
3.12Ryan Dumas21-08.00 (1.8)El Capitan
4.11Kevin Fernandez21-07.00 (1.8)Cathedral Catholic
5.10Altan Mitchell21-06.00 (2.4)Point Loma
6.11Christian Gabriel21-02.00 (2.2)Ramona
7.11Marcel Patterson21-01.50 PR (2.7)University City
8.12Naom Bass20-10.50 (1.8)Mission Bay
9.10Airrien Smith20-09.25 (3.4)Castle Park
10.10Connor Luck20-08.50 (.0)Mission Vista
11.12Brennan Goring20-07.50 (1.3)La Jolla Country Day
12.12Michael Hawkins20-06.25 (1.0)Morse
12.11Gustavo Carranza20-06.25 (1.3)Mater Dei Catholic
14.11Luke Hofrichter20-06.00 (2.6)Cathedral Catholic
15.11Januar Ramadhan20-04.00 (2.8)Ramona
16.10Rayvon Benson20-01.00 (1.5)Morse
17.12Levi Olumati20-00.00 (2.2)Kearny
18.12Kevon Belle19-10.50 (1.7)Guajome Park Acad
19.12Alex Cheever19-09.00 (2.8)Coronado
20.11Cole Hardin19-08.00 (2.3)Pacific Ridge
21.12Gregory Fernandez19-02.00 (.0)Cathedral Catholic
22.12Wyatt Daniels19-01.00 (3.9)Mountain Empire
23.12Khailil Stiemke18-09.50 (2.8)High Tech High NC
24.12Austin Waterhouse18-04.50 (2.1)Point Loma
25.12Damon Shi17-11.00 (1.6)Rock Academy
12Shayne SmithDNSMadison
12Terry DanielsDNSPalo Verde
 

Triple Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Jalyn Jackson45-11.00 (1.4)Eastlake
2.10Deondre Ruth45-07.00 PR (1.2)Oceanside
3.11Glenn Mbamo44-05.25 PR (1.4)Rancho Bernardo
4.11Bradley Bryant44-04.25 PR (1.4)Rancho Bernardo
5.11Josh Bornes44-02.50 PR (.0)San Marcos
6.12Michael Diaz43-04.00 (1.1)Orange Glen
7.11Darian Williams43-02.75 (2.0)Otay Ranch
8.9John Gibbs43-01.50 (.2)Oceanside
9.11Tyler Slaton43-00.50 (1.0)Westview
10.11Marcquie Mikes42-05.75 PR (1.2)Vista
19.12Naurice Minor42'01.00 (1.9)Mira Mesa
11.11Javon Woodbridge42-00.75 (.3)Steele Canyon
12.12Joseph Ngo42-00.50 PR (2.4)Mira Mesa
13.10David Cynkin41-11.25 PR (2.4)Torrey Pines
14.12Carter McEwan41-09.25 (.1)Rancho Buena Vista
15.10Kevin Bateman41-08.00 (3.0)Eastlake
16.12William Yancey41-06.75 (1.4)Olympian
17.12Micah Thomas-Tutt41-02.50 (1.6)El Camino
18.10Jordan Mathis41-01.50 PR (1.4)San Ysidro
20.11Joey Cicalo40-10.25 (.9)Rancho Bernardo
21.12Jordan Ingco40-04.00 (.0)Bonita Vista
22.10Tyson Edgington39-06.50 (1.6)Poway
23.11Sunny Shah38-04.50 (1.4)San Pasqual
24.10Angelo Ducksworth37-01.25 (2.5)Rancho Bernardo
12Isaiah WilsonFOULOlympian
12Dominique GuevaraSCRGrossmont
12Joshua OlaveSCRMission Hills
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Gustavo Carranza44-00.00 PR (1.4)Mater Dei Catholic
2.11Xavier Brandon44-00.00 (1.7)Mission Bay
3.10Altan Mitchell43-10.00 (1.3)Point Loma
4.12Jesus Vasquez43-04.75 (.0)Imperial
5.11Kevin Fernandez42-04.50 (1.0)Cathedral Catholic
6.12Levi Olumati42-01.00 PR (2.2)Kearny
7.11Veon Carroll42-00.00 PR (.0)Kearny
8.12Naom Bass41-10.75 (2.7)Mission Bay
9.12Jr Pitoau41-09.50 (.0)Monte Vista
10.11Bariza Kennedy41-07.50 PR (1.3)Point Loma
11.10Airrien Smith41-05.00 (.7)Castle Park
12.12Michael Hawkins41-01.00 (1.7)Morse
13.11Kobe Dominguez40-09.00 (.0)Valley Center
14.9Fru Ndifor40-04.00 PR (3.7)Mt Carmel
15.12Alex Trudel40-01.75 (1.4)La Costa Canyon
16.11Nicholas LaFontaine39-11.75 (1.2)Point Loma
17.11Michael Brown39-09.00 PR (3.2)Clairemont
18.11Will Bailey39-00.00 (3.3)Morse
19.12Domarius Hayden38-10.00 (1.7)Mt Miguel
20.9Spencer Lafferty38-03.00 (1.5)Francis Parker
21.10Calvin Vanderleest37-05.75 (1.4)Classical Academy
22.11Robert Labozetta36-03.00 (1.7)Mountain Empire
12Shayne SmithSCRMadison
12Matthew DeRoosSCRTri-City Christian
12Brad WeeksSCRSanta Fe Christian
10Jordan InsixiengmaySCRO'Farrell Charter
10Joseph TarangoSCRImperial
 

Teams

Team Scores

Division 1 - Womens
1.El Camino10
2.Mira Mesa8
3.Valhalla6
4.Poway4
5.Carlsbad2
6.Scripps Ranch1

Meet Schedule