Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Raynard Bell11.28aJohn F Kennedy
2.12Mayen McClain11.30aSpringbrook
3.12Kendrick Norwood11.52aGaithersburg
4.10Caleb Francois11.52a PRMontgomery Blair
5.12Andrew Leverenz11.52aWalter Johnson
6.12Nathaniel Hatcher11.57aMount Hebron
7.11Sheku Musa11.62aSpringbrook
8.10Robert Antonescu11.72aWinston Churchill
9.11Dominic Best11.76aNorthwood
9.10Jack Robinson11.76aBethesda-Chevy Chase
11.12Devin Musumeci11.80aSherwood
12.12Michael Amobi11.81aThomas S Wootton
13.12Josh Riggs11.83a PRLeonardtown
14.12Steven Zou11.85aThomas S Wootton
15.11Marc Quintanilla Coreas11.90aMontgomery Blair
16.11Parker Tewell11.92aCentennial
17.9Keith Parks11.94aNorthern
18.10Lawrence Coleman11.96a PRGeorgetown Prep
19.11Vernon Batson12.00aCentennial
20.11Kekuta Bah12.01aWheaton
21.10Adrian Holley12.07aGaithersburg
22.10George Oke12.08a PRLeonardtown
23.11Alexander Schmidt12.09aWalter Johnson
24.10Tyrese Williams12.16aSherwood
25.11Kamal Vauls12.17aJohn F Kennedy
26.11Torrey Eason12.18aNorthwood
27.9Alex Shilling12.19a PRNorthern
28.11Alex Prigge12.26aSeverna Park
29.10Philip Brach12.28aThe Heights
30.11Paul Diallo12.34aMcLean
31.10Soroush Etemad12.43aWinston Churchill
32.10Winston Broadbell12.48aBethesda-Chevy Chase
33.10Gabriel Murray12.49aWalt Whitman
33.11Waihin Aung12.49aHammond
35.12Xavier Francis12.50a PRGeorgetown Prep
35.11Nathan Abankwah12.50aMount Hebron
37.11Jiahao Luo12.52aGeorge C Marshall
38.10Theo Andonyadis12.67aWalt Whitman
39.12Aden Salim12.76a PRBarrie
40.9Asher Scott12.97aMcLean
41.10Toma Kamara13.18aWheaton
42.10Isaac Jasper13.22aHammond
43.12Cooper Cibel14.07aThe Heights
9Koran SavoyDNSBarrie
10Foster HolmquistDNSPoolesville Sr
9William K IzdepskiDNSGeorge C Marshall
12Danne WilsonDNSWoodlawn
11Roman ToeplerDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
11Darrell MarshallDNSPoolesville Sr
11Stevyn AyoolaDNSSeverna Park
12Christopher LoveDNSHoward
11Eddie LeisherDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
11Robert AgbaiDNSHoward
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Raynard Bell22.67aJohn F Kennedy
2.12Mustapha Jallow23.35aJohn F Kennedy
3.12Nathaniel Hatcher23.48aMount Hebron
4.12Kendrick Norwood23.62aGaithersburg
5.12Emanuel Akins23.84aSpringbrook
6.12Cole Leacock23.87aSherwood
6.11Robert Hedberg23.87aWalt Whitman
8.12Michael Amobi23.89aThomas S Wootton
9.10Deonte' Ferguson23.93aMount Hebron
9.10Caleb Francois23.93aMontgomery Blair
9.10Jack Robinson23.93aBethesda-Chevy Chase
12.11Alexander Schmidt23.98aWalter Johnson
13.11Christopher Barclay24.08a SRGeorgetown Prep
14.11Torrey Eason24.13a PRNorthwood
15.12Josh Riggs24.16a PRLeonardtown
16.10Robert Antonescu24.17aWinston Churchill
17.11Charlie Brill24.25aPoolesville Sr
18.12Alain Seri24.40aWalter Johnson
18.9Jayo Adegboyo24.40aHoward
20.12Kevin Creek Jr.24.46a PRNorthern
21.11Connell Oberman24.62aPoolesville Sr
22.10Shavon Cameron24.67aWheaton
23.11Jiahao Luo24.69aGeorge C Marshall
24.11Alex Prigge24.71aSeverna Park
25.11Obi Oranuba24.87aGeorgetown Prep
26.9Solomon Adeoti25.00aWalt Whitman
27.10George Oke25.04a PRLeonardtown
28.12Terronte Nelson25.18aGaithersburg
29.9Alex Shilling25.27aNorthern
30.12Tafari Martin25.37aThomas S Wootton
31.10Philip Brach25.39aThe Heights
32.10Dimitri Penn25.61aSeverna Park
33.10Soroush Etemad25.95aWinston Churchill
34.9Tyler Dan26.12aCentennial
35.12Anderson Panzo26.24aBarrie
36.10Alvin Huynh26.42aNorthwood
37.12Samuel P Dunn26.48a PRGeorge C Marshall
38.10Toma Kamara26.71aWheaton
39.11Eugene Lugalia26.97aCentennial
40.10Yonatan Mekonnen27.07a PRBarrie
41.9Asher Scott28.32aMcLean
42.12Cooper Cibel29.04a PRThe Heights
9Aron MahtemeworkDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
12Enoch OwumiDNSMontgomery Blair
11Joel LukubamaDNSSpringbrook
12Danne WilsonDNSWoodlawn
9Aiden OserDNSMcLean
10Winston BroadbellDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
11Joshua BobbDNSSidwell Friends
11Aubrey HobbsDNSSherwood
12Maleek ThompsonDNSHoward
11Colin HendrieDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10.12Renaldo Smith23.80hSherwood
10.10Tyrese Williams23.72h PRSherwood
10.11Joshua Salzer25.00hSherwood
10.9Eddie Dumas25.20hSherwood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alvin Mukisa51.65aSpringbrook
2.12Emanuel Akins51.83aSpringbrook
3.11Glenn Mayora52.01aHoward
4.12AJ Martin52.90aLeonardtown
5.10Deonte' Ferguson53.10aMount Hebron
6.10Simera Segni53.15aMontgomery Blair
7.12Cole Leacock53.21aSherwood
8.10Nathaniel Kinyanjui53.28aMontgomery Blair
9.10William M. Chan53.34aWinston Churchill
10.9Garrett Gularson53.39aPoolesville Sr
10.12David Isaacs53.39a PRWalt Whitman
12.12Miles Oliver53.41a SRGeorgetown Prep
13.11Cameron Rice53.47aNorthwood
14.12Michael Corinaldi53.87aMcLean
15.9Timothy Peoples54.17aGeorgetown Prep
16.11Juan Parra54.22aCentennial
17.11Parker Tewell54.30aCentennial
18.10Shavon Cameron54.38aWheaton
19.11Glen Turner54.49aMount Hebron
20.11Benjamin Dearing54.57aSeverna Park
21.12Kevin Kaufman54.70aWalt Whitman
22.10Yann Ghoto54.72aGaithersburg
23.11Connor N Quin55.38aGeorge C Marshall
24.12Shaheer Ahmad55.52aNorthern
25.12Eric Viera55.65aGaithersburg
26.11Kendall Broome55.67aHammond
27.10Julien Bastin55.71aThomas S Wootton
28.12Jose Hannan55.72aBethesda-Chevy Chase
29.9AJ Barber55.86aNorthern
30.11Caleb Vourazeris56.01a PRLeonardtown
31.11Kekuta Bah56.67aWheaton
32.11William Chan56.80aWinston Churchill
33.12Brian Whaley56.81aSherwood
34.9Ryan Haggerty56.96a PRGeorge C Marshall
35.12Fares Massoud57.19aWalter Johnson
36.11Evariste Longa57.72aQuince Orchard
37.11Derek Parker58.18aBarrie
38.11John Schindler59.82aThe Heights
39.12Julien Baldwin1:01.20aJohn F Kennedy
40.9Sebastian Boyer1:02.08a PRNorthwood
41.10Harrison Seabold1:03.99a PRBarrie
9Aron MahtemeworkDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
9Tymique GoodmanDNSWoodlawn
9Aiden OserDNSMcLean
10Jaden JexDNSJohn F Kennedy
11Sam NovakDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
11Nolan MorrisDNSWoodlawn
12Ivah TukpahDNSHammond
11John BikimDNSQuince Orchard
12Seungkyoon BongDNSPoolesville Sr
12Johnny CasasolaDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
11Humza MohiuddinDNSThomas S Wootton
11Kyle MartinDNSSeverna Park
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.11Eldon Phillips48.50hNorthwood
2.11Jamarcus Plato53.31hNorthwood
2.11Cameron Rice53.35hNorthwood
6.12Renaldo Smith54.40h SRSherwood
6.12Cole Leacock54.60hSherwood
6.12Rhiem Allen56.00hSherwood
6.12Brian Whaley56.18hSherwood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eldon Phillips1:57.33aNorthwood
2.12Thierry Siewe Yanga1:58.28aMontgomery Blair
3.11Christian Isham2:00.59aSeverna Park
4.11Joe Viqueira2:01.43aBethesda-Chevy Chase
5.11Michael Schlining2:02.30aMount Hebron
6.10Benjamin S Smith2:03.61a PRGeorge C Marshall
7.12Matthew Goldsmith2:05.03aWinston Churchill
8.12Dylan Madden2:05.42a PRWalt Whitman
8.11Jonah Lane2:05.42aSeverna Park
10.12Omid Tabatabaee2:06.28aWalt Whitman
11.12Sam Katulich2:06.73a PRLeonardtown
12.12Gavin Reynolds2:06.78aHoward
12.12Reed Pilkerton2:06.78a PRLeonardtown
14.11Greg Oldham2:07.01aNorthern
15.12Troy Davis2:07.43aThomas S Wootton
16.11Jacob Ververs2:08.15aMount Hebron
17.12Amin Mirzaie2:08.33aWinston Churchill
18.10Aboubcar Sow2:09.02a PRMontgomery Blair
19.12Juan Lepe2:09.44a PRSpringbrook
20.10Timothy Jiang2:10.31aThomas S Wootton
21.11Moti Heda2:10.32aSpringbrook
22.11Dillon Lue2:10.70a PRGeorgetown Prep
23.12Ryan Gunderson2:11.36a SRHoward
24.12Alex Leipold2:11.66aBethesda-Chevy Chase
25.12Matthew Zischkau2:11.91aThe Heights
26.9Garrett Gularson2:12.92aPoolesville Sr
27.12Junho Kim-Lee2:13.12a SRSidwell Friends
28.12Aaron Caneva2:13.40aGaithersburg
29.12Justin Turner2:13.61aSherwood
30.12Ben Holman2:15.37a PRGeorgetown Prep
31.12Rhiem Allen2:16.11aSherwood
32.11Erik Kelemen2:16.45aCentennial
33.10David Riina2:16.94aCentennial
34.10Sanchir T Kennedy2:17.24aGeorge C Marshall
35.12Philippe Castillo2:17.55aQuince Orchard
36.12Jason Scott2:18.59aWheaton
37.9Cooper Hall2:19.73a PRQuince Orchard
38.10Christian Princler2:34.71aMcLean
39.10Jonathan Nguyen2:37.92a PRMcLean
9Thomas CasasolaDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
10Jordan JohnDNSHammond
12Eyosyas MulugetaDNSNorthwood
10Caleb EvansDNSHammond
9Tymique GoodmanDNSWoodlawn
9Andrew PooreDNSPoolesville Sr
10Solomon ShodeindeDNSWoodlawn
10Sebastian GoldbergDNSBarrie
10Harrison SeaboldDNSBarrie
-Alexis VargasDNSGaithersburg
9Earnest WilliamsDNSSidwell Friends
11Hunter SmithDNSNorthern
12Andrew BurklowDNSWalter Johnson
12Emerson MillerDNSJohn F Kennedy
11William MoulecDNSWalter Johnson
11Luke ArmbrusterDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10.10Ethan Tagliere2:08.30h PRSherwood
10.12Rhiem Allen2:12.00hSherwood
10.11Jake Ayres2:12.80h PRSherwood
10.12Justin Turner2:13.74hSherwood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Sweeney4:29.06aNorthern
2.11Adam Nakasaka4:30.24aBethesda-Chevy Chase
3.11Chris Thoms4:33.28aQuince Orchard
4.12Matthew Goldsmith4:33.36aWinston Churchill
5.11Peter Antonetti4:36.35aGaithersburg
6.10Eldad Mulugeta4:38.13aNorthwood
7.12Vicente Rudolph4:38.42aWinston Churchill
8.12Sam Katulich4:38.47a PRLeonardtown
9.10Sam Martin4:39.89a PRSeverna Park
10.11Josh Fry4:40.08aBethesda-Chevy Chase
11.12Matthew Zischkau4:40.33aThe Heights
12.10Mitchell Jubeir4:43.16aSidwell Friends
13.12Emerson Miller4:44.21aJohn F Kennedy
14.11Sean Engelfried4:44.27aSeverna Park
15.12Ryan Gunderson4:45.58aHoward
16.11Moti Heda4:45.86a PRSpringbrook
17.11Ian Hinson4:47.42aHoward
18.10Richard Qiao4:48.03aThomas S Wootton
19.11Matthew Klein4:48.68aThomas S Wootton
20.10Sam Iseman4:49.11aMount Hebron
21.10Baraka Sila4:49.73aNorthwood
22.11Patrick Howley4:51.27aGeorgetown Prep
23.12Michael Habte4:51.48aGaithersburg
24.11Owen Hananel4:51.77aWalter Johnson
25.10Leoluca Cannuscio4:52.02aMontgomery Blair
26.10Zach Deming4:52.09a PRCentennial
27.10Justin Ziegler4:52.47aCentennial
28.10Anthony Meza4:54.37a PRPoolesville Sr
29.10Ben Rumsfeld4:55.07aWalt Whitman
30.10Jack Lehnhardt4:56.73a PRNorthern
31.9Benjamin Lesser5:00.14aWalt Whitman
32.10Ethan Tagliere5:01.08aSherwood
33.11Will Keto5:01.13a SRSidwell Friends
34.10Jairo Huaylinos5:01.55aPoolesville Sr
35.10Rahil Sheth5:01.69aSpringbrook
36.12Yonatan Babore5:03.17aQuince Orchard
37.12Justin Turner5:03.76aSherwood
38.10Seth Diallo5:05.09aMcLean
39.9Kobe Harris5:06.06a PRLeonardtown
40.12Blain M Buckley5:06.41aGeorge C Marshall
41.10Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez5:10.76aWalter Johnson
42.9Andrew Nguyen5:11.14a PRGeorgetown Prep
43.12Adam Schans5:12.91a PRMcLean
44.9Jeffrey K Broadbent5:14.86aGeorge C Marshall
45.12Amanuel Ayano5:18.43aMontgomery Blair
46.12Matthew McDonald5:25.00a PRThe Heights
47.10Jordan John5:42.29aHammond
48.10Alex Thompson5:43.50aHammond
49.11Josh Margolis5:43.76aSt. Andrew's Episcopal
10Solomon ShodeindeDNSWoodlawn
11Mulisa ReggasaDNSJohn F Kennedy
11Trevor HodgeDNSMount Hebron
11Gordon ReevesDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Finneran9:48.29a PRSeverna Park
2.10Aaron Bratt9:51.83aWalt Whitman
3.10John Riker9:58.06a PRThomas S Wootton
4.10Obsaa Feda9:59.38aNorthwood
5.12Kevin Johnson10:04.92aMount Hebron
6.12Jason Scott10:05.18aWheaton
7.11Sahil Sardesai10:05.24aMount Hebron
8.10Nathan Vandemeulebrocke10:09.91aSeverna Park
9.11Greg Costello10:13.77aCentennial
10.11Parker Mcdowell10:14.20a PRLeonardtown
11.11Steven Mitchell10:20.12aCentennial
12.11Paul Fagnano10:21.85a PRLeonardtown
13.9Sean Enright10:22.87a PRSherwood
14.11Miguel Salcido10:23.60aQuince Orchard
15.9Edward Lee10:25.84a PRWinston Churchill
16.10Obi Onwuamaegbu10:26.57a PRWalt Whitman
17.9Arjun Thillairajah10:27.05a PRSidwell Friends
18.9Ayalew Fantaw10:27.07a PRNorthwood
19.9Hunter Bergstrom10:38.37aPoolesville Sr
20.10Jordan La10:40.33aWinston Churchill
21.9William Blackwell10:41.14aGeorge C Marshall
22.11Jason Hsu10:42.43aPoolesville Sr
23.11Andy Carr10:44.38aSt. Andrew's Episcopal
24.12Ian Denis10:56.49aThe Heights
25.11Jack Knibb11:02.06aSidwell Friends
26.10Noah Buchsbaum11:05.78a PRQuince Orchard
27.11Shayne Landers11:10.90a PRNorthern
28.11Jack Robertson11:12.72a PRGeorgetown Prep
29.12Teddy Rinaldi11:18.26aGeorgetown Prep
30.10Sam Beesley11:19.16a PRSt. Andrew's Episcopal
31.11Mason Knuth11:39.52a PRSpringbrook
32.12Reece Lohr11:47.20a PRNorthern
33.10Hans Cabrera12:07.94aHoward
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamarcus Plato15.88aNorthwood
2.12Tyler Beckwith16.35aSpringbrook
3.11Jason Sallitt16.68aCentennial
4.12Ponce DeLeon16.83aMontgomery Blair
5.11Al Thompson16.85aSpringbrook
6.12Nathan Cinada16.86aJohn F Kennedy
7.12Will Richardson17.04aBethesda-Chevy Chase
8.10Mason Jones17.11aSeverna Park
8.11Justin Dunklin17.11aHoward
10.12Joey Kosten17.27a PRLeonardtown
11.12Evan Broadhead17.68a SRLeonardtown
12.11Vikram Akwei17.69aBethesda-Chevy Chase
13.11Austin R Gillmore17.74aGeorge C Marshall
14.11Nicholas Kent18.14aMount Hebron
15.11Max Boettinger18.34aSeverna Park
16.11Alex Plastrik18.36aWinston Churchill
17.12Andrew Adjani-Aldrin18.52aQuince Orchard
18.9John Mikita18.90aGeorgetown Prep
19.10John Edward Adjani-Aldrin19.07a PRQuince Orchard
20.12Miles Zhang19.13aSidwell Friends
21.10Jacob Grossman19.15aSherwood
22.10Zed Tejada19.28aPoolesville Sr
23.11Nathaniel Gilmore19.43aHoward
24.11Craig Benjamin19.47aGeorgetown Prep
25.10Nathan Fouse19.50aWheaton
26.11Hollis Ma19.62aWinston Churchill
27.11Nasier Taylor19.69aJohn F Kennedy
28.9Christopher Watkins19.75aMontgomery Blair
29.12Isaiah Thompson20.53aMount Hebron
10Elias DanielDNSSherwood
10Mani PabbaDNSPoolesville Sr
9Casey DelavegaDNSGeorge C Marshall
12Diondre HoltDNSHammond
11Tekye EvansDNSHammond
12Malcolm ParkerDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
12Marcus ParkerDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
12Matthew O'NeilDNSGaithersburg
12Malick IkourouDNSGaithersburg
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Will Richardson41.52aBethesda-Chevy Chase
2.12Ponce DeLeon42.76aMontgomery Blair
3.12Malick Ikourou42.90aGaithersburg
4.10Mason Jones43.44aSeverna Park
5.12Matthew O'Neil43.49aGaithersburg
6.12Mamadou Kouyate43.67a PRSpringbrook
7.12Joey Kosten44.17aLeonardtown
8.10Zed Tejada44.45aPoolesville Sr
9.11Nicholas Kent45.71aMount Hebron
10.-Spencer Gretz46.87aSeverna Park
11.9Lamine Traore47.00aNorthwood
12.10Jon Wolf47.44aHoward
13.12Andrew Adjani-Aldrin47.55aQuince Orchard
14.9John Mikita47.56aGeorgetown Prep
15.11Hollis Ma47.62aWinston Churchill
16.11Jason Sallitt47.82aCentennial
17.11Craig Benjamin48.02aGeorgetown Prep
18.10Glenn Brown48.16aHoward
19.10Jacob Grossman48.23aSherwood
20.12Ivan Cruz48.27aNorthern
21.9Christopher Watkins48.41aMontgomery Blair
22.12Isaiah Thompson48.92aMount Hebron
23.10David Jordan49.36aQuince Orchard
24.11Alex Plastrik50.33aWinston Churchill
25.11Ryan McDonald51.60aSherwood
26.10Nathan Fouse52.19aWheaton
11Al ThompsonDNSSpringbrook
11Austin R GillmoreDNSGeorge C Marshall
12Marcus ParkerDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
12Malcolm ParkerDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
12Miles ZhangDNSSidwell Friends
12Nathan CinadaDNSJohn F Kennedy
11Nasier TaylorDNSJohn F Kennedy
11Vikram AkweiDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
9Casey DelavegaDNSGeorge C Marshall
10Tristan KneasDNSCentennial
10Dillon SolarioDNSWalter Johnson
12Zachary NovakDNSWalter Johnson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Maada Kposowa
Latyr Samba
Alexander Desnoes
Marc Quintanilla Coreas
44.43aMontgomery Blair
2.Anthony Gomez
Tyler Beckwith
Gideon Ndeh
Wilson Tabi
45.39aSpringbrook
3.Vernon Batson
Elijah White
Parker Tewell
Juan Parra
45.42aCentennial
4.Kamal Vauls
Raynard Bell
Mustapha Jallow
Alex Sobgo
45.71aJohn F Kennedy
5.Dominic Best
Jomokan Beckford
Ilyes Aniba
Alvin Huynh
45.91aNorthwood
6.Charlie Brill
Connell Oberman
Sertac Er
Seungkyoon Bong
46.55aPoolesville Sr
7.Chris Love
Robert Agbai
Shamond Cox
Jayo Adegboyo
46.88aHoward
8.Liam Miller
Fares Massoud
Jalin Cooper
Cole Holland
47.14aWalter Johnson
9.Odera Nweke
Xavier Francis
Obi Oranuba
Lawrence Coleman
47.35aGeorgetown Prep
10.Robert Antonescu
Soroush Etemad
Philip Choi
Bryan Fang
47.65aWinston Churchill
11.Chase Lewis
Jacob Elwell
Chris Braganca
DeShawn Polk
47.75aLeonardtown
12.Mark Agesen
Brian Albert
Stevyn Ayoola
Troy Barloew
48.28aSeverna Park
13.Nathan Abankwah
Cody Paul
Jalean Johnson
Kobe Hill
49.43aMount Hebron
14.Casey Delavega
Jiahao Luo
Austin R Gillmore
Connor N Quin
49.50aGeorge C Marshall
15.Asher Scott
Michael Corinaldi
Alex Rah
Paul Diallo
50.87aMcLean
Derek Parker
Yonatan Mekonnen
Anderson Panzo
Aden Salim
DNSBarrie
Malcolm Parker
Marcus Parker
Chris Smalls
Eddie Leisher
DNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
Aubrey Hobbs
Tyrese Williams
Eddie Dumas
Devin Musumeci
DNSSherwood
Adrian Holley
Anthony Frazier
Terronte Nelson
Kendrick Norwood
DNSGaithersburg
Keith Parks
Alex Shilling
Ivan Cruz
Kevin Creek Jr.
DNSNorthern
Kyuan Fernandez
Nolan Morris
Mark Washington
Danne Wilson
DNSWoodlawn
Will Richardson
Winston Broadbell
Jack Robinson
Sam Novak
DNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Tyler Beckwith
Wilson Tabi
Sheku Musa
Minh-Tú Nguyen
1:33.94aSpringbrook
2.Andrew Leverenz
Alexander Schmidt
Jackson Puente
Alain Seri
1:35.02aWalter Johnson
3.Kamal Vauls
Nathan Cinada
Mustapha Jallow
Victory Uzoma
1:35.07aJohn F Kennedy
4.Charlie Brill
Seungkyoon Bong
Connell Oberman
Sertac Er
1:35.64aPoolesville Sr
5.Adrian Holley
Yann Ghoto
Anthony Frazier
Kendrick Norwood
1:36.03aGaithersburg
6.Nathaniel Hatcher
Nathan Abankwah
Cody Paul
Jalean Johnson
1:36.49aMount Hebron
7.George Oke
Jordan Jones
Chase Lewis
DeShawn Polk
1:36.98aLeonardtown
8.Mark Agesen
Brian Albert
Troy Barloew
Stevyn Ayoola
1:37.35aSeverna Park
9.Omar Fall
Alvin Huynh
Xavier Delgadillo
Ilyes Aniba
1:37.69aNorthwood
10.Eddie Dumas
Joshua Salazar
Calix Bessanh
Tyrese Williams
1:37.72aSherwood
11.Enoch Owumi
Christopher Butler
Ponce DeLeon
Caleb Francois
1:38.54aMontgomery Blair
12.Keith Parks
Alex Shilling
Kevin Creek Jr.
Shaheer Ahmad
1:38.88aNorthern
13.Benjamin Bell
Obi Oranuba
Xavier Francis
Lawrence Coleman
1:39.07aGeorgetown Prep
14.Tanner Scaife
Shamond Cox
Maleek Thompson
Glenn Brown
1:39.12aHoward
15.Matthew Amobi
Tafari Martin
Steven Zou
Joshua Ko
1:39.33aThomas S Wootton
16.Vikram Akwei
Zachary Walker-Liang
Winston Broadbell
Hermon Tesfatsion
1:39.50aBethesda-Chevy Chase
17.Philip Choi
Christopher Lee
Kevin Kong
Bryan Fang
1:41.23aWinston Churchill
18.Gabriel Murray
Eric Marquez
Theo Andonyadis
Jack Feigin
1:41.68aWalt Whitman
19.Tyler Dan
Anthony Matthews
Joseph Sedlacko
Chris Wagner
1:45.77aCentennial
20.Bryan Martinez
Toma Kamara
Lorenzo Alredge
Nathan Fouse
1:48.92aWheaton
21.Ryan Kenan
Noah Berger
Daniel Sorto
Alex Rah
2:05.63aMcLean
Alvin Walcott
Ryan Haggerty
William K Izdepski
Samuel P Dunn
DNSGeorge C Marshall
Kisa Kiingi
Aron Mahtemework
Colin Hendrie
Justice Morgan
DNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Alvin Mukisa
Emanuel Akins
Sheku Musa
Mayen McClain
3:28.50aSpringbrook
2.Jamarcus Plato
Jomokan Beckford
Cameron Rice
Eldon Phillips
3:30.48aNorthwood
3.Jonah Lane
Christian Isham
Max Boettinger
Ben Dearing
3:34.09aSeverna Park
4.Samuel Yi
Ambrose Devine
Keith Cartwright
Humza Mohiuddin
3:36.85aThomas S Wootton
5.Robert Hedberg
Dylan Madden
David Isaacs
Kevin Kaufman
3:36.96aWalt Whitman
6.Cole Leacock
Renaldo Smith
Brian Whaley
Elias Daniel
3:41.18aSherwood
7.Hunter Kotlinski
Joey Kosten
Evan Broadhead
Jordan Jones
3:41.33aLeonardtown
8.Nathaniel Hatcher
Deonte' Ferguson
Glen Turner
Cody Paul
3:41.54aMount Hebron
9.Christopher Barclay
Obi Oranuba
Miles Oliver
Timothy Peoples
3:46.31aGeorgetown Prep
10.William M. Chan
William Chan
Kevin Kong
Vicente Rudolph
3:48.02aWinston Churchill
11.Connor N Quin
Benjamin S Smith
Sanchir T Kennedy
William Blackwell
3:49.29aGeorge C Marshall
12.Sertac Er
Seungkyoon Bong
Garrett Gularson
Charlie Brill
3:54.11aPoolesville Sr
13.Garret Kern
Brian Hufford
Dagmawi Tsegaye
Aboubacar Sow
3:56.72aMontgomery Blair
14.Seth Diallo
Jonathan Nguyen
Paul Diallo
Michael Corinaldi
4:12.29aMcLean
AJ Barber
Kevin Creek Jr.
Hunter Smith
Shaheer Ahmad
DNSNorthern
Parker Tewell
Anthony Ferrara
Greg Costello
Juan Parra
DNSCentennial
Aaron Caneva
Yann Ghoto
Eric Viera
Malick Ikourou
DNSGaithersburg
Johnny Casasola
Thomas Casasola
Andy Carr
Ely Sibarium
DNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
Mitchell Jubeir
Earnest Williams
Junho Kim-Lee
Miles Zhang
DNSSidwell Friends
Shavon Cameron
Jason Scott
Malcolm Carter
Kekuta Bah
DNSWheaton
Tymique Goodman
Eric Johnson
Solomon Shodeinde
Nolan Morris
DNSWoodlawn
-Will Richardson
Sam Novak
Sebastian Jones
Hermon Tesfatsion
DNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
Kamal Vauls
Raynard Bell
Mustapha Jallow
Victory Uzoma
DNSJohn F Kennedy
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.William Reed
Garrison Clark
John Davids
Joseph LaFleche
8:08.36aSeverna Park
2.Brian Hufford
Dominic Massimino
Garret Kern
Thierry Siewe Yanga
8:08.44aMontgomery Blair
3.Michael Schlining
Jacob Ververs
Jimmy Hayden
Glen Turner
8:20.74aMount Hebron
4.AJ Martin
Sean O'roark
Adlai Traver
Reed Pilkerton
8:23.31aLeonardtown
5.Andrew Lent
Jairo Huaylinos
Garrett Gularson
Ryan Lockett
8:28.31aPoolesville Sr
6.Joseph Pohoryles
Troy Davis
Julien Bastin
Mitchell Fanger
8:29.11aThomas S Wootton
7.Dylan Madden
Obi Onwuamaegbu
Omid Tabatabaee
Kevin Kaufman
8:29.38aWalt Whitman
8.Amin Mirzaie
Matthew Halverson
Grant Dong
Michael Zhang
8:31.00aWinston Churchill
9.Benjamin S Smith
Sanchir T Kennedy
Jonathan A Griggs
William Blackwell
8:32.45aGeorge C Marshall
10.Rhiem Allen
Ethan Tagliere
Brian Whaley
Justin Turner
8:46.84aSherwood
11.Peter Antonetti
Michael Habte
Redeate Kidane
Aaron Caneva
8:50.21aGaithersburg
12.Greg Costello
Anthony Ferrara
Erik Kelemen
David Riina
8:54.45aCentennial
13.Florent Dondjeu
Dinqissa Desta
Nnaemeka Enwereuzor
Moises Valle
8:56.31aSpringbrook
14.Obsaa Feda
Eyosyas Mulugeta
Jason Weinfeld
Baraka Sila
9:00.89aNorthwood
15.Andrew Burklow
Owen Hananel
William Moulec
Robert Schmidt
9:03.74aWalter Johnson
16.Bruce Shen
Hanzhao Kuang
Andrew Nguyen
Gray Hall
9:25.75aGeorgetown Prep
17.Johnny Casasola
Thomas Casasola
Sam Beesley
Andy Carr
9:30.97aSt. Andrew's Episcopal
Adam Schans
Christian Princler
Seth Diallo
Jonathan Nguyen
DNSMcLean
AJ Barber
Hunter Smith
Jacob Isaacson
Greg Oldham
DNSNorthern
Zach Olivier
Stewy Slocum
Zach Fletcher
Gavin Courtright
DNSHoward
Sebastian Jones
Alex Leipold
Aidan Smyth
Hermon Tesfatsion
DNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Aus44-06.00Leonardtown
2.12Leonardo Rivas38-08.00Mount Hebron
3.9Gabe Fisher36-07.00Northern
4.9Collin Greene35-10.00 PRHoward
5.11Ben Tutt33-01.00Walt Whitman
6.10Foster Holmquist33-00.00Poolesville Sr
7.12Tosin Aroyewun32-07.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
7.11Robbie Littlefield32-07.00Georgetown Prep
9.9Michael Butler32-00.00Georgetown Prep
10.10Nashton Datis31-07.00Montgomery Blair
10.12James Jackson31-07.00Howard
12.12James S Beitz31-06.00George C Marshall
13.10Justin Nguyen31-03.00Thomas S Wootton
14.9Jack Ragonese31-02.00Centennial
15.12Jesse Hearn30-00.50Walt Whitman
16.11Lucas E Cintorino29-09.00George C Marshall
17.11Al Thompson29-04.00Springbrook
18.10Joseph Nazzaro29-03.00Sherwood
19.10Lorenzo Alredge29-01.00Wheaton
20.12Nathan Deychman28-02.00Winston Churchill
21.9Ryan Kenan27-02.00McLean
22.12Edmun Pope27-01.00 PRBarrie
22.9Jason Brown27-01.00Mount Hebron
24.11Griffin Garcia-Hidalgo26-07.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
25.11Samson Seley26-04.00Walter Johnson
26.10Bryan Martinez26-00.00Wheaton
10Dorien WeaverDNSNorthwood
11Zachary ZeranskiDNSPoolesville Sr
12Theo SetseDNSSherwood
11Peace AdoDNSSpringbrook
12Eric ZokouriDNSMontgomery Blair
10Kwan'Yah Joseph EvansDNSNorthwood
12Mitchell HaddadDNSGaithersburg
11Muhammad ZinaDNSJohn F Kennedy
12Kendall AnthonyDNSHammond
12David ShoopDNSNorthern
11Roman ToeplerDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
12Mark WashingtonDNSWoodlawn
12Kyuan FernandezDNSWoodlawn
11Sidrick OforiDNSGaithersburg
12Jon-Michael DennisDNSWinston Churchill
-Jacob TykoDNSWalter Johnson
12Chris EdwardsDNSHammond
11Ryan PatersonDNSCentennial
11Ethan CarpenterDNSLeonardtown
11Eddie LeisherDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.12Ethan Aus150-04.75Leonardtown
3.9Gabe Fisher110-02.50Northern
4.10Joseph Nazzaro107-06.25Sherwood
5.12Leonardo Rivas99-11.75 SRMount Hebron
6.9Jack Ragonese99-09.75Centennial
7.10Foster Holmquist96-03Poolesville Sr
8.12James Jackson94-05.75Howard
9.11Hakeem Howard91-00.25Quince Orchard
10.12Ezra Grimes89-11.75Montgomery Blair
11.12Tosin Aroyewun89-06.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12.12Mikael Daniel86-11.75Sherwood
13.12Nathan Deychman84-00.25Winston Churchill
14.11Muhammad Zina82-06John F Kennedy
15.11Julien Cary78-08Bethesda-Chevy Chase
16.10Lucas Portes76-09Thomas S Wootton
17.11Ben Tutt76-01Walt Whitman
18.12Jesse Hearn74-04.75Walt Whitman
19.9Solomon Larson72-11.50Howard
20.10Bryan Martinez72-11Wheaton
21.12James S Beitz70-05.50George C Marshall
22.11Tom Dolan66-08.50Georgetown Prep
23.10Lorenzo Alredge65-03.50Wheaton
24.11Matteo Patzy61-06Georgetown Prep
25.11Trevor Hodge57-05.25Mount Hebron
12William DuboisDNSQuince Orchard
11Eddie LeisherDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
11Ryan PatersonDNSCentennial
12Jon-Michael DennisDNSWinston Churchill
12Jack BarnesDNSSpringbrook
12Alexander SaltzmanDNSMcLean
12Kyuan FernandezDNSWoodlawn
11Ethan CarpenterDNSLeonardtown
11Connell ObermanDNSPoolesville Sr
12Mark WashingtonDNSWoodlawn
9Ryan KenanDNSMcLean
10Dorien WeaverDNSNorthwood
12Mitchell HaddadDNSGaithersburg
10Kwan'Yah Joseph EvansDNSNorthwood
11Brendan GreeneDNSGaithersburg
11Roman ToeplerDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
11Noah DavisDNSSpringbrook
12Lev ZinchenkoFOULGeorge C Marshall
11Erick ZokouriDNSMontgomery Blair
1.11Ryan Brown212-10.75Northern
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah White6-00.00Centennial
2.10James McGreivy5-10.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
3.10Mikhail Brown5-06.00Thomas S Wootton
4.9Justin Mar5-04.00 PRHoward
4.11Albert King5-04.00Hammond
4.11Perry Beamer5-04.00Montgomery Blair
7.11Hunter Simon5-02.00Severna Park
7.12Agbo Akor5-02.00Thomas S Wootton
7.10Declan Feldhusen5-02.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
10.12Christopher Butler5-00.00 SRMontgomery Blair
10.10Joseph Kelliher5-00.00Severna Park
11John BikimFAILQuince Orchard
12Matthew O'NeilDNSGaithersburg
11Nathaniel GilmoreDNSHoward
12Andrew LeverenzFAILWalter Johnson
12Evan BroadheadFAILLeonardtown
12Zein HaidarDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
10Freddie OkeDNSGaithersburg
10Xavier EatmonFAILMount Hebron
12Owen LottFAILNorthern
11Noah HallDNSSpringbrook
11James BlackwellDNSLeonardtown
10Telly SmithFAILMount Hebron
9Chris WagnerDNSCentennial
12Anthony DurujiDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
11Jack McIntyreDNSGeorgetown Prep
9Yankai PeiFAILGeorgetown Prep
12Xavier DelgadilloDNSNorthwood
11Habaccuc RegnisDNSJohn F Kennedy
12Omar FallDNSNorthwood
11Michael GermainDNSSpringbrook
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Odera Nweke20-05.50 PRGeorgetown Prep
2.11Joshua Bobb18-10.50Sidwell Friends
3.12Josh Riggs18-08.00 PRLeonardtown
4.11Holden Beauzile18-06.00Northern
5.11Nathaniel Gilmore18-05.25Howard
6.12Daniel Reise18-04.00Severna Park
7.11Matthew Monteith17-11.00McLean
8.12Matthew O'Neil17-07.00Gaithersburg
9.10Trevor Dearborn17-04.50Severna Park
10.12Jackson Puente17-04.00Walter Johnson
11.9Chris Wagner17-03.00Centennial
12.11Nicholas Kent17-02.50Mount Hebron
13.9Ryan Haggerty17-01.00 PRGeorge C Marshall
14.11Cameron Greene17-00.50Howard
15.10Justin Holland16-09.00Northern
16.11James Blackwell16-07.00Leonardtown
17.12James Frazier16-01.50Gaithersburg
18.11Malcolm Carter16-01.00 PRWheaton
19.10Henry Buron15-01.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
20.10Nathan Fouse15-00.00Wheaton
21.9William K Izdepski14-10.00George C Marshall
22.9Zachary Walker-Liang14-07.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
23.9Joshua Carter14-01.00Walt Whitman
24.9John Psillas11-09.00Georgetown Prep
11Albert KingDNSHammond
11Paul DialloDNSMcLean
11John SchindlerDNSThe Heights
12Marcus ParkerDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
12Eric JohnsonDNSWoodlawn
12Zein HaidarDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
11Dagmawi TsegayeDNSMontgomery Blair
12Victory UzomaDNSJohn F Kennedy
12Nicholas ChuiFOULThomas S Wootton
11Noah HallDNSSpringbrook
10Nashton DatisDNSMontgomery Blair
11Dewontay AinsworthDNSPoolesville Sr
11Shemar WeisweaverDNSSpringbrook
12Ilyes AnibaDNSNorthwood
11Habaccuc RegnisDNSJohn F Kennedy
11Justin SladeDNSNorthwood
9Eddie DumasDNSSherwood
9Joseph SedlackoDNSCentennial
-Nikolus NgoDNSMount Hebron
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah White42-01.50Centennial
2.12Daniel Reise40-07.00Severna Park
3.10Jacob Elwell39-08.00 PRLeonardtown
4.9Anthony Matthews39-01.50Centennial
5.11Justin Dunklin38-06.00Howard
6.12Owen Lott36-11.00 PRNorthern
7.11Noah Hall36-09.50Springbrook
8.10Justin Holland36-00.00 PRNorthern
8.11Nicholas Kent36-00.00Mount Hebron
10.12Nicholas Chui35-11.00Thomas S Wootton
11.11Hunter Simon35-10.50Severna Park
12.10Olufemi Yessoufou35-10.00Mount Hebron
13.10Anthony Frazier35-05.50Gaithersburg
14.10Declan Feldhusen35-02.00 PRBethesda-Chevy Chase
15.12James Frazier34-06.00Gaithersburg
16.11Chase Lewis33-11.00Leonardtown
17.10James McGreivy33-05.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
11Cameron RiceDNSNorthwood
12Tanner ScaifeDNSHoward
11Perry BeamerFOULMontgomery Blair
11Dagmawi TsegayeFOULMontgomery Blair
12Zein HaidarDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
11Matthew MonteithDNSMcLean
12Eric JohnsonDNSWoodlawn
11Jack McIntyreFOULGeorgetown Prep
9Yankai PeiDNSGeorgetown Prep
12Anthony DurujiDNSSt. Andrew's Episcopal
11Shemar WeisweaverDNSSpringbrook
11Dewontay AinsworthDNSPoolesville Sr
 

Meet Schedule