Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

200 Meters  Open - Finals

1.Syaariq Lachica22.98aUNA
2.Thomas Rintoul23.30aUNA
3.Jasseqn Ofoefy23.51aUNA
4.Michael Hull-Littlejohn23.57aUNA
5.Chase Hansen23.78aUNA
6.Moise Diodonet23.82aUNA
7.Sekage Knutson24.21aUNA
7.Reiley Joseph24.21aUNA
9.Christian Brodnax24.28aUNA
10.Davhaun Lemelle24.31aUNA
11.Samuel Clark24.53aUNA
12.Gabe Suarez24.62aUNA
13.Noah Quigley24.76aUNA
14.Ryan Jewell25.10aUNA
15.Erik Guerrero25.21aUNA
16.Johnny Stone25.36aUNA
17.Davyn Willis25.65aUNA
18.Kylar Robinson25.75aUNA
19.JC Birkfeld26.36aUNA
20.Samuel Adame26.71aUNA
21.Max Clark28.57aUNA
22.Kameran Markley28.91aUNA
23.Ken Stone31.72aUNA
24.Michael Farinas32.41aUNA
 

400 Meters  Open - Finals

1.Thomas Rintoul53.58aUNA
2.Michael Rintoul54.62aUNA
3.Christian Brodnax55.71aUNA
4.Yannas Demeko55.85aUNA
5.Omar Fernandez56.33aUNA
6.JC Birkfeld56.37aUNA
7.Eduardo Flores58.20aUNA
8.Davyn Willis59.93aUNA
9.Jason Karp1:06.41aUNA
10.Jason VO1:07.11aUNA
11.Johnny Stone1:28.59aUNA
 

1500 Meters  Open - Finals

1.Sergio Olivarrias3:52.28aUNA
2.David Edwards4:23.78aUNA
3.Omar Fernandez4:25.29aUNA
4.Carlos Altamirano4:28.63aUNA
5.Jim Britts4:34.62aUNA
6.Maxwell Collier4:43.07aUNA
7.Circo Melendez4:43.99aUNA
8.Justin Carman4:50.05aUNA
9.Nick Christie4:55.72aUNA
10.Jason Karp4:58.66aUNA
11.A.J. Sager5:01.71aUNA
12.Joseph Rivera5:02.63aUNA
13.Logan Stevens5:10.35aUNA
14.Roger Leszczynski5:13.87aUNA
15.Luigy Figueroa5:36.15aUNA
16.Will Hemkings5:37.46aUNA
17.Ryan Gleason5:56.19aUNA
18.Jason VO6:06.04aUNA
 

3000 Meters  Open - Finals

1.Kyle Wardell8:40.40aUNA
2.Teague Senninger8:55.78aUNA
3.Eric Rintoul9:55.47aUNA
4.David Edwards9:58.02aUNA
5.Ricky Harm10:13.34aUNA
6.Justin Carman10:22.68aUNA
7.Philip Dunn10:25.36aUNA
8.Gus Stephanos10:30.08aUNA
9.Chris Benassi10:32.89aUNA
10.Jayson Fultz10:36.52aUNA
11.Jesse Gonzalez11:07.13aUNA
12.Aaron Bryant12:28.36aUNA
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Open - Finals

1.Jesse Lucchetti16.78aUNA
2.Jacob Davis17.81aUNA
3.Daniel Davis18.12aUNA
4.Bryan Pease20.29aUNA
 

Shot Put - 6kg  Open - Finals

1.Din Villa37-06.50UNA
2.Dante Villa36-11.00UNA
3.James Malin36-05.50UNA
5.Austin Denison32-11.00UNA
6.Bruce MAC Donald29-01.00UNA
 

High Jump  Open - Finals

1.Jesus Serrano6-02.00UNA
2.Jesse Luccheth6-02.00UNA
3.Alex Hain6-02.00UNA
4.Steven Marquez6-00.00UNA
5.Nicolas Zaballa5-10.00UNA
6.Christian Brodnax5-08.00UNA
7.Amare Shaw4-06.00UNA
7.Leon Gillis4-06.00UNA
 

Pole Vault  Open - Finals

1.Kyle Brown16-00.00UNA
2.Alexander Kaley13-06.00UNA
3.Jacob Rice12-06.00UNA
4.Nick Christie12-00.00UNA
4.Jake Turner12-00.00UNA
6.Thomas Rushak11-00.00UNA
7.Augustine Cariel10-06.00UNA
7.Dedrick Girley10-06.00UNA
9.Bryan Sperry10-00.00UNA
10.Andrew Higgins9-00.00UNA
 

Long Jump  Open - Finals

1.Jesus Serrano20-03.50UNA
2.Raziel Ocampo19-07.00UNA
3.Justin Carman16-01.00UNA
4.Davyn Willis14-01.00UNA
5.Johnny Stone10-07.00UNA
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Grossmont CA: San Diego
North County CA: San Diego
Region 15 California

Meet Schedule