Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zion Cross10.57a PR (-1.4)Lorain
2.11Noah Cook10.66a PR (-1.4)Bowling Green
3.12Matt Blamble10.78a (-1.4)Wadsworth Senior
4.12James Norris10.80a (-1.4)St Ignatius
5.11Decavilon Reese10.80a PR (-1.4)Benedictine
6.12Myles Johnson10.84a PR (-1.4)Sylvania Southview
7.12Carl Jones10.91a (-1.4)St Edward
8.10Evan Kasulones11.04a (-1.4)Highland
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12James Norris10.61a PR (2.6)St Ignatius
2.10Zion Cross10.69a (1.7)Lorain
3.12Matt Blamble10.84a (2.6)Wadsworth Senior
4.11Noah Cook10.85a (1.7)Bowling Green
5.12Carl Jones10.90a PR (2.6)St Edward
6.12Myles Johnson10.95a (1.7)Sylvania Southview
7.10Evan Kasulones11.00a (2.6)Highland
8.11Decavilon Reese11.02a (1.7)Benedictine
9.10Phil Zuccaro11.05a PR (1.7)St Ignatius
10.12Larnell Nealy11.10a (1.7)Copley Senior
11.11Tyler Grine11.18a PR (2.6)Ross (Fremont)
12.12Ashanti Green11.21a PR (2.6)St Francis De Sales
13.12Stephan Robinson11.32a PR (1.7)Springfield Local (H...
14.11Brian Benson11.33a (2.6)Mansfield Senior
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zion Cross21.43a (.0)Lorain
2.11Noah Cook21.53a PR (.0)Bowling Green
3.12Matt Blamble21.64a (.0)Wadsworth Senior
4.12Rico Stafford21.76a PR (.0)Lima Senior
5.11Joe Ellis21.87a PR (.0)Mansfield Senior
6.11David Amsden21.91a PR (.0)Midview
7.12James Norris21.95a (.0)St Ignatius
8.12Myles Johnson22.18a (.0)Sylvania Southview
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Zion Cross21.44a (2.2)Lorain
2.12James Norris21.50a PR (1.5)St Ignatius
3.11Noah Cook21.61a (2.2)Bowling Green
4.12Matt Blamble21.82a (1.5)Wadsworth Senior
5.12Myles Johnson21.92a PR (2.2)Sylvania Southview
6.12Rico Stafford21.96a (1.5)Lima Senior
7.11David Amsden22.02a (1.5)Midview
8.11Joe Ellis22.35a (2.2)Mansfield Senior
9.12Alex Miles22.39a SR (1.5)Whitmer
10.12Justin Layne22.67a PR (1.5)Benedictine
11.11Cameron Davis22.75a (1.5)Copley Senior
12.10Evan Kasulones22.99a (2.2)Highland
13.11Anthony Moore23.20a PR (1.5)St. Johns Jesuit
--10Phil ZuccaroFS (2.2)St Ignatius
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rico Stafford48.73aLima Senior
2.11Cameron Davis49.09a PRStrongsville
3.12Justin Layne49.25a PRBenedictine
4.12Isaiah Nicholas49.49a PRBerea-Midpark
5.10Mike Dowell50.22a PRSt Edward
6.10Dorian Hooker50.35aSylvania Southview
7.11Jared Fox51.26aRoss (Fremont)
8.9Drew Fritz51.39aAnthony Wayne
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Rico Stafford48.69aLima Senior
3.11Cameron Davis49.19aStrongsville
2.12Justin Layne50.22aBenedictine
5.10Dorian Hooker50.28a PRSylvania Southview
6.12Isaiah Nicholas50.78aBerea-Midpark
4.10Mike Dowell50.81aSt Edward
7.11Jared Fox51.09aRoss (Fremont)
8.9Drew Fritz51.29a PRAnthony Wayne
9.12Anthony Miranda51.55a PRClay (Oregon)
10.10Kyle Hall51.75a PRSt Ignatius
11.11Hunter Bateman51.77aAvon Lake
12.11Conor Segur52.91aAnthony Wayne
13.12Michael Beaver53.10aWestlake
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Frank Hayes1:49.31aSylvania Southview
2.12Colin Kruchan1:51.57a PRSt Ignatius
3.12Jake Barnes1:52.11a PRSt. Johns Jesuit
4.12Isaiah Gaines1:52.39a PRFindlay
5.10Nathan Cousino1:52.84a PRWhitmer
6.12Joseph Misamore1:54.04a PRFindlay
7.12Mike Huber1:54.91a PRSt Ignatius
8.11Adam Wade1:55.43a PRBerea-Midpark
9.12Josh Collins1:55.87a PRStrongsville
10.12Keshawn Jones1:56.11a PRMansfield Senior
11.12Benjamin Clark1:57.38a SRSt. Johns Jesuit
12.12Dane Johnson1:57.41a PRAmherst Steele
13.12Quinn Baker1:58.79aSt Edward
14.10Adrian Hurley2:02.05aCelina
15.10Nick Miller2:04.50aWadsworth Senior
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Wagner4:15.56aSt Ignatius
2.10Nick Miller4:15.98aWadsworth Senior
3.12Tom Sullivan4:17.20aSt Ignatius
4.10Gabe Szalay4:18.13aWadsworth Senior
5.11Matt Stump4:23.42aMedina Senior
6.12Mike Jankowski4:25.28aBerea-Midpark
7.11Owen Krewson4:25.30a PRPerkins
8.11Sebastian Francesconi4:25.60a PRWestlake
9.12Brenton Green4:27.17a PRPerkins
10.10Matt Lucas4:29.74aMaumee
11.9Bryce Mendenhall4:30.01a PRDefiance
12.12Zachary Baugh4:30.84a PRSt Francis De Sales
13.10David Main4:33.04a SRWhitmer
14.11Alexander Holtz4:34.98aAvon Lake
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11C.J. Ambrosio9:12.56aSt Ignatius
2.12Edmund Coleman9:15.17a PRAshland
3.11Zak Kirk9:21.77aMaumee
4.12Jim Rogers9:25.73a PRSt Ignatius
5.12John Bach9:45.31a SRWadsworth Senior
6.11Brady Stevens9:52.08a PRSt Francis De Sales
7.10Eddie Zuercher9:53.38aRocky River
8.12Dylan Plaugher9:54.30a PRWapakoneta
9.12Mitchell Kaiser9:54.68aSt Francis De Sales
10.10Gabe Szalay9:56.89aWadsworth Senior
11.10Zach Robertson9:58.19aMedina Senior
12.12Vamsi Chodisetty9:59.01a PRSt. Johns Jesuit
13.11Owen Krewson10:04.50aPerkins
14.12Matthew LaGassa10:09.27aSt. Johns Jesuit
15.12Nick Irwin10:10.74aWestlake
--11Andre Bollam-GodbottDNFBrunswick Senior
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Johnson14.23a PR (-1.4)Ross (Fremont)
2.12Andrew Paster14.34a PR (-1.4)Berea-Midpark
3.12Jared Davis14.34a PR (-1.4)Copley Senior
4.12Daniel Brown14.66a (-1.4)Springfield Local (H...
5.12Justin Tulloch14.79a PR (-1.4)Strongsville
6.10Tyrese Long14.91a PR (-1.4)Mansfield Senior
7.12Jake Reece14.98a PR (-1.4)St Francis De Sales
8.12Josh Easley15.02a (-1.4)Berea-Midpark
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Elijah Johnson14.36a (1.9)Ross (Fremont)
3.12Jared Davis14.39a (1.9)Copley Senior
2.12Andrew Paster14.56a (1.7)Berea-Midpark
5.12Daniel Brown14.68a (1.9)Springfield Local (H...
6.12Justin Tulloch14.89a (1.9)Strongsville
4.12Josh Easley14.98a PR (1.7)Berea-Midpark
7.12Jake Reece15.06a (1.9)St Francis De Sales
8.10Tyrese Long15.08a (1.7)Mansfield Senior
9.12C.J. Moore15.09a PR (1.7)St Ignatius
10.12Will Reilly15.14a PR (1.7)Westlake
11.12Denver Voss15.26a PR (1.9)Amherst Steele
12.9Jacob Gladieux15.36a PR (1.9)Clay (Oregon)
13.10Xavier Gilkey15.43a (1.9)Elida
14.10Hudson McDaniel15.65a (1.7)Ashland
15.12Alex Ringfeld15.85a (1.7)St Ignatius
16.12Andrel Munn15.89a PR (1.7)Toledo Rogers
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Davis37.84a PRCopley Senior
2.12Mitchell Kubicki38.10aWhitmer
3.12Cwinn Febus38.29a PRMedina Senior
4.11Tim Mcdonough39.24aRocky River
5.12Jack Ruddy39.41a PRSt Ignatius
6.10Hudson McDaniel39.66a PRAshland
7.11Vlad Sokol40.19a PRNormandy
8.12Justin Grady41.40aSandusky
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jared Davis39.03aCopley Senior
2.12Cwinn Febus39.29aMedina Senior
3.12Mitchell Kubicki39.30aWhitmer
5.11Tim Mcdonough39.45aRocky River
4.12Jack Ruddy39.83aSt Ignatius
6.12Justin Grady40.07a PRSandusky
7.10Hudson McDaniel40.14aAshland
8.11Vlad Sokol40.44aNormandy
9.12Cameron Elam40.70a PRElyria
10.12Will Reilly40.95a PRWestlake
11.9Jacob Gladieux41.03a PRClay (Oregon)
12.11Pierce Walker41.11aBowling Green
13.10Xavier Gilkey41.63aElida
14.12Lorenzo LeVally42.06a PRClay (Oregon)
15.11Cameron Patton42.06a PRSt. Johns Jesuit
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jack Cook
Phil Zuccaro
Quin Lawless
James Norris
42.06aSt Ignatius
2.Brian Benson
Jornell Manns
Davis Chapman
Joe Ellis
42.16aMansfield Senior
3.Jared Davis
Weston Bridges
Cameron Davis
Larnell Nealy
42.19aCopley Senior
4.Elijah Johnson
Jalen Sims
Tyler Grine
Jaylen Spencer
42.30aRoss (Fremont)
5.Ashaun Echols
Zion Cross
Dontravious Hawthorne
Daesean Brooks
42.35aLorain
6.Aubrey Ward
Patrick Fleming
Eric Cross
Decavilon Reese
42.47aBenedictine
7.Malik Moore
Mohammed Abdel-Karim
Myles Harrell
Alex Miles
43.08aWhitmer
8.Anthony McCartney
Christopher Burnside
Noah King
Evan Kasulones
43.63aHighland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Jack Cook
Phil Zuccaro
Quin Lawless
James Norris
42.07aSt Ignatius
2.Ashaun Echols
Zion Cross
Dontravious Hawthorne
Daesean Brooks
42.60aLorain
3.Jared Davis
Weston Bridges
Cameron Davis
Larnell Nealy
42.78aCopley Senior
4.Brian Benson
Jornell Manns
Davis Chapman
Joe Ellis
42.84aMansfield Senior
5.Aubrey Ward
Patrick Fleming
Eric Cross
Decavilon Reese
42.84aBenedictine
6.Elijah Johnson
Jalen Sims
Tyler Grine
Jaylen Spencer
43.18aRoss (Fremont)
7.Anthony McCartney
Christopher Burnside
Noah King
Evan Kasulones
43.31aHighland
8.Malik Moore
Mohammed Abdel-Karim
Myles Harrell
Kaleb Breitner
43.71aWhitmer
9.Terrence Rose
Tariq Beach
Sam Russo
Quan Hardy
43.76aWestlake
10.Orlando Scott
Demarea Scott
Aaron Frost
Joe Schtscherbak
43.79aElyria
11.Relay Team 43.93aLima Senior
12.Tycen Anderson
Anthony Moore
Allen Gregory
Wyatt Johnoff
43.97aSt. Johns Jesuit
13.Michael Moore
Aamir Benton
Isaiah Soloman
Bilal Benton
44.63aToledo Rogers
--Josh Easley
Jamar Robinson
Ian Daugherty
Matt Eble
DNFBerea-Midpark
--Justin Williams
Derrique Ford
Stephan Robinson
Lamar Witcher
DNFSpringfield Local (H...
--Mayson Harkelroad
Ja'Quan Jackson
Seth Boggs
Simeon Hunter
DQPerkins
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:27.64aLima Senior
2.Jaylen Spencer
Tavarius Simms
Tyler Grine
Jalen Sims
1:27.82aRoss (Fremont)
3.Malik Moore
Myles Harrell
Alex Miles
Mitchell Kubicki
1:28.91aWhitmer
4.Brian Dible
Sam Steffen
Trent Hinton
Noah Cook
1:30.62aBowling Green
5.Justin Williams
Alec Taylor
Stephan Robinson
Daniel Brown
1:30.67aSpringfield Local (H...
6.Bobby Fogle
Tarek Khawem
Tariq Beach
Terrence Rose
1:31.71aWestlake
7.Nathan Predojev
Stephen Kronenberger
Ben Berry
Daniel Branch
1:31.76aRevere
--Wyatt Johnoff
Tycen Anderson
Anthony Moore
Cameron Patton
DQSt. Johns Jesuit
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Jaylen Spencer
Tavarius Simms
Tyler Grine
Jalen Sims
1:28.29aRoss (Fremont)
2.Relay Team 1:29.89aLima Senior
3.Malik Moore
Mohammed Abdel-Karim
Myles Harrell
Alex Miles
1:30.17aWhitmer
5.Justin Williams
Alec Taylor
Stephan Robinson
Lamar Witcher
1:30.36aSpringfield Local (H...
4.Allen Gregory
Wyatt Johnoff
Tycen Anderson
Anthony Moore
1:30.49aSt. Johns Jesuit
6.Brian Dible
Sam Steffen
Trent Hinton
Noah Cook
1:30.95aBowling Green
7.Nathan Predojev
Stephen Kronenberger
Ben Berry
Daniel Branch
1:31.04aRevere
8.Bobby Fogle
Tarek Khawem
Tariq Beach
Terrence Rose
1:31.42aWestlake
9.Danny Ruple
Matt Eble
Desmond Sallee
Chris Neumann
1:31.66aBerea-Midpark
10.Alex Costa
Zach Knull
Tyler Knurek
Zach Antonio
1:31.91aNorth Royalton
11.Regan Puzzitiello
Riley Anderson
Jaxon Buike
Josh Collins
1:31.96aStrongsville
12.Connor Kennedy
Tom Barrett
Matt Leszcz
Anthony Pelligrino
1:32.70aSt Ignatius
13.Gerret Choat
Jared Jones
Kyle Kudla
Michael Rennette
1:33.74aAvon
--Myles Johnson
Steven Rosen
Keyan Marshall
Frank Hayes
DNFSylvania Southview
--Orlando Scott
Aaron Frost
Joe Schtscherbak
Demarea Scott
DNFElyria
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Oliver Ellis
Jared Fox
Jaylen Spencer
Jalen Sims
3:17.02aRoss (Fremont)
2.Keyan Marshall
Myles Johnson
Steven Rosen
Frank Hayes
3:17.53aSylvania Southview
3.Josh Collins
Regan Puzzitiello
Justin Collins
Cameron Davis
3:20.49aStrongsville
4.Max Back
Matthew Galek
Matt Blamble
Josiah Sovine
3:20.78aWadsworth Senior
5.Eian Sherman
Tevin Stewart
Davion Fisher
Justin Grady
3:23.79aSandusky
6.Ivan Dye
Benjamin Clark
Dominic Bier
Jake Barnes
3:23.92aSt. Johns Jesuit
7.Tarek Khawem
Michael Beaver
Terrence Rose
Will Reilly
3:24.55aWestlake
--Isaiah Nicholas
Danny Ruple
Adam Wade
Chris Neumann
DQBerea-Midpark
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Oliver Ellis
Jared Fox
Jaylen Spencer
Jalen Sims
3:18.80aRoss (Fremont)
3.Keyan Marshall
Myles Johnson
Steven Rosen
Frank Hayes
3:20.13aSylvania Southview
2.Josh Collins
Regan Puzzitiello
Justin Collins
Cameron Davis
3:21.61aStrongsville
5.Isaiah Nicholas
Danny Ruple
Adam Wade
Chris Neumann
3:22.82aBerea-Midpark
4.Ivan Dye
Benjamin Clark
Dominic Bier
Jake Barnes
3:24.51aSt. Johns Jesuit
6.Eian Sherman
Cavon Croom
Tevin Stewart
Davion Fisher
3:24.56aSandusky
7.Gabe Szalay
Max Back
Matthew Galek
Matt Blamble
3:25.28aWadsworth Senior
8.Tarek Khawem
Michael Beaver
Terrence Rose
Bobby Fogle
3:26.61aWestlake
9.Zach Antonio
Alex Costa
Zach Knull
Jacob Dean
3:26.89aNorth Royalton
10.Michael Shilling
Brian Dible
Trent Hinton
Sam Steffen
3:27.49aBowling Green
11.Cameron Lauck
Jordan Bowers
Nate Elsass
Riley Worthen
3:27.81aWapakoneta
12.Scott Kelly
Ryan Sturgeon
Dane Johnson
Devin Baumgartner
3:29.47aAmherst Steele
13.Derrique Ford
Justin Williams
Robert Boykin
Alec Taylor
3:30.19aSpringfield Local (H...
14.Anthony Pelligrino
Pat Nolan
Joe Ripepi
Kyle Hall
3:30.88aSt Ignatius
15.Donavin Belcher
Nathan Cousino
Alex Miles
James Cooper
3:31.10aWhitmer
16.Jack Dubbs
Ryan O' Donnell
Jake Vehar
Tim Mcdonough
3:31.40aRocky River
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Benjamin Clark
Dominic Bier
Vamsi Chodisetty
Jake Barnes
7:43.89aSt. Johns Jesuit
2.Luke Wagner
Tom Sullivan
Mike Huber
Colin Kruchan
7:46.26aSt Ignatius
3.Mike Jankowski
Sean Peterson
Isaiah Nicholas
Adam Wade
7:47.93aBerea-Midpark
4.Nick Miller
Matthew Galek
Zach Moskos
Gabe Szalay
7:48.16aWadsworth Senior
5.Jaret Reimer
Josh Collins
Paul Merimee
Cameron Davis
7:55.90aStrongsville
6.Steven Rosen
Jacob Bader
Josh Bader
Frank Hayes
8:00.36aSylvania Southview
7.Josh Mendenhall
Eugene Cho
Andrew Stump
Boaz Besterling
8:01.71aAshland
8.Andy Uzoigwe
Mitchell Kaiser
Brady Stevens
Zachary Baugh
8:02.01aSt Francis De Sales
9.Matt Stump
Kevin Menyes
Jake Wickert
Zach Robertson
8:09.16aMedina Senior
10.Jack Bogart
Nick Irwin
Jacob Kraft
Sebastian Francesconi
8:12.07aWestlake
11.Joseph Misamore
Jordan Halliday
Isaiah Gaines
Luke Taylor
8:13.31aFindlay
12.Oscar Rodriguez
Keegan Manderfield
Alex Hauptman
Quinn Baker
8:16.77aSt Edward
13.Scott Kelly
Cameron Shawver
Devin Baumgartner
Dane Johnson
8:20.42aAmherst Steele
14.Owen Krewson
Brenton Green
Nick Corso
Zach Armour
8:27.16aPerkins
15.Jordan Bowers
Dylan Lord
Will Zofkie
Dylan Plaugher
8:37.58aWapakoneta
--David Main
Joshua Kneisel
Christopher Schuster
Nathan Cousino
DQWhitmer
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chance Ehrnsberger62-06.00Sandusky
2.12Brandon Orlando56-01.00Berea-Midpark
3.11Nick Lane54-10.25Bowling Green
4.11Sam Gerak53-02.00Avon
5.12Jordan Speer52-07.50Perkins
6.12Tyler Frederick51-05.00Highland
7.12Corey Pargo51-00.75St. Johns Jesuit
8.12Tommy Bowles48-00.25Westlake
9.12Jack Frederick47-11.50 PRDefiance
10.12Daniel Faust47-11.00Brunswick Senior
11.11Sam Ferguson47-08.50North Royalton
12.11Nick Steveson46-05.50Clay (Oregon)
13.11Nick Rennette46-04.50Avon
14.9Michael Shoaf45-05.75Rocky River
15.11David Amstutz43-07.25Ashland
16.10Jefferson Edwards43-05.75 SRSt Francis De Sales
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chance Ehrnsberger176-10Sandusky
2.12Jacob Rasawehr161-09Celina
3.11Nick Lane157-00Bowling Green
4.9Michael Shoaf150-04Rocky River
5.12Conner Appelgate149-07Avon
6.12Sebastion Johnson148-07 PRSt. Johns Jesuit
7.10Jacob Pagel145-09Strongsville
8.11Nick Rennette143-01Avon
9.12Mike Bodnar140-11St Ignatius
10.12Corey Pargo134-10St. Johns Jesuit
11.11Joseph Young133-07Springfield Local (H...
12.10Cole Ragan131-00 SRAnthony Wayne
13.11Hunter Petit128-03North Royalton
14.12Jack Vandenberg122-10Highland
--12Daniel FaustNDBrunswick Senior
--11Evan SparksNDPerkins
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ruben Flowers III6-07.00 PRLima Senior
2.12Larnell Nealy6-06.00Copley Senior
3.12Brett Swinnerton6-04.00Berea-Midpark
4.12Ben Jones6-03.00 SRNormandy
5.12Blake Furcron6-03.00Elyria
6.12Keith Jordan6-02.00St. Johns Jesuit
7.11Joe Ellis6-02.00Mansfield Senior
7.11Tycen Anderson6-02.00St. Johns Jesuit
9.12Robert Boykin6-01.00Springfield Local (H...
10.12Rico Stafford6-00.00Lima Senior
10.12Kyle Aerni6-00.00St Ignatius
12.10Cameron Glowacki6-00.00Perrysburg
12.12Kyle Ringer6-00.00Elyria
12.11Mayson Harkelroad6-00.00Perkins
15.10Garrett Fess6-00.00North Olmsted
--12Justin LayneNHBenedictine
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny Malkowski15-08.50 PRWadsworth Senior
2.12Jimmy Toner15-03.00 PRLakewood
3.12Justin Palitto15-00.00 PRWadsworth Senior
4.12Mitchell Kubicki15-00.00 PRWhitmer
5.12Mike Sedlak14-06.00 PRWestlake
6.12Jayson Blankenship14-03.00Medina Senior
7.11Gabe Makin14-03.00Elida
8.11Zachary Kubicki14-03.00 SRWhitmer
9.10Tristan King14-00.00 PRSt. Johns Jesuit
9.11John Wolfe14-00.00 PRAshland
11.12Gabe Rapaport14-00.00 PRWestlake
12.12Brandon Velasquez13-09.00Amherst Steele
13.12Tyler Schell13-06.00Ross (Fremont)
14.12Piotr Cyranek13-00.00Normandy
15.11Malik Morris12-06.00Elida
--9Austin EhlingerNHDefiance
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Davion Fisher22-08.25Sandusky
2.11Tycen Anderson22-01.75St. Johns Jesuit
3.12Justin Layne21-11.50Benedictine
4.12Emmanual Mogolu21-06.50 SRFindlay
5.12Cameron Lauck21-06.00 SRWapakoneta
6.10Jornell Manns21-03.75Mansfield Senior
7.12Ben Jones21-03.00Normandy
8.12Anthony Webb20-09.50North Olmsted
9.11Jaxon Buike20-07.25Strongsville
10.10Zach Antonio20-07.00North Royalton
11.11Mike Lehto20-06.00St Ignatius
12.12Keith Jordan20-04.75St. Johns Jesuit
13.10Myles Harrell20-04.25 SRWhitmer
14.12Blake Furcron20-01.00Elyria
15.9Derrique Ford19-08.75Springfield Local (H...
16.11Alex Kellogg19-00.75Rocky River
 

Teams