Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zion Cross10.86a (-2.5)Lorain
2.12Danzel Moore11.00a (-2.5)Reynoldsburg
3.12James Norris11.00a (-2.5)St Ignatius
4.12Ronsaiah Kuipers11.04a (-2.5)Columbus Independence
5.12Justin Kimble11.08a (-2.5)Twinsburg
6.12Tony Woods11.12a (-2.5)Nordonia
7.11Noah Cook11.16a (-2.5)Bowling Green
8.12Maurice Adika11.16a (-2.5)Fairmont
9.12Matt Blamble11.20a (-2.5)Wadsworth Senior
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Zion Cross10.66a (.4)Lorain
2.11Noah Cook10.83a (.2)Bowling Green
3.12Maurice Adika10.84a PR (.4)Fairmont
4.12Danzel Moore10.85a (.2)Reynoldsburg
5.12Justin Kimble10.86a (.4)Twinsburg
6.12Tony Woods10.86a (.2)Nordonia
7.12James Norris10.90a (.2)St Ignatius
8.12Matt Blamble10.92a (.4)Wadsworth Senior
9.12Ronsaiah Kuipers10.93a (.4)Columbus Independence
10.12Devahn Jackson10.97a (.2)Pickerington Central
11.11Kameron Gover10.98a PR (.2)Northmont Senior
12.11Jordan Campbell11.00a (.4)Lebanon
13.12Trevor Collins11.08a (.4)Olentangy Liberty
14.12Brian Tillman11.11a (.2)Euclid Senior
15.10Jakeith James11.15a (.4)Cleveland Heights
16.12Tyrell Waters11.17a (.2)Miamisburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Malik Beverly21.27a PR (.1)Northwest (Cincinnati)
2.10Zion Cross21.54a (.1)Lorain
3.12Matt Blamble21.81a (.1)Wadsworth Senior
4.11Noah Cook21.88a (.1)Bowling Green
5.11Travis Marx21.95a (.1)Reynoldsburg
6.12Tyrell Preston21.96a (.1)Middletown
7.12Trevor Collins21.99a PR (.1)Olentangy Liberty
8.11Shakorie Davis22.05a (.1)Cleveland Heights
9.12Danzel Moore22.15a (.1)Reynoldsburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Malik Beverly21.31a (1.1)Northwest (Cincinnati)
2.10Zion Cross21.41a PR (.5)Lorain
3.11Shakorie Davis21.62a PR (.5)Cleveland Heights
5.11Travis Marx21.63a PR (.5)Reynoldsburg
6.12Tyrell Preston21.80a PR (.5)Middletown
7.12Matt Blamble21.85a (.5)Wadsworth Senior
4.11Noah Cook21.90a (1.1)Bowling Green
8.12Trevor Collins22.00a (1.1)Olentangy Liberty
9.12Danzel Moore22.12a (1.1)Reynoldsburg
10.12Shaquille Perry22.16a (1.1)Canton McKinley
11.11Zavien Parker22.24a (.5)Pickerington Central
12.12Tony Woods22.27a (1.1)Nordonia
13.10Jakeith James22.30a (.5)Cleveland Heights
14.12Aaron Shannon22.41a (1.1)Withrow
15.11Zion Wynn22.44a (.5)Loveland
16.12Rico Stafford23.06a (1.1)Lima Senior
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Pearson47.82a PRMason
2.12Brendon Lucas48.21a PRBoardman
3.12Desmond Melson48.33aWatkins Memorial
4.11Lonzell Feagin48.33a PRCanal Winchester
5.11Zion Wynn48.52a PRLoveland
6.12Rico Stafford48.63aLima Senior
7.11Tolliver Jayvonta49.05aPickerington North
8.11Dominique Long49.25aWesterville South
9.12Terry Spurney49.39aRoosevelt
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Desmond Melson47.41a PRWatkins Memorial
3.12Nicholas Pearson48.06aMason
2.11Dominique Long48.12aWesterville South
5.12Rico Stafford48.69aLima Senior
4.12Brendon Lucas48.74aBoardman
6.11Zion Wynn48.95aLoveland
7.11Lonzell Feagin49.02aCanal Winchester
8.12Terry Spurney49.17aRoosevelt
9.11Tolliver Jayvonta49.28aPickerington North
10.11Cameron Davis49.40aStrongsville
11.11Daniel Banks49.42aNordonia
12.9Justin Dwyer49.45a PRLakota East
13.12Justin Layne49.65aBenedictine
14.12Brian Tillman49.77aEuclid Senior
15.11Josh Glauser50.43aSycamore
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Frank Hayes1:49.16a PRSylvania Southview
2.12Colin Kruchan1:53.03aSt Ignatius
3.12Jake Barnes1:53.20aSt. Johns Jesuit
4.12Mitchell Towne1:53.70aOlentangy Liberty
5.12Tyndale Hannan1:53.90aDublin Coffman
6.12Isaiah Gaines1:54.31aFindlay
7.12Simon Alford1:54.40aDublin Coffman
8.11Jonny Lukins1:56.16aGranville
9.11Matt Bull1:56.29aMentor
10.11Kelby Caplinger1:56.32a PRLebanon
11.11Miles Menyhert1:56.58aSycamore
12.12Dorlan Bell1:56.99aEllet
13.11Jaylen Hasan1:58.56aLa Salle
14.11Andy Mayse1:59.13aPiqua
15.12Nick Gannon1:59.55aUniversity School
16.12Alex Nupp2:03.22aGlenOak
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gavin Gaynor4:09.24a PRHudson
2.12Mitchell Poynter4:12.42a PRTippecanoe
3.12Luke Wagner4:12.70a PRSt Ignatius
4.12Joe Polakowski4:12.78a PRMentor
5.12Tom Sullivan4:13.11a PRSt Ignatius
6.10Nick Miller4:14.11a PRWadsworth Senior
7.11Andy Mayse4:14.77a PRPiqua
8.12Steven Bauers4:15.31a PRPickerington Central
9.10Gabe Szalay4:15.58a PRWadsworth Senior
10.10Arjun Jha4:17.16a PRThomas Worthington
11.11Nick Chaplik4:17.83a PRLouisville
12.12Chase Kern4:18.81a PRCanfield
13.11Ben Ewert4:19.65aBeavercreek
14.12Alec Sandusky4:22.35aMarysville
15.10Jackson Siddall4:32.93aLebanon
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Jordan8:54.96aWatkins Memorial
2.11C.J. Ambrosio9:01.78a PRSt Ignatius
3.12Stephen Jones9:01.94a PRTroy
4.10Dustin Horter9:02.79a SRLakota East
5.12Bradley Davis9:03.68a PRDublin Jerome
6.12J.P. Trojan9:04.46a PRUniversity School
7.11Zak Kirk9:09.11aMaumee
8.10Matt Scrape9:18.36aPickerington Central
9.12Edmund Coleman9:19.47aAshland
10.10Zach Kreft9:22.22aBuckeye Valley
11.11Jacob Keating9:25.46aLake Catholic
12.12Joe Polakowski9:25.47aMentor
13.11Joe Riordan9:29.78aSolon
14.12Jim Rogers9:40.51aSt Ignatius
15.12Andrew Testas9:50.16aEdgewood (Trenton)
16.11Kevin Lawson10:03.64aSycamore
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Malik Beverly13.93a PR (-1.0)Northwest (Cincinnati)
2.12Elijah Johnson14.34a (-1.0)Ross (Fremont)
3.11Lane Knoch14.42a (-1.0)Marlington
4.12Caleb Anthony14.44a (-1.0)Centerville
5.12Ivan Suazo14.44a PR (-1.0)Westland
6.11Connor Duricky14.57a (-1.0)Lake Catholic
7.11Matt Peare14.66a (-1.0)Hoover
8.12Jared Davis17.73a (-1.0)Copley Senior
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Malik Beverly13.98a (1.1)Northwest (Cincinnati)
3.12Caleb Anthony14.06a (1.1)Centerville
2.12Elijah Johnson14.28a (2.2)Ross (Fremont)
4.11Lane Knoch14.35a (2.2)Marlington
5.11Matt Peare14.37a (2.2)Hoover
6.11Connor Duricky14.39a (2.2)Lake Catholic
7.12Jared Davis14.40a (1.1)Copley Senior
8.12Ivan Suazo14.53a (2.2)Westland
9.10Crockett Schooler14.55a (1.1)Pickerington Central
10.12Andrew Paster14.57a (1.1)Berea-Midpark
11.11Max Frye14.66a PR (1.1)New Albany
12.12Daniel Brown14.69a (1.1)Springfield Local (H...
13.12Andrew Boeres14.78a (2.2)Mason
14.10Dyier Smith14.79a (2.2)Springfield Combined
15.12Cameron Brandon14.93a (2.2)Bedford
16.12Eric Klopfenstein15.02a (1.1)New Albany
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clayton Musick38.07a PRSolon
2.11Lane Knoch38.13aMarlington
3.12Mitchell Kubicki38.13aWhitmer
4.12Jared Davis38.17aCopley Senior
5.12Caleb Anthony38.19a PRCenterville
6.11Connor Duricky38.35aLake Catholic
7.12Ilyaas Motley38.48a PRCenterville
8.12Brandon James39.29aPickerington North
9.12Ja'Ron Williams41.30aFairmont
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Lane Knoch38.03aMarlington
2.12Mitchell Kubicki38.04a PRWhitmer
3.11Connor Duricky38.06a PRLake Catholic
4.12Jared Davis38.17aCopley Senior
5.12Caleb Anthony38.21aCenterville
6.12Clayton Musick38.48aSolon
7.12Ilyaas Motley38.77aCenterville
8.12Brandon James38.97aPickerington North
9.12Ja'Ron Williams39.08aFairmont
10.11Dontae Deas39.24aLincoln
11.10Crockett Schooler39.26aPickerington Central
12.12Rodell Rahmaan39.29aBeechcroft
13.12Cwinn Febus39.48aMedina Senior
14.12Andrew Boeres39.49aMason
15.11Tim Mcdonough39.52aRocky River
16.12Jai Dixon39.75aBrush
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jack Cook
Phil Zuccaro
Quin Lawless
James Norris
41.48aSt Ignatius
2.Rashaun O'Neal
Aaron Shannon
Bangaly Amadou
Amir Willis
42.13aWithrow
3.Jakeith James
LeAndrew Woody
Rahmon Davis
Shakorie Davis
42.33aCleveland Heights
4.Danzel Moore
Travis Marx
Sterling Smith
Johnny Carter
42.35aReynoldsburg
5.Ilyaas Motley
Jaris Smith
Xavior Motley
Colin DeBord
42.35aCenterville
6.Bryce Goss
Colin Slaboden
Marcus Hawkins
Jordan Jones
42.54aTri-Valley
7.Elijah Johnson
Jalen Sims
Tyler Grine
Jaylen Spencer
42.63aRoss (Fremont)
8.Blake Traylor
Jeffrey Thomas
Cameron Davis
Larnell Nealy
42.72aCopley Senior
9.Brian Benson
Jornell Manns
Davis Chapman
Joe Ellis
42.87aMansfield Senior
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Jakeith James
LeAndrew Woody
Rahmon Davis
Shakorie Davis
41.49aCleveland Heights
3.Jack Cook
Phil Zuccaro
Quin Lawless
James Norris
41.72aSt Ignatius
2.Ilyaas Motley
Jaris Smith
Xavior Motley
Colin DeBord
42.16aCenterville
4.Danzel Moore
Travis Marx
Sterling Smith
Johnny Carter
42.17aReynoldsburg
5.Jared Davis
Jeffrey Thomas
Cameron Davis
Larnell Nealy
42.30aCopley Senior
6.Bryce Goss
Colin Slaboden
Marcus Hawkins
Jordan Jones
42.48aTri-Valley
7.Rashaun O'Neal
Aaron Shannon
Bangaly Amadou
Amir Willis
42.50aWithrow
8.Elijah Johnson
Jalen Sims
Tyler Grine
Jaylen Spencer
42.51aRoss (Fremont)
9.Brian Benson
Jornell Manns
Davis Chapman
Joe Ellis
42.59aMansfield Senior
10.Christian Bracale
David Rucker
Bryson Pegram
Will Maynus
42.60aWesterville Central
11.Daylan Haynie
Malik Powell
Kameron Calloway
Jaelen Gill
43.04aWesterville South
12.Herman Chongwain
Fred Hoard
Dawson Martin
Makai Lewis
43.11aBelmont
13.Davion Johnson
Trent Cloud
Cameron Brandon
Isaiah Hunter
43.25aBedford
14.Darrell Williams
Javonte Williams
David Montgomery
Trayvon Wilburn
43.32aMount Healthy
15.Mike Lawrence
Michael Ramey
Imoni Donadalle
Dezmeon Allen
43.36aEast (Youngstown)
--Shawn Smith
Sean Silas
Justin Kimble
James Eaton
DNFTwinsburg
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:26.10aLima Senior
2.Jeremiah Hunter
Jon Hedrick
Brenden Archer
Paul Stucker
1:26.24aSycamore
3.Zach Robinson
Zavien Parker
Terry Simuel
Devahn Jackson
1:26.66aPickerington Central
4.Jaylen Spencer
Tavarius Simms
Tyler Grine
Jalen Sims
1:26.70aRoss (Fremont)
5.Danzel Moore
Travis Marx
Johnny Carter
Sterling Smith
1:27.10aReynoldsburg
6.Daylan Haynie
Mason Hunter
Kameron Calloway
Dominique Long
1:27.72aWesterville South
7.LaCarr Trent
Joseph Gathuru
Eli Whiteside
Trey Potter
1:27.78aLincoln
8.Deionne Harper
Jeffery Koch
Justice Kemp
Austin Jasinski
1:28.15aWashington (Massillon)
9.Desmand West
Elliott Gates
Kelvin Spates
Brian West
1:28.19aGlenville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Relay Team 1:26.70aLima Senior
3.Johnathan Malek
Jon Hedrick
Brenden Archer
Josh Glauser
1:26.79aSycamore
5.Danzel Moore
Travis Marx
Johnny Carter
Sterling Smith
1:27.07aReynoldsburg
2.Zach Robinson
Zavien Parker
Terry Simuel
Devahn Jackson
1:27.12aPickerington Central
4.Jaylen Spencer
Tavarius Simms
Tyler Grine
Jalen Sims
1:27.23aRoss (Fremont)
6.Daylan Haynie
Mason Hunter
Kameron Calloway
Dominique Long
1:27.71aWesterville South
7.Desmand West
Elliott Gates
Kelvin Spates
Brian West
1:27.72aGlenville
8.Deionne Harper
Jeffery Koch
Justice Kemp
Austin Jasinski
1:28.00aWashington (Massillon)
9.LaCarr Trent
Joseph Gathuru
Eli Whiteside
Trey Potter
1:28.02aLincoln
10.Jake Belcastro
Nicholas Pearson
Bryan Hudnell
Andrew Boeres
1:28.20aMason
11.Mitchell Kubicki
Mohammed Abdel-Karim
Myles Harrell
Alex Miles
1:28.31aWhitmer
12.Javonte Williams
Jordan Dailey
Trayvon Wilburn
Darrell Williams
1:28.91aMount Healthy
13.Brian Tillman
Ronald Lee
Arquon Bush
Calel Christian
1:29.17aEuclid Senior
14.Deshawn White
Tellis Horne
Charles Hall
Shaquille Perry
1:29.58aCanton McKinley
15.Rashaun O'Neal
Aaron Shannon
Jamario Scott
Amir Willis
1:30.99aWithrow
16.Brian Dible
Sam Steffen
Trent Hinton
Noah Cook
1:31.63aBowling Green
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Zach Robinson
Devahn Jackson
Terry Simuel
Zavien Parker
3:14.18aPickerington Central
2.Amir Willis
Rashaun O'Neal
Aaron Shannon
Jamario Scott
3:15.88aWithrow
3.Oliver Ellis
Jared Fox
Jaylen Spencer
Jalen Sims
3:17.25aRoss (Fremont)
4.Gage Feola
Pierlus Burton
Paul Murray
Alex Nupp
3:18.06aGlenOak
5.Keyan Marshall
Myles Johnson
Steven Rosen
Frank Hayes
3:19.92aSylvania Southview
6.Relay Team 3:19.95aTrotwood-Madison
7.Trezdon Johnson
Brandon James
Tolliver Jayvonta
Brad Collins
3:20.90aPickerington North
8.Damon Roberts
Jalil Pollard
Treyvion Higgins
Elijah Hill
3:21.68aWayne
9.Kobe Berry
Jonathan Haling
Bailey Rotsky
Zak Mahdaoui
3:23.86aMayfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Oliver Ellis
Jared Fox
Jaylen Spencer
Jalen Sims
3:16.18aRoss (Fremont)
3.-Zach Robinson
Kamren Perrin
Terry Simuel
Devahn Jackson
3:16.91aPickerington Central
5.Keyan Marshall
Myles Johnson
Steven Rosen
Frank Hayes
3:19.25aSylvania Southview
2.Trezdon Johnson
Brandon James
Tolliver Jayvonta
Brad Collins
3:19.61aPickerington North
6.Gage Feola
Pierlus Burton
Paul Murray
Alex Nupp
3:19.88aGlenOak
4.Amir Willis
Rashaun O'Neal
Darnell Crumpton
Jamario Scott
3:20.24aWithrow
7.Kobe Berry
Jonathan Haling
Bailey Rotsky
Zak Mahdaoui
3:20.58aMayfield
8.Relay Team 3:21.32aTrotwood-Madison
9.Damon Roberts
Jalil Pollard
Treyvion Higgins
Elijah Hill
3:21.90aWayne
10.Josh Collins
Regan Puzzitiello
Justin Collins
Cameron Davis
3:22.12aStrongsville
11.Seth Dawkins
Decarlo Blackwell
Omar Ibrahim
Nic Humes
3:22.42aFranklin Heights
12.Jacob Shannon
Daniel McCormick
Rodney Suggs
Max Gross
3:22.54aSolon
13.TJ Coates
Tyler King
Christian Wright
Zach Harrison
3:22.81aOlentangy Orange
14.Matt Miller
Ahmed Ashraf
Andrew Boeres
Arthur Sultankazy-Yulu
3:23.54aMason
15.Shaquille Perry
Montrell Devaughn
Steven Ashcraft
Jamison Strickland
3:24.37aCanton McKinley
16.Max Back
Matthew Galek
Matt Blamble
Josiah Sovine
3:37.72aWadsworth Senior
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Luke Wagner
Tom Sullivan
Mike Huber
Colin Kruchan
7:39.23aSt Ignatius
2.Tyndale Hannan
Simon Alford
Tommy Alford
Lucas Bons
7:39.93aDublin Coffman
3.Robbie Seaton-Todd
Joey Brickman
Joe Polakowski
Matt Bull
7:44.59aMentor
4.Nick Miller
Matthew Galek
Zach Moskos
Gabe Szalay
7:44.66aWadsworth Senior
5.Benjamin Clark
Dominic Bier
Vamsi Chodisetty
Jake Barnes
7:46.04aSt. Johns Jesuit
6.Pierlus Burton
Jacob Murphy
Gage Feola
Alex Nupp
7:49.91aGlenOak
7.Michael Merriman
John Jaynes
Matt Scrape
Steven Bauers
7:50.03aPickerington Central
8.Mike Jankowski
Sean Peterson
Isaiah Nicholas
Adam Wade
7:50.04aBerea-Midpark
9.Ty Banks
Andrew Morgan
Arjun Jha
Joshua Allen
7:50.56aThomas Worthington
10.Henry Wilhelm
J.P. Trojan
Yonas Young
Nick Gannon
7:50.71aUniversity School
11.Noah Chaplik
Zach Fresenko
Noah Murray
Nick Chaplik
7:53.16aLouisville
12.Jaylen Hasan
Brad Anneken
Nick Wuestefeld
Frank Pierce
7:59.32aLa Salle
13.Andy Ferris
Noah Ball
Jackson Brengman
Mason Kieffer
8:01.15aLancaster
14.Max Hill
Miles Menyhert
Andrew Schrantz
Martin Gonzalez
8:01.76aSycamore
15.Ian Johnson
Brad Klingbeil
Ben Ewert
Jake Benigno
8:04.17aBeavercreek
16.Ahmed Ashraf
Jacob Bauer
Mikey Loehr
Ray Berling
8:16.65aMason
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nik Curtiss65-10.75Lancaster
2.12Ben Peterson61-06.50Solon
3.12Chance Ehrnsberger59-11.75Sandusky
4.12Leo Crosby58-09.00Zanesville
5.12Brandon Orlando56-03.00Berea-Midpark
6.12Connor Brogan56-01.50Dover
7.11Nick Lane54-04.75Bowling Green
8.11Derrius Mullins53-11.00St Francis De Sales-...
9.11Adrien Grant53-04.00Glenville
10.11Sam Gerak52-10.75Avon
11.10Zach Stacy52-01.50Western Brown
12.12Austin Snyder51-07.25Glen Este
13.12Hunter Harding51-06.75Marysville
14.12Logan Kusky51-06.25Austintown Fitch
15.12David Montgomery49-06.50Mount Healthy
16.11Mazon Walker49-01.50Wayne
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Gooden189-03 PRReynoldsburg
2.12Andrew Hallof189-02 PRCanfield
3.12Chance Ehrnsberger184-04 PRSandusky
4.12Nik Curtiss171-04Lancaster
5.12Chris Province165-08 PRNorth (Eastlake)
6.10Andrew White164-09 PRGlenOak
7.12Logan Kusky164-01Austintown Fitch
8.10Abe Myers161-11Big Walnut
9.12Jacob Rasawehr161-10Celina
10.12Joey Gray158-10Miamisburg
11.12Luke Doerger158-05La Salle
12.12David Montgomery155-03Mount Healthy
13.11Nick Lane154-11Bowling Green
14.12Austin Snyder153-00Glen Este
15.11Derrius Mullins152-10St Francis De Sales-...
16.9Michael Shoaf151-04Rocky River
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Albert Kalala6-10.00Withrow
2.12Jason Boateng6-07.00 PRDublin Coffman
3.12Jacob Ross6-07.00Hilliard Davidson
4.12Larnell Nealy6-07.00 PRCopley Senior
5.11Cannon Riddle6-07.00Hilliard Darby
6.12Ruben Flowers III6-06.00Lima Senior
7.12Ben Andreatta6-05.00 PRCenterville
8.12J'Tahn Hampton6-05.00GlenOak
9.12Brett Swinnerton6-04.00Berea-Midpark
9.11Stone Johnson6-04.00Alliance
11.12Bobby Broomfield6-04.00Watkins Memorial
12.11DaiQuan Johnson6-04.00GlenOak
13.12Isaiah Scott6-02.00Springfield Combined
14.10Isaiah Dillard6-02.00Solon
15.12Ben Jones6-02.00Normandy
16.12Robert Cargile6-00.00Mount Healthy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Kelley16-08.00Perry (Massillon)
2.12Christian Champen16-04.00 PRNorthmont Senior
3.12Robbie Oswald16-00.00Elder
4.11Matt Peare15-08.00Hoover
5.12Danny Malkowski15-04.00Wadsworth Senior
6.12Mitchell Kubicki15-00.00Whitmer
7.12Billy Rook14-06.00Mason
8.11Kyle Brookshire14-06.00 SROlentangy
9.12Canaan Cook14-06.00Olentangy Liberty
10.12Jimmy Toner14-06.00Lakewood
11.12Justin Palitto14-00.00Wadsworth Senior
11.12Blake Cruise14-00.00Marysville
13.12Dominic Roberto13-06.00Aurora
14.11Nathan Moraghan13-06.00Lake (Uniontown)
--11A.J. FrensNHGreenville Senior
--12Ryan JonesNHOlentangy Liberty
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Davion Fisher24-00.00Sandusky
2.12Malik Beverly23-00.25Northwest (Cincinnati)
3.11Tycen Anderson22-10.00 PRSt. Johns Jesuit
4.12Ilyaas Motley22-07.50Centerville
5.12Eli Whiteside22-07.00Lincoln
6.11Stone Johnson22-06.75 PRAlliance
7.10Quincy Scott22-01.50Springfield Combined
8.12Justin Layne22-00.50 PRBenedictine
9.11Deshawn White21-11.50 PRCanton McKinley
10.12Jacob Ross21-09.25 PRHilliard Davidson
11.12Seth Dawkins21-04.75Franklin Heights
12.11Lonzell Feagin21-03.50Canal Winchester
13.11Stephen Baugh21-02.75Howland
14.12Juwuan Tye20-11.75Western Hills
15.10Christia Edgerson20-08.50Twinsburg
16.12Emmanual Mogolu20-03.25Findlay
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division I Ohio
Division II Ohio
Division III Ohio

Team Scores