Team Results Management

Meet Info

ChampionshipFreshman
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

800 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.12Sean Torpy1:47.95a PR Sandburg
2.12Chris Torpy1:49.80a PR Sandburg
3.11Kyler True1:49.87a PR Olpe
4.12Torrain Haughton1:50.56a PR Maine East
5.12Dustan Davidson1:50.87a PR St. Louis University
6.12Clayton Goldman1:53.40a PR Lake Central
7.12Josh Goehring1:53.62a Roosevelt
8.12Brian Jordan1:53.69a PR Hinsdale South
9.12Demetri Panici1:53.76a PR Frankfort (Lincoln-W...
10.11Evan Radomski1:54.15a PR Whitney Young
11.10Liam Belson1:54.56a PR Stevens Point
12.11Arthur Santoro1:57.10a Chicago (Jones)
13.11Tim Krashevsky1:58.81a Vernon Hills
14.12Derek Gross2:01.03a Neenah
 

1600 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11Vince Zona4:14.63a PR Lyons Township
2.12Nick Wondaal4:15.47a PR Lansing (Illiana Chr...
3.12Colin DeYoung4:16.18a PR Lansing (Illiana Chr...
4.11Jakob Hanna4:19.61a PR Brandon Valley
5.12Takoda Potts4:23.37a PR Lake Central
6.11Kyler True4:23.65a Olpe
7.11Alex Tollinger4:28.84a Omaha Central
 

1600 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Michael Parduhn4:40.06a Mundelein
2.9Robert St. Clair4:46.70a Mundelein
3.9Ethan Kilton5:08.52a Omaha Central
 

3200 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11Tannor Wagner8:57.17a PR Ashwaubenon
2.12Robert Wagner9:03.62a PR Pewaukee
3.11Blake Evertsen9:10.40a Hinsdale (Central)
4.11Ryan Murphy9:12.20a SR Linn-Mar
5.12David Coffey9:12.44a PR Brebeuf Jesuit
6.12Brett Davidson9:14.09a Highland Park
7.12Cory Landon9:16.46a PR Carlinville
8.11Brayden Huddleston9:19.41a PR Benzie Central
9.12Hunter Cobbley9:37.69a El Paso-Gridley
10.11Evan Mitchell9:37.79a Lincoln-Way West
11.12Martin Barr9:45.59a Niles North
12.12Jacob Meyer9:56.46a Chicago (University)
13.12Zach Smith10:28.37a Johnston
 

2k Steeplechase  Championship - Finals

1.11Ben Ewert6:01.59a PR Beavercreek
2.10Kavanaugh FitzPatrick6:23.11a SR Lakeland
3.12Mark Myers6:27.50a SR Lake Forest
4.12Dustin Macuiba6:29.50a PR Warren Township
5.10Matthew Richtman6:47.01a PR Kaneland
6.12Chase Bland7:01.51a PR Southridge
7.11Jackson Yates7:12.00a SR Marshall County
 

Teams