Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Johnson10.72a (1.6) Stivers-Arts
2.12D'Wayne Eskridge10.75a (1.6) Bluffton
3.12Sean Beckom II10.80a (1.6) Saginaw Heritage
4.12Justin Kimble10.91a (1.6) Twinsburg
5.12Ronsaiah Kuipers11.03a (2.7) Columbus Independence
6.12De'Shon Collier11.05a (2.7) Macomb Dakota
6.12Matthew Lockridge11.05a (1.6) Michigan City
8.12Donavan Hodgson11.05a (2.7) Parchment
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremiah Ratliff21.61a PR (-.6) Portage
2.12Michael DeFoe21.66a PR (-.6) Hamilton Heights
3.12Delan Wynn21.74a (-.6) Southfield Arts & Tech
4.12Matt Blamble21.75a (-.6) Wadsworth Senior
5.12Tony Woods22.05a (1.2) Nordonia
6.12Joe Everett22.46a PR (-.6) South Bend St. Joseph
7.12Zaqwon Powell22.60a (1.2) Ypsilanti Lincoln
8.12Tyler Johnson22.62a (-.6) Stivers-Arts
9.12De'Shon Collier23.28a (1.2) Macomb Dakota
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Johnson46.19a PR Stivers-Arts
2.12Montel Hood46.29a PR Wayne Memorial
3.12Desmond Melson47.60a Watkins Memorial
4.12Nate Eldridge48.15a PR Three Rivers
5.12John Chavis48.62a PR Indianapolis Bishop ...
6.12Steven Linton48.63a St. Johns
7.12Andrew McFarland48.97a Columbia City
8.12Kole Johnson49.10a Vermilion
9.12Travis Sperry-Allison49.80a Valparaiso
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cooper Williams1:49.97a PR West Lafayette
2.12Dekaryea Freeman1:52.74a PR Oak Park
3.12Hariharan Sathyamurthy1:52.86a Brownsburg
4.12Jackson Grzymkowski1:53.09a PR White Lake Lakeland
5.12Gavin Gaynor1:53.59a Hudson
6.12Logan Baker1:56.55a Columbus Academy
7.12Joe Pappas1:57.84a Granville
8.12Oliver Rigg1:59.97a Zionsville
9.12Daniel Steele2:01.75a Sturgis
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Jordan4:10.18a PR Watkins Memorial
2.12Mitchell Poynter4:13.79a Tippecanoe
3.12Luke Wagner4:14.76a St Ignatius
4.12Alec Hartman4:15.85a Westfield
5.12David Ehlers4:18.20a Fort Wayne Concordia...
6.12Marcus Ellington4:18.86a Pike
7.12Joost Plaetinck4:23.80a PR Novi
8.12Chaz Jeffress4:27.92a Salem
9.12Kenny Goolsby4:37.28a Northville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Noble9:23.36a Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
2.12Stephen Jones9:26.02a Troy
3.12Andrew Bill9:28.81a Berkley
4.12Conor Naughton9:33.56a Northville
5.12Justyn Moore9:35.48a Shaker Heights
6.12Enael Woldemichael9:41.10a GR Northview
7.12Cam Trout9:49.81a Northview
8.12Eli Pugh9:54.62a Rochester Community
9.12Andrew Testas10:02.18a Edgewood (Trenton)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terry Johnson14.28a PR (.3) Eastmoor Academy
2.12Caleb Anthony14.30a (.3) Centerville
3.12Tshawn Kimbrough14.51a (-3.2) Fraser
4.12Zach Stadnika14.60a (-3.2) Macomb Lutheran North
5.12Kivahni Myers14.64a (-3.2) Lawrence North
6.12Chris Evans14.67a (-3.2) Ben Davis
7.12Michael DeFoe14.68a (-3.2) Hamilton Heights
8.12Andrew Storm15.01a (.3) Marlette
9.12Jai Dixon15.04a (-3.2) Brush
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tshawn Kimbrough37.70a PR Fraser
2.12Mitchell Kubicki38.36a Whitmer
3.12Bijay Stephens38.74a SR Fort Wayne Northrop
4.12Jai Dixon38.74a Brush
5.12Thomas Jones39.03a Merrillville
6.12Dushawn Tunstall39.39a Lawrence North
7.12Zach Stadnika40.67a PR Macomb Lutheran North
8.12Terry Johnson42.44a Eastmoor Academy
9.12Andrew Storm56.24a Marlette
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team41.96aMichigan
2.Relay Team42.20aOhio
--Relay TeamDQIndiana
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team1:25.85aMichigan
2.Relay Team1:26.32aOhio
3.Relay Team1:28.68aIndiana
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team3:14.11aMichigan
2.Relay Team3:15.19aOhio
3.Relay Team3:28.06aIndiana
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team7:41.01aOhio
2.Relay Team7:42.17aIndiana
3.Relay Team7:53.54aMichigan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Bandel67-04.25 Oxford
2.12Nik Curtiss62-10.50 Lancaster
3.12Jalil Brewer61-06.25 Ben Davis
4.12Justin Scavarda60-11.50 Mason
5.12Connor Brogan57-07.75 PR Dover
6.12Ben Peterson57-06.50 Solon
7.12Jannik Schmitt54-02.75 Salem
8.12Will Hopkins53-03.50 Bloomington South
9.12Trenton Fanta50-01.00 Hanover Central
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Bandel185-09 Oxford
2.12Justin Scavarda176-02 Mason
3.12Mark Gooden175-08 Reynoldsburg
4.12Andrew Hallof175-05 Canfield
5.12Shae Watkins170-08 Arcadia
6.12Trenton Fanta166-04 Hanover Central
7.12Will Hopkins162-02 Bloomington South
8.12Jannik Schmitt153-06 Salem
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Armstrong7-00.00 Michigan City
2.12ShanQuan Hemphill6-10.00 Michigan City
3.12Jeffery Floyd6-08.00 Linden Mc Kinley
4.12Ronald Henderson6-06.00 Buchtel
4.12Terius Wheatley6-06.00 Ann Arbor Pioneer
6.12Drew Pankey-Wallace6-04.00 Avon
6.12Joe Conley6-04.00 Saranac
8.12J'Tahn Hampton6-02.00 GlenOak
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Kelley16-09.00 PR Perry (Massillon)
2.12Robbie Oswald16-06.00 Elder
3.12Christian Champen16-00.00 Northmont Senior
4.12Jarrett VanHavel15-00.00 Mason
4.12Jacob Battani15-00.00 Almont
6.12Joe Gray14-06.00 Hanover-Horton
6.12Alex Shinnerl14-06.00 Castle
8.12Jeremy Seiler14-00.00 Fremont
8.12Vincent Schipper14-00.00 Fort Wayne Bishop Dw...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Owens23-01.50 Jackson
2.12D'Wayne Eskridge22-11.25 Bluffton
3.12Terius Wheatley22-07.00 Ann Arbor Pioneer
4.12Eli Whiteside22-01.00 Lincoln
5.12Chris Evans21-08.25 Ben Davis
6.12J'Tahn Hampton21-04.25 GlenOak
7.12Jonathan Edwards21-01.75 Ypsilanti Lincoln
8.12Draven Bass21-00.00 Circleville
9.12Drew Pankey-Wallace17-09.50 Avon
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Bloomington North Indiana
Evansville Central Indiana
Kokomo Indiana
Lafayette Jefferson Indiana
Marion Indiana
North Central (Indianapolis) Indiana
Valparaiso Indiana
Warren Central Indiana
Division 1 Michigan
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan
Division I Ohio
Division II Ohio
Division III Ohio