Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityParalympicWheelchairSpecial OlympicsFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Special Olympics - Finals

1.-Amiel Galvez13.01a PR (.6)Central
2.-Sean Boylan13.97a PR (.6)Clovis North
3.12Pari Manoogian15.23a PR (.6)Clovis North
4.-Ben Yorke16.19a PR (.6)Clovis East
5.-Zachary Richards16.59a PR (.5)Clovis
6.-Nicholas Adalco16.74a PR (.5)Clovis
7.-Cody Gruen17.44a PR (.5)Clovis North
8.-Jonathan Benigno17.86a PR (.5)Central
9.-Mathew Shaak17.91a PR (.5)Buchanan
10.-Garret Kent19.95a PR (.6)Buchanan
11.-Gideon Castillo21.63a PR (.6)Clovis West
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Isaiah Cunningham10.39a (1.4)Rancho Verde
2.11Asani Hampton10.46a (1.9)Yucaipa
3.12Javelin Guidry10.49a (3.1)Vista Murrieta
4.10Cristian Moore10.50a (3.1)Oaks Christian
5.11Kazmier Allen10.53a (2.4)Tulare Union
5.11Daniel Kamulali10.53a (1.4)Sierra Canyon
7.12Gino Long10.55a PR (3.1)San Leandro
8.11Blake Hennesay10.57a (2.4)Santa Margarita
9.12Myles Webb10.64a (1.9)Oaks Christian
10.12Roman Johnson10.65a PR (2.4)Mt Eden
11.11Quoi Ellis10.66a (1.9)Mt Carmel
12.12Jacques Wilson10.67a PR (1.9)Hamilton
12.12Donovan Spearman10.67a (1.4)Crossroads
14.12Brandon Bains10.71a (2.4)St Francis (Mountain...
15.12Clinton Spellman10.72a PR (3.1)Enterprise
16.12Benjamin Goodwin10.74a (3.1)Christian
17.12Elijah Dotson10.76a PR (3.1)Antelope
18.11Charlie Bostic III10.80a (1.4)Valley Christian-SJ
19.12Scott Boylan10.84a (3.1)Garces Memorial
19.11Dalaan Green10.84a (2.4)Antioch
21.12Phillip McElroy10.88a (2.4)Morse
21.10Joseph Fontes10.88a (1.9)St Mary’s
23.11Antwoine Williams10.91a (1.4)Dorsey
24.11Nikolas Trofort10.93a (1.9)Valley Christian-SJ
25.12James Hampton10.95a (1.9)Pleasant Grove
26.12Cameron Roberson11.02a (1.4)Garces Memorial
27.10Jelani Al-Malik11.09a PR (2.4)Mission
28.11Thomas DeJonte11.13a (1.4)Carson
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Asani Hampton21.19a (1.3)Yucaipa
2.12Isaiah Cunningham21.20a (1.5)Rancho Verde
3.10Cristian Moore21.24a (1.5)Oaks Christian
4.11Quoi Ellis21.30a (1.2)Mt Carmel
5.12Myles Webb21.40a PR (1.5)Oaks Christian
6.11Andrew Franco21.51a PR (1.5)Whitney
7.12Rasaun House21.53a (1.2)Rancho Verde
8.10Christopher Hill21.55a (1.2)Rancho Cucamonga
9.12Clinton Spellman21.66a PR (1.5)Enterprise
10.11Jaymes Tischburn21.74a PR (1.2)Montgomery
11.10Karson Lippert21.81a (1.3)La Costa Canyon
12.12Marco Huerta21.89a (1.3)Rancho Buena Vista
13.12D'Angelo Gunter21.92a (1.2)Del Norte
14.10Cameron Reynolds21.98a PR (1.3)Clayton Valley
15.12Mark Nunez22.03a (1.3)Dorsey
16.12Jacques Wilson22.05a PR (1.2)Hamilton
17.10David Phillips, Jr.22.06a (1.5)Dixon
18.12Gino Long22.07a (1.5)San Leandro
19.12James Hampton22.17a (1.5)Pleasant Grove
19.12Richard Hamilton22.17a PR (1.3)Diego Rivera Learnin...
21.11Darius Van Den Akker22.19a (1.2)Santa Teresa
21.11Henry Larkin22.19a PR (1.3)Oakland Tech
23.12Stephen Garcia22.31a (1.3)Central
24.11Kurtis Kobzeff22.32a (1.2)Clovis North
25.12Cameron Roberson22.38a (1.3)Garces Memorial
26.12Tommy Andrews22.65a (1.5)Los Altos
27.12Danner Pardue22.78a (1.2)Aptos
 

400 Meters  Paralympic - Finals

1.9Saqueo Hernandez1:07.30a PRSan Francisco Intern...
2.9Joseph Lehmeukuler1:13.67a PRMission Viejo
3.11Eriberto Gonzalez1:19.06aReseda
 

400 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Michael Seo1:16.25a PREscondido Charter
2.10Danny Smutz1:27.65a PRMission Hills
3.11Mauricio Pena1:40.05a SRSouthwest (EC)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Zachary Shinnick47.14aDamien
2.12Zion Bowens47.45aPoly (Long Beach)
3.10Karson Lippert47.76aLa Costa Canyon
4.11Andrew Franco47.82a PRWhitney
5.12Myles Ellis47.89aAntelope
6.11Parris Samaniego47.99aVista Murrieta
7.9Solomon Strader48.08aTrinity Classical Ac...
8.11Billy Bowens48.35aRedlands East Valley
9.11Nico Bland48.57aLas Lomas
10.11Henry Larkin48.59a PROakland Tech
11.12D'Angelo Gunter48.62aDel Norte
12.10Marcus Dean48.80aMira Mesa
13.11Darrin Hill48.97aOak Hills
14.10Isaac Randall49.24aHamilton
15.11Elijah Isiah49.27aEdison
16.10Nazim Seifuddin49.43aCentral
17.10Zachary Larrier49.49aMonterey Trail
18.12Andy Buchanan49.83aMilpitas
19.11Brandon Carmack50.06aUniversity
20.11Scott Fitzpatrick50.10aJunipero Serra
21.12Calvin Spellman50.17aEnterprise
22.11Jackson Walker50.27a PRAbraham Lincoln
23.12Isaiah Blanco50.43aPalma
24.12Anthony Lowe50.56aClayton Valley
25.12Stephen Garcia50.65aCentral
26.11Max Glasser51.06aMarin Catholic
27.12Tyler Rambo51.35aDorsey
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Alex Scales1:53.88aBellarmine Prep
2.12Jose Cruz1:54.35aMcClatchy
3.11Ian Irish1:54.36aPalos Verdes
4.11Ryan Wilson1:54.39aCarlmont
5.12Isaias De Leon1:54.66aDe La Salle
6.12Shannon Turner1:54.80aEagle Rock
7.12Xavier Weaver1:54.83aFranklin (EG)
8.12Jacob Lamb1:55.00aGlendora
9.11Jett Charvet1:55.01aHeritage (Brentwood)
10.11Moises Medrano1:55.04aHighland
11.11Jason Gomez1:55.19aWestmont
12.11Andrew Scherf1:55.43aClovis
13.12Niki Moore1:55.53aCampolindo
14.12Jarett Chinn1:55.55aPoway
14.12Enrique Villa1:55.55aCorona
16.10Nixon McKenzie1:55.65aArmijo
17.11Ian Hurlburt1:55.69a PRCoronado
18.11Jason Peterson1:56.24aSan Marcos
19.11Peter Handy1:56.26aBakersfield
20.11Emil Rodriguez1:57.13a PRLowell
21.12Kevin Wilkinson1:57.30aBishop Alemany
22.11Jeffrey Page1:57.35aEastlake
23.12Hunter Parker1:57.59a SRPalisades Charter
24.11Thurman Knowles2:01.71aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
--12Julian RoblesDNFE. Roosevelt
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Luis Grijalva4:14.40aArmijo
2.12Trad Berti4:14.62aPaso Robles
3.12Jarett Chinn4:14.94aPoway
4.12Owen Bishop4:14.97aClaremont
5.12Ryan Renken4:16.03aClaremont
6.11Jorge Estrella4:16.21aAndrew Hill
7.11Elias Opsahl4:16.64aRedlands East Valley
8.10Liam Anderson4:16.79aRedwood (Larkspur)
9.12Solomon Fountain4:17.24aGreat Oak
10.11Hayden Hansen4:17.55aBuchanan
11.12Ban Taylor4:18.02aArroyo Grande
12.11Cristian Gomez4:18.37a PRReedley
13.11Brian Hastings4:18.38a PR Las Plumas
14.12Jacob Smith4:18.76aPacifica (Garden Gro...
15.12Andres Sandoval4:18.91aTokay
16.12Andrew Thomas4:20.36aRedwood (Larkspur)
17.11John Bennett4:21.27aGranada
18.12Roman Munoz4:21.50aKing City
19.12Alex Barr4:21.69aScripps Ranch
20.12Ben Tiber4:22.93a SRGranada Hills
21.12Julian Adam4:23.67aWestmont
22.12Stephen Steinberg4:23.77a PRCleveland
23.10Jacob Stanford4:24.33aLa Costa Canyon
24.12Lukas Ambrose4:25.51aMarshall
25.12Pardeep Kandola4:29.15aClovis
26.11Alexander Parker4:32.35aLowell
27.12Robert Williams4:32.86aWoodcreek
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Joseph Anderson13.44a (3.5)Upland
2.12Deion Lightfoot13.77a (.9)Kimball
3.12Shawn Bettencourt13.90a PR (3.5)Golden Valley (SJ)
4.12Malik Flowers13.93a PR (3.5)A.B. Miller
5.12Anthony Easter13.94a (.9)E. Roosevelt
5.12Cameron Samuel13.94a (.9)Rancho Verde
7.12Adrian Aguirre14.01a PR (.9)Pittsburg
8.12Jose Rubio14.04a (.9)Los Alamitos
9.12De'varriea Oles14.16a (.9)Poly (Long Beach)
10.12Dakari Douglas14.25a PR (3.5) Dorsey
11.12Kyle Sandoval14.27a PR (.9)Servite
12.12Darius Canada14.41a SR (.9)Natomas
13.11Tyler Saikhon14.59a PR (3.5)Southwest (EC)
14.12Blake Rose14.62a PR (.9)Archbishop Mitty
15.12Christian Baker14.72a (3.5)Rancho Bernardo
16.12Raymond Yan14.75a PR (.9)Dinuba
17.11Aidan Jackman14.83a (.9)Clayton Valley
18.12Vincent Woodward14.92a PR (3.5)Carson
19.11Dangelo Mckenzie14.94a (.9)Valley Christian-SJ
20.11Randy Jordan15.09a (3.5)Steele Canyon
21.10Anthony Delgado15.17a (.9)San Benito (Hollister)
22.12Demetrius Douglas15.18a (3.5)Dorsey
23.11Ian Kelly15.19a (.9)Golden West
23.12Matai Lealaimatafao15.19a (.9)Sanger
23.12Jamarquez Abrams15.19a PR (.9)Pleasant Valley
26.12Miguel Hernandez16.09a (.9)Abraham Lincoln
--12Thomas ThomsenDQ (.9)Montgomery
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Anthony Easter36.74aE. Roosevelt
2.12Deion Lightfoot36.83a PRKimball
3.12Joseph Anderson36.87aUpland
4.11Blake Hennesay36.95a PRSanta Margarita
5.12Cameron Samuel37.32aRancho Verde
6.12Jose Rubio37.41aLos Alamitos
7.12Qwintin Workman37.44aTemecula Valley
8.12Aidan Christensen37.70aLos Osos
9.12Jeremiah Ruger37.80aGreat Oak
10.12Bikram Thiara38.03aSierra
11.12Dakari Douglas38.49a PRDorsey
12.11Jake Woods38.61a PRClovis
13.11Pierre Scott38.70aCosumnes Oaks
14.12Aaron Hanible39.18aHeritage (Brentwood)
15.12Blake Rose39.26aArchbishop Mitty
16.11Tyler Saikhon39.51aSouthwest (EC)
17.12Ethan Turner39.57aFoothill (Bakersfield)
18.12Isaki Wada-Law39.61aLos Gatos
19.12Jonathan Chagnon39.86aSalinas
20.12Tamaj Johnson40.01aCentral
21.11Josh Farmer40.53aRancho Bernardo
22.10Noah Mitchell41.04a PRSkyline
--10Jaelen CraftDQNewark Memorial
--12Eddie CooperDQCleveland
--11Ryan FieldsDQHamilton
--11Taemon OmololuDQSan Leandro
--12Lewis ShineDQWestview
--10Leslie CummingsDQEnterprise
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Bryce Farrell
Christian Moore
Nick Moore
Myles Webb
41.09aOaks Christian
2.Anthony Mullins
Eric Renfroe
Alonzo Davis
Christian Shakir
41.31aGahr
3.Myles Ellis
Josh Weatherford
Elijah Dotson
Blaise Carson
41.52aAntelope
4.Allunzoe Jones
Branden Smith
Bobby Brown
Zack Nelson
41.56aParaclete
5.Antwoine Williams
Mark Nunez
Arrun Palacio
Charles Mincy Jr
41.63aDorsey
6.Cole Dubots
Javelin Guidry
Parris Samaniego
Myles Martin
41.69aVista Murrieta
7.Ryan Kennedy
Jason Macmonigle
Olijah Griffin
Austin Osborne
41.75aMission Viejo
7.Kai McChesney
Ethan Abreau
Keo McChesney
Asani Hampton
41.75aYucaipa
9.Dre'von Macon
Isaac Randall
Ira Anderson
Jacques Wilson
41.77aHamilton
10.Kolby Bryant
Myles Leopold
KJ Moody
Jacari Bearden
41.82aKimball
11.-Jordan Bains
Darrien Elzie
Tre'Sean Bishop
Brandon Bains
41.99aSt Francis (Mountain...
12.Rayvon Benson
Shamar Martin
Richard Benson
Phillip McElroy
42.06aMorse
13.Dangelo Mckenzie
Charlie Bostic III
D'Von Lang
Nikolas Trofort
42.15aValley Christian-SJ
14.Femi Ajose
Gino Long
Obinna Elendu
Jordan Mason
42.24aSan Leandro
15.A'Jae Boyd
Willie Harts
Jalen Mitchell
Adrian Aguirre
42.32aPittsburg
16.Adam Torres
Randy Jordan
Syree Rucker
Kazmier Allen
42.35aTulare Union
17.Philip McCabe
Logan Dawson
James Thomas
Dominic Haggerty
42.38aArchbishop Mitty
18.Shawn Bettencourt
Isaiah Montanez
Hunter Slatten
Alexander Salas
42.44aGolden Valley (SJ)
19.Brandon Abon
Anthony Lowe
Cameron Reynolds
Javier Balderamos
42.62aClayton Valley
20.Brock Fischer
Calvin Spellman
Leslie Cummings
Clinton Spellman
42.64aEnterprise
21.Jarett Holmes
Ladell Atkins
Jason Gonzalez
Dylan Thomsen
42.72aEl Camino Real
22.Blake Yamamoto
David Derby
Hugo Sobernas
Michael Hull-Littlejohn
42.74aOlympian
23.Ryan Lefever
Collin Sanford
Ramon Colon
Kavin Hariharan
42.80aRancho Bernardo
24.Ceariaco Dixon
Elijah Isiah
Brian Johnson
Akeli Conley
43.12aEdison
--Jacob Torrez
Manuel Oliver-Davis
Stephen Garcia
Nazim Seifuddin
DQCentral
--Tyler Kennedy
Rasaun House
Carlton Johnson
Isaiah Cunningham
DQRancho Verde
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Julian Robles
Jalen Johnson
Jackson Taylor
Anthony Easter
3:15.63aE. Roosevelt
2.Tyler Kennedy
Carlton Johnson
Rasaun House
Cameron Samuel
3:16.30aRancho Verde
3.James Chung
Mason Rodriguez
Josh Johnson
Brayden Borquez
3:16.50aHarvard-Westlake
4.Claude Stewart
Luciano Gazcon
Michael Hutton
Elijah Hodge
3:16.80aLoyola
5.Kavenaugh Maroney
Steven Camacho
Andrew Richards
Emari Bennent
3:17.32aWilson (Long Beach)
6.Mark Nunez
Arrun Palacio
Tyler Rambo
Dakari Douglas
3:17.51aDorsey
7.Nico Bland
Andrew Graham
Parker Wilkerson
Timmy Weidinger
3:18.70aLas Lomas
8.Anthony Lowe
Cameron Reynolds
James Ward
Justin Lowe
3:19.02aClayton Valley
9.Isaiah Smith
Severin Ramirez
Will McCloud
Tyler VanArden
3:19.03aMaria Carrillo
10.Derek Mark
McKinley Polen
Austin Townsend
Tommy Andrews
3:19.87aLos Altos
11.Stephen Garcia
Tamaj Johnson
Manuel Oliver-Davis
Nazim Seifuddin
3:20.06aCentral
12.Brock Fischer
Calvin Spellman
Leslie Cummings
Clinton Spellman
3:20.46aEnterprise
13.Isaiah Lyttaker
Adrian Lopez
Jozef Davidson
Caleb Melson
3:21.31aNorth Bakersfield
14.Andrew Jackson
Titus Martinez
Nick Myers
Joe Blakely
3:21.89aPleasant Grove
15.Devon Channell
Ramon Colon
Ryan Lefever
Josh Farmer
3:22.23aRancho Bernardo
16.Morgan Walser
Josh Weatherford
Blaise Carson
Myles Ellis
3:22.48aAntelope
17.Robert Mendoza
William Castellanos
Adam Mendoza
Nolan Sanchez
3:22.57aSan Benito (Hollister)
18.Brendon Carbullido
Tyler Mak
Anthony Ovalle
Scott Fitzpatrick
3:22.62aJunipero Serra
19.Deven Sanchez
Ryan Sanchez
Antwaine Sermons
Adrine Sermons
3:25.35aOlympian
20.Billy Sanchez
William Carpenter
Aidan Cardall
D'Angelo Gunter
3:27.48aDel Norte
21.Johnnie Padilla
Shannon Turner
Christian Naranjo
Jayson Calulot
3:30.89aEagle Rock
--Dre'von Macon
Isaac Randall
Jacques Wilson
Ryan Fields
DQHamilton
--Isaiah Darden
Trevor Williams
Michael Phillippy
Andrew Koesel
DQAliso Niguel
--Curtis Witcher
Devin Bright
Pierre Scott
Julian Johnson-Millan
DQCosumnes Oaks
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Paralympic - Finals

1.9Saqueo Hernandez32-03.50 PRSan Francisco Intern...
2.12Michael Lazo18-08.50San Fernando
3.12Shane Pathman11-04.50 PRTorrey Pines
4.11Michael Seo10-07.50 PREscondido Charter
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jonah Wilson61-03.75Clovis
2.12Kyle Tsu60-11.75Marina
3.12Jacob Wilson60-11.25Buchanan
4.10Daniel Viveros60-05.00Liberty - Bakersfield
5.12Kylan Wilborn58-10.75Notre Dame (Sherman ...
6.12Parker Jenks58-04.25 PRMarysville
7.12Iffy Joyner57-00.00Pittsburg
8.11Tommy Brown55-11.00 PRMater Dei
9.12Cameron McCants55-09.00 PRBear Creek
10.12Jake Arnold55-08.75Marina
11.12George Harris55-03.50 PRSan Diego
12.12Josh Johnson53-08.25Valley View
13.11Nicholas Betchart52-06.00Washington
14.11Taivon Payne51-10.50Santa Teresa
15.10Jaedon Roberts51-07.25St Ignatius
16.12Colin Schooler51-06.50Mission Viejo
17.12Ben Campagna51-04.75San Ramon Valley
18.12Brenden Coffey49-06.50Paradise
19.11Mark Silverthorn49-06.25Granada
20.12Kyree Woods49-03.50Steele Canyon
21.12Casey Hearn49-02.00Kimball
22.11Tobi Orisarayi49-01.00El Camino Real
23.12Isileli Mapa48-03.00Mills
24.12Jeffery Miles42-11.50View Park Prep
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Zorawar Robbie Otal206-11Oak Park
2.12Jeffery Williams196-11 PRClayton Valley
3.12Jonah Wilson196-08Clovis
4.12Josh Johnson188-10Valley View
5.12Jacob Wilson184-10Buchanan
6.10Carlos Aviles179-07Ventura
7.11Christian LaValle175-02 PRMission Viejo
8.12Iffy Joyner175-00Pittsburg
9.12Garrett Kocab172-03Serrano
10.11Eric Werner171-11 PRGranite Bay
11.12Corbin Chronister171-03Liberty - Bakersfield
12.12Tarab Ansari168-02Lynbrook
13.12Gabriel Coronado167-06Golden Valley (SO)
14.12Terrance Matthews-Murphy166-04 PRMenlo-Atherton
15.12Jake Arnold162-10Marina
16.10Daniel Viveros160-05Liberty - Bakersfield
17.11Jarrett Kingston159-08 PRAnderson
18.11Dominique Navarrette158-01El Capitan
19.12Casey Hearn155-05Kimball
20.12Elijah Smith147-10Mission Hills
21.12Oman Hernandez147-05 PREl Camino
22.11Ryan Nall137-07Acalanes
23.12John(Brittain) Hale117-09Del Norte
--11Taivon PayneFOULSanta Teresa
 

High Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Sean Lee6-05.00Trabuco Hills
2.11Jake Grimsman6-05.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
2.10Parker Mcdonald6-05.00Junipero Serra
4.12Earnest Sears6-05.00Bishop Alemany
5.12Josh Outten6-05.00Exeter
5.12Jacob Veres6-05.00Clovis North
5.11Seth Krauss6-05.00Liberty - Bakersfield
8.12Isaias Hunter6-05.00Lathrop
9.10Steven Marquez6-03.00Central Union
9.11Destin Flucas6-03.00Cerritos
11.10Jacob Furbee6-03.00Morro Bay
11.10Daylon Hicks6-03.00Clayton Valley
13.11Jordan Baylis6-03.00Bishop Montgomery
13.11Peter Michiels6-03.00Northgate
--12Tony Crosby IINHGahr
--12Brandon GentlesNHFoothill (Palo Cedro)
--12Alann Flores-SernaNHCanoga Park
--10Sai PatelNHJunipero Serra
--12Mylan DickersonNHDixon
--12George UngNHGalileo Academy of S...
--12Jevin KitchenNHFortuna
--12Dylan BouziguesNHLynbrook
--12Carter McEwanNHRancho Buena Vista
--12Ryan DumasNHEl Capitan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tate Curran15-04.00Redondo Union
1.12Jered Espanola15-04.00James Logan
1.12Seth Wilmoth15-04.00Ponderosa
4.12Michael Magula15-04.00Marina
5.12Ryan Fegan15-04.00Newport Harbor
5.12Lance Huber15-04.00Del Oro
7.12Noah Hurley15-04.00College Park
8.12Enzo Sison15-04.00Bellarmine Prep
9.11Tiber Seireeni14-10.00Harvard-Westlake
10.12Ryan Winters14-10.00Rancho Bernardo
11.11Kevin Ward14-10.00San Dieguito Academy
12.12Thomas Johnstone14-10.00Los Gatos
13.12Mason Pierce14-10.00Colfax
14.12Fernando Martinez14-10.00J Serra Catholic
15.12Jimmy Escobar14-04.00Burlingame
15.12Max Richmond14-04.00Shasta
17.12Nathaniel Silver14-04.00Liberty
17.11Christian Valles14-04.00Burroughs (Burbank)
19.12Garrett Silva14-04.00California (Whittier)
19.12Allan Gramajo14-04.00Birmingham
--12Jack BermanNHMarshall
--12Kyle ScalettaNHSierra
--12Max McGuireNHClaremont
--11Axel MenjivarNHBirmingham
--11Samuel HeinrichsNHKingsburg
--10Bryan SperryNHRancho Bernardo
--12David ChavezNHSanger
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Matthew DeRoos24-04.25 (2.7)Tri-City Christian
2.12Bryan Thompson23-06.75 (.0)Rancho Verde
3.12Sanjay Kettels23-06.25 (.6)St Mary's College
4.11Jalyn Jackson23-04.00 PR (1.8)Eastlake
5.12Khalid Hunter23-01.25 (2.0)Chaminade
6.10Caleb Roberson23-01.00 (.1)Upland
6.9Malcolm Clemons23-01.00 PR (.8)St Mary's College
6.12Jamil Douglas23-01.00 (.7)Poly (Long Beach)
9.12Collin Sample22-11.25 (1.2)Rancho Buena Vista
10.12Anthony Reyes22-09.00 (1.7)Elsinore
11.11Malcolm Wesley22-07.75 (1.4)Santa Ana Valley
12.10Bralyn Lux22-05.75 PR (1.7)The King’s Academy
13.12Seth Enochs22-04.25 (1.2)Yucca Valley
14.12Jose Rubio22-03.25 (.3)Los Alamitos
15.11Ian Kelly22-02.50 (.7)Golden West
16.12Elijah Dotson22-02.25 (.2)Antelope
17.11Josh Farmer21-11.25 (2.0)Rancho Bernardo
18.10Kamau Carlisle21-11.00 (.9)The King’s Academy
19.12Jacari Bearden21-09.25 (1.0)Kimball
20.11Bailey Jones21-08.75 (.2)Palisades Charter
21.11Ryan Hanson21-04.50 (.0)Bellarmine Prep
22.12Adrian Aguirre21-04.25 (.0)Pittsburg
23.10Desmond Howard20-11.25 (1.5)Hanford West
24.12Michael Hull-Littlejohn20-09.75 (1.2)Olympian
25.12Joseph Anderson20-08.50 (.4)Hamilton
26.12Damien Trunkey20-07.75 (.3)Trinity
27.11Cameron Goldman20-07.50 (.0)Gregori High
--12Quincy HicksFOULHighland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11CJ Stevenson47-07.50 (1.2)Great Oak
2.12Brian Nnoli47-04.50 PR (-.2)San Marcos
3.11Miles Massey47-03.50 PR (1.5)Hesperia
4.12Tyrese Dedmon47-02.75 (2.5)Antelope Valley
5.12Arrun Palacio46-11.50 (1.5)Dorsey
6.12Johnathan Shaw46-07.25 PR (2.4)Dublin
7.12Ethan Westemeier46-03.75 (1.1)Acalanes
8.10DeAndra McDaniel46-02.75 (1.9)Natomas
9.11Shomari Somerville46-01.25 (1.6)Clovis North
10.12Reece Smith46-00.50 (1.8)Oak Park
11.11Jalyn Jackson46-00.25 (1.8)Eastlake
11.9Malcolm Clemons46-00.25 (1.7)St Mary's College
13.11Zach Glick45-10.50 (1.6)Golden West
14.12Juwan Seales45-09.50 (.8)Lincoln (S)
15.12Anthony Reyes45-06.75 (4.0)Elsinore
16.12Brook Surafel44-07.75 (2.5)Bellarmine Prep
17.12Mathew Weeks43-08.25 (.7)Valley Christian-SJ
18.12Josiah Laney43-06.00 (2.3)Granada Hills
19.10Deondre Ruth43-04.25 (1.9)Oceanside
20.12Ryan Keables43-03.25 (2.3)Pleasant Valley
21.11Bailey Jones43-01.75 (1.2)Palisades Charter
22.12Michel-Ange Siaba42-10.75 (1.9)Palo Alto
23.10Christian Paulino42-07.00 (1.2)Clovis West
24.11Josh Bornes41-10.50 (1.7)San Marcos
25.12Parnell Walker38-06.00 (1.5)Skyline
--12Jalin WigginsFOULEl Capitan
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
County/Metro CA: Central
Sequoia/Sierra CA: Central
Tri-River CA: Central
Yosemite CA: Central
Central Conference CA: Central Coast
Northern Conference CA: Central Coast
Southern Conference CA: Central Coast
Coast CA: Los Angeles
East CA: Los Angeles
Valley CA: Los Angeles
Bay Area CA: North Coast
Bayshore CA: North Coast
Coastal Mountain CA: North Coast
Humboldt Del Norte CA: North Coast
Marin Sonoma Mendocino CA: North Coast
Valley CA: North Coast
Div 1 CA: Northern
Div 2 CA: Northern
Div 3 CA: Northern
Div 4 CA: Northern
BACSAC CA: Oakland
Oakland Athletic League CA: Oakland
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin
City CA: San Diego
Coastal CA: San Diego
Frontier CA: San Diego
Grossmont CA: San Diego
Imperial Valley CA: San Diego
Metropolitan CA: San Diego
North County CA: San Diego
San Francisco CA: San Francisco
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Arrowhead CA: Southern
Baseline CA: Southern
Big VIII CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Century CA: Southern
Channel CA: Southern
Citrus Belt CA: Southern
Coast View Conference (CVC) CA: Southern
Coastal Canyon CA: Southern
De Anza CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Desert Valley CA: Southern
Empire CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Gold Coast CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Golden West CA: Southern
Hacienda CA: Southern
High Desert CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Liberty CA: Southern
Los Padres CA: Southern
Marmonte CA: Southern
Mission/Sunshine CA: Southern
Mojave River CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Mountain Pass CA: Southern
Orange CA: Southern
Orange Coast CA: Southern
Pac 8 CA: Southern
Pacific CA: Southern
Pacific Coast CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
San Andreas CA: Southern
San Gabriel Valley CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Suburban CA: Southern
Sunbelt CA: Southern
Sunset CA: Southern
Trinity CA: Southern