Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Perry11.04aKing's
2.11Jacob Smith11.32aCoupeville
3.12Dillon Novich11.37aChelan
4.12Nolan Springer11.47aOmak
5.12Emanuel Sanchez11.76aCle Elum/Roslyn
6.9Nikko McNeal11.78a PRKing's
7.12Zack Zornes11.81aSultan
8.12Caleb Twedt11.81aMt Vernon Christian
9.11Bryce Vandenhaak11.95aMeridian
10.12Conner O'Dea11.96aDeer Park
11.10Jerry Milholland12.03aOroville
12.10Dawson Logan12.11aMeridian
13.12Donny Watson12.17aChelan
14.12Jacob Martin12.18aCoupeville
15.9Kaedn Daling12.31aOkanogan
16.9Solomon Brown12.43aTonasket
17.9Gabe Swett12.46aDeer Park
18.9Bryson Pratt12.49aCashmere
19.10Jordan Thrasher12.55aTonasket
20.11Harrison Krous12.73aCascade (Leavenworth)
21.12Todd Kammers12.80aOmak
22.10Julian Cates12.86aOkanogan
23.9Braydon Haefele12.89aSultan
24.11Justice Owens12.91aCashmere
25.12Jaxson Davidson12.91aCascade (Leavenworth)
26.10Alex Sloan12.99aNaches Valley
27.11Tyler Anderson13.00aCle Elum/Roslyn
28.9Joseph Musni13.84aLa Conner
9Nathan OrtizDNSQuincy
12Sebastian GomezDNSQuincy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Perry22.59aKing's
2.11Jacob Smith23.66aCoupeville
3.12Nolan Springer23.76aOmak
4.12Dillon Novich23.98aChelan
5.12Conner O'Dea24.08aDeer Park
6.12Caleb Twedt24.31aMt Vernon Christian
7.12Emanuel Sanchez24.44aCle Elum/Roslyn
8.12Camden Burgess24.45aMeridian
9.9Nikko McNeal24.59aKing's
10.12Zack Zornes24.66aSultan
11.10Jerry Milholland24.90aOroville
12.12Budda Luna25.10aLa Conner
13.11Caleb Dodge25.17aChelan
14.9Teague Duncan25.18aCascade (Leavenworth)
15.11Tre Sargent25.20a PRSultan
16.11TJ Dykstra25.43aMeridian
17.9Bryson Pratt25.84aCashmere
18.11Justin McDonald26.07aTonasket
19.12Todd Kammers26.24aOmak
20.10Julian Cates26.38aOkanogan
21.11Jalen Day-Rocha27.06aLa Conner
22.9Joseph Briskey27.43a PRNaches Valley
9Nathan OrtizDNSQuincy
9Gabe SwettDNSDeer Park
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Danny Conlisk52.70aCoupeville
2.11Nathan Berglund52.71aDeer Park
3.11Silas Newby53.83a PRKing's
4.10Gabe Taylor54.19aMt Vernon Christian
5.12Ian McNeil56.14aCashmere
6.10Jenson Ellars56.57aMeridian
7.9Teague Duncan56.66aCascade (Leavenworth)
8.12William Suastegui56.70aOmak
9.12Sam Hawley56.82aChelan
10.12AJ Ross57.32aCashmere
11.10Andrick Carroll58.17a PROmak
12.12Eric Rodriguez1:00.09a PRChelan
13.10Sam Smith1:00.90a PRLa Conner
14.11Zach Clark1:01.24aTonasket
15.11Tyler Anderson1:01.31aCle Elum/Roslyn
16.10Dorian Carleton1:01.40a PROroville
17.11Klinton Flowers1:02.77aOroville
18.9Kody Erickson1:05.73aOkanogan
19.11Jalen Day-Rocha1:06.48a PRLa Conner
9Alex CarrilloDNSMeridian
9Joseph FerianteDNSNaches Valley
9Oswaldo PerezDNSQuincy
9Preston HaberlyDNSMt Vernon Christian
10Sam BurnsDNSKing's
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Jackson51.7hKing's
11Connor McElmurry52.8hKing's
10Pierce Papke55.4hKing's
10Lewi Hagos56.0h PRKing's
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Jackson1:59.97aKing's
2.11Connor McElmurry2:00.82aKing's
3.12Cody Westerman2:05.46aDeer Park
4.10Danny Conlisk2:07.73aCoupeville
5.12Foster Frame2:08.20aSultan
6.11Pierson Jones2:09.08aNaches Valley
7.12Derek Holz2:09.80a SRMeridian
8.12Cyril Berndt2:10.25aQuincy
9.10Jacob Stacy2:12.40aMeridian
10.12Jacob Dotson2:13.98aCashmere
11.10Andrick Carroll2:14.76aOmak
12.10Obed Cushing2:16.49aSultan
13.9Charlie Cram2:17.76aLa Conner
14.10Israel Escamilla2:18.06aOmak
15.11Javier Torres2:19.65aChelan
16.11Levi Gott2:20.40aMt Vernon Christian
17.9Rielan Bretz2:21.10aTonasket
18.10Nick Fitzmaurice2:21.79aLiberty Bell
19.9Aaron Guerrero2:22.65aCashmere
20.10Austin Lazar2:23.44aMt Vernon Christian
21.11Cole Peterson2:24.20aNaches Valley
22.11Randy Johnson2:24.94a SROkanogan
23.11Caspar Kornfeld2:26.34aChelan
24.11Zach Clark2:29.81a SRTonasket
25.11David Tveten2:29.96a SRCascade (Leavenworth)
26.9Mason Miles2:32.06a PRLa Conner
27.10Darius Howard2:40.58a PROkanogan
28.12Seth Bassetti2:43.38aCle Elum/Roslyn
12Carter DornfeldDNSLiberty Bell
9Oswaldo PerezDNSQuincy
12Cameron MarcilleDNSOroville
10Elijah FishburneDNSCascade (Leavenworth)
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Bollum4:17.36a PRDeer Park
2.12Cody Westerman4:24.50a PRDeer Park
3.11Evan Gambill4:27.82a SRCashmere
4.12McCrea Black4:30.47a PRSultan
5.10Elijah Fishburne4:31.10a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
6.10Israel Escamilla4:32.94a PROmak
7.10Abbas Theophilus4:33.89a PRMeridian
8.10Garrett Wilson4:34.28a SRTonasket
9.9Russell DeVries4:35.60a PRMt Vernon Christian
10.9Charlie Cram4:35.98a PRLa Conner
11.10Jaskaran Dhatt4:38.24a PRMeridian
12.9Kyle Jackson4:41.66a PRChelan
13.11Eli Nielsen4:42.33a PRLiberty Bell
14.10Sam Dotson4:42.86a SRCashmere
15.10Lewi Hagos4:43.01a PRKing's
16.11Kendall Van Zanten4:48.77a PRMt Vernon Christian
17.10Clancy Andrews4:52.16a PROkanogan
18.10Emerson Worrell4:53.25a PRLiberty Bell
19.9Seth Baugher5:03.18a PRTonasket
20.9Josh Whitmire5:07.46a PRSultan
21.9Mylan Andrews5:20.22a PROkanogan
22.9Jonathon Lara5:20.65a PRNaches Valley
23.12Seth Bassetti5:22.82a SRCle Elum/Roslyn
24.10Duncan Allen5:31.10a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
11Larson SmithDNSNaches Valley
9Brock MehrerDNSKing's
9Oswaldo PerezDNSQuincy
10Adalberto NunezDNSQuincy
11JJ IbarraDNSOmak
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Bollum9:18.55aDeer Park
2.11Cameron Chew9:31.84a PRKing's
3.11Kenny Barnes9:47.58a PRMeridian
4.12Hunter Swanson9:51.80a PRTonasket
5.11Evan Gambill9:54.52a SRCashmere
6.9Russell DeVries9:57.77a PRMt Vernon Christian
7.10Nathan Schneider10:05.32a PRMeridian
8.9Grant Avila10:11.60a PRDeer Park
9.9Christopher Knight10:12.91a PRChelan
10.9Steven Zandell10:15.57a PROmak
11.10Clancy Andrews10:17.80a PROkanogan
12.9Jonathan Brown10:21.67a PRMt Vernon Christian
13.10Jordy Fernandez11:10.16a PRCashmere
14.9Mason Holborn11:16.64a PROmak
15.9Mylan Andrews12:14.31a PROkanogan
16.10Caleb Payne12:15.42a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
17.9Ben MontesDeOca12:15.65a PRNaches Valley
18.9Isaiah Sailors15:31.09a PRLa Conner
10Adalberto NunezDNSQuincy
10Emerson WorrellDNSLiberty Bell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Harlon Stuit15.76aMeridian
2.12Luke Simonson15.91aCashmere
3.12Riley Wilson16.33aDeer Park
4.11Peter Kulits17.20aKing's
5.11Seth Miller17.25aOroville
6.10Micah Hays17.25aMt Vernon Christian
7.10Pierce Papke17.78aKing's
8.9Stephen Tveten18.12aCascade (Leavenworth)
9.10Trevor Moloso18.26aQuincy
10.12Cyril Berndt18.34aQuincy
11.12Spencer Cleveland18.71aOkanogan
12.11Andy George18.77aOmak
13.11Camry Zaffram18.77aSultan
14.9Austin Bernard20.16aOroville
15.10Brayden White20.86aLiberty Bell
16.12Eric Rodriguez21.16aChelan
17.10Antonio Cazarez21.28aChelan
18.9Joseph Feriante22.69a PRNaches Valley
9Clayton BoydDNSSultan
9Tell ShortDNSMeridian
11Tim ClarkeDNSCashmere
11Seth StevieDNSLiberty Bell
12Jaxson DavidsonDNSCascade (Leavenworth)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Riley Wilson41.79aDeer Park
2.10Pierce Papke43.37aKing's
3.11Eric Merkel43.99aCle Elum/Roslyn
4.11Seth Miller44.61aOroville
5.10Micah Hays44.68aMt Vernon Christian
6.10Harlon Stuit45.40a PRMeridian
7.9Stephen Tveten45.45aCascade (Leavenworth)
8.11Ben Biddle45.90aSultan
9.10Brayden White46.80aLiberty Bell
10.10Trevor Moloso46.87aQuincy
11.9Arjuna Adams47.43aLa Conner
12.9Jonathan Myers47.61a PRMt Vernon Christian
13.12Spencer Cleveland47.95aOkanogan
14.9Austin Bernard47.95a PROroville
15.10Antonio Cazarez48.71a PRChelan
16.11Brandon Baugher48.72a SRTonasket
17.10Dante Castaneda49.52aMeridian
18.11Andy George49.92aOmak
19.12Brady Nelson50.42aLa Conner
20.12Eric Rodriguez52.66aChelan
9Joel BriscoeDNSNaches Valley
9Clayton BoydDNSSultan
10Tristan BishopDNSNaches Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Conner O'Dea
Riley Wilson
Nathan Berglund
Gabe Swett
44.48aDeer Park
2.-Gabe Taylor
Micah Hays
Bryson Smith
Caleb Twedt
45.67aMt Vernon Christian
3.Caleb Dodge
Sam Hawley
Donny Watson
Dillon Novich
45.72aChelan
4.Dante Castaneda
TJ Dykstra
Bryce Vandenhaak
Dawson Logan
46.34aMeridian
5.Tre Sargent
Camry Zaffram
Ben Biddle
Zack Zornes
46.59aSultan
6.Justin McDonald
Hunter Swanson
Jordan Thrasher
Solomon Brown
47.06aTonasket
7.Arjuna Adams
Geoffrey McGaughey
Budda Luna
Brady Nelson
47.29aLa Conner
8.Payton Judd
Kaedn Daling
Sheldon Fields
Julian Cates
47.47aOkanogan
9.Todd Kammers
Nolan Springer
Lonnie Cawston
William Suastegui
47.59aOmak
10.Kyle Burnett
Jacob Martin
Cameron Toomey-Stout
Jacob Smith
47.68aCoupeville
11.Peter Kulits
Nikko McNeal
Silas Newby
Caleb Perry
48.14aKing's
12.Tim Clarke
Ian McNeil
Ian Lindell
Scott Bailey
48.20aCashmere
13.Joseph Briskey
Micah Mayes
Alex Sloan
Josue Navarro
49.18aNaches Valley
Anthony Jamison
Jerry Milholland
Caleb Mills
Seth Miller
DNSOroville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Conner O'Dea
Cody Westerman
Nathan Berglund
Riley Wilson
3:29.65aDeer Park
2.Connor McElmurry
Pierce Papke
Lewi Hagos
Matt Jackson
3:36.09aKing's
3.Teague Duncan
Elijah Fishburne
Stephen Tveten
Jayden Disher
3:41.41aCascade (Leavenworth)
4.Jenson Ellars
Camden Burgess
Dawson Logan
Derek Holz
3:41.78aMeridian
5.Ben Biddle
Zack Zornes
Foster Frame
McCrea Black
3:45.39aSultan
6.Gabe Taylor
Micah Hays
Noah Lubbers
Bryson Smith
3:48.86aMt Vernon Christian
7.William Suastegui
Kanen Ables
Andrick Carroll
Israel Escamilla
3:49.41aOmak
7.Ian McNeil
AJ Ross
Sam Dotson
James Terrell-Lewis
3:49.41aCashmere
9.Donny Watson
Sam Hawley
Caleb Dodge
Kyle Jackson
3:49.61aChelan
10.Brayden White
Nick Fitzmaurice
Emerson Worrell
Eli Nielsen
3:51.77aLiberty Bell
11.Payton Judd
Randy Johnson
Sheldon Fields
Julian Cates
3:57.90aOkanogan
12.Austin Bernard
Seth Miller
Anthony Jamison
Jerry Milholland
3:58.12aOroville
13.Arjuna Adams
Charlie Cram
Elijah Adams
Sam Smith
3:59.84aLa Conner
14.Joseph Briskey
Josue Navarro
Cole Peterson
Pierson Jones
4:05.07aNaches Valley
15.Garrett Wilson
Rielan Bretz
Zach Clark
Seth Baugher
4:07.73aTonasket
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Nilles51-05.00Omak
2.10Chet Craigen45-06.50Okanogan
3.12Isaac Dayton43-08.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
4.12Micheal Page43-00.00La Conner
5.12James Dodd42-07.50Sultan
6.12Dakota Huff41-06.00Okanogan
7.12Brenten Fox41-01.50Meridian
8.10Logan Bost39-09.00 PRNaches Valley
9.12Geoffrey McGaughey39-03.50La Conner
10.11Evan Foust38-10.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
11.11Gage Coppock38-07.50Omak
12.12Andrew Logan38-07.50Meridian
12.12Jared Boswell38-07.50Deer Park
13.11Josh Johnson38-03.50Cashmere
14.11Kobby Solomon37-07.00King's
15.12Colton Hagan35-03.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
16.10Ryan Labrador34-07.00Coupeville
17.12Zane Herrera34-02.50Liberty Bell
18.11Miguel Preciado33-05.00Quincy
19.12Bailey Graham-Tutor33-03.50Sultan
20.11Brandon Baugher33-01.00Tonasket
21.11Zach Cook32-01.50Cashmere
22.9Hunter Logan31-11.50Chelan
23.10Keahi Sorrows31-09.50 PRCoupeville
24.11Hunter Lehmbecker31-07.00 PRChelan
25.12Tanner Abourezk31-03.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
26.10Jared Savage28-05.00Tonasket
27.10Brady Moriarty28-01.00 PRLiberty Bell
28.9Preston Haberly25-08.50Mt Vernon Christian
9Chris WyattSCRMt Vernon Christian
10Chris BattagliaSCRCoupeville
12Jared VanScoySCRNaches Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Boswell150-06Deer Park
2.12Ryan Nilles135-08Omak
3.10Chet Craigen132-06Okanogan
4.12James Dodd129-02Sultan
5.12Jesse Weitman116-01Okanogan
6.12Andrew Logan115-09Meridian
7.11Kobby Solomon114-11King's
8.12Jacob Dotson113-04Cashmere
9.12Luke Wicks108-01King's
10.12Geoffrey McGaughey106-00La Conner
11.11Miguel Preciado101-05 PRQuincy
12.12Colton Hagan97-09Cascade (Leavenworth)
13.9Tanner Sackman96-08Omak
14.11Tony Schleimer95-07Meridian
15.10Kevin Cazares92-01Chelan
16.12Grey Rische91-02Coupeville
17.11Zach Cook88-10Cashmere
18.9Chris Wyatt87-06Mt Vernon Christian
19.12Tanner Abourezk86-11 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
20.12Alejandro Macias86-06Naches Valley
21.11David Iniguez85-11Oroville
22.10Alex Neri84-07Chelan
23.10Keahi Sorrows82-09Coupeville
24.11Zeke Silverthorn77-10Tonasket
25.11CJ Ferry77-02Cascade (Leavenworth)
26.12Zane Herrera76-08Liberty Bell
27.10Chris Worrell74-05Oroville
28.12Bailey Graham-Tutor73-01Sultan
29.10Jared Smith69-06Mt Vernon Christian
30.10Jared Savage68-01Tonasket
10Chris BattagliaSCRCoupeville
11Kaden MurdockSCRLa Conner
12Jared VanScoySCRNaches Valley
10Brady MoriartySCRLiberty Bell
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brady Nelson160-06La Conner
2.12Dillon Novich159-03Chelan
3.10Dawson Logan148-02Meridian
4.12Geoffrey McGaughey147-00La Conner
5.12Andrew Logan142-10Meridian
6.11Cole Davison138-08Omak
7.10Garrett Wilson136-03Tonasket
8.12Jacob Martin128-06Coupeville
9.10Jared Smith122-10Mt Vernon Christian
10.12James Dodd122-04Sultan
11.10Kanen Ables121-06Omak
12.11Josh Johnson120-09 PRCashmere
13.10Clancy Andrews119-01Okanogan
14.12Tanner Abourezk119-00 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
15.12Bailey Graham-Tutor114-00Sultan
16.11Kendall Van Zanten110-08Mt Vernon Christian
17.9Korben Agidius109-10Cashmere
18.12Grey Rische108-04Coupeville
19.11Jacob Bekel108-00Chelan
20.10Tanner White105-03Liberty Bell
21.12Tre Smith103-06Cascade (Leavenworth)
22.10Chris Worrell90-03 PROroville
23.11Miguel Preciado86-00Quincy
24.10Blake Andrews82-02Naches Valley
25.11Harrison Krous78-07Cascade (Leavenworth)
26.9Sheldon Fields72-07Okanogan
27.9Jamie Garcia69-11Tonasket
9Zared CrawfordSCRNaches Valley
11Klinton FlowersSCROroville
11Nick FordhamSCRCle Elum/Roslyn
12Luke WicksSCRKing's
12Zane HerreraSCRLiberty Bell
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chewy Zevenbergen6-02.00King's
2.12Jayden Disher6-00.00 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
3.12Luke Simonson5-10.00Cashmere
4.12Donny Watson5-10.00 SRChelan
5.9Nikko McNeal5-10.00 PRKing's
6.11Scott Bailey5-08.00Cashmere
7.11Pierson Jones5-06.00Naches Valley
7.11Cole Davison5-06.00Omak
9.10Alex Sloan5-04.00Naches Valley
9.10Harlon Stuit5-04.00 SRMeridian
9.11TJ Dykstra5-04.00 PRMeridian
12.11Jeffrey Johnson5-02.00La Conner
12.10Dorian Carleton5-02.00Oroville
12.11David Tveten5-02.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
15.10Ryan Holt5-00.00Omak
15.11Tyler Anderson5-00.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
15.9Trey Casey5-00.00La Conner
15.11Cameron Toomey-Stout5-00.00Coupeville
15.11Drake Fox5-00.00Oroville
-Canaan Vander ArkSCRMt Vernon Christian
10Parker CatlinSCRSultan
11Seth StevieSCRLiberty Bell
12Carter DornfeldSCRLiberty Bell
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Lindell13-00.00 PRCashmere
2.12Luke Wicks12-06.00King's
3.10Tyson Schmitten12-00.00Cashmere
4.10Alex Grimm11-05.00King's
5.9Stephen Tveten10-05.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
6.10Will Cassyre10-00.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
7.10Trevor Moloso10-00.00Quincy
7.11Javier Pastor10-00.00Chelan
9.12Reilly Ambrose9-05.00Kittitas
10.11Levi Gott9-00.00Mt Vernon Christian
10.10Garrett Wilson9-00.00Tonasket
10.9Joseph Feriante9-00.00Naches Valley
13.11Josue Navarro8-00.00Naches Valley
13.10Jenson Ellars8-00.00Meridian
11Braden WilliamsSCRChelan
12Jared McIrvinNHKittitas
10Parker CatlinNHSultan
9Logan LeonardNHSultan
11Drake FoxNHOroville
9Jonathan MyersNHMt Vernon Christian
10Lucas AshinhurstSCRMeridian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Simonson21'01.75Cashmere
2.12Camden Burgess20'4Meridian
3.12Curtis Board19-10.75Cle Elum/Roslyn
4.12Jacob Martin19-06.00Coupeville
5.12Luke Wicks19-05.50 PRKing's
11Peter Kulits19'1.50King's
6.11Cameron Toomey-Stout18-10.00Coupeville
7.12Bryson Smith18-09.25Mt Vernon Christian
8.10Micah Mayes18-05.50Naches Valley
8.9Christain Torres18-05.50Chelan
10.12Nolan Springer18-03.50Omak
11.11Tre Sargent18-03.25Sultan
12.12Budda Luna18-02.00La Conner
13.10Jordan Thrasher18-01.25Tonasket
13.10Lonnie Cawston18-01.25Omak
15.12Jayden Disher17-08.25Cascade (Leavenworth)
16.11Klinton Flowers17-07.50 PROroville
16.12Hunter Swanson17-07.50 SRTonasket
18.9Jonathan Myers17-02.00Mt Vernon Christian
19.11TJ Dykstra17-00.00Meridian
20.12Jaxson Davidson16-10.75Cascade (Leavenworth)
21.11Eric Merkel16-07.25Cle Elum/Roslyn
22.9Trey Casey16-03.00La Conner
23.11Randy Johnson16-02.75Okanogan
24.9Kody Erickson14-06.00Okanogan
10Bert MendivilDNSChelan
10Tristan BishopDNSNaches Valley
9Reid SmithDNSCashmere
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Curtis Board43-03.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
2.11Eric Merkel42-08.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
3.11Silas Newby41-09.00 PRKing's
4.11Peter Kulits41-05.50King's
5.12Luke Simonson41-05.00Cashmere
6.12Camden Burgess40-09.50Meridian
7.12Bryson Smith39-07.00Mt Vernon Christian
8.12Budda Luna39-04.00La Conner
9.10Jordan Thrasher37-08.00 PRTonasket
10.10Harlon Stuit37-06.25Meridian
11.12Hunter Swanson37-02.50Tonasket
12.10Gabe Taylor36-08.50Mt Vernon Christian
13.11Scott Bailey36-07.25Cashmere
14.10Micah Mayes36-05.25Naches Valley
15.10Kanen Ables35-05.50Omak
15.9Kaedn Daling35-05.50Okanogan
17.11Andy George35-00.00Omak
18.9Trey Casey34-03.25La Conner
19.12Spencer Cleveland33-08.75Okanogan
10Bert MendivilDNSChelan
12Jaxson DavidsonDNSCascade (Leavenworth)
 

Meet Schedule